Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M50-1
2880m 18CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.40\165m    2.57\64m   3.63\178m    4.62\91m   5.72\218m   6.85\151m    7.48\88m   8.96\156m    9.92\75m  10.84\110m  11.102\223m 12.101\50m  13.103\66m  14.105\90m  15.107\64m  16.110\76m  17.118\146m 18.100\136m  F.\54m       
   1. Tommy Lindberg              OK Roslagen                 SWE 00:12.51  00:12.51    0:51(12)    1:19(11)    2:39(18)    3:10(17)    4:19(16)    5:07(10)    5:34( 8)    6:31( 4)    7:05( 4)    7:44( 5)    9:39( 1)   10:01( 1)   10:22( 1)   10:55( 1)   11:18( 1)   11:40( 1)   12:12( 1)   12:39( 1)   12:51( 1)  
                                                                                        0:51[12]    0:28[10]    1:20[30]    0:31[ 8]    1:09[11]    0:48[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:34[ 5]    0:39[ 7]    1:55[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:21[12]    0:33[ 1]    0:23[ 8]    0:22[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:27[ 3]    0:12[21] 
   2. Tsvetan Todorov             BEGUN                       BUL 00:13.00     +0:09    0:49( 7)    1:15( 4)    2:28( 7)    2:57( 5)    4:01( 4)    4:55( 5)    5:22( 2)    6:35( 5)    7:08( 5)    7:43( 4)    9:46( 2)   10:08( 2)   10:28( 2)   11:02( 2)   11:21( 2)   11:45( 2)   12:20( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:00( 2)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 7]    0:26[ 2]    1:13[13]    0:29[ 2]    1:04[ 5]    0:54[ 9]    0:27[ 1]    1:13[20]    0:33[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    2:03[ 5]    0:22[ 2]    0:20[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    0:19[ 1]    0:24[ 5]    0:35[ 2]    0:28[10]    0:12[29] 
   3. Daniel Hotz                 OLK Argus                   SUI 00:13.03     +0:12    0:50( 8)    1:17( 7)    2:30( 8)    3:00( 7)    4:02( 5)    4:56( 6)    5:24( 4)    6:38( 6)    7:11( 6)    7:52( 6)    9:47( 3)   10:10( 3)   10:30( 3)   11:04( 3)   11:26( 3)   11:49( 3)   12:25( 3)   12:52( 3)   13:03( 3)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 8]    0:27[ 5]    1:13[13]    0:30[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    0:54[ 9]    0:28[ 4]    1:14[23]    0:33[ 3]    0:41[14]    1:55[ 1]    0:23[ 8]    0:20[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:11[14] 
   4. Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye                  RUS 00:13.14     +0:23    0:47( 2)    1:14( 3)    2:23( 1)    2:53( 3)    3:57( 3)    4:49( 2)    5:16( 1)    6:17( 1)    6:52( 1)    7:27( 1)    9:48( 4)   10:11( 4)   10:31( 4)   11:08( 4)   11:33( 4)   11:57( 4)   12:35( 4)   13:02( 4)   13:14( 4)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 2]    0:27[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    0:52[ 3]    0:27[ 1]    1:01[ 4]    0:35[ 7]    0:35[ 2]    2:21[21]    0:23[ 8]    0:20[ 8]    0:37[ 9]    0:25[13]    0:24[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:27[ 3]    0:12[31] 
   5. Jakob Oedum                 OK Oest Birkeroed           DEN 00:13.29     +0:38    0:47( 2)    1:13( 2)    2:30( 8)    3:00( 7)    4:02( 5)    4:54( 4)    5:22( 2)    6:20( 2)    6:57( 2)    7:34( 2)    9:49( 5)   10:16( 5)   10:36( 5)   11:18( 5)   11:40( 5)   12:05( 5)   12:48( 5)   13:17( 5)   13:29( 5)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    1:17[22]    0:30[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    0:52[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    0:37[13]    0:37[ 5]    2:15[12]    0:27[20]    0:20[ 8]    0:42[16]    0:22[ 3]    0:25[11]    0:43[26]    0:29[14]    0:12[26] 
   6. Ossi Heikkila               Suunta Jyvaskyla            FIN 00:13.40     +0:49    0:53(18)    1:22(14)    2:31(10)    3:02(10)    4:12(11)    5:07(10)    5:37( 9)    6:41( 7)    7:25( 8)    8:06( 8)   10:09( 7)   10:32( 7)   10:51( 7)   11:28( 6)   11:53( 6)   12:18( 6)   12:56( 6)   13:28( 6)   13:40( 6)  
                                                                                        0:53[18]    0:29[12]    1:09[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    1:10[13]    0:55[11]    0:30[ 9]    1:04[ 6]    0:44[37]    0:41[14]    2:03[ 5]    0:23[ 8]    0:19[ 3]    0:37[ 9]    0:25[13]    0:25[11]    0:38[10]    0:32[25]    0:12[21] 
   7. Nils Schmiedeberg           SV Turbine Neubrandenburg   GER 00:13.41     +0:50    1:05(46)    1:35(37)    2:43(24)    3:13(21)    4:21(17)    5:13(14)    5:41(12)    7:11(19)    7:43(18)    8:23(14)   10:24(10)   10:46(10)   11:03(10)   11:39(10)   12:00( 8)   12:23( 7)   12:58( 7)   13:28( 6)   13:41( 7)  
                                                                                        1:05[46]    0:30[15]    1:08[ 2]    0:30[ 4]    1:08[ 9]    0:52[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    1:30[48]    0:32[ 1]    0:40[10]    2:01[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:36[ 8]    0:21[ 2]    0:23[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    0:30[18]    0:13[34] 
   7. Aleksei Morozov             AMOR                        RUS 00:13.41     +0:50    0:50( 8)    1:17( 7)    2:23( 1)    2:51( 1)    3:54( 1)    4:41( 1)    6:07(24)    7:04(17)    7:36(11)    8:10( 9)   10:20( 9)   10:42( 9)   11:01( 9)   11:34( 9)   12:01(10)   12:25( 9)   13:02( 9)   13:30( 8)   13:41( 8)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 8]    0:27[ 5]    1:06[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    1:26[55]    0:57[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    2:10[ 9]    0:22[ 2]    0:19[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    0:27[22]    0:24[ 5]    0:37[ 7]    0:28[10]    0:11[16] 
   9. Marko Loukkalahti           Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:13.45     +0:54    0:47( 2)    1:16( 6)    2:32(13)    3:03(13)    4:10( 9)    5:02( 7)    5:32( 7)    6:48( 8)    7:24( 7)    8:00( 7)   10:10( 8)   10:34( 8)   10:51( 7)   11:32( 8)   11:59( 7)   12:23( 7)   13:01( 8)   13:34( 9)   13:45( 9)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 2]    0:29[12]    1:16[19]    0:31[ 8]    1:07[ 8]    0:52[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    1:16[31]    0:36[12]    0:36[ 4]    2:10[ 9]    0:24[12]    0:17[ 1]    0:41[14]    0:27[22]    0:24[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:33[31]    0:11[16] 
  10. Leonid Nikitin              Individual                  RUS 00:13.46     +0:55    0:48( 5)    1:12( 1)    2:23( 1)    2:52( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:52( 3)    5:24( 4)    6:28( 3)    7:03( 3)    7:40( 3)    9:49( 5)   10:16( 5)   10:41( 6)   11:31( 7)   12:00( 8)   12:26(10)   13:08(10)   13:37(10)   13:46(10)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 5]    0:24[ 1]    1:11[11]    0:29[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:57[14]    0:32[15]    1:04[ 6]    0:35[ 7]    0:37[ 5]    2:09[ 8]    0:27[20]    0:25[33]    0:50[40]    0:29[32]    0:26[16]    0:42[22]    0:29[14]    0:09[ 1] 
  11. Tim Falck Weber             Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:14.23     +1:32    0:50( 8)    1:19(11)    2:35(16)    3:08(15)    4:22(20)    5:18(17)    5:50(15)    6:59(14)    7:38(14)    8:18(11)   10:46(13)   11:11(12)   11:33(12)   12:15(13)   12:38(12)   13:04(12)   13:43(11)   14:12(11)   14:23(11)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 8]    0:29[12]    1:16[19]    0:33[20]    1:14[23]    0:56[12]    0:32[15]    1:09[11]    0:39[18]    0:40[10]    2:28[29]    0:25[15]    0:22[17]    0:42[16]    0:23[ 8]    0:26[16]    0:39[15]    0:29[14]    0:11[13] 
  12. Sergejs Sadrins             Kapa OK                     LAT 00:14.25     +1:34    0:52(15)    1:22(14)    2:31(10)    3:02(10)    4:16(14)    5:14(15)    5:43(13)    6:52(11)    7:30( 9)    8:33(20)   10:48(15)   11:15(14)   11:34(14)   12:14(12)   12:45(13)   13:09(13)   13:47(12)   14:14(12)   14:25(12)  
                                                                                        0:52[15]    0:30[15]    1:09[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    1:14[23]    0:58[17]    0:29[ 8]    1:09[11]    0:38[15]    1:03[50]    2:15[12]    0:27[20]    0:19[ 3]    0:40[12]    0:31[37]    0:24[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:27[ 3]    0:11[20] 
  13. Pekka Larmala               Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:14.31     +1:40    0:54(22)    1:24(22)    2:41(21)    3:13(21)    4:26(22)    5:22(20)    5:54(18)    6:58(13)    7:36(11)    8:18(11)   10:38(12)   11:04(11)   11:26(11)   12:08(11)   12:35(11)   13:02(11)   13:47(12)   14:19(13)   14:31(13)  
                                                                                        0:54[22]    0:30[15]    1:17[22]    0:32[16]    1:13[18]    0:56[12]    0:32[15]    1:04[ 6]    0:38[15]    0:42[17]    2:20[19]    0:26[16]    0:22[17]    0:42[16]    0:27[22]    0:27[23]    0:45[36]    0:32[25]    0:12[31] 
  14. Zaripov Eduard              Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:14.38     +1:47    0:52(15)    1:23(18)    2:40(20)    3:11(19)    4:15(13)    5:42(28)    6:24(29)    7:42(30)    8:16(27)    8:58(24)   10:59(17)   11:20(17)   11:49(16)   12:23(15)   12:50(14)   13:17(14)   13:54(14)   14:27(14)   14:38(14)  
                                                                                        0:52[15]    0:31[20]    1:17[22]    0:31[ 8]    1:04[ 5]    1:27[51]    0:42[46]    1:18[34]    0:34[ 5]    0:42[17]    2:01[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:29[44]    0:34[ 4]    0:27[22]    0:27[23]    0:37[ 7]    0:33[31]    0:11[ 8] 
  15. Kimmo Gynther               IHR                         FIN 00:14.40     +1:49    0:55(25)    1:22(14)    2:31(10)    3:02(10)    4:10( 9)    5:03( 8)    5:31( 6)    6:51(10)    7:41(17)    8:20(13)   10:32(11)   11:16(15)   11:58(18)   12:31(17)   13:02(17)   13:24(16)   14:01(15)   14:29(15)   14:40(15)  
                                                                                        0:55[25]    0:27[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    1:08[ 9]    0:53[ 7]    0:28[ 4]    1:20[40]    0:50[43]    0:39[ 7]    2:12[11]    0:44[56]    0:42[54]    0:33[ 1]    0:31[37]    0:22[ 1]    0:37[ 7]    0:28[10]    0:11[ 8] 
  16. Bart Mellebeek              hamok                       BEL 00:14.43     +1:52    0:53(18)    1:25(23)    2:38(17)    3:10(17)    4:21(17)    5:18(17)    5:50(15)    6:59(14)    7:39(15)    8:25(15)   10:49(16)   11:16(15)   11:41(15)   12:27(16)   12:55(15)   13:22(15)   14:04(16)   14:31(16)   14:43(16)  
                                                                                        0:53[18]    0:32[24]    1:13[13]    0:32[16]    1:11[15]    0:57[14]    0:32[15]    1:09[11]    0:40[21]    0:46[30]    2:24[24]    0:27[20]    0:25[33]    0:46[31]    0:28[28]    0:27[23]    0:42[22]    0:27[ 3]    0:12[21] 
  17. Nir Yasur                   ISR OC Jezreel              ISR 00:14.45     +1:54    0:51(12)    1:17( 7)    2:26( 5)    3:00( 7)    4:14(12)    5:07(10)    5:40(10)    7:01(16)    7:39(15)    8:25(15)   11:20(24)   11:42(22)   12:03(19)   12:38(19)   13:00(16)   13:31(17)   14:07(17)   14:35(17)   14:45(17)  
                                                                                        0:51[12]    0:26[ 2]    1:09[ 5]    0:34[25]    1:14[23]    0:53[ 7]    0:33[23]    1:21[41]    0:38[15]    0:46[30]    2:55[49]    0:22[ 2]    0:21[12]    0:35[ 7]    0:22[ 3]    0:31[44]    0:36[ 4]    0:28[10]    0:10[ 5] 
  18. Igor Kuzmin                 Club Ukraine                UKR 00:14.52     +2:01    0:48( 5)    1:15( 4)    2:23( 1)    2:54( 4)    4:07( 7)    5:06( 9)    6:04(22)    7:15(21)    7:50(20)    8:30(18)   10:46(13)   11:14(13)   11:33(12)   12:16(14)   13:12(20)   13:39(19)   14:17(19)   14:41(18)   14:52(18)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 5]    0:27[ 5]    1:08[ 2]    0:31[ 8]    1:13[18]    0:59[20]    0:58[53]    1:11[15]    0:35[ 7]    0:40[10]    2:16[14]    0:28[28]    0:19[ 3]    0:43[20]    0:56[56]    0:27[23]    0:38[10]    0:24[ 1]    0:11[16] 
  19. Gregoire Schrago            CA Rose                     SUI 00:14.56     +2:05    0:53(18)    1:23(18)    2:39(18)    3:11(19)    4:26(22)    5:31(24)    6:09(25)    7:16(23)    7:56(22)    8:39(21)   11:02(19)   11:31(19)   11:52(17)   12:35(18)   13:05(18)   13:33(18)   14:13(18)   14:46(19)   14:56(19)  
                                                                                        0:53[18]    0:30[15]    1:16[19]    0:32[16]    1:15[27]    1:05[33]    0:38[38]    1:07[ 9]    0:40[21]    0:43[22]    2:23[23]    0:29[31]    0:21[12]    0:43[20]    0:30[34]    0:28[29]    0:40[17]    0:33[31]    0:10[ 6] 
  20. Martin Malek                OB Strakonice               CZE 00:15.04     +2:13    0:54(22)    1:25(23)    2:44(26)    3:17(25)    4:26(22)    5:24(21)    5:55(19)    7:09(18)    7:52(21)    8:31(19)   11:25(26)   11:49(26)   12:11(23)   12:51(22)   13:16(21)   13:41(20)   14:21(20)   14:53(20)   15:04(20)  
                                                                                        0:54[22]    0:31[20]    1:19[27]    0:33[20]    1:09[11]    0:58[17]    0:31[12]    1:14[23]    0:43[32]    0:39[ 7]    2:54[48]    0:24[12]    0:22[17]    0:40[12]    0:25[13]    0:25[11]    0:40[17]    0:32[25]    0:11[16] 
  21. Girts Linins                Ozons                       LAT 00:15.12     +2:21    0:51(12)    1:21(13)    2:41(21)    3:13(21)    4:24(21)    5:25(22)    6:00(20)    7:12(20)    7:47(19)    8:27(17)   11:01(18)   11:28(18)   12:20(25)   13:05(25)   13:27(24)   13:52(22)   14:34(21)   15:01(21)   15:12(21)  
                                                                                        0:51[12]    0:30[15]    1:20[30]    0:32[16]    1:11[15]    1:01[26]    0:35[29]    1:12[19]    0:35[ 7]    0:40[10]    2:34[32]    0:27[20]    0:52[56]    0:45[28]    0:22[ 3]    0:25[11]    0:42[22]    0:27[ 3]    0:11[14] 
  22. Stefan Aroneng              Hestra IF                   SWE 00:15.22     +2:31    1:01(42)    1:33(32)    2:51(32)    3:26(32)    4:43(30)    5:42(28)    6:16(28)    7:35(27)    8:21(28)    9:05(27)   11:25(26)   11:51(27)   12:14(24)   12:57(24)   13:24(23)   13:52(22)   14:38(23)   15:09(22)   15:22(22)  
                                                                                        1:01[42]    0:32[24]    1:18[26]    0:35[30]    1:17[32]    0:59[20]    0:34[26]    1:19[36]    0:46[39]    0:44[25]    2:20[19]    0:26[16]    0:23[23]    0:43[20]    0:27[22]    0:28[29]    0:46[42]    0:31[22]    0:13[34] 
  23. Martin Nolte                OSC Hamburg                 GER 00:15.25     +2:34    0:57(29)    1:29(29)    2:44(26)    3:18(27)    4:31(25)    5:30(23)    6:01(21)    7:15(21)    7:57(23)    8:41(22)   11:16(22)   11:46(24)   12:09(22)   12:52(23)   13:20(22)   13:48(21)   14:35(22)   15:11(23)   15:25(23)  
                                                                                        0:57[29]    0:32[24]    1:15[17]    0:34[25]    1:13[18]    0:59[20]    0:31[12]    1:14[23]    0:42[28]    0:44[25]    2:35[35]    0:30[32]    0:23[23]    0:43[20]    0:28[28]    0:28[29]    0:47[48]    0:36[43]    0:14[48] 
  24. Ueli Graf                   ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.35     +2:44    1:03(44)    1:36(39)    3:01(36)    3:39(38)    4:57(37)    5:59(33)    6:34(34)    7:47(31)    8:30(31)    9:19(30)   11:46(30)   12:13(30)   12:35(27)   13:19(27)   13:43(25)   14:09(24)   14:53(24)   15:23(24)   15:35(24)  
                                                                                        1:03[44]    0:33[31]    1:25[42]    0:38[41]    1:18[34]    1:02[29]    0:35[29]    1:13[20]    0:43[32]    0:49[37]    2:27[27]    0:27[20]    0:22[17]    0:44[25]    0:24[10]    0:26[16]    0:44[34]    0:30[18]    0:12[27] 
  25. Stefan Eriksson             OK Algen                    SWE 00:15.50     +2:59    1:00(38)    1:33(32)    2:54(33)    3:30(33)    4:46(31)    5:47(30)    6:24(29)    7:35(27)    8:22(29)    9:06(28)   11:54(32)   12:27(32)   12:51(33)   13:38(32)   14:00(30)   14:26(27)   15:09(26)   15:39(25)   15:50(25)  
                                                                                        1:00[38]    0:33[31]    1:21[33]    0:36[34]    1:16[29]    1:01[26]    0:37[36]    1:11[15]    0:47[40]    0:44[25]    2:48[44]    0:33[43]    0:24[29]    0:47[33]    0:22[ 3]    0:26[16]    0:43[26]    0:30[18]    0:11[12] 
  26. Anders Pettersson           Karlskrona SOK              SWE 00:15.54     +3:03    0:53(18)    1:26(25)    2:47(30)    3:21(30)    4:38(28)    5:38(27)    6:11(26)    7:27(26)    8:09(25)    9:02(26)   11:36(28)   12:07(28)   12:42(30)   13:27(29)   13:57(29)   14:21(25)   15:04(25)   15:40(26)   15:54(26)  
                                                                                        0:53[18]    0:33[31]    1:21[33]    0:34[25]    1:17[32]    1:00[25]    0:33[23]    1:16[31]    0:42[28]    0:53[44]    2:34[32]    0:31[37]    0:35[52]    0:45[28]    0:30[34]    0:24[ 5]    0:43[26]    0:36[43]    0:14[43] 
  27. Pete Huzan                  South London Orienteers     GBR 00:15.58     +3:07    0:59(34)    1:36(39)    3:01(36)    3:37(36)    4:56(36)    6:01(35)    6:37(35)    7:50(32)    8:33(32)    9:19(30)   11:44(29)   12:11(29)   12:39(28)   13:30(30)   13:56(28)   14:24(26)   15:09(26)   15:44(27)   15:58(27)  
                                                                                        0:59[34]    0:37[47]    1:25[42]    0:36[34]    1:19[36]    1:05[33]    0:36[32]    1:13[20]    0:43[32]    0:46[30]    2:25[26]    0:27[20]    0:28[42]    0:51[43]    0:26[18]    0:28[29]    0:45[36]    0:35[36]    0:14[43] 
  28. Andrei Murashka             Orion                       BLR 00:15.59     +3:08    0:55(25)    1:23(18)    2:33(14)    3:04(14)    4:17(15)    5:14(15)    5:46(14)    6:57(12)    7:36(11)    9:20(32)   11:24(25)   11:47(25)   12:06(21)   12:45(20)   14:16(33)   14:41(30)   15:17(29)   15:47(28)   15:59(28)  
                                                                                        0:55[25]    0:28[10]    1:10[10]    0:31[ 8]    1:13[18]    0:57[14]    0:32[15]    1:11[15]    0:39[18]    1:44[57]    2:04[ 7]    0:23[ 8]    0:19[ 3]    0:39[11]    1:31[59]    0:25[11]    0:36[ 4]    0:30[18]    0:12[30] 
  29. Edward Heal                 BAOC                        GBR 00:16.00     +3:09    0:54(22)    1:26(25)    2:45(28)    3:19(28)    4:54(33)    5:59(33)    6:30(32)    8:06(37)    8:47(35)    9:28(33)   11:55(33)   12:28(33)   12:50(32)   13:37(31)   14:03(31)   14:29(28)   15:12(28)   15:47(28)   16:00(29)  
                                                                                        0:54[22]    0:32[24]    1:19[27]    0:34[25]    1:35[54]    1:05[33]    0:31[12]    1:36[50]    0:41[24]    0:41[14]    2:27[27]    0:33[43]    0:22[17]    0:47[33]    0:26[18]    0:26[16]    0:43[26]    0:35[36]    0:13[34] 
  30. Tomasz Michalak             UNTS Warszawa               POL 00:16.01     +3:10    0:46( 1)    1:18(10)    2:26( 5)    2:59( 6)    4:09( 8)    5:07(10)    5:40(10)    6:50( 9)    7:33(10)    8:15(10)   11:03(20)   11:33(20)   12:48(31)   13:38(32)   14:12(32)   14:40(29)   15:20(30)   15:51(30)   16:01(30)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 1]    0:32[24]    1:08[ 2]    0:33[20]    1:10[13]    0:58[17]    0:33[23]    1:10[14]    0:43[32]    0:42[17]    2:48[44]    0:30[32]    1:15[58]    0:50[40]    0:34[43]    0:28[29]    0:40[17]    0:31[22]    0:10[ 4] 
  31. Raitis Muiznieks            Auseklis IK                 LAT 00:16.13     +3:22    0:57(29)    1:29(29)    2:43(24)    3:16(24)    4:31(25)    5:37(26)    6:13(27)    7:20(24)    8:10(26)    8:58(24)   11:17(23)   11:44(23)   12:05(20)   12:47(21)   13:11(19)   14:45(31)   15:28(31)   16:00(31)   16:13(31)  
                                                                                        0:57[29]    0:32[24]    1:14[16]    0:33[20]    1:15[27]    1:06[36]    0:36[32]    1:07[ 9]    0:50[43]    0:48[35]    2:19[16]    0:27[20]    0:21[12]    0:42[16]    0:24[10]    1:34[57]    0:43[26]    0:32[25]    0:13[42] 
  32. Ilkka Nokka                 Rasti 88                    FIN 00:16.16     +3:25    0:52(15)    1:23(18)    2:42(23)    3:17(25)    4:33(27)    5:34(25)    6:06(23)    7:22(25)    8:03(24)    8:46(23)   11:10(21)   11:36(21)   12:28(26)   13:12(26)   13:45(26)   14:49(33)   15:30(32)   16:02(32)   16:16(32)  
                                                                                        0:52[15]    0:31[20]    1:19[27]    0:35[30]    1:16[29]    1:01[26]    0:32[15]    1:16[31]    0:41[24]    0:43[22]    2:24[24]    0:26[16]    0:52[56]    0:44[25]    0:33[42]    1:04[54]    0:41[20]    0:32[25]    0:14[43] 
  33. Ainars Skrubis              Ziemelkurzeme OK            LAT 00:16.18     +3:27    0:55(25)    1:28(27)    2:45(28)    3:20(29)    4:47(32)    5:50(31)    6:26(31)    7:41(29)    8:23(30)    9:15(29)   11:48(31)   12:16(31)   12:39(28)   13:26(28)   13:54(27)   14:48(32)   15:33(33)   16:08(33)   16:18(33)  
                                                                                        0:55[25]    0:33[31]    1:17[22]    0:35[30]    1:27[45]    1:03[32]    0:36[32]    1:15[27]    0:42[28]    0:52[43]    2:33[31]    0:28[28]    0:23[23]    0:47[33]    0:28[28]    0:54[52]    0:45[36]    0:35[36]    0:10[ 7] 
  34. Kilian Imhof                ULUS REISEWELT              SWE 00:16.23     +3:32    1:08(50)    1:42(47)    3:06(40)    3:42(40)    5:02(39)    6:11(38)    6:45(37)    8:00(35)    8:42(33)    9:28(33)   12:14(35)   12:46(35)   13:11(35)   14:00(35)   14:25(34)   14:53(34)   15:37(34)   16:10(34)   16:23(34)  
                                                                                        1:08[50]    0:34[38]    1:24[38]    0:36[34]    1:20[37]    1:09[43]    0:34[26]    1:15[27]    0:42[28]    0:46[30]    2:46[43]    0:32[39]    0:25[33]    0:49[39]    0:25[13]    0:28[29]    0:44[34]    0:33[31]    0:13[40] 
  35. Igors Bogdanovs             SRD                         LAT 00:16.31     +3:40    1:06(47)    1:42(47)    3:09(43)    3:47(42)    5:10(42)    6:12(40)    6:56(39)    8:14(39)    8:54(37)    9:43(36)   12:18(37)   12:51(36)   13:16(36)   14:02(36)   14:29(35)   14:57(35)   15:42(35)   16:19(35)   16:31(35)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:36[46]    1:27[44]    0:38[41]    1:23[41]    1:02[29]    0:44[48]    1:18[34]    0:40[21]    0:49[37]    2:35[35]    0:33[43]    0:25[33]    0:46[31]    0:27[22]    0:28[29]    0:45[36]    0:37[46]    0:12[27] 
  36. Eckart Voskamp              OLV Landshut                GER 00:16.33     +3:42    1:07(48)    1:40(46)    3:09(43)    3:47(42)    5:12(44)    6:11(38)    6:43(36)    7:57(34)    9:07(39)   10:02(39)   12:33(38)   13:03(38)   13:27(38)   14:11(38)   14:42(36)   15:12(36)   15:58(36)   16:24(36)   16:33(36)  
                                                                                        1:07[48]    0:33[31]    1:29[45]    0:38[41]    1:25[43]    0:59[20]    0:32[15]    1:14[23]    1:10[54]    0:55[46]    2:31[30]    0:30[32]    0:24[29]    0:44[25]    0:31[37]    0:30[40]    0:46[42]    0:26[ 2]    0:09[ 2] 
  37. Markus Kaukonen             Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:16.53     +4:02    0:55(25)    1:28(27)    2:49(31)    3:25(31)    4:41(29)    6:33(47)    7:09(44)    8:24(40)    9:01(38)    9:43(36)   12:02(34)   12:33(34)   12:59(34)   13:44(34)   14:49(37)   15:19(37)   16:05(37)   16:40(37)   16:53(37)  
                                                                                        0:55[25]    0:33[31]    1:21[33]    0:36[34]    1:16[29]    1:52[54]    0:36[32]    1:15[27]    0:37[13]    0:42[17]    2:19[16]    0:31[37]    0:26[38]    0:45[28]    1:05[58]    0:30[40]    0:46[42]    0:35[36]    0:13[39] 
  38. Petr Vobornik               SK Chotebor                 CZE 00:17.17     +4:26    1:00(38)    1:35(37)    3:06(40)    3:44(41)    5:07(41)    6:17(41)    6:54(38)    8:09(38)    9:13(41)   10:13(41)   12:52(40)   13:24(39)   13:51(39)   14:44(39)   15:10(39)   15:40(38)   16:26(38)   17:03(38)   17:17(38)  
                                                                                        1:00[38]    0:35[40]    1:31[46]    0:38[41]    1:23[41]    1:10[46]    0:37[36]    1:15[27]    1:04[52]    1:00[48]    2:39[37]    0:32[39]    0:27[40]    0:53[45]    0:26[18]    0:30[40]    0:46[42]    0:37[46]    0:14[48] 
  39. Gintaras Domarkas           OK Versme                   LTU 00:17.51     +5:00    0:58(32)    1:33(32)    3:12(48)    3:51(46)    5:18(48)    6:28(44)    7:03(41)    8:26(42)    9:10(40)   10:06(40)   12:47(39)   13:25(40)   13:54(40)   14:51(40)   15:29(40)   16:03(39)   16:56(39)   17:36(39)   17:51(39)  
                                                                                        0:58[32]    0:35[40]    1:39[53]    0:39[47]    1:27[45]    1:10[46]    0:35[29]    1:23[43]    0:44[37]    0:56[47]    2:41[38]    0:38[51]    0:29[44]    0:57[49]    0:38[49]    0:34[45]    0:53[53]    0:40[54]    0:15[52] 
  40. Erik Adenstedt              Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 00:17.52     +5:01    0:59(34)    1:34(35)    3:11(47)    3:51(46)    5:30(53)    6:36(49)    7:16(47)    9:00(46)    9:41(44)   10:29(44)   13:19(42)   13:53(42)   14:17(42)   15:15(42)   15:41(41)   16:10(40)   17:00(40)   17:36(39)   17:52(40)  
                                                                                        0:59[34]    0:35[40]    1:37[51]    0:40[50]    1:39[55]    1:06[36]    0:40[44]    1:44[54]    0:41[24]    0:48[35]    2:50[46]    0:34[46]    0:24[29]    0:58[51]    0:26[18]    0:29[38]    0:50[50]    0:36[43]    0:16[54] 
  41. Victor Timakov              SPARTA Rostov               RUS 00:17.58     +5:07    0:59(34)    1:37(42)    3:10(45)    3:51(46)    5:16(46)    6:23(43)    7:05(42)    8:24(40)    9:23(42)   10:25(43)   13:09(41)   13:45(41)   14:14(41)   15:11(41)   15:50(42)   16:29(42)   17:12(41)   17:44(41)   17:58(41)  
                                                                                        0:59[34]    0:38[49]    1:33[49]    0:41[53]    1:25[43]    1:07[38]    0:42[46]    1:19[36]    0:59[49]    1:02[49]    2:44[41]    0:36[47]    0:29[44]    0:57[49]    0:39[50]    0:39[49]    0:43[26]    0:32[25]    0:14[43] 
  42. Kari Maki                   Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:17.59     +5:08    1:03(44)    1:34(35)    3:06(40)    4:00(51)    5:11(43)    6:20(42)    6:59(40)    8:02(36)    8:49(36)    9:55(38)   12:14(35)   13:01(37)   13:26(37)   14:09(37)   14:52(38)   16:38(45)   17:21(43)   17:48(42)   17:59(42)  
                                                                                        1:03[44]    0:31[20]    1:32[48]    0:54[58]    1:11[15]    1:09[43]    0:39[39]    1:03[ 5]    0:47[40]    1:06[53]    2:19[16]    0:47[58]    0:25[33]    0:43[20]    0:43[52]    1:46[58]    0:43[26]    0:27[ 3]    0:11[ 8] 
  43. Per Ivar Sveheim            Odal ol                     NOR 00:18.00     +5:09    1:01(42)    1:36(39)    2:56(35)    3:33(34)    4:55(34)    5:57(32)    6:31(33)    7:55(33)    8:46(34)    9:33(35)   13:35(45)   13:59(43)   14:27(43)   15:19(43)   15:50(42)   16:17(41)   17:13(42)   17:48(42)   18:00(43)  
                                                                                        1:01[42]    0:35[40]    1:20[30]    0:37[38]    1:22[40]    1:02[29]    0:34[26]    1:24[45]    0:51[45]    0:47[34]    4:02[57]    0:24[12]    0:28[42]    0:52[44]    0:31[37]    0:27[23]    0:56[55]    0:35[36]    0:12[31] 
  44. Sergei Tozur                Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:18.20     +5:29    1:00(38)    1:39(45)    3:10(45)    3:49(44)    5:17(47)    6:29(45)    7:08(43)    8:32(44)    9:29(43)   10:20(42)   13:25(43)   14:03(44)   14:29(44)   15:22(44)   15:54(44)   16:33(43)   17:24(45)   18:07(45)   18:20(44)  
                                                                                        1:00[38]    0:39[53]    1:31[46]    0:39[47]    1:28[49]    1:12[48]    0:39[39]    1:24[45]    0:57[48]    0:51[40]    3:05[51]    0:38[51]    0:26[38]    0:53[45]    0:32[41]    0:39[49]    0:51[51]    0:43[56]    0:13[34] 
  45. Toshiyuki Aoki              Nerima OLC                  JPN 00:18.58     +6:07    1:23(56)    2:01(56)    3:44(57)    4:22(56)    5:52(55)    7:00(51)    7:39(49)    9:01(47)    9:44(45)   10:35(45)   13:45(46)   14:23(46)   14:45(46)   15:39(46)   16:08(46)   16:37(44)   17:22(44)   17:59(44)   18:58(45)  
                                                                                        1:23[56]    0:38[49]    1:43[55]    0:38[41]    1:30[51]    1:08[40]    0:39[39]    1:22[42]    0:43[32]    0:51[40]    3:10[52]    0:38[51]    0:22[17]    0:54[47]    0:29[32]    0:29[38]    0:45[36]    0:37[46]    0:59[59] 
  46. Jussi Salonen               Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:19.03     +6:12    1:07(48)    1:44(50)    3:17(51)    3:57(50)    5:27(52)    6:36(49)    7:23(48)    8:59(45)    9:51(46)   10:42(46)   13:32(44)   14:09(45)   14:39(45)   15:29(45)   16:05(45)   17:27(46)   18:13(46)   18:48(46)   19:03(46)  
                                                                                        1:07[48]    0:37[47]    1:33[49]    0:40[50]    1:30[51]    1:09[43]    0:47[51]    1:36[50]    0:52[46]    0:51[40]    2:50[46]    0:37[50]    0:30[48]    0:50[40]    0:36[45]    1:22[56]    0:46[42]    0:35[36]    0:15[51] 
  47. Peeter Vork                 No club membership          EST 00:19.27     +6:36    1:08(50)    1:42(47)    3:04(39)    3:37(36)    4:55(34)    9:16(57)   10:42(56)   12:01(55)   12:40(55)   13:25(53)   15:46(51)   16:08(50)   16:31(49)   17:12(49)   17:36(49)   18:03(48)   18:46(47)   19:15(47)   19:27(47)  
                                                                                        1:08[50]    0:34[38]    1:22[37]    0:33[20]    1:18[34]    4:21[58]    1:26[55]    1:19[36]    0:39[18]    0:45[28]    2:21[21]    0:22[ 2]    0:23[23]    0:41[14]    0:24[10]    0:27[23]    0:43[26]    0:29[14]    0:12[21] 
  48. Sergei Shved                SRD                         EST 00:19.39     +6:48    0:58(32)    1:31(31)    2:55(34)    3:34(35)    5:01(38)    6:09(36)    8:48(53)   10:13(51)   11:02(48)   11:52(47)   14:36(47)   15:08(47)   15:42(48)   17:01(48)   17:29(48)   17:57(47)   18:46(47)   19:23(48)   19:39(48)  
                                                                                        0:58[32]    0:33[31]    1:24[38]    0:39[47]    1:27[45]    1:08[40]    2:39[58]    1:25[47]    0:49[42]    0:50[39]    2:44[41]    0:32[39]    0:34[51]    1:19[58]    0:28[28]    0:28[29]    0:49[49]    0:37[46]    0:16[56] 
  49. Erkki Haavisto              Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:20.14     +7:23    1:09(52)    1:48(51)    3:25(53)    4:03(53)    5:24(51)    6:32(46)    7:12(45)    8:31(43)   10:43(47)   11:57(48)   14:39(48)   15:09(48)   15:36(47)   16:24(47)   16:54(47)   18:41(49)   19:23(49)   20:00(49)   20:14(49)  
                                                                                        1:09[52]    0:39[53]    1:37[51]    0:38[41]    1:21[38]    1:08[40]    0:40[44]    1:19[36]    2:12[59]    1:14[54]    2:42[40]    0:30[32]    0:27[40]    0:48[36]    0:30[34]    1:47[59]    0:42[22]    0:37[46]    0:14[43] 
  50. Jens Werner                 Gustavsbergs OK             SWE 00:20.37     +7:46    0:50( 8)    1:22(14)    2:34(15)    3:08(15)    4:21(17)    5:20(19)    5:50(15)   12:28(56)   13:03(56)   13:46(54)   16:20(53)   16:48(52)   17:09(52)   18:21(51)   18:46(51)   19:12(51)   19:53(50)   20:24(50)   20:37(50)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 8]    0:32[24]    1:12[12]    0:34[25]    1:13[18]    0:59[20]    0:30[ 9]    6:38[59]    0:35[ 7]    0:43[22]    2:34[32]    0:28[28]    0:21[12]    1:12[55]    0:25[13]    0:26[16]    0:41[20]    0:31[22]    0:13[34] 
  51. Kasperi Launis              Raisu Lumous                FIN 00:20.59     +8:08    1:17(55)    2:21(58)    4:03(58)    4:49(58)    6:36(58)    8:17(56)    9:03(54)   10:38(53)   11:32(52)   12:37(51)   15:41(50)   16:22(51)   16:53(51)   17:55(50)   18:34(50)   19:09(50)   20:08(51)   20:46(51)   20:59(51)  
                                                                                        1:17[55]    1:04[58]    1:42[54]    0:46[56]    1:47[56]    1:41[53]    0:46[49]    1:35[49]    0:54[47]    1:05[51]    3:04[50]    0:41[54]    0:31[49]    1:02[53]    0:39[50]    0:35[46]    0:59[56]    0:38[52]    0:13[41] 
  52. Johan Balck                 Taby OK                     SWE 00:21.46     +8:55    0:57(29)    1:38(44)    3:34(55)    4:18(54)    6:08(56)    7:37(53)    8:23(50)   10:05(48)   11:06(49)   12:27(50)   16:02(52)   16:48(52)   17:17(53)   18:28(53)   19:03(52)   19:38(52)   20:41(52)   21:27(52)   21:46(52)  
                                                                                        0:57[29]    0:41[55]    1:56[58]    0:44[54]    1:50[57]    1:29[52]    0:46[49]    1:42[53]    1:01[51]    1:21[55]    3:35[55]    0:46[57]    0:29[44]    1:11[54]    0:35[44]    0:35[46]    1:03[58]    0:46[58]    0:19[57] 
  53. Audronis Sulskis            OK Kopa                     LTU 00:21.54     +9:03    1:09(52)    1:54(54)    3:37(56)    4:22(56)    5:51(54)    7:53(54)    8:32(52)   10:12(50)   11:19(51)   12:12(49)   15:27(49)   16:03(49)   16:36(50)   18:21(51)   19:12(53)   19:57(53)   20:57(53)   21:38(53)   21:54(53)  
                                                                                        1:09[52]    0:45[56]    1:43[55]    0:45[55]    1:29[50]    2:02[55]    0:39[39]    1:40[52]    1:07[53]    0:53[44]    3:15[53]    0:36[47]    0:33[50]    1:45[59]    0:51[54]    0:45[51]    1:00[57]    0:41[55]    0:16[54] 
  54. Pekka Siirila               Mesikammenet                FIN 00:22.05     +9:14    1:10(54)    1:48(51)    3:31(54)    4:20(55)    6:13(57)    7:32(52)    8:24(51)   10:35(52)   11:45(53)   12:50(52)   16:43(54)   17:24(54)   18:00(54)   19:01(54)   19:38(54)   20:16(54)   21:10(54)   21:49(54)   22:05(54)  
                                                                                        1:10[54]    0:38[49]    1:43[55]    0:49[57]    1:53[58]    1:19[49]    0:52[52]    2:11[55]    1:10[54]    1:05[51]    3:53[56]    0:41[54]    0:36[53]    1:01[52]    0:37[48]    0:38[48]    0:54[54]    0:39[53]    0:16[53] 
  55. Vladislav Siyalsky          Bryansk Orient              RUS 00:22.14     +9:23    1:00(38)    1:52(53)    3:16(50)    3:53(49)    5:20(49)    8:11(55)    9:45(55)   11:08(54)   12:22(54)   14:10(55)   17:31(55)   17:57(55)   18:21(55)   19:37(55)   20:13(55)   20:43(55)   21:28(55)   22:03(55)   22:14(55)  
                                                                                        1:00[38]    0:52[57]    1:24[38]    0:37[38]    1:27[45]    2:51[57]    1:34[57]    1:23[43]    1:14[57]    1:48[58]    3:21[54]    0:26[16]    0:24[29]    1:16[56]    0:36[45]    0:30[40]    0:45[36]    0:35[36]    0:11[ 8] 
  56. Ronald Nolan                Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:25.08    +12:17    1:28(58)    2:03(57)    3:24(52)    4:01(52)    5:22(50)   12:12(58)   12:44(58)   13:55(57)   14:36(57)   15:21(56)   20:17(57)   20:53(57)   21:16(57)   22:10(57)   23:07(57)   23:35(57)   24:21(56)   24:54(56)   25:08(56)  
                                                                                        1:28[58]    0:35[40]    1:21[33]    0:37[38]    1:21[38]    6:50[59]    0:32[15]    1:11[15]    0:41[24]    0:45[28]    4:56[58]    0:36[47]    0:23[23]    0:54[47]    0:57[57]    0:28[29]    0:46[42]    0:33[31]    0:14[50] 
  57. Tonu Jaadmaa                OK Voru                     EST 00:25.21    +12:30    0:59(34)    1:37(42)    3:01(36)    3:41(39)    5:13(45)    6:35(48)    7:14(46)   10:09(49)   11:09(50)   15:48(57)   18:29(56)   19:01(56)   20:50(56)   21:38(56)   22:26(56)   23:32(56)   24:24(57)   25:09(57)   25:21(57)  
                                                                                        0:59[34]    0:38[49]    1:24[38]    0:40[50]    1:32[53]    1:22[50]    0:39[39]    2:55[57]    1:00[50]    4:39[59]    2:41[38]    0:32[39]    1:49[59]    0:48[36]    0:48[53]    1:06[55]    0:52[52]    0:45[57]    0:12[25] 
  58. Tomas Klicner               S Sportas                   LTU 00:26.50    +13:59    1:24(57)    1:59(55)    3:14(49)    3:49(44)    5:03(40)    6:10(37)   12:20(57)   18:32(59)   19:42(59)   20:24(59)   22:42(58)   23:12(58)   23:35(58)   24:23(58)   24:59(58)   25:25(58)   26:04(58)   26:41(58)   26:50(58)  
                                                                                        1:24[57]    0:35[40]    1:15[17]    0:35[30]    1:14[23]    1:07[38]    6:10[59]    6:12[58]    1:10[54]    0:42[17]    2:18[15]    0:30[32]    0:23[23]    0:48[36]    0:36[45]    0:26[16]    0:39[15]    0:37[46]    0:09[ 3] 
  59. Mark Ruda                   OK Ravinen                  SWE 00:33.21    +20:30    2:32(59)    3:42(59)    6:42(59)    7:56(59)   10:39(59)   12:45(59)   13:53(59)   16:22(58)   17:49(58)   19:22(58)   25:01(59)   25:49(59)   26:35(59)   27:53(59)   28:45(59)   29:43(59)   31:21(59)   32:45(59)   33:21(59)  
                                                                                        2:32[59]    1:10[59]    3:00[59]    1:14[59]    2:43[59]    2:06[56]    1:08[54]    2:29[56]    1:27[58]    1:33[56]    5:39[59]    0:48[59]    0:46[55]    1:18[57]    0:52[55]    0:58[53]    1:38[59]    1:24[59]    0:36[58] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Per Ove Berg                Bodo og omegn IF Orienterin NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25