Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M40-2
3490m 23CP Climb 40m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.44\102m   2.49\108m    3.53\78m   4.46\125m   5.42\108m    6.39\81m    7.37\72m   8.63\304m    9.62\91m  10.69\195m   11.71\51m  12.81\164m  13.88\139m   14.94\89m   15.92\53m  16.84\110m  17.90\143m  18.99\229m  19.103\43m  20.107\149m 21.112\128m 22.114\71m  23.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Mikhail Vinogradov          Alfta Osa OK                RUS 00:15.10  00:15.10    0:37( 4)    1:09( 5)    1:36( 7)    2:15( 7)    2:41( 6)    3:16( 4)    3:35( 4)    5:00( 2)    5:28( 2)    6:24( 2)    6:39( 2)    7:21( 2)    8:07( 2)    9:02( 2)    9:16( 2)    9:53( 3)   10:56( 2)   12:34( 2)   12:50( 2)   13:50( 3)   14:23( 3)   14:37( 2)   15:01( 2)   15:10( 1)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:27[17]    0:39[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:19[ 5]    1:25[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    0:55[29]    0:14[ 1]    0:37[ 5]    1:03[ 6]    1:38[ 2]    0:16[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:33[ 4]    0:14[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:09[ 2] 
   1. Viacheslav Zhuravlev        Nemiga Nord                 BLR 00:15.10     +0:00    0:35( 1)    1:03( 1)    1:25( 1)    2:01( 1)    2:25( 1)    2:58( 1)    3:15( 1)    4:42( 1)    5:08( 1)    6:00( 1)    6:13( 1)    6:52( 1)    7:35( 1)    8:42( 1)    8:57( 1)    9:31( 1)   10:31( 1)   12:23( 1)   12:38( 1)   13:41( 1)   14:14( 1)   14:33( 1)   14:58( 1)   15:10( 2)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:07[37]    0:15[ 5]    0:34[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:52[18]    0:15[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    0:33[ 4]    0:19[ 7]    0:25[11]    0:12[28] 
   3. Michael Soerensen           OK Oest Birkeroed           DEN 00:15.17     +0:07    0:38(10)    1:14(14)    1:39(12)    2:17(11)    2:43( 8)    3:18( 6)    3:37( 6)    5:07( 5)    5:35( 5)    6:35( 5)    6:51( 5)    7:32( 5)    8:17( 3)    9:02( 2)    9:18( 3)    9:52( 2)   10:56( 2)   12:34( 2)   12:51( 3)   13:49( 2)   14:21( 2)   14:40( 3)   15:05( 3)   15:17( 3)  
                                                                                        0:38[10]    0:36[18]    0:25[ 9]    0:38[ 2]    0:26[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:19[ 5]    1:30[ 6]    0:28[ 2]    1:00[15]    0:16[10]    0:41[ 3]    0:45[ 2]    0:45[11]    0:16[10]    0:34[ 1]    1:04[10]    1:38[ 2]    0:17[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:19[ 7]    0:25[11]    0:12[24] 
   4. Toms Veits                  Purva Bridejs               LAT 00:15.32     +0:22    0:41(23)    1:16(19)    1:44(19)    2:25(16)    2:54(16)    3:32(17)    3:50(13)    5:16( 8)    5:44( 8)    6:38( 6)    6:54( 6)    7:36( 6)    8:27( 5)    9:13( 7)    9:29( 7)   10:07( 7)   11:09( 6)   12:51( 6)   13:08( 5)   14:11( 5)   14:43( 5)   15:00( 5)   15:23( 4)   15:32( 4)  
                                                                                        0:41[23]    0:35[14]    0:28[20]    0:41[13]    0:29[18]    0:38[13]    0:18[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:16[10]    0:42[ 5]    0:51[ 9]    0:46[13]    0:16[10]    0:38[ 9]    1:02[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    0:17[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    0:32[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    0:09[ 3] 
   5. Algirdas Kaupinis           OK Dainava                  LTU 00:15.37     +0:27    0:37( 4)    1:12( 9)    1:36( 7)    2:15( 7)    2:39( 4)    3:16( 4)    3:33( 3)    5:01( 3)    5:30( 3)    6:27( 3)    6:42( 3)    7:23( 3)    8:33( 7)    9:11( 6)    9:26( 5)   10:03( 5)   11:08( 5)   12:45( 4)   13:03( 4)   14:07( 4)   14:41( 4)   14:59( 4)   15:27( 5)   15:37( 5)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:35[14]    0:24[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:37[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    0:29[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    0:15[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    1:10[30]    0:38[ 1]    0:15[ 5]    0:37[ 5]    1:05[13]    1:37[ 1]    0:18[13]    1:04[ 7]    0:34[ 8]    0:18[ 4]    0:28[23]    0:10[ 7] 
   6. Vytautas Grasys             OK Perkunas                 LTU 00:15.41     +0:31    0:38(10)    1:08( 2)    1:33( 3)    2:12( 2)    2:38( 2)    3:11( 2)    3:31( 2)    5:02( 4)    5:32( 4)    6:27( 3)    6:42( 3)    7:24( 4)    8:23( 4)    9:03( 4)    9:19( 4)    9:57( 4)   11:01( 4)   12:50( 5)   13:09( 6)   14:12( 6)   14:46( 6)   15:08( 6)   15:31( 6)   15:41( 6)  
                                                                                        0:38[10]    0:30[ 2]    0:25[ 9]    0:39[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:33[ 1]    0:20[10]    1:31[ 7]    0:30[ 7]    0:55[ 3]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    0:59[22]    0:40[ 2]    0:16[10]    0:38[ 9]    1:04[10]    1:49[11]    0:19[21]    1:03[ 4]    0:34[ 8]    0:22[26]    0:23[ 2]    0:10[ 6] 
   7. Dmitry Safonov              O MuseTeam                  RUS 00:15.58     +0:48    0:37( 4)    1:08( 2)    1:31( 2)    2:12( 2)    2:41( 6)    3:20( 8)    3:40( 8)    5:16( 8)    5:46( 9)    6:46( 9)    7:09(10)    7:56(12)    8:45(10)    9:27(10)    9:41(10)   10:18( 9)   11:20( 9)   13:09( 9)   13:26( 8)   14:30( 7)   15:04( 7)   15:23( 7)   15:47( 7)   15:58( 7)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:23[ 2]    0:41[13]    0:29[18]    0:39[19]    0:20[10]    1:36[12]    0:30[ 7]    1:00[15]    0:23[39]    0:47[19]    0:49[ 6]    0:42[ 4]    0:14[ 1]    0:37[ 5]    1:02[ 4]    1:49[11]    0:17[ 6]    1:04[ 7]    0:34[ 8]    0:19[ 7]    0:24[ 4]    0:11[15] 
   8. Claus Bobach                Aalborg OK                  DEN 00:16.09     +0:59    0:37( 4)    1:11( 8)    1:35( 6)    2:16( 9)    2:44(10)    3:20( 8)    3:41( 9)    5:21(10)    5:51(10)    6:48(10)    7:03( 9)    7:46( 9)    8:38( 8)    9:20( 8)    9:35( 8)   10:13( 8)   11:14( 8)   13:07( 8)   13:24( 7)   14:36( 8)   15:11( 8)   15:29( 8)   15:56( 8)   16:09( 8)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:34[ 9]    0:24[ 4]    0:41[13]    0:28[14]    0:36[ 7]    0:21[13]    1:40[15]    0:30[ 7]    0:57[ 6]    0:15[ 2]    0:43[10]    0:52[10]    0:42[ 4]    0:15[ 5]    0:38[ 9]    1:01[ 2]    1:53[19]    0:17[ 6]    1:12[20]    0:35[11]    0:18[ 4]    0:27[20]    0:13[34] 
   9. Grigorii Etenko             Fryazino                    RUS 00:16.16     +1:06    0:36( 2)    1:13(12)    1:40(14)    2:21(14)    2:50(15)    3:30(14)    3:51(14)    5:26(13)    5:58(13)    6:58(12)    7:15(13)    7:54(10)    8:47(11)    9:29(11)    9:46(11)   10:24(11)   11:29(11)   13:16(12)   13:35(10)   14:47(11)   15:20(11)   15:40(11)   16:05(11)   16:16( 9)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 2]    0:37[21]    0:27[17]    0:41[13]    0:29[18]    0:40[20]    0:21[13]    1:35[11]    0:32[19]    1:00[15]    0:17[23]    0:39[ 1]    0:53[13]    0:42[ 4]    0:17[19]    0:38[ 9]    1:05[13]    1:47[ 9]    0:19[21]    1:12[20]    0:33[ 4]    0:20[15]    0:25[11]    0:11[10] 
   9. Markus Salo                 Punkalaitumen Kunto         FIN 00:16.16     +1:06    0:37( 4)    1:08( 2)    1:37(10)    2:16( 9)    2:43( 8)    3:21(10)    3:41( 9)    5:27(14)    5:58(13)    6:55(11)    7:11(11)    7:54(10)    8:42( 9)    9:23( 9)    9:39( 9)   10:22(10)   11:25(10)   13:11(10)   13:30( 9)   14:38( 9)   15:13( 9)   15:33( 9)   16:02( 9)   16:16( 9)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:29[23]    0:39[ 4]    0:27[12]    0:38[13]    0:20[10]    1:46[21]    0:31[15]    0:57[ 6]    0:16[10]    0:43[10]    0:48[ 5]    0:41[ 3]    0:16[10]    0:43[24]    1:03[ 6]    1:46[ 8]    0:19[21]    1:08[14]    0:35[11]    0:20[15]    0:29[27]    0:14[37] 
   9. Pontus Funke                Leksands OK                 SWE 00:16.16     +1:06    0:36( 2)    1:09( 5)    1:33( 3)    2:12( 2)    2:38( 2)    3:15( 3)    3:36( 5)    5:09( 6)    5:42( 7)    6:39( 8)    6:55( 8)    7:40( 7)    8:27( 5)    9:10( 5)    9:27( 6)   10:06( 6)   11:09( 6)   12:58( 7)   13:36(11)   14:41(10)   15:17(10)   15:36(10)   16:03(10)   16:16( 9)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 2]    0:33[ 7]    0:24[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:37[ 8]    0:21[13]    1:33[10]    0:33[23]    0:57[ 6]    0:16[10]    0:45[14]    0:47[ 4]    0:43[ 8]    0:17[19]    0:39[15]    1:03[ 6]    1:49[11]    0:38[39]    1:05[10]    0:36[13]    0:19[ 7]    0:27[20]    0:13[30] 
  12. Martin Gantenbein           OLG Rymenzburg              SUI 00:16.23     +1:13    0:39(14)    1:12( 9)    1:38(11)    2:19(12)    2:45(11)    3:30(14)    3:51(14)    5:33(16)    6:03(16)    7:02(17)    7:18(17)    8:04(17)    8:56(14)    9:39(12)    9:55(12)   10:33(13)   11:38(13)   13:27(13)   13:49(12)   14:54(12)   15:31(12)   15:48(12)   16:12(12)   16:23(12)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:33[ 7]    0:26[13]    0:41[13]    0:26[ 4]    0:45[34]    0:21[13]    1:42[17]    0:30[ 7]    0:59[12]    0:16[10]    0:46[16]    0:52[10]    0:43[ 8]    0:16[10]    0:38[ 9]    1:05[13]    1:49[11]    0:22[30]    1:05[10]    0:37[14]    0:17[ 2]    0:24[ 4]    0:11[19] 
  13. Markus Kainu                Vetelin Urheilijat          FIN 00:16.32     +1:22    0:41(23)    1:18(21)    1:43(17)    2:22(15)    2:49(14)    3:24(13)    3:56(18)    5:28(15)    5:59(15)    6:58(12)    7:14(12)    8:00(14)    9:14(19)   10:00(19)   10:15(17)   10:52(16)   11:57(15)   13:46(15)   14:01(13)   15:05(13)   15:36(13)   15:56(13)   16:20(13)   16:32(13)  
                                                                                        0:41[23]    0:37[21]    0:25[ 9]    0:39[ 4]    0:27[12]    0:35[ 3]    0:32[38]    1:32[ 8]    0:31[15]    0:59[12]    0:16[10]    0:46[16]    1:14[33]    0:46[13]    0:15[ 5]    0:37[ 5]    1:05[13]    1:49[11]    0:15[ 1]    1:04[ 7]    0:31[ 1]    0:20[15]    0:24[ 4]    0:12[29] 
  14. Philipp Haider              WAT                         AUT 00:17.03     +1:53    0:39(14)    1:10( 7)    1:33( 3)    2:13( 5)    2:45(11)    3:23(11)    3:45(12)    5:22(11)    5:51(10)    7:00(15)    7:15(13)    7:57(13)    8:56(14)    9:41(13)    9:55(12)   10:55(17)   12:05(18)   14:00(17)   14:17(16)   15:27(14)   16:10(14)   16:29(14)   16:53(14)   17:03(14)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:31[ 3]    0:23[ 2]    0:40[11]    0:32[28]    0:38[13]    0:22[19]    1:37[14]    0:29[ 5]    1:09[28]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    0:59[22]    0:45[11]    0:14[ 1]    1:00[38]    1:10[21]    1:55[20]    0:17[ 6]    1:10[17]    0:43[29]    0:19[ 7]    0:24[ 4]    0:10[ 4] 
  15. Rimvydas Arlauskas          OSK Silas                   LTU 00:17.12     +2:02    0:44(26)    1:22(25)    1:49(22)    2:35(22)    3:04(22)    3:44(22)    4:06(22)    5:42(19)    6:15(20)    7:17(19)    7:33(19)    8:19(19)    9:13(18)    9:59(17)   10:17(19)   10:55(17)   12:03(16)   14:09(18)   14:25(17)   15:35(15)   16:15(15)   16:36(15)   17:01(15)   17:12(15)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    0:38[26]    0:27[17]    0:46[25]    0:29[18]    0:40[20]    0:22[19]    1:36[12]    0:33[23]    1:02[20]    0:16[10]    0:46[16]    0:54[14]    0:46[13]    0:18[23]    0:38[ 9]    1:08[18]    2:06[29]    0:16[ 3]    1:10[17]    0:40[23]    0:21[22]    0:25[11]    0:11[14] 
  16. Rogovskii Evgenii           Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:17.24     +2:14    0:38(10)    1:41(34)    2:10(32)    2:51(29)    3:19(28)    3:54(27)    4:16(27)    6:02(23)    6:32(23)    7:28(22)    7:45(22)    8:29(22)    9:26(22)   10:17(20)   10:33(20)   11:15(20)   12:23(21)   14:19(21)   14:40(20)   15:54(19)   16:31(18)   16:50(16)   17:14(16)   17:24(16)  
                                                                                        0:38[10]    1:03[40]    0:29[23]    0:41[13]    0:28[14]    0:35[ 3]    0:22[19]    1:46[21]    0:30[ 7]    0:56[ 4]    0:17[23]    0:44[12]    0:57[19]    0:51[20]    0:16[10]    0:42[22]    1:08[18]    1:56[21]    0:21[28]    1:14[23]    0:37[14]    0:19[ 7]    0:24[ 4]    0:10[ 5] 
  17. Lauri Beilmann              SK Saue Tammed              EST 00:17.28     +2:18    0:38(10)    1:14(14)    1:43(17)    2:26(17)    2:55(19)    3:32(17)    3:54(16)    5:39(18)    6:11(18)    7:09(18)    7:24(18)    8:11(18)    9:06(17)    9:59(17)   10:15(17)   10:59(19)   12:11(19)   14:10(19)   14:28(18)   15:52(18)   16:30(17)   16:50(16)   17:17(17)   17:28(17)  
                                                                                        0:38[10]    0:36[18]    0:29[23]    0:43[19]    0:29[18]    0:37[ 8]    0:22[19]    1:45[20]    0:32[19]    0:58[11]    0:15[ 2]    0:47[19]    0:55[15]    0:53[27]    0:16[10]    0:44[27]    1:12[24]    1:59[24]    0:18[13]    1:24[28]    0:38[17]    0:20[15]    0:27[20]    0:11[21] 
  18. Juhani Lehtinen             Kauhajoen Karhu             FIN 00:17.34     +2:24    0:39(14)    1:14(14)    1:46(21)    2:29(20)    2:54(16)    3:31(16)    3:55(17)    5:43(20)    6:14(19)    7:25(21)    7:41(21)    8:23(20)    9:23(21)   10:27(22)   10:43(22)   11:18(22)   12:19(20)   14:10(19)   14:28(18)   15:37(17)   16:15(15)   16:58(19)   17:23(18)   17:34(18)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:35[14]    0:32[28]    0:43[19]    0:25[ 3]    0:37[ 8]    0:24[29]    1:48[24]    0:31[15]    1:11[30]    0:16[10]    0:42[ 5]    1:00[24]    1:04[35]    0:16[10]    0:35[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    1:51[17]    0:18[13]    1:09[15]    0:38[17]    0:43[39]    0:25[11]    0:11[10] 
  19. Oeyvind Steinbekken         Odal ol                     NOR 00:17.36     +2:26    0:40(19)    1:14(14)    1:40(14)    2:20(13)    2:46(13)    3:23(11)    3:42(11)    5:24(12)    5:54(12)    6:59(14)    7:15(13)    8:00(14)    8:49(12)    9:53(16)   10:09(16)   10:50(14)   11:56(14)   13:43(14)   14:01(13)   15:59(20)   16:36(19)   16:56(18)   17:24(19)   17:36(19)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    0:34[ 9]    0:26[13]    0:40[11]    0:26[ 4]    0:37[ 8]    0:19[ 5]    1:42[17]    0:30[ 7]    1:05[23]    0:16[10]    0:45[14]    0:49[ 6]    1:04[35]    0:16[10]    0:41[18]    1:06[17]    1:47[ 9]    0:18[13]    1:58[39]    0:37[14]    0:20[15]    0:28[23]    0:12[24] 
  20. Solovev Aleksandr           Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:17.41     +2:31    0:37( 4)    1:12( 9)    1:36( 7)    2:14( 6)    2:40( 5)    3:18( 6)    3:37( 6)    5:09( 6)    5:39( 6)    6:38( 6)    6:54( 6)    7:42( 8)    9:03(16)    9:45(15)    9:59(15)   10:51(15)   12:04(17)   13:46(15)   14:02(15)   15:36(16)   16:47(20)   17:05(20)   17:31(20)   17:41(20)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 4]    0:35[14]    0:24[ 4]    0:38[ 2]    0:26[ 4]    0:38[13]    0:19[ 5]    1:32[ 8]    0:30[ 7]    0:59[12]    0:16[10]    0:48[25]    1:21[34]    0:42[ 4]    0:14[ 1]    0:52[34]    1:13[26]    1:42[ 5]    0:16[ 3]    1:34[33]    1:11[38]    0:18[ 4]    0:26[17]    0:10[ 7] 
  21. Mikishanov Aleksey          SmolOrient                  RUS 00:17.49     +2:39    0:39(14)    1:13(12)    1:39(12)    2:26(17)    2:55(19)    3:37(20)    3:59(20)    6:16(27)    6:47(27)    7:48(26)    8:04(26)    8:51(24)    9:48(23)   10:34(23)   10:53(23)   11:33(23)   12:41(23)   14:44(22)   15:02(21)   16:19(21)   16:52(21)   17:13(21)   17:38(21)   17:49(21)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:34[ 9]    0:26[13]    0:47[30]    0:29[18]    0:42[25]    0:22[19]    2:17[37]    0:31[15]    1:01[19]    0:16[10]    0:47[19]    0:57[19]    0:46[13]    0:19[29]    0:40[17]    1:08[18]    2:03[27]    0:18[13]    1:17[24]    0:33[ 4]    0:21[22]    0:25[11]    0:11[18] 
  22. Girts Pakalns               Individuali                 LAT 00:18.08     +2:58    0:44(26)    1:22(25)    2:23(37)    3:09(35)    3:48(35)    4:31(34)    4:53(33)    6:42(30)    7:14(30)    8:20(29)    8:37(29)    9:24(29)   10:19(27)   11:06(26)   11:24(26)   12:05(25)   13:16(25)   15:13(24)   15:31(23)   16:37(22)   17:16(22)   17:35(22)   17:59(22)   18:08(22)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    0:38[26]    1:01[40]    0:46[25]    0:39[38]    0:43[28]    0:22[19]    1:49[25]    0:32[19]    1:06[26]    0:17[23]    0:47[19]    0:55[15]    0:47[17]    0:18[23]    0:41[18]    1:11[23]    1:57[22]    0:18[13]    1:06[12]    0:39[21]    0:19[ 7]    0:24[ 4]    0:09[ 1] 
  23. David Veleda Diaz           COCatalunya                 ESP 00:18.38     +3:28    0:40(19)    1:14(14)    1:40(14)    2:26(17)    2:54(16)    3:35(19)    3:56(18)    5:52(22)    6:27(22)    7:47(25)    8:02(25)    8:51(24)   10:13(26)   10:56(24)   11:14(24)   11:55(24)   13:14(24)   15:12(23)   15:30(22)   16:39(23)   17:19(23)   17:57(23)   18:25(23)   18:38(23)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    0:34[ 9]    0:26[13]    0:46[25]    0:28[14]    0:41[23]    0:21[13]    1:56[31]    0:35[27]    1:20[33]    0:15[ 2]    0:49[27]    1:22[35]    0:43[ 8]    0:18[23]    0:41[18]    1:19[32]    1:58[23]    0:18[13]    1:09[15]    0:40[23]    0:38[37]    0:28[23]    0:13[32] 
  24. Anatoliy Tomarovskiy        Belgorodskaja obl           RUS 00:18.45     +3:35    0:40(19)    1:19(22)    1:44(19)    2:29(20)    3:00(21)    3:43(21)    4:07(24)    6:04(25)    6:39(26)    7:42(24)    7:59(24)    8:46(23)   10:38(29)   11:33(29)   11:58(29)   12:37(29)   13:47(29)   15:46(27)   16:07(26)   17:14(24)   17:53(24)   18:13(24)   18:34(24)   18:45(24)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    0:39[28]    0:25[ 9]    0:45[24]    0:31[26]    0:43[28]    0:24[29]    1:57[32]    0:35[27]    1:03[21]    0:17[23]    0:47[19]    1:52[39]    0:55[29]    0:25[36]    0:39[15]    1:10[21]    1:59[24]    0:21[28]    1:07[13]    0:39[21]    0:20[15]    0:21[ 1]    0:11[10] 
  25. Ivo Miller                  Kooperaator                 EST 00:18.59     +3:49    0:39(14)    1:24(27)    2:02(26)    2:50(28)    3:23(29)    4:05(29)    4:27(29)    6:20(28)    6:55(28)    8:03(28)    8:21(28)    9:11(28)   10:24(28)   11:11(27)   11:28(27)   12:09(27)   13:24(26)   15:30(25)   15:47(24)   17:21(25)   18:01(25)   18:20(25)   18:48(25)   18:59(25)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:45[33]    0:38[37]    0:48[32]    0:33[30]    0:42[25]    0:22[19]    1:53[27]    0:35[27]    1:08[27]    0:18[30]    0:50[28]    1:13[32]    0:47[17]    0:17[19]    0:41[18]    1:15[28]    2:06[29]    0:17[ 6]    1:34[33]    0:40[23]    0:19[ 7]    0:28[23]    0:11[19] 
  26. Sergii Voitsekhovskyi       Sever                       UKR 00:19.43     +4:33    0:45(30)    1:21(23)    1:50(24)    2:38(24)    3:08(25)    3:52(26)    4:13(26)    6:56(32)    7:31(32)    8:34(31)    8:51(31)    9:45(31)   10:41(30)   11:29(28)   11:47(28)   12:31(28)   13:43(28)   15:57(28)   16:21(27)   17:48(27)   18:30(26)   18:52(26)   19:25(26)   19:43(26)  
                                                                                        0:45[30]    0:36[18]    0:29[23]    0:48[32]    0:30[25]    0:44[31]    0:21[13]    2:43[39]    0:35[27]    1:03[21]    0:17[23]    0:54[33]    0:56[17]    0:48[19]    0:18[23]    0:44[27]    1:12[24]    2:14[33]    0:24[35]    1:27[30]    0:42[28]    0:22[26]    0:33[35]    0:18[38] 
  27. Antonio Carlos Silva        CORDF                       BRA 00:20.03     +4:53    1:39(39)    2:23(39)    2:58(39)    3:41(39)    4:14(39)    4:56(39)    5:18(37)    7:00(34)    7:51(35)    9:15(35)    9:31(35)   10:18(35)   11:25(35)   12:17(34)   12:51(34)   13:34(34)   14:51(34)   16:40(30)   17:00(29)   18:12(28)   18:50(27)   19:18(27)   19:53(27)   20:03(27)  
                                                                                        1:39[39]    0:44[31]    0:35[32]    0:43[19]    0:33[30]    0:42[25]    0:22[19]    1:42[17]    0:51[40]    1:24[35]    0:16[10]    0:47[19]    1:07[26]    0:52[23]    0:34[39]    0:43[24]    1:17[30]    1:49[11]    0:20[25]    1:12[20]    0:38[17]    0:28[34]    0:35[37]    0:10[ 9] 
  28. Maris Zeiluks               Azimuts OK                  LAT 00:20.15     +5:05    0:47(32)    1:33(30)    2:06(30)    2:52(30)    3:28(30)    4:11(30)    4:35(30)    6:27(29)    7:02(29)    8:25(30)    8:44(30)    9:38(30)   10:48(31)   11:45(30)   12:04(30)   12:54(30)   14:13(30)   16:23(29)   16:43(28)   18:20(29)   19:10(28)   19:33(28)   20:04(28)   20:15(28)  
                                                                                        0:47[32]    0:46[34]    0:33[29]    0:46[25]    0:36[35]    0:43[28]    0:24[29]    1:52[26]    0:35[27]    1:23[34]    0:19[34]    0:54[33]    1:10[30]    0:57[32]    0:19[29]    0:50[33]    1:19[32]    2:10[31]    0:20[25]    1:37[36]    0:50[32]    0:23[30]    0:31[30]    0:11[15] 
  29. Tuomas Johansson            Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:20.18     +5:08    0:47(32)    1:34(31)    2:02(26)    2:45(27)    3:16(27)    3:56(28)    4:18(28)    6:04(25)    6:37(24)    7:37(23)    7:54(23)    8:56(26)    9:52(24)   12:31(35)   13:39(35)   14:21(35)   15:25(35)   17:07(32)   17:25(31)   18:24(30)   19:18(29)   19:38(29)   20:07(29)   20:18(29)  
                                                                                        0:47[32]    0:47[35]    0:28[20]    0:43[19]    0:31[26]    0:40[20]    0:22[19]    1:46[21]    0:33[23]    1:00[15]    0:17[23]    1:02[40]    0:56[17]    2:39[40]    1:08[40]    0:42[22]    1:04[10]    1:42[ 5]    0:18[13]    0:59[ 2]    0:54[35]    0:20[15]    0:29[27]    0:11[10] 
  30. Teemu Matilainen            Rastihaukat                 FIN 00:20.23     +5:13    0:44(26)    1:42(36)    2:15(35)    3:03(34)    3:52(37)    4:39(37)    5:05(35)    7:00(34)    7:36(33)    8:41(33)    8:59(33)    9:52(32)   11:01(33)   12:04(32)   12:23(32)   13:08(31)   14:43(33)   16:48(31)   17:07(30)   18:30(31)   19:20(30)   19:42(30)   20:12(30)   20:23(30)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    0:58[39]    0:33[29]    0:48[32]    0:49[39]    0:47[35]    0:26[34]    1:55[29]    0:36[32]    1:05[23]    0:18[30]    0:53[30]    1:09[27]    1:03[34]    0:19[29]    0:45[30]    1:35[40]    2:05[28]    0:19[21]    1:23[26]    0:50[32]    0:22[26]    0:30[29]    0:11[21] 
  31. Juha Taini                  Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:20.29     +5:19    0:44(26)    1:21(23)    1:49(22)    2:35(22)    3:04(22)    3:45(24)    4:09(25)    6:02(23)    6:38(25)    7:53(27)    8:11(27)    9:07(27)   10:05(25)   10:56(24)   11:14(24)   12:07(26)   13:24(26)   15:42(26)   16:06(25)   17:34(26)   19:21(31)   19:44(31)   20:16(31)   20:29(31)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    0:37[21]    0:28[20]    0:46[25]    0:29[18]    0:41[23]    0:24[29]    1:53[27]    0:36[32]    1:15[31]    0:18[30]    0:56[36]    0:58[21]    0:51[20]    0:18[23]    0:53[36]    1:17[30]    2:18[34]    0:24[35]    1:28[31]    1:47[39]    0:23[30]    0:32[32]    0:13[34] 
  32. Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez      Escondite Nature Sport M    ESP 00:20.35     +5:25    0:59(36)    1:36(32)    2:09(31)    3:18(37)    3:50(36)    4:34(35)    4:59(34)    6:58(33)    7:36(33)    9:04(34)    9:22(34)   10:15(34)   11:24(34)   12:16(33)   12:34(33)   13:18(32)   14:41(32)   17:09(33)   17:26(32)   18:52(32)   19:30(32)   19:58(32)   20:24(32)   20:35(32)  
                                                                                        0:59[36]    0:37[21]    0:33[29]    1:09[40]    0:32[28]    0:44[31]    0:25[33]    1:59[33]    0:38[34]    1:28[36]    0:18[30]    0:53[30]    1:09[27]    0:52[23]    0:18[23]    0:44[27]    1:23[35]    2:28[35]    0:17[ 6]    1:26[29]    0:38[17]    0:28[34]    0:26[17]    0:11[15] 
  33. Linas Ramanauskas           Medeina OK                  LTU 00:21.02     +5:52    0:45(30)    1:28(29)    2:10(32)    3:00(33)    3:33(33)    4:23(33)    4:51(32)    6:51(31)    7:29(31)    8:38(32)    8:57(32)    9:52(32)   10:55(32)   11:50(31)   12:20(31)   13:27(33)   14:40(31)   17:19(34)   17:42(33)   19:17(33)   19:58(33)   20:19(33)   20:50(33)   21:02(33)  
                                                                                        0:45[30]    0:43[29]    0:42[39]    0:50[36]    0:33[30]    0:50[38]    0:28[35]    2:00[34]    0:38[34]    1:09[28]    0:19[34]    0:55[35]    1:03[25]    0:55[29]    0:30[38]    1:07[39]    1:13[26]    2:39[37]    0:23[33]    1:35[35]    0:41[27]    0:21[22]    0:31[30]    0:12[26] 
  34. Valeriy Pautov              Legenda                     RUS 00:21.48     +6:38    0:40(19)    1:17(20)    1:55(25)    2:38(24)    3:06(24)    3:44(22)    4:03(21)    5:44(21)    6:18(21)    7:23(20)    7:39(20)    8:27(21)    9:19(20)   10:17(20)   10:34(21)   11:17(21)   12:33(22)   18:31(35)   18:51(34)   20:02(34)   20:42(34)   21:04(34)   21:36(34)   21:48(34)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    0:37[21]    0:38[37]    0:43[19]    0:28[14]    0:38[13]    0:19[ 5]    1:41[16]    0:34[26]    1:05[23]    0:16[10]    0:48[25]    0:52[10]    0:58[33]    0:17[19]    0:43[24]    1:16[29]    5:58[40]    0:20[25]    1:11[19]    0:40[23]    0:22[26]    0:32[32]    0:12[26] 
  35. Lauri Tapola                Finnish Orienteering Federa FIN 00:23.18     +8:08    0:50(34)    1:39(33)    2:16(36)    3:09(35)    3:42(34)    4:38(36)    5:06(36)    7:34(37)    8:17(37)    9:45(36)   10:07(36)   11:05(36)   12:44(36)   14:15(36)   14:36(36)   15:28(36)   16:54(36)   19:23(37)   19:50(36)   21:13(36)   22:01(35)   22:25(35)   23:00(35)   23:18(35)  
                                                                                        0:50[34]    0:49[37]    0:37[35]    0:53[38]    0:33[30]    0:56[40]    0:28[35]    2:28[38]    0:43[38]    1:28[36]    0:22[37]    0:58[38]    1:39[37]    1:31[39]    0:21[33]    0:52[34]    1:26[37]    2:29[36]    0:27[38]    1:23[26]    0:48[31]    0:24[32]    0:35[37]    0:18[39] 
  36. Aimar Jaakson               No club membership          EST 00:23.23     +8:13    1:41(40)    2:28(40)    3:03(40)    3:55(40)    5:42(40)    6:30(40)    6:53(40)    8:48(40)    9:20(40)   10:35(37)   10:58(37)   11:48(37)   13:19(37)   14:28(38)   14:50(37)   15:38(37)   17:02(38)   19:01(36)   19:24(35)   21:06(35)   22:04(36)   22:30(36)   23:10(36)   23:23(36)  
                                                                                        1:41[40]    0:47[35]    0:35[32]    0:52[37]    1:47[40]    0:48[36]    0:23[28]    1:55[29]    0:32[19]    1:15[31]    0:23[39]    0:50[28]    1:31[36]    1:09[38]    0:22[34]    0:48[32]    1:24[36]    1:59[24]    0:23[33]    1:42[37]    0:58[36]    0:26[33]    0:40[39]    0:13[36] 
  37. David Engstedt              OK Linne                    SWE 00:24.20     +9:10    1:01(37)    1:50(38)    2:26(38)    3:21(38)    3:57(38)    4:46(38)    6:03(39)    8:16(38)    9:05(38)   11:07(40)   11:26(40)   12:22(40)   13:31(38)   14:25(37)   14:50(37)   16:34(40)   18:08(40)   20:21(38)   20:45(37)   22:27(38)   23:12(37)   23:33(37)   24:07(37)   24:20(37)  
                                                                                        1:01[37]    0:49[37]    0:36[34]    0:55[39]    0:36[35]    0:49[37]    1:17[40]    2:13[36]    0:49[39]    2:02[39]    0:19[34]    0:56[36]    1:09[27]    0:54[28]    0:25[36]    1:44[40]    1:34[39]    2:13[32]    0:24[35]    1:42[37]    0:45[30]    0:21[22]    0:34[36]    0:13[30] 
  38. Ludovit Pavela              KOB Kysak                   SVK 00:24.32     +9:22    0:58(35)    1:42(36)    2:11(34)    2:58(32)    3:31(32)    4:15(31)    5:22(38)    7:23(36)    8:04(36)   10:46(39)   11:03(38)   11:56(38)   13:42(39)   14:34(39)   14:53(39)   15:40(38)   17:00(37)   20:36(39)   20:58(38)   22:19(37)   23:20(38)   23:55(38)   24:21(38)   24:32(38)  
                                                                                        0:58[35]    0:44[31]    0:29[23]    0:47[30]    0:33[30]    0:44[31]    1:07[39]    2:01[35]    0:41[36]    2:42[40]    0:17[23]    0:53[30]    1:46[38]    0:52[23]    0:19[29]    0:47[31]    1:20[34]    3:36[39]    0:22[30]    1:21[25]    1:01[37]    0:35[36]    0:26[17]    0:11[23] 
  39. Chung Yin Dickson Tam       Youth Advance Orienteering  HKG 00:25.05     +9:55    0:43(25)    1:26(28)    2:03(28)    2:52(30)    3:29(31)    4:19(32)    4:47(31)    8:25(39)    9:06(39)   10:42(38)   11:04(39)   12:04(39)   14:01(40)   14:53(40)   15:15(40)   16:08(39)   17:36(39)   20:53(40)   21:15(39)   22:47(39)   23:39(39)   24:20(39)   24:52(39)   25:05(39)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:43[29]    0:37[35]    0:49[35]    0:37[37]    0:50[38]    0:28[35]    3:38[40]    0:41[36]    1:36[38]    0:22[37]    1:00[39]    1:57[40]    0:52[23]    0:22[34]    0:53[36]    1:28[38]    3:17[38]    0:22[30]    1:32[32]    0:52[34]    0:41[38]    0:32[32]    0:13[33] 
      Johan Bernhard              Snattringe SK               SWE MP                    1:07(38)    1:41(34)    2:05(29)    2:44(26)    3:10(26)    3:48(25)    4:06(22)    5:34(17)    6:04(17)    7:01(16)    7:16(16)    8:00(14)    8:50(13)    9:41(13)    9:56(14)   10:31(12)   11:34(12)   13:14(11)  
                                                                                        1:07[38]    0:34[ 9]    0:24[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:38[13]    0:18[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    0:30[ 7]    0:57[ 6]    0:15[ 2]    0:44[12]    0:50[ 8]    0:51[20]    0:15[ 5]    0:35[ 3]    1:03[ 6]    1:40[ 4] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Leonid Panteleev            Individual                  RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Siarhei Zakharchuk          Individual                  BLR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Aidas Katarskis             IGTISA                      LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Ragnar Ilp                  No club membership          EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25