Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M50-2
2900m 18CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.57\228m   2.63\178m    3.62\91m   4.69\195m   5.79\131m   6.48\151m   7.96\156m    8.92\75m   9.83\119m   10.85\70m  11.102\243m 12.101\50m  13.103\66m  14.105\90m  15.107\64m  16.112\128m 17.115\86m  18.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Piotr Cych                  WKS Slask Wroclaw           POL 00:13.21  00:13.21    1:18(16)    2:28( 7)    2:58( 7)    3:57( 5)    4:43( 5)    5:27( 6)    6:28( 6)    7:03( 5)    7:38( 3)    8:07( 4)   10:00( 1)   10:24( 1)   10:42( 1)   11:22( 1)   11:48( 1)   12:29( 1)   12:48( 1)   13:10( 2)   13:21( 2)  
                                                                                        1:18[16]    1:10[ 7]    0:30[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    0:46[16]    0:44[11]    1:01[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    0:24[ 6]    0:18[ 2]    0:40[ 7]    0:26[20]    0:41[25]    0:19[ 5]    0:22[18]    0:11[15] 
   1. Per Jansson                 OK Djerf                    SWE 00:13.21     +0:00    1:06( 2)    2:11( 2)    2:39( 2)    3:38( 2)    4:19( 2)    4:58( 2)    6:09( 2)    6:57( 2)    7:30( 1)    8:04( 2)   10:08( 2)   10:33( 2)   10:54( 2)   11:32( 2)   11:55( 2)   12:29( 1)   12:49( 2)   13:09( 1)   13:21( 1)  
                                                                                        1:06[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    1:11[23]    0:48[41]    0:33[ 2]    0:34[18]    2:04[ 6]    0:25[ 9]    0:21[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:23[10]    0:34[ 3]    0:20[10]    0:20[ 5]    0:12[22] 
   3. Robert Theiss               FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:13.30     +0:09    1:16(12)    2:30(12)    3:01(10)    4:03( 6)    4:46( 7)    5:31( 8)    6:36( 7)    7:17( 8)    7:56( 7)    8:30( 7)   10:26( 5)   10:48( 4)   11:07( 4)   11:47( 5)   12:08( 4)   12:41( 4)   12:58( 4)   13:18( 3)   13:30( 3)  
                                                                                        1:16[12]    1:14[11]    0:31[ 6]    1:02[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    0:45[14]    1:05[ 9]    0:41[28]    0:39[16]    0:34[18]    1:56[ 4]    0:22[ 1]    0:19[ 4]    0:40[ 7]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:20[ 5]    0:12[28] 
   4. Christoph Hutzli            ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.31     +0:10    1:12( 4)    2:19( 3)    2:50( 3)    4:05(10)    4:44( 6)    5:25( 5)    6:25( 5)    7:02( 4)    7:38( 3)    8:06( 3)   10:14( 3)   10:41( 3)   11:00( 3)   11:40( 3)   12:01( 3)   12:38( 3)   12:56( 3)   13:19( 4)   13:31( 4)  
                                                                                        1:12[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    0:31[ 6]    1:15[38]    0:39[ 1]    0:41[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    0:37[11]    0:36[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    2:08[10]    0:27[19]    0:19[ 4]    0:40[ 7]    0:21[ 1]    0:37[ 6]    0:18[ 4]    0:23[28]    0:12[24] 
   5. Per Olav Naerestad          IF Trauma                   NOR 00:13.38     +0:17    1:18(16)    2:28( 7)    2:59( 8)    4:03( 6)    4:49(10)    5:35( 9)    6:49(13)    7:23(10)    8:01( 9)    8:32( 9)   10:27( 6)   10:50( 5)   11:08( 5)   11:45( 4)   12:11( 5)   12:45( 5)   13:05( 5)   13:26( 5)   13:38( 5)  
                                                                                        1:18[16]    1:10[ 7]    0:31[ 6]    1:04[14]    0:46[16]    0:46[17]    1:14[29]    0:34[ 2]    0:38[10]    0:31[ 5]    1:55[ 2]    0:23[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:26[20]    0:34[ 3]    0:20[10]    0:21[11]    0:12[31] 
   6. Sergei Makeichik            Voronezh                    RUS 00:13.48     +0:27    1:15( 8)    2:23( 4)    2:53( 4)    3:49( 3)    4:32( 3)    5:13( 3)    6:15( 3)    6:54( 1)    7:30( 1)    7:57( 1)   10:24( 4)   10:52( 6)   11:13( 6)   11:55( 6)   12:17( 6)   12:54( 6)   13:17( 6)   13:37( 6)   13:48( 6)  
                                                                                        1:15[ 8]    1:08[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    0:41[ 3]    1:02[ 6]    0:39[17]    0:36[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    2:27[34]    0:28[28]    0:21[ 6]    0:42[19]    0:22[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    0:23[28]    0:20[ 5]    0:11[20] 
   7. Kari Jussila                Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:14.00     +0:39    1:21(24)    2:35(14)    3:07(15)    4:12(13)    4:54(12)    5:36(11)    6:37( 8)    7:11( 6)    7:52( 6)    8:24( 6)   10:30( 7)   10:58( 7)   11:22( 7)   12:03( 7)   12:31( 7)   13:07( 7)   13:26( 7)   13:48( 7)   14:00( 7)  
                                                                                        1:21[24]    1:14[11]    0:32[12]    1:05[16]    0:42[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    1:01[ 4]    0:34[ 2]    0:41[24]    0:32[10]    2:06[ 8]    0:28[28]    0:24[30]    0:41[13]    0:28[28]    0:36[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:22[18]    0:12[28] 
   8. Lukas Erne                  OLG Cordoba                 SUI 00:14.12     +0:51    1:21(24)    2:39(24)    3:10(18)    4:21(21)    5:02(19)    5:47(16)    6:56(16)    7:35(15)    8:12(14)    8:43(13)   10:46(10)   11:12(10)   11:34(10)   12:16( 9)   12:40( 8)   13:19( 8)   13:39( 8)   14:01( 8)   14:12( 8)  
                                                                                        1:21[24]    1:18[24]    0:31[ 6]    1:11[28]    0:41[ 2]    0:45[14]    1:09[19]    0:39[17]    0:37[ 7]    0:31[ 5]    2:03[ 5]    0:26[13]    0:22[12]    0:42[19]    0:24[13]    0:39[13]    0:20[10]    0:22[18]    0:11[19] 
   9. Robert Orehoci              OK Bjelovar                 CRO 00:14.17     +0:56    1:17(15)    2:29( 9)    3:00( 9)    4:03( 6)    4:46( 7)    5:29( 7)    6:45(12)    7:20( 9)    8:00( 8)    8:31( 8)   10:52(12)   11:17(12)   11:40(11)   12:21(10)   12:46(10)   13:26(10)   13:47( 9)   14:08(10)   14:17( 9)  
                                                                                        1:17[15]    1:12[ 9]    0:31[ 6]    1:03[10]    0:43[ 6]    0:43[ 8]    1:16[33]    0:35[ 4]    0:40[20]    0:31[ 5]    2:21[26]    0:25[ 9]    0:23[19]    0:41[13]    0:25[14]    0:40[19]    0:21[17]    0:21[11]    0:09[ 2] 
  10. Arimantas Petukas           OSK Sakas                   LTU 00:14.18     +0:57    1:12( 4)    2:30(12)    3:04(12)    4:04( 9)    4:48( 9)    5:35( 9)    6:44(11)    7:25(11)    8:03(11)    8:33(10)   10:39( 8)   11:06( 8)   11:29( 8)   12:10( 8)   12:43( 9)   13:24( 9)   13:47( 9)   14:07( 9)   14:18(10)  
                                                                                        1:12[ 4]    1:18[24]    0:34[20]    1:00[ 6]    0:44[10]    0:47[21]    1:09[19]    0:41[28]    0:38[10]    0:30[ 4]    2:06[ 8]    0:27[19]    0:23[19]    0:41[13]    0:33[40]    0:41[25]    0:23[28]    0:20[ 5]    0:11[21] 
  11. Vladimir Vasilenok          Orion                       BLR 00:14.22     +1:01    1:26(37)    2:42(28)    3:16(27)    4:28(29)    5:13(27)    6:01(24)    7:14(22)    7:47(20)    8:23(18)    8:56(16)   11:00(15)   11:25(15)   11:46(13)   12:27(12)   12:49(12)   13:28(11)   13:50(11)   14:11(11)   14:22(11)  
                                                                                        1:26[37]    1:16[18]    0:34[20]    1:12[30]    0:45[13]    0:48[24]    1:13[25]    0:33[ 1]    0:36[ 4]    0:33[15]    2:04[ 6]    0:25[ 9]    0:21[ 6]    0:41[13]    0:22[ 5]    0:39[13]    0:22[24]    0:21[11]    0:11[ 9] 
  12. Ints Ulmanis                Auseklis IK                 LAT 00:14.23     +1:02    1:14( 7)    2:29( 9)    3:02(11)    4:07(11)    4:52(11)    5:37(12)    6:43(10)    7:25(11)    8:02(10)    8:33(10)   10:43( 9)   11:07( 9)   11:30( 9)   12:21(10)   12:46(10)   13:31(12)   13:51(12)   14:13(12)   14:23(12)  
                                                                                        1:14[ 7]    1:15[16]    0:33[16]    1:05[16]    0:45[13]    0:45[14]    1:06[10]    0:42[31]    0:37[ 7]    0:31[ 5]    2:10[15]    0:24[ 6]    0:23[19]    0:51[40]    0:25[14]    0:45[38]    0:20[10]    0:22[18]    0:10[ 4] 
  13. Mattias Sandqvist           Vallentuna Osseby OL        SWE 00:14.29     +1:08    1:10( 3)    2:24( 5)    2:56( 5)    3:56( 4)    4:40( 4)    5:24( 4)    6:24( 4)    6:59( 3)    7:38( 3)    8:12( 5)   10:56(13)   11:23(13)   11:44(12)   12:31(14)   12:53(13)   13:37(13)   13:57(13)   14:18(13)   14:29(13)  
                                                                                        1:10[ 3]    1:14[11]    0:32[12]    1:00[ 6]    0:44[10]    0:44[11]    1:00[ 2]    0:35[ 4]    0:39[16]    0:34[18]    2:44[48]    0:27[19]    0:21[ 6]    0:47[31]    0:22[ 5]    0:44[35]    0:20[10]    0:21[11]    0:11[18] 
  14. Ricardas Tevelis            OK O Klaipeda               LTU 00:14.41     +1:20    1:22(28)    2:38(21)    3:11(22)    4:16(19)    5:00(15)    5:46(15)    6:54(15)    7:32(13)    8:11(13)    8:43(13)   11:07(16)   11:34(16)   11:56(15)   12:42(16)   13:10(18)   13:47(16)   14:08(15)   14:29(14)   14:41(15)  
                                                                                        1:22[28]    1:16[18]    0:33[16]    1:05[16]    0:44[10]    0:46[17]    1:08[17]    0:38[14]    0:39[16]    0:32[10]    2:24[29]    0:27[19]    0:22[12]    0:46[29]    0:28[28]    0:37[ 6]    0:21[17]    0:21[11]    0:12[26] 
  14. Mikko Heikkinen             Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:14.41     +1:20    1:32(45)    2:58(45)    3:34(44)    4:38(38)    5:25(34)    6:07(28)    7:13(21)    7:52(21)    8:30(20)    9:07(20)   11:18(19)   11:45(20)   12:08(19)   12:43(17)   13:06(16)   13:45(15)   14:12(17)   14:30(15)   14:41(14)  
                                                                                        1:32[45]    1:26[42]    0:36[34]    1:04[14]    0:47[22]    0:42[ 5]    1:06[10]    0:39[17]    0:38[10]    0:37[30]    2:11[17]    0:27[19]    0:23[19]    0:35[ 1]    0:23[10]    0:39[13]    0:27[43]    0:18[ 1]    0:11[14] 
  16. Risto Haikonen              Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:14.44     +1:23    1:15( 8)    2:35(14)    3:10(18)    4:12(13)    5:00(15)    5:44(14)    6:51(14)    7:38(16)    8:17(15)    8:49(15)   10:58(14)   11:24(14)   11:48(14)   12:30(13)   13:04(14)   13:44(14)   14:07(14)   14:30(15)   14:44(16)  
                                                                                        1:15[ 8]    1:20[31]    0:35[27]    1:02[ 8]    0:48[25]    0:44[11]    1:07[12]    0:47[39]    0:39[16]    0:32[10]    2:09[12]    0:26[13]    0:24[30]    0:42[19]    0:34[41]    0:40[19]    0:23[28]    0:23[28]    0:14[37] 
  17. Bjoern Finkenstaedt         OLV Potsdam                 GER 00:14.45     +1:24    1:20(20)    2:39(24)    3:14(24)    4:24(23)    5:10(23)    5:58(20)    7:07(20)    7:46(19)    8:23(18)    8:56(16)   11:21(21)   11:51(21)   12:13(22)   12:56(21)   13:17(19)   13:54(18)   14:11(16)   14:31(17)   14:45(17)  
                                                                                        1:20[20]    1:19[27]    0:35[27]    1:10[24]    0:46[16]    0:48[24]    1:09[19]    0:39[17]    0:37[ 7]    0:33[15]    2:25[32]    0:30[36]    0:22[12]    0:43[23]    0:21[ 1]    0:37[ 6]    0:17[ 1]    0:20[ 5]    0:14[37] 
  18. Conny Strandberg            Gustavsbergs OK             SWE 00:14.51     +1:30    1:23(31)    2:37(19)    3:10(18)    4:13(15)    4:56(13)    6:15(34)    7:22(29)    7:59(26)    8:37(21)    9:08(21)   11:19(20)   11:42(18)   12:04(18)   12:43(17)   13:04(14)   13:51(17)   14:13(18)   14:35(18)   14:51(18)  
                                                                                        1:23[31]    1:14[11]    0:33[16]    1:03[10]    0:43[ 6]    1:19[57]    1:07[12]    0:37[11]    0:38[10]    0:31[ 5]    2:11[17]    0:23[ 3]    0:22[12]    0:39[ 5]    0:21[ 1]    0:47[44]    0:22[24]    0:22[18]    0:16[49] 
  19. Janis Virbulis              TAKA TOK                    LAT 00:14.52     +1:31    1:15( 8)    2:29( 9)    3:05(13)    4:14(18)    5:01(18)    6:02(25)    7:05(19)    7:44(18)    8:22(17)    8:59(18)   11:17(18)   11:44(19)   12:08(19)   12:49(19)   13:21(20)   14:01(19)   14:21(19)   14:42(19)   14:52(19)  
                                                                                        1:15[ 8]    1:14[11]    0:36[34]    1:09[20]    0:47[22]    1:01[52]    1:03[ 8]    0:39[17]    0:38[10]    0:37[30]    2:18[23]    0:27[19]    0:24[30]    0:41[13]    0:32[38]    0:40[19]    0:20[10]    0:21[11]    0:10[ 8] 
  20. Juhapekka Stromberg         Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:14.58     +1:37    1:16(12)    2:38(21)    3:09(16)    4:08(12)    4:56(13)    5:38(13)    6:40( 9)    7:16( 7)    8:04(12)    8:40(12)   10:49(11)   11:15(11)   11:57(16)   12:49(19)   13:27(21)   14:06(20)   14:25(20)   14:47(20)   14:58(20)  
                                                                                        1:16[12]    1:22[34]    0:31[ 6]    0:59[ 3]    0:48[25]    0:42[ 5]    1:02[ 6]    0:36[ 9]    0:48[45]    0:36[24]    2:09[12]    0:26[13]    0:42[56]    0:52[41]    0:38[45]    0:39[13]    0:19[ 5]    0:22[18]    0:11[15] 
  21. Johan Pettersson            OK Motala                   SWE 00:15.04     +1:43    1:01( 1)    2:02( 1)    2:29( 1)    3:19( 1)    4:00( 1)    4:37( 1)    5:31( 1)    8:28(34)    8:57(30)    9:36(30)   11:31(23)   11:55(22)   12:11(21)   13:26(27)   13:48(25)   14:18(22)   14:35(22)   14:53(21)   15:04(21)  
                                                                                        1:01[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    2:57[59]    0:29[ 1]    0:39[35]    1:55[ 2]    0:24[ 6]    0:16[ 1]    1:15[57]    0:22[ 5]    0:30[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:11[ 9] 
  22. Paul Gebbett                Bristol Orienteering Klub   GBR 00:15.05     +1:44    1:25(34)    2:44(32)    3:18(30)    4:36(36)    5:28(38)    6:11(31)    7:18(24)    7:57(22)    8:39(24)    9:15(24)   11:29(22)   11:56(23)   12:17(23)   13:01(22)   13:31(22)   14:08(21)   14:29(21)   14:53(21)   15:05(22)  
                                                                                        1:25[34]    1:19[27]    0:34[20]    1:18[46]    0:52[40]    0:43[ 8]    1:07[12]    0:39[17]    0:42[29]    0:36[24]    2:14[21]    0:27[19]    0:21[ 6]    0:44[27]    0:30[33]    0:37[ 6]    0:21[17]    0:24[33]    0:12[25] 
  23. Tony Udris                  South Yorkshire Orienteers  GBR 00:15.22     +2:01    1:21(24)    2:41(27)    3:17(29)    4:24(23)    5:12(25)    6:00(23)    7:20(26)    7:57(22)    8:38(22)    9:13(22)   11:36(24)   12:06(25)   12:32(26)   13:17(25)   13:45(23)   14:27(23)   14:50(23)   15:12(23)   15:22(23)  
                                                                                        1:21[24]    1:20[31]    0:36[34]    1:07[19]    0:48[25]    0:48[24]    1:20[38]    0:37[11]    0:41[24]    0:35[22]    2:23[28]    0:30[36]    0:26[39]    0:45[28]    0:28[28]    0:42[31]    0:23[28]    0:22[18]    0:10[ 4] 
  24. Alberto Grilli              ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 00:15.23     +2:02    1:20(20)    2:37(19)    3:09(16)    4:19(20)    5:09(22)    5:55(19)    7:59(41)    8:34(35)    9:12(35)    9:53(34)   12:01(30)   12:23(28)   12:48(29)   13:29(28)   13:56(26)   14:35(26)   14:54(25)   15:13(24)   15:23(24)  
                                                                                        1:20[20]    1:17[22]    0:32[12]    1:10[24]    0:50[34]    0:46[17]    2:04[53]    0:35[ 4]    0:38[10]    0:41[38]    2:08[10]    0:22[ 1]    0:25[34]    0:41[13]    0:27[26]    0:39[13]    0:19[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:10[ 7] 
  25. Henrik Palmen               Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.29     +2:08    1:24(33)    2:36(17)    3:10(18)    4:13(15)    5:00(15)    5:47(16)    7:02(18)    7:41(17)    8:21(16)    9:00(19)   11:12(17)   11:39(17)   12:01(17)   12:41(15)   13:06(16)   14:30(24)   14:53(24)   15:16(25)   15:29(25)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:12[ 9]    0:34[20]    1:03[10]    0:47[22]    0:47[21]    1:15[31]    0:39[17]    0:40[20]    0:39[35]    2:12[19]    0:27[19]    0:22[12]    0:40[ 7]    0:25[14]    1:24[57]    0:23[28]    0:23[28]    0:13[32] 
  26. Meelis Zimmermann           OK Kape                     EST 00:15.33     +2:12    1:23(31)    2:42(28)    3:16(27)    4:28(29)    5:22(31)    6:08(30)    7:21(28)    8:01(27)    8:45(26)    9:17(26)   11:41(26)   12:07(26)   12:29(25)   13:16(24)   13:47(24)   14:33(25)   14:57(26)   15:19(26)   15:33(26)  
                                                                                        1:23[31]    1:19[27]    0:34[20]    1:12[30]    0:54[43]    0:46[17]    1:13[25]    0:40[26]    0:44[34]    0:32[10]    2:24[29]    0:26[13]    0:22[12]    0:47[31]    0:31[36]    0:46[41]    0:24[36]    0:22[18]    0:14[37] 
  27. Andre De Veirman            Trol                        BEL 00:15.34     +2:13    1:25(34)    2:42(28)    3:18(30)    4:31(32)    5:17(28)    6:05(26)    7:20(26)    7:58(24)    8:39(24)    9:14(23)   11:38(25)   12:04(24)   12:27(24)   13:10(23)   13:57(27)   14:38(27)   14:59(27)   15:21(27)   15:34(27)  
                                                                                        1:25[34]    1:17[22]    0:36[34]    1:13[34]    0:46[16]    0:48[24]    1:15[31]    0:38[14]    0:41[24]    0:35[22]    2:24[29]    0:26[13]    0:23[19]    0:43[23]    0:47[54]    0:41[25]    0:21[17]    0:22[18]    0:13[32] 
  28. Andris Melkerts             Saldus OK                   LAT 00:15.37     +2:16    1:15( 8)    2:24( 5)    2:56( 5)    4:13(15)    5:03(20)    5:50(18)    6:58(17)    7:33(14)    8:55(29)    9:28(27)   11:48(27)   12:15(27)   12:40(27)   13:23(26)   14:02(29)   14:44(30)   15:04(29)   15:26(28)   15:37(29)  
                                                                                        1:15[ 8]    1:09[ 5]    0:32[12]    1:17[43]    0:50[34]    0:47[21]    1:08[17]    0:35[ 4]    1:22[58]    0:33[15]    2:20[24]    0:27[19]    0:25[34]    0:43[23]    0:39[48]    0:42[31]    0:20[10]    0:22[18]    0:11[17] 
  28. Thomas Hlosta               LC Erstebank                AUT 00:15.37     +2:16    1:20(20)    2:46(34)    3:21(33)    4:30(31)    5:18(29)    6:07(28)    7:18(24)    7:58(24)    8:38(22)    9:16(25)   11:58(29)   12:29(30)   12:52(30)   13:40(31)   14:05(30)   14:43(29)   15:05(30)   15:26(28)   15:37(28)  
                                                                                        1:20[20]    1:26[42]    0:35[27]    1:09[20]    0:48[25]    0:49[30]    1:11[23]    0:40[26]    0:40[20]    0:38[33]    2:42[45]    0:31[39]    0:23[19]    0:48[33]    0:25[14]    0:38[11]    0:22[24]    0:21[11]    0:11[13] 
  30. Vesa Ruuska                 Kangasala SK                FIN 00:15.42     +2:21    1:21(24)    2:36(17)    3:11(22)    4:21(21)    5:07(21)    5:58(20)    7:24(30)    8:07(30)    8:47(27)    9:33(28)   12:06(32)   12:31(31)   12:54(31)   13:33(29)   13:59(28)   14:39(28)   15:03(28)   15:28(30)   15:42(30)  
                                                                                        1:21[24]    1:15[16]    0:35[27]    1:10[24]    0:46[16]    0:51[36]    1:26[43]    0:43[32]    0:40[20]    0:46[50]    2:33[39]    0:25[ 9]    0:23[19]    0:39[ 5]    0:26[20]    0:40[19]    0:24[36]    0:25[38]    0:14[46] 
  31. Petri Hautaniemi            Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:15.55     +2:34    1:29(42)    2:45(33)    3:23(37)    4:26(27)    5:11(24)    5:59(22)    7:17(23)    8:01(27)    9:08(34)    9:44(33)   11:54(28)   12:24(29)   12:46(28)   13:34(30)   14:06(31)   14:47(31)   15:20(31)   15:44(31)   15:55(31)  
                                                                                        1:29[42]    1:16[18]    0:38[42]    1:03[10]    0:45[13]    0:48[24]    1:18[36]    0:44[35]    1:07[57]    0:36[24]    2:10[15]    0:30[36]    0:22[12]    0:48[33]    0:32[38]    0:41[25]    0:33[50]    0:24[33]    0:11[ 9] 
  32. Mark Wood                   Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:15.59     +2:38    1:28(41)    2:52(40)    3:27(38)    4:39(39)    5:27(36)    6:16(35)    7:26(31)    8:04(29)    8:47(27)    9:34(29)   12:08(33)   12:39(35)   13:02(34)   13:56(35)   14:19(33)   14:59(32)   15:20(31)   15:44(31)   15:59(32)  
                                                                                        1:28[41]    1:24[38]    0:35[27]    1:12[30]    0:48[25]    0:49[30]    1:10[22]    0:38[14]    0:43[33]    0:47[52]    2:34[40]    0:31[39]    0:23[19]    0:54[43]    0:23[10]    0:40[19]    0:21[17]    0:24[33]    0:15[47] 
  33. Veaceslav Isacov            CS Run Kompass              MDA 00:16.03     +2:42    1:16(12)    2:53(41)    3:28(41)    4:41(40)    5:49(45)    6:39(42)    7:46(37)    8:37(38)    9:26(38)   10:07(39)   12:20(36)   12:48(36)   13:21(37)   14:01(36)   14:26(35)   15:07(33)   15:30(33)   15:55(33)   16:03(33)  
                                                                                        1:16[12]    1:37[51]    0:35[27]    1:13[34]    1:08[56]    0:50[33]    1:07[12]    0:51[43]    0:49[47]    0:41[38]    2:13[20]    0:28[28]    0:33[50]    0:40[ 7]    0:25[14]    0:41[25]    0:23[28]    0:25[38]    0:08[ 1] 
  34. Jan Zanda                   SK Chotebor                 CZE 00:16.10     +2:49    1:13( 6)    2:40(26)    3:14(24)    4:24(23)    5:18(29)    6:06(27)    7:29(32)    8:12(31)    9:01(31)    9:43(32)   12:04(31)   12:37(32)   13:02(34)   13:51(34)   14:25(34)   15:07(33)   15:32(35)   15:56(34)   16:10(34)  
                                                                                        1:13[ 6]    1:27[46]    0:34[20]    1:10[24]    0:54[43]    0:48[24]    1:23[40]    0:43[32]    0:49[47]    0:42[41]    2:21[26]    0:33[47]    0:25[34]    0:49[35]    0:34[41]    0:42[31]    0:25[40]    0:24[33]    0:14[37] 
  34. Ola Toven                   Koping Kolsva OK            SWE 00:16.10     +2:49    1:19(18)    3:05(48)    3:41(47)    4:57(45)    5:47(43)    6:40(44)    7:56(40)    8:35(37)    9:19(36)    9:59(37)   12:26(38)   12:54(37)   13:20(36)   14:03(37)   14:28(36)   15:08(35)   15:30(33)   15:56(34)   16:10(34)  
                                                                                        1:19[18]    1:46[55]    0:36[34]    1:16[41]    0:50[34]    0:53[39]    1:16[33]    0:39[17]    0:44[34]    0:40[37]    2:27[34]    0:28[28]    0:26[39]    0:43[23]    0:25[14]    0:40[19]    0:22[24]    0:26[42]    0:14[37] 
  36. Xevi Garcia                 ALIGOTS                     ESP 00:16.20     +2:59    1:26(37)    2:35(14)    3:05(13)    4:24(23)    5:12(25)    6:59(47)    8:06(43)    9:01(43)    9:50(43)   10:31(43)   12:40(40)   13:27(42)   13:58(41)   14:33(40)   14:55(37)   15:33(36)   15:52(36)   16:11(36)   16:20(36)  
                                                                                        1:26[37]    1:09[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    1:19[48]    0:48[25]    1:47[59]    1:07[12]    0:55[48]    0:49[47]    0:41[38]    2:09[12]    0:47[59]    0:31[48]    0:35[ 1]    0:22[ 5]    0:38[11]    0:19[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:09[ 2] 
  37. Martin Jergus               ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.36     +3:15    1:32(45)    2:56(44)    3:36(45)    4:54(44)    5:45(42)    6:35(40)    7:49(38)    8:44(39)    9:36(42)   10:13(40)   12:43(41)   13:12(40)   13:51(40)   14:31(38)   14:57(38)   15:36(37)   15:57(37)   16:25(37)   16:36(37)  
                                                                                        1:32[45]    1:24[38]    0:40[47]    1:18[46]    0:51[38]    0:50[33]    1:14[29]    0:55[48]    0:52[51]    0:37[30]    2:30[36]    0:29[34]    0:39[55]    0:40[ 7]    0:26[20]    0:39[13]    0:21[17]    0:28[48]    0:11[ 9] 
  38. Juha Nappu                  Turun NMKY                  FIN 00:16.52     +3:31    1:31(44)    2:54(43)    3:33(43)    4:42(41)    5:32(39)    6:26(37)    7:39(34)    8:24(33)    9:06(33)    9:54(35)   12:47(42)   13:23(41)   13:47(39)   14:45(41)   15:16(40)   15:57(39)   16:20(38)   16:40(38)   16:52(38)  
                                                                                        1:31[44]    1:23[35]    0:39[45]    1:09[20]    0:50[34]    0:54[42]    1:13[25]    0:45[37]    0:42[29]    0:48[53]    2:53[51]    0:36[50]    0:24[30]    0:58[48]    0:31[36]    0:41[25]    0:23[28]    0:20[ 5]    0:12[30] 
  39. Janne Viljamaa              Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:17.06     +3:45    1:34(48)    2:53(41)    3:27(38)    4:42(41)    5:33(40)    6:26(37)    7:39(34)    8:48(41)    9:29(39)   10:14(41)   12:39(39)   13:11(39)   14:05(42)   14:57(42)   15:23(41)   16:09(40)   16:30(39)   16:54(39)   17:06(39)  
                                                                                        1:34[48]    1:19[27]    0:34[20]    1:15[38]    0:51[38]    0:53[39]    1:13[25]    1:09[55]    0:41[24]    0:45[46]    2:25[32]    0:32[43]    0:54[58]    0:52[41]    0:26[20]    0:46[41]    0:21[17]    0:24[33]    0:12[26] 
  40. Juris Knets                 Meridians OK                LAT 00:17.19     +3:58    1:22(28)    2:47(37)    3:20(32)    4:35(33)    5:23(32)    6:12(32)    7:40(36)    8:21(32)    9:03(32)    9:37(31)   12:09(34)   12:37(32)   13:00(33)   13:46(33)   15:23(41)   16:12(41)   16:46(41)   17:09(41)   17:19(40)  
                                                                                        1:22[28]    1:25[41]    0:33[16]    1:15[38]    0:48[25]    0:49[30]    1:28[44]    0:41[28]    0:42[29]    0:34[18]    2:32[37]    0:28[28]    0:23[19]    0:46[29]    1:37[57]    0:49[48]    0:34[51]    0:23[28]    0:10[ 6] 
  41. Marko Ruti                  Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:17.20     +3:59    1:26(37)    2:49(38)    3:27(38)    4:36(36)    5:25(34)    6:17(36)    7:36(33)    8:44(39)    9:29(39)   10:05(38)   12:25(37)   12:56(38)   13:31(38)   14:31(38)   15:07(39)   15:52(38)   16:41(40)   17:07(40)   17:20(41)  
                                                                                        1:26[37]    1:23[35]    0:38[42]    1:09[20]    0:49[33]    0:52[37]    1:19[37]    1:08[53]    0:45[37]    0:36[24]    2:20[24]    0:31[39]    0:35[51]    1:00[50]    0:36[43]    0:45[38]    0:49[55]    0:26[42]    0:13[36] 
  42. Mats Luspa                  IFK Kiruna                  SWE 00:17.54     +4:33    2:19(58)    3:37(54)    4:14(54)    5:26(52)    6:23(52)    7:18(51)    8:38(47)    9:32(46)   10:16(46)   10:59(45)   13:40(44)   14:09(44)   14:32(43)   15:21(43)   16:01(43)   16:45(42)   17:09(42)   17:37(42)   17:54(42)  
                                                                                        2:19[58]    1:18[24]    0:37[40]    1:12[30]    0:57[48]    0:55[44]    1:20[38]    0:54[46]    0:44[34]    0:43[45]    2:41[43]    0:29[34]    0:23[19]    0:49[35]    0:40[50]    0:44[35]    0:24[36]    0:28[48]    0:17[53] 
  43. Morten Neregaard            OK Vinderoed 92             DEN 00:17.57     +4:36    1:19(18)    2:42(28)    3:21(33)    4:35(33)    5:27(36)    6:27(39)    8:45(48)    9:40(47)   10:25(47)   11:01(47)   13:45(47)   14:19(46)   14:42(46)   15:37(46)   16:04(45)   16:46(44)   17:12(43)   17:38(43)   17:57(43)  
                                                                                        1:19[18]    1:23[35]    0:39[45]    1:14[36]    0:52[40]    1:00[51]    2:18[58]    0:55[48]    0:45[37]    0:36[24]    2:44[48]    0:34[48]    0:23[19]    0:55[45]    0:27[26]    0:42[31]    0:26[41]    0:26[42]    0:19[55] 
  44. Raivo Panker                SK Mercury                  EST 00:17.58     +4:37    1:44(52)    3:11(49)    3:52(49)    5:14(50)    6:13(50)    7:05(48)    8:28(45)    9:25(45)   10:10(45)   11:00(46)   13:35(43)   14:06(43)   14:32(43)   15:21(43)   16:01(43)   16:45(42)   17:14(44)   17:45(44)   17:58(44)  
                                                                                        1:44[52]    1:27[46]    0:41[50]    1:22[51]    0:59[52]    0:52[37]    1:23[40]    0:57[51]    0:45[37]    0:50[56]    2:35[41]    0:31[39]    0:26[39]    0:49[35]    0:40[50]    0:44[35]    0:29[46]    0:31[53]    0:13[32] 
  45. Alexey Zhestovsky           Legenda                     RUS 00:18.12     +4:51    1:37(49)    3:14(51)    3:57(51)    5:13(49)    6:08(49)    7:07(50)    8:30(46)    9:13(44)   10:00(44)   10:45(44)   13:44(45)   14:25(47)   14:52(47)   15:49(47)   16:17(46)   17:03(45)   17:29(45)   17:56(45)   18:12(45)  
                                                                                        1:37[49]    1:37[51]    0:43[54]    1:16[41]    0:55[46]    0:59[47]    1:23[40]    0:43[32]    0:47[43]    0:45[46]    2:59[53]    0:41[55]    0:27[44]    0:57[47]    0:28[28]    0:46[41]    0:26[41]    0:27[45]    0:16[52] 
  46. Sergey Bessonov             BSE Novgorod                RUS 00:18.54     +5:33    1:33(47)    2:59(46)    3:40(46)    4:57(45)    5:50(46)    6:44(45)    8:59(51)    9:43(48)   10:28(48)   11:10(48)   13:53(48)   14:27(48)   14:53(48)   15:57(48)   16:40(47)   17:46(46)   18:13(46)   18:40(46)   18:54(46)  
                                                                                        1:33[47]    1:26[42]    0:41[50]    1:17[43]    0:53[42]    0:54[42]    2:15[56]    0:44[35]    0:45[37]    0:42[41]    2:43[47]    0:34[48]    0:26[39]    1:04[54]    0:43[52]    1:06[56]    0:27[43]    0:27[45]    0:14[37] 
  47. Sven Hockeborn              SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:18.57     +5:36    1:27(40)    2:51(39)    3:29(42)    4:46(43)    5:44(41)    6:37(41)    8:05(42)   10:16(50)   11:03(50)   11:51(50)   14:23(50)   15:00(50)   15:30(50)   16:33(50)   17:02(48)   17:54(47)   18:17(47)   18:42(47)   18:57(47)  
                                                                                        1:27[40]    1:24[38]    0:38[42]    1:17[43]    0:58[50]    0:53[39]    1:28[44]    2:11[57]    0:47[43]    0:48[53]    2:32[37]    0:37[51]    0:30[47]    1:03[53]    0:29[32]    0:52[50]    0:23[28]    0:25[38]    0:15[48] 
  48. Jorgen Nilsen               Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:19.39     +6:18    2:13(57)    3:45(56)    4:25(56)    5:45(53)    6:42(53)    7:41(54)    9:47(54)   10:34(53)   11:32(54)   12:17(53)   15:14(53)   15:56(53)   16:24(53)   17:18(52)   17:48(50)   18:36(50)   19:00(48)   19:25(48)   19:39(48)  
                                                                                        2:13[57]    1:32[50]    0:40[47]    1:20[50]    0:57[48]    0:59[47]    2:06[54]    0:47[39]    0:58[53]    0:45[46]    2:57[52]    0:42[57]    0:28[45]    0:54[43]    0:30[33]    0:48[47]    0:24[36]    0:25[38]    0:14[45] 
  49. Aleksandr Telyatnikov       Take Them All               RUS 00:19.44     +6:23    1:25(34)    2:46(34)    3:21(33)    4:35(33)    5:23(32)    6:13(33)    9:26(52)   10:18(51)   10:59(49)   11:37(49)   14:14(49)   14:46(49)   15:11(49)   16:01(49)   17:48(50)   18:35(49)   19:04(49)   19:31(49)   19:44(49)  
                                                                                        1:25[34]    1:21[33]    0:35[27]    1:14[36]    0:48[25]    0:50[33]    3:13[59]    0:52[45]    0:41[24]    0:38[33]    2:37[42]    0:32[43]    0:25[34]    0:50[39]    1:47[58]    0:47[44]    0:29[46]    0:27[45]    0:13[35] 
  50. Tomas Navalinskas           Devyni Labirintai           LTU 00:19.56     +6:35    1:40(50)    3:22(52)    4:07(52)    5:48(55)    6:42(53)    7:38(53)    9:51(55)   10:37(54)   11:25(53)   12:07(51)   15:11(52)   15:52(52)   16:23(52)   17:21(53)   17:59(52)   18:44(51)   19:15(50)   19:44(50)   19:56(50)  
                                                                                        1:40[50]    1:42[53]    0:45[56]    1:41[56]    0:54[43]    0:56[45]    2:13[55]    0:46[38]    0:48[45]    0:42[41]    3:04[54]    0:41[55]    0:31[48]    0:58[48]    0:38[45]    0:45[38]    0:31[49]    0:29[51]    0:12[22] 
  51. Serhii Konovalov            Sever                       UKR 00:20.33     +7:12    1:44(52)    3:28(53)    4:09(53)    6:33(57)    7:32(56)    8:35(56)   10:07(56)   10:57(55)   11:58(55)   12:44(55)   15:36(55)   16:13(55)   16:42(54)   17:48(54)   18:25(53)   19:17(52)   19:46(51)   20:17(51)   20:33(51)  
                                                                                        1:44[52]    1:44[54]    0:41[50]    2:24[59]    0:59[52]    1:03[54]    1:32[48]    0:50[42]    1:01[55]    0:46[50]    2:52[50]    0:37[51]    0:29[46]    1:06[55]    0:37[44]    0:52[50]    0:29[46]    0:31[53]    0:16[49] 
  52. Per Olof Claesson           Tenhults SOK                SWE 00:20.54     +7:33    1:46(54)    3:42(55)    4:22(55)    5:45(53)    6:50(55)    7:49(55)    9:32(53)   10:26(52)   11:17(51)   12:33(54)   15:46(56)   16:24(56)   17:02(56)   18:03(55)   18:42(54)   19:34(53)   20:09(52)   20:38(52)   20:54(52)  
                                                                                        1:46[54]    1:56[57]    0:40[47]    1:23[52]    1:05[54]    0:59[47]    1:43[50]    0:54[46]    0:51[50]    1:16[58]    3:13[55]    0:38[53]    0:38[53]    1:01[51]    0:39[48]    0:52[50]    0:35[52]    0:29[51]    0:16[49] 
  53. Junya Inada                 OLC Fullhose                JPN 00:22.10     +8:49    1:42(51)    3:12(50)    3:53(50)    5:12(48)    6:07(48)    7:06(49)    8:45(48)   11:36(56)   12:18(56)   12:50(56)   15:32(54)   16:04(54)   17:01(55)   18:34(56)   20:10(56)   21:01(54)   21:28(53)   21:56(53)   22:10(53)  
                                                                                        1:42[51]    1:30[49]    0:41[50]    1:19[48]    0:55[46]    0:59[47]    1:39[49]    2:51[58]    0:42[29]    0:32[10]    2:42[45]    0:32[43]    0:57[59]    1:33[59]    1:36[56]    0:51[49]    0:27[43]    0:28[48]    0:14[37] 
  54. Jaromir Hanel               OB Zvole                    CZE 00:22.40     +9:19    1:55(55)    3:55(57)    4:49(57)    6:47(58)    7:58(58)    9:10(58)   11:01(58)   12:07(58)   13:04(58)   13:49(58)   17:16(58)   17:39(57)   18:17(57)   19:43(58)   20:13(57)   21:08(55)   22:03(55)   22:26(54)   22:40(54)  
                                                                                        1:55[55]    2:00[58]    0:54[58]    1:58[57]    1:11[57]    1:12[56]    1:51[52]    1:06[52]    0:57[52]    0:45[46]    3:27[56]    0:23[ 3]    0:38[53]    1:26[58]    0:30[33]    0:55[53]    0:55[56]    0:23[28]    0:14[37] 
  55. Zagyi Laszlo                JMD Jaszapati               HUN 00:22.46     +9:25    2:06(56)    4:01(58)    4:53(58)    6:27(56)    7:34(57)    8:44(57)   10:33(57)   11:41(57)   12:40(57)   13:31(57)   17:14(57)   17:53(58)   18:29(58)   19:31(57)   20:09(55)   21:13(56)   21:52(54)   22:26(54)   22:46(55)  
                                                                                        2:06[56]    1:55[56]    0:52[57]    1:34[53]    1:07[55]    1:10[55]    1:49[51]    1:08[53]    0:59[54]    0:51[57]    3:43[58]    0:39[54]    0:36[52]    1:02[52]    0:38[45]    1:04[55]    0:39[54]    0:34[56]    0:20[56] 
  56. Jussi Talonen               Individual                  FIN 00:27.23    +14:02    2:29(59)    4:36(59)    5:31(59)    7:29(59)    8:59(59)   10:26(59)   12:42(59)   14:41(59)   15:46(59)   17:18(59)   21:12(59)   21:57(59)   22:39(59)   23:53(59)   24:55(58)   25:57(57)   26:33(56)   27:05(56)   27:23(56)  
                                                                                        2:29[59]    2:07[59]    0:55[59]    1:58[57]    1:30[58]    1:27[58]    2:16[57]    1:59[56]    1:05[56]    1:32[59]    3:54[59]    0:45[58]    0:42[56]    1:14[56]    1:02[55]    1:02[54]    0:36[53]    0:32[55]    0:18[54] 
      Olli Kantanen               OK 77                       FIN MP                    1:22(28)    2:38(21)    3:15(26)    4:26(27)    5:56(47)    6:39(42)    7:55(39)    8:34(35)    9:20(37)    9:56(36)   12:12(35)   12:38(34)   12:59(32)   13:41(32)   14:07(32)  
                                                                                        1:22[28]    1:16[18]    0:37[40]    1:11[28]    1:30[58]    0:43[ 8]    1:16[33]    0:39[17]    0:46[42]    0:36[24]    2:16[22]    0:26[13]    0:21[ 6]    0:42[19]    0:26[20] 
      Yury Shakhmatov             Black Sea OK                RUS MP                    1:20(20)    2:46(34)    3:22(36)    5:02(47)    5:48(44)    6:45(46)    8:13(44)    8:49(42)    9:34(41)   10:16(42)   13:44(45)   14:12(45)   14:38(45)   15:27(45)  
                                                                                        1:20[20]    1:26[42]    0:36[34]    1:40[55]    0:46[16]    0:57[46]    1:28[44]    0:36[ 9]    0:45[37]    0:42[41]    3:28[57]    0:28[28]    0:26[39]    0:49[35] 
      Jari Lassila                Tuusulan Voima Veikot       FIN MP                    1:30(43)    2:59(46)    3:42(48)    5:21(51)    6:19(51)    7:21(52)    8:52(50)    9:43(48)   11:24(52)   12:12(52)   14:53(51)   15:25(51)   15:50(51)   16:46(51)   17:32(49)   18:19(48)  
                                                                                        1:30[43]    1:29[48]    0:43[54]    1:39[54]    0:58[50]    1:02[53]    1:31[47]    0:51[43]    1:41[59]    0:48[53]    2:41[43]    0:32[43]    0:25[34]    0:56[46]    0:46[53]    0:47[44] 
      Yaroslav Zdradovskii        Rus veteran                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Ulf Jansson                 OK Triangeln                SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25