Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M35-1
3490m 24CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.43\70m   2.50\114m    3.46\87m    4.45\53m   5.40\217m   6.60\118m   7.64\148m    8.65\86m   9.68\137m  10.70\171m   11.71\36m   12.79\89m   13.81\92m  14.88\139m   15.94\89m   16.91\88m   17.84\86m  18.90\143m  19.98\186m  20.105\137m 21.107\64m  22.110\76m  23.113\88m  24.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Serhiy Babych               LeO Team                    UKR 00:13.53  00:13.53    0:29(10)    0:57( 9)    1:24( 5)    1:40( 5)    2:36( 5)    3:13( 4)    4:06( 4)    4:27( 3)    5:10( 3)    5:55( 3)    6:05( 3)    6:29( 3)    6:53( 3)    7:34( 3)    8:11( 2)    8:33( 2)    9:04( 1)    9:58( 1)   11:34( 1)   12:25( 1)   12:45( 1)   13:05( 1)   13:27( 1)   13:42( 1)   13:53( 1)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:28[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:16[ 6]    0:56[ 6]    0:37[ 1]    0:53[ 5]    0:21[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:10[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:31[ 7]    0:54[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:20[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:22[ 3]    0:15[ 4]    0:11[31] 
   2. Siarhei Salodkin            Nemiga Nord                 BLR 00:13.57     +0:04    0:25( 1)    0:51( 1)    1:18( 2)    1:34( 2)    2:27( 2)    3:08( 2)    3:59( 2)    4:18( 1)    5:01( 1)    5:43( 1)    5:54( 1)    6:17( 1)    6:41( 1)    7:28( 1)    8:14( 4)    8:36( 4)    9:06( 3)    9:59( 2)   11:38( 3)   12:33( 3)   12:50( 3)   13:12( 3)   13:32( 2)   13:47( 2)   13:57( 2)  
                                                                                        0:25[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    0:16[ 6]    0:53[ 1]    0:41[12]    0:51[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:11[ 8]    0:23[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:47[ 7]    0:46[13]    0:22[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:39[ 8]    0:55[ 6]    0:17[ 1]    0:22[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:15[ 4]    0:10[23] 
   3. Agnius Ciapas               OK Arboro                   LTU 00:14.05     +0:12    0:25( 1)    0:51( 1)    1:17( 1)    1:31( 1)    2:24( 1)    3:04( 1)    3:57( 1)    4:19( 2)    5:04( 2)    5:52( 2)    6:03( 2)    6:26( 2)    6:48( 2)    7:29( 2)    8:09( 1)    8:31( 1)    9:07( 4)   10:01( 3)   11:36( 2)   12:28( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:11( 2)   13:41( 3)   13:56( 3)   14:05( 3)  
                                                                                        0:25[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:40[ 7]    0:53[ 5]    0:22[ 7]    0:45[ 4]    0:48[ 6]    0:11[ 8]    0:23[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:40[ 5]    0:22[ 1]    0:36[25]    0:54[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:20[ 3]    0:23[10]    0:30[30]    0:15[ 4]    0:09[ 9] 
   4. Henrikas Pauzas             OK Dainava                  LTU 00:14.10     +0:17    0:26( 4)    0:58(11)    1:25( 8)    1:40( 5)    2:37( 7)    3:16( 6)    4:06( 4)    4:27( 3)    5:10( 3)    5:55( 3)    6:05( 3)    6:29( 3)    6:54( 4)    7:35( 4)    8:13( 3)    8:35( 3)    9:05( 2)   10:01( 3)   11:39( 4)   12:37( 4)   13:04( 4)   13:25( 4)   13:47( 4)   14:02( 4)   14:10( 4)  
                                                                                        0:26[ 4]    0:32[19]    0:27[ 2]    0:15[ 4]    0:57[ 7]    0:39[ 5]    0:50[ 1]    0:21[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:10[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:56[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    0:58[ 9]    0:27[25]    0:21[ 2]    0:22[ 3]    0:15[ 4]    0:08[ 4] 
   5. Aleksey Lakhmanov           Saint Petersburg            RUS 00:14.44     +0:51    0:28( 7)    0:56( 5)    1:24( 5)    1:38( 3)    2:36( 5)    3:14( 5)    4:07( 6)    4:31( 7)    5:16( 6)    6:07( 7)    6:17( 7)    6:42( 6)    7:08( 6)    7:53( 5)    8:48( 5)    9:11( 5)    9:43( 6)   10:42( 6)   12:22( 6)   13:12( 6)   13:33( 6)   13:55( 6)   14:17( 5)   14:33( 5)   14:44( 5)  
                                                                                        0:28[ 7]    0:28[ 4]    0:28[ 5]    0:14[ 1]    0:58[11]    0:38[ 3]    0:53[ 5]    0:24[18]    0:45[ 4]    0:51[13]    0:10[ 1]    0:25[ 7]    0:26[ 7]    0:45[ 5]    0:55[24]    0:23[ 6]    0:32[11]    0:59[ 8]    1:40[11]    0:50[ 2]    0:21[ 6]    0:22[ 4]    0:22[ 3]    0:16[13]    0:11[32] 
   6. Aleksandr Shavkunov         Sverdlovsk region           RUS 00:14.46     +0:53    0:29(10)    0:57( 9)    1:26( 9)    1:41( 8)    2:35( 3)    3:17( 7)    4:07( 6)    4:30( 6)    5:17( 7)    6:05( 6)    6:16( 6)    6:47( 7)    7:11( 7)    8:14( 8)    8:49( 7)    9:11( 5)    9:41( 5)   10:35( 5)   12:11( 5)   13:09( 5)   13:30( 5)   13:52( 5)   14:22( 6)   14:37( 6)   14:46( 6)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:28[ 4]    0:29[10]    0:15[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    0:42[14]    0:50[ 1]    0:23[ 9]    0:47[ 9]    0:48[ 6]    0:11[ 8]    0:31[33]    0:24[ 2]    1:03[33]    0:35[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    0:58[ 9]    0:21[ 6]    0:22[ 4]    0:30[30]    0:15[ 4]    0:09[ 7] 
   7. Anatolii Dunaev             Gymnasion Offenbach         GER 00:15.10     +1:17    0:30(18)    1:04(18)    1:35(18)    1:52(18)    2:53(15)    3:35(15)    4:32(13)    4:55(12)    5:43(12)    6:32(12)    6:42(12)    7:07(11)    7:32(11)    8:20(10)    9:08(10)    9:31( 9)   10:06( 9)   11:06(10)   12:43( 9)   13:32( 8)   13:52( 7)   14:19( 7)   14:45( 7)   15:01( 7)   15:10( 7)  
                                                                                        0:30[18]    0:34[25]    0:31[15]    0:17[16]    1:01[16]    0:42[14]    0:57[11]    0:23[ 9]    0:48[12]    0:49[ 9]    0:10[ 1]    0:25[ 7]    0:25[ 5]    0:48[ 9]    0:48[17]    0:23[ 6]    0:35[23]    1:00[10]    1:37[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:20[ 3]    0:27[22]    0:26[15]    0:16[13]    0:09[ 9] 
   8. Manuel Diaz Gonzalez        ORIENTIJOTE                 ESP 00:15.14     +1:21    0:43(44)    1:14(40)    1:42(28)    1:58(26)    2:55(18)    3:33(14)    4:29(11)    4:50(10)    5:36(10)    6:19( 9)    6:29( 8)    6:53( 8)    7:22( 8)    8:05( 6)    8:48( 5)    9:37(11)   10:08(11)   11:05( 9)   12:44(10)   13:38( 9)   14:05( 9)   14:26( 8)   14:52( 8)   15:06( 8)   15:14( 8)  
                                                                                        0:43[44]    0:31[14]    0:28[ 5]    0:16[ 6]    0:57[ 7]    0:38[ 3]    0:56[10]    0:21[ 2]    0:46[ 7]    0:43[ 2]    0:10[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:29[23]    0:43[ 4]    0:43[ 9]    0:49[44]    0:31[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    1:39[ 8]    0:54[ 5]    0:27[25]    0:21[ 2]    0:26[15]    0:14[ 1]    0:08[ 4] 
   9. Denis Voitov                SmolOrient                  RUS 00:15.16     +1:23    0:28( 7)    0:56( 5)    1:27(11)    1:45(12)    2:42(10)    3:21( 9)    4:20( 9)    4:44( 9)    5:31( 9)    6:21(10)    6:32( 9)    6:58( 9)    7:25( 9)    8:14( 8)    8:55( 8)    9:20( 7)    9:51( 7)   10:52( 7)   12:42( 8)   13:43(10)   14:06(10)   14:28( 9)   14:54( 9)   15:08( 9)   15:16( 9)  
                                                                                        0:28[ 7]    0:28[ 4]    0:31[15]    0:18[22]    0:57[ 7]    0:39[ 5]    0:59[17]    0:24[18]    0:47[ 9]    0:50[12]    0:11[ 8]    0:26[10]    0:27[10]    0:49[11]    0:41[ 6]    0:25[10]    0:31[ 7]    1:01[12]    1:50[17]    1:01[15]    0:23[13]    0:22[ 4]    0:26[15]    0:14[ 1]    0:08[ 3] 
  10. Tom Cochrane                HH                          GBR 00:16.03     +2:10    0:31(21)    1:04(18)    1:37(19)    1:53(19)    2:53(15)    3:37(17)    4:40(18)    5:05(19)    5:53(18)    6:44(15)    6:56(15)    7:21(15)    7:49(15)    8:41(14)    9:31(13)    9:57(13)   10:31(15)   11:35(13)   13:13(11)   14:12(11)   14:48(11)   15:11(10)   15:35(10)   15:53(10)   16:03(10)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:33[21]    0:33[23]    0:16[ 6]    1:00[13]    0:44[19]    1:03[25]    0:25[26]    0:48[12]    0:51[13]    0:12[21]    0:25[ 7]    0:28[15]    0:52[19]    0:50[20]    0:26[15]    0:34[15]    1:04[15]    1:38[ 5]    0:59[12]    0:36[35]    0:23[10]    0:24[ 6]    0:18[23]    0:10[12] 
  11. Dariusz Sokalski            KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:16.09     +2:16    0:29(10)    1:00(15)    1:32(14)    1:49(14)    2:49(13)    3:37(17)    4:35(14)    4:57(14)    5:44(13)    6:51(18)    7:01(18)    7:28(17)    7:55(16)    8:42(15)    9:45(17)   10:09(17)   10:46(17)   11:48(15)   13:36(15)   14:36(14)   14:54(13)   15:17(11)   15:41(11)   15:58(11)   16:09(11)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:31[14]    0:32[18]    0:17[16]    1:00[13]    0:48[33]    0:58[14]    0:22[ 7]    0:47[ 9]    1:07[39]    0:10[ 1]    0:27[12]    0:27[10]    0:47[ 7]    1:03[37]    0:24[ 8]    0:37[28]    1:02[13]    1:48[15]    1:00[13]    0:18[ 2]    0:23[10]    0:24[ 6]    0:17[18]    0:11[28] 
  12. Uldis Zimants               Ozons                       LAT 00:16.26     +2:33    0:25( 1)    0:54( 3)    1:22( 3)    1:38( 3)    2:41( 9)    3:28(11)    4:29(11)    4:55(12)    5:45(14)    6:36(13)    6:48(13)    7:15(13)    7:44(13)    8:35(12)    9:27(12)    9:53(12)   10:27(12)   11:31(11)   13:31(13)   14:45(15)   15:08(14)   15:33(12)   15:57(12)   16:14(12)   16:26(12)  
                                                                                        0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 9]    0:28[ 5]    0:16[ 6]    1:03[21]    0:47[30]    1:01[22]    0:26[28]    0:50[19]    0:51[13]    0:12[21]    0:27[12]    0:29[23]    0:51[18]    0:52[22]    0:26[15]    0:34[15]    1:04[15]    2:00[29]    1:14[33]    0:23[13]    0:25[15]    0:24[ 6]    0:17[18]    0:12[36] 
  13. Andrius Laukaitis           Medeina OK                  LTU 00:16.30     +2:37    0:32(28)    1:05(23)    1:37(19)    1:54(20)    2:59(23)    3:41(20)    4:39(17)    5:02(17)    5:52(17)    6:51(18)    7:02(19)    7:30(18)    7:57(18)    8:47(17)    9:33(14)    9:58(14)   10:30(13)   11:34(12)   13:25(12)   14:31(12)   15:09(15)   15:36(13)   16:01(13)   16:19(13)   16:30(13)  
                                                                                        0:32[28]    0:33[21]    0:32[18]    0:17[16]    1:05[27]    0:42[14]    0:58[14]    0:23[ 9]    0:50[19]    0:59[32]    0:11[ 8]    0:28[17]    0:27[10]    0:50[14]    0:46[13]    0:25[10]    0:32[11]    1:04[15]    1:51[19]    1:06[19]    0:38[39]    0:27[22]    0:25[11]    0:18[23]    0:11[29] 
  14. Maris Freimanis             Silva                       LAT 00:16.33     +2:40    0:28( 7)    0:56( 5)    1:24( 5)    1:44(11)    2:53(15)    3:36(16)    4:35(14)    4:59(15)    5:47(15)    6:40(14)    6:51(14)    7:19(14)    7:47(14)    9:05(22)    9:47(18)   10:14(18)   10:48(18)   11:58(17)   13:50(17)   14:59(18)   15:21(17)   15:46(15)   16:10(14)   16:25(14)   16:33(14)  
                                                                                        0:28[ 7]    0:28[ 4]    0:28[ 5]    0:20[34]    1:09[35]    0:43[17]    0:59[17]    0:24[18]    0:48[12]    0:53[18]    0:11[ 8]    0:28[17]    0:28[15]    1:18[38]    0:42[ 8]    0:27[18]    0:34[15]    1:10[30]    1:52[20]    1:09[25]    0:22[10]    0:25[15]    0:24[ 6]    0:15[ 4]    0:08[ 4] 
  15. Donatas Tumaitis            OC Levuo                    LTU 00:16.37     +2:44    0:32(28)    1:09(30)    1:42(28)    2:00(28)    3:08(29)    3:48(23)    4:41(20)    5:06(20)    5:56(20)    6:49(17)    6:59(17)    7:32(19)    7:58(19)    8:57(19)    9:53(19)   10:20(19)   10:56(19)   12:01(18)   13:53(18)   14:48(17)   15:13(16)   15:41(14)   16:11(15)   16:29(15)   16:37(15)  
                                                                                        0:32[28]    0:37[38]    0:33[23]    0:18[22]    1:08[31]    0:40[ 7]    0:53[ 5]    0:25[26]    0:50[19]    0:53[18]    0:10[ 1]    0:33[37]    0:26[ 7]    0:59[27]    0:56[26]    0:27[18]    0:36[25]    1:05[19]    1:52[20]    0:55[ 6]    0:25[18]    0:28[30]    0:30[30]    0:18[23]    0:08[ 1] 
  16. Dima Vorobyov               Kamvol SK                   BLR 00:16.46     +2:53    0:29(10)    1:00(15)    1:32(14)    1:48(13)    2:45(12)    3:29(12)    4:37(16)    5:00(16)    5:48(16)    6:55(22)    7:07(21)    7:48(24)    8:14(23)    9:04(21)    9:42(16)   10:06(16)   10:40(16)   11:40(14)   13:34(14)   14:32(13)   14:53(12)   16:00(17)   16:21(16)   16:36(16)   16:46(16)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:31[14]    0:32[18]    0:16[ 6]    0:57[ 7]    0:44[19]    1:08[32]    0:23[ 9]    0:48[12]    1:07[39]    0:12[21]    0:41[42]    0:26[ 7]    0:50[14]    0:38[ 3]    0:24[ 8]    0:34[15]    1:00[10]    1:54[22]    0:58[ 9]    0:21[ 6]    1:07[41]    0:21[ 2]    0:15[ 4]    0:10[16] 
  17. Andrejus Jemeljanenko       OK Takas                    LTU 00:16.55     +3:02    0:38(41)    1:09(30)    1:38(23)    1:56(23)    2:58(21)    3:38(19)    4:44(21)    5:07(21)    5:59(21)    6:52(20)    7:03(20)    7:33(20)    8:01(20)    8:50(18)   10:15(25)   10:45(26)   11:16(25)   12:15(23)   13:58(19)   14:59(18)   15:27(18)   15:56(16)   16:26(17)   16:44(17)   16:55(17)  
                                                                                        0:38[41]    0:31[14]    0:29[10]    0:18[22]    1:02[20]    0:40[ 7]    1:06[31]    0:23[ 9]    0:52[30]    0:53[18]    0:11[ 8]    0:30[30]    0:28[15]    0:49[11]    1:25[39]    0:30[31]    0:31[ 7]    0:59[ 8]    1:43[13]    1:01[15]    0:28[27]    0:29[32]    0:30[30]    0:18[23]    0:11[35] 
  18. Sergei Fedorov              Delaware Valley Orienteerin USA 00:17.03     +3:10    0:33(32)    1:08(29)    1:57(41)    2:13(41)    3:17(34)    4:01(31)    5:15(36)    5:36(31)    6:29(32)    7:23(32)    7:35(32)    8:06(32)    8:34(31)    9:28(26)   10:16(26)   10:41(25)   11:16(25)   12:22(25)   14:06(21)   15:17(21)   15:43(20)   16:08(19)   16:35(18)   16:53(18)   17:03(18)  
                                                                                        0:33[32]    0:35[29]    0:49[44]    0:16[ 6]    1:04[26]    0:44[19]    1:14[39]    0:21[ 2]    0:53[31]    0:54[24]    0:12[21]    0:31[33]    0:28[15]    0:54[21]    0:48[17]    0:25[10]    0:35[23]    1:06[24]    1:44[14]    1:11[30]    0:26[21]    0:25[15]    0:27[20]    0:18[23]    0:10[17] 
  19. Victor Milovanov            Kentavr Penza               RUS 00:17.10     +3:17    0:31(21)    1:05(23)    1:37(19)    1:54(20)    2:57(19)    3:43(21)    4:40(18)    5:04(18)    5:53(18)    6:45(16)    6:56(15)    7:25(16)    7:55(16)    8:44(16)   10:07(23)   10:34(23)   11:08(23)   12:13(21)   14:12(22)   15:20(22)   15:43(20)   16:07(18)   16:39(19)   17:00(19)   17:10(19)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:34[25]    0:32[18]    0:17[16]    1:03[21]    0:46[25]    0:57[11]    0:24[18]    0:49[17]    0:52[17]    0:11[ 8]    0:29[23]    0:30[28]    0:49[11]    1:23[38]    0:27[18]    0:34[15]    1:05[19]    1:59[28]    1:08[23]    0:23[13]    0:24[13]    0:32[36]    0:21[37]    0:10[12] 
  20. Tomas Grabauskas            Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:17.12     +3:19    0:33(32)    1:06(26)    1:39(24)    2:01(29)    3:01(24)    3:48(23)    4:46(22)    5:10(22)    6:01(22)    6:54(21)    7:07(21)    7:40(21)    8:08(21)    8:58(20)    9:56(20)   10:21(20)   10:58(21)   12:07(20)   14:05(20)   15:15(20)   15:37(19)   16:18(20)   16:46(20)   17:02(20)   17:12(20)  
                                                                                        0:33[32]    0:33[21]    0:33[23]    0:22[42]    1:00[13]    0:47[30]    0:58[14]    0:24[18]    0:51[25]    0:53[18]    0:13[31]    0:33[37]    0:28[15]    0:50[14]    0:58[31]    0:25[10]    0:37[28]    1:09[28]    1:58[27]    1:10[27]    0:22[10]    0:41[38]    0:28[23]    0:16[13]    0:10[15] 
  21. Salvis Dagis                Alnis OK                    LAT 00:17.17     +3:24    0:35(40)    1:13(39)    1:49(38)    2:10(37)    3:20(38)    4:06(37)    5:08(31)    5:31(29)    6:22(28)    7:16(27)    7:28(27)    7:58(27)    8:27(27)    9:43(33)   10:32(29)   11:01(29)   11:38(30)   12:46(29)   14:36(28)   15:36(26)   15:58(22)   16:20(21)   16:50(21)   17:07(21)   17:17(21)  
                                                                                        0:35[40]    0:38[40]    0:36[37]    0:21[41]    1:10[38]    0:46[25]    1:02[24]    0:23[ 9]    0:51[25]    0:54[24]    0:12[21]    0:30[30]    0:29[23]    1:16[37]    0:49[19]    0:29[26]    0:37[28]    1:08[27]    1:50[17]    1:00[13]    0:22[10]    0:22[ 4]    0:30[30]    0:17[18]    0:10[19] 
  22. Piotr Kukhto                Baklan                      BLR 00:17.20     +3:27    0:29(10)    0:58(11)    1:31(13)    1:51(16)    2:49(13)    3:30(13)    4:27(10)    4:50(10)    5:39(11)    6:27(11)    6:38(11)    7:07(11)    7:35(12)    8:25(11)    9:08(10)    9:33(10)   10:07(10)   12:38(27)   14:19(23)   15:21(23)   15:59(23)   16:26(22)   16:50(21)   17:09(22)   17:20(22)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:29[ 9]    0:33[23]    0:20[34]    0:58[11]    0:41[12]    0:57[11]    0:23[ 9]    0:49[17]    0:48[ 6]    0:11[ 8]    0:29[23]    0:28[15]    0:50[14]    0:43[ 9]    0:25[10]    0:34[15]    2:31[42]    1:41[12]    1:02[17]    0:38[39]    0:27[22]    0:24[ 6]    0:19[30]    0:11[32] 
  23. Magi Llaveria Grau          Club Montsant               ESP 00:17.32     +3:39    0:30(18)    1:05(23)    1:39(24)    1:57(24)    3:05(27)    3:50(27)    5:01(26)    5:24(25)    6:15(25)    7:12(26)    7:24(26)    7:52(26)    8:21(26)    9:42(32)   10:40(32)   11:08(31)   11:45(31)   12:56(31)   14:44(29)   15:51(29)   16:15(26)   16:39(24)   17:07(23)   17:23(23)   17:32(23)  
                                                                                        0:30[18]    0:35[29]    0:34[28]    0:18[22]    1:08[31]    0:45[23]    1:11[37]    0:23[ 9]    0:51[25]    0:57[31]    0:12[21]    0:28[17]    0:29[23]    1:21[40]    0:58[31]    0:28[23]    0:37[28]    1:11[34]    1:48[15]    1:07[21]    0:24[16]    0:24[13]    0:28[23]    0:16[13]    0:09[ 9] 
  24. Andris Mikijanskis          Mezmalas                    LAT 00:17.37     +3:44    0:30(18)    1:04(18)    1:37(19)    1:55(22)    2:58(21)    3:47(22)    5:07(30)    5:56(38)    6:44(38)    7:38(34)    7:49(33)    8:17(33)    8:46(33)    9:34(28)   10:30(28)   10:57(28)   11:33(28)   12:43(28)   14:45(30)   15:51(29)   16:15(26)   16:44(25)   17:13(24)   17:28(24)   17:37(24)  
                                                                                        0:30[18]    0:34[25]    0:33[23]    0:18[22]    1:03[21]    0:49[36]    1:20[43]    0:49[44]    0:48[12]    0:54[24]    0:11[ 8]    0:28[17]    0:29[23]    0:48[ 9]    0:56[26]    0:27[18]    0:36[25]    1:10[30]    2:02[32]    1:06[19]    0:24[16]    0:29[32]    0:29[28]    0:15[ 4]    0:09[ 8] 
  25. Kwok Wai Choy               Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 00:17.41     +3:48    0:31(21)    1:02(17)    1:42(28)    2:11(38)    3:12(31)    4:00(30)    5:03(28)    5:24(25)    6:17(27)    7:06(24)    7:17(23)    7:44(22)    8:11(22)    9:36(30)   10:33(30)   11:02(30)   11:35(29)   12:48(30)   14:50(31)   16:00(31)   16:21(29)   16:50(28)   17:15(25)   17:31(25)   17:41(25)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:31[14]    0:40[42]    0:29[46]    1:01[16]    0:48[33]    1:03[25]    0:21[ 2]    0:53[31]    0:49[ 9]    0:11[ 8]    0:27[12]    0:27[10]    1:25[43]    0:57[30]    0:29[26]    0:33[13]    1:13[35]    2:02[32]    1:10[27]    0:21[ 6]    0:29[32]    0:25[11]    0:16[13]    0:10[20] 
  26. Benoit Sol                  AS IGN                      FRA 00:17.45     +3:52    0:57(46)    1:31(45)    2:02(42)    2:18(42)    3:23(39)    4:06(37)    5:14(35)    5:38(32)    6:28(31)    7:22(31)    7:33(29)    7:59(28)    8:29(28)    9:15(24)    9:56(20)   10:26(21)   10:56(19)   12:06(19)   13:45(16)   14:47(16)   16:31(30)   16:53(29)   17:18(28)   17:35(27)   17:45(26)  
                                                                                        0:57[46]    0:34[25]    0:31[15]    0:16[ 6]    1:05[27]    0:43[17]    1:08[32]    0:24[18]    0:50[19]    0:54[24]    0:11[ 8]    0:26[10]    0:30[28]    0:46[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    0:30[31]    0:30[ 2]    1:10[30]    1:39[ 8]    1:02[17]    1:44[44]    0:22[ 4]    0:25[11]    0:17[18]    0:10[20] 
  27. Aleksei Stakhanov           Rus veteran                 RUS 00:17.46     +3:53    0:34(35)    1:09(30)    1:44(31)    2:02(30)    3:10(30)    4:02(32)    5:01(26)    5:25(27)    6:16(26)    7:21(30)    7:33(29)    8:02(30)    8:38(32)    9:35(29)   10:21(27)   10:55(27)   11:28(27)   12:32(26)   14:29(27)   15:40(27)   16:17(28)   16:44(25)   17:17(27)   17:34(26)   17:46(27)  
                                                                                        0:34[35]    0:35[29]    0:35[33]    0:18[22]    1:08[31]    0:52[40]    0:59[17]    0:24[18]    0:51[25]    1:05[36]    0:12[21]    0:29[23]    0:36[41]    0:57[24]    0:46[13]    0:34[39]    0:33[13]    1:04[15]    1:57[26]    1:11[30]    0:37[36]    0:27[22]    0:33[37]    0:17[18]    0:12[36] 
  28. Dmitry Somov                Black Sea OK                RUS 00:17.47     +3:54    0:32(28)    1:04(18)    1:39(24)    1:57(24)    3:02(25)    3:48(23)    5:03(28)    5:29(28)    6:22(28)    7:16(27)    7:28(27)    7:59(28)    8:29(28)    9:25(25)   10:09(24)   10:39(24)   11:13(24)   12:18(24)   14:19(23)   15:30(24)   16:07(24)   16:49(27)   17:16(26)   17:36(28)   17:47(28)  
                                                                                        0:32[28]    0:32[19]    0:35[33]    0:18[22]    1:05[27]    0:46[25]    1:15[40]    0:26[28]    0:53[31]    0:54[24]    0:12[21]    0:31[33]    0:30[28]    0:56[23]    0:44[11]    0:30[31]    0:34[15]    1:05[19]    2:01[30]    1:11[30]    0:37[36]    0:42[39]    0:27[20]    0:20[34]    0:11[24] 
  29. Justinas Liubinskas         OK O Klaipeda               LTU 00:17.49     +3:56    0:29(10)    0:59(13)    1:33(16)    1:51(16)    2:57(19)    3:50(27)    4:54(24)    5:21(24)    6:14(24)    7:07(25)    7:20(25)    7:49(25)    8:20(25)    9:12(23)    9:57(22)   10:26(21)   11:03(22)   12:13(21)   14:19(23)   15:41(28)   16:09(25)   16:35(23)   17:19(29)   17:38(29)   17:49(29)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:30[11]    0:34[28]    0:18[22]    1:06[30]    0:53[41]    1:04[27]    0:27[34]    0:53[31]    0:53[18]    0:13[31]    0:29[23]    0:31[35]    0:52[19]    0:45[12]    0:29[26]    0:37[28]    1:10[30]    2:06[34]    1:22[41]    0:28[27]    0:26[19]    0:44[41]    0:19[30]    0:11[24] 
  30. Mikk Podra                  RSK Johvikas                EST 00:18.14     +4:21    0:31(21)    1:07(28)    2:16(44)    2:43(44)    3:53(41)    4:37(41)    5:42(40)    6:10(40)    7:04(41)    8:00(40)    8:13(39)    8:43(39)    9:13(38)   10:12(37)   11:10(33)   11:38(33)   12:16(33)   13:22(33)   15:17(33)   16:24(32)   16:52(31)   17:19(30)   17:45(30)   18:03(30)   18:14(30)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:36[36]    1:09[46]    0:27[44]    1:10[38]    0:44[19]    1:05[29]    0:28[36]    0:54[35]    0:56[30]    0:13[31]    0:30[30]    0:30[28]    0:59[27]    0:58[31]    0:28[23]    0:38[35]    1:06[24]    1:55[23]    1:07[21]    0:28[27]    0:27[22]    0:26[15]    0:18[23]    0:11[32] 
  31. Arturs Graube               Ozons                       LAT 00:18.41     +4:48    0:31(21)    1:06(26)    1:40(27)    1:59(27)    3:02(25)    3:48(23)    4:52(23)    5:20(23)    6:10(23)    7:03(23)    7:18(24)    7:45(23)    8:15(24)    9:38(31)   10:36(31)   11:10(32)   11:50(32)   13:13(32)   15:14(32)   16:47(33)   17:15(33)   17:45(31)   18:14(31)   18:29(31)   18:41(31)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:35[29]    0:34[28]    0:19[31]    1:03[21]    0:46[25]    1:04[27]    0:28[36]    0:50[19]    0:53[18]    0:15[40]    0:27[12]    0:30[28]    1:23[42]    0:58[31]    0:34[39]    0:40[39]    1:23[40]    2:01[30]    1:33[43]    0:28[27]    0:30[35]    0:29[28]    0:15[ 4]    0:12[41] 
  32. Timo Mouhu                  Rastihaukat                 FIN 00:18.50     +4:57    0:31(21)    1:59(46)    2:31(46)    2:50(46)    3:59(42)    4:44(42)    5:45(41)    6:12(41)    7:03(40)    7:52(38)    8:05(38)    8:33(38)    9:08(37)   10:30(39)   11:29(36)   11:57(35)   12:35(34)   13:40(34)   15:47(35)   16:57(34)   17:22(34)   17:48(32)   18:16(32)   18:38(32)   18:50(32)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    1:28[46]    0:32[18]    0:19[31]    1:09[35]    0:45[23]    1:01[22]    0:27[34]    0:51[25]    0:49[ 9]    0:13[31]    0:28[17]    0:35[38]    1:22[41]    0:59[35]    0:28[23]    0:38[35]    1:05[19]    2:07[35]    1:10[27]    0:25[18]    0:26[19]    0:28[23]    0:22[39]    0:12[40] 
  33. David Andre                 Goteborg Majorna OK         SWE 00:18.56     +5:03    0:33(32)    1:16(42)    1:51(39)    2:11(38)    3:31(40)    4:17(40)    5:16(38)    5:42(35)    6:40(36)    7:46(37)    7:58(37)    8:27(37)    8:55(35)    9:52(34)   11:39(38)   12:11(38)   12:45(36)   13:50(36)   15:45(34)   17:03(35)   17:34(35)   18:01(33)   18:27(33)   18:46(33)   18:56(33)  
                                                                                        0:33[32]    0:43[44]    0:35[33]    0:20[34]    1:20[42]    0:46[25]    0:59[17]    0:26[28]    0:58[38]    1:06[38]    0:12[21]    0:29[23]    0:28[15]    0:57[24]    1:47[42]    0:32[38]    0:34[15]    1:05[19]    1:55[23]    1:18[35]    0:31[31]    0:27[22]    0:26[15]    0:19[30]    0:10[12] 
  34. Vitaly Pavlenko             Sever                       UKR 00:19.37     +5:44    0:39(42)    1:12(38)    1:52(40)    2:11(38)    3:14(33)    4:03(33)    5:08(31)    5:34(30)    6:24(30)    7:19(29)    7:33(29)    8:02(30)    8:30(30)    9:29(27)   12:11(40)   12:37(39)   13:14(39)   14:17(37)   16:12(36)   17:21(36)   17:56(36)   18:21(34)   18:46(34)   19:25(34)   19:37(34)  
                                                                                        0:39[42]    0:33[21]    0:40[42]    0:19[31]    1:03[21]    0:49[36]    1:05[29]    0:26[28]    0:50[19]    0:55[29]    0:14[38]    0:29[23]    0:28[15]    0:59[27]    2:42[43]    0:26[15]    0:37[28]    1:03[14]    1:55[23]    1:09[25]    0:35[33]    0:25[15]    0:25[11]    0:39[42]    0:12[36] 
  35. Alex Rogovsky               Praleska                    BLR 00:19.53     +6:00    0:31(21)    1:11(36)    1:48(35)    2:05(32)    3:17(34)    4:05(35)    5:13(33)    5:42(35)    6:39(34)    7:57(39)    8:15(40)    8:47(40)    9:19(39)   10:17(38)   11:13(34)   11:50(34)   13:00(38)   14:17(37)   16:35(38)   18:00(38)   18:26(38)   18:53(36)   19:21(35)   19:43(35)   19:53(35)  
                                                                                        0:31[21]    0:40[41]    0:37[38]    0:17[16]    1:12[40]    0:48[33]    1:08[32]    0:29[39]    0:57[37]    1:18[43]    0:18[43]    0:32[36]    0:32[36]    0:58[26]    0:56[26]    0:37[42]    1:10[44]    1:17[36]    2:18[37]    1:25[42]    0:26[21]    0:27[22]    0:28[23]    0:22[39]    0:10[20] 
  36. Goncalo Mota                Clube TAP                   POR 00:19.57     +6:04    0:32(28)    1:14(40)    1:48(35)    2:06(34)    3:07(28)    3:57(29)    4:57(25)    5:43(37)    6:42(37)    7:41(36)    7:56(36)    8:24(35)    8:54(34)    9:54(35)   11:27(35)   11:58(36)   12:36(35)   13:45(35)   16:19(37)   17:40(37)   18:13(37)   18:59(37)   19:26(36)   19:45(36)   19:57(36)  
                                                                                        0:32[28]    0:42[42]    0:34[28]    0:18[22]    1:01[16]    0:50[38]    1:00[21]    0:46[43]    0:59[40]    0:59[32]    0:15[40]    0:28[17]    0:30[28]    1:00[30]    1:33[40]    0:31[35]    0:38[35]    1:09[28]    2:34[40]    1:21[40]    0:33[32]    0:46[40]    0:27[20]    0:19[30]    0:12[39] 
  37. Jan Hrouza                  KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov     CZE 00:20.22     +6:29    0:34(35)    1:11(36)    1:45(33)    2:05(32)    3:17(34)    4:04(34)    5:13(33)    5:39(33)    6:33(33)    7:36(33)    7:49(33)    8:18(34)    9:20(40)   11:56(42)   12:43(41)   13:12(41)   13:49(41)   14:56(40)   17:21(40)   18:40(40)   19:06(40)   19:32(38)   20:00(37)   20:14(37)   20:22(37)  
                                                                                        0:34[35]    0:37[38]    0:34[28]    0:20[34]    1:12[40]    0:47[30]    1:09[35]    0:26[28]    0:54[35]    1:03[35]    0:13[31]    0:29[23]    1:02[44]    2:36[44]    0:47[16]    0:29[26]    0:37[28]    1:07[26]    2:25[38]    1:19[37]    0:26[21]    0:26[19]    0:28[23]    0:14[ 1]    0:08[ 2] 
  38. Dzmitry Davidovich          BSU                         BLR 00:21.14     +7:21    0:34(35)    1:09(30)    1:46(34)    2:06(34)    4:03(43)    4:56(43)    6:11(42)    6:39(42)    7:42(42)    8:47(42)    9:00(42)    9:35(41)   10:13(41)   11:14(40)   12:09(39)   12:39(40)   13:17(40)   14:35(39)   16:49(39)   18:08(39)   18:45(39)   19:56(39)   20:33(39)   20:58(38)   21:14(38)  
                                                                                        0:34[35]    0:35[29]    0:37[38]    0:20[34]    1:57[45]    0:53[41]    1:15[40]    0:28[36]    1:03[43]    1:05[36]    0:13[31]    0:35[39]    0:38[42]    1:01[31]    0:55[24]    0:30[31]    0:38[35]    1:18[37]    2:14[36]    1:19[37]    0:37[36]    1:11[42]    0:37[39]    0:25[41]    0:16[43] 
  39. Aliaksandr Vinenka          Kronan                      BLR 00:21.41     +7:48    0:29(10)    0:59(13)    1:27(11)    1:41( 8)    2:42(10)    3:22(10)    4:17( 8)    4:40( 8)    5:26( 8)    6:17( 8)    6:32( 9)    6:59(10)    7:26(10)    8:39(13)    9:33(14)   10:00(15)   10:30(13)   11:48(15)   14:26(26)   15:34(25)   17:04(32)   18:34(35)   20:11(38)   21:30(39)   21:41(39)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:30[11]    0:28[ 5]    0:14[ 1]    1:01[16]    0:40[ 7]    0:55[ 9]    0:23[ 9]    0:46[ 7]    0:51[13]    0:15[40]    0:27[12]    0:27[10]    1:13[35]    0:54[23]    0:27[18]    0:30[ 2]    1:18[37]    2:38[41]    1:08[23]    1:30[43]    1:30[43]    1:37[42]    1:19[43]    0:11[29] 
  40. Matti Stoor                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat       FIN 00:22.29     +8:36    0:34(35)    1:09(30)    1:44(31)    2:04(31)    3:12(31)    4:05(35)    5:15(36)    5:41(34)    6:39(34)    7:38(34)    7:51(35)    8:26(36)    9:01(36)    9:56(36)   11:35(37)   12:06(37)   12:50(37)   16:01(41)   19:23(42)   20:37(41)   21:03(41)   21:30(40)   22:00(40)   22:18(40)   22:29(40)  
                                                                                        0:34[35]    0:35[29]    0:35[33]    0:20[34]    1:08[31]    0:53[41]    1:10[36]    0:26[28]    0:58[38]    0:59[32]    0:13[31]    0:35[39]    0:35[38]    0:55[22]    1:39[41]    0:31[35]    0:44[40]    3:11[43]    3:22[44]    1:14[33]    0:26[21]    0:27[22]    0:30[30]    0:18[23]    0:11[24] 
  41. Tommy Lahti                 IF Femman                   FIN 00:23.12     +9:19    0:39(42)    1:22(43)    2:20(45)    2:47(45)    4:13(45)    5:07(44)    6:20(43)    6:51(43)    7:53(43)    9:05(43)    9:23(43)    9:58(42)   10:33(42)   11:35(41)   14:22(44)   15:07(44)   15:52(44)   17:12(43)   19:37(43)   20:55(43)   21:30(43)   22:04(42)   22:42(41)   23:02(41)   23:12(41)  
                                                                                        0:39[42]    0:43[44]    0:58[45]    0:27[44]    1:26[43]    0:54[44]    1:13[38]    0:31[41]    1:02[42]    1:12[42]    0:18[43]    0:35[39]    0:35[38]    1:02[32]    2:47[44]    0:45[43]    0:45[41]    1:20[39]    2:25[38]    1:18[35]    0:35[33]    0:34[36]    0:38[40]    0:20[34]    0:10[18] 
  42. Julius Hakkarainen          MS Parma                    FIN 00:24.24    +10:31    0:34(35)    1:10(35)    1:48(35)    2:08(36)    3:17(34)    4:08(39)    5:29(39)    5:58(39)    6:57(39)    8:07(41)    8:19(41)   10:05(43)   10:37(43)   11:56(42)   12:52(42)   13:23(42)   14:11(42)   18:08(44)   20:50(44)   22:09(44)   22:50(44)   23:18(43)   23:53(42)   24:13(42)   24:24(42)  
                                                                                        0:34[35]    0:36[36]    0:38[40]    0:20[34]    1:09[35]    0:51[39]    1:21[44]    0:29[39]    0:59[40]    1:10[41]    0:12[21]    1:46[44]    0:32[36]    1:19[39]    0:56[26]    0:31[35]    0:48[42]    3:57[44]    2:42[43]    1:19[37]    0:41[42]    0:28[30]    0:35[38]    0:20[34]    0:11[24] 
  43. Christopher Immervoll       SU Schoeckl Orienteering    AUT 00:25.47    +11:54    0:45(45)    1:27(44)    2:06(43)    2:30(43)    4:10(44)    5:12(45)    6:28(44)    7:04(44)    8:18(44)    9:39(44)    9:53(44)   10:35(44)   11:17(44)   12:32(44)   13:31(43)   14:07(43)   14:57(43)   16:30(42)   19:09(41)   20:42(42)   21:20(42)   21:54(41)   25:13(43)   25:34(43)   25:47(43)  
                                                                                        0:45[45]    0:42[42]    0:39[41]    0:24[43]    1:40[44]    1:02[45]    1:16[42]    0:36[42]    1:14[44]    1:21[44]    0:14[38]    0:42[43]    0:42[43]    1:15[36]    0:59[35]    0:36[41]    0:50[43]    1:33[41]    2:39[42]    1:33[43]    0:38[39]    0:34[36]    3:19[43]    0:21[37]    0:13[42] 
      Uldis Klepers               Ziemelkurzeme OK            LAT MP                    0:27( 6)    0:54( 3)    1:23( 4)    1:40( 5)    2:35( 3)    3:12( 3)    4:04( 3)    4:28( 5)    5:13( 5)    5:58( 5)    6:09( 5)    6:32( 5)    7:02( 5)    8:09( 7)    8:59( 9)    9:28( 8)    9:57( 8)   10:53( 8)   12:31( 7)   13:28( 7)   13:53( 8)  
                                                                                        0:27[ 6]    0:27[ 3]    0:29[10]    0:17[16]    0:55[ 4]    0:37[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:24[18]    0:45[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:11[ 8]    0:23[ 1]    0:30[28]    1:07[34]    0:50[20]    0:29[26]    0:29[ 1]    0:56[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    0:57[ 8]    0:25[18] 
      Mika Rautanen               Tuupovaaran Sepot           FIN MP                    0:26( 4)    0:56( 5)    1:26( 9)    1:42(10)    2:37( 7)    3:17( 7)  
                                                                                        0:26[ 4]    0:30[11]    0:30[14]    0:16[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:40[ 7] 
      Ville Forsstrom             OK RASEBORG                 FIN MP                    0:29(10)    1:04(18)    1:33(16)    1:49(14)  
                                                                                        0:29[10]    0:35[29]    0:29[10]    0:16[ 6] 
      Morten Tangen Fredh         OK Moss                     NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Anton Vernichesko           Individual                  RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Dmitry Krapivko             Kamvol SK                   BLR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jorgen Wickholm             OK Trian                    FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Maxim Simakov               Omega                       RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25