Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M50-3
2900m 19CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.38\130m   2.57\109m   3.63\178m   4.67\138m   5.73\162m    6.70\61m   7.80\154m   8.48\107m   9.96\156m   10.92\75m  11.85\160m  12.102\243m 13.101\50m  14.103\66m  15.105\90m  16.107\64m  17.111\102m 18.115\126m 19.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Svajunas Ambrazas           S Sportas                   LTU 00:12.39  00:12.39    0:42( 8)    1:13( 7)    2:18( 3)    3:08( 3)    3:49( 3)    4:04( 3)    4:44( 2)    5:12( 2)    6:11( 2)    6:45( 2)    7:37( 2)    9:35( 3)    9:55( 2)   10:13( 2)   10:46( 1)   11:09( 1)   11:35( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:27( 1)   12:39( 1)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 8]    0:31[ 6]    1:05[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:15[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    0:34[ 4]    0:52[ 5]    1:58[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:23[13]    0:26[ 2]    0:30[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:12[26] 
   2. John Owens                  BAOC                        GBR 00:12.51     +0:12    0:37( 2)    1:04( 1)    2:08( 1)    2:59( 1)    3:41( 1)    3:56( 1)    4:39( 1)    5:08( 1)    6:06( 1)    6:41( 1)    7:35( 1)    9:30( 1)    9:52( 1)   10:11( 1)   10:49( 2)   11:15( 2)   11:43( 2)   12:21( 2)   12:40( 2)   12:51( 2)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:51[ 5]    0:42[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:43[ 9]    0:29[ 5]    0:58[ 1]    0:35[ 6]    0:54[ 9]    1:55[ 4]    0:22[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:38[ 8]    0:26[24]    0:28[10]    0:38[37]    0:19[ 3]    0:11[17] 
   3. Peter Barcik                BK Sliac                    SVK 00:13.06     +0:27    0:45(21)    1:16(13)    2:22( 4)    3:10( 4)    3:53( 4)    4:08( 4)    4:50( 3)    5:20( 4)    6:22( 4)    7:00( 4)    8:02( 5)   10:02( 4)   10:22( 4)   10:41( 4)   11:16( 4)   11:38( 3)   12:06( 3)   12:37( 3)   12:56( 3)   13:06( 3)  
                                                                                        0:45[21]    0:31[ 6]    1:06[ 4]    0:48[ 1]    0:43[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:30[ 9]    1:02[ 8]    0:38[19]    1:02[27]    2:00[10]    0:20[ 1]    0:19[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:22[10]    0:28[10]    0:31[10]    0:19[ 3]    0:10[ 8] 
   4. Ramunas Casas               OK Perkunas                 LTU 00:13.08     +0:29    0:39( 3)    1:09( 3)    2:14( 2)    3:04( 2)    3:46( 2)    4:03( 2)    4:51( 4)    5:19( 3)    6:17( 3)    6:51( 3)    7:42( 3)    9:34( 2)   10:00( 3)   10:24( 3)   11:06( 3)   11:38( 3)   12:08( 4)   12:40( 4)   13:00( 4)   13:08( 4)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:17[18]    0:48[29]    0:28[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    0:26[28]    0:24[35]    0:42[24]    0:32[41]    0:30[20]    0:32[14]    0:20[ 5]    0:08[ 1] 
   5. Paavo Roigas                Individual                  EST 00:13.15     +0:36    0:41( 5)    1:14(10)    2:22( 4)    3:15( 6)    3:56( 5)    4:12( 5)    4:55( 5)    5:23( 5)    6:24( 5)    7:02( 5)    7:59( 4)   10:06( 5)   10:30( 5)   10:48( 5)   11:30( 5)   11:51( 5)   12:19( 5)   12:48( 5)   13:05( 5)   13:15( 5)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 5]    0:33[14]    1:08[ 5]    0:53[ 9]    0:41[ 2]    0:16[11]    0:43[ 9]    0:28[ 1]    1:01[ 5]    0:38[19]    0:57[15]    2:07[19]    0:24[14]    0:18[ 1]    0:42[24]    0:21[ 5]    0:28[10]    0:29[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:10[ 3] 
   6. Ola Hultin                  OK Roslagen                 SWE 00:13.30     +0:51    0:40( 4)    1:14(10)    2:29(11)    3:24(14)    4:07(10)    4:22( 9)    5:10(10)    5:40( 9)    6:44( 9)    7:20( 8)    8:11( 6)   10:09( 6)   10:33( 7)   10:53( 7)   11:32( 7)   11:55( 6)   12:22( 6)   12:55( 6)   13:17( 6)   13:30( 6)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 4]    0:34[21]    1:15[17]    0:55[16]    0:43[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    0:48[29]    0:30[ 9]    1:04[17]    0:36[13]    0:51[ 1]    1:58[ 6]    0:24[14]    0:20[12]    0:39[13]    0:23[13]    0:27[ 4]    0:33[19]    0:22[14]    0:13[36] 
   7. Tero Heikkila               Paimion Rasti               FIN 00:13.31     +0:52    0:36( 1)    1:06( 2)    2:30(13)    3:19( 9)    4:25(22)    4:40(21)    5:21(17)    5:51(18)    6:55(19)    7:38(21)    8:29(14)   10:20( 9)   10:46(10)   11:07( 9)   11:45( 9)   12:05( 9)   12:30( 9)   12:59( 9)   13:20( 7)   13:31( 7)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    1:24[35]    0:49[ 2]    1:06[49]    0:15[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    1:04[17]    0:43[32]    0:51[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:26[28]    0:21[21]    0:38[ 8]    0:20[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:21[ 8]    0:11[19] 
   8. Edgaras Voveris             OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:13.32     +0:53    0:47(29)    1:21(23)    2:36(20)    3:31(18)    4:15(13)    4:31(13)    5:14(13)    5:45(12)    6:47(11)    7:20( 8)    8:16( 8)   10:19( 8)   10:43( 9)   11:03( 8)   11:41( 8)   12:01( 8)   12:27( 8)   12:57( 7)   13:20( 7)   13:32( 8)  
                                                                                        0:47[29]    0:34[21]    1:15[17]    0:55[16]    0:44[12]    0:16[11]    0:43[ 9]    0:31[17]    1:02[ 8]    0:33[ 1]    0:56[13]    2:03[12]    0:24[14]    0:20[12]    0:38[ 8]    0:20[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:30[ 5]    0:23[28]    0:12[31] 
   9. Michael Finkenstaedt        OSC Hamburg                 GER 00:13.35     +0:56    0:46(23)    1:18(19)    2:30(13)    3:34(21)    4:18(16)    4:33(14)    5:15(14)    5:45(12)    6:46(10)    7:22(10)    8:14( 7)   10:10( 7)   10:31( 6)   10:50( 6)   11:30( 5)   11:56( 7)   12:23( 7)   12:58( 8)   13:21( 9)   13:35( 9)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:32[10]    1:12[11]    1:04[36]    0:44[12]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:30[ 9]    1:01[ 5]    0:36[13]    0:52[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    0:21[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:40[16]    0:26[24]    0:27[ 4]    0:35[29]    0:23[28]    0:14[42] 
  10. Richard Parkin              Derwent Valley Orienteers   GBR 00:13.41     +1:02    0:47(29)    1:21(23)    2:33(18)    3:29(16)    4:17(14)    4:34(15)    5:19(16)    5:49(14)    6:54(18)    7:29(15)    8:25(10)   10:24(11)   10:47(11)   11:07( 9)   11:50(11)   12:14(11)   12:41(10)   13:10(10)   13:30(10)   13:41(10)  
                                                                                        0:47[29]    0:34[21]    1:12[11]    0:56[21]    0:48[26]    0:17[18]    0:45[20]    0:30[ 9]    1:05[21]    0:35[ 6]    0:56[13]    1:59[ 8]    0:23[10]    0:20[12]    0:43[27]    0:24[18]    0:27[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:20[ 5]    0:11[15] 
  11. Jon Cross                   Forth Valley Orienteers     GBR 00:13.46     +1:07    0:44(15)    1:17(16)    2:33(18)    3:27(15)    4:24(21)    4:40(21)    5:25(23)    5:55(22)    6:56(20)    7:33(17)    8:25(10)   10:29(13)   10:53(13)   11:11(12)   11:51(12)   12:14(11)   12:41(10)   13:12(11)   13:34(11)   13:46(11)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:33[14]    1:16[21]    0:54[12]    0:57[41]    0:16[11]    0:45[20]    0:30[ 9]    1:01[ 5]    0:37[16]    0:52[ 5]    2:04[15]    0:24[14]    0:18[ 1]    0:40[16]    0:23[13]    0:27[ 4]    0:31[10]    0:22[14]    0:12[28] 
  12. Eric Morris                 Bennelong Northside Oriente AUS 00:13.50     +1:11    0:44(15)    1:17(16)    2:48(35)    3:41(25)    4:25(22)    4:47(28)    5:30(26)    6:02(26)    7:04(24)    7:39(22)    8:33(19)   10:32(14)   10:54(14)   11:13(13)   11:51(12)   12:12(10)   12:42(12)   13:16(12)   13:38(12)   13:50(12)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:33[14]    1:31[46]    0:53[ 9]    0:44[12]    0:22[50]    0:43[ 9]    0:32[20]    1:02[ 8]    0:35[ 6]    0:54[ 9]    1:59[ 8]    0:22[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:38[ 8]    0:21[ 5]    0:30[20]    0:34[23]    0:22[14]    0:12[35] 
  13. Svein Nygaard               Lillomarka OL               NOR 00:13.56     +1:17    0:46(23)    1:22(27)    2:36(20)    3:30(17)    4:17(14)    4:34(15)    5:22(20)    5:53(21)    6:57(21)    7:37(20)    8:32(17)   10:35(15)   11:00(16)   11:21(15)   12:02(16)   12:23(15)   12:54(14)   13:24(13)   13:45(13)   13:56(13)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:36[28]    1:14[16]    0:54[12]    0:47[24]    0:17[18]    0:48[29]    0:31[17]    1:04[17]    0:40[25]    0:55[11]    2:03[12]    0:25[23]    0:21[21]    0:41[21]    0:21[ 5]    0:31[27]    0:30[ 5]    0:21[ 8]    0:11[ 9] 
  14. Guntis Arnicans             A2                          LAT 00:14.04     +1:25    0:43(13)    1:15(12)    2:24( 7)    3:15( 6)    3:58( 6)    4:14( 6)    4:56( 6)    5:28( 6)    6:36( 7)    7:29(15)    8:32(17)   10:41(19)   11:02(17)   11:21(15)   11:58(15)   12:28(16)   12:57(15)   13:30(15)   13:53(15)   14:04(14)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    0:32[10]    1:09[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    0:43[ 8]    0:16[11]    0:42[ 4]    0:32[20]    1:08[27]    0:53[49]    1:03[31]    2:09[22]    0:21[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:37[ 6]    0:30[33]    0:29[15]    0:33[19]    0:23[28]    0:11[13] 
  15. Alexandr Angelov            AMOR                        RUS 00:14.09     +1:30    0:42( 8)    1:13( 7)    2:26( 9)    3:21(10)    4:01( 8)    4:16( 8)    4:56( 6)    5:50(17)    6:52(15)    7:59(26)    8:50(23)   11:00(23)   11:22(22)   11:41(19)   12:18(19)   12:39(18)   13:06(16)   13:36(16)   13:58(16)   14:09(15)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 8]    0:31[ 6]    1:13[15]    0:55[16]    0:40[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:54[55]    1:02[ 8]    1:07[54]    0:51[ 1]    2:10[24]    0:22[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:37[ 6]    0:21[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    0:30[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:11[13] 
  16. Andrei Nikitin              SRD                         EST 00:14.12     +1:33    0:41( 5)    1:13( 7)    2:22( 4)    3:13( 5)    4:25(22)    4:44(26)    5:27(25)    5:57(24)    7:01(22)    7:34(19)    8:31(16)   10:38(16)   10:59(15)   11:18(14)   11:54(14)   12:15(13)   13:08(17)   13:41(17)   14:02(17)   14:12(16)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 5]    0:32[10]    1:09[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    1:12[52]    0:19[33]    0:43[ 9]    0:30[ 9]    1:04[17]    0:33[ 1]    0:57[15]    2:07[19]    0:21[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:36[ 4]    0:21[ 5]    0:53[53]    0:33[19]    0:21[ 8]    0:10[ 7] 
  17. Per Henning Bjerva          As NMBU Orientering         NOR 00:14.13     +1:34    0:44(15)    1:18(19)    2:29(11)    3:23(12)    4:07(10)    4:23(10)    5:09( 9)    5:41(10)    6:43( 8)    7:19( 7)    8:17( 9)   10:25(12)   10:48(12)   11:08(11)   11:48(10)   12:16(14)   12:44(13)   13:29(14)   13:51(14)   14:13(17)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:34[21]    1:11[10]    0:54[12]    0:44[12]    0:16[11]    0:46[23]    0:32[20]    1:02[ 8]    0:36[13]    0:58[20]    2:08[21]    0:23[10]    0:20[12]    0:40[16]    0:28[31]    0:28[10]    0:45[49]    0:22[14]    0:22[57] 
  18. Ulrik Englund               Tumba Malarhojden OK        SWE 00:14.15     +1:36    0:42( 8)    1:12( 4)    2:39(24)    3:43(29)    4:25(22)    4:40(21)    5:22(20)    5:51(18)    6:49(13)    7:22(10)    8:29(14)   10:21(10)   10:41( 8)   11:42(20)   12:16(18)   12:36(17)   13:09(18)   13:41(17)   14:03(18)   14:15(18)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 8]    0:30[ 2]    1:27[39]    1:04[36]    0:42[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:29[ 5]    0:58[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:07[36]    1:52[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    1:01[57]    0:34[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:33[35]    0:32[14]    0:22[14]    0:12[23] 
  19. Hendryk Wetzel              SV Robotron Dresden         GER 00:14.16     +1:37    0:41( 5)    1:12( 4)    2:24( 7)    3:16( 8)    4:00( 7)    4:15( 7)    4:59( 8)    5:28( 6)    6:31( 6)    7:11( 6)    8:25(10)   10:40(17)   11:10(19)   11:32(18)   12:21(20)   12:43(20)   13:10(19)   13:43(19)   14:04(19)   14:16(19)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    1:12[11]    0:52[ 8]    0:44[12]    0:15[ 2]    0:44[14]    0:29[ 5]    1:03[15]    0:40[25]    1:14[47]    2:15[29]    0:30[41]    0:22[27]    0:49[36]    0:22[10]    0:27[ 4]    0:33[19]    0:21[ 8]    0:12[21] 
  20. Henrik Skov Andersen        Farum OK                    DEN 00:14.36     +1:57    0:47(29)    1:22(27)    2:47(33)    3:42(26)    4:26(27)    4:42(25)    5:26(24)    5:59(25)    7:05(25)    7:45(23)    8:45(22)   10:56(21)   11:21(21)   11:42(20)   12:33(23)   12:59(22)   13:28(20)   14:02(20)   14:24(20)   14:36(20)  
                                                                                        0:47[29]    0:35[27]    1:25[37]    0:55[16]    0:44[12]    0:16[11]    0:44[14]    0:33[26]    1:06[23]    0:40[25]    1:00[25]    2:11[25]    0:25[23]    0:21[21]    0:51[37]    0:26[24]    0:29[15]    0:34[23]    0:22[14]    0:12[32] 
  21. Wim Vervoort                Trol                        BEL 00:14.41     +2:02    0:42( 8)    1:12( 4)    2:38(23)    3:43(29)    4:25(22)    4:39(20)    5:21(17)    5:49(14)    6:52(15)    7:27(13)    8:26(13)   11:22(30)   11:45(30)   12:05(27)   12:44(26)   13:07(25)   13:38(23)   14:10(22)   14:32(22)   14:41(21)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 8]    0:30[ 2]    1:26[38]    1:05[38]    0:42[ 4]    0:14[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    1:03[15]    0:35[ 6]    0:59[21]    2:56[47]    0:23[10]    0:20[12]    0:39[13]    0:23[13]    0:31[27]    0:32[14]    0:22[14]    0:09[ 2] 
  22. Marko Orell                 Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:14.43     +2:04    0:50(42)    1:26(40)    2:53(41)    4:04(42)    4:52(36)    5:11(35)    5:58(35)    6:31(35)    7:39(34)    8:22(33)    9:14(32)   11:15(27)   11:40(27)   11:59(25)   12:40(25)   13:03(23)   13:31(21)   14:05(21)   14:30(21)   14:43(22)  
                                                                                        0:50[42]    0:36[28]    1:27[39]    1:11[47]    0:48[26]    0:19[33]    0:47[25]    0:33[26]    1:08[27]    0:43[32]    0:52[ 5]    2:01[11]    0:25[23]    0:19[ 4]    0:41[21]    0:23[13]    0:28[10]    0:34[23]    0:25[38]    0:13[36] 
  23. Pekka Lauri                 Keravan Urheilijat          FIN 00:14.46     +2:07    0:46(23)    1:24(33)    2:48(35)    3:46(33)    4:38(32)    4:55(31)    5:43(31)    6:16(31)    7:25(30)    8:00(27)    8:57(26)   11:11(26)   11:35(25)   11:57(24)   12:38(24)   13:03(23)   13:35(22)   14:11(23)   14:34(23)   14:46(23)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:38[40]    1:24[35]    0:58[26]    0:52[34]    0:17[18]    0:48[29]    0:33[26]    1:09[31]    0:35[ 6]    0:57[15]    2:14[28]    0:24[14]    0:22[27]    0:41[21]    0:25[20]    0:32[31]    0:36[32]    0:23[28]    0:12[32] 
  24. Anton Tsvetkov              Nizhniy Novgorod            RUS 00:14.47     +2:08    0:46(23)    1:19(21)    2:31(16)    3:33(19)    4:18(16)    4:34(15)    5:18(15)    5:49(14)    6:51(14)    7:28(14)    8:55(24)   11:01(24)   11:25(24)   11:47(23)   12:27(21)   13:10(27)   13:42(24)   14:13(24)   14:36(24)   14:47(24)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:33[14]    1:12[11]    1:02[31]    0:45[18]    0:16[11]    0:44[14]    0:31[17]    1:02[ 8]    0:37[16]    1:27[54]    2:06[18]    0:24[14]    0:22[27]    0:40[16]    0:43[55]    0:32[31]    0:31[10]    0:23[28]    0:11[12] 
  25. Anders Holmqvist            Snattringe SK               SWE 00:14.57     +2:18    0:46(23)    1:22(27)    2:45(30)    3:42(26)    4:31(30)    4:49(29)    5:33(28)    6:05(27)    7:11(26)    8:07(30)    9:12(31)   11:27(31)   11:52(31)   12:13(29)   12:52(28)   13:23(28)   13:52(25)   14:23(25)   14:45(25)   14:57(25)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:36[28]    1:23[34]    0:57[22]    0:49[28]    0:18[28]    0:44[14]    0:32[20]    1:06[23]    0:56[50]    1:05[34]    2:15[29]    0:25[23]    0:21[21]    0:39[13]    0:31[37]    0:29[15]    0:31[10]    0:22[14]    0:12[28] 
  26. Sergey Gaskevich            Dream Team                  RUS 00:15.01     +2:22    0:42( 8)    1:16(13)    2:31(16)    3:34(21)    4:20(18)    4:37(18)    5:21(17)    5:51(18)    6:53(17)    7:33(17)    8:36(21)   10:40(17)   11:04(18)   11:27(17)   12:07(17)   12:39(18)   13:53(26)   14:23(25)   14:47(26)   15:01(26)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 8]    0:34[21]    1:15[17]    1:03[34]    0:46[22]    0:17[18]    0:44[14]    0:30[ 9]    1:02[ 8]    0:40[25]    1:03[31]    2:04[15]    0:24[14]    0:23[32]    0:40[16]    0:32[41]    1:14[57]    0:30[ 5]    0:24[37]    0:14[49] 
  27. Kaido Nurja                 OK Nomme                    EST 00:15.05     +2:26    0:47(29)    1:23(32)    2:42(26)    3:36(23)    4:21(19)    4:38(19)    5:23(22)    5:55(22)    7:02(23)    8:23(34)    9:20(34)   11:41(35)   12:05(34)   12:25(33)   13:03(31)   13:37(32)   14:06(30)   14:34(28)   14:52(27)   15:05(27)  
                                                                                        0:47[29]    0:36[28]    1:19[27]    0:54[12]    0:45[18]    0:17[18]    0:45[20]    0:32[20]    1:07[26]    1:21[55]    0:57[15]    2:21[34]    0:24[14]    0:20[12]    0:38[ 8]    0:34[44]    0:29[15]    0:28[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:13[39] 
  28. Matti Ilmonen               Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:15.09     +2:30    1:13(56)    1:49(55)    3:08(52)    4:07(43)    5:13(48)    5:30(46)    6:18(44)    6:51(42)    7:56(38)    8:31(36)    9:26(35)   11:29(32)   11:56(32)   12:17(31)   13:01(30)   13:27(30)   13:57(28)   14:35(29)   14:57(28)   15:09(28)  
                                                                                        1:13[56]    0:36[28]    1:19[27]    0:59[28]    1:06[49]    0:17[18]    0:48[29]    0:33[26]    1:05[21]    0:35[ 6]    0:55[11]    2:03[12]    0:27[31]    0:21[21]    0:44[29]    0:26[24]    0:30[20]    0:38[37]    0:22[14]    0:12[23] 
  29. Panu Haaramo                Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.10     +2:31    0:45(21)    1:21(23)    2:36(20)    3:33(19)    4:23(20)    4:41(24)    5:32(27)    6:07(29)    7:22(29)    8:00(27)    9:02(28)   11:15(27)   11:42(28)   12:16(30)   12:59(29)   13:24(29)   13:54(27)   14:30(27)   14:57(28)   15:10(29)  
                                                                                        0:45[21]    0:36[28]    1:15[17]    0:57[22]    0:50[29]    0:18[28]    0:51[39]    0:35[36]    1:15[35]    0:38[19]    1:02[27]    2:13[27]    0:27[31]    0:34[53]    0:43[27]    0:25[20]    0:30[20]    0:36[32]    0:27[48]    0:13[39] 
  30. Boris Kastner Jirka         Naturfreunde Wien           AUT 00:15.14     +2:35    0:44(15)    1:17(16)    2:27(10)    3:22(11)    4:07(10)    4:25(12)    5:11(12)    5:43(11)    7:29(33)    8:04(29)    9:03(29)   11:21(29)   11:44(29)   12:04(26)   12:46(27)   13:08(26)   14:11(32)   14:43(32)   15:04(31)   15:14(30)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:33[14]    1:10[ 9]    0:55[16]    0:45[18]    0:18[28]    0:46[23]    0:32[20]    1:46[55]    0:35[ 6]    0:59[21]    2:18[31]    0:23[10]    0:20[12]    0:42[24]    0:22[10]    1:03[55]    0:32[14]    0:21[ 8]    0:10[ 5] 
  31. Gutak Mykhaylo              Azimut                      UKR 00:15.16     +2:37    0:49(37)    1:21(23)    2:30(13)    3:23(12)    4:06( 9)    4:23(10)    5:10(10)    5:39( 8)    6:47(11)    7:25(12)    8:33(19)   10:45(20)   11:13(20)   12:46(35)   13:22(35)   13:42(33)   14:11(32)   14:43(32)   15:04(31)   15:16(32)  
                                                                                        0:49[37]    0:32[10]    1:09[ 6]    0:53[ 9]    0:43[ 8]    0:17[18]    0:47[25]    0:29[ 5]    1:08[27]    0:38[19]    1:08[37]    2:12[26]    0:28[35]    1:33[58]    0:36[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:29[15]    0:32[14]    0:21[ 8]    0:12[30] 
  31. Serge Baert                 FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:15.16     +2:37    0:50(42)    1:24(33)    2:46(31)    3:56(38)    4:42(34)    4:59(33)    5:47(32)    6:20(32)    7:26(31)    8:15(32)    9:14(32)   11:38(34)   12:02(33)   12:22(32)   13:07(32)   13:32(31)   14:06(30)   14:42(31)   15:05(33)   15:16(31)  
                                                                                        0:50[42]    0:34[21]    1:22[32]    1:10[44]    0:46[22]    0:17[18]    0:48[29]    0:33[26]    1:06[23]    0:49[44]    0:59[21]    2:24[35]    0:24[14]    0:20[12]    0:45[31]    0:25[20]    0:34[39]    0:36[32]    0:23[28]    0:11[ 9] 
  33. Simo Sukselainen            Lynx                        FIN 00:15.17     +2:38    0:43(13)    1:16(13)    2:47(33)    3:45(32)    4:30(29)    4:49(29)    5:33(28)    6:06(28)    7:19(27)    7:58(25)    8:55(24)   10:59(22)   11:24(23)   11:45(22)   12:29(22)   12:53(21)   14:01(29)   14:36(30)   15:03(30)   15:17(33)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    0:33[14]    1:31[46]    0:58[26]    0:45[18]    0:19[33]    0:44[14]    0:33[26]    1:13[34]    0:39[24]    0:57[15]    2:04[15]    0:25[23]    0:21[21]    0:44[29]    0:24[18]    1:08[56]    0:35[29]    0:27[48]    0:14[42] 
  34. Alan Irving                 West Cumberland Orienteerin GBR 00:15.25     +2:46    0:48(33)    1:26(40)    2:43(28)    3:40(24)    4:27(28)    4:45(27)    5:36(30)    6:10(30)    7:19(27)    7:56(24)    8:58(27)   11:07(25)   11:36(26)   12:10(28)   13:07(32)   13:43(34)   14:13(34)   14:51(34)   15:13(34)   15:25(34)  
                                                                                        0:48[33]    0:38[40]    1:17[23]    0:57[22]    0:47[24]    0:18[28]    0:51[39]    0:34[33]    1:09[31]    0:37[16]    1:02[27]    2:09[22]    0:29[39]    0:34[53]    0:57[47]    0:36[47]    0:30[20]    0:38[37]    0:22[14]    0:12[26] 
  35. Heikki Grekela              SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:15.41     +3:02    0:59(53)    1:37(53)    2:54(42)    3:51(35)    4:41(33)    5:00(34)    5:47(32)    6:20(32)    7:28(32)    8:09(31)    9:08(30)   11:33(33)   12:05(34)   12:28(34)   13:20(34)   13:57(35)   14:27(35)   15:03(35)   15:28(35)   15:41(35)  
                                                                                        0:59[53]    0:38[40]    1:17[23]    0:57[22]    0:50[29]    0:19[33]    0:47[25]    0:33[26]    1:08[27]    0:41[29]    0:59[21]    2:25[36]    0:32[43]    0:23[32]    0:52[38]    0:37[52]    0:30[20]    0:36[32]    0:25[38]    0:13[36] 
  36. Ingus Rektins               Individual                  LAT 00:15.57     +3:18    0:44(15)    1:22(27)    2:50(39)    3:53(36)    4:55(40)    5:15(39)    6:02(36)    6:40(39)    8:03(40)    8:41(38)    9:55(39)   12:15(36)   12:43(36)   13:05(36)   13:51(36)   14:18(36)   14:48(36)   15:22(36)   15:45(36)   15:57(36)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:38[40]    1:28[42]    1:03[34]    1:02[46]    0:20[40]    0:47[25]    0:38[44]    1:23[41]    0:38[19]    1:14[47]    2:20[33]    0:28[35]    0:22[27]    0:46[32]    0:27[30]    0:30[20]    0:34[23]    0:23[28]    0:12[21] 
  37. Michael Rahn                OLG Suhr                    SUI 00:16.24     +3:45    0:49(37)    1:25(36)    2:44(29)    4:01(40)    4:56(41)    5:21(42)    6:13(42)    6:49(41)    8:00(39)    8:42(39)    9:45(38)   12:24(38)   12:50(37)   13:16(38)   14:03(37)   14:44(39)   15:17(39)   15:52(37)   16:14(37)   16:24(37)  
                                                                                        0:49[37]    0:36[28]    1:19[27]    1:17[50]    0:55[38]    0:25[54]    0:52[41]    0:36[38]    1:11[33]    0:42[30]    1:03[31]    2:39[44]    0:26[28]    0:26[41]    0:47[33]    0:41[54]    0:33[35]    0:35[29]    0:22[14]    0:10[ 5] 
  38. Anatolii Mashunin           Tyumen                      RUS 00:16.33     +3:54    0:55(51)    1:31(46)    3:01(46)    4:03(41)    4:54(39)    5:13(36)    6:03(37)    6:38(38)    8:21(42)    9:04(42)   10:10(41)   12:36(40)   13:03(40)   13:23(39)   14:10(39)   14:41(37)   15:13(37)   15:56(39)   16:22(39)   16:33(38)  
                                                                                        0:55[51]    0:36[28]    1:30[45]    1:02[31]    0:51[32]    0:19[33]    0:50[36]    0:35[36]    1:43[53]    0:43[32]    1:06[35]    2:26[37]    0:27[31]    0:20[12]    0:47[33]    0:31[37]    0:32[31]    0:43[45]    0:26[43]    0:11[19] 
  39. Mika Rautio                 Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:16.35     +3:56    0:49(37)    1:25(36)    2:46(31)    3:47(34)    4:53(37)    5:13(36)    6:03(37)    6:37(36)    7:52(36)    8:34(37)    9:42(37)   12:19(37)   12:51(38)   13:14(37)   14:08(38)   14:42(38)   15:15(38)   15:53(38)   16:19(38)   16:35(39)  
                                                                                        0:49[37]    0:36[28]    1:21[30]    1:01[29]    1:06[49]    0:20[40]    0:50[36]    0:34[33]    1:15[35]    0:42[30]    1:08[37]    2:37[43]    0:32[43]    0:23[32]    0:54[43]    0:34[44]    0:33[35]    0:38[37]    0:26[43]    0:16[51] 
  40. Jan Sjuls                   IF Aaland                   FIN 00:16.53     +4:14    0:52(46)    1:31(46)    2:48(35)    3:54(37)    4:53(37)    5:14(38)    6:03(37)    6:37(36)    7:54(37)    8:56(40)   10:13(42)   12:31(39)   12:58(39)   13:23(39)   14:22(40)   14:55(40)   15:36(40)   16:19(40)   16:41(40)   16:53(40)  
                                                                                        0:52[46]    0:39[47]    1:17[23]    1:06[39]    0:59[44]    0:21[44]    0:49[35]    0:34[33]    1:17[38]    1:02[53]    1:17[51]    2:18[31]    0:27[31]    0:25[39]    0:59[49]    0:33[43]    0:41[50]    0:43[45]    0:22[14]    0:12[32] 
  41. Krzysztof Wrzesinski        September Team              POL 00:17.02     +4:23    0:48(33)    1:24(33)    2:40(25)    3:42(26)    5:01(42)    5:18(41)    6:10(40)    6:51(42)    8:29(43)    9:14(44)   10:23(43)   12:50(42)   13:30(42)   14:00(43)   14:55(43)   15:21(42)   15:52(41)   16:26(41)   16:49(41)   17:02(41)  
                                                                                        0:48[33]    0:36[28]    1:16[21]    1:02[31]    1:19[54]    0:17[18]    0:52[41]    0:41[48]    1:38[51]    0:45[37]    1:09[41]    2:27[38]    0:40[53]    0:30[49]    0:55[44]    0:26[24]    0:31[27]    0:34[23]    0:23[28]    0:13[39] 
  42. Jurijs Narels               Selijas Mezs OSK            LAT 00:17.42     +5:03    0:52(46)    1:30(44)    2:52(40)    3:58(39)    4:51(35)    5:15(39)    6:12(41)    6:48(40)    8:32(45)    9:21(45)   10:29(45)   13:27(46)   13:55(46)   14:21(46)   15:26(47)   15:51(45)   16:27(44)   17:06(43)   17:31(43)   17:42(42)  
                                                                                        0:52[46]    0:38[40]    1:22[32]    1:06[39]    0:53[35]    0:24[53]    0:57[49]    0:36[38]    1:44[54]    0:49[44]    1:08[37]    2:58[48]    0:28[35]    0:26[41]    1:05[54]    0:25[20]    0:36[43]    0:39[42]    0:25[38]    0:11[18] 
  43. Jens Andersson              Kristinehamns OK            SWE 00:17.45     +5:06    0:54(50)    1:36(51)    3:07(50)    4:16(49)    5:12(47)    5:32(47)    6:31(47)    7:08(47)    8:37(47)    9:28(48)   10:38(47)   13:09(44)   13:45(44)   14:12(44)   15:10(45)   15:41(43)   16:18(43)   17:03(42)   17:29(42)   17:45(43)  
                                                                                        0:54[50]    0:42[54]    1:31[46]    1:09[43]    0:56[39]    0:20[40]    0:59[50]    0:37[41]    1:29[47]    0:51[48]    1:10[42]    2:31[40]    0:36[50]    0:27[46]    0:58[48]    0:31[37]    0:37[46]    0:45[49]    0:26[43]    0:16[51] 
  44. Johan Alenius               IFK Lidingo SOK             SWE 00:17.46     +5:07    0:53(48)    1:35(50)    3:02(48)    4:12(45)    5:05(43)    5:24(43)    6:17(43)    7:05(45)    8:29(43)    9:12(43)   10:25(44)   12:58(43)   13:30(42)   13:56(41)   14:49(41)   15:20(41)   15:54(42)   17:06(43)   17:32(44)   17:46(44)  
                                                                                        0:53[48]    0:42[54]    1:27[39]    1:10[44]    0:53[35]    0:19[33]    0:53[45]    0:48[53]    1:24[42]    0:43[32]    1:13[46]    2:33[42]    0:32[43]    0:26[41]    0:53[42]    0:31[37]    0:34[39]    1:12[56]    0:26[43]    0:14[42] 
  45. Petr Bily                   Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.52     +5:13    0:49(37)    1:25(36)    2:42(26)    3:43(29)    4:34(31)    4:57(32)    5:47(32)    6:24(34)    7:39(34)    8:28(35)    9:28(36)   13:43(47)   14:16(47)   14:38(47)   15:25(46)   16:01(46)   16:32(45)   17:10(45)   17:37(45)   17:52(45)  
                                                                                        0:49[37]    0:36[28]    1:17[23]    1:01[29]    0:51[32]    0:23[52]    0:50[36]    0:37[41]    1:15[35]    0:49[44]    1:00[25]    4:15[56]    0:33[46]    0:22[27]    0:47[33]    0:36[47]    0:31[27]    0:38[37]    0:27[48]    0:15[50] 
  46. Valters Freidenfelds        VMS TIMBER                  LAT 00:18.25     +5:46    0:51(44)    1:32(48)    3:07(50)    4:17(51)    5:07(44)    5:26(44)    6:19(45)    6:55(44)    8:13(41)    8:59(41)   10:01(40)   12:41(41)   13:09(41)   13:56(41)   14:52(42)   16:46(48)   17:19(47)   17:53(46)   18:13(46)   18:25(46)  
                                                                                        0:51[44]    0:41[50]    1:35[53]    1:10[44]    0:50[29]    0:19[33]    0:53[45]    0:36[38]    1:18[39]    0:46[38]    1:02[27]    2:40[45]    0:28[35]    0:47[55]    0:56[45]    1:54[58]    0:33[35]    0:34[23]    0:20[ 5]    0:12[23] 
  47. Kaspars Kojalovics          Ozons                       LAT 00:18.45     +6:06    0:55(51)    1:36(51)    3:10(53)    4:17(51)    5:21(51)    5:42(51)    6:37(50)    7:15(48)    8:42(49)    9:25(46)   10:33(46)   13:16(45)   13:53(45)   14:17(45)   15:09(44)   15:43(44)   17:20(48)   18:03(47)   18:31(47)   18:45(47)  
                                                                                        0:55[51]    0:41[50]    1:34[52]    1:07[41]    1:04[48]    0:21[44]    0:55[47]    0:38[44]    1:27[44]    0:43[32]    1:08[37]    2:43[46]    0:37[51]    0:24[35]    0:52[38]    0:34[44]    1:37[58]    0:43[45]    0:28[53]    0:14[42] 
  48. Orjan Sahl                  OK Klemmingen               SWE 00:18.54     +6:15    0:51(44)    1:30(44)    3:01(46)    4:12(45)    5:13(48)    5:34(48)    6:26(46)    7:07(46)    8:37(47)    9:35(49)   10:45(48)   14:47(49)   15:16(49)   15:40(49)   16:32(49)   17:02(49)   17:37(49)   18:17(48)   18:40(48)   18:54(48)  
                                                                                        0:51[44]    0:39[47]    1:31[46]    1:11[47]    1:01[45]    0:21[44]    0:52[41]    0:41[48]    1:30[48]    0:58[51]    1:10[42]    4:02[55]    0:29[39]    0:24[35]    0:52[38]    0:30[33]    0:35[42]    0:40[44]    0:23[28]    0:14[42] 
  49. Matthias Boos               ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:19.15     +6:36    0:53(48)    1:34(49)    3:06(49)    4:14(48)    5:10(46)    5:35(50)    6:36(49)    7:15(48)    8:50(50)    9:37(50)   10:53(49)   13:54(48)   14:32(48)   14:57(48)   15:58(48)   16:28(47)   17:07(46)   18:34(49)   19:01(49)   19:15(49)  
                                                                                        0:53[48]    0:41[50]    1:32[50]    1:08[42]    0:56[39]    0:25[54]    1:01[52]    0:39[46]    1:35[50]    0:47[40]    1:16[50]    3:01[49]    0:38[52]    0:25[39]    1:01[51]    0:30[33]    0:39[47]    1:27[58]    0:27[48]    0:14[48] 
  50. Paolo Consoli               ASD Unione Lombarda         ITA 00:19.33     +6:54    1:01(54)    1:47(54)    3:28(54)    4:42(53)    5:44(52)    6:06(52)    7:10(52)    7:54(52)    9:34(52)   10:22(52)   11:43(52)   14:47(49)   15:27(51)   15:57(51)   16:58(51)   17:24(51)   18:00(51)   18:56(51)   19:23(51)   19:33(50)  
                                                                                        1:01[54]    0:46[56]    1:41[55]    1:14[49]    1:02[46]    0:22[50]    1:04[55]    0:44[52]    1:40[52]    0:48[42]    1:21[52]    3:04[50]    0:40[53]    0:30[49]    1:01[51]    0:26[24]    0:36[43]    0:56[54]    0:27[48]    0:10[ 4] 
  51. Rolf Valery                 Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:19.38     +6:59    0:44(15)    1:22(27)    2:58(45)    4:16(49)    5:13(48)    5:34(48)    6:33(48)    7:35(51)    9:03(51)    9:49(51)   10:59(51)   14:51(51)   15:26(50)   15:54(50)   16:53(50)   17:23(50)   17:59(50)   18:43(50)   19:19(50)   19:38(51)  
                                                                                        0:44[15]    0:38[40]    1:36[54]    1:18[52]    0:57[41]    0:21[44]    0:59[50]    1:02[56]    1:28[45]    0:46[38]    1:10[42]    3:52[54]    0:35[49]    0:28[47]    0:59[49]    0:30[33]    0:36[43]    0:44[48]    0:36[57]    0:19[55] 
  52. Sergey Glushakov            Black Sea OK                RUS 00:19.56     +7:17    0:48(33)    1:26(40)    2:54(42)    4:13(47)    6:37(53)    7:03(53)    7:55(53)    8:36(53)   10:51(53)   11:38(53)   13:08(53)   15:40(52)   16:13(52)   16:39(52)   17:35(52)   18:04(52)   18:38(52)   19:17(52)   19:42(52)   19:56(52)  
                                                                                        0:48[33]    0:38[40]    1:28[42]    1:19[53]    2:24[56]    0:26[56]    0:52[41]    0:41[48]    2:15[57]    0:47[40]    1:30[55]    2:32[41]    0:33[46]    0:26[41]    0:56[45]    0:29[32]    0:34[39]    0:39[42]    0:25[38]    0:14[42] 
  53. Vesa Loikas                 Turun NMKY                  FIN 00:21.07     +8:28    0:48(33)    1:27(43)    2:48(35)    7:06(57)    8:00(55)    8:21(55)    9:17(55)    9:57(55)   11:21(55)   13:15(56)   14:25(56)   16:52(53)   17:22(53)   17:48(53)   18:40(53)   19:16(53)   19:55(53)   20:31(53)   20:56(53)   21:07(53)  
                                                                                        0:48[33]    0:39[47]    1:21[30]    4:18[58]    0:54[37]    0:21[44]    0:56[48]    0:40[47]    1:24[42]    1:54[56]    1:10[42]    2:27[38]    0:30[41]    0:26[41]    0:52[38]    0:36[47]    0:39[47]    0:36[32]    0:25[38]    0:11[ 9] 
  54. Kostya Bar                  ISR OC Hasharon             ISR 00:22.07     +9:28    1:27(57)    2:08(56)    3:51(56)    5:18(54)    8:09(56)    8:27(56)    9:28(56)   10:35(56)   12:03(56)   12:51(55)   14:06(55)   17:10(55)   17:53(55)   18:23(55)   19:25(54)   20:01(54)   20:41(54)   21:30(54)   21:56(54)   22:07(54)  
                                                                                        1:27[57]    0:41[50]    1:43[56]    1:27[54]    2:51[57]    0:18[28]    1:01[52]    1:07[58]    1:28[45]    0:48[42]    1:15[49]    3:04[50]    0:43[55]    0:30[49]    1:02[53]    0:36[47]    0:40[49]    0:49[52]    0:26[43]    0:11[15] 
  55. Unto Korhonen               Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:22.35     +9:56    1:09(55)    2:08(56)    4:03(57)    5:30(56)    6:44(54)    7:10(54)    8:30(54)    9:20(54)   11:10(54)   12:09(54)   13:46(54)   17:01(54)   17:47(54)   18:20(54)   19:29(55)   20:09(55)   20:52(55)   21:43(55)   22:16(55)   22:35(55)  
                                                                                        1:09[55]    0:59[58]    1:55[57]    1:27[54]    1:14[53]    0:26[56]    1:20[57]    0:50[54]    1:50[56]    0:59[52]    1:37[57]    3:15[52]    0:46[56]    0:33[52]    1:09[55]    0:40[53]    0:43[51]    0:51[53]    0:33[55]    0:19[56] 
  56. Aliaksandr Marach           Trio                        BLR 00:25.46    +13:07    1:28(58)    2:14(58)    3:47(55)    5:20(55)    8:48(57)    9:09(57)   10:10(57)   10:53(57)   12:24(57)   15:20(57)   16:44(57)   20:14(56)   21:00(56)   21:28(56)   22:37(56)   23:13(56)   23:57(56)   24:54(56)   25:29(56)   25:46(56)  
                                                                                        1:28[58]    0:46[56]    1:33[51]    1:33[56]    3:28[58]    0:21[44]    1:01[52]    0:43[51]    1:31[49]    2:56[58]    1:24[53]    3:30[53]    0:46[56]    0:28[47]    1:09[55]    0:36[47]    0:44[52]    0:57[55]    0:35[56]    0:17[53] 
  57. Dyko Dmitrii                SmolOrient                  RUS 00:26.58    +14:19    0:49(37)    1:25(36)    2:54(42)    4:11(44)    5:09(45)    5:29(45)    6:39(51)    7:16(50)    8:36(46)    9:26(47)   10:57(50)   21:24(57)   21:57(57)   22:21(57)   23:56(57)   24:56(57)   25:28(57)   26:13(57)   26:41(57)   26:58(57)  
                                                                                        0:49[37]    0:36[28]    1:29[44]    1:17[50]    0:58[43]    0:20[40]    1:10[56]    0:37[41]    1:20[40]    0:50[47]    1:31[56]   10:27[58]    0:33[46]    0:24[35]    1:35[58]    1:00[57]    0:32[31]    0:45[49]    0:28[53]    0:17[54] 
  58. Petr Masek                  OK JISKRA NOVY BOR          CZE 00:31.51    +19:12    1:40(59)    2:56(59)    5:45(58)    7:41(58)    9:19(58)    9:54(58)   11:37(58)   12:39(58)   15:22(58)   17:58(58)   19:55(58)   24:37(58)   25:25(58)   26:12(58)   27:30(58)   28:22(58)   29:24(58)   30:41(58)   31:23(58)   31:51(58)  
                                                                                        1:40[59]    1:16[59]    2:49[58]    1:56[57]    1:38[55]    0:35[58]    1:43[58]    1:02[56]    2:43[58]    2:36[57]    1:57[58]    4:42[57]    0:48[58]    0:47[55]    1:18[57]    0:52[56]    1:02[54]    1:17[57]    0:42[58]    0:28[58] 
      Peter Landen                Gustavsbergs OK             SWE MP                    0:46(23)    1:19(21)  
                                                                                        0:46[23]    0:33[14] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Boris Bauman                Mariborski OK               SLO DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Timo Tahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25