Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M45-2
2790m 19CP Climb 40m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.39\115m   2.50\112m    3.46\87m    4.43\92m   5.56\228m   6.62\218m   7.69\195m    8.71\51m    9.79\89m  10.89\209m   11.96\83m   12.92\75m  13.93\101m  14.104\240m 15.106\94m  16.108\45m  17.112\121m 18.114\71m  19.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Mantas Rimkus               OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:11.26  00:11.26    0:43(16)    1:12( 6)    1:39( 2)    2:05( 2)    3:06( 2)    3:59( 1)    4:53( 1)    5:06( 1)    5:29( 1)    6:31( 1)    7:04( 1)    7:35( 1)    7:59( 1)    9:16( 1)    9:54( 1)   10:08( 1)   10:38( 1)   10:53( 1)   11:16( 1)   11:26( 1)  
                                                                                        0:43[16]    0:29[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:31[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:14[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:15[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    0:10[ 7] 
   2. Radim Ondracek              VSTJ Ekonom Praha           CZE 00:11.41     +0:15    0:34( 1)    1:01( 1)    1:31( 1)    1:57( 1)    3:01( 1)    4:01( 2)    4:55( 2)    5:10( 2)    5:34( 2)    6:36( 2)    7:10( 2)    7:42( 2)    8:14( 2)    9:34( 2)   10:14( 2)   10:27( 2)   10:55( 2)   11:10( 2)   11:32( 2)   11:41( 2)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    1:00[ 5]    0:54[ 1]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    0:34[ 6]    0:32[ 2]    0:32[18]    1:20[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   3. Jesper David Jensen         Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:12.24     +0:58    0:42(12)    1:18(14)    1:51(11)    2:19(10)    3:26( 6)    4:25( 4)    5:26( 4)    5:41( 4)    6:06( 4)    7:10( 3)    7:44( 3)    8:19( 4)    8:47( 4)   10:08( 4)   10:47( 3)   11:01( 4)   11:33( 3)   11:48( 3)   12:13( 3)   12:24( 3)  
                                                                                        0:42[12]    0:36[16]    0:33[12]    0:28[ 5]    1:07[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    1:01[ 9]    0:15[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    1:04[ 3]    0:34[ 6]    0:35[ 9]    0:28[ 3]    1:21[ 4]    0:39[ 2]    0:14[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:15[ 1]    0:25[ 9]    0:11[12] 
   4. Ivars Zagars                Ozons                       LAT 00:12.29     +1:03    0:44(20)    1:14( 9)    1:46( 6)    2:15( 6)    3:24( 4)    4:24( 3)    5:21( 3)    5:36( 3)    6:01( 3)    7:11( 4)    7:44( 3)    8:16( 3)    8:44( 3)   10:03( 3)   10:47( 3)   11:00( 3)   11:33( 3)   11:50( 4)   12:16( 4)   12:29( 4)  
                                                                                        0:44[20]    0:30[ 4]    0:32[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    1:09[ 7]    1:00[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    0:15[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    0:44[ 7]    0:13[ 1]    0:33[ 9]    0:17[ 6]    0:26[17]    0:13[33] 
   5. Fabrice Vannier             Balise77                    FRA 00:12.42     +1:16    0:41(11)    1:14( 9)    1:46( 6)    2:13( 5)    3:29( 7)    4:28( 5)    5:29( 5)    5:44( 5)    6:12( 6)    7:22( 5)    7:54( 5)    8:29( 5)    8:57( 5)   10:22( 5)   11:05( 5)   11:19( 5)   11:48( 5)   12:04( 5)   12:30( 5)   12:42( 5)  
                                                                                        0:41[11]    0:33[10]    0:32[ 7]    0:27[ 3]    1:16[16]    0:59[ 3]    1:01[ 9]    0:15[ 4]    0:28[14]    1:10[ 4]    0:32[ 2]    0:35[ 9]    0:28[ 3]    1:25[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    0:14[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:16[ 5]    0:26[17]    0:12[27] 
   6. Roger Goddard               Forth Valley Orienteers     GBR 00:12.53     +1:27    0:40( 7)    1:13( 7)    1:47( 9)    2:17( 9)    3:29( 7)    4:33( 7)    5:37( 9)    5:53( 9)    6:19(10)    7:30( 7)    8:04( 7)    8:40( 8)    9:10( 8)   10:32( 7)   11:14( 7)   11:29( 6)   12:01( 6)   12:18( 6)   12:42( 6)   12:53( 6)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 7]    0:33[10]    0:34[15]    0:30[13]    1:12[10]    1:04[12]    1:04[15]    0:16[17]    0:26[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    0:34[ 6]    0:36[12]    0:30[11]    1:22[ 5]    0:42[ 4]    0:15[12]    0:32[ 6]    0:17[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:11[16] 
   7. Andrius Valatka             OSK Šilas                   LTU 00:13.01     +1:35    0:51(35)    1:24(23)    1:57(16)    2:26(13)    3:36(11)    4:40(12)    5:39(10)    5:54(10)    6:18( 8)    7:32(10)    8:06( 8)    8:38( 7)    9:07( 7)   10:35( 8)   11:23( 8)   11:38( 8)   12:08( 7)   12:25( 7)   12:50( 7)   13:01( 7)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    0:33[10]    0:33[12]    0:29[ 7]    1:10[ 8]    1:04[12]    0:59[ 6]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    1:14[12]    0:34[ 6]    0:32[ 2]    0:29[ 9]    1:28[ 9]    0:48[14]    0:15[12]    0:30[ 3]    0:17[ 6]    0:25[ 9]    0:11[ 9] 
   8. Hakan Andersson             Halmstad OK                 SWE 00:13.13     +1:47    0:40( 7)    1:09( 2)    1:45( 5)    2:15( 6)    3:34(10)    4:34( 8)    5:39(10)    5:54(10)    6:19(10)    7:30( 7)    8:06( 8)    8:51(10)    9:19( 9)   10:49( 9)   11:34( 9)   11:48( 9)   12:20( 8)   12:38( 8)   13:03( 8)   13:13( 8)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 7]    0:29[ 2]    0:36[20]    0:30[13]    1:19[23]    1:00[ 5]    1:05[20]    0:15[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    0:36[16]    0:45[31]    0:28[ 3]    1:30[11]    0:45[ 8]    0:14[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:18[12]    0:25[ 9]    0:10[ 3] 
   9. Kaupo Jaerve                LSF Pronoking Team          EST 00:13.18     +1:52    0:40( 7)    1:11( 5)    1:46( 6)    2:16( 8)    3:30( 9)    4:35(10)    5:33( 7)    5:48( 7)    6:15( 7)    7:28( 6)    8:02( 6)    8:35( 6)    9:03( 6)   10:27( 6)   11:09( 6)   11:30( 7)   12:28(10)   12:45(10)   13:08( 9)   13:18( 9)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 7]    0:31[ 6]    0:35[17]    0:30[13]    1:14[13]    1:05[15]    0:58[ 4]    0:15[ 4]    0:27[11]    1:13[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    1:24[ 6]    0:42[ 4]    0:21[41]    0:58[44]    0:17[ 6]    0:23[ 3]    0:10[ 3] 
  10. Martins Godins              Azimuts OK                  LAT 00:13.19     +1:53    0:38( 2)    1:10( 4)    1:43( 4)    2:12( 4)    3:23( 3)    4:30( 6)    5:34( 8)    5:48( 7)    6:18( 8)    7:37(11)    8:12(10)    8:49( 9)    9:19( 9)   10:53(10)   11:38(10)   11:53(10)   12:26( 9)   12:44( 9)   13:08( 9)   13:19(10)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    0:32[ 8]    0:33[12]    0:29[ 7]    1:11[ 9]    1:07[18]    1:04[15]    0:14[ 2]    0:30[18]    1:19[19]    0:35[11]    0:37[15]    0:30[11]    1:34[12]    0:45[ 8]    0:15[12]    0:33[ 9]    0:18[12]    0:24[ 6]    0:11[12] 
  11. Samuli Kyyronen             Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:13.30     +2:04    0:55(40)    1:32(33)    2:03(26)    2:34(23)    3:50(19)    4:53(15)    5:56(13)    6:12(13)    6:39(13)    7:52(13)    8:27(12)    9:01(11)    9:31(12)   10:58(11)   11:44(11)   11:58(11)   12:31(11)   12:49(11)   13:16(11)   13:30(11)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:37[23]    0:31[ 3]    0:31[18]    1:16[16]    1:03[10]    1:03[13]    0:16[17]    0:27[11]    1:13[ 8]    0:35[11]    0:34[ 8]    0:30[11]    1:27[ 8]    0:46[13]    0:14[ 4]    0:33[ 9]    0:18[12]    0:27[24]    0:14[37] 
  12. Fredrik Nordstroem          OK Algen                    SWE 00:13.32     +2:06    0:48(28)    1:55(42)    2:26(36)    2:53(34)    4:01(27)    4:59(21)    5:59(18)    6:14(15)    6:43(15)    7:56(14)    8:25(11)    9:02(12)    9:30(11)   11:05(12)   11:50(12)   12:05(12)   12:39(12)   12:56(12)   13:20(12)   13:32(12)  
                                                                                        0:48[28]    1:07[44]    0:31[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    1:00[ 8]    0:15[ 4]    0:29[17]    1:13[ 8]    0:29[ 1]    0:37[15]    0:28[ 3]    1:35[14]    0:45[ 8]    0:15[12]    0:34[14]    0:17[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:12[24] 
  13. Jevgenijs Petrovs           South London Orienteers     LAT 00:14.01     +2:35    0:43(16)    2:19(45)    2:50(44)    3:21(42)    4:35(37)    5:38(36)    6:37(33)    6:52(33)    7:17(30)    8:30(25)    9:03(21)    9:39(19)   10:08(18)   11:37(16)   12:22(14)   12:36(14)   13:06(13)   13:23(13)   13:49(13)   14:01(13)  
                                                                                        0:43[16]    1:36[49]    0:31[ 3]    0:31[18]    1:14[13]    1:03[10]    0:59[ 6]    0:15[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    1:13[ 8]    0:33[ 3]    0:36[12]    0:29[ 9]    1:29[10]    0:45[ 8]    0:14[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:17[ 6]    0:26[17]    0:12[26] 
  14. Laimonas Caplikas           OK Takas                    LTU 00:14.03     +2:37    0:48(28)    1:24(23)    2:00(22)    2:33(22)    3:52(21)    4:56(20)    5:57(15)    6:13(14)    6:41(14)    7:59(15)    8:38(14)    9:14(13)    9:46(13)   11:30(13)   12:15(13)   12:31(13)   13:06(13)   13:24(14)   13:52(14)   14:03(14)  
                                                                                        0:48[28]    0:36[16]    0:36[20]    0:33[28]    1:19[23]    1:04[12]    1:01[ 9]    0:16[17]    0:28[14]    1:18[17]    0:39[23]    0:36[12]    0:32[18]    1:44[22]    0:45[ 8]    0:16[21]    0:35[16]    0:18[12]    0:28[26]    0:11[15] 
  15. Petr Semelik                KOB Kladno                  CZE 00:14.15     +2:49    0:42(12)    1:20(15)    1:58(17)    2:30(17)    3:53(23)    4:55(19)    5:58(16)    6:15(16)    6:46(17)    8:00(16)    8:39(15)    9:16(14)    9:47(14)   11:36(14)   12:27(15)   12:44(15)   13:17(15)   13:36(15)   14:02(15)   14:15(15)  
                                                                                        0:42[12]    0:38[26]    0:38[30]    0:32[20]    1:23[33]    1:02[ 8]    1:03[13]    0:17[24]    0:31[29]    1:14[12]    0:39[23]    0:37[15]    0:31[17]    1:49[26]    0:51[19]    0:17[26]    0:33[ 9]    0:19[18]    0:26[17]    0:13[28] 
  16. Tommi Maasilta              SK Rintterit                FIN 00:14.33     +3:07    0:38( 2)    1:33(34)    2:05(30)    2:35(24)    3:56(24)    5:07(26)    6:19(27)    6:34(27)    7:01(25)    8:15(22)    8:50(18)    9:34(18)   10:08(18)   12:02(21)   12:51(20)   13:04(19)   13:39(18)   13:57(17)   14:22(16)   14:33(16)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    0:55[43]    0:32[ 7]    0:30[13]    1:21[28]    1:11[30]    1:12[30]    0:15[ 4]    0:27[11]    1:14[12]    0:35[11]    0:44[29]    0:34[27]    1:54[32]    0:49[15]    0:13[ 1]    0:35[16]    0:18[12]    0:25[ 9]    0:11[10] 
  17. Raul Kudre                  Estonian Orienteering Feder EST 00:14.38     +3:12    0:42(12)    1:13( 7)    1:48(10)    2:20(11)    3:41(13)    4:46(13)    5:56(13)    6:30(25)    7:00(24)    8:30(25)    9:05(22)    9:47(21)   10:19(21)   11:56(19)   12:46(19)   13:01(18)   13:40(19)   14:00(18)   14:26(17)   14:38(17)  
                                                                                        0:42[12]    0:31[ 6]    0:35[17]    0:32[20]    1:21[28]    1:05[15]    1:10[22]    0:34[50]    0:30[18]    1:30[38]    0:35[11]    0:42[20]    0:32[18]    1:37[15]    0:50[16]    0:15[12]    0:39[27]    0:20[23]    0:26[17]    0:12[24] 
  18. Bogdan Rycerski             15BZ                        POL 00:14.44     +3:18    0:39( 5)    1:09( 2)    1:41( 3)    2:10( 3)    3:25( 5)    4:34( 8)    5:32( 6)    5:47( 6)    6:11( 5)    7:30( 7)    8:33(13)    9:28(16)   10:01(16)   11:44(18)   12:40(18)   12:54(17)   13:31(17)   13:52(16)   14:34(18)   14:44(18)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    0:32[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    1:15[15]    1:09[25]    0:58[ 4]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    1:19[19]    1:03[45]    0:55[43]    0:33[23]    1:43[21]    0:56[26]    0:14[ 4]    0:37[22]    0:21[26]    0:42[44]    0:10[ 5] 
  19. Margus Klementsov           SK Mercury                  EST 00:14.56     +3:30    0:43(16)    1:20(15)    1:58(17)    2:44(31)    4:02(29)    5:10(27)    6:12(25)    6:28(23)    6:58(23)    8:20(23)    8:58(20)    9:49(23)   10:26(23)   12:08(22)   13:03(22)   13:25(21)   14:00(20)   14:20(19)   14:46(19)   14:56(19)  
                                                                                        0:43[16]    0:37[23]    0:38[30]    0:46[47]    1:18[22]    1:08[22]    1:02[12]    0:16[17]    0:30[18]    1:22[25]    0:38[17]    0:51[38]    0:37[37]    1:42[19]    0:55[25]    0:22[43]    0:35[16]    0:20[23]    0:26[17]    0:10[ 6] 
  20. Hristo Karaivanov           Uzana                       BUL 00:15.03     +3:37    0:53(39)    1:38(38)    2:16(34)    2:54(36)    4:15(34)    5:22(32)    6:38(34)    6:55(34)    7:25(34)    8:47(31)    9:25(28)   10:07(26)   10:41(27)   12:27(24)   13:17(24)   13:35(23)   14:11(23)   14:30(22)   14:52(22)   15:03(21)  
                                                                                        0:53[39]    0:45[38]    0:38[30]    0:38[40]    1:21[28]    1:07[18]    1:16[39]    0:17[24]    0:30[18]    1:22[25]    0:38[17]    0:42[20]    0:34[27]    1:46[24]    0:50[16]    0:18[31]    0:36[19]    0:19[18]    0:22[ 1]    0:11[10] 
  20. Stepan Liabzin              Krasnoyarsk                 RUS 00:15.03     +3:37    0:40( 7)    1:16(12)    1:53(13)    2:23(12)    3:43(14)    4:48(14)    5:59(18)    6:15(16)    6:45(16)    8:00(16)    8:43(16)    9:53(24)   10:28(24)   12:17(23)   13:08(23)   13:26(22)   14:06(22)   14:25(21)   14:51(20)   15:03(20)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 7]    0:36[16]    0:37[26]    0:30[13]    1:20[25]    1:05[15]    1:11[23]    0:16[17]    0:30[18]    1:15[15]    0:43[28]    1:10[48]    0:35[31]    1:49[26]    0:51[19]    0:18[31]    0:40[31]    0:19[18]    0:26[17]    0:12[22] 
  22. Jussi Viero                 Laihian Luja                FIN 00:15.04     +3:38    0:44(20)    1:22(18)    1:56(14)    2:31(20)    3:51(20)    4:59(21)    6:10(23)    6:27(22)    6:57(22)    8:29(24)    9:11(25)    9:48(22)   10:21(22)   11:58(20)   12:56(21)   13:12(20)   14:04(21)   14:23(20)   14:51(20)   15:04(22)  
                                                                                        0:44[20]    0:38[26]    0:34[15]    0:35[35]    1:20[25]    1:08[22]    1:11[23]    0:17[24]    0:30[18]    1:32[40]    0:42[26]    0:37[15]    0:33[23]    1:37[15]    0:58[28]    0:16[21]    0:52[42]    0:19[18]    0:28[26]    0:13[35] 
  23. Alexander Srb               WAT                         AUT 00:15.21     +3:55    0:51(35)    1:26(26)    2:03(26)    2:36(26)    3:56(24)    5:06(25)    6:17(26)    6:33(26)    7:05(27)    8:31(28)    9:22(27)   10:13(29)   10:46(28)   12:28(25)   13:26(25)   13:41(24)   14:18(24)   14:40(23)   15:09(23)   15:21(23)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    0:35[14]    0:37[26]    0:33[28]    1:20[25]    1:10[27]    1:11[23]    0:16[17]    0:32[32]    1:26[32]    0:51[34]    0:51[38]    0:33[23]    1:42[19]    0:58[28]    0:15[12]    0:37[22]    0:22[30]    0:29[30]    0:12[23] 
  24. Aleksei Kornilov            SmolOrient                  RUS 00:15.32     +4:06    0:45(23)    1:21(17)    2:00(22)    2:38(28)    4:04(31)    5:19(31)    6:31(32)    6:49(32)    7:24(33)    8:53(34)    9:31(30)   10:14(30)   10:50(30)   12:43(26)   13:34(26)   13:52(25)   14:32(25)   14:53(24)   15:20(24)   15:32(24)  
                                                                                        0:45[23]    0:36[16]    0:39[35]    0:38[40]    1:26[37]    1:15[38]    1:12[30]    0:18[32]    0:35[40]    1:29[37]    0:38[17]    0:43[26]    0:36[33]    1:53[31]    0:51[19]    0:18[31]    0:40[31]    0:21[26]    0:27[24]    0:12[17] 
  25. Veysel Guler                Eontours                    TUR 00:15.33     +4:07    1:33(50)    2:09(44)    2:46(43)    3:15(40)    4:38(38)    5:54(39)    7:08(38)    7:25(38)    7:56(38)    9:15(35)    9:53(34)   10:42(33)   11:12(33)   12:57(29)   13:53(29)   14:08(27)   14:41(26)   14:56(25)   15:21(25)   15:33(25)  
                                                                                        1:33[50]    0:36[16]    0:37[26]    0:29[ 7]    1:23[33]    1:16[40]    1:14[35]    0:17[24]    0:31[29]    1:19[19]    0:38[17]    0:49[36]    0:30[11]    1:45[23]    0:56[26]    0:15[12]    0:33[ 9]    0:15[ 1]    0:25[ 9]    0:12[17] 
  26. Ruslan Jurikin              TirasOrient                 MDA 00:15.49     +4:23    0:43(16)    1:22(18)    1:58(17)    2:30(17)    3:57(26)    5:12(28)    6:27(30)    6:46(30)    7:20(31)    8:48(32)    9:35(32)   10:22(32)   10:57(32)   12:47(28)   13:50(28)   14:08(27)   14:47(28)   15:08(27)   15:37(27)   15:49(26)  
                                                                                        0:43[16]    0:39[30]    0:36[20]    0:32[20]    1:27[38]    1:15[38]    1:15[38]    0:19[37]    0:34[36]    1:28[34]    0:47[32]    0:47[34]    0:35[31]    1:50[29]    1:03[38]    0:18[31]    0:39[27]    0:21[26]    0:29[30]    0:12[17] 
  27. Valeriy Slavinskiy          SATUREAL                    RUS 00:15.51     +4:25    0:46(24)    1:25(25)    2:01(25)    2:39(29)    4:01(27)    5:12(28)    6:28(31)    6:48(31)    7:20(31)    8:48(32)    9:30(29)   10:12(28)   10:49(29)   12:44(27)   13:45(27)   14:03(26)   14:42(27)   15:05(26)   15:35(26)   15:51(27)  
                                                                                        0:46[24]    0:39[30]    0:36[20]    0:38[40]    1:22[32]    1:11[30]    1:16[39]    0:20[39]    0:32[32]    1:28[34]    0:42[26]    0:42[20]    0:37[37]    1:55[33]    1:01[33]    0:18[31]    0:39[27]    0:23[35]    0:30[36]    0:16[43] 
  28. Vasyl Tkachenko             O Club                      UKR 00:16.27     +5:01    0:50(33)    1:29(32)    2:08(32)    2:41(30)    4:27(36)    5:45(37)    6:56(37)    7:16(37)    7:49(37)    9:20(36)   10:06(36)   10:48(34)   11:24(34)   13:19(30)   14:26(30)   14:43(29)   15:21(29)   15:43(28)   16:12(28)   16:27(28)  
                                                                                        0:50[33]    0:39[30]    0:39[35]    0:33[28]    1:46[45]    1:18[41]    1:11[23]    0:20[39]    0:33[34]    1:31[39]    0:46[30]    0:42[20]    0:36[33]    1:55[33]    1:07[44]    0:17[26]    0:38[24]    0:22[30]    0:29[30]    0:15[41] 
  29. Zdenko Rohac                ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.30     +5:04    0:49(32)    1:23(22)    1:59(21)    2:31(20)    3:44(15)    4:54(17)    5:58(16)    6:15(16)    6:50(19)    8:05(18)    9:38(33)   10:10(27)   10:40(26)   13:51(33)   14:41(31)   15:02(31)   15:38(30)   15:56(29)   16:19(29)   16:30(29)  
                                                                                        0:49[32]    0:34[13]    0:36[20]    0:32[20]    1:13[11]    1:10[27]    1:04[15]    0:17[24]    0:35[40]    1:15[15]    1:33[50]    0:32[ 2]    0:30[11]    3:11[47]    0:50[16]    0:21[41]    0:36[19]    0:18[12]    0:23[ 3]    0:11[14] 
  30. Sergey Bakun                Individual                  RUS 00:16.44     +5:18    0:51(35)    2:20(46)    3:01(45)    3:36(45)    4:52(42)    6:04(40)    7:15(39)    7:35(39)    8:08(39)    9:27(39)   10:20(37)   11:11(36)   11:47(36)   13:42(31)   14:42(32)   15:01(30)   15:39(31)   16:02(30)   16:31(30)   16:44(30)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    1:29[48]    0:41[40]    0:35[35]    1:16[16]    1:12[34]    1:11[23]    0:20[39]    0:33[34]    1:19[19]    0:53[39]    0:51[38]    0:36[33]    1:55[33]    1:00[32]    0:19[37]    0:38[24]    0:23[35]    0:29[30]    0:13[28] 
  31. Thomas Cheng                HKOC                        HKG 00:17.02     +5:36    1:05(46)    1:51(41)    2:31(37)    3:08(39)    4:43(40)    6:04(40)    7:18(40)    7:38(40)    8:08(39)    9:41(40)   10:33(38)   11:15(37)   11:53(37)   13:50(32)   14:54(33)   15:10(32)   15:51(32)   16:23(31)   16:53(31)   17:02(31)  
                                                                                        1:05[46]    0:46[39]    0:40[38]    0:37[39]    1:35[43]    1:21[44]    1:14[35]    0:20[39]    0:30[18]    1:33[43]    0:52[36]    0:42[20]    0:38[41]    1:57[38]    1:04[41]    0:16[21]    0:41[34]    0:32[45]    0:30[36]    0:09[ 1] 
  32. Alexander Vompe             Omega                       RUS 00:17.11     +5:45    0:48(28)    1:26(26)    2:10(33)    2:45(33)    4:14(33)    5:32(35)    6:54(36)    7:14(36)    7:48(36)    9:20(36)   10:03(35)   10:55(35)   11:40(35)   13:54(34)   14:58(34)   15:18(33)   16:03(33)   16:27(32)   16:57(32)   17:11(32)  
                                                                                        0:48[28]    0:38[26]    0:44[43]    0:35[35]    1:29[41]    1:18[41]    1:22[43]    0:20[39]    0:34[36]    1:32[40]    0:43[28]    0:52[41]    0:45[47]    2:14[42]    1:04[41]    0:20[40]    0:45[38]    0:24[38]    0:30[36]    0:14[37] 
  33. Vadim Stepanov              Moscow region               RUS 00:17.12     +5:46    0:46(24)    1:26(26)    2:04(29)    2:36(26)    4:03(30)    5:13(30)    6:26(28)    6:43(29)    7:13(29)    8:35(30)    9:10(24)   11:55(40)   12:29(40)   14:18(37)   15:21(37)   15:36(36)   16:14(35)   16:34(33)   16:59(33)   17:12(33)  
                                                                                        0:46[24]    0:40[33]    0:38[30]    0:32[20]    1:27[38]    1:10[27]    1:13[34]    0:17[24]    0:30[18]    1:22[25]    0:35[11]    2:45[50]    0:34[27]    1:49[26]    1:03[38]    0:15[12]    0:38[24]    0:20[23]    0:25[ 9]    0:13[33] 
  34. Andrey Egorov               Vsevphoto                   RUS 00:17.21     +5:55    0:51(35)    1:35(35)    2:17(35)    2:53(34)    4:17(35)    5:28(34)    6:42(35)    7:01(35)    7:36(35)    9:21(38)   10:37(39)   11:38(38)   12:18(38)   14:17(36)   15:15(36)   15:34(35)   16:16(36)   16:39(35)   17:08(35)   17:21(34)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    0:44[37]    0:42[42]    0:36[38]    1:24[35]    1:11[30]    1:14[35]    0:19[37]    0:35[40]    1:45[47]    1:16[49]    1:01[45]    0:40[43]    1:59[39]    0:58[28]    0:19[37]    0:42[35]    0:23[35]    0:29[30]    0:13[28] 
  35. Stefan Tisell               IK Stern                    SWE 00:17.22     +5:56    1:22(49)    2:49(49)    3:30(47)    4:04(46)    5:36(45)    6:50(44)    8:01(43)    8:22(43)    8:57(42)   10:23(42)   11:04(40)   11:47(39)   12:25(39)   14:12(35)   15:13(35)   15:30(34)   16:12(34)   16:34(33)   17:06(34)   17:22(35)  
                                                                                        1:22[49]    1:27[47]    0:41[40]    0:34[31]    1:32[42]    1:14[37]    1:11[23]    0:21[45]    0:35[40]    1:26[32]    0:41[25]    0:43[26]    0:38[41]    1:47[25]    1:01[33]    0:17[26]    0:42[35]    0:22[30]    0:32[39]    0:16[43] 
  36. Mareks Strauss              Motokurzeme                 LAT 00:17.36     +6:10    0:44(20)    1:22(18)    2:06(31)    2:44(31)    4:38(38)    5:45(37)    8:00(42)    8:15(42)    8:55(41)   10:19(41)   11:15(41)   12:14(41)   12:51(41)   14:42(38)   15:34(38)   15:48(37)   16:28(37)   16:58(36)   17:26(36)   17:36(36)  
                                                                                        0:44[20]    0:38[26]    0:44[43]    0:38[40]    1:54[48]    1:07[18]    2:15[50]    0:15[ 4]    0:40[45]    1:24[30]    0:56[40]    0:59[44]    0:37[37]    1:51[30]    0:52[22]    0:14[ 4]    0:40[31]    0:30[42]    0:28[26]    0:10[ 7] 
  37. Reinis Nimanis              Ogre OK                     LAT 00:17.52     +6:26    0:50(33)    1:27(29)    2:40(41)    3:18(41)    4:43(40)    6:05(42)    7:39(41)    7:57(41)    9:02(43)   10:34(43)   11:42(42)   12:20(42)   12:56(42)   14:51(40)   15:52(40)   16:09(39)   16:53(38)   17:12(37)   17:37(37)   17:52(37)  
                                                                                        0:50[33]    0:37[23]    1:13[50]    0:38[40]    1:25[36]    1:22[45]    1:34[45]    0:18[32]    1:05[49]    1:32[40]    1:08[47]    0:38[19]    0:36[33]    1:55[33]    1:01[33]    0:17[26]    0:44[37]    0:19[18]    0:25[ 9]    0:15[42] 
  38. Lars Henriksson             Sundsvalls OK               SWE 00:18.00     +6:34    0:38( 2)    1:14( 9)    1:52(12)    2:26(13)    3:47(17)    4:59(21)    6:11(24)    6:29(24)    7:03(26)    8:31(28)    9:33(31)   10:17(31)   10:51(31)   14:47(39)   15:50(39)   16:06(38)   16:53(38)   17:14(38)   17:46(38)   18:00(38)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    0:36[16]    0:38[30]    0:34[31]    1:21[28]    1:12[34]    1:12[30]    0:18[32]    0:34[36]    1:28[34]    1:02[44]    0:44[29]    0:34[27]    3:56[48]    1:03[38]    0:16[21]    0:47[39]    0:21[26]    0:32[39]    0:14[37] 
  39. Darius Volkovas             OK Kopa                     LTU 00:18.41     +7:15    1:09(47)    3:06(51)    3:46(51)    4:20(48)    5:48(47)    7:06(46)    8:25(45)    8:45(45)    9:22(44)   10:58(44)   11:47(43)   12:32(43)   13:09(43)   15:18(41)   16:20(41)   16:37(40)   17:38(40)   18:00(39)   18:28(39)   18:41(39)  
                                                                                        1:09[47]    1:57[50]    0:40[38]    0:34[31]    1:28[40]    1:18[41]    1:19[41]    0:20[39]    0:37[44]    1:36[44]    0:49[33]    0:45[31]    0:37[37]    2:09[41]    1:02[37]    0:17[26]    1:01[46]    0:22[30]    0:28[26]    0:13[36] 
  40. Alexey Gorbachev            Ramtruck                    RUS 00:18.53     +7:27    0:47(27)    2:58(50)    3:35(48)    5:25(51)    6:38(51)    7:49(49)    9:51(50)   10:08(49)   10:38(49)   12:02(47)   13:08(47)   13:54(46)   14:27(46)   16:01(43)   16:53(43)   17:09(42)   17:45(41)   18:11(40)   18:40(40)   18:53(40)  
                                                                                        0:47[27]    2:11[51]    0:37[26]    1:50[51]    1:13[11]    1:11[30]    2:02[49]    0:17[24]    0:30[18]    1:24[30]    1:06[46]    0:46[33]    0:33[23]    1:34[12]    0:52[22]    0:16[21]    0:36[19]    0:26[40]    0:29[30]    0:13[28] 
  41. Leo Koskenvuo               Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:19.30     +8:04    0:55(40)    1:35(35)    2:32(38)    3:06(38)    5:43(46)    7:31(47)    8:50(46)    9:08(46)    9:42(46)   11:23(46)   12:09(44)   12:58(44)   13:38(44)   15:34(42)   16:40(42)   17:08(41)   17:59(42)   18:29(41)   19:18(41)   19:30(41)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:40[33]    0:57[48]    0:34[31]    2:37[51]    1:48[51]    1:19[41]    0:18[32]    0:34[36]    1:41[45]    0:46[30]    0:49[36]    0:40[43]    1:56[37]    1:06[43]    0:28[46]    0:51[40]    0:30[42]    0:49[46]    0:12[17] 
  42. Kristofer Lind              FK Herkules                 SWE 00:19.44     +8:18    0:55(40)    1:37(37)    3:37(50)    4:20(48)    6:14(48)    7:36(48)    9:04(47)    9:25(47)   10:15(47)   12:04(48)   12:56(46)   13:59(47)   14:41(47)   16:46(45)   17:47(45)   18:05(44)   18:44(43)   19:06(42)   19:31(42)   19:44(42)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:42[36]    2:00[51]    0:43[45]    1:54[48]    1:22[45]    1:28[44]    0:21[45]    0:50[48]    1:49[48]    0:52[36]    1:03[46]    0:42[45]    2:05[40]    1:01[33]    0:18[31]    0:39[27]    0:22[30]    0:25[ 9]    0:13[28] 
  43. Matthias Kalle Dalheimer    IK Vikings OK               GER 00:20.18     +8:52    0:59(44)    1:49(39)    2:39(40)    3:23(43)    5:08(43)    6:47(43)    8:22(44)    8:43(44)    9:25(45)   11:16(45)   12:13(45)   13:01(45)   13:50(45)   16:12(44)   17:29(44)   17:48(43)   18:47(44)   19:32(43)   20:04(43)   20:18(43)  
                                                                                        0:59[44]    0:50[41]    0:50[45]    0:44[46]    1:45[44]    1:39[48]    1:35[46]    0:21[45]    0:42[46]    1:51[49]    0:57[41]    0:48[35]    0:49[48]    2:22[44]    1:17[46]    0:19[37]    0:59[45]    0:45[46]    0:32[39]    0:14[40] 
  44. Aleksandr Hlebnikov         SRD                         EST 00:22.36    +11:10    1:21(48)    2:34(48)    3:36(49)    4:37(50)    6:24(49)    8:03(51)    9:59(51)   10:23(50)   11:35(50)   13:16(50)   14:17(49)   15:21(49)   16:05(49)   18:35(46)   19:52(46)   20:16(45)   21:07(45)   21:34(44)   22:19(44)   22:36(44)  
                                                                                        1:21[48]    1:13[45]    1:02[49]    1:01[50]    1:47[46]    1:39[48]    1:56[48]    0:24[49]    1:12[51]    1:41[45]    1:01[43]    1:04[47]    0:44[46]    2:30[45]    1:17[46]    0:24[44]    0:51[40]    0:27[41]    0:45[45]    0:17[46] 
  45. Mihai Tudorache             OK SILVA CAMPINA            ROU 00:22.52    +11:26    0:59(44)    1:49(39)    2:42(42)    3:29(44)    5:21(44)    7:04(45)    9:25(48)    9:46(48)   10:34(48)   12:38(49)   13:30(48)   14:57(48)   15:49(48)   18:54(47)   20:13(47)   20:38(46)   21:31(46)   21:56(45)   22:35(45)   22:52(45)  
                                                                                        0:59[44]    0:50[41]    0:53[47]    0:47[48]    1:52[47]    1:43[50]    2:21[51]    0:21[45]    0:48[47]    2:04[50]    0:52[36]    1:27[49]    0:52[49]    3:05[46]    1:19[48]    0:25[45]    0:53[43]    0:25[39]    0:39[43]    0:17[45] 
  46. Ivliev Vitaly               Orienta Kuncevo             RUS 00:24.06    +12:40    1:40(51)    2:29(47)    3:19(46)    4:13(47)    6:24(49)    7:56(50)    9:40(49)   10:32(51)   11:42(51)   13:46(51)   14:58(50)   15:52(50)   16:47(50)   19:06(48)   20:19(48)   21:35(47)   22:50(47)   23:20(46)   23:54(46)   24:06(46)  
                                                                                        1:40[51]    0:49[40]    0:50[45]    0:54[49]    2:11[50]    1:32[47]    1:44[47]    0:52[51]    1:10[50]    2:04[50]    1:12[48]    0:54[42]    0:55[50]    2:19[43]    1:13[45]    1:16[47]    1:15[47]    0:30[42]    0:34[42]    0:12[17] 
      Jari Ikaheimonen            Individual                  FIN MP                    0:56(43)    1:28(30)    2:00(22)    2:29(16)    3:37(12)    4:39(11)    5:50(12)    6:04(12)    6:30(12)    7:51(12)  
                                                                                        0:56[43]    0:32[ 8]    0:32[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    1:08[ 4]    1:02[ 8]    1:11[23]    0:14[ 2]    0:26[ 9]    1:21[24] 
      Petri Rintala               Turun Metsankavijat         FIN MP                    0:46(24)    1:22(18)    1:58(17)    2:30(17)    3:47(17)    4:54(17)    6:06(22)    6:21(20)    6:52(21)    8:12(20)    9:09(23)    9:42(20)   10:09(20)  
                                                                                        0:46[24]    0:36[16]    0:36[20]    0:32[20]    1:17[19]    1:07[18]    1:12[30]    0:15[ 4]    0:31[29]    1:20[23]    0:57[41]    0:33[ 6]    0:27[ 2] 
      Chernov Nikolai             Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS MP                    0:48(28)    1:28(30)    2:03(26)    2:35(24)    3:52(21)    5:01(24)    6:05(21)    6:23(21)    6:51(20)    8:14(21)    8:52(19)    9:27(15)    9:59(15)   11:36(14)   12:30(16)   12:45(16)   13:19(16)  
                                                                                        0:48[28]    0:40[33]    0:35[17]    0:32[20]    1:17[19]    1:09[25]    1:04[15]    0:18[32]    0:28[14]    1:23[28]    0:38[17]    0:35[ 9]    0:32[18]    1:37[15]    0:54[24]    0:15[12]    0:34[14] 
      Jonas Bergenfur             Skattkarrs SOK              SWE MP                    0:42(12)    1:17(13)    1:56(14)    2:28(15)    3:45(16)    4:53(15)    6:01(20)    6:18(19)    6:48(18)    8:11(19)    8:49(17)    9:31(17)   10:03(17)   11:41(17)   12:39(17)  
                                                                                        0:42[12]    0:35[14]    0:39[35]    0:32[20]    1:17[19]    1:08[22]    1:08[21]    0:17[24]    0:30[18]    1:23[28]    0:38[17]    0:42[20]    0:32[18]    1:38[18]    0:58[28] 
      Vitaliy Tetikov             Black Sea OK                RUS MP                    0:39( 5)    2:02(43)    2:33(39)    3:01(37)    4:09(32)    5:22(32)    6:26(28)    6:42(28)    7:12(28)    8:30(25)    9:21(26)   10:04(25)   10:34(25)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:23[46]    0:31[ 3]    0:28[ 5]    1:08[ 4]    1:13[36]    1:04[15]    0:16[17]    0:30[18]    1:18[17]    0:51[34]    0:43[26]    0:30[11] 
      Erkki Penu                  OK West                     EST MP                  
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Mika Honkasalo              Pargas IF                   FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Sergey Kononov              Eridan                      BLR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25