Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M40-1
3490m 24CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.43\70m   2.50\114m    3.46\87m    4.45\53m   5.40\217m   6.60\118m   7.64\148m    8.65\86m   9.68\137m  10.70\171m   11.71\36m   12.79\89m   13.81\92m  14.88\139m   15.94\89m   16.91\88m   17.84\86m  18.90\143m  19.98\186m  20.105\137m 21.107\64m  22.110\76m  23.113\88m  24.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Petteri Muukkonen           OK Trian                    FIN 00:13.53  00:13.53    0:27( 1)    0:58( 4)    1:27( 2)    1:42( 2)    2:40( 4)    3:17( 2)    4:09( 2)    4:30( 2)    5:11( 2)    5:59( 1)    6:09( 1)    6:32( 1)    6:56( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:14( 1)    8:35( 1)    9:04( 1)    9:59( 1)   11:33( 1)   12:23( 1)   12:42( 1)   13:02( 1)   13:23( 1)   13:41( 1)   13:53( 1)  
                                                                                        0:27[ 1]    0:31[ 6]    0:29[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:58[ 5]    0:37[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    0:48[ 5]    0:10[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:18[15]    0:12[31] 
   2. Janis Krumins               Briksnis SK                 LAT 00:14.38     +0:45    0:29( 5)    0:57( 1)    1:27( 2)    1:42( 2)    2:39( 3)    3:21( 3)    4:15( 3)    4:35( 3)    5:17( 3)    6:00( 3)    6:10( 2)    6:33( 2)    6:59( 2)    7:51( 3)    8:49( 4)    9:12( 4)    9:44( 4)   10:42( 4)   12:19( 4)   13:10( 3)   13:35( 4)   13:56( 3)   14:19( 2)   14:31( 2)   14:38( 2)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    0:30[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:57[ 4]    0:42[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    0:20[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:10[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:26[ 4]    0:52[11]    0:58[31]    0:23[ 2]    0:32[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    0:25[14]    0:21[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    0:12[ 1]    0:07[ 1] 
   3. Marian Davidik              Kobra Bratislava            SVK 00:14.47     +0:54    0:29( 5)    0:59( 5)    1:28( 4)    1:43( 4)    2:37( 1)    3:22( 4)    4:26( 6)    4:46( 6)    5:31( 6)    6:15( 4)    6:26( 4)    6:52( 4)    7:17( 4)    8:01( 4)    8:37( 3)    9:01( 3)    9:33( 3)   10:31( 3)   12:08( 2)   13:05( 2)   13:32( 2)   13:55( 2)   14:20( 3)   14:36( 3)   14:47( 3)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 5]    0:30[ 5]    0:29[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:45[15]    1:04[19]    0:20[ 1]    0:45[ 5]    0:44[ 2]    0:11[ 3]    0:26[ 6]    0:25[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    0:32[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    0:57[ 5]    0:27[23]    0:23[ 3]    0:25[ 7]    0:16[ 5]    0:11[22] 
   4. Tapio Pera                  Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:14.48     +0:55    0:29( 5)    0:57( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:40( 1)    2:38( 2)    3:15( 1)    4:05( 1)    4:27( 1)    5:10( 1)    5:59( 1)    6:10( 2)    6:35( 3)    7:01( 3)    7:45( 2)    8:24( 2)    8:49( 2)    9:20( 2)   10:27( 2)   12:15( 3)   13:13( 4)   13:33( 3)   13:57( 4)   14:21( 4)   14:38( 4)   14:48( 4)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:58[ 5]    0:37[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:22[ 5]    0:43[ 3]    0:49[ 7]    0:11[ 3]    0:25[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:25[ 5]    0:31[ 3]    1:07[16]    1:48[10]    0:58[ 8]    0:20[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:17[ 9]    0:10[15] 
   5. Michel Bastin               ARDOC                       BEL 00:15.26     +1:33    0:32(13)    1:05(12)    1:36(11)    1:53( 9)    2:54( 8)    3:40( 9)    4:36( 7)    5:00( 8)    5:49( 8)    6:34( 7)    6:46( 7)    7:12( 6)    7:39( 7)    8:25( 5)    9:06( 5)    9:32( 5)   10:07( 5)   11:05( 5)   12:47( 5)   13:45( 5)   14:06( 5)   14:30( 5)   14:53( 5)   15:13( 5)   15:26( 5)  
                                                                                        0:32[13]    0:33[11]    0:31[ 7]    0:17[ 9]    1:01[10]    0:46[17]    0:56[ 7]    0:24[15]    0:49[12]    0:45[ 3]    0:12[13]    0:26[ 6]    0:27[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    0:26[ 7]    0:35[11]    0:58[ 3]    1:42[ 7]    0:58[ 8]    0:21[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:23[ 2]    0:20[26]    0:13[33] 
   6. Mads K Larsen               FIF Hilleroed Orientering   DEN 00:15.35     +1:42    0:35(24)    1:08(18)    1:40(14)    1:57(14)    2:56(10)    3:40( 9)    4:37( 8)    4:59( 7)    5:45( 7)    6:38( 8)    6:50( 9)    7:18( 9)    7:46( 9)    8:32( 8)    9:13( 7)    9:40( 7)   10:14( 6)   11:13( 6)   12:47( 5)   13:56( 7)   14:17( 6)   14:42( 7)   15:08( 7)   15:26( 7)   15:35( 6)  
                                                                                        0:35[24]    0:33[11]    0:32[13]    0:17[ 9]    0:59[ 7]    0:44[11]    0:57[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:46[ 6]    0:53[11]    0:12[13]    0:28[10]    0:28[11]    0:46[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    0:27[10]    0:34[10]    0:59[ 6]    1:34[ 1]    1:09[22]    0:21[ 4]    0:25[11]    0:26[11]    0:18[15]    0:09[ 7] 
   7. Petri Paukkunen             MS Parma                    FIN 00:15.40     +1:47    0:29( 5)    0:57( 1)    1:28( 4)    1:45( 5)    2:45( 5)    3:26( 5)    4:19( 4)    4:40( 4)    5:26( 4)    6:19( 5)    6:30( 5)    7:14( 7)    7:38( 6)    8:29( 7)    9:14( 8)    9:42( 8)   10:14( 6)   11:16( 7)   12:57( 7)   13:54( 6)   14:17( 6)   14:41( 6)   15:06( 6)   15:25( 6)   15:40( 7)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    0:31[ 7]    0:17[ 9]    1:00[ 8]    0:41[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:46[ 6]    0:53[11]    0:11[ 3]    0:44[36]    0:24[ 1]    0:51[ 9]    0:45[ 9]    0:28[13]    0:32[ 4]    1:02[ 8]    1:41[ 6]    0:57[ 5]    0:23[ 9]    0:24[ 5]    0:25[ 7]    0:19[19]    0:15[40] 
   8. Oleg Linkevich              Individual                  RUS 00:16.08     +2:15    0:27( 1)    0:59( 5)    1:30( 6)    1:46( 6)    2:46( 6)    3:27( 6)    4:21( 5)    4:43( 5)    5:30( 5)    6:25( 6)    6:36( 6)    7:09( 5)    7:35( 5)    8:28( 6)    9:08( 6)    9:36( 6)   10:24( 8)   11:24( 8)   13:17( 8)   14:15( 8)   14:44( 8)   15:09( 8)   15:46( 9)   15:59( 8)   16:08( 8)  
                                                                                        0:27[ 1]    0:32[ 8]    0:31[ 7]    0:16[ 6]    1:00[ 8]    0:41[ 4]    0:54[ 5]    0:22[ 5]    0:47[ 8]    0:55[17]    0:11[ 3]    0:33[26]    0:26[ 4]    0:53[13]    0:40[ 4]    0:28[13]    0:48[34]    1:00[ 7]    1:53[16]    0:58[ 8]    0:29[27]    0:25[11]    0:37[39]    0:13[ 2]    0:09[ 4] 
   9. Dmitry Parkhut              Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:16.09     +2:16    0:28( 4)    1:01( 8)    1:35(10)    1:54(11)    2:58(11)    3:41(11)    4:43(10)    5:08(12)    5:57(12)    6:54(12)    7:06(12)    7:31(11)    8:01(11)    8:57(12)    9:43(10)   10:11(10)   10:47(10)   11:53(10)   13:35(10)   14:31(10)   14:57( 9)   15:21( 9)   15:45( 8)   16:00( 9)   16:09( 9)  
                                                                                        0:28[ 4]    0:33[11]    0:34[18]    0:19[16]    1:04[15]    0:43[ 8]    1:02[14]    0:25[19]    0:49[12]    0:57[19]    0:12[13]    0:25[ 3]    0:30[19]    0:56[16]    0:46[12]    0:28[13]    0:36[12]    1:06[15]    1:42[ 7]    0:56[ 4]    0:26[17]    0:24[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:15[ 3]    0:09[ 4] 
  10. Mindaugas Paukste           OK Levuo                    LTU 00:16.18     +2:25    0:30(10)    1:02(10)    1:33( 7)    1:50( 7)    3:03(14)    3:47(14)    4:43(10)    5:07(11)    5:54(10)    6:46(10)    6:57(10)    7:26(10)    7:53(10)    8:48( 9)    9:32( 9)    9:59( 9)   10:32( 9)   11:34( 9)   13:24( 9)   14:30( 9)   14:59(10)   15:22(10)   15:49(10)   16:08(10)   16:18(10)  
                                                                                        0:30[10]    0:32[ 8]    0:31[ 7]    0:17[ 9]    1:13[31]    0:44[11]    0:56[ 7]    0:24[15]    0:47[ 8]    0:52[ 9]    0:11[ 3]    0:29[15]    0:27[ 9]    0:55[15]    0:44[ 8]    0:27[10]    0:33[ 9]    1:02[ 8]    1:50[13]    1:06[14]    0:29[27]    0:23[ 3]    0:27[14]    0:19[19]    0:10[14] 
  11. Peter Balabanov             Kamvol SK                   BLR 00:16.47     +2:54    0:30(10)    1:06(15)    1:37(12)    1:53( 9)    2:54( 8)    3:38( 8)    4:38( 9)    5:00( 8)    5:50( 9)    6:38( 8)    6:49( 8)    7:16( 8)    7:45( 8)    8:52(10)    9:48(12)   10:14(11)   10:52(11)   12:01(12)   13:54(11)   15:01(11)   15:23(11)   15:55(12)   16:20(11)   16:36(11)   16:47(11)  
                                                                                        0:30[10]    0:36[23]    0:31[ 7]    0:16[ 6]    1:01[10]    0:44[11]    1:00[13]    0:22[ 5]    0:50[15]    0:48[ 5]    0:11[ 3]    0:27[ 9]    0:29[14]    1:07[31]    0:56[29]    0:26[ 7]    0:38[17]    1:09[22]    1:53[16]    1:07[18]    0:22[ 8]    0:32[33]    0:25[ 7]    0:16[ 5]    0:11[21] 
  12. Aleksandr Larichev          Kineshma                    RUS 00:16.48     +2:55    0:27( 1)    1:01( 8)    1:49(24)    2:08(24)    3:03(14)    3:48(15)    4:47(13)    5:11(13)    6:07(13)    7:13(16)    7:24(15)    7:50(14)    8:16(13)    9:03(13)    9:50(13)   10:27(13)   10:59(13)   12:07(13)   14:09(14)   15:09(14)   15:27(12)   15:51(11)   16:22(13)   16:39(13)   16:48(12)  
                                                                                        0:27[ 1]    0:34[16]    0:48[40]    0:19[16]    0:55[ 2]    0:45[15]    0:59[12]    0:24[15]    0:56[30]    1:06[33]    0:11[ 3]    0:26[ 6]    0:26[ 4]    0:47[ 6]    0:47[14]    0:37[35]    0:32[ 4]    1:08[19]    2:02[24]    1:00[11]    0:18[ 1]    0:24[ 5]    0:31[29]    0:17[ 9]    0:09[ 2] 
  13. Aidas Barkauskas            OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:16.50     +2:57    0:35(24)    1:12(25)    1:43(19)    2:02(18)    3:04(17)    3:45(13)    4:43(10)    5:06(10)    5:56(11)    6:53(11)    7:05(11)    7:33(12)    8:02(12)    8:56(11)    9:43(10)   10:16(12)   10:52(11)   11:59(11)   13:54(11)   15:04(12)   15:33(14)   15:57(13)   16:21(12)   16:38(12)   16:50(13)  
                                                                                        0:35[24]    0:37[25]    0:31[ 7]    0:19[16]    1:02[13]    0:41[ 4]    0:58[11]    0:23[10]    0:50[15]    0:57[19]    0:12[13]    0:28[10]    0:29[14]    0:54[14]    0:47[14]    0:33[31]    0:36[12]    1:07[16]    1:55[19]    1:10[23]    0:29[27]    0:24[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:17[ 9]    0:12[25] 
  14. Alexey Borevich             Belie Nochi                 RUS 00:16.53     +3:00    0:33(18)    1:08(18)    1:42(18)    2:05(20)    3:14(21)    4:01(20)    5:06(21)    5:31(20)    6:20(19)    7:13(16)    7:25(17)    7:55(17)    8:24(16)    9:20(16)   10:08(16)   10:37(16)   11:15(15)   12:19(14)   14:07(13)   15:04(12)   15:31(13)   16:01(15)   16:27(14)   16:43(14)   16:53(14)  
                                                                                        0:33[18]    0:35[17]    0:34[18]    0:23[32]    1:09[22]    0:47[19]    1:05[22]    0:25[19]    0:49[12]    0:53[11]    0:12[13]    0:30[19]    0:29[14]    0:56[16]    0:48[19]    0:29[17]    0:38[17]    1:04[11]    1:48[10]    0:57[ 5]    0:27[23]    0:30[26]    0:26[11]    0:16[ 5]    0:10[ 9] 
  15. Tomas Boguzinskas           Medeina OK                  LTU 00:17.14     +3:21    0:32(13)    1:04(11)    1:34( 9)    1:54(11)    2:58(11)    3:41(11)    4:59(17)    5:23(16)    6:13(15)    7:12(15)    7:23(14)    7:51(15)    8:19(14)    9:45(22)   10:32(22)   10:58(21)   11:30(18)   12:32(18)   14:28(18)   15:34(17)   15:58(17)   16:23(17)   16:50(16)   17:05(16)   17:14(15)  
                                                                                        0:32[13]    0:32[ 8]    0:30[ 4]    0:20[24]    1:04[15]    0:43[ 8]    1:18[38]    0:24[15]    0:50[15]    0:59[24]    0:11[ 3]    0:28[10]    0:28[11]    1:26[39]    0:47[14]    0:26[ 7]    0:32[ 4]    1:02[ 8]    1:56[21]    1:06[14]    0:24[11]    0:25[11]    0:27[14]    0:15[ 3]    0:09[ 6] 
  16. Melker Pettersson           OK Renen                    SWE 00:17.15     +3:22    0:29( 5)    1:00( 7)    1:33( 7)    1:50( 7)    2:51( 7)    3:34( 7)    5:08(22)    5:30(19)    6:21(20)    7:15(19)    7:27(18)    7:55(17)    8:25(17)    9:14(14)   10:01(15)   10:29(15)   11:25(17)   12:30(17)   14:21(16)   15:25(16)   15:50(16)   16:15(16)   16:42(15)   17:02(15)   17:15(16)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:33[15]    0:17[ 9]    1:01[10]    0:43[ 8]    1:34[41]    0:22[ 5]    0:51[19]    0:54[15]    0:12[13]    0:28[10]    0:30[19]    0:49[ 7]    0:47[14]    0:28[13]    0:56[37]    1:05[14]    1:51[14]    1:04[13]    0:25[14]    0:25[11]    0:27[14]    0:20[26]    0:13[33] 
  17. Alexandr Markov             Vologda                     RUS 00:17.26     +3:33    0:52(39)    1:48(36)    2:21(35)    2:43(35)    3:52(32)    4:39(31)    5:43(29)    6:06(29)    6:54(29)    7:47(25)    7:58(25)    8:27(24)    8:59(24)    9:49(24)   10:34(23)   10:59(22)   11:39(21)   12:43(21)   14:30(19)   15:38(19)   16:04(19)   16:31(18)   16:58(17)   17:14(17)   17:26(17)  
                                                                                        0:52[39]    0:56[36]    0:33[15]    0:22[30]    1:09[22]    0:47[19]    1:04[19]    0:23[10]    0:48[10]    0:53[11]    0:11[ 3]    0:29[15]    0:32[26]    0:50[ 8]    0:45[ 9]    0:25[ 5]    0:40[22]    1:04[11]    1:47[ 9]    1:08[19]    0:26[17]    0:27[23]    0:27[14]    0:16[ 5]    0:12[29] 
  18. Tuomas Hakkarainen          Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:17.31     +3:38    0:31(12)    1:06(15)    1:40(14)    2:00(16)    3:06(18)    3:54(18)    4:58(16)    5:24(18)    6:14(16)    7:21(21)    7:34(21)    8:20(23)    8:49(23)    9:40(21)   10:26(19)   10:56(19)   11:34(20)   12:42(20)   14:37(20)   15:48(20)   16:11(20)   16:37(19)   17:03(18)   17:20(18)   17:31(18)  
                                                                                        0:31[12]    0:35[17]    0:34[18]    0:20[24]    1:06[18]    0:48[23]    1:04[19]    0:26[23]    0:50[15]    1:07[34]    0:13[25]    0:46[38]    0:29[14]    0:51[ 9]    0:46[12]    0:30[20]    0:38[17]    1:08[19]    1:55[19]    1:11[24]    0:23[ 9]    0:26[18]    0:26[11]    0:17[ 9]    0:11[16] 
  19. Meelis Malter               Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:17.33     +3:40    0:32(13)    1:05(12)    1:41(16)    1:57(14)    3:03(14)    3:50(16)    4:59(17)    5:22(15)    6:15(17)    7:06(13)    7:19(13)    7:48(13)    8:19(14)    9:17(15)    9:59(14)   10:28(14)   11:13(14)   12:22(15)   14:10(15)   15:13(15)   15:34(15)   15:59(14)   17:03(18)   17:22(19)   17:33(19)  
                                                                                        0:32[13]    0:33[11]    0:36[26]    0:16[ 6]    1:06[18]    0:47[19]    1:09[28]    0:23[10]    0:53[24]    0:51[ 8]    0:13[25]    0:29[15]    0:31[23]    0:58[21]    0:42[ 7]    0:29[17]    0:45[31]    1:09[22]    1:48[10]    1:03[12]    0:21[ 4]    0:25[11]    1:04[41]    0:19[19]    0:11[22] 
  20. Tadas Kireilis              OK Takas                    LTU 00:17.42     +3:49    0:32(13)    1:05(12)    1:39(13)    1:56(13)    3:00(13)    3:50(16)    4:53(14)    5:20(14)    6:12(14)    7:09(14)    7:24(15)    7:54(16)    8:26(18)    9:38(20)   10:26(19)   10:56(19)   11:52(23)   12:56(23)   14:50(22)   15:56(22)   16:21(21)   16:47(20)   17:14(20)   17:32(20)   17:42(20)  
                                                                                        0:32[13]    0:33[11]    0:34[18]    0:17[ 9]    1:04[15]    0:50[26]    1:03[16]    0:27[27]    0:52[22]    0:57[19]    0:15[35]    0:30[19]    0:32[26]    1:12[34]    0:48[19]    0:30[20]    0:56[37]    1:04[11]    1:54[18]    1:06[14]    0:25[14]    0:26[18]    0:27[14]    0:18[15]    0:10[13] 
  21. Jan Erik Fredriksson        Salon Viesti                FIN 00:18.09     +4:16    0:34(22)    1:09(21)    1:44(21)    2:06(22)    3:15(23)    4:02(21)    5:05(19)    5:31(20)    6:22(21)    7:22(22)    7:34(21)    8:06(21)    8:36(21)    9:35(18)   10:23(18)   10:50(18)   11:31(19)   12:38(19)   14:47(21)   15:55(21)   16:21(21)   17:12(22)   17:39(22)   17:58(21)   18:09(21)  
                                                                                        0:34[22]    0:35[17]    0:35[25]    0:22[30]    1:09[22]    0:47[19]    1:03[16]    0:26[23]    0:51[19]    1:00[25]    0:12[13]    0:32[23]    0:30[19]    0:59[23]    0:48[19]    0:27[10]    0:41[26]    1:07[16]    2:09[28]    1:08[19]    0:26[17]    0:51[38]    0:27[14]    0:19[19]    0:11[16] 
  22. Kiyoshi Kogure              ES Kanto Club               JPN 00:18.13     +4:20    0:33(18)    1:08(18)    1:44(21)    2:03(19)    3:13(20)    4:02(21)    5:05(19)    5:31(20)    6:22(21)    7:14(18)    7:28(19)    8:00(19)    8:32(19)    9:24(17)   10:11(17)   10:41(17)   11:17(16)   12:25(16)   14:22(17)   15:36(18)   16:02(18)   17:10(21)   17:38(21)   18:00(22)   18:13(22)  
                                                                                        0:33[18]    0:35[17]    0:36[26]    0:19[16]    1:10[26]    0:49[25]    1:03[16]    0:26[23]    0:51[19]    0:52[ 9]    0:14[31]    0:32[23]    0:32[26]    0:52[11]    0:47[14]    0:30[20]    0:36[12]    1:08[19]    1:57[22]    1:14[28]    0:26[17]    1:08[41]    0:28[21]    0:22[32]    0:13[33] 
  23. Juha Vallittu               Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:18.26     +4:33    0:36(28)    1:13(27)    1:49(24)    2:09(25)    3:18(25)    4:06(24)    5:11(23)    5:36(23)    6:28(23)    7:28(23)    7:41(23)    8:10(22)    8:41(22)    9:37(19)   10:27(21)   11:04(23)   11:41(22)   12:54(22)   15:03(23)   16:14(23)   16:45(23)   17:28(24)   17:58(23)   18:15(23)   18:26(23)  
                                                                                        0:36[28]    0:37[25]    0:36[26]    0:20[24]    1:09[22]    0:48[23]    1:05[22]    0:25[19]    0:52[22]    1:00[25]    0:13[25]    0:29[15]    0:31[23]    0:56[16]    0:50[24]    0:37[35]    0:37[16]    1:13[26]    2:09[28]    1:11[24]    0:31[34]    0:43[37]    0:30[25]    0:17[ 9]    0:11[16] 
  24. Erik Kjellgren              Norrkoping AIS              SWE 00:18.34     +4:41    0:32(13)    1:07(17)    1:41(16)    2:05(20)    3:17(24)    4:08(25)    5:19(24)    5:44(24)    6:42(26)    7:42(24)    7:55(24)    8:30(25)    9:05(25)   10:03(25)   10:48(24)   11:18(24)   11:58(24)   13:12(24)   15:15(24)   16:31(24)   16:57(24)   17:27(23)   18:02(24)   18:23(24)   18:34(24)  
                                                                                        0:32[13]    0:35[17]    0:34[18]    0:24[34]    1:12[30]    0:51[27]    1:11[30]    0:25[19]    0:58[32]    1:00[25]    0:13[25]    0:35[31]    0:35[35]    0:58[21]    0:45[ 9]    0:30[20]    0:40[22]    1:14[28]    2:03[25]    1:16[29]    0:26[17]    0:30[26]    0:35[35]    0:21[30]    0:11[16] 
  25. Siarhei Melnik              Orion                       BLR 00:19.35     +5:42    0:36(28)    1:14(28)    1:50(26)    2:09(25)    3:22(27)    4:16(27)    5:28(28)    5:56(28)    6:51(28)    7:49(26)    8:03(26)    8:52(27)    9:21(27)   10:20(26)   11:31(26)   12:00(26)   12:47(26)   14:18(27)   16:30(27)   17:41(27)   18:11(27)   18:37(26)   19:06(25)   19:25(25)   19:35(25)  
                                                                                        0:36[28]    0:38[28]    0:36[26]    0:19[16]    1:13[31]    0:54[35]    1:12[32]    0:28[33]    0:55[27]    0:58[23]    0:14[31]    0:49[39]    0:29[14]    0:59[23]    1:11[37]    0:29[17]    0:47[33]    1:31[38]    2:12[30]    1:11[24]    0:30[32]    0:26[18]    0:29[23]    0:19[19]    0:10[12] 
  26. Jesus Hervas                CDCEBE                      ESP 00:19.40     +5:47    0:33(18)    1:12(25)    1:51(27)    2:11(28)    3:31(29)    4:31(30)    5:43(29)    6:13(31)    7:08(30)    8:19(29)    8:34(29)    9:07(29)    9:40(29)   10:41(29)   11:35(27)   12:12(28)   13:00(28)   14:18(27)   16:23(26)   17:39(26)   18:09(26)   18:37(26)   19:08(26)   19:28(26)   19:40(26)  
                                                                                        0:33[18]    0:39[30]    0:39[32]    0:20[24]    1:20[34]    1:00[38]    1:12[32]    0:30[36]    0:55[27]    1:11[37]    0:15[35]    0:33[26]    0:33[31]    1:01[25]    0:54[28]    0:37[35]    0:48[34]    1:18[30]    2:05[26]    1:16[29]    0:30[32]    0:28[24]    0:31[29]    0:20[26]    0:12[30] 
  27. Janis Brokers               Umea OK                     LAT 00:19.55     +6:02    0:34(22)    1:11(22)    2:08(34)    2:27(31)    3:38(30)    4:30(29)    5:43(29)    6:10(30)    7:11(31)    8:07(28)    8:20(28)    8:57(28)    9:29(28)   10:30(27)   11:23(25)   11:53(25)   12:37(25)   14:03(25)   16:08(25)   17:31(25)   18:00(25)   18:30(25)   19:22(27)   19:41(27)   19:55(27)  
                                                                                        0:34[22]    0:37[25]    0:57[41]    0:19[16]    1:11[28]    0:52[30]    1:13[35]    0:27[27]    1:01[34]    0:56[18]    0:13[25]    0:37[34]    0:32[26]    1:01[25]    0:53[27]    0:30[20]    0:44[29]    1:26[36]    2:05[26]    1:23[35]    0:29[27]    0:30[26]    0:52[40]    0:19[19]    0:14[38] 
  28. Sergey Papazov              Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:20.29     +6:36    0:35(24)    1:17(29)    1:51(27)    2:10(27)    3:20(26)    4:13(26)    5:20(25)    5:46(25)    6:41(25)    8:59(32)    9:11(31)    9:39(31)   10:11(31)   11:07(31)   12:08(30)   12:38(30)   13:16(30)   14:27(30)   17:17(31)   18:23(29)   18:57(29)   19:30(28)   19:58(28)   20:18(28)   20:29(28)  
                                                                                        0:35[24]    0:42[35]    0:34[18]    0:19[16]    1:10[26]    0:53[33]    1:07[26]    0:26[23]    0:55[27]    2:18[40]    0:12[13]    0:28[10]    0:32[26]    0:56[16]    1:01[33]    0:30[20]    0:38[17]    1:11[25]    2:50[37]    1:06[14]    0:34[38]    0:33[34]    0:28[21]    0:20[26]    0:11[16] 
  29. Eric Alexandre              AC BEAUCHAMP                FRA 00:20.41     +6:48    0:37(32)    2:32(38)    3:14(38)    3:37(38)    5:12(38)    6:04(37)    7:11(37)    7:38(37)    8:37(37)    9:37(37)    9:53(37)   10:29(37)   10:59(37)   12:01(35)   13:04(36)   13:38(36)   14:19(36)   15:35(34)   17:33(32)   18:44(31)   19:11(31)   19:37(31)   20:06(30)   20:29(29)   20:41(29)  
                                                                                        0:37[32]    1:55[40]    0:42[34]    0:23[32]    1:35[39]    0:52[30]    1:07[26]    0:27[27]    0:59[33]    1:00[25]    0:16[39]    0:36[33]    0:30[19]    1:02[28]    1:03[34]    0:34[32]    0:41[26]    1:16[29]    1:58[23]    1:11[24]    0:27[23]    0:26[18]    0:29[23]    0:23[36]    0:12[25] 
  30. Edward Larsson              IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:20.46     +6:53    0:36(28)    1:11(22)    1:45(23)    2:06(22)    3:14(21)    4:05(23)    5:22(27)    5:49(27)    6:50(27)    7:55(27)    8:08(27)    8:47(26)    9:20(26)   10:37(28)   11:36(28)   12:11(27)   12:55(27)   14:13(26)   16:44(28)   18:18(28)   18:42(28)   19:36(30)   20:12(31)   20:34(30)   20:46(30)  
                                                                                        0:36[28]    0:35[17]    0:34[18]    0:21[28]    1:08[21]    0:51[27]    1:17[37]    0:27[27]    1:01[34]    1:05[32]    0:13[25]    0:39[35]    0:33[31]    1:17[37]    0:59[32]    0:35[34]    0:44[29]    1:18[30]    2:31[35]    1:34[38]    0:24[11]    0:54[39]    0:36[37]    0:22[32]    0:12[25] 
  31. Miroslav Pilat              KOB Kladno                  CZE 00:20.48     +6:55    0:50(37)    1:26(34)    2:02(32)    2:23(29)    3:25(28)    4:23(28)    5:20(25)    5:47(26)    6:40(24)    9:10(34)    9:22(34)    9:57(34)   10:30(34)   11:26(32)   12:16(31)   12:47(31)   13:27(31)   15:43(36)   17:35(33)   18:52(33)   19:16(32)   19:45(32)   20:16(32)   20:38(31)   20:48(31)  
                                                                                        0:50[37]    0:36[23]    0:36[26]    0:21[28]    1:02[13]    0:58[36]    0:57[ 9]    0:27[27]    0:53[24]    2:30[41]    0:12[13]    0:35[31]    0:33[31]    0:56[16]    0:50[24]    0:31[26]    0:40[22]    2:16[41]    1:52[15]    1:17[32]    0:24[11]    0:29[25]    0:31[29]    0:22[32]    0:10[ 9] 
  32. Lauri Tarlap                LSF Pronoking Team          EST 00:20.59     +7:06    0:33(18)    1:11(22)    1:43(19)    2:01(17)    3:08(19)    3:54(18)    4:56(15)    5:23(16)    6:16(18)    7:20(20)    7:31(20)    8:01(20)    8:32(19)    9:45(22)   12:36(34)   13:08(34)   13:46(33)   15:32(33)   17:46(34)   19:05(34)   19:32(33)   19:58(33)   20:30(33)   20:48(32)   20:59(32)  
                                                                                        0:33[18]    0:38[28]    0:32[13]    0:18[15]    1:07[20]    0:46[17]    1:02[14]    0:27[27]    0:53[24]    1:04[30]    0:11[ 3]    0:30[19]    0:31[23]    1:13[35]    2:51[41]    0:32[30]    0:38[17]    1:46[39]    2:14[31]    1:19[33]    0:27[23]    0:26[18]    0:32[32]    0:18[15]    0:11[22] 
  33. Dmitrii Degtiarev           Rus veteran                 RUS 00:21.09     +7:16    0:42(34)    1:21(32)    2:01(30)    2:26(30)    3:42(31)    4:42(32)    5:52(32)    6:22(32)    7:28(32)    8:32(30)    8:46(30)    9:20(30)    9:57(30)   11:03(30)   11:52(29)   12:29(29)   13:05(29)   14:23(29)   16:56(29)   18:33(30)   18:59(30)   19:32(29)   20:02(29)   20:57(33)   21:09(33)  
                                                                                        0:42[34]    0:39[30]    0:40[33]    0:25[35]    1:16[33]    1:00[38]    1:10[29]    0:30[36]    1:06[38]    1:04[30]    0:14[31]    0:34[30]    0:37[39]    1:06[30]    0:49[22]    0:37[35]    0:36[12]    1:18[30]    2:33[36]    1:37[40]    0:26[17]    0:33[34]    0:30[25]    0:55[40]    0:12[25] 
  34. Javier Serrano Molinero     Escondite Nature Sport M    ESP 00:21.20     +7:27    0:38(33)    1:17(29)    2:01(30)    2:27(31)    3:54(33)    4:45(33)    5:56(33)    6:29(33)    7:35(33)    9:02(33)    9:19(33)    9:52(32)   10:28(33)   11:29(33)   12:18(32)   12:52(32)   13:40(32)   14:58(31)   17:13(30)   18:49(32)   19:38(34)   20:08(34)   20:44(34)   21:07(34)   21:20(34)  
                                                                                        0:38[33]    0:39[30]    0:44[38]    0:26[36]    1:27[36]    0:51[27]    1:11[30]    0:33[39]    1:06[38]    1:27[39]    0:17[41]    0:33[26]    0:36[37]    1:01[25]    0:49[22]    0:34[32]    0:48[34]    1:18[30]    2:15[32]    1:36[39]    0:49[41]    0:30[26]    0:36[37]    0:23[36]    0:13[37] 
  35. Andrius Grigusevicius       Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:23.11     +9:18    0:42(34)    1:41(35)    2:25(36)    2:51(36)    4:13(36)    5:05(34)    6:17(34)    6:45(34)    7:48(34)    8:57(31)    9:12(32)   10:01(35)   10:36(35)   12:08(37)   12:58(35)   13:29(35)   14:12(35)   15:35(34)   20:01(36)   21:09(36)   21:38(36)   22:08(36)   22:38(36)   22:59(35)   23:11(35)  
                                                                                        0:42[34]    0:59[37]    0:44[38]    0:26[36]    1:22[35]    0:52[30]    1:12[32]    0:28[33]    1:03[36]    1:09[35]    0:15[35]    0:49[39]    0:35[35]    1:32[40]    0:50[24]    0:31[26]    0:43[28]    1:23[35]    4:26[40]    1:08[19]    0:29[27]    0:30[26]    0:30[25]    0:21[30]    0:12[32] 
  36. Leopold Kuehschelm          Berliner Turnerschaft       AUT 00:23.43     +9:50    1:35(40)    2:41(39)    3:18(39)    4:08(40)    5:19(39)    6:03(36)    7:08(36)    7:31(36)    8:19(36)    9:13(35)    9:25(35)    9:55(33)   10:23(32)   11:31(34)   12:27(33)   13:07(33)   13:47(34)   15:00(32)   20:31(37)   21:54(38)   22:25(37)   22:50(37)   23:17(37)   23:34(36)   23:43(36)  
                                                                                        1:35[40]    1:06[38]    0:37[31]    0:50[41]    1:11[28]    0:44[11]    1:05[22]    0:23[10]    0:48[10]    0:54[15]    0:12[13]    0:30[19]    0:28[11]    1:08[32]    0:56[29]    0:40[41]    0:40[22]    1:13[26]    5:31[41]    1:23[35]    0:31[34]    0:25[11]    0:27[14]    0:17[ 9]    0:09[ 7] 
  37. Aivar Tihane                No club membership          EST 00:24.08    +10:15    0:51(38)    2:18(37)    3:01(37)    3:31(37)    5:09(37)    6:07(38)    7:12(38)    7:55(38)    9:36(40)   10:36(39)   10:50(39)   11:22(39)   11:58(39)   14:21(40)   15:29(40)   16:00(40)   16:45(39)   18:07(39)   20:37(38)   21:53(37)   22:37(38)   23:07(38)   23:37(38)   23:59(37)   24:08(37)  
                                                                                        0:51[38]    1:27[39]    0:43[36]    0:30[39]    1:38[40]    0:58[36]    1:05[22]    0:43[41]    1:41[41]    1:00[25]    0:14[31]    0:32[23]    0:36[37]    2:23[41]    1:08[36]    0:31[26]    0:45[31]    1:22[34]    2:30[34]    1:16[29]    0:44[40]    0:30[26]    0:30[25]    0:22[32]    0:09[ 2] 
  38. Aleksandr Lopatin           Aralia                      RUS 00:25.07    +11:14    0:35(24)    3:04(40)    3:37(40)    3:56(39)    5:27(40)    6:20(40)    7:40(40)    8:09(39)    9:05(38)   10:02(38)   10:14(38)   10:47(38)   11:24(38)   12:41(38)   14:22(38)   14:53(38)   15:54(38)   17:03(38)   19:28(35)   20:47(35)   21:19(35)   21:49(35)   22:23(35)   24:50(38)   25:07(38)  
                                                                                        0:35[24]    2:29[41]    0:33[15]    0:19[16]    1:31[38]    0:53[33]    1:20[39]    0:29[35]    0:56[30]    0:57[19]    0:12[13]    0:33[26]    0:37[39]    1:17[37]    1:41[40]    0:31[26]    1:01[39]    1:09[22]    2:25[33]    1:19[33]    0:32[36]    0:30[26]    0:34[34]    2:27[41]    0:17[41] 
  39. Ilya Samoshin               Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12  RUS 00:25.20    +11:27    0:42(34)    1:23(33)    2:06(33)    2:33(34)    4:12(35)    5:17(35)    6:32(35)    7:04(35)    8:08(35)    9:18(36)    9:33(36)   10:18(36)   10:51(36)   12:02(36)   13:37(37)   14:14(37)   15:35(37)   17:01(37)   21:05(39)   22:33(39)   23:06(39)   24:05(39)   24:40(39)   25:06(39)   25:20(39)  
                                                                                        0:42[34]    0:41[33]    0:43[36]    0:27[38]    1:39[41]    1:05[40]    1:15[36]    0:32[38]    1:04[37]    1:10[36]    0:15[35]    0:45[37]    0:33[31]    1:11[33]    1:35[39]    0:37[35]    1:21[41]    1:26[36]    4:04[39]    1:28[37]    0:33[37]    0:59[40]    0:35[35]    0:26[38]    0:14[39] 
  40. Mart Sooberg                OK TON                      EST 00:26.38    +12:45    0:36(28)    1:17(29)    1:59(29)    2:30(33)    3:57(34)    6:11(39)    7:36(39)    8:15(40)    9:35(39)   11:00(40)   11:16(40)   12:05(40)   12:47(40)   14:03(39)   15:09(39)   15:48(39)   16:52(40)   18:45(40)   22:17(40)   24:07(40)   24:49(40)   25:23(40)   25:56(40)   26:25(40)   26:38(40)  
                                                                                        0:36[28]    0:41[33]    0:42[34]    0:31[40]    1:27[36]    2:14[41]    1:25[40]    0:39[40]    1:20[40]    1:25[38]    0:16[39]    0:49[39]    0:42[41]    1:16[36]    1:06[35]    0:39[40]    1:04[40]    1:53[40]    3:32[38]    1:50[41]    0:42[39]    0:34[36]    0:33[33]    0:29[39]    0:13[33] 
      Kristoffer Jacobsen         Tyrving IL                  NOR OT                   90:56(41)   91:25(41)   91:55(41)   92:10(41)   93:05(41)   93:44(41)   94:37(41)   95:00(41)   95:43(41)   96:30(41)   96:42(41)   97:07(41)   97:33(41)   98:38(41)  100:02(41)  100:26(41)  100:56(41)  101:53(41)  103:28(41)  104:19(41)  104:40(41)  105:05(41)  105:30(41)  105:49(41)  105:59(41)  
                                                                                       90:56[41]    0:29[ 4]    0:30[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    0:23[10]    0:43[ 3]    0:47[ 4]    0:12[13]    0:25[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    1:05[29]    1:24[38]    0:24[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:35[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:21[ 4]    0:25[11]    0:25[ 7]    0:19[19]    0:10[ 9] 
      Petteri Suominen            HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJA FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Erik Kjellgren              Kjellgren                   SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Pauls Platais               Ozons                       LAT DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25