Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M45-1
2790m 19CP Climb 40m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.50\166m    2.46\87m    3.44\61m   4.56\240m   5.62\218m   6.69\195m   7.79\131m   8.89\209m    9.96\83m   10.92\75m  11.93\101m  12.98\142m  13.103\78m  14.106\119m 15.108\45m  16.111\81m  17.117\124m 18.115\104m 19.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Rolandas Backys             IGTISA                      LTU 00:12.15  00:12.15    0:49( 1)    1:17( 1)    1:34( 2)    2:46( 2)    3:45( 2)    4:42( 2)    5:22( 2)    6:29( 2)    7:01( 2)    7:36( 3)    8:05( 3)    9:04( 3)    9:29( 3)   10:18( 3)   10:31( 3)   10:48( 2)   11:20( 2)   11:46( 2)   12:06( 2)   12:15( 1)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:17[ 8]    1:12[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    0:40[ 7]    1:07[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    0:35[ 8]    0:29[12]    0:59[ 7]    0:25[ 1]    0:49[ 6]    0:13[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:26[12]    0:20[ 6]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Manu Mutka                  Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:12.16     +0:01    0:50( 2)    1:18( 2)    1:33( 1)    2:42( 1)    3:39( 1)    4:33( 1)    5:11( 1)    6:15( 1)    6:48( 1)    7:29( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:54( 1)    9:21( 1)   10:09( 1)   10:25( 1)   10:45( 1)   11:18( 1)   11:44( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:16( 2)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:33[ 6]    0:41[23]    0:29[12]    0:56[ 2]    0:27[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:16[27]    0:20[ 8]    0:33[ 2]    0:26[12]    0:21[13]    0:11[12] 
   3. Nick Barrable               South Yorkshire Orienteers  GBR 00:12.24     +0:09    0:50( 2)    1:21( 3)    1:37( 3)    2:47( 3)    3:50( 4)    4:49( 4)    5:27( 4)    6:32( 3)    7:02( 3)    7:33( 2)    8:02( 2)    9:00( 2)    9:27( 2)   10:17( 2)   10:30( 2)   10:50( 3)   11:23( 3)   11:48( 3)   12:10( 3)   12:24( 3)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 2]    0:31[ 5]    0:16[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:03[13]    0:59[ 5]    0:38[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:29[12]    0:58[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    0:13[ 1]    0:20[ 8]    0:33[ 2]    0:25[ 5]    0:22[24]    0:14[43] 
   4. Thomas Greve Jensen         Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:12.33     +0:18    0:54(11)    1:26(12)    1:43(11)    3:00(14)    3:59(11)    4:56( 8)    5:35( 7)    6:47( 7)    7:20( 6)    7:53( 6)    8:20( 6)    9:14( 4)    9:40( 4)   10:24( 4)   10:37( 4)   10:56( 4)   11:31( 4)   11:57( 4)   12:18( 4)   12:33( 4)  
                                                                                        0:54[11]    0:32[12]    0:17[ 8]    1:17[15]    0:59[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    1:12[12]    0:33[ 6]    0:33[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:35[12]    0:26[12]    0:21[13]    0:15[46] 
   5. Richard Barrett             British Army OC             GBR 00:12.45     +0:30    0:57(21)    1:28(16)    1:45(16)    2:56( 7)    4:01(12)    5:04(12)    5:44(10)    6:50( 8)    7:21( 7)    7:57( 7)    8:25( 7)    9:21( 7)    9:50( 7)   10:41( 5)   10:56( 5)   11:17( 6)   11:51( 6)   12:16( 5)   12:35( 5)   12:45( 5)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:31[ 5]    0:17[ 8]    1:11[ 4]    1:05[18]    1:03[13]    0:40[ 7]    1:06[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    0:36[13]    0:28[ 5]    0:56[ 2]    0:29[ 9]    0:51[10]    0:15[13]    0:21[14]    0:34[ 6]    0:25[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:10[ 4] 
   6. Mikko Vaisanen              Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:12.50     +0:35    0:52( 7)    1:24( 6)    1:40( 5)    2:56( 7)    3:58(10)    5:03(11)    5:46(12)    6:54( 9)    7:26( 8)    8:04( 8)    8:32( 9)    9:30( 8)    9:57( 8)   10:45( 7)   10:58( 7)   11:18( 7)   11:52( 7)   12:17( 7)   12:38( 6)   12:50( 6)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 7]    0:32[12]    0:16[ 2]    1:16[14]    1:02[11]    1:05[17]    0:43[15]    1:08[ 7]    0:32[ 3]    0:38[18]    0:28[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    0:20[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    0:25[ 5]    0:21[13]    0:12[20] 
   7. Mati Tiit                   Ilves OK                    EST 00:12.52     +0:37    0:53( 8)    1:27(14)    1:43(11)    2:56( 7)    3:53( 5)    4:54( 6)    5:33( 5)    6:44( 6)    7:30(10)    8:04( 8)    8:31( 8)    9:32( 9)   10:01( 9)   10:54(10)   11:07( 9)   11:26( 9)   11:59( 9)   12:24( 8)   12:42( 8)   12:52( 8)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 8]    0:34[25]    0:16[ 2]    1:13[ 9]    0:57[ 1]    1:01[ 8]    0:39[ 4]    1:11[10]    0:46[35]    0:34[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    1:01[12]    0:29[ 9]    0:53[14]    0:13[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    0:25[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:10[ 5] 
   7. Martin Larsson              IFK Goteborg orientering    SWE 00:12.52     +0:37    0:51( 5)    1:21( 3)    1:38( 4)    2:50( 4)    3:47( 3)    4:46( 3)    5:26( 3)    6:34( 4)    7:11( 4)    7:46( 5)    8:14( 5)    9:15( 5)    9:44( 5)   10:42( 6)   10:56( 5)   11:15( 5)   11:48( 5)   12:16( 5)   12:39( 7)   12:52( 7)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    0:17[ 8]    1:12[ 5]    0:57[ 1]    0:59[ 5]    0:40[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    0:37[23]    0:35[ 8]    0:28[ 5]    1:01[12]    0:29[ 9]    0:58[20]    0:14[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    0:28[24]    0:23[31]    0:13[35] 
   9. Ilya Gusev                  Saint Petersburg            RUS 00:12.59     +0:44    0:55(15)    1:28(16)    1:47(20)    3:01(15)    4:02(14)    5:05(13)    5:48(13)    7:01(12)    7:34(11)    8:11(10)    8:40(10)    9:38(10)   10:05(10)   10:52( 9)   11:07( 9)   11:28(10)   12:02(10)   12:26(10)   12:47( 9)   12:59( 9)  
                                                                                        0:55[15]    0:33[16]    0:19[25]    1:14[11]    1:01[10]    1:03[13]    0:43[15]    1:13[15]    0:33[ 6]    0:37[15]    0:29[12]    0:58[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    0:15[13]    0:21[14]    0:34[ 6]    0:24[ 1]    0:21[13]    0:12[19] 
  10. Vesa Kankaanpaeae           OK 77                       FIN 00:13.01     +0:46    0:54(11)    1:25( 9)    1:44(14)    2:54( 5)    3:53( 5)    4:55( 7)    5:33( 5)    6:40( 5)    7:12( 5)    7:44( 4)    8:12( 4)    9:19( 6)    9:49( 6)   10:46( 8)   11:00( 8)   11:19( 8)   11:54( 8)   12:25( 9)   12:48(10)   13:01(10)  
                                                                                        0:54[11]    0:31[ 5]    0:19[25]    1:10[ 2]    0:59[ 6]    1:02[10]    0:38[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:28[ 5]    1:07[23]    0:30[16]    0:57[18]    0:14[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:35[12]    0:31[38]    0:23[31]    0:13[27] 
  11. Torgny Lindstrom            Ronneby OK                  SWE 00:13.20     +1:05    0:57(21)    1:30(22)    1:48(22)    3:05(20)    4:08(17)    5:18(19)    6:00(18)    7:08(14)    7:43(13)    8:20(13)    8:48(13)    9:48(13)   10:18(13)   11:09(12)   11:24(12)   11:44(12)   12:19(11)   12:46(11)   13:07(11)   13:20(11)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:33[16]    0:18[17]    1:17[15]    1:03[13]    1:10[28]    0:42[13]    1:08[ 7]    0:35[15]    0:37[15]    0:28[ 5]    1:00[ 9]    0:30[16]    0:51[10]    0:15[13]    0:20[ 8]    0:35[12]    0:27[16]    0:21[13]    0:13[27] 
  12. Toni Venalainen             Valkeakosken Haka           FIN 00:13.24     +1:09    0:54(11)    1:25( 9)    1:43(11)    3:01(15)    4:05(15)    5:07(14)    5:51(14)    7:02(13)    7:36(12)    8:11(10)    8:42(12)    9:42(11)   10:11(11)   11:01(11)   11:16(11)   11:40(11)   12:20(12)   12:47(12)   13:11(12)   13:24(12)  
                                                                                        0:54[11]    0:31[ 5]    0:18[17]    1:18[17]    1:04[16]    1:02[10]    0:44[20]    1:11[10]    0:34[10]    0:35[ 8]    0:31[23]    1:00[ 9]    0:29[ 9]    0:50[ 7]    0:15[13]    0:24[25]    0:40[35]    0:27[16]    0:24[35]    0:13[37] 
  13. Ilmars Davidsons            Purva Bridejs               LAT 00:13.26     +1:11    0:53( 8)    1:25( 9)    1:41( 7)    2:54( 5)    3:54( 7)    4:59( 9)    5:38( 8)    6:55(10)    7:28( 9)    8:12(12)    8:41(11)    9:46(12)   10:16(12)   11:17(13)   11:31(13)   11:50(13)   12:29(13)   12:55(13)   13:15(13)   13:26(13)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 8]    0:32[12]    0:16[ 2]    1:13[ 9]    1:00[ 9]    1:05[17]    0:39[ 4]    1:17[21]    0:33[ 6]    0:44[27]    0:29[12]    1:05[19]    0:30[16]    1:01[28]    0:14[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:39[27]    0:26[12]    0:20[ 6]    0:11[14] 
  14. Guido Lenges                FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:13.28     +1:13    0:53( 8)    1:24( 6)    1:42( 9)    2:56( 7)    3:54( 7)    4:50( 5)    5:39( 9)    6:55(10)    8:05(23)    8:40(21)    9:10(21)   10:12(20)   10:43(18)   11:27(16)   11:41(14)   12:00(14)   12:34(14)   12:58(14)   13:17(14)   13:28(14)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 8]    0:31[ 5]    0:18[17]    1:14[11]    0:58[ 4]    0:56[ 2]    0:49[34]    1:16[18]    1:10[46]    0:35[ 8]    0:30[20]    1:02[15]    0:31[19]    0:44[ 1]    0:14[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:34[ 6]    0:24[ 1]    0:19[ 3]    0:11[11] 
  15. Tuomas Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:13.40     +1:25    0:57(21)    1:28(16)    1:45(16)    3:03(18)    4:06(16)    5:15(15)    5:58(16)    7:10(15)    7:49(15)    8:35(18)    9:01(17)   10:05(16)   10:32(15)   11:26(14)   11:41(14)   12:02(15)   12:37(15)   13:05(15)   13:27(15)   13:40(15)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:31[ 5]    0:17[ 8]    1:18[17]    1:03[13]    1:09[26]    0:43[15]    1:12[12]    0:39[25]    0:46[34]    0:26[ 1]    1:04[17]    0:27[ 3]    0:54[15]    0:15[13]    0:21[14]    0:35[12]    0:28[24]    0:22[24]    0:13[37] 
  16. Kalinin Oleg                Omega                       RUS 00:13.41     +1:26    0:58(27)    1:32(27)    1:49(23)    3:09(23)    4:14(21)    5:19(20)    6:00(18)    7:12(17)    7:57(18)    8:39(20)    9:07(19)   10:10(18)   10:39(17)   11:30(18)   11:44(16)   12:08(16)   12:42(16)   13:09(16)   13:30(16)   13:41(16)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    0:34[25]    0:17[ 8]    1:20[24]    1:05[18]    1:05[17]    0:41[11]    1:12[12]    0:45[32]    0:42[25]    0:28[ 5]    1:03[16]    0:29[ 9]    0:51[10]    0:14[ 6]    0:24[25]    0:34[ 6]    0:27[16]    0:21[13]    0:11[ 9] 
  17. Javier Liz                  FLUVIAL LUGO                ESP 00:13.46     +1:31    1:02(33)    1:36(31)    1:59(33)    3:17(28)    4:19(24)    5:20(21)    6:05(21)    7:19(19)    7:53(17)    8:27(15)    8:58(16)    9:58(15)   10:34(16)   11:29(17)   11:44(16)   12:09(17)   12:46(17)   13:14(17)   13:35(17)   13:46(17)  
                                                                                        1:02[33]    0:34[25]    0:23[44]    1:18[17]    1:02[11]    1:01[ 8]    0:45[23]    1:14[16]    0:34[10]    0:34[ 4]    0:31[23]    1:00[ 9]    0:36[36]    0:55[16]    0:15[13]    0:25[32]    0:37[21]    0:28[24]    0:21[13]    0:11[ 7] 
  18. Antero Pulli                Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:13.56     +1:41    0:56(17)    1:29(21)    1:47(20)    3:05(20)    4:09(18)    5:17(17)    5:59(17)    7:15(18)    7:49(15)    8:27(15)    8:57(15)   10:06(17)   10:47(20)   11:39(19)   11:53(18)   12:16(18)   12:52(18)   13:19(18)   13:42(18)   13:56(18)  
                                                                                        0:56[17]    0:33[16]    0:18[17]    1:18[17]    1:04[16]    1:08[24]    0:42[13]    1:16[18]    0:34[10]    0:38[18]    0:30[20]    1:09[29]    0:41[47]    0:52[13]    0:14[ 6]    0:23[18]    0:36[17]    0:27[16]    0:23[31]    0:14[43] 
  19. Jan Lager                   Halmstad OK                 SWE 00:14.00     +1:45    0:54(11)    1:27(14)    1:45(16)    2:57(12)    4:26(27)    5:28(24)    6:17(25)    7:24(22)    7:59(21)    8:54(24)    9:26(24)   10:25(22)   10:53(22)   11:50(21)   12:05(20)   12:29(20)   13:04(20)   13:29(20)   13:49(19)   14:00(19)  
                                                                                        0:54[11]    0:33[16]    0:18[17]    1:12[ 5]    1:29[45]    1:02[10]    0:49[34]    1:07[ 4]    0:35[15]    0:55[47]    0:32[28]    0:59[ 7]    0:28[ 8]    0:57[18]    0:15[13]    0:24[25]    0:35[12]    0:25[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:11[ 7] 
  20. Rolf Wuestenhagen           OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell    SUI 00:14.03     +1:48    0:58(27)    1:31(25)    1:51(26)    3:13(26)    4:18(22)    5:24(22)    6:09(23)    7:24(22)    7:58(20)    8:33(17)    9:02(18)   10:10(18)   10:44(19)   11:44(20)   12:00(19)   12:24(19)   13:00(19)   13:27(19)   13:51(20)   14:03(20)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    0:33[16]    0:20[31]    1:22[27]    1:05[18]    1:06[21]    0:45[23]    1:15[17]    0:34[10]    0:35[ 8]    0:29[12]    1:08[25]    0:34[28]    1:00[24]    0:16[27]    0:24[25]    0:36[17]    0:27[16]    0:24[35]    0:12[23] 
  21. Mikael Tjernberg            Tumba Malarhojden OK        SWE 00:14.13     +1:58    0:57(21)    1:32(27)    1:49(23)    3:07(22)    4:19(24)    5:29(25)    6:17(25)    7:36(26)    8:10(24)    8:47(23)    9:18(23)   10:25(22)   10:56(23)   11:54(22)   12:09(21)   12:32(21)   13:09(21)   13:37(21)   13:59(21)   14:13(21)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:35[31]    0:17[ 8]    1:18[17]    1:12[30]    1:10[28]    0:48[31]    1:19[23]    0:34[10]    0:37[15]    0:31[23]    1:07[23]    0:31[19]    0:58[20]    0:15[13]    0:23[18]    0:37[21]    0:28[24]    0:22[24]    0:14[41] 
  22. Dmitry Konanov              LSR Russia                  RUS 00:14.15     +2:00    0:50( 2)    1:21( 3)    1:40( 5)    3:04(19)    4:13(20)    5:17(17)    6:04(20)    7:23(21)    8:02(22)    8:36(19)    9:08(20)   10:21(21)   10:50(21)   11:54(22)   12:10(22)   12:33(22)   13:12(22)   13:37(21)   14:02(22)   14:15(22)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 2]    0:31[ 5]    0:19[25]    1:24[31]    1:09[27]    1:04[15]    0:47[27]    1:19[23]    0:39[25]    0:34[ 4]    0:32[28]    1:13[31]    0:29[ 9]    1:04[32]    0:16[27]    0:23[18]    0:39[27]    0:25[ 5]    0:25[41]    0:13[27] 
  23. Andrei Pavlov               Ekaterinburg                RUS 00:14.16     +2:01    0:56(17)    1:28(16)    1:44(14)    2:56( 7)    4:01(12)    5:01(10)    5:45(11)    7:11(16)    7:47(14)    8:25(14)    8:54(14)    9:55(14)   10:27(14)   11:26(14)   12:21(24)   12:45(23)   13:19(23)   13:43(23)   14:04(23)   14:16(23)  
                                                                                        0:56[17]    0:32[12]    0:16[ 2]    1:12[ 5]    1:05[18]    1:00[ 7]    0:44[20]    1:26[35]    0:36[19]    0:38[18]    0:29[12]    1:01[12]    0:32[25]    0:59[22]    0:55[49]    0:24[25]    0:34[ 6]    0:24[ 1]    0:21[13]    0:12[20] 
  24. Laimis Drazdauskas          OK Levuo                    LTU 00:14.25     +2:10    0:51( 5)    1:24( 6)    1:41( 7)    3:02(17)    4:09(18)    5:15(15)    5:56(15)    7:20(20)    7:57(18)    8:42(22)    9:10(21)   10:28(24)   11:00(24)   12:05(24)   12:20(23)   12:45(23)   13:23(24)   13:51(24)   14:13(24)   14:25(24)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    0:33[16]    0:17[ 8]    1:21[26]    1:07[23]    1:06[21]    0:41[11]    1:24[31]    0:37[23]    0:45[28]    0:28[ 5]    1:18[37]    0:32[25]    1:05[34]    0:15[13]    0:25[32]    0:38[23]    0:28[24]    0:22[24]    0:12[25] 
  25. Arturas Vaitiekus           Medeina OK                  LTU 00:14.46     +2:31    1:01(32)    1:34(29)    1:52(27)    3:11(25)    4:18(22)    5:24(22)    6:08(22)    7:31(24)    8:33(27)    9:13(27)    9:42(25)   10:50(26)   11:24(26)   12:38(28)   12:53(27)   13:15(27)   13:51(25)   14:16(25)   14:36(25)   14:46(25)  
                                                                                        1:01[32]    0:33[16]    0:18[17]    1:19[23]    1:07[23]    1:06[21]    0:44[20]    1:23[29]    1:02[44]    0:40[22]    0:29[12]    1:08[25]    0:34[28]    1:14[43]    0:15[13]    0:22[17]    0:36[17]    0:25[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:10[ 5] 
  26. Rimvydas Bertasius          OK Klajunas                 LTU 00:14.48     +2:33    0:56(17)    1:26(12)    1:42( 9)    2:57(12)    3:55( 9)    5:34(26)    6:14(24)    7:34(25)    8:35(29)    9:11(26)    9:42(25)   10:47(25)   11:16(25)   12:06(25)   12:56(28)   13:16(28)   13:55(28)   14:19(26)   14:38(26)   14:48(27)  
                                                                                        0:56[17]    0:30[ 3]    0:16[ 2]    1:15[13]    0:58[ 4]    1:39[49]    0:40[ 7]    1:20[26]    1:01[43]    0:36[13]    0:31[23]    1:05[19]    0:29[ 9]    0:50[ 7]    0:50[48]    0:20[ 8]    0:39[27]    0:24[ 1]    0:19[ 3]    0:10[ 3] 
  26. Guenther Kroupa             Naturfreunde Wien           AUT 00:14.48     +2:33    1:06(38)    1:45(38)    2:05(37)    3:25(33)    4:30(30)    5:35(27)    6:29(29)    7:45(28)    8:28(25)    9:13(27)    9:57(28)   11:03(28)   11:34(28)   12:33(27)   12:49(25)   13:13(25)   13:52(26)   14:20(27)   14:38(26)   14:48(26)  
                                                                                        1:06[38]    0:39[40]    0:20[31]    1:20[24]    1:05[18]    1:05[17]    0:54[44]    1:16[18]    0:43[31]    0:45[28]    0:44[48]    1:06[22]    0:31[19]    0:59[22]    0:16[27]    0:24[25]    0:39[27]    0:28[24]    0:18[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
  28. Vadim Marchenko             U                           RUS 00:14.57     +2:42    1:03(35)    1:38(33)    1:58(32)    3:23(32)    4:33(32)    5:43(30)    6:28(28)    7:52(29)    8:28(25)    9:10(25)    9:44(27)   10:52(27)   11:31(27)   12:32(26)   12:50(26)   13:13(25)   13:52(26)   14:25(28)   14:45(28)   14:57(28)  
                                                                                        1:03[35]    0:35[31]    0:20[31]    1:25[34]    1:10[29]    1:10[28]    0:45[23]    1:24[31]    0:36[19]    0:42[25]    0:34[36]    1:08[25]    0:39[43]    1:01[28]    0:18[42]    0:23[18]    0:39[27]    0:33[42]    0:20[ 6]    0:12[16] 
  29. Tomas Jandera               INSCOM Credit Insurance     CZE 00:15.22     +3:07    0:57(21)    1:30(22)    1:53(28)    3:20(31)    4:32(31)    5:42(29)    6:35(33)    7:59(31)    8:49(31)    9:38(32)   10:10(31)   11:24(31)   11:58(31)   13:08(32)   13:22(32)   13:42(31)   14:20(31)   14:47(29)   15:09(29)   15:22(29)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:33[16]    0:23[44]    1:27[36]    1:12[30]    1:10[28]    0:53[42]    1:24[31]    0:50[39]    0:49[41]    0:32[28]    1:14[32]    0:34[28]    1:10[38]    0:14[ 6]    0:20[ 8]    0:38[23]    0:27[16]    0:22[24]    0:13[27] 
  30. Robert Fredriksen           Notodden OL                 NOR 00:15.23     +3:08    0:57(21)    1:31(25)    1:53(28)    3:15(27)    4:28(29)    5:46(32)    6:34(31)    7:55(30)    8:34(28)    9:21(29)    9:59(29)   11:14(29)   11:50(29)   12:52(29)   13:07(29)   13:35(30)   14:14(29)   14:47(29)   15:10(30)   15:23(30)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:34[25]    0:22[40]    1:22[27]    1:13[32]    1:18[41]    0:48[31]    1:21[28]    0:39[25]    0:47[36]    0:38[45]    1:15[34]    0:36[36]    1:02[30]    0:15[13]    0:28[40]    0:39[27]    0:33[42]    0:23[31]    0:13[27] 
  31. Uvis Soika                  Ozons                       LAT 00:15.24     +3:09    0:59(29)    2:10(48)    2:29(45)    3:59(44)    5:15(42)    6:27(41)    7:15(41)    8:35(39)    9:10(36)    9:44(34)   10:15(34)   11:20(30)   11:54(30)   12:54(30)   13:11(30)   13:34(29)   14:17(30)   14:48(31)   15:10(30)   15:24(31)  
                                                                                        0:59[29]    1:11[49]    0:19[25]    1:30[37]    1:16[37]    1:12[36]    0:48[31]    1:20[26]    0:35[15]    0:34[ 4]    0:31[23]    1:05[19]    0:34[28]    1:00[24]    0:17[33]    0:23[18]    0:43[39]    0:31[38]    0:22[24]    0:14[41] 
  32. Andrei Rabtsau              OC Silwan Liuks             BLR 00:15.26     +3:11    1:02(33)    1:36(31)    1:55(30)    3:19(29)    4:26(27)    5:36(28)    6:19(27)    7:36(26)    8:48(30)    9:33(30)   10:05(30)   11:37(34)   12:08(33)   13:04(31)   13:21(31)   13:44(32)   14:26(32)   14:54(32)   15:15(32)   15:26(32)  
                                                                                        1:02[33]    0:34[25]    0:19[25]    1:24[31]    1:07[23]    1:10[28]    0:43[15]    1:17[21]    1:12[47]    0:45[28]    0:32[28]    1:32[45]    0:31[19]    0:56[17]    0:17[33]    0:23[18]    0:42[37]    0:28[24]    0:21[13]    0:11[ 9] 
  33. Remo Madella                ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 00:15.43     +3:28    1:08(41)    1:45(38)    2:05(37)    3:40(40)    4:53(35)    6:03(35)    6:53(35)    8:19(34)    8:55(33)    9:34(31)   10:10(31)   11:32(32)   12:03(32)   13:12(33)   13:27(33)   13:50(33)   14:33(33)   15:03(33)   15:29(33)   15:43(33)  
                                                                                        1:08[41]    0:37[36]    0:20[31]    1:35[45]    1:13[32]    1:10[28]    0:50[38]    1:26[35]    0:36[19]    0:39[21]    0:36[41]    1:22[39]    0:31[19]    1:09[37]    0:15[13]    0:23[18]    0:43[39]    0:30[34]    0:26[43]    0:14[45] 
  34. Karel Postulka              Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:15.51     +3:36    0:55(15)    1:28(16)    1:46(19)    3:09(23)    4:25(26)    5:43(30)    6:32(30)    8:27(37)    9:03(34)    9:48(35)   10:24(36)   11:36(33)   12:11(34)   13:26(34)   13:41(34)   14:10(34)   14:48(34)   15:17(34)   15:39(34)   15:51(34)  
                                                                                        0:55[15]    0:33[16]    0:18[17]    1:23[29]    1:16[37]    1:18[41]    0:49[34]    1:55[47]    0:36[19]    0:45[28]    0:36[41]    1:12[30]    0:35[33]    1:15[46]    0:15[13]    0:29[45]    0:38[23]    0:29[31]    0:22[24]    0:12[18] 
  35. Mirko Hoppe                 USV Jena                    GER 00:15.57     +3:42    1:13(44)    1:50(41)    2:10(42)    3:41(41)    4:54(36)    6:12(38)    7:05(38)    8:29(38)    9:10(36)    9:55(37)   10:30(37)   11:55(36)   12:29(36)   13:33(36)   13:50(36)   14:15(35)   14:54(35)   15:24(35)   15:45(35)   15:57(35)  
                                                                                        1:13[44]    0:37[36]    0:20[31]    1:31[38]    1:13[32]    1:18[41]    0:53[42]    1:24[31]    0:41[30]    0:45[28]    0:35[39]    1:25[40]    0:34[28]    1:04[32]    0:17[33]    0:25[32]    0:39[27]    0:30[34]    0:21[13]    0:12[24] 
  36. Radek Bednarik              TJ Slovan Luhacovice        CZE 00:16.01     +3:46    1:15(46)    1:50(41)    2:07(40)    3:30(34)    4:39(34)    5:47(33)    6:34(31)    8:03(32)    9:22(39)   10:09(38)   10:43(38)   12:00(37)   12:35(37)   13:38(37)   13:53(37)   14:22(37)   15:00(37)   15:29(36)   15:50(36)   16:01(36)  
                                                                                        1:15[46]    0:35[31]    0:17[ 8]    1:23[29]    1:09[27]    1:08[24]    0:47[27]    1:29[41]    1:19[49]    0:47[36]    0:34[36]    1:17[36]    0:35[33]    1:03[31]    0:15[13]    0:29[45]    0:38[23]    0:29[31]    0:21[13]    0:11[14] 
  37. Magnus Pettersson           SOK Viljan                  SWE 00:16.12     +3:57    1:00(30)    1:35(30)    1:55(30)    3:19(29)    4:33(32)    5:50(34)    6:35(33)    8:03(32)    8:51(32)    9:39(33)   10:13(33)   11:38(35)   12:16(35)   13:32(35)   13:49(35)   14:16(36)   14:57(36)   15:31(37)   15:56(37)   16:12(37)  
                                                                                        1:00[30]    0:35[31]    0:20[31]    1:24[31]    1:14[35]    1:17[40]    0:45[23]    1:28[39]    0:48[37]    0:48[39]    0:34[36]    1:25[40]    0:38[40]    1:16[48]    0:17[33]    0:27[38]    0:41[36]    0:34[44]    0:25[41]    0:16[48] 
  38. Daniel Axelsson             Malilla OK                  SWE 00:16.13     +3:58    0:56(17)    1:30(22)    1:50(25)    3:38(38)    4:57(38)    6:11(37)    7:00(37)    8:19(34)    9:48(41)   10:33(41)   11:06(41)   12:14(40)   12:51(40)   13:51(39)   14:09(39)   14:34(39)   15:13(39)   15:40(39)   16:00(38)   16:13(38)  
                                                                                        0:56[17]    0:34[25]    0:20[31]    1:48[49]    1:19[40]    1:14[37]    0:49[34]    1:19[23]    1:29[50]    0:45[28]    0:33[34]    1:08[25]    0:37[39]    1:00[24]    0:18[42]    0:25[32]    0:39[27]    0:27[16]    0:20[ 6]    0:13[27] 
  39. Silvar Savolainen           No club membership          EST 00:16.15     +4:00    1:00(30)    1:43(36)    2:02(35)    3:33(36)    4:55(37)    6:18(40)    7:08(40)    8:36(40)    9:21(38)   10:12(39)   10:45(39)   12:00(37)   12:36(38)   13:42(38)   14:00(38)   14:28(38)   15:12(38)   15:39(38)   16:03(39)   16:15(39)  
                                                                                        1:00[30]    0:43[42]    0:19[25]    1:31[38]    1:22[41]    1:23[44]    0:50[38]    1:28[39]    0:45[32]    0:51[44]    0:33[34]    1:15[34]    0:36[36]    1:06[36]    0:18[42]    0:28[40]    0:44[41]    0:27[16]    0:24[35]    0:12[25] 
  40. Stanislav Yerko             URA                         UKR 00:16.25     +4:10    1:59(50)    2:45(49)    3:07(49)    4:39(49)    6:05(46)    7:16(45)    7:59(44)    9:22(43)   10:01(43)   10:51(43)   11:18(42)   12:32(42)   13:03(42)   14:08(41)   14:25(41)   14:49(41)   15:25(40)   15:54(40)   16:14(40)   16:25(40)  
                                                                                        1:59[50]    0:46[45]    0:22[40]    1:32[40]    1:26[43]    1:11[35]    0:43[15]    1:23[29]    0:39[25]    0:50[43]    0:27[ 2]    1:14[32]    0:31[19]    1:05[34]    0:17[33]    0:24[25]    0:36[17]    0:29[31]    0:20[ 6]    0:11[12] 
  41. Vladimir Perevozniy         Novorossyisk                RUS 00:16.33     +4:18    1:04(36)    1:41(34)    2:02(35)    3:36(37)    5:01(41)    6:10(36)    6:57(36)    8:24(36)    9:03(34)    9:49(36)   10:21(35)   12:08(39)   12:43(39)   13:57(40)   14:13(40)   14:41(40)   15:25(40)   15:55(41)   16:21(41)   16:33(41)  
                                                                                        1:04[36]    0:37[36]    0:21[39]    1:34[43]    1:25[42]    1:09[26]    0:47[27]    1:27[37]    0:39[25]    0:46[34]    0:32[28]    1:47[49]    0:35[33]    1:14[43]    0:16[27]    0:28[40]    0:44[41]    0:30[34]    0:26[43]    0:12[22] 
  42. Indrek Viikmaa              OK West                     EST 00:17.30     +5:15    1:10(43)    1:48(40)    2:08(41)    3:42(42)    5:00(39)    6:28(42)    7:24(42)    9:04(42)    9:55(42)   10:44(42)   11:21(43)   12:59(44)   13:39(44)   14:49(44)   15:06(43)   15:32(42)   16:19(42)   16:53(42)   17:17(42)   17:30(42)  
                                                                                        1:10[43]    0:38[39]    0:20[31]    1:34[43]    1:18[39]    1:28[45]    0:56[45]    1:40[45]    0:51[41]    0:49[41]    0:37[43]    1:38[47]    0:40[45]    1:10[38]    0:17[33]    0:26[37]    0:47[47]    0:34[44]    0:24[35]    0:13[39] 
  43. Antero Aunesluoma           Rastihaukat                 FIN 00:17.38     +5:23    1:04(36)    1:43(36)    2:05(37)    3:38(38)    6:07(47)    7:17(46)    8:08(45)    9:35(45)   10:40(45)   11:21(45)   11:53(45)   13:14(45)   13:52(45)   15:04(45)   15:20(44)   15:49(43)   16:31(43)   17:01(43)   17:25(43)   17:38(43)  
                                                                                        1:04[36]    0:39[40]    0:22[40]    1:33[42]    2:29[49]    1:10[28]    0:51[41]    1:27[37]    1:05[45]    0:41[23]    0:32[28]    1:21[38]    0:38[40]    1:12[41]    0:16[27]    0:29[45]    0:42[37]    0:30[34]    0:24[35]    0:13[27] 
  44. Pavel Galusha               Ramenskoye                  RUS 00:18.01     +5:46    1:07(40)    1:51(43)    2:19(43)    3:45(43)    5:00(39)    6:16(39)    7:06(39)    8:39(41)    9:28(40)   10:15(40)   10:50(40)   12:20(41)   12:58(41)   14:22(43)   15:26(45)   16:00(44)   16:46(44)   17:22(44)   17:48(44)   18:01(44)  
                                                                                        1:07[40]    0:44[43]    0:28[50]    1:26[35]    1:15[36]    1:16[39]    0:50[38]    1:33[42]    0:49[38]    0:47[36]    0:35[39]    1:30[42]    0:38[40]    1:24[49]    1:04[50]    0:34[48]    0:46[45]    0:36[48]    0:26[43]    0:13[27] 
  45. Nikolay Khramov             VelNovgorod                 RUS 00:18.42     +6:27    1:14(45)    1:59(44)    2:24(44)    4:03(45)    5:29(43)    6:57(44)    8:11(46)   10:11(48)   10:58(47)   11:50(47)   12:32(47)   14:02(46)   14:43(46)   15:56(46)   16:13(46)   16:41(45)   17:27(45)   18:01(45)   18:28(45)   18:42(45)  
                                                                                        1:14[45]    0:45[44]    0:25[48]    1:39[47]    1:26[43]    1:28[45]    1:14[50]    2:00[50]    0:47[36]    0:52[46]    0:42[47]    1:30[42]    0:41[47]    1:13[42]    0:17[33]    0:28[40]    0:46[45]    0:34[44]    0:27[47]    0:14[40] 
  46. Humberto Esteves            COC Clube de Orientacao do  POR 00:18.44     +6:29    1:18(48)    2:07(46)    2:31(47)    4:12(47)    6:08(48)    7:23(47)    8:26(48)   10:00(47)   10:50(46)   11:47(46)   12:24(46)   14:03(47)   14:43(46)   15:58(47)   16:15(47)   16:42(46)   17:29(46)   18:08(46)   18:32(46)   18:44(46)  
                                                                                        1:18[48]    0:49[46]    0:24[47]    1:41[48]    1:56[48]    1:15[38]    1:03[49]    1:34[43]    0:50[39]    0:57[48]    0:37[43]    1:39[48]    0:40[45]    1:15[46]    0:17[33]    0:27[38]    0:47[47]    0:39[49]    0:24[35]    0:12[16] 
  47. Sergey Sorokin              Kedr                        RUS 00:19.17     +7:02    1:06(38)    1:41(34)    1:59(33)    3:31(35)    6:19(50)    7:48(49)    8:49(49)   10:33(49)   11:24(49)   12:15(48)   12:59(48)   14:29(48)   15:12(48)   16:22(48)   16:40(48)   17:14(47)   17:58(47)   18:33(47)   19:00(47)   19:17(47)  
                                                                                        1:06[38]    0:35[31]    0:18[17]    1:32[40]    2:48[50]    1:29[47]    1:01[48]    1:44[46]    0:51[41]    0:51[44]    0:44[48]    1:30[42]    0:43[49]    1:10[38]    0:18[42]    0:34[48]    0:44[41]    0:35[47]    0:27[47]    0:17[49] 
  48. Juris Vaidakovs             Individual                  LAT 00:19.33     +7:18    1:15(46)    2:06(45)    2:29(45)    4:06(46)    5:47(45)    7:23(47)    8:23(47)    9:58(46)   11:13(48)   12:19(49)   12:59(48)   14:32(49)   15:16(49)   16:40(49)   16:59(49)   17:27(48)   18:16(48)   18:48(48)   19:18(48)   19:33(48)  
                                                                                        1:15[46]    0:51[48]    0:23[44]    1:37[46]    1:41[47]    1:36[48]    1:00[47]    1:35[44]    1:15[48]    1:06[50]    0:40[46]    1:33[46]    0:44[50]    1:24[49]    0:19[46]    0:28[40]    0:49[49]    0:32[40]    0:30[49]    0:15[46] 
  49. Alvis Mats                  Madonas BJSS OK Arona       LAT 00:22.00     +9:45    1:18(48)    2:08(47)    2:33(48)    4:43(50)    6:13(49)    8:12(50)    9:09(50)   11:06(50)   11:51(50)   12:39(50)   13:23(50)   17:30(50)   18:09(50)   19:23(50)   19:40(50)   20:05(49)   20:49(49)   21:21(49)   21:47(49)   22:00(49)  
                                                                                        1:18[48]    0:50[47]    0:25[48]    2:10[50]    1:30[46]    1:59[50]    0:57[46]    1:57[48]    0:45[32]    0:48[39]    0:44[48]    4:07[50]    0:39[43]    1:14[43]    0:17[33]    0:25[32]    0:44[41]    0:32[40]    0:26[43]    0:13[36] 
      Vladislav Pahhomenkov       SRD                         EST MP                    1:08(41)    2:58(50)    3:20(50)    4:38(48)    5:45(44)    6:49(43)    7:36(43)    9:34(44)   10:09(44)   11:07(44)   11:37(44)   12:41(43)   13:14(43)   14:14(42)   14:41(42)  
                                                                                        1:08[41]    1:50[50]    0:22[40]    1:18[17]    1:07[23]    1:04[15]    0:47[27]    1:58[49]    0:35[15]    0:58[49]    0:30[20]    1:04[17]    0:33[27]    1:00[24]    0:27[47] 
      Audin Aygun                 Eontours                    TUR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Mika Salonen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat       FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Sergei Kuzmenkov            SmolOrient                  RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Alexander Lebedev           Belie Nochi                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Nerijus Misikas             OSK Sakas                   LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25