Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M45-3
2800m 18CP Climb 40m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.41\164m    2.51\73m   3.47\112m   4.43\115m   5.38\150m   6.61\189m   7.74\205m    8.69\75m    9.70\53m  10.80\154m  11.89\173m  12.92\153m  13.93\101m  14.99\158m  15.106\149m 16.111\124m 17.118\119m 18.100\136m  F.\54m       
   1. Simo Martomaa               Kalevan rasti               FIN 00:11.41  00:11.41    0:50( 6)    1:09( 1)    1:40( 1)    2:09( 1)    2:50( 1)    3:44( 1)    4:40( 1)    4:59( 1)    5:12( 1)    5:53( 1)    6:47( 1)    7:34( 1)    8:02( 1)    8:57( 1)   10:00( 1)   10:33( 1)   11:00( 1)   11:28( 1)   11:41( 1)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 6]    0:19[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:13[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    0:33[ 5]    0:27[ 1]    0:28[12]    0:13[39] 
   2. Sergei Vorfolomeev          Partizan Chelyabinsk        RUS 00:12.03     +0:22    0:50( 6)    1:10( 4)    1:42( 2)    2:12( 2)    2:54( 2)    3:45( 2)    4:51( 3)    5:09( 2)    5:22( 2)    6:02( 2)    7:01( 2)    8:01( 2)    8:28( 2)    9:24( 2)   10:27( 3)   11:00( 2)   11:27( 2)   11:54( 2)   12:03( 2)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 6]    0:20[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:42[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    1:06[19]    0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    0:59[ 5]    1:00[18]    0:27[ 2]    0:56[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    0:33[ 5]    0:27[ 1]    0:27[ 9]    0:09[ 4] 
   3. Kirill Kydryavtcev          Legenda                     RUS 00:12.07     +0:26    0:48( 1)    1:09( 1)    1:42( 2)    2:16( 3)    3:00( 3)    3:54( 3)    4:53( 4)    5:19( 4)    5:32( 4)    6:15( 5)    7:14( 4)    8:03( 3)    8:33( 3)    9:28( 3)   10:26( 2)   11:00( 2)   11:31( 3)   11:57( 3)   12:07( 3)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 1]    0:21[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:34[11]    0:44[ 8]    0:54[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    0:26[32]    0:13[ 3]    0:43[ 8]    0:59[ 5]    0:49[ 2]    0:30[11]    0:55[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:34[ 8]    0:31[15]    0:26[ 6]    0:10[17] 
   4. Samuel Diaz                 ALABARDA                    ESP 00:12.19     +0:38    1:00(32)    1:22(27)    1:56(18)    2:27(12)    3:08( 6)    4:03( 5)    4:58( 5)    5:22( 5)    5:34( 5)    6:14( 4)    7:18( 5)    8:13( 5)    8:39( 4)    9:37( 4)   10:40( 4)   11:17( 4)   11:45( 4)   12:10( 4)   12:19( 4)  
                                                                                        1:00[32]    0:22[12]    0:34[ 5]    0:31[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    0:55[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    0:24[17]    0:12[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:04[13]    0:55[ 8]    0:26[ 1]    0:58[ 4]    1:03[ 2]    0:37[20]    0:28[ 3]    0:25[ 5]    0:09[ 6] 
   5. Jonas Eklund                OK Rodhen                   SWE 00:12.32     +0:51    0:50( 6)    1:11( 7)    1:46( 5)    2:17( 4)    3:03( 4)    3:55( 4)    4:49( 2)    5:11( 3)    5:24( 3)    6:04( 3)    7:04( 3)    8:18( 6)    8:49( 6)    9:48( 6)   10:53( 5)   11:25( 5)   11:53( 5)   12:20( 5)   12:32( 5)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 6]    0:21[ 4]    0:35[ 7]    0:31[ 3]    0:46[15]    0:52[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:22[ 6]    0:13[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    1:00[ 9]    1:14[42]    0:31[13]    0:59[ 5]    1:05[ 8]    0:32[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:27[ 9]    0:12[29] 
   6. Petri Noponen               Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:12.37     +0:56    0:48( 1)    1:10( 4)    1:53(11)    2:26( 8)    3:08( 6)    4:06( 7)    5:10(10)    5:31( 9)    5:45( 8)    6:26( 7)    7:23( 6)    8:12( 4)    8:40( 5)    9:44( 5)   10:53( 5)   11:25( 5)   11:55( 6)   12:23( 6)   12:37( 6)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 1]    0:22[12]    0:43[32]    0:33[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:58[ 9]    1:04[16]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 8]    0:41[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    1:04[12]    1:09[11]    0:32[ 2]    0:30[12]    0:28[12]    0:14[42] 
   7. Rolandas Griksas            OK Takas                    LTU 00:12.40     +0:59    0:59(27)    1:20(21)    1:53(11)    2:26( 8)    3:08( 6)    4:07( 8)    5:06( 7)    5:29( 8)    5:44( 7)    6:27( 8)    7:26( 7)    8:18( 6)    8:52( 7)    9:54( 7)   11:06( 7)   11:37( 7)   12:06( 7)   12:30( 7)   12:40( 7)  
                                                                                        0:59[27]    0:21[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:33[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:59[13]    0:59[ 6]    0:23[14]    0:15[19]    0:43[ 8]    0:59[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:34[25]    1:02[ 9]    1:12[15]    0:31[ 1]    0:29[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    0:10[13] 
   8. Jani Kiuru                  Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:12.49     +1:08    0:49( 4)    1:10( 4)    1:47( 7)    2:21( 6)    3:23(18)    4:27(18)    5:26(15)    5:47(15)    6:01(15)    6:45(15)    7:49(13)    8:43(13)    9:11(11)   10:11(11)   11:14(10)   11:47(10)   12:15( 9)   12:39( 8)   12:49( 8)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 4]    0:21[ 4]    0:37[12]    0:34[11]    1:02[47]    1:04[22]    0:59[ 6]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 8]    0:44[10]    1:04[13]    0:54[ 7]    0:28[ 3]    1:00[ 7]    1:03[ 2]    0:33[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:10[16] 
   9. Einars Sillers              Ziemelkurzeme OK            LAT 00:12.50     +1:09    0:54(15)    1:15(12)    1:51( 9)    2:24( 7)    3:08( 6)    4:08( 9)    5:04( 6)    5:27( 6)    5:41( 6)    6:25( 6)    7:30(10)    8:28( 8)    8:56( 8)   10:09( 9)   11:12( 9)   11:44( 8)   12:13( 8)   12:41( 9)   12:50( 9)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    0:21[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:33[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    1:00[17]    0:56[ 3]    0:23[14]    0:14[ 8]    0:44[10]    1:05[16]    0:58[13]    0:28[ 3]    1:13[29]    1:03[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:29[ 8]    0:28[12]    0:09[ 9] 
  10. Kaspars Cerjaks             Kapa OK                     LAT 00:12.55     +1:14    0:55(17)    1:17(15)    1:54(15)    2:28(14)    3:14(14)    4:12(12)    5:16(14)    5:37(13)    5:51(12)    6:36(12)    7:36(11)    8:29( 9)    8:57( 9)   10:00( 8)   11:09( 8)   11:45( 9)   12:16(10)   12:45(10)   12:55(10)  
                                                                                        0:55[17]    0:22[12]    0:37[12]    0:34[11]    0:46[15]    0:58[ 9]    1:04[16]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 8]    0:45[14]    1:00[ 9]    0:53[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    1:03[10]    1:09[11]    0:36[15]    0:31[15]    0:29[17]    0:10[20] 
  11. Taras Fedorov               IZHORA                      RUS 00:13.10     +1:29    0:49( 4)    1:13( 9)    1:53(11)    2:26( 8)    3:10(11)    4:09(10)    5:10(10)    5:32(10)    5:47( 9)    6:33(10)    7:37(12)    8:32(10)    9:04(10)   10:09( 9)   11:23(11)   12:03(12)   12:34(11)   13:00(11)   13:10(11)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 4]    0:24[22]    0:40[21]    0:33[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:59[13]    1:01[11]    0:22[ 6]    0:15[19]    0:46[17]    1:04[13]    0:55[ 8]    0:32[16]    1:05[18]    1:14[19]    0:40[33]    0:31[15]    0:26[ 6]    0:10[17] 
  12. Igor Blachut                Stowarzyszenie Team 360 sto POL 00:13.12     +1:31    0:51(10)    1:12( 8)    1:46( 5)    2:31(16)    3:16(15)    4:14(14)    5:14(13)    5:36(12)    5:48(10)    6:29( 9)    7:27( 8)    8:40(12)    9:16(13)   10:19(13)   11:33(13)   12:08(13)   12:36(12)   13:03(12)   13:12(12)  
                                                                                        0:51[10]    0:21[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    0:45[38]    0:45[12]    0:58[ 9]    1:00[ 9]    0:22[ 6]    0:12[ 1]    0:41[ 4]    0:58[ 4]    1:13[39]    0:36[31]    1:03[10]    1:14[19]    0:35[ 9]    0:28[ 3]    0:27[ 9]    0:09[ 3] 
  13. Sergey Yashchenko           Omega                       RUS 00:13.22     +1:41    0:48( 1)    1:09( 1)    1:45( 4)    2:20( 5)    3:05( 5)    4:10(11)    5:13(12)    5:35(11)    5:49(11)    6:41(14)    7:51(14)    8:55(14)    9:24(14)   10:25(14)   11:34(14)   12:09(14)   12:40(13)   13:11(13)   13:22(13)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 1]    0:21[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:35[15]    0:45[12]    1:05[26]    1:03[15]    0:22[ 6]    0:14[ 8]    0:52[36]    1:10[27]    1:04[27]    0:29[10]    1:01[ 8]    1:09[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:31[15]    0:31[20]    0:11[28] 
  14. Conny Rask                  Hjarnarps GH OL             SWE 00:13.30     +1:49    0:55(17)    1:16(13)    1:53(11)    2:27(12)    3:13(12)    4:31(20)    5:31(17)    5:54(17)    6:08(16)    6:52(16)    8:01(15)    9:02(15)    9:32(15)   10:36(15)   11:52(15)   12:28(15)   12:57(15)   13:21(14)   13:30(14)  
                                                                                        0:55[17]    0:21[ 4]    0:37[12]    0:34[11]    0:46[15]    1:18[46]    1:00[ 9]    0:23[14]    0:14[ 8]    0:44[10]    1:09[22]    1:01[21]    0:30[11]    1:04[12]    1:16[24]    0:36[15]    0:29[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    0:09[ 9] 
  15. Dmitri Shved                SRD                         EST 00:13.36     +1:55    0:56(21)    1:18(18)    1:55(16)    2:28(14)    3:13(12)    4:18(15)    5:41(21)    6:03(20)    6:17(20)    7:02(20)    8:07(17)    9:11(17)    9:39(17)   10:44(16)   11:56(16)   12:34(16)   13:03(16)   13:27(15)   13:36(15)  
                                                                                        0:56[21]    0:22[12]    0:37[12]    0:33[ 5]    0:45[12]    1:05[26]    1:23[43]    0:22[ 6]    0:14[ 8]    0:45[14]    1:05[16]    1:04[27]    0:28[ 3]    1:05[18]    1:12[15]    0:38[27]    0:29[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    0:09[ 4] 
  16. Dmitry Ushakov              London Orienteering Klubb   GBR 00:13.48     +2:07    0:53(11)    1:13( 9)    1:48( 8)    2:34(18)    3:16(15)    4:13(13)    5:09( 9)    5:38(14)    5:54(13)    6:35(11)    7:27( 8)    8:36(11)    9:14(12)   10:18(12)   11:26(12)   12:02(11)   12:54(14)   13:33(16)   13:48(16)  
                                                                                        0:53[11]    0:20[ 2]    0:35[ 7]    0:46[40]    0:42[ 3]    0:57[ 8]    0:56[ 3]    0:29[46]    0:16[31]    0:41[ 4]    0:52[ 1]    1:09[36]    0:38[40]    1:04[12]    1:08[ 9]    0:36[15]    0:52[47]    0:39[42]    0:15[48] 
  17. Danny Ocallaghan            Austin Orienteering Club    GBR 00:13.49     +2:08    0:57(24)    1:21(24)    2:05(27)    2:49(27)    3:39(25)    4:42(24)    5:51(23)    6:15(23)    6:30(23)    7:16(23)    8:15(18)    9:15(19)    9:46(19)   10:50(17)   12:02(17)   12:39(17)   13:07(17)   13:38(17)   13:49(17)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    0:24[22]    0:44[36]    0:44[36]    0:50[26]    1:03[20]    1:09[23]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:46[17]    0:59[ 5]    1:00[18]    0:31[13]    1:04[12]    1:12[15]    0:37[20]    0:28[ 3]    0:31[20]    0:11[27] 
  18. Mats Bergenfur              IK Vikings OK               SWE 00:14.05     +2:24    0:54(15)    1:17(15)    1:55(16)    2:32(17)    3:20(17)    4:22(16)    5:35(18)    5:59(18)    6:14(18)    7:01(18)    8:15(18)    9:13(18)    9:45(18)   10:54(18)   12:14(20)   12:51(19)   13:23(18)   13:56(19)   14:05(18)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    0:23[17]    0:38[18]    0:37[19]    0:48[20]    1:02[18]    1:13[27]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:47[21]    1:14[32]    0:58[13]    0:32[16]    1:09[24]    1:20[31]    0:37[20]    0:32[21]    0:33[34]    0:09[ 9] 
  19. Jussi Pekka Hanhela         Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:14.06     +2:25    1:25(49)    1:50(47)    2:27(43)    3:04(39)    3:51(36)    4:50(29)    5:52(25)    6:16(25)    6:30(23)    7:17(24)    8:19(20)    9:16(20)    9:53(20)   10:57(19)   12:12(18)   12:49(18)   13:28(20)   13:56(19)   14:06(19)  
                                                                                        1:25[49]    0:25[30]    0:37[12]    0:37[19]    0:47[18]    0:59[13]    1:02[13]    0:24[17]    0:14[ 8]    0:47[21]    1:02[11]    0:57[11]    0:37[35]    1:04[12]    1:15[23]    0:37[20]    0:39[40]    0:28[12]    0:10[14] 
  20. Dmitry Popov                Black Sea OK                RUS 00:14.07     +2:26    0:56(21)    1:20(21)    2:01(22)    2:37(20)    3:24(20)    4:28(19)    5:45(22)    6:07(22)    6:20(21)    7:13(22)    8:22(21)    9:20(21)    9:56(22)   11:03(21)   12:15(21)   12:51(19)   13:24(19)   13:54(18)   14:07(20)  
                                                                                        0:56[21]    0:24[22]    0:41[26]    0:36[18]    0:47[18]    1:04[22]    1:17[36]    0:22[ 6]    0:13[ 3]    0:53[39]    1:09[22]    0:58[13]    0:36[31]    1:07[22]    1:12[15]    0:36[15]    0:33[22]    0:30[18]    0:13[35] 
  21. Robertas Mikalauskas        OK Levuo                    LTU 00:14.08     +2:27    0:55(17)    1:19(19)    1:56(18)    2:35(19)    3:23(18)    4:22(16)    5:27(16)    5:51(16)    6:08(16)    6:57(17)    8:06(16)    9:02(15)    9:35(16)   10:59(20)   12:13(19)   12:57(22)   13:28(20)   13:58(21)   14:08(21)  
                                                                                        0:55[17]    0:24[22]    0:37[12]    0:39[26]    0:48[20]    0:59[13]    1:05[18]    0:24[17]    0:17[37]    0:49[27]    1:09[22]    0:56[10]    0:33[21]    1:24[40]    1:14[19]    0:44[39]    0:31[15]    0:30[18]    0:10[12] 
  22. Andreas Eklund              Goteborg Majorna OK         SWE 00:14.09     +2:28    0:55(17)    1:17(15)    2:22(41)    2:55(31)    3:39(25)    4:37(23)    5:39(19)    6:01(19)    6:15(19)    7:01(18)    8:22(21)    9:25(23)    9:58(23)   11:11(23)   12:20(22)   12:55(21)   13:28(20)   14:01(22)   14:09(22)  
                                                                                        0:55[17]    0:22[12]    1:05[49]    0:33[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:58[ 9]    1:02[13]    0:22[ 6]    0:14[ 8]    0:46[17]    1:21[41]    1:03[25]    0:33[21]    1:13[29]    1:09[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:33[22]    0:33[34]    0:08[ 2] 
  23. Yuri Lukashov               Belgorodskaja obl           RUS 00:14.12     +2:31    0:53(11)    1:16(13)    1:51( 9)    2:26( 8)    3:09(10)    4:05( 6)    5:06( 7)    5:28( 7)    5:54(13)    6:38(13)    8:50(30)    9:41(26)   10:09(24)   11:19(25)   12:22(23)   12:58(23)   13:35(23)   14:01(22)   14:12(23)  
                                                                                        0:53[11]    0:23[17]    0:35[ 7]    0:35[15]    0:43[ 7]    0:56[ 7]    1:01[11]    0:22[ 6]    0:26[50]    0:44[10]    2:12[48]    0:51[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    1:10[25]    1:03[ 2]    0:36[15]    0:37[37]    0:26[ 6]    0:11[22] 
  24. Mareks Indans               Ogre OK                     LAT 00:14.20     +2:39    0:59(27)    1:24(28)    2:04(24)    2:39(23)    3:28(22)    4:33(21)    5:40(20)    6:04(21)    6:21(22)    7:12(21)    8:23(23)    9:22(22)    9:55(21)   11:08(22)   12:29(24)   13:07(24)   13:37(24)   14:09(24)   14:20(24)  
                                                                                        0:59[27]    0:25[30]    0:40[21]    0:35[15]    0:49[24]    1:05[26]    1:07[20]    0:24[17]    0:17[37]    0:51[33]    1:11[30]    0:59[17]    0:33[21]    1:13[29]    1:21[33]    0:38[27]    0:30[12]    0:32[27]    0:11[22] 
  25. Marek Filicko               OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     CZE 00:14.49     +3:08    1:03(41)    1:28(35)    2:11(35)    2:48(26)    3:38(23)    4:42(24)    6:03(28)    6:29(27)    6:44(27)    7:34(27)    8:39(25)    9:37(25)   10:11(26)   11:26(26)   12:56(26)   13:33(26)   14:06(26)   14:39(25)   14:49(25)  
                                                                                        1:03[41]    0:25[30]    0:43[32]    0:37[19]    0:50[26]    1:04[22]    1:21[40]    0:26[32]    0:15[19]    0:50[29]    1:05[16]    0:58[13]    0:34[25]    1:15[34]    1:30[38]    0:37[20]    0:33[22]    0:33[34]    0:10[14] 
  26. Bjorn Nilsson               Tumba Malarhojden OK        SWE 00:15.06     +3:25    1:19(47)    1:48(45)    2:34(47)    3:18(45)    4:15(45)    5:24(45)    6:40(44)    7:04(44)    7:19(43)    8:16(43)    9:31(42)   10:28(38)   11:00(36)   11:59(31)   13:07(29)   13:42(27)   14:18(27)   14:52(26)   15:06(26)  
                                                                                        1:19[47]    0:29[42]    0:46[43]    0:44[36]    0:57[45]    1:09[40]    1:16[34]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:57[46]    1:15[35]    0:57[11]    0:32[16]    0:59[ 5]    1:08[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    0:36[35]    0:34[37]    0:14[46] 
  27. Christian Olsen             Amager OK                   DEN 00:15.11     +3:30    0:59(27)    1:24(28)    2:04(24)    2:58(36)    3:48(33)    4:50(29)    6:01(26)    6:25(26)    6:40(26)    7:26(26)    8:29(24)    9:35(24)   10:10(25)   11:16(24)   12:35(25)   13:20(25)   13:55(25)   15:02(28)   15:11(27)  
                                                                                        0:59[27]    0:25[30]    0:40[21]    0:54[45]    0:50[26]    1:02[18]    1:11[24]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:46[17]    1:03[12]    1:06[33]    0:35[28]    1:06[20]    1:19[28]    0:45[41]    0:35[31]    1:07[49]    0:09[ 8] 
  28. Vladimir Gusiatnikov        Orienteering Cincinnati     USA 00:15.12     +3:31    1:03(41)    1:31(39)    2:16(39)    2:55(31)    3:47(32)    4:53(34)    6:16(37)    6:41(37)    6:58(36)    7:46(34)    8:53(32)    9:57(32)   10:33(30)   11:40(28)   13:02(27)   13:46(28)   14:21(28)   14:59(27)   15:12(28)  
                                                                                        1:03[41]    0:28[39]    0:45[40]    0:39[26]    0:52[30]    1:06[30]    1:23[43]    0:25[27]    0:17[37]    0:48[25]    1:07[20]    1:04[27]    0:36[31]    1:07[22]    1:22[34]    0:44[39]    0:35[31]    0:38[39]    0:13[35] 
  29. Sergei Khvastovskii         SmolOrient                  RUS 00:15.18     +3:37    0:57(24)    1:21(24)    2:10(33)    2:59(38)    3:51(36)    4:57(36)    6:05(33)    6:33(31)    6:49(30)    7:40(32)    8:50(30)    9:51(31)   10:24(28)   11:36(27)   13:23(31)   14:02(31)   14:35(30)   15:06(29)   15:18(29)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    0:24[22]    0:49[47]    0:49[44]    0:52[30]    1:06[30]    1:08[22]    0:28[43]    0:16[31]    0:51[33]    1:10[27]    1:01[21]    0:33[21]    1:12[27]    1:47[45]    0:39[30]    0:33[22]    0:31[20]    0:12[33] 
  30. Yurii Afanasev              Sever                       UKR 00:15.23     +3:42    1:01(34)    1:24(28)    2:05(27)    2:50(28)    3:44(29)    4:47(26)    6:04(31)    6:36(33)    6:50(32)    7:35(28)    8:41(27)    9:48(29)   10:43(33)   11:47(30)   13:05(28)   13:50(29)   14:39(31)   15:10(30)   15:23(30)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:23[17]    0:41[26]    0:45[38]    0:54[36]    1:03[20]    1:17[36]    0:32[48]    0:14[ 8]    0:45[14]    1:06[19]    1:07[35]    0:55[47]    1:04[12]    1:18[25]    0:45[41]    0:49[45]    0:31[20]    0:13[35] 
  30. Po Lok Chau                 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 00:15.23     +3:42    1:01(34)    1:29(36)    2:11(35)    2:52(29)    3:44(29)    4:52(33)    6:04(31)    6:32(30)    6:49(30)    7:39(30)    8:48(29)    9:49(30)   10:26(29)   11:45(29)   13:13(30)   13:59(30)   14:33(29)   15:11(31)   15:23(30)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:28[39]    0:42[30]    0:41[31]    0:52[30]    1:08[35]    1:12[25]    0:28[43]    0:17[37]    0:50[29]    1:09[22]    1:01[21]    0:37[35]    1:19[39]    1:28[35]    0:46[44]    0:34[26]    0:38[39]    0:12[29] 
  32. Martin Velgos               ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:15.24     +3:43    1:02(38)    1:42(43)    2:26(42)    3:04(39)    3:59(41)    5:07(39)    6:21(39)    6:46(39)    7:01(39)    7:54(38)    9:13(36)   10:26(36)   10:58(35)   12:12(33)   13:30(33)   14:07(32)   14:41(32)   15:12(32)   15:24(32)  
                                                                                        1:02[38]    0:40[48]    0:44[36]    0:38[24]    0:55[40]    1:08[35]    1:14[28]    0:25[27]    0:15[19]    0:53[39]    1:19[38]    1:13[39]    0:32[16]    1:14[32]    1:18[25]    0:37[20]    0:34[26]    0:31[20]    0:12[33] 
  33. Sami Kuntola                Laihian Luja                FIN 00:15.29     +3:48    0:57(24)    1:21(24)    2:00(21)    2:37(20)    3:43(28)    4:48(28)    6:02(27)    6:29(27)    6:45(28)    7:35(28)    8:45(28)    9:47(28)   10:34(31)   11:59(31)   13:27(32)   14:13(34)   14:51(34)   15:19(33)   15:29(33)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    0:24[22]    0:39[20]    0:37[19]    1:06[49]    1:05[26]    1:14[28]    0:27[39]    0:16[31]    0:50[29]    1:10[27]    1:02[24]    0:47[45]    1:25[41]    1:28[35]    0:46[44]    0:38[38]    0:28[12]    0:10[17] 
  34. Dmitry Cheremisin           Rus veteran                 RUS 00:15.36     +3:55    1:02(38)    1:36(41)    2:19(40)    2:56(33)    3:48(33)    4:56(35)    6:03(28)    6:33(31)    6:47(29)    7:41(33)    9:02(34)   10:17(35)   11:00(36)   12:14(34)   13:33(34)   14:12(33)   14:46(33)   15:25(34)   15:36(34)  
                                                                                        1:02[38]    0:34[47]    0:43[32]    0:37[19]    0:52[30]    1:08[35]    1:07[20]    0:30[47]    0:14[ 8]    0:54[41]    1:21[41]    1:15[43]    0:43[43]    1:14[32]    1:19[28]    0:39[30]    0:34[26]    0:39[42]    0:11[22] 
  35. Audrius Pocius              OK Kopa                     LTU 00:15.44     +4:03    0:53(11)    1:20(21)    2:04(24)    2:44(24)    3:38(23)    4:47(26)    6:03(28)    6:30(29)    6:52(33)    7:46(34)    9:00(33)   10:04(33)   10:41(32)   12:28(37)   13:47(35)   14:27(35)   15:01(35)   15:32(35)   15:44(35)  
                                                                                        0:53[11]    0:27[36]    0:44[36]    0:40[29]    0:54[36]    1:09[40]    1:16[34]    0:27[39]    0:22[47]    0:54[41]    1:14[32]    1:04[27]    0:37[35]    1:47[45]    1:19[28]    0:40[33]    0:34[26]    0:31[20]    0:12[32] 
  36. Juha Koskenvuo              Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.59     +4:18    0:56(21)    1:19(19)    2:03(23)    3:06(41)    3:57(39)    5:05(38)    6:17(38)    6:42(38)    6:58(36)    7:47(36)    9:08(35)   10:14(34)   10:57(34)   12:15(35)   13:59(37)   14:39(37)   15:17(36)   15:49(36)   15:59(37)  
                                                                                        0:56[21]    0:23[17]    0:44[36]    1:03[46]    0:51[29]    1:08[35]    1:12[25]    0:25[27]    0:16[31]    0:49[27]    1:21[41]    1:06[33]    0:43[43]    1:18[36]    1:44[44]    0:40[33]    0:38[38]    0:32[27]    0:10[20] 
  36. Kevin Matrosovs             Sage Orienteering and Rogai CAN 00:15.59     +4:18    1:00(32)    1:24(28)    2:09(32)    2:56(33)    3:44(29)    4:50(29)    6:12(35)    6:37(34)    6:52(33)    7:39(30)   10:08(45)   11:13(45)   11:48(45)   12:54(42)   14:12(38)   14:47(38)   15:18(37)   15:50(37)   15:59(36)  
                                                                                        1:00[32]    0:24[22]    0:45[40]    0:47[42]    0:48[20]    1:06[30]    1:22[42]    0:25[27]    0:15[19]    0:47[21]    2:29[49]    1:05[31]    0:35[28]    1:06[20]    1:18[25]    0:35[ 9]    0:31[15]    0:32[27]    0:09[ 6] 
  38. Frank Sickert               SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:16.05     +4:24    0:53(11)    2:39(50)    3:26(50)    4:04(48)    4:57(48)    5:52(48)    7:12(47)    7:36(46)    7:51(46)    8:41(45)    9:48(44)   10:48(41)   11:23(41)   12:34(38)   13:54(36)   14:29(36)   15:18(37)   15:50(37)   16:05(38)  
                                                                                        0:53[11]    1:46[50]    0:47[45]    0:38[24]    0:53[35]    0:55[ 5]    1:20[39]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:50[29]    1:07[20]    1:00[18]    0:35[28]    1:11[26]    1:20[31]    0:35[ 9]    0:49[45]    0:32[27]    0:15[47] 
  39. Leonhard Oesch              OLG Bern                    SUI 00:16.22     +4:41    1:01(34)    1:29(36)    2:15(38)    2:58(36)    3:57(39)    5:17(43)    6:32(41)    6:59(41)    7:16(41)    8:10(40)    9:27(40)   10:37(40)   11:13(40)   12:38(40)   14:16(39)   15:01(40)   15:40(41)   16:11(40)   16:22(39)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:28[39]    0:46[43]    0:43[34]    0:59[46]    1:20[48]    1:15[32]    0:27[39]    0:17[37]    0:54[41]    1:17[36]    1:10[37]    0:36[31]    1:25[41]    1:38[40]    0:45[41]    0:39[40]    0:31[20]    0:11[22] 
  39. Rait Lille                  Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:16.22     +4:41    1:17(46)    1:49(46)    2:27(43)    4:15(49)    5:04(49)    6:08(49)    7:31(49)    7:58(49)    8:14(49)    9:01(47)   10:10(46)   11:13(45)   11:44(44)   12:56(43)   14:25(41)   15:02(41)   15:36(39)   16:08(39)   16:22(39)  
                                                                                        1:17[46]    0:32[45]    0:38[18]    1:48[50]    0:49[24]    1:04[22]    1:23[43]    0:27[39]    0:16[31]    0:47[21]    1:09[22]    1:03[25]    0:31[13]    1:12[27]    1:29[37]    0:37[20]    0:34[26]    0:32[27]    0:14[42] 
  41. Samuli Seppala              Tuusulan Voima Veikot       FIN 00:16.28     +4:47    1:05(43)    1:32(40)    2:13(37)    2:54(30)    3:50(35)    4:59(37)    6:13(36)    6:39(36)    6:59(38)    7:53(37)    9:13(36)   10:26(36)   11:03(38)   12:37(39)   14:19(40)   14:57(39)   15:36(39)   16:14(41)   16:28(41)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:27[36]    0:41[26]    0:41[31]    0:56[44]    1:09[40]    1:14[28]    0:26[32]    0:20[46]    0:54[41]    1:20[39]    1:13[39]    0:37[35]    1:34[43]    1:42[43]    0:38[27]    0:39[40]    0:38[39]    0:14[42] 
  42. Sander Blehner              OK West                     EST 00:16.33     +4:52    0:59(27)    1:25(32)    2:08(30)    3:22(47)    4:16(46)    5:23(44)    6:47(45)    7:13(45)    7:30(45)    8:22(44)    9:42(43)   11:05(44)   11:43(43)   13:01(44)   14:33(43)   15:15(42)   15:50(42)   16:22(42)   16:33(42)  
                                                                                        0:59[27]    0:26[34]    0:43[32]    1:14[49]    0:54[36]    1:07[34]    1:24[47]    0:26[32]    0:17[37]    0:52[36]    1:20[39]    1:23[46]    0:38[40]    1:18[36]    1:32[39]    0:42[37]    0:35[31]    0:32[27]    0:11[26] 
  43. Aldis Banga                 Prizma OK                   LAT 00:16.47     +5:06    0:50( 6)    1:13( 9)    1:58(20)    2:37(20)    3:25(21)    4:33(21)    5:51(23)    6:15(23)    6:30(23)    7:18(25)    8:40(26)    9:45(27)   10:17(27)   13:16(45)   14:30(42)   15:24(45)   15:54(44)   16:39(43)   16:47(43)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 6]    0:23[17]    0:45[40]    0:39[26]    0:48[20]    1:08[35]    1:18[38]    0:24[17]    0:15[19]    0:48[25]    1:22[44]    1:05[31]    0:32[16]    2:59[48]    1:14[19]    0:54[47]    0:30[12]    0:45[45]    0:08[ 1] 
  44. Vilnis Gailis               Burkanciems OK              LAT 00:16.51     +5:10    1:11(45)    1:41(42)    2:29(45)    3:12(42)    4:07(42)    5:16(42)    6:31(40)    6:57(40)    7:13(40)    8:08(39)    9:30(41)   10:48(41)   11:25(42)   12:41(41)   14:33(43)   15:20(44)   16:07(45)   16:39(43)   16:51(44)  
                                                                                        1:11[45]    0:30[43]    0:48[46]    0:43[34]    0:55[40]    1:09[40]    1:15[32]    0:26[32]    0:16[31]    0:55[45]    1:22[44]    1:18[45]    0:37[35]    1:16[35]    1:52[46]    0:47[46]    0:47[43]    0:32[27]    0:12[29] 
  45. Mikael Roohs                Skattkarrs SOK              SWE 00:17.00     +5:19    1:01(34)    1:27(34)    2:08(30)    3:17(44)    4:11(44)    5:24(45)    6:38(43)    7:03(43)    7:18(42)    8:10(40)    9:24(39)   10:34(39)   11:08(39)   12:26(36)   14:37(45)   15:16(43)   15:51(43)   16:47(45)   17:00(45)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:26[34]    0:41[26]    1:09[48]    0:54[36]    1:13[45]    1:14[28]    0:25[27]    0:15[19]    0:52[36]    1:14[32]    1:10[37]    0:34[25]    1:18[36]    2:11[48]    0:39[30]    0:35[31]    0:56[48]    0:13[40] 
  46. Vasili Kamisarenka          Eridan                      BLR 00:17.45     +6:04    0:59(27)    1:30(38)    2:10(33)    2:56(33)    3:51(36)    5:09(40)    7:08(46)    7:36(46)    7:55(47)    8:52(46)   10:10(46)   11:26(47)   12:05(46)   13:41(46)   15:20(46)   16:02(46)   16:38(46)   17:31(46)   17:45(46)  
                                                                                        0:59[27]    0:31[44]    0:40[21]    0:46[40]    0:55[40]    1:18[46]    1:59[49]    0:28[43]    0:19[45]    0:57[46]    1:18[37]    1:16[44]    0:39[42]    1:36[44]    1:39[41]    0:42[37]    0:36[35]    0:53[47]    0:14[42] 
  47. Sergey Desinov              Mysl Moscow                 RUS 00:19.51     +8:10    1:10(44)    1:42(43)    2:32(46)    3:20(46)    4:24(47)    5:44(47)    7:14(48)    7:46(48)    8:09(48)    9:20(48)   10:59(48)   12:26(48)   13:16(48)   15:11(47)   17:06(47)   18:01(47)   18:55(47)   19:38(47)   19:51(47)  
                                                                                        1:10[44]    0:32[45]    0:50[48]    0:48[43]    1:04[48]    1:20[48]    1:30[48]    0:32[48]    0:23[48]    1:11[48]    1:39[46]    1:27[47]    0:50[46]    1:55[46]    1:55[47]    0:55[48]    0:54[48]    0:43[44]    0:13[41] 
  48. Darius Jonytis              OK Dainava                  LTU 00:20.41     +9:00    1:25(49)    1:52(48)    2:34(47)    3:15(43)    4:07(42)    5:13(41)    6:36(42)    7:02(42)    7:19(43)    8:10(40)    9:23(38)   10:57(43)   12:46(47)   16:41(48)   18:22(48)   19:03(48)   19:51(48)   20:28(48)   20:41(48)  
                                                                                        1:25[49]    0:27[36]    0:42[30]    0:41[31]    0:52[30]    1:06[30]    1:23[43]    0:26[32]    0:17[37]    0:51[33]    1:13[31]    1:34[48]    1:49[49]    3:55[49]    1:41[42]    0:41[36]    0:48[44]    0:37[38]    0:13[35] 
  49. Alf Inge Lindtner           Haugesund IL                NOR 00:25.03    +13:22    1:22(48)    2:06(49)    3:12(49)    4:15(49)    5:36(50)    7:55(50)    9:58(50)   10:41(50)   11:05(50)   12:27(49)   14:19(49)   16:17(49)   17:19(49)   19:28(49)   22:00(49)   22:58(49)   23:53(49)   24:42(49)   25:03(49)  
                                                                                        1:22[48]    0:44[49]    1:06[50]    1:03[46]    1:21[50]    2:19[50]    2:03[50]    0:43[50]    0:24[49]    1:22[49]    1:52[47]    1:58[49]    1:02[48]    2:09[47]    2:32[49]    0:58[49]    0:55[49]    0:49[46]    0:21[49] 
      Irek Khusniiarov            Spartak Oktyabrskiy         RUS MP                    1:02(38)    1:26(33)    2:06(29)    2:46(25)    3:41(27)    4:50(29)    6:11(34)    6:37(34)    6:55(35)  
                                                                                        1:02[38]    0:24[22]    0:40[21]    0:40[29]    0:55[40]    1:09[40]    1:21[40]    0:26[32]    0:18[44] 
      Alexey Eremenko             VelNovgorod                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Ain Fjodorov                No club membership          EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Ireneusz Waluga             Team 360                    POL DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vesa Klemettinen            Suunta Jyvaskyla            FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Stephan Puchegger           WAT                         AUT DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25