Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M55-2
2500m 16CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.42\68m   2.52\183m   3.66\190m   4.72\181m    5.55\61m   6.61\132m   7.77\278m   8.85\224m   9.89\139m  10.103\211m 11.104\39m  12.105\60m  13.107\64m  14.111\102m 15.113\72m  16.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Oli Buholzer                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:12.20  00:12.20    0:29( 1)    1:16( 1)    2:16( 1)    3:13( 1)    3:29( 1)    4:12( 1)    5:45( 1)    7:03( 1)    7:55( 1)    9:50( 1)   10:04( 1)   10:37( 1)   11:02( 1)   11:30( 1)   11:52( 1)   12:10( 1)   12:20( 1)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:57[ 3]    0:16[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    1:33[15]    1:18[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    0:14[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:25[ 6]    0:28[ 4]    0:22[ 9]    0:18[ 7]    0:10[ 4] 
   2. Michael Thierolf            TSG Bad Koenig              GER 00:12.54     +0:34    0:29( 1)    1:23( 2)    2:26( 2)    4:00(31)    4:15(22)    4:52(11)    6:15( 7)    7:28( 4)    8:22( 3)   10:23( 4)   10:37( 3)   11:10( 3)   11:37( 3)   12:04( 3)   12:23( 2)   12:41( 2)   12:54( 2)  
                                                                                        0:29[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    1:03[ 4]    1:34[69]    0:15[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    2:01[ 5]    0:14[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:27[ 9]    0:27[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:18[ 7]    0:13[23] 
   3. Vidar Benjaminsen           Lillomarka OL               NOR 00:12.57     +0:37    0:32( 5)    1:31(11)    2:32( 5)    3:28( 3)    3:46( 3)    4:26( 3)    5:53( 2)    7:14( 2)    8:13( 2)   10:10( 2)   10:28( 2)   11:08( 2)   11:34( 2)   12:03( 2)   12:24( 3)   12:44( 3)   12:57( 3)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:59[15]    1:01[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    0:18[ 8]    0:40[ 2]    1:27[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    1:57[ 4]    0:18[22]    0:40[16]    0:26[ 7]    0:29[ 5]    0:21[ 5]    0:20[17]    0:13[36] 
   4. Roger Thetford              Thames Valley Orienteering  GBR 00:13.02     +0:42    0:32( 5)    1:29( 6)    2:37( 7)    3:38( 5)    3:55( 5)    4:40( 6)    6:06( 4)    7:28( 4)    8:28( 5)   10:22( 3)   10:37( 3)   11:16( 4)   11:40( 4)   12:10( 4)   12:31( 4)   12:51( 4)   13:02( 4)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:57[ 9]    1:08[11]    1:01[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    0:45[11]    1:26[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    1:00[10]    1:54[ 2]    0:15[ 3]    0:39[10]    0:24[ 4]    0:30[11]    0:21[ 5]    0:20[17]    0:11[13] 
   5. Maido Kaljur                Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:13.09     +0:49    0:37(36)    1:43(38)    2:47(17)    3:45( 9)    4:03( 9)    4:49( 9)    6:12( 5)    7:26( 3)    8:25( 4)   10:27( 5)   10:42( 5)   11:18( 5)   11:53( 6)   12:23( 6)   12:42( 5)   12:57( 5)   13:09( 5)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    1:06[39]    1:04[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    0:18[ 8]    0:46[16]    1:23[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:59[ 6]    2:02[ 6]    0:15[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    0:35[37]    0:30[11]    0:19[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:12[14] 
   6. Kent Kragh                  Horsens OK                  DEN 00:13.13     +0:53    0:34(17)    1:28( 5)    2:28( 3)    3:24( 2)    3:41( 2)    4:25( 2)    6:16( 8)    7:42( 8)    8:37( 7)   10:29( 6)   10:45( 6)   11:18( 5)   11:51( 5)   12:17( 5)   12:42( 5)   13:02( 6)   13:13( 6)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    0:54[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:17[ 3]    0:44[ 9]    1:51[50]    1:26[14]    0:55[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    0:16[ 7]    0:33[ 1]    0:33[34]    0:26[ 1]    0:25[26]    0:20[17]    0:11[ 8] 
   7. Markus Hitz                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.49     +1:29    0:32( 5)    1:30( 7)    2:36( 6)    3:38( 5)    3:56( 6)    4:38( 5)    6:21(10)    7:46(10)    8:47(10)   11:05(10)   11:24(10)   12:06(10)   12:30( 9)   13:00( 8)   13:24( 8)   13:39( 7)   13:49( 7)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:58[12]    1:06[ 9]    1:02[12]    0:18[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    1:43[34]    1:25[12]    1:01[11]    2:18[25]    0:19[36]    0:42[19]    0:24[ 4]    0:30[11]    0:24[20]    0:15[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
   8. Tiit Tali                   Ilves OK                    EST 00:13.53     +1:33    0:32( 5)    1:32(14)    2:41(10)    3:42( 8)    4:00( 8)    4:42( 7)    6:25(11)    7:49(11)    8:48(11)   11:04( 9)   11:20( 9)   12:04( 8)   12:26( 7)   12:56( 7)   13:19( 7)   13:39( 7)   13:53( 8)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    1:00[23]    1:09[13]    1:01[ 7]    0:18[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    1:43[34]    1:24[ 9]    0:59[ 6]    2:16[22]    0:16[ 7]    0:44[28]    0:22[ 1]    0:30[11]    0:23[14]    0:20[17]    0:14[41] 
   9. Guntis Dude                 Spriditis TSK               LAT 00:14.07     +1:47    0:32( 5)    1:26( 3)    2:30( 4)    3:29( 4)    3:48( 4)    4:35( 4)    6:03( 3)    7:33( 6)    8:42( 8)   10:55( 8)   11:12( 8)   12:11(11)   12:46(11)   13:15(10)   13:37( 9)   13:57( 9)   14:07( 9)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    1:04[ 5]    0:59[ 5]    0:19[16]    0:47[20]    1:28[ 7]    1:30[23]    1:09[39]    2:13[16]    0:17[13]    0:59[62]    0:35[37]    0:29[ 5]    0:22[ 9]    0:20[17]    0:10[ 2] 
  10. Romualdas Kniuksta          Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:14.09     +1:49    0:38(42)    1:41(33)    2:51(27)    3:54(20)    4:12(17)    4:57(14)    6:33(15)    7:57(12)    9:04(13)   11:21(13)   11:38(13)   12:13(13)   12:43(10)   13:15(10)   13:38(10)   14:00(10)   14:09(10)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:03[30]    1:10[16]    1:03[14]    0:18[ 8]    0:45[11]    1:36[22]    1:24[ 9]    1:07[32]    2:17[23]    0:17[13]    0:35[ 5]    0:30[21]    0:32[20]    0:23[14]    0:22[39]    0:09[ 1] 
  11. Magnus Joelsson             SOK68                       SWE 00:14.14     +1:54    0:35(23)    1:43(38)    2:53(29)    3:57(27)    4:16(24)    5:07(25)    6:42(21)    8:14(21)    9:17(21)   11:21(13)   11:40(14)   12:19(14)   12:50(12)   13:19(12)   13:42(11)   14:02(11)   14:14(11)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    1:08[45]    1:10[16]    1:04[17]    0:19[16]    0:51[31]    1:35[20]    1:32[29]    1:03[16]    2:04[ 7]    0:19[36]    0:39[10]    0:31[26]    0:29[ 5]    0:23[14]    0:20[17]    0:12[19] 
  12. Juha Vaisanen               Mantsalan Urheilijat        FIN 00:14.17     +1:57    0:34(17)    1:43(38)    2:55(32)    4:03(33)    4:24(33)    5:16(35)    6:49(30)    8:18(26)    9:21(23)   11:30(18)   11:45(17)   12:22(15)   12:56(14)   13:25(13)   13:47(12)   14:05(12)   14:17(12)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    1:09[47]    1:12[21]    1:08[34]    0:21[33]    0:52[34]    1:33[15]    1:29[21]    1:03[16]    2:09[11]    0:15[ 3]    0:37[ 9]    0:34[36]    0:29[ 5]    0:22[ 9]    0:18[ 7]    0:12[17] 
  13. Vsevolod Dokhturov          Tomsk                       RUS 00:14.28     +2:08    0:36(30)    1:39(30)    2:52(28)    3:57(27)    4:16(24)    5:06(24)    6:39(19)    8:11(18)    9:16(20)   11:30(18)   11:47(19)   12:29(17)   12:59(15)   13:31(16)   13:53(14)   14:15(14)   14:28(13)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:03[30]    1:13[25]    1:05[21]    0:19[16]    0:50[28]    1:33[15]    1:32[29]    1:05[23]    2:14[17]    0:17[13]    0:42[19]    0:30[21]    0:32[20]    0:22[ 9]    0:22[39]    0:13[23] 
  14. Andres Talver               SK Mercury                  EST 00:14.30     +2:10    0:31( 3)    1:30( 7)    2:54(30)    3:55(23)    4:12(17)    4:58(15)    6:32(14)    8:15(23)    9:14(19)   11:26(15)   11:44(16)   12:26(16)   12:59(15)   13:29(15)   13:49(13)   14:07(13)   14:30(14)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 3]    0:59[15]    1:24[49]    1:01[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    0:46[16]    1:34[18]    1:43[46]    0:59[ 6]    2:12[15]    0:18[22]    0:42[19]    0:33[34]    0:30[11]    0:20[ 3]    0:18[ 7]    0:23[65] 
  15. Stephan Rudolf              ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:14.34     +2:14    0:32( 5)    1:31(11)    2:45(13)    3:52(17)    4:11(14)    4:56(13)    6:43(23)    8:11(18)    9:12(18)   11:30(18)   11:48(20)   12:42(22)   13:12(22)   13:39(17)   14:03(15)   14:23(15)   14:34(15)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:59[15]    1:14[27]    1:07[29]    0:19[16]    0:45[11]    1:47[42]    1:28[18]    1:01[11]    2:18[25]    0:18[22]    0:54[53]    0:30[21]    0:27[ 2]    0:24[20]    0:20[17]    0:11[ 8] 
  16. Raimo Itkonen               Suunta Jyvaskyla            FIN 00:14.37     +2:17    0:35(23)    1:30( 7)    2:39( 8)    3:45( 9)    4:07(11)    4:58(15)    6:34(16)    7:59(13)    9:05(14)   11:15(12)   11:33(12)   12:12(12)   12:54(13)   13:27(14)   14:03(15)   14:24(16)   14:37(16)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    0:55[ 5]    1:09[13]    1:06[23]    0:22[39]    0:51[31]    1:36[22]    1:25[12]    1:06[25]    2:10[13]    0:18[22]    0:39[10]    0:42[52]    0:33[25]    0:36[51]    0:21[31]    0:13[23] 
  17. Lubomir Hosek               OB Ceske Budejovice         CZE 00:14.39     +2:19    0:36(30)    1:38(28)    2:42(12)    3:46(11)    4:03( 9)    4:49( 9)    6:19( 9)    7:42( 8)    8:44( 9)   11:09(11)   11:25(11)   12:05( 9)   12:27( 8)   13:02( 9)   14:08(17)   14:28(17)   14:39(17)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:02[26]    1:04[ 5]    1:04[17]    0:17[ 3]    0:46[16]    1:30[10]    1:23[ 7]    1:02[14]    2:25[33]    0:16[ 7]    0:40[16]    0:22[ 1]    0:35[32]    1:06[58]    0:20[17]    0:11[ 8] 
  18. Eriks Udris                 Meridians OK                LAT 00:14.40     +2:20    0:34(17)    1:38(28)    2:47(17)    3:50(12)    4:08(12)    5:01(19)    7:11(40)    8:39(35)    9:43(33)   11:49(30)   12:04(27)   12:40(20)   13:07(17)   13:44(20)   14:08(17)   14:29(18)   14:40(18)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    1:04[33]    1:09[13]    1:03[14]    0:18[ 8]    0:53[37]    2:10[63]    1:28[18]    1:04[21]    2:06[ 8]    0:15[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    0:27[ 9]    0:37[42]    0:24[20]    0:21[31]    0:11[11] 
  19. Nicholas Lightfoot          AAOC                        GBR 00:14.43     +2:23    0:35(23)    1:34(19)    2:49(24)    3:58(29)    4:17(29)    5:07(25)    6:49(30)    8:13(20)    9:17(21)   11:27(17)   11:45(17)   12:31(18)   13:08(18)   13:45(22)   14:08(17)   14:30(19)   14:43(19)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    0:59[15]    1:15[30]    1:09[36]    0:19[16]    0:50[28]    1:42[33]    1:24[ 9]    1:04[21]    2:10[13]    0:18[22]    0:46[32]    0:37[44]    0:37[42]    0:23[14]    0:22[39]    0:13[37] 
  19. Alan Hickling               Saxons Orienteering Club    GBR 00:14.43     +2:23    0:32( 5)    1:27( 4)    2:45(13)    3:52(17)    4:10(13)    4:53(12)    6:31(13)    8:05(17)    9:11(17)   11:36(21)   11:53(21)   12:48(26)   13:24(26)   13:53(25)   14:16(21)   14:32(20)   14:43(20)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:55[ 5]    1:18[37]    1:07[29]    0:18[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    1:38[26]    1:34[34]    1:06[25]    2:25[33]    0:17[13]    0:55[58]    0:36[43]    0:29[ 5]    0:23[14]    0:16[ 3]    0:11[11] 
  21. Ari Pekka Koivisto          Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:14.47     +2:27    0:35(23)    1:35(22)    2:47(17)    3:51(13)    4:11(14)    5:03(20)    6:46(27)    8:22(30)    9:30(30)   11:44(26)   12:01(24)   12:43(23)   13:10(20)   13:41(18)   14:17(22)   14:36(21)   14:47(21)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    1:00[23]    1:12[21]    1:04[17]    0:20[23]    0:52[34]    1:43[34]    1:36[35]    1:08[34]    2:14[17]    0:17[13]    0:42[19]    0:27[ 9]    0:31[18]    0:36[51]    0:19[13]    0:11[ 6] 
  22. Andrej Mitenkov             Azimut                      RUS 00:14.53     +2:33    0:38(42)    1:36(25)    2:50(26)    3:56(24)    4:16(24)    5:00(18)    6:29(12)    8:00(14)    9:02(12)   11:41(24)   12:01(24)   12:48(26)   13:17(24)   13:50(23)   14:22(24)   14:40(23)   14:53(22)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    0:58[12]    1:14[27]    1:06[23]    0:20[23]    0:44[ 9]    1:29[ 8]    1:31[27]    1:02[14]    2:39[50]    0:20[42]    0:47[39]    0:29[15]    0:33[25]    0:32[47]    0:18[ 7]    0:13[23] 
  23. Hannu Numminen              Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:14.54     +2:34    0:33(13)    1:35(22)    2:47(17)    3:56(24)    4:16(24)    5:10(31)    6:45(26)    8:15(23)    9:21(23)   11:38(23)   11:56(23)   12:40(20)   13:11(21)   13:51(24)   14:17(22)   14:39(22)   14:54(23)  
                                                                                        0:33[13]    1:02[26]    1:12[21]    1:09[36]    0:20[23]    0:54[42]    1:35[20]    1:30[23]    1:06[25]    2:17[23]    0:18[22]    0:44[28]    0:31[26]    0:40[52]    0:26[28]    0:22[39]    0:15[48] 
  23. Sixten Sild                 Estonian Orienteering Feder EST 00:14.54     +2:34    0:37(36)    1:36(25)    2:46(16)    3:51(13)    4:11(14)    5:04(21)    6:35(18)    8:02(16)    9:07(15)   11:46(28)   12:04(27)   12:46(24)   13:12(22)   13:44(20)   14:11(20)   14:41(24)   14:54(23)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    0:59[15]    1:10[16]    1:05[21]    0:20[23]    0:53[37]    1:31[12]    1:27[17]    1:05[23]    2:39[50]    0:18[22]    0:42[19]    0:26[ 7]    0:32[20]    0:27[34]    0:30[61]    0:13[23] 
  23. Juerg Waelchli              ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:14.54     +2:34    0:33(13)    1:40(32)    2:48(23)    3:54(20)    4:14(19)    4:59(17)    6:49(30)    8:19(27)    9:28(29)   12:02(33)   12:22(33)   13:07(33)   13:37(31)   14:06(28)   14:28(27)   14:44(26)   14:54(25)  
                                                                                        0:33[13]    1:07[41]    1:08[11]    1:06[23]    0:20[23]    0:45[11]    1:50[47]    1:30[23]    1:09[39]    2:34[43]    0:20[42]    0:45[30]    0:30[21]    0:29[ 5]    0:22[ 9]    0:16[ 3]    0:10[ 5] 
  26. Aigars Tucs                 Kapa OK                     LAT 00:14.57     +2:37    0:31( 3)    1:32(14)    2:49(24)    3:56(24)    4:16(24)    5:05(22)    6:42(21)    8:33(33)    9:36(31)   11:54(32)   12:12(32)   12:55(31)   13:24(26)   13:58(27)   14:22(24)   14:43(25)   14:57(26)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 3]    1:01[25]    1:17[34]    1:07[29]    0:20[23]    0:49[24]    1:37[24]    1:51[55]    1:03[16]    2:18[25]    0:18[22]    0:43[26]    0:29[15]    0:34[29]    0:24[20]    0:21[31]    0:14[47] 
  27. Timo Lainema                Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:15.01     +2:41    0:37(36)    1:34(19)    2:45(13)    3:51(13)    4:15(22)    5:11(32)    6:43(23)    8:15(23)    9:21(23)   11:41(24)   12:02(26)   12:48(26)   13:20(25)   13:55(26)   14:24(26)   14:46(27)   15:01(27)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    0:57[ 9]    1:11[20]    1:06[23]    0:24[55]    0:56[47]    1:32[14]    1:32[29]    1:06[25]    2:20[30]    0:21[49]    0:46[32]    0:32[30]    0:35[32]    0:29[38]    0:22[39]    0:15[53] 
  28. Lauri Leppik                TA OK                       EST 00:15.15     +2:55    0:36(30)    1:39(30)    2:55(32)    4:04(34)    4:26(35)    5:14(34)    6:52(33)    8:14(21)    9:22(26)   11:45(27)   12:05(30)   12:52(30)   13:31(29)   14:10(30)   14:41(28)   15:02(28)   15:15(28)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:03[30]    1:16[32]    1:09[36]    0:22[39]    0:48[22]    1:38[26]    1:22[ 5]    1:08[34]    2:23[32]    0:20[42]    0:47[39]    0:39[47]    0:39[49]    0:31[44]    0:21[31]    0:13[34] 
  28. Guenter Kradischnig         OLC Graz                    AUT 00:15.15     +2:55    0:33(13)    1:35(22)    2:58(37)    4:09(38)    4:29(38)    5:20(37)    6:58(35)    8:31(32)    9:43(33)   12:10(35)   12:26(35)   13:02(32)   13:46(32)   14:18(31)   14:42(29)   15:03(29)   15:15(29)  
                                                                                        0:33[13]    1:02[26]    1:23[46]    1:11[43]    0:20[23]    0:51[31]    1:38[26]    1:33[33]    1:12[45]    2:27[38]    0:16[ 7]    0:36[ 6]    0:44[57]    0:32[20]    0:24[20]    0:21[31]    0:12[19] 
  30. Peter Cleary                Peninsula and Plains Orient NZL 00:15.46     +3:26    0:38(42)    1:42(34)    2:58(37)    4:07(37)    4:28(37)    5:18(36)    7:05(37)    8:34(34)    9:43(33)   12:29(39)   12:49(38)   13:39(36)   14:08(35)   14:45(34)   15:15(30)   15:34(30)   15:46(30)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:04[33]    1:16[32]    1:09[36]    0:21[33]    0:50[28]    1:47[42]    1:29[21]    1:09[39]    2:46[55]    0:20[42]    0:50[46]    0:29[15]    0:37[42]    0:30[40]    0:19[13]    0:12[22] 
  31. Tonu Ilves                  OK Kape                     EST 00:15.59     +3:39    0:36(30)    1:46(45)    2:56(34)    3:58(29)    4:18(30)    5:07(25)    6:41(20)    8:19(27)    9:22(26)   11:37(22)   11:54(22)   12:48(26)   13:30(28)   14:09(29)   15:25(31)   15:45(31)   15:59(31)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:10[51]    1:10[16]    1:02[12]    0:20[23]    0:49[24]    1:34[18]    1:38[40]    1:03[16]    2:15[20]    0:17[13]    0:54[53]    0:42[52]    0:39[49]    1:16[61]    0:20[17]    0:14[41] 
  31. Palahniuk Oleksandr         Azimut                      UKR 00:15.59     +3:39    0:37(36)    1:33(16)    2:40( 9)    3:41( 7)    3:59( 7)    4:46( 8)    6:12( 5)    7:35( 7)    8:36( 6)   10:43( 7)   10:59( 7)   11:38( 7)   13:33(30)   15:06(36)   15:27(32)   15:46(32)   15:59(31)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    0:56[ 7]    1:07[10]    1:01[ 7]    0:18[ 8]    0:47[20]    1:26[ 4]    1:23[ 7]    1:01[11]    2:07[10]    0:16[ 7]    0:39[10]    1:55[65]    1:33[65]    0:21[ 5]    0:19[13]    0:13[23] 
  33. Andre Wirz                  Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:16.10     +3:50    0:40(50)    1:53(51)    3:19(50)    4:33(50)    4:55(50)    5:52(50)    7:36(47)    9:20(48)   10:28(45)   13:01(46)   13:19(44)   14:06(41)   14:33(39)   15:07(37)   15:33(33)   15:56(33)   16:10(33)  
                                                                                        0:40[50]    1:13[54]    1:26[52]    1:14[48]    0:22[39]    0:57[51]    1:44[39]    1:44[48]    1:08[34]    2:33[42]    0:18[22]    0:47[39]    0:27[ 9]    0:34[29]    0:26[28]    0:23[46]    0:14[46] 
  34. Peter Slama                 ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.12     +3:52    0:38(42)    1:44(42)    3:09(44)    4:20(43)    4:43(44)    5:39(44)    7:16(42)    8:55(42)   10:02(42)   12:53(44)   13:12(42)   13:58(40)   14:26(37)   15:02(35)   15:33(33)   15:57(34)   16:12(34)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:06[39]    1:25[50]    1:11[43]    0:23[46]    0:56[47]    1:37[24]    1:39[42]    1:07[32]    2:51[59]    0:19[36]    0:46[32]    0:28[13]    0:36[38]    0:31[44]    0:24[49]    0:15[48] 
  35. Ihor Kozlov                 OK Carnika                  UKR 00:16.17     +3:57    0:38(42)    1:42(34)    2:57(36)    4:05(35)    4:27(36)    5:22(38)    7:05(37)    8:46(37)   10:00(40)   12:46(43)   13:09(41)   13:55(39)   14:39(40)   15:15(38)   15:43(36)   16:04(35)   16:17(35)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:04[33]    1:15[30]    1:08[34]    0:22[39]    0:55[44]    1:43[34]    1:41[44]    1:14[49]    2:46[55]    0:23[60]    0:46[32]    0:44[57]    0:36[38]    0:28[35]    0:21[31]    0:13[23] 
  36. Petri Rolig                 Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:16.19     +3:59    0:38(42)    1:42(34)    3:01(41)    4:13(40)    4:36(41)    5:32(41)    7:15(41)    8:56(44)   10:16(43)   12:42(42)   13:03(40)   13:48(38)   14:32(38)   15:19(39)   15:45(37)   16:06(37)   16:19(36)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:04[33]    1:19[38]    1:12[45]    0:23[46]    0:56[47]    1:43[34]    1:41[44]    1:20[57]    2:26[36]    0:21[49]    0:45[30]    0:44[57]    0:47[60]    0:26[28]    0:21[31]    0:13[38] 
  37. Staffan Zilling             OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:16.21     +4:01    0:35(23)    1:33(16)    2:47(17)    3:54(20)    4:14(19)    5:07(25)    6:59(36)    8:43(36)    9:55(37)   12:23(37)   12:41(37)   13:33(35)   14:02(33)   14:34(33)   15:40(35)   16:05(36)   16:21(37)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    0:58[12]    1:14[27]    1:07[29]    0:20[23]    0:53[37]    1:52[53]    1:44[48]    1:12[45]    2:28[41]    0:18[22]    0:52[48]    0:29[15]    0:32[20]    1:06[58]    0:25[51]    0:16[59] 
  38. Espen Raastad               Skien OK                    NOR 00:16.31     +4:11    0:34(17)    1:30( 7)    3:40(56)    4:41(52)    5:00(51)    5:45(47)    7:29(45)    8:55(42)    9:53(36)   12:07(34)   12:25(34)   14:40(44)   15:03(43)   15:33(41)   15:58(40)   16:18(39)   16:31(38)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    0:56[ 7]    2:10[68]    1:01[ 7]    0:19[16]    0:45[11]    1:44[39]    1:26[14]    0:58[ 5]    2:14[17]    0:18[22]    2:15[68]    0:23[ 3]    0:30[11]    0:25[26]    0:20[17]    0:13[23] 
  39. Refik Diri                  ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK    TUR 00:16.32     +4:12    0:48(59)    1:57(54)    3:43(58)    4:46(53)    5:07(53)    5:56(52)    7:37(48)    9:07(45)   10:16(43)   12:41(41)   13:17(43)   14:24(43)   14:59(42)   15:34(42)   15:57(39)   16:19(40)   16:32(40)  
                                                                                        0:48[59]    1:09[47]    1:46[66]    1:03[14]    0:21[33]    0:49[24]    1:41[32]    1:30[23]    1:09[39]    2:25[33]    0:36[68]    1:07[65]    0:35[37]    0:35[32]    0:23[14]    0:22[39]    0:13[39] 
  39. Ossi Huhtanen               Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:16.32     +4:12    0:36(30)    1:45(44)    3:11(45)    4:28(47)    4:52(47)    5:44(46)    7:34(46)    9:18(46)   10:31(47)   13:07(47)   13:28(45)   14:17(42)   14:49(41)   15:25(40)   15:51(38)   16:16(38)   16:32(39)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:09[47]    1:26[52]    1:17[57]    0:24[55]    0:52[34]    1:50[47]    1:44[48]    1:13[48]    2:36[45]    0:21[49]    0:49[43]    0:32[30]    0:36[38]    0:26[28]    0:25[51]    0:16[55] 
  41. Boris Taratuta              Voronezh                    RUS 00:16.38     +4:18    0:55(64)    1:54(52)    3:16(47)    4:20(43)    4:41(43)    5:27(39)    7:16(42)    8:54(40)    9:57(38)   12:37(40)   12:56(39)   13:42(37)   14:11(36)   15:47(44)   16:07(41)   16:25(41)   16:38(41)  
                                                                                        0:55[64]    0:59[15]    1:22[43]    1:04[17]    0:21[33]    0:46[16]    1:49[45]    1:38[40]    1:03[16]    2:40[52]    0:19[36]    0:46[32]    0:29[15]    1:36[66]    0:20[ 3]    0:18[ 7]    0:13[23] 
  42. Joungman Moon               Forest Orienteering Club    KOR 00:16.41     +4:21    0:34(17)    1:33(16)    2:54(30)    4:00(31)    4:21(31)    5:09(29)    6:48(29)    8:25(31)   11:22(52)   13:44(51)   14:02(49)   14:48(47)   15:20(45)   15:51(45)   16:12(43)   16:29(42)   16:41(42)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    0:59[15]    1:21[41]    1:06[23]    0:21[33]    0:48[22]    1:39[31]    1:37[37]    2:57[72]    2:22[31]    0:18[22]    0:46[32]    0:32[30]    0:31[18]    0:21[ 5]    0:17[ 5]    0:12[15] 
  43. Sandris Lacis               Mona OK                     LAT 00:16.45     +4:25    0:35(23)    1:48(49)    3:16(47)    4:31(48)    4:54(48)    5:48(48)    7:39(49)    9:31(51)   10:48(49)   13:29(48)   13:51(46)   14:40(44)   15:10(44)   15:43(43)   16:07(41)   16:30(43)   16:45(43)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    1:13[54]    1:28[54]    1:15[52]    0:23[46]    0:54[42]    1:51[50]    1:52[56]    1:17[53]    2:41[53]    0:22[54]    0:49[43]    0:30[21]    0:33[25]    0:24[20]    0:23[46]    0:15[48] 
  44. Mirek Chmelar               Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.09     +4:49    0:33(13)    1:46(45)    3:08(43)    4:26(46)    4:48(46)    5:50(49)    7:50(51)    9:27(50)   10:41(48)   13:37(50)   13:59(48)   14:53(48)   15:24(47)   16:02(46)   16:36(44)   16:56(44)   17:09(44)  
                                                                                        0:33[13]    1:13[54]    1:22[43]    1:18[58]    0:22[39]    1:02[60]    2:00[59]    1:37[37]    1:14[49]    2:56[61]    0:22[54]    0:54[53]    0:31[26]    0:38[47]    0:34[49]    0:20[17]    0:13[34] 
  45. Ari Hietanen                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   FIN 00:17.34     +5:14    0:35(23)    1:42(34)    2:59(39)    4:13(40)    4:36(41)    5:36(43)    7:23(44)    8:54(40)   10:00(40)   12:15(36)   12:34(36)   13:13(34)   14:02(33)   14:32(32)   17:02(47)   17:21(46)   17:34(45)  
                                                                                        0:35[23]    1:07[41]    1:17[34]    1:14[48]    0:23[46]    1:00[57]    1:47[42]    1:31[27]    1:06[25]    2:15[20]    0:19[36]    0:39[10]    0:49[61]    0:30[11]    2:30[64]    0:19[13]    0:13[23] 
  46. Ralf Buechner               BSV Halle Ammendorf         GER 00:17.36     +5:16    0:38(42)    1:47(47)    3:07(42)    4:23(45)    4:45(45)    5:41(45)    8:23(58)   10:08(54)   11:23(53)   14:13(54)   14:35(52)   15:28(51)   15:59(50)   16:36(50)   17:02(47)   17:22(48)   17:36(46)  
                                                                                        0:38[42]    1:09[47]    1:20[39]    1:16[54]    0:22[39]    0:56[47]    2:42[67]    1:45[52]    1:15[52]    2:50[58]    0:22[54]    0:53[51]    0:31[26]    0:37[42]    0:26[28]    0:20[17]    0:14[41] 
  46. Vidmantas Pikturna          OK Kopa                     LTU 00:17.36     +5:16    0:49(62)    1:59(55)    3:22(51)    4:49(55)    5:13(55)    6:08(54)    8:13(54)    9:49(53)   10:57(50)   13:33(49)   13:57(47)   14:40(44)   15:20(45)   16:25(48)   16:55(45)   17:20(45)   17:36(46)  
                                                                                        0:49[62]    1:10[51]    1:23[46]    1:27[66]    0:24[55]    0:55[44]    2:05[61]    1:36[35]    1:08[34]    2:36[45]    0:24[63]    0:43[26]    0:40[49]    1:05[64]    0:30[40]    0:25[51]    0:16[55] 
  48. Pontus Fritzell             Gudhems IF                  SWE 00:17.38     +5:18    1:01(67)    2:16(61)    3:44(59)    5:00(58)    5:24(57)    6:23(57)    8:13(54)   10:10(55)   11:29(54)   14:03(53)   14:24(51)   15:16(50)   15:55(49)   16:30(49)   16:56(46)   17:21(46)   17:38(48)  
                                                                                        1:01[67]    1:15[59]    1:28[54]    1:16[54]    0:24[55]    0:59[56]    1:50[47]    1:57[59]    1:19[54]    2:34[43]    0:21[49]    0:52[48]    0:39[47]    0:35[32]    0:26[28]    0:25[51]    0:17[60] 
  49. Mats Kensby                 OK Tyr                      SWE 00:17.48     +5:28    0:37(36)    1:47(47)    3:15(46)    4:38(51)    5:04(52)    6:02(53)    7:51(52)    9:47(52)   10:58(51)   13:49(52)   14:08(50)   15:07(49)   15:35(48)   16:10(47)   17:08(49)   17:33(49)   17:48(49)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    1:10[51]    1:28[54]    1:23[62]    0:26[61]    0:58[55]    1:49[45]    1:56[58]    1:11[44]    2:51[59]    0:19[36]    0:59[62]    0:28[13]    0:35[32]    0:58[57]    0:25[51]    0:15[48] 
  50. Carlos Fortunato            Ori-Estarreja               POR 00:18.07     +5:47    0:55(64)    2:32(63)    4:03(65)    5:19(64)    5:42(62)    6:45(61)    8:36(60)   10:22(57)   11:52(56)   14:28(55)   14:50(54)   15:32(52)   16:12(51)   16:52(51)   17:39(50)   17:56(50)   18:07(50)  
                                                                                        0:55[64]    1:37[68]    1:31[58]    1:16[54]    0:23[46]    1:03[61]    1:51[50]    1:46[53]    1:30[60]    2:36[45]    0:22[54]    0:42[19]    0:40[49]    0:40[52]    0:47[55]    0:17[ 5]    0:11[ 6] 
  51. Alexander Zaltsman          ISR OC Rishon Lezion        ISR 00:18.39     +6:19    1:49(70)    2:57(68)    4:25(66)    5:48(66)    6:13(66)    7:06(65)    9:12(63)   10:56(61)   12:15(57)   15:11(59)   15:34(56)   16:28(55)   17:03(53)   17:37(53)   18:05(51)   18:25(51)   18:39(51)  
                                                                                        1:49[70]    1:08[45]    1:28[54]    1:23[62]    0:25[59]    0:53[37]    2:06[62]    1:44[48]    1:19[54]    2:56[61]    0:23[60]    0:54[53]    0:35[37]    0:34[29]    0:28[35]    0:20[17]    0:14[41] 
  52. Janis Nagelis               Mona OK                     LAT 00:19.05     +6:45    3:05(71)    4:12(71)    5:34(68)    6:47(68)    7:10(68)    8:03(67)    9:56(64)   11:51(63)   13:10(62)   15:47(61)   16:04(58)   16:45(57)   17:29(55)   18:05(55)   18:33(52)   18:53(52)   19:05(52)  
                                                                                        3:05[71]    1:07[41]    1:22[43]    1:13[47]    0:23[46]    0:53[37]    1:53[55]    1:55[57]    1:19[54]    2:37[48]    0:17[13]    0:41[18]    0:44[57]    0:36[38]    0:28[35]    0:20[17]    0:12[15] 
  53. Rui Almeida                 AFAP                        POR 00:19.12     +6:52    0:44(56)    2:08(58)    3:33(53)    4:47(54)    5:09(54)    6:20(56)    8:22(57)   10:37(59)   12:38(60)   15:26(60)   15:44(57)   16:41(56)   17:22(54)   18:03(54)   18:38(54)   19:00(54)   19:12(53)  
                                                                                        0:44[56]    1:24[64]    1:25[50]    1:14[48]    0:22[39]    1:11[65]    2:02[60]    2:15[67]    2:01[71]    2:48[57]    0:18[22]    0:57[60]    0:41[51]    0:41[55]    0:35[50]    0:22[39]    0:12[19] 
  54. Urban Lundberg              OK Algen                    SWE 00:19.13     +6:53    0:42(52)    2:00(56)    3:33(53)    4:52(56)    5:19(56)    6:26(58)    8:21(56)   10:18(56)   11:30(55)   14:48(58)   15:10(55)   16:02(54)   16:40(52)   17:17(52)   18:34(53)   18:59(53)   19:13(54)  
                                                                                        0:42[52]    1:18[61]    1:33[60]    1:19[60]    0:27[63]    1:07[62]    1:55[56]    1:57[59]    1:12[45]    3:18[65]    0:22[54]    0:52[48]    0:38[45]    0:37[42]    1:17[62]    0:25[51]    0:14[41] 
  55. Kimmo Kuusisto              MS Parma                    FIN 00:20.18     +7:58    0:39(49)    2:39(66)    4:02(64)    5:17(63)    5:44(63)    6:54(62)    8:46(61)   10:23(58)   12:20(58)   14:29(56)   14:49(53)   15:35(53)   17:58(56)   18:38(56)   19:44(56)   20:05(55)   20:18(55)  
                                                                                        0:39[49]    2:00[72]    1:23[46]    1:15[52]    0:27[63]    1:10[63]    1:52[53]    1:37[37]    1:57[69]    2:09[11]    0:20[42]    0:46[32]    2:23[66]    0:40[52]    1:06[58]    0:21[31]    0:13[23] 
  56. Sami Siirila                Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    FIN 00:20.22     +8:02    0:42(52)    1:56(53)    3:40(56)    4:58(57)    5:30(59)    6:44(60)    8:59(62)   11:05(62)   12:50(61)   16:09(62)   16:53(59)   17:46(58)   18:28(57)   19:09(57)   19:42(55)   20:05(55)   20:22(56)  
                                                                                        0:42[52]    1:14[58]    1:44[65]    1:18[58]    0:32[69]    1:14[68]    2:15[64]    2:06[64]    1:45[67]    3:19[66]    0:44[69]    0:53[51]    0:42[52]    0:41[55]    0:33[48]    0:23[46]    0:17[60] 
  57. Morten Andresen             OK Skeidi                   NOR 00:20.52     +8:32    0:44(56)    2:00(56)    3:39(55)    5:04(59)    5:29(58)    7:02(64)   10:23(66)   12:34(66)   14:08(65)   17:10(64)   17:33(60)   18:31(59)   19:06(58)   19:44(58)   20:14(57)   20:40(57)   20:52(57)  
                                                                                        0:44[56]    1:16[60]    1:39[63]    1:25[64]    0:25[59]    1:33[71]    3:21[71]    2:11[66]    1:34[61]    3:02[64]    0:23[60]    0:58[61]    0:35[37]    0:38[47]    0:30[40]    0:26[58]    0:12[18] 
  58. Vladislav Kuznetsov         Individual                  RUS 00:21.55     +9:35    0:45(58)    2:09(59)    3:52(62)    5:36(65)    6:08(65)    7:18(66)   10:03(65)   12:09(65)   13:44(64)   17:32(65)   17:54(61)   18:49(60)   19:32(59)   20:18(59)   21:01(58)   21:35(58)   21:55(58)  
                                                                                        0:45[58]    1:24[64]    1:43[64]    1:44[72]    0:32[69]    1:10[63]    2:45[68]    2:06[64]    1:35[64]    3:48[70]    0:22[54]    0:55[58]    0:43[56]    0:46[59]    0:43[54]    0:34[62]    0:20[64] 
  59. Antti Tepsa                 Lapin Veikot                FIN 00:22.02     +9:42    0:48(59)    1:52(50)    3:24(52)    4:31(48)    4:54(48)    5:54(51)    7:51(52)    9:19(47)   16:16(68)   18:57(67)   19:14(63)   19:48(61)   20:17(60)   20:52(60)   21:22(59)   21:46(59)   22:02(59)  
                                                                                        0:48[59]    1:04[33]    1:32[59]    1:07[29]    0:23[46]    1:00[57]    1:57[58]    1:28[18]    6:57[73]    2:41[53]    0:17[13]    0:34[ 4]    0:29[15]    0:35[32]    0:30[40]    0:24[49]    0:16[55] 
  60. Mark Reisen                 IF Hagen                    SWE 00:23.20    +11:00    0:42(52)    4:10(70)    6:37(70)    8:19(70)    8:45(70)    9:46(70)   12:08(68)   14:06(68)   15:20(66)   18:50(66)   19:11(62)   20:00(62)   20:52(61)   21:35(61)   22:06(60)   23:07(60)   23:20(60)  
                                                                                        0:42[52]    3:28[73]    2:27[70]    1:42[71]    0:26[61]    1:01[59]    2:22[65]    1:58[61]    1:14[49]    3:30[68]    0:21[49]    0:49[43]    0:52[63]    0:43[57]    0:31[44]    1:01[66]    0:13[39] 
  61. Panu Karkkainen             Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:24.55    +12:35    1:09(69)    3:05(69)    5:35(69)    7:33(69)    8:08(69)    9:32(69)   12:29(69)   14:51(69)   16:34(70)   20:11(69)   20:35(65)   21:23(64)   22:01(63)   22:58(62)   23:39(61)   24:24(61)   24:55(61)  
                                                                                        1:09[69]    1:56[70]    2:30[71]    1:58[73]    0:35[73]    1:24[70]    2:57[69]    2:22[68]    1:43[66]    3:37[69]    0:24[63]    0:48[42]    0:38[45]    0:57[63]    0:41[53]    0:45[64]    0:31[66] 
  62. Jacques Florin              FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:26.26    +14:06    1:00(66)    2:35(65)    4:52(67)    6:31(67)    7:00(67)    8:12(68)   11:12(67)   13:44(67)   15:34(67)   20:58(70)   21:23(66)   22:53(65)   23:56(64)   24:47(64)   25:36(62)   26:11(62)   26:26(62)  
                                                                                        1:00[66]    1:35[67]    2:17[69]    1:39[70]    0:29[66]    1:12[66]    3:00[70]    2:32[69]    1:50[68]    5:24[72]    0:25[65]    1:30[67]    1:03[64]    0:51[62]    0:49[56]    0:35[63]    0:15[48] 
  63. Alexey Tulyakov             Individual                  RUS 00:26.59    +14:39    4:54(73)    6:14(73)    7:49(71)    9:03(71)    9:26(71)   11:27(71)   13:13(70)   14:56(70)   16:31(69)   19:08(68)   19:28(64)   20:22(63)   20:54(62)   23:17(63)   26:17(63)   26:42(63)   26:59(63)  
                                                                                        4:54[73]    1:20[62]    1:35[61]    1:14[48]    0:23[46]    2:01[72]    1:46[41]    1:43[46]    1:35[64]    2:37[48]    0:20[42]    0:54[53]    0:32[30]    2:23[67]    3:00[65]    0:25[51]    0:17[60] 
  64. Mikhail Goryunov            O Club Moscow               RUS 00:27.53    +15:33    0:48(59)    2:12(60)    3:49(61)    5:14(62)    5:44(63)    6:56(63)   14:54(72)   16:59(71)   18:33(72)   22:02(71)   22:35(67)   23:43(66)   24:32(65)   25:16(65)   26:45(64)   27:35(64)   27:53(64)  
                                                                                        0:48[59]    1:24[64]    1:37[62]    1:25[64]    0:30[67]    1:12[66]    7:58[73]    2:05[63]    1:34[61]    3:29[67]    0:33[67]    1:08[66]    0:49[61]    0:44[58]    1:29[63]    0:50[65]    0:18[63] 
  65. Simo Keltamaki              Oulun Tarmo                 FIN 00:32.17    +19:57    0:53(63)    2:32(63)    8:45(72)   10:07(72)   10:39(72)   11:53(72)   14:29(71)   17:08(72)   18:32(71)   22:23(72)   22:49(68)   23:52(67)   27:50(66)   28:29(66)   31:34(65)   32:01(65)   32:17(65)  
                                                                                        0:53[63]    1:39[69]    6:13[72]    1:22[61]    0:32[69]    1:14[68]    2:36[66]    2:39[70]    1:24[58]    3:51[71]    0:26[66]    1:03[64]    3:58[67]    0:39[49]    3:05[66]    0:27[59]    0:16[55] 
  66. Franklin Mueller            USV Jena                    GER 00:52.38    +40:18    4:49(72)    6:02(72)   17:41(73)   19:14(73)   19:41(73)   28:13(73)   32:09(73)   34:07(73)   36:06(73)   48:54(73)   49:14(69)   49:53(68)   50:35(67)   51:25(67)   51:54(66)   52:23(66)   52:38(66)  
                                                                                        4:49[72]    1:13[54]   11:39[73]    1:33[68]    0:27[63]    8:32[73]    3:56[72]    1:58[61]    1:59[70]   12:48[73]    0:20[42]    0:39[10]    0:42[52]    0:50[61]    0:29[38]    0:29[60]    0:15[54] 
      Sergey Skorobogatov         Foton                       RUS MP                    0:34(17)    1:31(11)    3:18(49)    4:18(42)    4:35(40)    5:32(41)    6:57(34)    8:47(38)    9:42(32)   11:48(29)   12:04(27)   12:46(24)  
                                                                                        0:34[17]    0:57[ 9]    1:47[67]    1:00[ 6]    0:17[ 3]    0:57[51]    1:25[ 3]    1:50[54]    0:55[ 3]    2:06[ 8]    0:16[ 7]    0:42[19] 
      Piotr Mlynarczyk            UKS Orientus Lodz           POL MP                    0:37(36)    1:36(25)    2:41(10)    3:51(13)    4:23(32)    5:05(22)    6:34(16)    8:00(14)    9:08(16)   11:26(15)   11:43(15)   12:34(19)   13:09(19)   13:42(19)  
                                                                                        0:37[36]    0:59[15]    1:05[ 8]    1:10[41]    0:32[69]    0:42[ 3]    1:29[ 8]    1:26[14]    1:08[34]    2:18[25]    0:17[13]    0:51[47]    0:35[37]    0:33[25] 
      Jukka Honkasaari            Rasti Piikkio               FIN MP                    0:36(30)    1:43(38)    3:00(40)    4:10(39)    4:33(39)    5:30(40)    7:08(39)    8:48(39)    9:57(38)   12:24(38)  
                                                                                        0:36[30]    1:07[41]    1:17[34]    1:10[41]    0:23[46]    0:57[51]    1:38[26]    1:40[43]    1:09[39]    2:27[38] 
      John Kay                    Individual                  GBR MP                    0:40(50)    1:44(42)    2:56(34)    4:05(35)    4:24(33)    5:13(33)    6:43(23)    9:23(49)   10:29(46)   12:56(45)  
                                                                                        0:40[50]    1:04[33]    1:12[21]    1:09[36]    0:19[16]    0:49[24]    1:30[10]    2:40[71]    1:06[25]    2:27[38] 
      Aleksander Pritsik          Rakvere OK                  EST MP                    0:32( 5)    1:34(19)    2:47(17)    3:53(19)    4:14(19)    5:09(29)    6:47(28)    8:19(27)    9:25(28)   11:51(31)   12:09(31)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    1:02[26]    1:13[25]    1:06[23]    0:21[33]    0:55[44]    1:38[26]    1:32[29]    1:06[25]    2:26[36]    0:18[22] 
      Kari Laukkarinen            Tuusulan Voima Veikot       FIN MP                    0:42(52)    2:40(67)    4:00(63)    5:12(61)    5:32(60)    6:15(55)    7:46(50)   10:52(60)   12:21(59)   14:40(57)  
                                                                                        0:42[52]    1:58[71]    1:20[39]    1:12[45]    0:20[23]    0:43[ 6]    1:31[12]    3:06[72]    1:29[59]    2:19[29] 
      Evgenii Bekher              Rus veteran                 RUS MP                    1:01(67)    2:23(62)    3:44(59)    5:11(60)    5:41(61)    6:38(59)    8:34(59)   11:54(64)   13:28(63)   16:24(63)  
                                                                                        1:01[67]    1:22[63]    1:21[41]    1:27[66]    0:30[67]    0:57[51]    1:56[57]    3:20[73]    1:34[61]    2:56[61] 
      Attila Kovacs               TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr      HUN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Egidijus Kukenys            Medeina OK                  LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Paul Wade                   Fossum IF                   USA DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jens Petter Marhaug         CLUB SANT JOAN              NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Pekka Kiljunen              Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jadir Francisco Pereira     ADM OriMondego              BRA DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25