Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M55-1
2390m 16CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.41\164m    2.51\73m   3.47\112m   4.37\230m   5.60\184m   6.76\259m   7.95\124m   8.99\160m  9.102\109m  10.105\113m 11.107\64m  12.111\102m 13.117\124m 14.114\69m  15.113\55m  16.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Mats Hellstadius            Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:10.20  00:10.20    0:54( 5)    1:15( 3)    1:48( 2)    2:52( 2)    3:40( 1)    5:02( 1)    5:35( 1)    6:37( 1)    7:12( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:18( 1)    8:43( 1)    9:16( 1)    9:36( 1)    9:52( 1)   10:09( 1)   10:20( 1)  
                                                                                        0:54[ 5]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:16[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[12] 
   2. Dirk Goossens               Belgian Orienteering Federa BEL 00:11.30     +1:10    0:50( 2)    1:11( 1)    1:44( 1)    2:49( 1)    3:44( 2)    5:03( 2)    5:35( 1)    6:46( 2)    7:28( 2)    8:27( 2)    8:47( 2)    9:15( 2)    9:51( 2)   10:15( 2)   10:59( 2)   11:18( 2)   11:30( 2)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:55[ 9]    1:19[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    0:59[12]    0:20[ 1]    0:28[ 7]    0:36[ 3]    0:24[12]    0:44[70]    0:19[14]    0:12[33] 
   3. Tim Tett                    SYOUK                       GBR 00:11.37     +1:17    0:53( 4)    1:15( 3)    1:48( 2)    2:56( 3)    3:52( 4)    5:16( 4)    6:02( 6)    7:37( 9)    8:13( 7)    9:10( 7)    9:33( 7)    9:59( 7)   10:32( 4)   10:54( 4)   11:09( 3)   11:26( 3)   11:37( 3)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 4]    0:22[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:56[13]    1:24[ 5]    0:46[49]    1:35[50]    0:36[ 2]    0:57[ 9]    0:23[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:15[ 2]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[12] 
   4. Sergey Velichko             City of Trees Orienteering  USA 00:11.40     +1:20    0:49( 1)    1:13( 2)    1:50( 4)    2:58( 4)    3:51( 3)    5:16( 4)    5:53( 4)    7:05( 3)    7:49( 3)    8:49( 3)    9:16( 3)    9:46( 3)   10:24( 3)   10:47( 3)   11:09( 3)   11:27( 4)   11:40( 4)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 1]    0:24[11]    0:37[ 7]    1:08[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    1:25[ 8]    0:37[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    0:44[10]    1:00[17]    0:27[15]    0:30[12]    0:38[12]    0:23[ 4]    0:22[50]    0:18[ 9]    0:13[48] 
   5. Raimondas Kondrotas         OK FORTUNA                  LTU 00:11.41     +1:21    0:52( 3)    1:15( 3)    1:51( 5)    3:09( 7)    4:03( 7)    5:27( 7)    6:06( 8)    7:19( 6)    8:00( 5)    9:01( 6)    9:28( 6)    9:58( 6)   10:34( 6)   10:57( 6)   11:13( 5)   11:31( 5)   11:41( 5)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 3]    0:23[ 6]    0:36[ 6]    1:18[16]    0:54[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    0:39[19]    1:13[ 5]    0:41[ 4]    1:01[19]    0:27[15]    0:30[12]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:16[ 7]    0:18[ 9]    0:10[ 2] 
   6. Lukas Jenzer                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:11.45     +1:25    0:55( 7)    1:19( 7)    1:53( 7)    3:01( 5)    3:52( 4)    5:15( 3)    5:51( 3)    7:35( 8)    8:19( 8)    9:12( 9)    9:35( 8)   10:01( 8)   10:37( 8)   11:00( 7)   11:16( 7)   11:33( 6)   11:45( 6)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 7]    0:24[11]    0:34[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    1:44[58]    0:44[10]    0:53[ 4]    0:23[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:16[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    0:12[28] 
   7. Jozef Pollak                ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:11.48     +1:28    0:59(16)    1:21( 8)    2:00( 8)    3:14( 8)    4:08( 8)    5:32( 8)    6:05( 7)    7:18( 5)    8:02( 6)    8:57( 5)    9:25( 5)    9:56( 5)   10:32( 4)   10:55( 5)   11:15( 6)   11:35( 7)   11:48( 7)  
                                                                                        0:59[16]    0:22[ 3]    0:39[10]    1:14[ 9]    0:54[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    0:33[ 2]    1:13[ 5]    0:44[10]    0:55[ 6]    0:28[23]    0:31[22]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:20[37]    0:20[21]    0:13[44] 
   8. Vladimir Savinov            SRD                         EST 00:12.02     +1:42    0:58(14)    1:22(10)    2:03(10)    3:14( 8)    4:09( 9)    5:39( 9)    6:15( 9)    7:34( 7)    8:19( 8)    9:18(10)    9:44( 9)   10:18( 9)   10:58( 9)   11:23( 9)   11:36( 9)   11:52( 8)   12:02( 8)  
                                                                                        0:58[14]    0:24[11]    0:41[16]    1:11[ 6]    0:55[ 9]    1:30[13]    0:36[ 4]    1:19[15]    0:45[16]    0:59[12]    0:26[12]    0:34[43]    0:40[24]    0:25[17]    0:13[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   9. Gennadii Bolshunov          Voronezh                    RUS 00:12.05     +1:45    0:54( 5)    1:17( 6)    1:51( 5)    3:02( 6)    3:55( 6)    5:23( 6)    6:00( 5)    7:16( 4)    7:58( 4)    8:55( 4)    9:24( 4)    9:55( 4)   10:34( 6)   11:01( 8)   11:35( 8)   11:54( 9)   12:05( 9)  
                                                                                        0:54[ 5]    0:23[ 6]    0:34[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    0:53[ 3]    1:28[11]    0:37[ 9]    1:16[11]    0:42[ 5]    0:57[ 9]    0:29[26]    0:31[22]    0:39[17]    0:27[37]    0:34[68]    0:19[14]    0:11[ 4] 
  10. Mike Brett                  AAOC                        GBR 00:12.15     +1:55    1:00(19)    1:23(12)    2:02( 9)    3:20(11)    4:18(12)    5:45(10)    6:26(10)    7:41(10)    8:28(11)    9:34(11)    9:57(10)   10:27(10)   11:03(10)   11:26(10)   11:45(10)   12:02(10)   12:15(10)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:23[ 6]    0:39[10]    1:18[16]    0:58[17]    1:27[10]    0:41[26]    1:15[ 8]    0:47[25]    1:06[34]    0:23[ 3]    0:30[12]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:19[26]    0:17[ 3]    0:13[43] 
  11. Hanspeter Schenk            thurgorienta                SUI 00:12.22     +2:02    0:57(11)    1:23(12)    2:03(10)    3:20(11)    4:17(11)    5:52(12)    6:28(12)    7:53(12)    8:39(12)    9:41(13)   10:06(13)   10:33(12)   11:12(12)   11:36(12)   11:51(11)   12:10(12)   12:22(11)  
                                                                                        0:57[11]    0:26[23]    0:40[14]    1:17[12]    0:57[16]    1:35[20]    0:36[ 4]    1:25[27]    0:46[18]    1:02[21]    0:25[ 9]    0:27[ 4]    0:39[17]    0:24[12]    0:15[ 2]    0:19[14]    0:12[31] 
  12. Ihor Trukhan                O Club                      UKR 00:12.26     +2:06    1:08(53)    1:32(39)    2:09(20)    3:33(25)    4:27(16)    5:50(11)    6:26(10)    7:41(10)    8:19( 8)    9:11( 8)   10:02(11)   10:31(11)   11:07(11)   11:30(11)   11:51(11)   12:07(11)   12:26(12)  
                                                                                        1:08[53]    0:24[11]    0:37[ 7]    1:24[32]    0:54[ 5]    1:23[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    1:15[ 8]    0:38[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:51[64]    0:29[10]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:21[43]    0:16[ 1]    0:19[74] 
  13. Jan Hansson                 Stenungsunds OK             SWE 00:12.35     +2:15    0:59(16)    1:26(20)    2:09(20)    3:28(17)    4:29(18)    5:59(15)    6:37(15)    7:56(13)    8:40(13)    9:42(14)   10:09(14)   10:38(14)   11:18(14)   11:44(14)   11:59(13)   12:20(13)   12:35(13)  
                                                                                        0:59[16]    0:27[30]    0:43[28]    1:19[19]    1:01[24]    1:30[13]    0:38[15]    1:19[15]    0:44[10]    1:02[21]    0:27[15]    0:29[10]    0:40[24]    0:26[21]    0:15[ 2]    0:21[33]    0:15[67] 
  14. Christoph Pel               OLK Wiggertal               SUI 00:12.41     +2:21    0:57(11)    1:25(16)    2:15(37)    3:32(23)    4:31(20)    6:07(20)    6:43(18)    8:07(18)    8:50(15)    9:55(18)   10:22(15)   10:53(15)   11:32(15)   11:55(15)   12:11(15)   12:30(14)   12:41(14)  
                                                                                        0:57[11]    0:28[41]    0:50[61]    1:17[12]    0:59[18]    1:36[23]    0:36[ 4]    1:24[24]    0:43[ 7]    1:05[32]    0:27[15]    0:31[22]    0:39[17]    0:23[ 4]    0:16[ 7]    0:19[14]    0:11[ 5] 
  15. Arild Hegreberg             Bodo og omegn IF Orienterin NOR 00:12.45     +2:25    1:00(19)    1:25(16)    2:05(13)    3:19(10)    4:15(10)    5:55(13)    6:35(14)    7:56(13)    8:40(13)    9:37(12)   10:04(12)   10:35(13)   11:13(13)   11:39(13)   12:06(14)   12:32(15)   12:45(15)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:25[16]    0:40[14]    1:14[ 9]    0:56[13]    1:40[33]    0:40[21]    1:21[18]    0:44[10]    0:57[ 9]    0:27[15]    0:31[22]    0:38[12]    0:26[21]    0:27[61]    0:26[67]    0:13[36] 
  16. Alexander Borachenko        Titan OK                    RUS 00:13.00     +2:40    1:00(19)    1:28(30)    2:09(20)    3:30(21)    4:24(15)    6:02(18)    6:39(16)    8:02(16)    8:53(17)    9:52(15)   10:30(16)   11:05(16)   11:45(16)   12:11(16)   12:32(16)   12:50(16)   13:00(16)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:28[41]    0:41[16]    1:21[22]    0:54[ 5]    1:38[27]    0:37[ 9]    1:23[23]    0:51[40]    0:59[12]    0:38[53]    0:35[54]    0:40[24]    0:26[21]    0:21[43]    0:18[ 9]    0:10[ 2] 
  17. Antti Lassila               Kuortaneen Kunto            FIN 00:13.01     +2:41    1:00(19)    1:25(16)    2:08(17)    3:29(19)    4:31(20)    6:01(17)    6:52(23)    8:07(18)    8:53(17)    9:53(16)   10:45(22)   11:15(19)   11:54(19)   12:16(18)   12:33(17)   12:50(16)   13:01(17)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:25[16]    0:43[28]    1:21[22]    1:02[28]    1:30[13]    0:51[63]    1:15[ 8]    0:46[18]    1:00[17]    0:52[65]    0:30[12]    0:39[17]    0:22[ 2]    0:17[14]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[11] 
  18. Tore Goerbitz Juvik         IL Gular                    NOR 00:13.08     +2:48    1:00(19)    1:26(20)    2:09(20)    3:31(22)    4:32(22)    6:06(19)    6:46(20)    8:05(17)    8:51(16)    9:53(16)   10:40(19)   11:10(18)   11:49(17)   12:15(17)   12:34(18)   12:55(18)   13:08(18)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:26[23]    0:43[28]    1:22[27]    1:01[24]    1:34[17]    0:40[21]    1:19[15]    0:46[18]    1:02[21]    0:47[62]    0:30[12]    0:39[17]    0:26[21]    0:19[26]    0:21[33]    0:13[36] 
  19. Goran Hellgren              OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:13.12     +2:52    1:00(19)    1:26(20)    2:10(26)    3:33(25)    4:38(29)    6:13(27)    6:55(26)    8:19(23)    9:06(22)   10:13(24)   10:38(17)   11:08(17)   11:51(18)   12:17(19)   12:36(19)   12:58(19)   13:12(19)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:26[23]    0:44[34]    1:23[29]    1:05[37]    1:35[20]    0:42[31]    1:24[24]    0:47[25]    1:07[38]    0:25[ 9]    0:30[12]    0:43[36]    0:26[21]    0:19[26]    0:22[39]    0:14[62] 
  20. Henrik Hansen               Lyngby OK                   DEN 00:13.13     +2:53    1:05(43)    1:33(42)    2:14(34)    3:34(27)    4:41(31)    6:12(25)    7:00(29)    8:22(26)    9:07(24)   10:10(22)   10:48(23)   11:18(21)   11:59(21)   12:25(20)   12:41(20)   13:01(20)   13:13(20)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:28[41]    0:41[16]    1:20[21]    1:07[41]    1:31[16]    0:48[52]    1:22[20]    0:45[16]    1:03[25]    0:38[53]    0:30[12]    0:41[29]    0:26[21]    0:16[ 7]    0:20[21]    0:12[26] 
  21. Bogdan Lech                 UMKS Orkan Ostroda          POL 00:13.21     +3:01    1:02(31)    1:24(14)    2:03(10)    3:28(17)    4:32(22)    6:11(24)    6:52(23)    8:09(21)    9:05(20)   10:08(19)   10:49(25)   11:21(22)   11:59(21)   12:29(22)   12:49(21)   13:10(21)   13:21(21)  
                                                                                        1:02[31]    0:22[ 3]    0:39[10]    1:25[36]    1:04[36]    1:39[30]    0:41[26]    1:17[12]    0:56[50]    1:03[25]    0:41[58]    0:32[30]    0:38[12]    0:30[60]    0:20[37]    0:21[33]    0:11[ 8] 
  22. Toomas Mast                 Hiiumaa OK                  EST 00:13.24     +3:04    1:07(50)    1:30(36)    2:19(44)    3:38(33)    4:33(24)    6:07(20)    6:44(19)    7:56(13)    9:39(35)   10:31(31)   11:01(28)   11:28(25)   12:04(23)   12:30(23)   12:53(22)   13:12(22)   13:24(22)  
                                                                                        1:07[50]    0:23[ 6]    0:49[59]    1:19[19]    0:55[ 9]    1:34[17]    0:37[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    1:43[74]    0:52[ 2]    0:30[30]    0:27[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    0:26[21]    0:23[52]    0:19[14]    0:12[15] 
  23. Ari Taskinen                Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:13.30     +3:10    1:02(31)    1:29(32)    2:11(27)    3:32(23)    4:35(25)    6:12(25)    6:52(23)    8:21(25)    9:08(25)   10:15(25)   10:42(21)   11:15(19)   11:58(20)   12:27(21)   12:53(22)   13:16(23)   13:30(23)  
                                                                                        1:02[31]    0:27[30]    0:42[22]    1:21[22]    1:03[32]    1:37[26]    0:40[21]    1:29[40]    0:47[25]    1:07[38]    0:27[15]    0:33[35]    0:43[36]    0:29[56]    0:26[58]    0:23[46]    0:14[50] 
  24. Nikolay Fedorov             Dream Team                  RUS 00:13.32     +3:12    1:03(36)    1:26(20)    2:05(13)    3:23(13)    4:23(14)    5:59(15)    6:42(17)    8:08(20)    9:05(20)   10:08(19)   10:48(23)   11:22(23)   12:08(24)   12:35(24)   12:59(24)   13:20(24)   13:32(24)  
                                                                                        1:03[36]    0:23[ 6]    0:39[10]    1:18[16]    1:00[21]    1:36[23]    0:43[34]    1:26[30]    0:57[54]    1:03[25]    0:40[57]    0:34[43]    0:46[53]    0:27[37]    0:24[53]    0:21[33]    0:12[15] 
  24. Arto Itkonen                Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:13.32     +3:12    1:04(39)    1:32(39)    2:13(33)    3:36(30)    4:44(34)    6:29(34)    7:13(34)    8:40(34)    9:34(33)   10:33(32)   11:01(28)   11:33(27)   12:16(27)   12:41(26)   13:00(25)   13:20(24)   13:32(24)  
                                                                                        1:04[39]    0:28[41]    0:41[16]    1:23[29]    1:08[43]    1:45[39]    0:44[37]    1:27[33]    0:54[46]    0:59[12]    0:28[23]    0:32[30]    0:43[36]    0:25[17]    0:19[26]    0:20[21]    0:12[15] 
  26. Boris Ashkinadzi            Individual                  RUS 00:13.35     +3:15    1:05(43)    1:31(37)    2:15(37)    3:52(43)    4:53(39)    6:27(33)    7:07(32)    8:29(30)    9:18(29)   10:27(30)   11:02(30)   11:34(28)   12:18(28)   12:45(28)   13:01(26)   13:21(26)   13:35(26)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:26[23]    0:44[34]    1:37[65]    1:01[24]    1:34[17]    0:40[21]    1:22[20]    0:49[35]    1:09[49]    0:35[45]    0:32[30]    0:44[44]    0:27[37]    0:16[ 7]    0:20[21]    0:14[50] 
  27. Jari Kymalainen             Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:13.37     +3:17    0:56( 8)    1:22(10)    2:09(20)    3:43(38)    4:54(40)    6:33(36)    7:13(34)    8:38(33)    9:31(32)   10:39(33)   11:06(31)   11:39(29)   12:20(29)   12:47(30)   13:05(27)   13:24(27)   13:37(28)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 8]    0:26[23]    0:47[52]    1:34[60]    1:11[50]    1:39[30]    0:40[21]    1:25[27]    0:53[44]    1:08[43]    0:27[15]    0:33[35]    0:41[29]    0:27[37]    0:18[18]    0:19[14]    0:13[49] 
  27. Andrus Rammann              Kooperaator                 EST 00:13.37     +3:17    0:58(14)    1:24(14)    2:06(16)    3:23(13)    4:22(13)    6:10(23)    6:48(21)    8:20(24)    9:06(22)   10:12(23)   10:38(17)   11:45(30)   12:23(31)   12:49(31)   13:07(28)   13:25(28)   13:37(27)  
                                                                                        0:58[14]    0:26[23]    0:42[22]    1:17[12]    0:59[18]    1:48[43]    0:38[15]    1:32[44]    0:46[18]    1:06[34]    0:26[12]    1:07[71]    0:38[12]    0:26[21]    0:18[18]    0:18[ 9]    0:12[24] 
  29. Maksim Gureev               Rus veteran                 RUS 00:13.39     +3:19    1:06(47)    1:33(42)    2:14(34)    3:35(28)    4:38(29)    6:13(27)    7:02(30)    8:27(27)    9:15(27)   10:22(28)   10:53(26)   11:31(26)   12:14(26)   12:44(27)   13:10(29)   13:28(29)   13:39(29)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:27[30]    0:41[16]    1:21[22]    1:03[32]    1:35[20]    0:49[56]    1:25[27]    0:48[31]    1:07[38]    0:31[32]    0:38[63]    0:43[36]    0:30[60]    0:26[58]    0:18[ 9]    0:11[ 5] 
  30. Gintaras Mikolavicius       Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:13.42     +3:22    1:05(43)    1:29(32)    2:12(31)    3:27(16)    4:27(16)    5:55(13)    6:32(13)    8:57(39)    9:43(38)   10:39(33)   11:17(33)   11:45(30)   12:21(30)   12:45(28)   13:10(29)   13:30(30)   13:42(30)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:24[11]    0:43[28]    1:15[11]    1:00[21]    1:28[11]    0:37[ 9]    2:25[71]    0:46[18]    0:56[ 7]    0:38[53]    0:28[ 7]    0:36[ 3]    0:24[12]    0:25[56]    0:20[21]    0:12[29] 
  31. Ilmars Dukulis              Alnis OK                    LAT 00:13.56     +3:36    1:13(65)    1:38(51)    2:21(46)    3:44(39)    4:46(35)    6:31(35)    7:13(34)    8:46(35)    9:34(33)   10:42(35)   11:19(35)   11:56(34)   12:40(34)   13:07(34)   13:24(31)   13:44(31)   13:56(31)  
                                                                                        1:13[65]    0:25[16]    0:43[28]    1:23[29]    1:02[28]    1:45[39]    0:42[31]    1:33[45]    0:48[31]    1:08[43]    0:37[49]    0:37[60]    0:44[44]    0:27[37]    0:17[14]    0:20[21]    0:12[33] 
  32. Yuriy Rumyantsev            Azimut                      RUS 00:13.59     +3:39    1:01(28)    1:28(30)    2:15(37)    3:42(37)    4:42(32)    6:34(38)    7:18(37)    8:53(38)    9:41(37)   10:42(35)   11:15(32)   11:45(30)   12:27(32)   12:54(32)   13:24(31)   13:47(32)   13:59(32)  
                                                                                        1:01[28]    0:27[30]    0:47[52]    1:27[38]    1:00[21]    1:52[53]    0:44[37]    1:35[50]    0:48[31]    1:01[19]    0:33[38]    0:30[12]    0:42[33]    0:27[37]    0:30[65]    0:23[46]    0:12[15] 
  33. Pekka Patana                Laihian Luja                FIN 00:14.03     +3:43    0:59(16)    1:26(20)    2:11(27)    3:37(32)    4:50(37)    6:34(38)    7:24(40)    8:46(35)    9:46(39)   10:50(38)   11:24(37)   11:54(33)   12:36(33)   13:03(33)   13:31(35)   13:51(33)   14:03(33)  
                                                                                        0:59[16]    0:27[30]    0:45[40]    1:26[37]    1:13[56]    1:44[38]    0:50[60]    1:22[20]    1:00[60]    1:04[30]    0:34[43]    0:30[12]    0:42[33]    0:27[37]    0:28[64]    0:20[21]    0:12[30] 
  34. Arto Nummela                Mantsalan Urheilijat        FIN 00:14.07     +3:47    1:13(65)    1:41(57)    2:26(53)    3:53(46)    5:07(47)    6:56(48)    7:41(46)    9:09(44)    9:56(40)   11:01(39)   11:35(38)   12:06(35)   12:46(35)   13:12(35)   13:30(34)   13:53(34)   14:07(35)  
                                                                                        1:13[65]    0:28[41]    0:45[40]    1:27[38]    1:14[62]    1:49[47]    0:45[45]    1:28[37]    0:47[25]    1:05[32]    0:34[43]    0:31[22]    0:40[24]    0:26[21]    0:18[18]    0:23[46]    0:14[59] 
  34. Dainius Melaika             OK Oriens                   LTU 00:14.07     +3:47    1:00(19)    1:27(29)    2:08(17)    3:38(33)    4:37(27)    6:13(27)    6:57(27)    8:34(31)    9:21(30)   10:25(29)   10:53(26)   11:27(24)   12:12(25)   12:40(25)   13:28(33)   13:53(34)   14:07(34)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:27[30]    0:41[16]    1:30[48]    0:59[18]    1:36[23]    0:44[37]    1:37[52]    0:47[25]    1:04[30]    0:28[23]    0:34[43]    0:45[48]    0:28[50]    0:48[71]    0:25[59]    0:14[50] 
  36. Aivar Meindok               OK TON                      EST 00:14.09     +3:49    0:56( 8)    1:21( 8)    2:05(13)    3:29(19)    4:30(19)    6:08(22)    6:49(22)    8:13(22)    9:02(19)   10:08(19)   10:41(20)   12:13(37)   12:54(37)   13:19(37)   13:37(37)   13:56(36)   14:09(36)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 8]    0:25[16]    0:44[34]    1:24[32]    1:01[24]    1:38[27]    0:41[26]    1:24[24]    0:49[35]    1:06[34]    0:33[38]    1:32[73]    0:41[29]    0:25[17]    0:18[18]    0:19[14]    0:13[41] 
  37. David Riches                Royal Signals Orienteering  GBR 00:14.15     +3:55    1:12(61)    1:45(65)    2:31(58)    4:01(55)    5:04(45)    7:00(50)    7:45(48)    9:12(47)   10:06(47)   11:09(41)   11:35(38)   12:08(36)   12:48(36)   13:17(36)   13:36(36)   14:03(37)   14:15(37)  
                                                                                        1:12[61]    0:33[63]    0:46[43]    1:30[48]    1:03[32]    1:56[59]    0:45[45]    1:27[33]    0:54[46]    1:03[25]    0:26[12]    0:33[35]    0:40[24]    0:29[56]    0:19[26]    0:27[70]    0:12[24] 
  38. Erik Van Dyck               Trol                        BEL 00:14.21     +4:01    1:00(19)    1:25(16)    2:11(27)    3:35(28)    4:37(27)    6:20(30)    6:59(28)    8:27(27)    9:10(26)   11:18(48)   11:56(43)   12:26(41)   13:05(39)   13:31(38)   13:46(38)   14:09(38)   14:21(38)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:25[16]    0:46[43]    1:24[32]    1:02[28]    1:43[35]    0:39[19]    1:28[37]    0:43[ 7]    2:08[75]    0:38[53]    0:30[12]    0:39[17]    0:26[21]    0:15[ 2]    0:23[46]    0:12[26] 
  39. Darko Merunka               OK Maksimir                 CRO 00:14.26     +4:06    1:08(53)    1:35(46)    2:19(44)    3:52(43)    5:07(47)    6:48(42)    7:37(45)    9:10(45)   10:05(46)   11:16(47)   11:45(40)   12:18(38)   13:04(38)   13:31(38)   13:51(39)   14:14(40)   14:26(39)  
                                                                                        1:08[53]    0:27[30]    0:44[34]    1:33[55]    1:15[64]    1:41[34]    0:49[56]    1:33[45]    0:55[49]    1:11[50]    0:29[26]    0:33[35]    0:46[53]    0:27[37]    0:20[37]    0:23[46]    0:12[15] 
  39. Arto Blomdahl               IK Hakarpspojkarna          SWE 00:14.26     +4:06    0:57(11)    1:26(20)    2:12(31)    3:40(36)    5:07(47)    7:17(57)    7:55(51)    9:22(48)   10:11(48)   11:14(44)   11:46(41)   12:20(39)   13:07(40)   13:33(40)   13:52(40)   14:12(39)   14:26(39)  
                                                                                        0:57[11]    0:29[48]    0:46[43]    1:28[42]    1:27[73]    2:10[68]    0:38[15]    1:27[33]    0:49[35]    1:03[25]    0:32[35]    0:34[43]    0:47[55]    0:26[21]    0:19[26]    0:20[21]    0:14[50] 
  41. Andrus Sipsaka              Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:14.37     +4:17    1:02(31)    1:29(32)    2:16(41)    3:46(41)    4:55(42)    6:48(42)    7:33(42)    9:06(41)   10:04(44)   11:15(46)   11:46(41)   12:24(40)   13:12(41)   13:38(41)   13:57(41)   14:22(41)   14:37(41)  
                                                                                        1:02[31]    0:27[30]    0:47[52]    1:30[48]    1:09[46]    1:53[54]    0:45[45]    1:33[45]    0:58[56]    1:11[50]    0:31[32]    0:38[63]    0:48[60]    0:26[21]    0:19[26]    0:25[59]    0:15[66] 
  42. Konstantin Pigarev          Mile Sport SPb              RUS 00:14.39     +4:19    1:07(50)    1:43(60)    2:31(58)    4:00(53)    5:13(54)    7:04(51)    7:52(50)    9:38(52)   10:24(50)   11:32(49)   12:01(44)   12:40(43)   13:25(43)   13:53(43)   14:11(43)   14:28(42)   14:39(42)  
                                                                                        1:07[50]    0:36[69]    0:48[57]    1:29[46]    1:13[56]    1:51[52]    0:48[52]    1:46[59]    0:46[18]    1:08[43]    0:29[26]    0:39[65]    0:45[48]    0:28[50]    0:18[18]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[ 7] 
  43. Sergei Bondarev             Individual                  RUS 00:14.47     +4:27    1:19(70)    1:48(68)    2:30(56)    3:52(43)    5:26(63)    7:16(55)    7:59(53)    9:25(49)   10:27(51)   11:33(50)   12:03(45)   12:37(42)   13:20(42)   13:46(42)   14:07(42)   14:32(43)   14:47(43)  
                                                                                        1:19[70]    0:29[48]    0:42[22]    1:22[27]    1:34[75]    1:50[49]    0:43[34]    1:26[30]    1:02[65]    1:06[34]    0:30[30]    0:34[43]    0:43[36]    0:26[21]    0:21[43]    0:25[59]    0:15[64] 
  44. Kari Heinonen               Angelniemen Ankkuri         FIN 00:14.57     +4:37    1:04(39)    1:33(42)    2:17(42)    3:54(49)    5:07(47)    6:55(47)    7:48(49)    9:36(51)   10:37(52)   11:52(52)   12:23(49)   12:54(49)   13:42(48)   14:06(47)   14:26(45)   14:46(44)   14:57(44)  
                                                                                        1:04[39]    0:29[48]    0:44[34]    1:37[65]    1:13[56]    1:48[43]    0:53[65]    1:48[62]    1:01[62]    1:15[57]    0:31[32]    0:31[22]    0:48[60]    0:24[12]    0:20[37]    0:20[21]    0:11[10] 
  45. Mojmir Kopecny              KOB Tretra Praha            CZE 00:15.03     +4:43    1:08(53)    1:45(65)    2:32(62)    3:59(52)    5:06(46)    7:06(52)    8:36(66)   10:10(63)   10:58(57)   12:10(56)   12:34(51)   13:06(51)   13:45(49)   14:11(49)   14:28(46)   14:50(47)   15:03(45)  
                                                                                        1:08[53]    0:37[73]    0:47[52]    1:27[38]    1:07[41]    2:00[62]    1:30[75]    1:34[49]    0:48[31]    1:12[53]    0:24[ 6]    0:32[30]    0:39[17]    0:26[21]    0:17[14]    0:22[39]    0:13[44] 
  46. Kenneth Reinikka            Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:15.05     +4:45    1:08(53)    1:37(50)    2:23(48)    3:58(51)    5:08(51)    6:57(49)    7:44(47)    9:10(45)   10:04(44)   11:11(42)   12:18(47)   12:51(46)   13:34(46)   14:01(46)   14:28(46)   14:49(45)   15:05(46)  
                                                                                        1:08[53]    0:29[48]    0:46[43]    1:35[64]    1:10[49]    1:49[47]    0:47[51]    1:26[30]    0:54[46]    1:07[38]    1:07[70]    0:33[35]    0:43[36]    0:27[37]    0:27[61]    0:21[33]    0:16[68] 
  46. Thomas Schulthess           ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.05     +4:45    1:05(43)    1:32(39)    2:14(34)    3:53(46)    4:55(42)    6:45(41)    7:26(41)    9:05(40)   10:01(43)   11:14(44)   12:19(48)   12:51(46)   13:34(46)   14:00(45)   14:25(44)   14:49(45)   15:05(47)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:27[30]    0:42[22]    1:39[70]    1:02[28]    1:50[49]    0:41[26]    1:39[55]    0:56[50]    1:13[55]    1:05[69]    0:32[30]    0:43[36]    0:26[21]    0:25[56]    0:24[56]    0:16[73] 
  48. Masahide Fukuda             Kawagoe OLC                 JPN 00:15.08     +4:48    0:56( 8)    1:26(20)    2:09(20)    3:26(15)    4:46(35)    6:24(32)    7:06(31)    8:27(27)    9:16(28)   10:15(25)   11:17(33)   12:52(48)   13:29(44)   13:54(44)   14:35(48)   14:55(48)   15:08(48)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 8]    0:30[55]    0:43[28]    1:17[12]    1:20[68]    1:38[27]    0:42[31]    1:21[18]    0:49[35]    0:59[12]    1:02[67]    1:35[74]    0:37[11]    0:25[17]    0:41[69]    0:20[21]    0:13[36] 
  49. Lasse Sarparanta            Rasti Lukko                 FIN 00:15.17     +4:57    1:09(58)    1:38(51)    2:24(51)    3:45(40)    4:54(40)    7:33(65)    8:27(64)    9:54(57)   10:40(54)   11:56(53)   12:25(50)   12:58(50)   13:52(50)   14:20(50)   14:41(49)   15:03(49)   15:17(49)  
                                                                                        1:09[58]    0:29[48]    0:46[43]    1:21[22]    1:09[46]    2:39[74]    0:54[66]    1:27[33]    0:46[18]    1:16[61]    0:29[26]    0:33[35]    0:54[70]    0:28[50]    0:21[43]    0:22[39]    0:14[50] 
  50. Viesturs Tamuzs             Latvian Orienteering Federa LAT 00:15.22     +5:02    1:03(36)    1:33(42)    2:31(58)    4:04(59)    5:16(56)    7:10(53)    7:58(52)    9:49(54)   10:46(55)   12:02(54)   12:34(51)   13:11(52)   13:56(51)   14:25(51)   14:44(50)   15:09(50)   15:22(50)  
                                                                                        1:03[36]    0:30[55]    0:58[69]    1:33[55]    1:12[51]    1:54[56]    0:48[52]    1:51[63]    0:57[54]    1:16[61]    0:32[35]    0:37[60]    0:45[48]    0:29[56]    0:19[26]    0:25[59]    0:13[44] 
  50. Pavel Ioffe                 ISR OC Galilee              ISR 00:15.22     +5:02    1:06(47)    1:36(47)    2:37(65)    4:07(60)    5:22(61)    7:18(59)    8:13(58)    9:51(56)   10:47(56)   12:04(55)   12:39(53)   13:13(53)   14:00(52)   14:28(52)   14:48(51)   15:11(51)   15:22(51)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:30[55]    1:01[71]    1:30[48]    1:15[64]    1:56[59]    0:55[67]    1:38[54]    0:56[50]    1:17[65]    0:35[45]    0:34[43]    0:47[55]    0:28[50]    0:20[37]    0:23[46]    0:11[ 9] 
  52. Ryszard Chachurski          KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:15.24     +5:04    1:01(28)    1:26(20)    2:08(17)    3:36(30)    4:42(32)    6:42(40)    7:23(39)    8:51(37)    9:40(36)   10:48(37)   11:20(36)   12:41(44)   14:04(53)   14:31(53)   14:49(52)   15:11(51)   15:24(52)  
                                                                                        1:01[28]    0:25[16]    0:42[22]    1:28[42]    1:06[39]    2:00[62]    0:41[26]    1:28[37]    0:49[35]    1:08[43]    0:32[35]    1:21[72]    1:23[74]    0:27[37]    0:18[18]    0:22[39]    0:13[36] 
  53. Hugo Barker                 Forth Valley Orienteers     GBR 00:15.36     +5:16    1:12(61)    1:43(60)    2:33(63)    4:07(60)    5:20(59)    7:14(54)    8:00(54)    9:40(53)   10:38(53)   12:10(56)   12:47(54)   13:20(54)   14:07(54)   14:34(54)   15:01(53)   15:24(53)   15:36(53)  
                                                                                        1:12[61]    0:31[59]    0:50[61]    1:34[60]    1:13[56]    1:54[56]    0:46[49]    1:40[57]    0:58[56]    1:32[73]    0:37[49]    0:33[35]    0:47[55]    0:27[37]    0:27[61]    0:23[46]    0:12[31] 
  54. Jaanus Viljamaa             SK Aasa 5                   EST 00:15.43     +5:23    1:15(69)    1:44(63)    2:43(66)    4:15(63)    5:24(62)    7:17(57)    8:18(62)   10:05(59)   11:08(62)   12:23(60)   12:59(56)   13:35(57)   14:20(55)   14:50(55)   15:08(55)   15:30(54)   15:43(54)  
                                                                                        1:15[69]    0:29[48]    0:59[70]    1:32[53]    1:09[46]    1:53[54]    1:01[72]    1:47[60]    1:03[67]    1:15[57]    0:36[48]    0:36[57]    0:45[48]    0:30[60]    0:18[18]    0:22[39]    0:13[36] 
  55. Heikki Frilander            OK Trian                    FIN 00:15.45     +5:25    1:10(59)    1:42(59)    2:30(56)    4:03(57)    5:15(55)    7:16(55)    8:00(54)    9:31(50)   10:23(49)   11:35(51)   12:08(46)   12:42(45)   13:31(45)   14:07(48)   15:05(54)   15:31(55)   15:45(55)  
                                                                                        1:10[59]    0:32[60]    0:48[57]    1:33[55]    1:12[51]    2:01[64]    0:44[37]    1:31[42]    0:52[42]    1:12[53]    0:33[38]    0:34[43]    0:49[63]    0:36[72]    0:58[72]    0:26[67]    0:14[58] 
  56. Vesa Ijas                   Tarpian Suunta              FIN 00:15.54     +5:34    1:01(28)    1:36(47)    2:22(47)    4:24(68)    5:37(66)    8:58(72)    9:42(71)   11:00(70)   11:52(68)   12:59(67)   13:24(64)   13:57(63)   14:38(62)   15:05(61)   15:22(59)   15:42(58)   15:54(56)  
                                                                                        1:01[28]    0:35[66]    0:46[43]    2:02[74]    1:13[56]    3:21[75]    0:44[37]    1:18[13]    0:52[42]    1:07[38]    0:25[ 9]    0:33[35]    0:41[29]    0:27[37]    0:17[14]    0:20[21]    0:12[15] 
  56. Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                        FIN 00:15.54     +5:34    1:04(39)    1:36(47)    2:23(48)    4:00(53)    5:18(58)    7:31(64)    8:15(60)    9:54(57)   11:07(61)   12:24(61)   12:59(56)   13:33(56)   14:20(55)   14:50(55)   15:20(58)   15:42(58)   15:54(56)  
                                                                                        1:04[39]    0:32[60]    0:47[52]    1:37[65]    1:18[66]    2:13[70]    0:44[37]    1:39[55]    1:13[72]    1:17[65]    0:35[45]    0:34[43]    0:47[55]    0:30[60]    0:30[65]    0:22[39]    0:12[15] 
  56. Odd Ragnar Pettersen        OK Moss                     NOR 00:15.54     +5:34    1:08(53)    1:38(51)    2:24(51)    3:53(46)    4:58(44)    6:48(42)    7:36(44)    9:06(41)    9:57(41)   11:05(40)   13:12(60)   13:47(60)   14:31(59)   14:59(58)   15:18(57)   15:41(57)   15:54(59)  
                                                                                        1:08[53]    0:30[55]    0:46[43]    1:29[46]    1:05[37]    1:50[49]    0:48[52]    1:30[41]    0:51[40]    1:08[43]    2:07[73]    0:35[54]    0:44[44]    0:28[50]    0:19[26]    0:23[46]    0:13[42] 
  56. Veli Matti Salmenkyla       Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.54     +5:34    1:23(72)    1:58(70)    2:48(68)    4:20(64)    5:32(65)    7:27(62)    8:11(57)   10:06(61)   11:05(58)   12:25(62)   12:58(55)   13:32(55)   14:22(57)   14:51(57)   15:13(56)   15:38(56)   15:54(56)  
                                                                                        1:23[72]    0:35[66]    0:50[61]    1:32[53]    1:12[51]    1:55[58]    0:44[37]    1:55[68]    0:59[58]    1:20[70]    0:33[38]    0:34[43]    0:50[66]    0:29[56]    0:22[50]    0:25[59]    0:16[68] 
  60. Christian Nolte             TSV Nusse                   GER 00:16.02     +5:42    1:03(36)    1:31(37)    2:17(42)    3:47(42)    4:50(37)    6:33(36)    7:11(33)   10:40(66)   11:24(64)   12:32(64)   13:05(58)   13:36(58)   14:44(63)   15:08(62)   15:26(60)   15:49(60)   16:02(60)  
                                                                                        1:03[36]    0:28[41]    0:46[43]    1:30[48]    1:03[32]    1:43[35]    0:38[15]    3:29[74]    0:44[10]    1:08[43]    0:33[38]    0:31[22]    1:08[73]    0:24[12]    0:18[18]    0:23[46]    0:13[44] 
  61. Wai Kay Law                 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 00:16.10     +5:50    1:02(31)    3:01(74)    3:56(72)    5:24(72)    6:30(71)    8:17(70)    9:06(70)   10:43(67)   11:47(67)   13:02(68)   13:29(65)   14:05(65)   14:48(64)   15:14(64)   15:34(61)   15:58(62)   16:10(61)  
                                                                                        1:02[31]    1:59[75]    0:55[66]    1:28[42]    1:06[39]    1:47[42]    0:49[56]    1:37[52]    1:04[69]    1:15[57]    0:27[15]    0:36[57]    0:43[36]    0:26[21]    0:20[37]    0:24[56]    0:12[15] 
  62. Stefan Demovic              Kobra Bratisklava           SVK 00:16.11     +5:51    1:12(61)    1:44(63)    2:48(68)    4:21(66)    5:40(67)    7:28(63)    8:18(62)    9:49(54)   11:55(69)   12:57(66)   13:34(66)   14:08(66)   14:50(65)   15:18(65)   15:37(64)   15:57(61)   16:11(62)  
                                                                                        1:12[61]    0:32[60]    1:04[72]    1:33[55]    1:19[67]    1:48[43]    0:50[60]    1:31[42]    2:06[75]    1:02[21]    0:37[49]    0:34[43]    0:42[33]    0:28[50]    0:19[26]    0:20[21]    0:14[61] 
  63. Mats Lindstrom              OK Skarmen                  SWE 00:16.13     +5:53    1:06(47)    1:39(54)    2:31(58)    4:09(62)    5:21(60)    7:18(59)    8:14(59)   10:05(59)   11:05(58)   12:21(58)   13:13(61)   13:48(61)   14:37(61)   15:10(63)   15:34(61)   15:59(63)   16:13(63)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:33[63]    0:52[64]    1:38[68]    1:12[51]    1:57[61]    0:56[68]    1:51[63]    1:00[60]    1:16[61]    0:52[65]    0:35[54]    0:49[63]    0:33[70]    0:24[53]    0:25[59]    0:14[50] 
  64. Helge Magnus Erdal          Samnanger                   NOR 00:16.16     +5:56    1:14(67)    1:43(60)    2:27(54)    4:01(55)    5:09(52)    6:48(42)    7:33(42)    9:06(41)    9:59(42)   11:13(43)   13:16(63)   13:50(62)   14:34(60)   15:04(60)   15:35(63)   16:02(64)   16:16(64)  
                                                                                        1:14[67]    0:29[48]    0:44[34]    1:34[60]    1:08[43]    1:39[30]    0:45[45]    1:33[45]    0:53[44]    1:14[56]    2:03[72]    0:34[43]    0:44[44]    0:30[60]    0:31[67]    0:27[70]    0:14[50] 
  65. Aret Arapoglu               ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK    TUR 00:16.20     +6:00    1:07(50)    1:40(56)    2:29(55)    4:03(57)    5:17(57)    7:18(59)    8:10(56)   10:17(64)   11:16(63)   12:31(63)   13:14(62)   14:01(64)   14:53(66)   15:24(66)   15:45(65)   16:08(65)   16:20(65)  
                                                                                        1:07[50]    0:33[63]    0:49[59]    1:34[60]    1:14[62]    2:01[64]    0:52[64]    2:07[70]    0:59[58]    1:15[57]    0:43[60]    0:47[69]    0:52[67]    0:31[67]    0:21[43]    0:23[46]    0:12[33] 
  66. Ivars Plankais              Saldus OK                   LAT 00:16.57     +6:37    1:14(67)    1:41(57)    2:23(48)    3:56(50)    5:09(52)    6:52(46)    8:17(61)   10:09(62)   11:05(58)   12:21(58)   13:10(59)   13:41(59)   14:29(58)   14:59(58)   16:14(66)   16:41(66)   16:57(66)  
                                                                                        1:14[67]    0:27[30]    0:42[22]    1:33[55]    1:13[56]    1:43[35]    1:25[74]    1:52[65]    0:56[50]    1:16[61]    0:49[63]    0:31[22]    0:48[60]    0:30[60]    1:15[74]    0:27[70]    0:16[72] 
  67. Mihail Kuokkanen            INUS Lappeenranta           FIN 00:17.05     +6:45    1:12(61)    1:48(68)    2:44(67)    4:22(67)    5:46(68)    8:00(68)    8:49(68)   10:43(67)   11:45(66)   13:10(69)   13:54(68)   14:36(68)   15:30(68)   16:06(68)   16:30(67)   16:51(67)   17:05(67)  
                                                                                        1:12[61]    0:36[69]    0:56[67]    1:38[68]    1:24[71]    2:14[71]    0:49[56]    1:54[66]    1:02[65]    1:25[71]    0:44[61]    0:42[67]    0:54[70]    0:36[72]    0:24[53]    0:21[33]    0:14[50] 
  68. Daniel Meier                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:17.18     +6:58    1:00(19)    1:26(20)    2:11(27)    4:36(70)    5:59(70)    7:47(67)    8:30(65)   11:39(71)   12:40(71)   13:59(71)   14:23(69)   15:08(70)   15:57(70)   16:27(70)   16:42(68)   17:04(68)   17:18(68)  
                                                                                        1:00[19]    0:26[23]    0:45[40]    2:25[75]    1:23[70]    1:48[43]    0:43[34]    3:09[73]    1:01[62]    1:19[68]    0:24[ 6]    0:45[68]    0:49[63]    0:30[60]    0:15[ 2]    0:22[39]    0:14[59] 
  69. Richard Mercer              Auckland                    NZL 00:17.27     +7:07    1:04(39)    1:39(54)    2:35(64)    4:25(69)    5:47(69)    8:05(69)    8:55(69)   10:53(69)   12:04(70)   13:21(70)   14:24(70)   15:01(69)   15:54(69)   16:26(69)   16:45(69)   17:11(69)   17:27(69)  
                                                                                        1:04[39]    0:35[66]    0:56[67]    1:50[71]    1:22[69]    2:18[72]    0:50[60]    1:58[69]    1:11[71]    1:17[65]    1:03[68]    0:37[60]    0:53[68]    0:32[68]    0:19[26]    0:26[67]    0:16[71] 
  70. Hakan Eggert                IF Hagen                    SWE 00:17.36     +7:16    1:11(60)    1:58(70)    2:52(70)    4:20(64)    5:28(64)    7:39(66)    8:38(67)   10:25(65)   11:26(65)   12:45(65)   13:53(67)   14:29(67)   15:14(67)   15:47(67)   16:57(70)   17:21(70)   17:36(70)  
                                                                                        1:11[60]    0:47[74]    0:54[65]    1:28[42]    1:08[43]    2:11[69]    0:59[71]    1:47[60]    1:01[62]    1:19[68]    1:08[71]    0:36[57]    0:45[48]    0:33[70]    1:10[73]    0:24[56]    0:15[64] 
  71. Peteris Zarins              Mona OK                     LAT 00:19.22     +9:02    1:29(73)    2:05(72)    4:07(73)    6:02(74)    7:32(74)   10:04(74)   11:00(74)   12:54(73)   13:57(72)   15:23(72)   16:00(71)   16:39(71)   17:41(71)   18:20(71)   18:41(71)   19:08(71)   19:22(71)  
                                                                                        1:29[73]    0:36[69]    2:02[74]    1:55[73]    1:30[74]    2:32[73]    0:56[68]    1:54[66]    1:03[67]    1:26[72]    0:37[49]    0:39[65]    1:02[72]    0:39[74]    0:21[43]    0:27[70]    0:14[63] 
  72. Esa Yli Eerola              Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:20.04     +9:44    1:34(74)    2:10(73)    3:17(71)    5:09(71)    6:33(72)    8:40(71)   10:01(73)   12:43(72)   14:24(73)   16:01(73)   16:43(72)   17:37(72)   18:30(72)   19:02(72)   19:23(72)   19:48(72)   20:04(72)  
                                                                                        1:34[74]    0:36[69]    1:07[73]    1:52[72]    1:24[71]    2:07[67]    1:21[73]    2:42[72]    1:41[73]    1:37[74]    0:42[59]    0:54[70]    0:53[68]    0:32[68]    0:21[43]    0:25[59]    0:16[68] 
  73. Andrejs Gaumigs             Mona OK                     LAT 00:23.45    +13:25    1:19(70)    1:47(67)    4:26(74)    5:53(73)    7:05(73)    9:07(73)    9:51(72)   14:34(74)   15:41(74)   16:52(74)   21:02(73)   21:29(73)   22:16(73)   22:43(73)   23:09(73)   23:34(73)   23:45(73)  
                                                                                        1:19[70]    0:28[41]    2:39[75]    1:27[38]    1:12[51]    2:02[66]    0:44[37]    4:43[75]    1:07[70]    1:11[50]    4:10[74]    0:27[ 4]    0:47[55]    0:27[37]    0:26[58]    0:25[59]    0:11[12] 
  74. Roman Koucky                VSTJ Ekonom Praha           CZE 00:59.16    +48:56   48:12(75)   48:37(75)   49:15(75)   50:27(75)   51:22(75)   52:48(75)   53:25(75)   54:39(75)   55:22(75)   56:16(75)   56:40(74)   57:08(74)   57:46(74)   58:09(74)   58:25(74)   59:04(74)   59:16(74)  
                                                                                       48:12[75]    0:25[16]    0:38[ 9]    1:12[ 8]    0:55[ 9]    1:26[ 9]    0:37[ 9]    1:14[ 7]    0:43[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    0:24[ 6]    0:28[ 7]    0:38[12]    0:23[ 4]    0:16[ 7]    0:39[74]    0:12[15] 
      Gerd Zimmermann             SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER MP                    1:02(31)    1:29(32)    2:15(37)    3:39(35)    4:35(25)    6:21(31)    7:19(38)    8:37(32)    9:24(31)   10:20(27)  
                                                                                        1:02[31]    0:27[30]    0:46[43]    1:24[32]    0:56[13]    1:46[41]    0:58[70]    1:18[13]    0:47[25]    0:56[ 7] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Klaus Krischan              OC Fuerstenfeld             AUT DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jose Fontoura               CPOC                        POR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                                                      DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25