Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M35-2
3490m 23CP Climb 40m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.44\102m   2.49\108m    3.53\78m   4.46\125m   5.42\108m    6.39\81m    7.37\72m   8.63\304m    9.62\91m  10.69\195m   11.71\51m  12.81\164m  13.88\139m   14.94\89m   15.92\53m  16.84\110m  17.90\143m  18.99\229m  19.103\43m  20.107\149m 21.112\128m 22.114\71m  23.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo       Norwegian Orienteering Fede NOR 00:13.05  00:13.05    0:32( 1)    0:59( 1)    1:20( 1)    1:54( 1)    2:16( 1)    2:49( 1)    3:07( 1)    4:27( 1)    4:52( 1)    5:40( 1)    5:53( 1)    6:29( 1)    7:08( 1)    7:43( 1)    7:56( 1)    8:27( 1)    9:18( 1)   10:44( 1)   10:58( 1)   11:46( 1)   12:17( 1)   12:33( 1)   12:55( 1)   13:05( 1)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:21[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:18[ 4]    1:20[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:14[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:31[ 4]    0:16[ 3]    0:22[ 5]    0:10[28] 
   2. Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky     Nash Klub                   UKR 00:13.57     +0:52    0:36( 7)    1:06( 5)    1:28( 6)    2:04( 6)    2:28( 5)    3:01( 4)    3:19( 4)    4:44( 3)    5:10( 2)    6:03( 4)    6:16( 4)    6:55( 3)    7:38( 3)    8:13( 2)    8:27( 2)    8:59( 2)    9:54( 2)   11:30( 2)   11:46( 2)   12:39( 2)   13:09( 2)   13:25( 2)   13:47( 2)   13:57( 2)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 7]    0:30[ 5]    0:22[ 5]    0:36[ 4]    0:24[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    0:18[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    0:53[ 6]    0:13[ 1]    0:39[ 7]    0:43[ 4]    0:35[ 1]    0:14[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    1:36[ 6]    0:16[15]    0:53[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:16[ 3]    0:22[ 5]    0:10[20] 
   3. Dmitry Mikhalkin            Eridan                      BLR 00:14.07     +1:02    0:36( 7)    1:05( 4)    1:26( 3)    2:01( 3)    2:25( 3)    3:01( 4)    3:19( 4)    4:44( 3)    5:11( 4)    6:02( 3)    6:15( 3)    6:53( 2)    7:37( 2)    8:19( 3)    8:32( 3)    9:04( 3)    9:59( 3)   11:34( 3)   11:47( 3)   12:40( 3)   13:15( 3)   13:31( 3)   13:55( 3)   14:07( 3)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 7]    0:29[ 3]    0:21[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:24[ 3]    0:36[13]    0:18[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    0:27[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:44[ 6]    0:42[14]    0:13[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    1:35[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:35[18]    0:16[ 3]    0:24[19]    0:12[42] 
   4. Pavel Krasko                Kamvol SK                   BLR 00:14.19     +1:14    0:36( 7)    1:04( 3)    1:27( 5)    2:03( 5)    2:26( 4)    3:00( 3)    3:18( 3)    4:43( 2)    5:10( 2)    6:00( 2)    6:13( 2)    6:56( 4)    7:40( 4)    8:19( 3)    8:33( 4)    9:06( 4)   10:06( 4)   11:43( 4)   11:58( 4)   12:59( 5)   13:30( 5)   13:45( 4)   14:09( 5)   14:19( 4)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 7]    0:28[ 2]    0:23[ 9]    0:36[ 4]    0:23[ 2]    0:34[ 6]    0:18[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    0:27[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    0:13[ 1]    0:43[18]    0:44[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    0:14[ 3]    0:33[ 4]    1:00[12]    1:37[ 7]    0:15[ 5]    1:01[12]    0:31[ 4]    0:15[ 1]    0:24[19]    0:10[14] 
   5. Sergey Borovkov             Novorossyisk                RUS 00:14.20     +1:15    0:36( 7)    1:08( 7)    1:30( 7)    2:07( 7)    2:33( 7)    3:06( 7)    3:25( 7)    4:50( 6)    5:19( 6)    6:11( 6)    6:25( 6)    7:05( 6)    7:47( 5)    8:24( 5)    8:42( 5)    9:16( 5)   10:13( 5)   11:48( 5)   12:03( 5)   12:57( 4)   13:29( 4)   13:45( 4)   14:08( 4)   14:20( 5)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 7]    0:32[11]    0:22[ 5]    0:37[10]    0:26[10]    0:33[ 2]    0:19[10]    1:25[ 3]    0:29[12]    0:52[ 5]    0:14[ 9]    0:40[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    0:18[33]    0:34[ 5]    0:57[ 7]    1:35[ 3]    0:15[ 5]    0:54[ 5]    0:32[ 7]    0:16[ 3]    0:23[13]    0:12[37] 
   6. Erik Ohlund                 Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:14.42     +1:37    0:35( 4)    1:09( 9)    1:33( 8)    2:13(10)    2:40(10)    3:18(10)    3:38(11)    5:18(13)    5:47(13)    6:43(12)    6:56(12)    7:34(12)    8:14(12)    8:51(11)    9:05( 8)    9:39( 8)   10:35( 8)   12:08( 7)   12:23( 7)   13:19( 7)   13:49( 6)   14:07( 6)   14:31( 6)   14:42( 6)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 4]    0:34[18]    0:24[11]    0:40[21]    0:27[14]    0:38[22]    0:20[18]    1:40[25]    0:29[12]    0:56[12]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:14[ 3]    0:34[ 5]    0:56[ 4]    1:33[ 2]    0:15[ 5]    0:56[ 7]    0:30[ 1]    0:18[15]    0:24[19]    0:11[31] 
   7. Juha-Matti Huhtanen         Lynx                        FIN 00:14.43     +1:38    0:36( 7)    1:06( 5)    1:26( 3)    2:02( 4)    2:30( 6)    3:05( 6)    3:23( 6)    4:52( 7)    5:19( 6)    6:10( 5)    6:24( 5)    7:00( 5)    7:50( 6)    8:29( 6)    8:43( 6)    9:20( 6)   10:16( 6)   12:03( 6)   12:18( 6)   13:17( 6)   13:51( 7)   14:08( 7)   14:32( 7)   14:43( 7)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 7]    0:30[ 5]    0:20[ 1]    0:36[ 4]    0:28[18]    0:35[ 8]    0:18[ 4]    1:29[10]    0:27[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    0:14[ 9]    0:36[ 1]    0:50[18]    0:39[ 6]    0:14[ 3]    0:37[13]    0:56[ 4]    1:47[21]    0:15[ 5]    0:59[10]    0:34[15]    0:17[12]    0:24[19]    0:11[36] 
   8. Raul Ferra                  Koovee                      ESP 00:14.44     +1:39    0:35( 4)    1:09( 9)    1:37(12)    2:11( 8)    2:35( 8)    3:25(18)    3:42(14)    5:09(10)    5:37(10)    6:32(10)    6:45(10)    7:23( 9)    8:06( 8)    8:43( 7)    8:57( 7)    9:33( 7)   10:30( 7)   12:08( 7)   12:24( 8)   13:21( 8)   13:57( 8)   14:13( 8)   14:34( 8)   14:44( 8)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 4]    0:34[18]    0:28[30]    0:34[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    0:50[46]    0:17[ 2]    1:27[ 7]    0:28[ 8]    0:55[ 8]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:43[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    0:14[ 3]    0:36[ 9]    0:57[ 7]    1:38[ 8]    0:16[15]    0:57[ 8]    0:36[21]    0:16[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:10[11] 
   9. Andrey Morozov              Sverdlovsk region           RUS 00:14.48     +1:43    0:35( 4)    1:18(33)    1:41(20)    2:25(27)    2:49(20)    3:21(14)    3:36( 9)    4:58( 8)    5:24( 8)    6:20( 8)    6:34( 8)    7:14( 8)    8:01( 7)    8:50( 8)    9:10(11)    9:52(11)   10:48(11)   12:23( 9)   12:37( 9)   13:29( 9)   14:02( 9)   14:17( 9)   14:39( 9)   14:48( 9)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 4]    0:43[43]    0:23[ 9]    0:44[36]    0:24[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:56[12]    0:14[ 9]    0:40[ 8]    0:47[10]    0:49[25]    0:20[40]    0:42[29]    0:56[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    0:33[11]    0:15[ 1]    0:22[ 5]    0:09[ 4] 
  10. Kristaps Jaudzems           Saldus OK                   LAT 00:14.54     +1:49    0:32( 1)    1:02( 2)    1:23( 2)    1:59( 2)    2:24( 2)    2:58( 2)    3:17( 2)    4:46( 5)    5:14( 5)    6:11( 6)    6:25( 6)    7:06( 7)    8:10(10)    8:50( 8)    9:05( 8)    9:41( 9)   10:38( 9)   12:25(11)   12:39(11)   13:33(10)   14:05(10)   14:21(10)   14:45(10)   14:54(10)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 1]    0:30[ 5]    0:21[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    0:25[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    0:19[10]    1:29[10]    0:28[ 8]    0:57[16]    0:14[ 9]    0:41[11]    1:04[36]    0:40[10]    0:15[ 8]    0:36[ 9]    0:57[ 7]    1:47[21]    0:14[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:32[ 7]    0:16[ 3]    0:24[19]    0:09[ 7] 
  11. Jaroslav Tomes              Oddil OB Kotlarka           CZE 00:15.10     +2:05    0:40(22)    1:14(19)    1:36(10)    2:12( 9)    2:38( 9)    3:13( 8)    3:32( 8)    5:04( 9)    5:33( 9)    6:30( 9)    6:44( 9)    7:26(11)    8:11(11)    8:50( 8)    9:05( 8)    9:41( 9)   10:40(10)   12:23( 9)   12:38(10)   13:45(11)   14:15(11)   14:38(11)   15:00(11)   15:10(11)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:34[18]    0:22[ 5]    0:36[ 4]    0:26[10]    0:35[ 8]    0:19[10]    1:32[14]    0:29[12]    0:57[16]    0:14[ 9]    0:42[14]    0:45[ 9]    0:39[ 6]    0:15[ 8]    0:36[ 9]    0:59[11]    1:43[13]    0:15[ 5]    1:07[20]    0:30[ 1]    0:23[41]    0:22[ 5]    0:10[14] 
  12. Svajunas Pajaujis           OC Levuo                    LTU 00:15.13     +2:08    0:56(48)    1:27(42)    1:49(34)    2:26(29)    2:52(24)    3:27(21)    3:45(18)    5:15(12)    5:43(12)    6:43(12)    6:56(12)    7:36(13)    8:24(13)    9:05(12)    9:20(12)    9:57(12)   10:57(12)   12:40(12)   12:56(12)   13:55(12)   14:26(12)   14:42(12)   15:03(12)   15:13(12)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    0:31[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:37[10]    0:26[10]    0:35[ 8]    0:18[ 4]    1:30[12]    0:28[ 8]    1:00[25]    0:13[ 1]    0:40[ 8]    0:48[11]    0:41[11]    0:15[ 8]    0:37[13]    1:00[12]    1:43[13]    0:16[15]    0:59[10]    0:31[ 4]    0:16[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:10[20] 
  13. Robert Ashton               BAOC                        GBR 00:15.33     +2:28    0:34( 3)    1:10(12)    1:46(31)    2:23(22)    2:47(15)    3:20(11)    3:39(12)    5:23(17)    5:51(17)    6:53(17)    7:07(17)    7:48(16)    8:36(16)    9:17(14)    9:32(14)   10:07(14)   11:07(13)   12:49(13)   13:07(13)   14:09(13)   14:42(13)   15:00(13)   15:23(13)   15:33(13)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 3]    0:36[24]    0:36[42]    0:37[10]    0:24[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    0:19[10]    1:44[30]    0:28[ 8]    1:02[29]    0:14[ 9]    0:41[11]    0:48[11]    0:41[11]    0:15[ 8]    0:35[ 7]    1:00[12]    1:42[11]    0:18[23]    1:02[14]    0:33[11]    0:18[15]    0:23[13]    0:10[14] 
  14. Marius Astrauskas           OSK Sakas                   LTU 00:15.47     +2:42    0:40(22)    1:17(27)    1:43(26)    2:21(20)    2:48(17)    3:23(17)    3:42(14)    5:19(15)    5:50(14)    6:46(14)    7:02(14)    7:44(14)    8:32(14)    9:11(13)    9:26(13)   10:06(13)   11:08(14)   12:51(14)   13:09(14)   14:21(14)   14:53(14)   15:12(14)   15:37(14)   15:47(14)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:37[32]    0:26[18]    0:38[14]    0:27[14]    0:35[ 8]    0:19[10]    1:37[19]    0:31[23]    0:56[12]    0:16[31]    0:42[14]    0:48[11]    0:39[ 6]    0:15[ 8]    0:40[24]    1:02[16]    1:43[13]    0:18[23]    1:12[28]    0:32[ 7]    0:19[22]    0:25[28]    0:10[11] 
  15. Jiri Otrusina               Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:15.57     +2:52    0:39(17)    1:12(15)    1:38(14)    2:15(12)    2:43(14)    3:20(11)    3:49(22)    5:20(16)    5:50(14)    6:49(16)    7:04(15)    7:47(15)    8:35(15)    9:17(14)    9:33(15)   10:12(15)   11:15(15)   13:02(15)   13:21(15)   14:29(15)   15:06(15)   15:23(15)   15:47(15)   15:57(15)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    0:33[12]    0:26[18]    0:37[10]    0:28[18]    0:37[18]    0:29[46]    1:31[13]    0:30[16]    0:59[22]    0:15[16]    0:43[18]    0:48[11]    0:42[14]    0:16[22]    0:39[20]    1:03[18]    1:47[21]    0:19[29]    1:08[23]    0:37[26]    0:17[12]    0:24[19]    0:10[24] 
  16. Villeveikko Nurminen        Suosmeren Salpa             FIN 00:16.16     +3:11    0:40(22)    1:19(34)    1:45(29)    2:24(25)    2:53(25)    3:32(27)    3:52(25)    5:28(22)    5:58(19)    7:00(20)    7:15(21)    8:04(25)    8:55(24)    9:36(16)    9:51(16)   10:29(16)   11:36(16)   13:21(16)   13:40(16)   14:46(16)   15:23(16)   15:42(16)   16:06(16)   16:16(16)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:39[38]    0:26[18]    0:39[16]    0:29[24]    0:39[25]    0:20[18]    1:36[16]    0:30[16]    1:02[29]    0:15[16]    0:49[36]    0:51[21]    0:41[11]    0:15[ 8]    0:38[16]    1:07[26]    1:45[18]    0:19[29]    1:06[18]    0:37[26]    0:19[22]    0:24[19]    0:10[13] 
  17. Mikhail Ippolitov           Individual                  RUS 00:16.20     +3:15    0:40(22)    1:13(17)    1:37(12)    2:15(12)    2:42(13)    3:21(14)    3:42(14)    5:39(26)    6:10(26)    7:03(24)    7:18(24)    8:01(21)    8:53(21)    9:44(19)   10:01(20)   10:37(18)   11:39(17)   13:30(17)   13:45(17)   14:51(17)   15:27(17)   15:45(17)   16:10(17)   16:20(17)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:33[12]    0:24[11]    0:38[14]    0:27[14]    0:39[25]    0:21[30]    1:57[40]    0:31[23]    0:53[ 6]    0:15[16]    0:43[18]    0:52[22]    0:51[27]    0:17[27]    0:36[ 9]    1:02[16]    1:51[26]    0:15[ 5]    1:06[18]    0:36[21]    0:18[15]    0:25[28]    0:10[24] 
  18. Igor Obernikhin             Belarus Orienteering Federa BLR 00:16.25     +3:20    0:38(12)    1:12(15)    1:36(10)    2:15(12)    2:41(11)    3:17( 9)    3:36( 9)    5:27(19)    6:00(21)    7:00(20)    7:14(20)    8:02(23)    9:02(25)    9:44(19)    9:59(18)   10:50(21)   11:55(22)   13:45(22)   14:03(23)   15:04(21)   15:37(19)   15:53(19)   16:16(18)   16:25(18)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    0:34[18]    0:24[11]    0:39[16]    0:26[10]    0:36[13]    0:19[10]    1:51[37]    0:33[31]    1:00[25]    0:14[ 9]    0:48[32]    1:00[33]    0:42[14]    0:15[ 8]    0:51[41]    1:05[21]    1:50[24]    0:18[23]    1:01[12]    0:33[11]    0:16[ 3]    0:23[13]    0:09[ 9] 
  19. Mantas Drulia               Medeina OK                  LTU 00:16.28     +3:23    0:50(46)    1:23(37)    1:47(32)    2:27(32)    2:55(28)    3:31(26)    3:51(24)    5:27(19)    5:58(19)    7:02(22)    7:17(22)    8:00(20)    8:54(22)   10:00(23)   10:17(23)   10:55(23)   12:01(23)   13:43(21)   14:00(21)   15:04(21)   15:41(22)   15:58(21)   16:19(19)   16:28(19)  
                                                                                        0:50[46]    0:33[12]    0:24[11]    0:40[21]    0:28[18]    0:36[13]    0:20[18]    1:36[16]    0:31[23]    1:04[34]    0:15[16]    0:43[18]    0:54[28]    1:06[37]    0:17[27]    0:38[16]    1:06[22]    1:42[11]    0:17[19]    1:04[17]    0:37[26]    0:17[12]    0:21[ 1]    0:09[ 3] 
  20. Arturas Liubartas           OK Perkunas                 LTU 00:16.31     +3:26    0:40(22)    1:14(19)    1:43(26)    2:26(29)    2:55(28)    3:34(28)    3:54(26)    5:32(24)    6:04(24)    7:03(24)    7:18(24)    8:04(25)    8:54(22)    9:36(16)    9:53(17)   10:32(17)   11:39(17)   13:31(18)   13:52(19)   15:02(19)   15:38(21)   15:57(20)   16:21(20)   16:31(20)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:34[18]    0:29[35]    0:43[33]    0:29[24]    0:39[25]    0:20[18]    1:38[22]    0:32[28]    0:59[22]    0:15[16]    0:46[29]    0:50[18]    0:42[14]    0:17[27]    0:39[20]    1:07[26]    1:52[27]    0:21[35]    1:10[26]    0:36[21]    0:19[22]    0:24[19]    0:10[17] 
  21. Mantas Volungevicius        OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:16.32     +3:27    0:40(22)    1:13(17)    1:41(20)    2:25(27)    2:55(28)    3:35(29)    3:55(27)    5:27(19)    6:03(23)    7:03(24)    7:18(24)    8:02(23)    9:09(27)    9:52(21)   10:10(21)   10:53(22)   11:51(21)   13:41(20)   13:56(20)   14:59(18)   15:31(18)   15:51(18)   16:21(20)   16:32(21)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:33[12]    0:28[30]    0:44[36]    0:30[32]    0:40[32]    0:20[18]    1:32[14]    0:36[42]    1:00[25]    0:15[16]    0:44[25]    1:07[38]    0:43[18]    0:18[33]    0:43[31]    0:58[10]    1:50[24]    0:15[ 5]    1:03[15]    0:32[ 7]    0:20[31]    0:30[40]    0:11[31] 
  22. Sergei Morozov              Rus veteran                 RUS 00:16.34     +3:29    0:40(22)    1:17(27)    1:56(40)    2:38(36)    3:06(33)    3:53(36)    4:13(33)    5:40(27)    6:10(26)    7:07(27)    7:22(27)    8:04(25)    9:03(26)   10:08(26)   10:23(25)   11:08(27)   12:11(25)   13:50(24)   14:05(24)   15:03(20)   15:37(19)   15:58(21)   16:25(22)   16:34(22)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:37[32]    0:39[45]    0:42[27]    0:28[18]    0:47[42]    0:20[18]    1:27[ 7]    0:30[16]    0:57[16]    0:15[16]    0:42[14]    0:59[32]    1:05[36]    0:15[ 8]    0:45[32]    1:03[18]    1:39[ 9]    0:15[ 5]    0:58[ 9]    0:34[15]    0:21[34]    0:27[36]    0:09[10] 
  23. Mairo Kirss                 Kooperaator                 EST 00:16.38     +3:33    0:40(22)    1:11(13)    1:39(16)    2:18(15)    2:48(17)    3:27(21)    3:46(20)    5:23(17)    5:53(18)    6:53(17)    7:08(18)    7:52(19)    8:42(18)    9:43(18)   10:00(19)   10:38(19)   11:45(19)   13:45(22)   14:02(22)   15:18(23)   15:51(23)   16:07(23)   16:29(23)   16:38(23)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:31[ 9]    0:28[30]    0:39[16]    0:30[32]    0:39[25]    0:19[10]    1:37[19]    0:30[16]    1:00[25]    0:15[16]    0:44[25]    0:50[18]    1:01[33]    0:17[27]    0:38[16]    1:07[26]    2:00[37]    0:17[19]    1:16[34]    0:33[11]    0:16[ 3]    0:22[ 5]    0:09[ 5] 
  24. Paulo Franco                COC Clube de Orientacao do  POR 00:16.56     +3:51    0:39(17)    1:09( 9)    1:35( 9)    2:14(11)    2:41(11)    3:20(11)    3:40(13)    5:18(13)    5:50(14)    6:48(15)    7:04(15)    7:49(17)    8:43(19)   10:00(23)   10:18(24)   11:05(24)   12:08(24)   13:54(25)   14:12(25)   15:27(26)   16:01(25)   16:21(24)   16:46(24)   16:56(24)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    0:30[ 5]    0:26[18]    0:39[16]    0:27[14]    0:39[25]    0:20[18]    1:38[22]    0:32[28]    0:58[20]    0:16[31]    0:45[28]    0:54[28]    1:17[41]    0:18[33]    0:47[37]    1:03[18]    1:46[20]    0:18[23]    1:15[33]    0:34[15]    0:20[31]    0:25[28]    0:10[18] 
  25. Zhukov Andrei               Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:17.01     +3:56    0:38(12)    1:14(19)    1:41(20)    2:24(25)    2:53(25)    3:29(25)    3:49(22)    5:30(23)    6:00(21)    6:55(19)    7:10(19)    7:51(18)    8:40(17)    9:57(22)   10:13(22)   10:48(20)   11:48(20)   13:31(18)   13:50(18)   15:25(25)   16:00(24)   16:29(25)   16:52(25)   17:01(25)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    0:36[24]    0:27[27]    0:43[33]    0:29[24]    0:36[13]    0:20[18]    1:41[26]    0:30[16]    0:55[ 8]    0:15[16]    0:41[11]    0:49[16]    1:17[41]    0:16[22]    0:35[ 7]    1:00[12]    1:43[13]    0:19[29]    1:35[44]    0:35[18]    0:29[43]    0:23[13]    0:09[ 7] 
  26. Kaspars Vitols              SPAMMA OK                   LAT 00:17.18     +4:13    0:38(12)    1:14(19)    1:40(17)    2:26(29)    3:08(34)    3:45(33)    4:09(31)    5:51(31)    6:24(31)    7:26(31)    7:42(31)    8:29(32)    9:22(28)   10:07(25)   10:24(26)   11:06(25)   12:12(26)   14:10(27)   14:31(27)   15:39(27)   16:23(26)   16:45(27)   17:08(26)   17:18(26)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    0:36[24]    0:26[18]    0:46[39]    0:42[47]    0:37[18]    0:24[41]    1:42[27]    0:33[31]    1:02[29]    0:16[31]    0:47[30]    0:53[27]    0:45[21]    0:17[27]    0:42[29]    1:06[22]    1:58[34]    0:21[35]    1:08[23]    0:44[42]    0:22[37]    0:23[13]    0:10[18] 
  27. Aleksandr Kozlov            ISR OC Galilee              ISR 00:17.21     +4:16    0:46(41)    1:22(36)    1:48(33)    3:14(45)    3:43(43)    4:24(41)    4:45(40)    6:23(36)    6:54(36)    7:51(35)    8:06(35)    8:57(35)    9:46(33)   10:38(31)   10:53(30)   11:33(30)   12:39(29)   14:23(28)   14:40(28)   15:48(28)   16:26(27)   16:44(26)   17:10(27)   17:21(27)  
                                                                                        0:46[41]    0:36[24]    0:26[18]    1:26[50]    0:29[24]    0:41[35]    0:21[30]    1:38[22]    0:31[23]    0:57[16]    0:15[16]    0:51[41]    0:49[16]    0:52[28]    0:15[ 8]    0:40[24]    1:06[22]    1:44[17]    0:17[19]    1:08[23]    0:38[33]    0:18[15]    0:26[33]    0:11[29] 
  28. Matthias Schwartz           Berliner Turnerschaft       GER 00:17.24     +4:19    0:45(40)    1:25(40)    1:53(37)    2:35(34)    3:11(36)    3:49(34)    4:12(32)    5:48(29)    6:19(29)    7:25(30)    7:40(30)    8:23(29)    9:35(30)   10:18(28)   10:33(28)   11:14(28)   12:55(31)   14:35(29)   14:50(29)   15:57(29)   16:34(28)   16:54(28)   17:16(28)   17:24(28)  
                                                                                        0:45[40]    0:40[39]    0:28[30]    0:42[27]    0:36[42]    0:38[22]    0:23[38]    1:36[16]    0:31[23]    1:06[36]    0:15[16]    0:43[18]    1:12[41]    0:43[18]    0:15[ 8]    0:41[26]    1:41[48]    1:40[10]    0:15[ 5]    1:07[20]    0:37[26]    0:20[31]    0:22[ 5]    0:08[ 1] 
  29. Sergey Kuntsevich           OC Silwan Liuks             BLR 00:17.45     +4:40    0:40(22)    1:15(24)    1:40(17)    2:22(21)    2:47(15)    3:22(16)    4:13(33)    5:57(33)    6:26(32)    7:21(29)    7:36(29)    8:18(28)    9:53(34)   10:54(34)   11:09(34)   11:46(32)   13:07(33)   14:52(33)   15:11(32)   16:22(32)   16:57(31)   17:16(30)   17:37(29)   17:45(29)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:35[23]    0:25[16]    0:42[27]    0:25[ 8]    0:35[ 8]    0:51[48]    1:44[30]    0:29[12]    0:55[ 8]    0:15[16]    0:42[14]    1:35[48]    1:01[33]    0:15[ 8]    0:37[13]    1:21[41]    1:45[18]    0:19[29]    1:11[27]    0:35[18]    0:19[22]    0:21[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
  30. Ralph Koerner               OLV Landshut                GER 00:17.48     +4:43    0:41(35)    1:17(27)    1:45(29)    2:27(32)    2:57(31)    3:41(31)    4:03(29)    5:52(32)    6:26(32)    7:34(34)    7:51(34)    8:41(34)    9:35(30)   10:23(29)   10:39(29)   11:26(29)   12:35(28)   14:40(30)   15:01(30)   16:17(31)   16:54(30)   17:12(29)   17:37(29)   17:48(30)  
                                                                                        0:41[35]    0:36[24]    0:28[30]    0:42[27]    0:30[32]    0:44[39]    0:22[34]    1:49[34]    0:34[37]    1:08[38]    0:17[38]    0:50[38]    0:54[28]    0:48[24]    0:16[22]    0:47[37]    1:09[29]    2:05[39]    0:21[35]    1:16[34]    0:37[26]    0:18[15]    0:25[28]    0:11[33] 
  31. Sergei Malin                Saint Petersburg            RUS 00:18.09     +5:04    0:49(43)    1:25(40)    1:54(39)    2:37(35)    3:23(39)    4:03(38)    4:22(37)    5:59(34)    6:29(34)    7:27(32)    7:43(32)    8:26(31)    9:43(32)   10:36(30)   10:56(31)   11:37(31)   12:48(30)   14:43(31)   15:01(30)   16:14(30)   16:57(31)   17:28(32)   17:58(31)   18:09(31)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    0:36[24]    0:29[35]    0:43[33]    0:46[48]    0:40[32]    0:19[10]    1:37[19]    0:30[16]    0:58[20]    0:16[31]    0:43[18]    1:17[45]    0:53[29]    0:20[40]    0:41[26]    1:11[33]    1:55[33]    0:18[23]    1:13[29]    0:43[40]    0:31[45]    0:30[40]    0:11[35] 
  32. Normunds Leina              Ozons                       LAT 00:18.19     +5:14    0:39(17)    1:15(24)    1:41(20)    2:23(22)    3:01(32)    3:42(32)    4:03(29)    5:50(30)    6:23(30)    7:29(33)    7:45(33)    8:34(33)    9:26(29)   11:11(35)   11:27(35)   12:08(35)   13:18(35)   15:17(35)   15:36(35)   16:50(35)   17:28(34)   17:46(33)   18:09(33)   18:19(33)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    0:36[24]    0:26[18]    0:42[27]    0:38[44]    0:41[35]    0:21[30]    1:47[33]    0:33[31]    1:06[36]    0:16[31]    0:49[36]    0:52[22]    1:45[47]    0:16[22]    0:41[26]    1:10[31]    1:59[36]    0:19[29]    1:14[32]    0:38[33]    0:18[15]    0:23[13]    0:10[20] 
  32. Petar Delic                 OK Maksimir                 CRO 00:18.19     +5:14    0:38(12)    1:15(24)    1:42(25)    2:23(22)    2:54(27)    3:35(29)    3:57(28)    6:40(40)    7:15(39)    8:14(37)    8:29(37)    9:12(37)   10:04(37)   10:50(33)   11:07(33)   11:46(32)   12:56(32)   14:49(32)   15:12(33)   16:25(33)   17:03(33)   17:22(31)   18:07(32)   18:19(32)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    0:37[32]    0:27[27]    0:41[24]    0:31[36]    0:41[35]    0:22[34]    2:43[49]    0:35[41]    0:59[22]    0:15[16]    0:43[18]    0:52[22]    0:46[22]    0:17[27]    0:39[20]    1:10[31]    1:53[30]    0:23[43]    1:13[29]    0:38[33]    0:19[22]    0:45[47]    0:12[37] 
  34. Grzegorz Loniewski          KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:18.24     +5:19    0:41(35)    1:14(19)    1:40(17)    2:20(16)    2:48(17)    3:25(18)    3:45(18)    5:40(27)    6:13(28)    7:18(28)    7:34(28)    8:24(30)    9:53(34)   10:43(32)   10:58(32)   12:05(34)   13:16(34)   15:08(34)   15:24(34)   16:48(34)   17:30(35)   17:49(34)   18:15(34)   18:24(34)  
                                                                                        0:41[35]    0:33[12]    0:26[18]    0:40[21]    0:28[18]    0:37[18]    0:20[18]    1:55[39]    0:33[31]    1:05[35]    0:16[31]    0:50[38]    1:29[47]    0:50[26]    0:15[ 8]    1:07[48]    1:11[33]    1:52[27]    0:16[15]    1:24[42]    0:42[38]    0:19[22]    0:26[33]    0:09[ 5] 
  35. Aleksej Vorobjov            Kronan                      BLR 00:18.30     +5:25    0:41(35)    1:17(27)    1:41(20)    2:20(16)    2:50(23)    3:27(21)    3:47(21)    5:36(25)    6:06(25)    7:02(22)    7:17(22)    8:01(21)    8:49(20)   10:13(27)   10:28(27)   11:06(25)   12:12(26)   14:06(26)   14:21(26)   15:24(24)   16:36(29)   17:58(35)   18:20(35)   18:30(35)  
                                                                                        0:41[35]    0:36[24]    0:24[11]    0:39[16]    0:30[32]    0:37[18]    0:20[18]    1:49[34]    0:30[16]    0:56[12]    0:15[16]    0:44[25]    0:48[11]    1:24[44]    0:15[ 8]    0:38[16]    1:06[22]    1:54[31]    0:15[ 5]    1:03[15]    1:12[48]    1:22[49]    0:22[ 5]    0:10[27] 
  36. Raitis Birznieks            Individual                  LAT 00:18.50     +5:45    0:40(22)    1:17(27)    2:41(46)    3:22(46)    3:51(45)    4:36(43)    4:58(41)    6:43(41)    7:16(40)    8:18(38)    8:35(38)    9:22(38)   10:33(38)   11:17(36)   11:33(36)   12:26(36)   13:40(36)   15:38(36)   15:56(36)   17:12(36)   17:49(36)   18:11(36)   18:38(36)   18:50(36)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:37[32]    1:24[49]    0:41[24]    0:29[24]    0:45[40]    0:22[34]    1:45[32]    0:33[31]    1:02[29]    0:17[38]    0:47[30]    1:11[39]    0:44[20]    0:16[22]    0:53[42]    1:14[37]    1:58[34]    0:18[23]    1:16[34]    0:37[26]    0:22[37]    0:27[36]    0:12[39] 
  37. Tuomas Helin                Rastihaukat                 FIN 00:19.05     +6:00    0:40(22)    1:20(35)    1:50(35)    3:10(44)    4:17(47)    4:55(45)    5:15(44)    6:57(42)    7:30(42)    8:53(42)    9:08(42)    9:56(41)   10:48(41)   11:59(40)   12:14(40)   12:59(39)   14:13(39)   16:07(38)   16:24(37)   17:37(37)   18:14(37)   18:32(37)   18:54(37)   19:05(37)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:40[39]    0:30[37]    1:20[48]    1:07[49]    0:38[22]    0:20[18]    1:42[27]    0:33[31]    1:23[47]    0:15[16]    0:48[32]    0:52[22]    1:11[39]    0:15[ 8]    0:45[32]    1:14[37]    1:54[31]    0:17[19]    1:13[29]    0:37[26]    0:18[15]    0:22[ 5]    0:11[29] 
  38. Pavel Strokin               PovSport                    RUS 00:19.24     +6:19    0:38(12)    1:11(13)    1:38(14)    2:20(16)    2:49(20)    3:28(24)    4:26(38)    6:15(35)    6:49(35)    7:57(36)    8:15(36)    9:03(36)    9:55(36)   11:19(37)   11:40(37)   12:30(37)   14:01(38)   16:05(37)   16:26(38)   17:50(38)   18:26(38)   18:45(38)   19:11(38)   19:24(38)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    0:33[12]    0:27[27]    0:42[27]    0:29[24]    0:39[25]    0:58[49]    1:49[34]    0:34[37]    1:08[38]    0:18[41]    0:48[32]    0:52[22]    1:24[44]    0:21[42]    0:50[39]    1:31[44]    2:04[38]    0:21[35]    1:24[42]    0:36[21]    0:19[22]    0:26[33]    0:13[44] 
  39. Carl Forsstrom              OK RASEBORG                 FIN 00:20.56     +7:51    1:24(49)    2:01(49)    2:26(45)    3:07(43)    3:35(40)    4:14(40)    5:44(47)    7:38(46)    8:10(43)    9:13(43)    9:29(43)   10:19(43)   12:05(44)   13:44(46)   14:02(46)   14:41(44)   15:55(43)   18:00(42)   18:19(42)   19:26(41)   20:02(39)   20:21(39)   20:46(39)   20:56(39)  
                                                                                        1:24[49]    0:37[32]    0:25[16]    0:41[24]    0:28[18]    0:39[25]    1:30[50]    1:54[38]    0:32[28]    1:03[33]    0:16[31]    0:50[38]    1:46[50]    1:39[46]    0:18[33]    0:39[20]    1:14[37]    2:05[39]    0:19[29]    1:07[20]    0:36[21]    0:19[22]    0:25[28]    0:10[20] 
  40. Sergii Raevskiy             Sever                       UKR 00:21.09     +8:04    0:44(39)    1:24(38)    1:50(35)    2:43(38)    3:12(37)    3:52(35)    4:13(33)    6:39(39)    7:13(38)    8:35(40)    8:53(40)    9:41(40)   10:35(39)   11:35(38)   11:54(38)   12:39(38)   13:52(37)   17:37(39)   17:59(39)   19:19(39)   20:06(40)   20:27(40)   20:55(40)   21:09(40)  
                                                                                        0:44[39]    0:40[39]    0:26[18]    0:53[42]    0:29[24]    0:40[32]    0:21[30]    2:26[46]    0:34[37]    1:22[45]    0:18[41]    0:48[32]    0:54[28]    1:00[31]    0:19[37]    0:45[32]    1:13[35]    3:45[49]    0:22[39]    1:20[38]    0:47[46]    0:21[34]    0:28[38]    0:14[46] 
  41. Juho Pietilanaho            Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:21.12     +8:07    0:40(22)    1:24(38)    1:56(40)    2:46(39)    3:21(38)    4:07(39)    4:33(39)    6:31(37)    7:11(37)    8:24(39)    8:43(39)    9:35(39)   10:37(40)   11:49(39)   12:10(39)   13:00(40)   14:25(40)   17:45(41)   18:07(41)   19:29(42)   20:11(41)   20:32(41)   21:00(41)   21:12(41)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:44[44]    0:32[38]    0:50[41]    0:35[40]    0:46[41]    0:26[43]    1:58[41]    0:40[44]    1:13[41]    0:19[43]    0:52[42]    1:02[35]    1:12[40]    0:21[42]    0:50[39]    1:25[43]    3:20[47]    0:22[39]    1:22[40]    0:42[38]    0:21[34]    0:28[38]    0:12[40] 
  42. Robert Amper                Individual                  FIN 00:21.25     +8:20    0:40(22)    1:27(42)    2:19(44)    3:05(42)    3:46(44)    5:05(47)    5:28(46)    7:29(43)    8:39(47)    9:48(46)   10:08(45)   11:00(44)   12:00(43)   12:47(41)   13:09(41)   13:54(41)   15:15(41)   17:39(40)   18:05(40)   19:25(40)   20:11(41)   20:39(42)   21:12(42)   21:25(42)  
                                                                                        0:40[22]    0:47[47]    0:52[46]    0:46[39]    0:41[46]    1:19[50]    0:23[38]    2:01[42]    1:10[50]    1:09[40]    0:20[45]    0:52[42]    1:00[33]    0:47[23]    0:22[45]    0:45[32]    1:21[41]    2:24[43]    0:26[44]    1:20[38]    0:46[44]    0:28[42]    0:33[43]    0:13[45] 
  43. Mindaugas Strazinskas       OK Kopa                     LTU 00:22.37     +9:32    0:39(17)    1:17(27)    1:53(37)    2:38(36)    3:10(35)    3:58(37)    4:21(36)    6:36(38)    7:24(41)    8:41(41)    9:05(41)   10:02(42)   11:38(42)   12:55(42)   13:16(42)   14:11(42)   15:49(42)   18:22(43)   18:44(43)   20:29(44)   21:14(44)   21:51(44)   22:25(43)   22:37(43)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    0:38[37]    0:36[42]    0:45[38]    0:32[37]    0:48[43]    0:23[38]    2:15[44]    0:48[49]    1:17[42]    0:24[48]    0:57[46]    1:36[49]    1:17[41]    0:21[42]    0:55[43]    1:38[47]    2:33[45]    0:22[39]    1:45[48]    0:45[43]    0:37[46]    0:34[45]    0:12[41] 
  44. Przemyslaw Patejko          KS Spojnia Warszawa         POL 00:23.33    +10:28    0:49(43)    1:33(46)    2:06(43)    3:04(41)    3:39(41)    4:35(42)    5:05(42)    7:31(44)    8:16(45)    9:38(45)   10:00(44)   11:07(45)   12:22(46)   13:22(43)   13:44(43)   14:40(43)   16:17(45)   19:13(45)   19:43(45)   21:27(45)   22:20(45)   22:42(45)   23:18(44)   23:33(44)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    0:44[44]    0:33[39]    0:58[45]    0:35[40]    0:56[48]    0:30[47]    2:26[46]    0:45[47]    1:22[45]    0:22[47]    1:07[47]    1:15[44]    1:00[31]    0:22[45]    0:56[44]    1:37[46]    2:56[46]    0:30[47]    1:44[46]    0:53[47]    0:22[37]    0:36[46]    0:15[48] 
  45. Giedrius Lenkauskas         Individual                  LTU 00:23.51    +10:46    0:49(43)    1:33(46)    2:44(47)    3:37(47)    4:10(46)    4:58(46)    5:20(45)    7:35(45)    8:13(44)    9:32(44)   10:18(46)   11:12(46)   12:26(47)   13:29(44)   13:48(44)   14:57(45)   16:10(44)   18:31(44)   18:58(44)   20:20(43)   21:01(43)   21:20(43)   23:41(45)   23:51(45)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    0:44[44]    1:11[48]    0:53[42]    0:33[38]    0:48[43]    0:22[34]    2:15[44]    0:38[43]    1:19[44]    0:46[49]    0:54[45]    1:14[43]    1:03[35]    0:19[37]    1:09[49]    1:13[35]    2:21[42]    0:27[45]    1:22[40]    0:41[37]    0:19[22]    2:21[49]    0:10[24] 
  46. Mikko Kainu                 Vetelin Urheilijat          FIN 00:23.59    +10:54    0:43(38)    1:32(45)    3:33(49)    4:57(49)    5:30(49)    6:12(49)    6:32(49)    8:14(48)    8:48(48)   10:05(48)   10:22(47)   11:15(47)   12:21(45)   15:49(47)   16:11(47)   17:09(47)   18:18(47)   20:10(47)   20:32(47)   21:50(46)   22:29(46)   23:24(46)   23:48(46)   23:59(46)  
                                                                                        0:43[38]    0:49[48]    2:01[50]    1:24[49]    0:33[38]    0:42[38]    0:20[18]    1:42[27]    0:34[37]    1:17[42]    0:17[38]    0:53[44]    1:06[37]    3:28[49]    0:22[45]    0:58[45]    1:09[29]    1:52[27]    0:22[39]    1:18[37]    0:39[36]    0:55[48]    0:24[19]    0:11[34] 
  47. George Neagu                ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti      ROU 00:25.23    +12:18    0:48(42)    1:30(44)    2:04(42)    3:00(40)    3:40(42)    4:40(44)    5:08(43)    7:49(47)    8:35(46)   10:04(47)   10:24(48)   11:32(48)   12:43(48)   13:41(45)   14:00(45)   15:05(46)   16:38(46)   19:59(46)   20:31(46)   22:23(47)   24:07(47)   24:36(47)   25:08(47)   25:23(47)  
                                                                                        0:48[42]    0:42[42]    0:34[40]    0:56[44]    0:40[45]    1:00[49]    0:28[45]    2:41[48]    0:46[48]    1:29[49]    0:20[45]    1:08[48]    1:11[39]    0:58[30]    0:19[37]    1:05[47]    1:33[45]    3:21[48]    0:32[48]    1:52[49]    1:44[49]    0:29[43]    0:32[42]    0:15[47] 
  48. Uwe Kelhar                  SU Schoeckl Orienteering    AUT 00:29.47    +16:42    0:53(47)    1:49(48)    2:48(48)    3:47(48)    4:57(48)    5:48(48)    6:15(48)   11:22(49)   12:03(49)   13:43(49)   14:02(49)   15:15(49)   16:28(49)   19:51(48)   20:16(48)   21:19(48)   23:05(48)   25:37(48)   26:06(48)   27:50(48)   28:36(48)   28:58(48)   29:31(48)   29:47(48)  
                                                                                        0:53[47]    0:56[49]    0:59[47]    0:59[46]    1:10[50]    0:51[47]    0:27[44]    5:07[50]    0:41[45]    1:40[50]    0:19[43]    1:13[49]    1:13[42]    3:23[48]    0:25[48]    1:03[46]    1:46[49]    2:32[44]    0:29[46]    1:44[46]    0:46[44]    0:22[37]    0:33[43]    0:16[49] 
  49. Viktor Sundstroem           Bredareds IF                SWE 00:31.39    +18:34    6:28(50)    7:38(50)    8:12(50)    9:27(50)   10:03(50)   10:52(50)   11:16(50)   13:20(50)   14:02(50)   15:28(50)   16:58(50)   18:22(50)   19:40(50)   20:46(49)   21:18(49)   22:04(49)   23:22(49)   25:42(49)   27:01(49)   28:39(49)   29:22(49)   30:06(49)   31:26(49)   31:39(49)  
                                                                                        6:28[50]    1:10[50]    0:34[40]    1:15[47]    0:36[42]    0:49[45]    0:24[41]    2:04[43]    0:42[46]    1:26[48]    1:30[50]    1:24[50]    1:18[46]    1:06[37]    0:32[49]    0:46[36]    1:18[40]    2:20[41]    1:19[49]    1:38[45]    0:43[40]    0:44[47]    1:20[48]    0:13[43] 
      Sergey Rogalevich           Nemiga Nord                 BLR MP                    0:39(17)    1:08( 7)    1:44(28)    2:20(16)    2:49(20)    3:25(18)    3:42(14)    5:10(11)    5:37(10)    6:32(10)    6:45(10)    7:23( 9)    8:07( 9)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    0:29[ 3]    0:36[42]    0:36[ 4]    0:29[24]    0:36[13]    0:17[ 2]    1:28[ 9]    0:27[ 4]    0:55[ 8]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:44[ 6] 
      Atis Krumins                Ozons                       LAT DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Andreas Loefroos            OK RASEBORG                 FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25