Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M55-3
2400m 17CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.38\130m   2.58\118m   3.47\160m   4.42\117m   5.56\190m    6.60\76m   7.76\259m    8.78\67m   9.93\131m  10.97\129m  11.102\108m 12.105\113m 13.107\64m  14.111\102m 15.117\124m 16.115\104m 17.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Stefan Bolliger             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:11.14  00:11.14    0:46( 7)    1:23( 8)    2:11( 3)    2:44( 3)    3:51( 4)    4:15( 2)    5:39( 3)    5:57( 3)    6:31( 2)    7:24( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:49( 1)    9:08( 1)    9:38( 1)   10:13( 1)   10:40( 1)   11:02( 1)   11:14( 1)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 7]    0:37[14]    0:48[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:07[ 7]    0:24[ 2]    1:24[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:34[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:30[ 9]    0:35[ 2]    0:27[ 6]    0:22[10]    0:12[23] 
   2. Antti Roose                 OK Polva Kobras             EST 00:11.17     +0:03    0:44( 1)    1:17( 1)    2:05( 1)    2:39( 1)    3:43( 1)    4:06( 1)    5:35( 2)    5:54( 2)    6:31( 2)    7:25( 2)    8:03( 2)    8:55( 2)    9:18( 2)    9:46( 2)   10:22( 2)   10:48( 2)   11:08( 2)   11:17( 2)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    1:29[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:37[10]    0:54[ 4]    0:38[ 7]    0:52[ 5]    0:23[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:36[ 4]    0:26[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   3. Graham Patten               WARROC                      GBR 00:11.29     +0:15    0:48(13)    1:23( 8)    2:11( 3)    2:45( 4)    3:50( 3)    4:15( 2)    5:33( 1)    5:51( 1)    6:24( 1)    7:47( 4)    8:19( 4)    9:08( 4)    9:31( 4)    9:58( 4)   10:31( 4)   10:56( 4)   11:16( 3)   11:29( 3)  
                                                                                        0:48[13]    0:35[ 7]    0:48[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    1:05[ 3]    0:25[ 7]    1:18[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:23[60]    0:32[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:23[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:13[32] 
   4. Per Backlund                OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:11.35     +0:21    0:44( 1)    1:18( 2)    2:07( 2)    2:42( 2)    3:49( 2)    4:25( 7)    5:45( 4)    6:03( 4)    6:38( 4)    7:29( 3)    8:06( 3)    8:58( 3)    9:27( 3)    9:53( 3)   10:28( 3)   10:55( 3)   11:16( 3)   11:35( 4)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    0:49[ 6]    0:35[ 9]    1:07[ 7]    0:36[59]    1:20[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    0:37[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:29[19]    0:26[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    0:27[ 6]    0:21[ 4]    0:19[66] 
   5. Vladimir Bocharnikov        Belgorodskaja obl           RUS 00:11.59     +0:45    0:46( 7)    1:20( 3)    2:20(15)    2:58(16)    3:59( 8)    4:24( 6)    5:55( 7)    6:15( 6)    6:51( 5)    7:50( 5)    8:25( 5)    9:16( 5)    9:47( 5)   10:21( 5)   10:57( 5)   11:27( 5)   11:47( 5)   11:59( 5)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 7]    0:34[ 2]    1:00[42]    0:38[22]    1:01[ 1]    0:25[ 7]    1:31[ 9]    0:20[12]    0:36[ 5]    0:59[12]    0:35[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:31[27]    0:34[33]    0:36[ 4]    0:30[23]    0:20[ 1]    0:12[11] 
   6. Genadijus Jonauskas         Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:12.10     +0:56    0:45( 4)    1:21( 4)    2:11( 3)    2:48( 8)    3:57( 5)    4:21( 4)    5:53( 6)    6:13( 5)    6:52( 6)    7:51( 6)    8:32( 6)    9:33( 7)   10:02( 6)   10:32( 6)   11:09( 6)   11:35( 6)   11:59( 6)   12:10( 6)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:50[ 9]    0:37[17]    1:09[ 9]    0:24[ 2]    1:32[10]    0:20[12]    0:39[22]    0:59[12]    0:41[18]    1:01[19]    0:29[19]    0:30[ 9]    0:37[ 7]    0:26[ 3]    0:24[27]    0:11[ 6] 
   7. Asko Sippola                Kuortaneen Kunto            FIN 00:12.16     +1:02    0:50(22)    1:27(18)    2:17(11)    2:54(13)    4:05(13)    4:30(12)    6:05(10)    6:24( 9)    7:02( 9)    8:02( 9)    8:39( 9)    9:30( 6)   10:08( 9)   10:37( 8)   11:15( 7)   11:42( 7)   12:04( 7)   12:16( 7)  
                                                                                        0:50[22]    0:37[14]    0:50[ 9]    0:37[17]    1:11[14]    0:25[ 7]    1:35[15]    0:19[ 5]    0:38[14]    1:00[16]    0:37[ 5]    0:51[ 2]    0:38[52]    0:29[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:27[ 6]    0:22[10]    0:12[11] 
   7. Juha Tuomisto               Vaasan Suunnistajat         FIN 00:12.16     +1:02    0:48(13)    1:26(14)    2:23(21)    3:01(18)    4:15(18)    4:42(17)    6:16(16)    6:37(15)    7:14(13)    8:10(13)    8:49(13)    9:47(11)   10:10(10)   10:40(10)   11:17(10)   11:43( 8)   12:05( 8)   12:16( 8)  
                                                                                        0:48[13]    0:38[20]    0:57[28]    0:38[22]    1:14[19]    0:27[19]    1:34[13]    0:21[22]    0:37[10]    0:56[ 6]    0:39[11]    0:58[10]    0:23[ 4]    0:30[ 9]    0:37[ 7]    0:26[ 3]    0:22[10]    0:11[ 8] 
   9. Alexandr Zhalnin            Individual                  RUS 00:12.20     +1:06    0:46( 7)    1:31(26)    2:19(12)    2:53(10)    4:02(10)    4:28(10)    6:01( 8)    6:21( 8)    6:57( 7)    8:02( 9)    8:38( 8)    9:37( 8)   10:03( 7)   10:37( 8)   11:16( 8)   11:44( 9)   12:08(10)   12:20( 9)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 7]    0:45[53]    0:48[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    1:09[ 9]    0:26[13]    1:33[11]    0:20[12]    0:36[ 5]    1:05[32]    0:36[ 4]    0:59[12]    0:26[13]    0:34[33]    0:39[15]    0:28[12]    0:24[27]    0:12[23] 
  10. Veli Pekka Nurmi            Angelniemen Ankkuri         FIN 00:12.21     +1:07    0:49(18)    1:24(11)    2:12( 7)    2:47( 7)    3:57( 5)    4:21( 4)    5:51( 5)    6:15( 6)    6:58( 8)    7:55( 7)    8:42(10)    9:39( 9)   10:04( 8)   10:36( 7)   11:16( 8)   11:45(10)   12:07( 9)   12:21(10)  
                                                                                        0:49[18]    0:35[ 7]    0:48[ 1]    0:35[ 9]    1:10[12]    0:24[ 2]    1:30[ 7]    0:24[40]    0:43[35]    0:57[ 9]    0:47[41]    0:57[ 9]    0:25[ 8]    0:32[21]    0:40[19]    0:29[16]    0:22[10]    0:14[37] 
  11. Eduard Pukkonen             Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:12.25     +1:11    0:47(11)    1:24(11)    2:13( 9)    2:49( 9)    4:03(11)    4:30(12)    6:08(11)    6:27(11)    7:04(11)    7:57( 8)    8:35( 7)    9:42(10)   10:10(10)   10:40(10)   11:22(11)   11:50(11)   12:13(11)   12:25(11)  
                                                                                        0:47[11]    0:37[14]    0:49[ 6]    0:36[11]    1:14[19]    0:27[19]    1:38[23]    0:19[ 5]    0:37[10]    0:53[ 2]    0:38[ 7]    1:07[34]    0:28[17]    0:30[ 9]    0:42[27]    0:28[12]    0:23[22]    0:12[19] 
  12. Andreas Grote               OLC Skog Fribourg           SUI 00:12.35     +1:21    0:45( 4)    1:21( 4)    2:11( 3)    2:45( 4)    4:03(11)    4:28(10)    6:12(12)    6:31(12)    7:09(12)    8:09(12)    8:48(12)    9:52(12)   10:19(12)   10:49(12)   11:30(12)   12:00(12)   12:23(12)   12:35(12)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:50[ 9]    0:34[ 4]    1:18[31]    0:25[ 7]    1:44[37]    0:19[ 5]    0:38[14]    1:00[16]    0:39[11]    1:04[27]    0:27[16]    0:30[ 9]    0:41[22]    0:30[23]    0:23[22]    0:12[19] 
  13. Daniel Kobel                Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:12.36     +1:22    0:45( 4)    1:23( 8)    2:15(10)    2:53(10)    4:07(14)    4:34(14)    6:25(18)    6:43(17)    7:21(17)    8:20(17)    9:01(17)   10:01(15)   10:23(13)   10:53(13)   11:34(13)   12:02(13)   12:24(13)   12:36(13)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 4]    0:38[20]    0:52[14]    0:38[22]    1:14[19]    0:27[19]    1:51[45]    0:18[ 1]    0:38[14]    0:59[12]    0:41[18]    1:00[16]    0:22[ 2]    0:30[ 9]    0:41[22]    0:28[12]    0:22[10]    0:12[15] 
  14. Jukka Kallio                Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:12.48     +1:34    0:50(22)    1:26(14)    2:19(12)    3:00(17)    4:20(23)    4:47(20)    6:14(15)    6:36(14)    7:16(15)    8:16(14)    8:57(14)   10:03(17)   10:32(18)   11:04(16)   11:43(14)   12:15(14)   12:36(14)   12:48(14)  
                                                                                        0:50[22]    0:36[10]    0:53[18]    0:41[38]    1:20[37]    0:27[19]    1:27[ 4]    0:22[28]    0:40[26]    1:00[16]    0:41[18]    1:06[28]    0:29[19]    0:32[21]    0:39[15]    0:32[34]    0:21[ 4]    0:12[11] 
  15. Soeren Maarup               Kolding OK                  DEN 00:12.51     +1:37    0:44( 1)    1:21( 4)    2:12( 7)    2:46( 6)    3:59( 8)    4:25( 7)    6:02( 9)    6:24( 9)    7:02( 9)    8:04(11)    8:44(11)    9:57(13)   10:29(16)   11:00(15)   11:46(15)   12:15(14)   12:40(15)   12:51(15)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 1]    0:37[14]    0:51[13]    0:34[ 4]    1:13[17]    0:26[13]    1:37[18]    0:22[28]    0:38[14]    1:02[23]    0:40[16]    1:13[44]    0:32[32]    0:31[16]    0:46[43]    0:29[16]    0:25[34]    0:11[ 7] 
  16. Bart Van De Moortel         Omega                       BEL 00:12.54     +1:40    0:51(26)    1:32(30)    2:26(24)    3:02(21)    4:20(23)    4:52(24)    6:34(25)    6:53(22)    7:32(23)    8:28(19)    9:06(19)   10:02(16)   10:34(19)   11:05(17)   11:48(16)   12:20(16)   12:42(16)   12:54(16)  
                                                                                        0:51[26]    0:41[38]    0:54[20]    0:36[11]    1:18[31]    0:32[48]    1:42[33]    0:19[ 5]    0:39[22]    0:56[ 6]    0:38[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    0:32[32]    0:31[16]    0:43[29]    0:32[34]    0:22[10]    0:12[14] 
  17. Joakim Eriksson             Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:12.58     +1:44    0:49(18)    1:28(21)    2:20(15)    2:53(10)    3:58( 7)    4:26( 9)    6:13(13)    7:01(31)    7:39(26)    8:40(27)    9:20(25)   10:21(24)   10:46(22)   11:15(19)   11:53(17)   12:22(17)   12:44(17)   12:58(17)  
                                                                                        0:49[18]    0:39[26]    0:52[14]    0:33[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    0:28[32]    1:47[43]    0:48[72]    0:38[14]    1:01[20]    0:40[16]    1:01[19]    0:25[ 8]    0:29[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:29[16]    0:22[10]    0:14[37] 
  18. Leif Haajanen               OK RASEBORG                 FIN 00:13.01     +1:47    0:49(18)    1:28(21)    2:23(21)    3:01(18)    4:17(20)    4:49(21)    6:25(18)    6:46(19)    7:27(20)    8:28(19)    9:11(20)   10:10(20)   10:41(20)   11:12(18)   11:53(17)   12:24(18)   12:48(18)   13:01(18)  
                                                                                        0:49[18]    0:39[26]    0:55[24]    0:38[22]    1:16[25]    0:32[48]    1:36[17]    0:21[22]    0:41[27]    1:01[20]    0:43[30]    0:59[12]    0:31[27]    0:31[16]    0:41[22]    0:31[29]    0:24[27]    0:13[25] 
  19. Kari Lehto                  Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:13.03     +1:49    1:25(65)    2:00(58)    2:49(44)    3:28(45)    4:37(36)    5:04(35)    6:45(35)    7:04(33)    7:41(29)    8:36(24)    9:17(24)   10:18(23)   10:42(21)   11:15(19)   11:56(19)   12:24(18)   12:48(18)   13:03(19)  
                                                                                        1:25[65]    0:35[ 7]    0:49[ 6]    0:39[29]    1:09[ 9]    0:27[19]    1:41[30]    0:19[ 5]    0:37[10]    0:55[ 5]    0:41[18]    1:01[19]    0:24[ 7]    0:33[28]    0:41[22]    0:28[12]    0:24[27]    0:15[53] 
  20. Hagen Nieke                 USV TU Dresden              GER 00:13.07     +1:53    0:57(44)    1:31(26)    2:25(23)    3:02(21)    4:18(21)    4:56(27)    6:25(18)    6:45(18)    7:23(18)    8:19(15)    9:05(18)    9:59(14)   10:25(14)   11:18(21)   12:07(22)   12:34(20)   12:56(20)   13:07(20)  
                                                                                        0:57[44]    0:34[ 2]    0:54[20]    0:37[17]    1:16[25]    0:38[65]    1:29[ 5]    0:20[12]    0:38[14]    0:56[ 6]    0:46[38]    0:54[ 7]    0:26[13]    0:53[61]    0:49[50]    0:27[ 6]    0:22[10]    0:11[ 9] 
  21. Klas Nilsson                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.15     +2:01    0:48(13)    1:27(18)    2:19(12)    2:56(14)    4:13(16)    4:41(16)    6:25(18)    6:46(19)    7:25(19)    8:30(21)    9:15(23)   10:22(25)   10:48(23)   11:20(22)   12:02(20)   12:37(21)   13:02(21)   13:15(21)  
                                                                                        0:48[13]    0:39[26]    0:52[14]    0:37[17]    1:17[30]    0:28[32]    1:44[37]    0:21[22]    0:39[22]    1:05[32]    0:45[36]    1:07[34]    0:26[13]    0:32[21]    0:42[27]    0:35[49]    0:25[34]    0:13[35] 
  22. Valdis Kokoriss             Mona OK                     LAT 00:13.16     +2:02    1:23(64)    1:59(55)    2:49(44)    3:26(43)    4:42(39)    5:08(37)    6:38(29)    6:59(27)    7:37(25)    8:39(26)    9:22(26)   10:24(26)   10:54(24)   11:25(23)   12:08(23)   12:39(23)   13:02(21)   13:16(22)  
                                                                                        1:23[64]    0:36[10]    0:50[ 9]    0:37[17]    1:16[25]    0:26[13]    1:30[ 7]    0:21[22]    0:38[14]    1:02[23]    0:43[30]    1:02[23]    0:30[23]    0:31[16]    0:43[29]    0:31[29]    0:23[22]    0:14[45] 
  23. Tomas Sochor                Individual                  CZE 00:13.17     +2:03    0:51(26)    1:32(30)    2:32(35)    3:12(32)    4:33(32)    4:58(30)    6:37(27)    6:57(25)    7:40(27)    8:37(25)    9:24(27)   10:26(27)   10:58(26)   11:31(25)   12:14(24)   12:44(24)   13:06(24)   13:17(23)  
                                                                                        0:51[26]    0:41[38]    1:00[42]    0:40[34]    1:21[39]    0:25[ 7]    1:39[25]    0:20[12]    0:43[35]    0:57[ 9]    0:47[41]    1:02[23]    0:32[32]    0:33[28]    0:43[29]    0:30[23]    0:22[10]    0:11[ 2] 
  23. Girts Ziliskis              Mona OK                     LAT 00:13.17     +2:03    1:22(62)    2:00(58)    2:54(48)    3:30(46)    4:36(34)    5:00(33)    6:37(27)    6:56(24)    7:32(23)    8:32(22)    9:14(22)   10:16(21)   10:59(27)   11:28(24)   12:06(21)   12:37(21)   13:03(23)   13:17(24)  
                                                                                        1:22[62]    0:38[20]    0:54[20]    0:36[11]    1:06[ 5]    0:24[ 2]    1:37[18]    0:19[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    1:00[16]    0:42[25]    1:02[23]    0:43[63]    0:29[ 5]    0:38[10]    0:31[29]    0:26[41]    0:14[47] 
  25. Mitsumasa Sugimoto          ES Kanto Club               JPN 00:13.29     +2:15    0:56(43)    1:37(43)    2:30(29)    3:06(25)    4:28(28)    4:55(26)    6:39(32)    6:59(27)    7:42(30)    8:51(31)    9:32(30)   10:48(33)   11:13(29)   11:42(27)   12:25(26)   12:56(27)   13:17(25)   13:29(25)  
                                                                                        0:56[43]    0:41[38]    0:53[18]    0:36[11]    1:22[42]    0:27[19]    1:44[37]    0:20[12]    0:43[35]    1:09[36]    0:41[18]    1:16[52]    0:25[ 8]    0:29[ 5]    0:43[29]    0:31[29]    0:21[ 4]    0:12[15] 
  26. Urmas Sulaoja               RSK Johvikas                EST 00:13.31     +2:17    0:50(22)    1:29(24)    2:21(17)    3:05(24)    4:16(19)    4:43(18)    6:17(17)    6:37(15)    7:15(14)    8:19(15)    8:58(15)   10:05(18)   10:27(15)   10:58(14)   12:26(27)   12:53(26)   13:17(25)   13:31(26)  
                                                                                        0:50[22]    0:39[26]    0:52[14]    0:44[46]    1:11[14]    0:27[19]    1:34[13]    0:20[12]    0:38[14]    1:04[30]    0:39[11]    1:07[34]    0:22[ 2]    0:31[16]    1:28[67]    0:27[ 6]    0:24[27]    0:14[37] 
  27. Pavel Cerescu               CS Run Kompass              MDA 00:13.34     +2:20    0:46( 7)    1:24(11)    2:21(17)    2:57(15)    4:12(15)    4:36(15)    6:13(13)    6:35(13)    7:16(15)    8:20(17)    8:59(16)   10:05(18)   10:30(17)   11:36(26)   12:16(25)   12:49(25)   13:17(25)   13:34(27)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 7]    0:38[20]    0:57[28]    0:36[11]    1:15[23]    0:24[ 2]    1:37[18]    0:22[28]    0:41[27]    1:04[30]    0:39[11]    1:06[28]    0:25[ 8]    1:06[65]    0:40[19]    0:33[40]    0:28[54]    0:17[61] 
  28. Ralph Johansson             Stangenas AIS               SWE 00:13.45     +2:31    1:44(67)    2:18(66)    3:16(59)    3:52(53)    4:58(48)    5:25(47)    7:05(39)    7:27(39)    8:03(38)    9:14(37)   10:00(36)   10:59(35)   11:32(34)   12:04(31)   12:42(31)   13:11(30)   13:32(28)   13:45(28)  
                                                                                        1:44[67]    0:34[ 2]    0:58[35]    0:36[11]    1:06[ 5]    0:27[19]    1:40[27]    0:22[28]    0:36[ 5]    1:11[39]    0:46[38]    0:59[12]    0:33[40]    0:32[21]    0:38[10]    0:29[16]    0:21[ 4]    0:13[25] 
  29. Andrei Ivanov               Kuzmolovo 110               RUS 00:13.47     +2:33    0:54(38)    1:35(37)    2:34(38)    3:12(32)    4:30(29)    4:58(30)    6:31(23)    7:01(31)    7:44(31)    8:45(28)    9:29(28)   10:30(28)   11:15(31)   11:52(29)   12:35(29)   13:09(28)   13:34(29)   13:47(30)  
                                                                                        0:54[38]    0:41[38]    0:59[39]    0:38[22]    1:18[31]    0:28[32]    1:33[11]    0:30[65]    0:43[35]    1:01[20]    0:44[33]    1:01[19]    0:45[65]    0:37[47]    0:43[29]    0:34[42]    0:25[34]    0:13[35] 
  29. Hannu Vuorinen              Kymin Suunnistajat          FIN 00:13.47     +2:33    0:55(40)    1:36(40)    2:30(29)    3:11(29)    4:22(25)    4:53(25)    6:28(22)    6:48(21)    7:31(22)    8:33(23)    9:11(20)   10:17(22)   10:54(24)   12:07(32)   12:43(32)   13:12(31)   13:34(29)   13:47(29)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:41[38]    0:54[20]    0:41[38]    1:11[14]    0:31[41]    1:35[15]    0:20[12]    0:43[35]    1:02[23]    0:38[ 7]    1:06[28]    0:37[51]    1:13[66]    0:36[ 4]    0:29[16]    0:22[10]    0:13[34] 
  31. Juris Zarins                Mona OK                     LAT 00:13.53     +2:39    0:53(33)    1:30(25)    2:27(25)    3:08(26)    4:30(29)    4:57(28)    6:39(32)    7:00(29)    7:50(34)    8:52(32)    9:39(32)   10:45(32)   11:17(32)   11:52(29)   12:35(29)   13:09(28)   13:39(31)   13:53(31)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    0:37[14]    0:57[28]    0:41[38]    1:22[42]    0:27[19]    1:42[33]    0:21[22]    0:50[54]    1:02[23]    0:47[41]    1:06[28]    0:32[32]    0:35[40]    0:43[29]    0:34[42]    0:30[62]    0:14[37] 
  32. Bernd Graumann              ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin GER 00:13.56     +2:42    0:54(38)    1:34(35)    2:33(36)    3:11(29)    4:31(31)    4:57(28)    6:38(29)    7:05(34)    7:47(32)    8:50(30)    9:32(30)   10:40(29)   11:21(33)   11:51(28)   12:30(28)   13:23(32)   13:44(32)   13:56(32)  
                                                                                        0:54[38]    0:40[34]    0:59[39]    0:38[22]    1:20[37]    0:26[13]    1:41[30]    0:27[58]    0:42[29]    1:03[28]    0:42[25]    1:08[37]    0:41[59]    0:30[ 9]    0:39[15]    0:53[70]    0:21[ 4]    0:12[17] 
  33. Frantisek Papuga            ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:14.08     +2:54    0:52(31)    1:33(34)    2:30(29)    3:11(29)    4:25(27)    4:59(32)    6:38(29)    7:00(29)    7:56(35)    9:02(34)    9:44(34)   10:53(34)   11:35(35)   12:09(33)   12:53(33)   13:32(33)   13:55(33)   14:08(33)  
                                                                                        0:52[31]    0:41[38]    0:57[28]    0:41[38]    1:14[19]    0:34[57]    1:39[25]    0:22[28]    0:56[65]    1:06[34]    0:42[25]    1:09[38]    0:42[61]    0:34[33]    0:44[38]    0:39[58]    0:23[22]    0:13[25] 
  34. Ioan Sorin Botos            cs orienter tg mures        ROU 00:14.17     +3:03    0:53(33)    1:34(35)    2:31(34)    3:12(32)    4:40(38)    5:10(39)    6:50(36)    7:14(36)    7:59(36)    9:11(35)    9:55(35)   11:06(36)   11:53(38)   12:27(36)   13:08(35)   13:38(35)   14:04(35)   14:17(34)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    0:41[38]    0:57[28]    0:41[38]    1:28[55]    0:30[39]    1:40[27]    0:24[40]    0:45[43]    1:12[42]    0:44[33]    1:11[41]    0:47[68]    0:34[33]    0:41[22]    0:30[23]    0:26[41]    0:13[25] 
  35. Urmas Laev                  SK Mercury                  EST 00:14.19     +3:05    0:50(22)    1:28(21)    2:29(26)    3:09(27)    4:36(34)    5:01(34)    6:41(34)    7:05(34)    7:47(32)    9:12(36)   10:01(37)   11:10(37)   11:39(36)   12:14(34)   12:57(34)   13:33(34)   14:02(34)   14:19(35)  
                                                                                        0:50[22]    0:38[20]    1:01[45]    0:40[34]    1:27[52]    0:25[ 7]    1:40[27]    0:24[40]    0:42[29]    1:25[63]    0:49[49]    1:09[38]    0:29[19]    0:35[40]    0:43[29]    0:36[51]    0:29[60]    0:17[64] 
  36. Jevgenijs Kaupuzs           KURMIS OK                   LAT 00:14.21     +3:07    0:53(33)    1:32(30)    2:29(26)    3:13(35)    5:02(49)    5:30(49)    7:11(42)    7:32(41)    8:27(45)    9:38(43)   10:22(41)   11:20(38)   11:50(37)   12:23(35)   13:10(36)   13:44(36)   14:10(36)   14:21(36)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    0:39[26]    0:57[28]    0:44[46]    1:49[65]    0:28[32]    1:41[30]    0:21[22]    0:55[64]    1:11[39]    0:44[33]    0:58[10]    0:30[23]    0:33[28]    0:47[45]    0:34[42]    0:26[41]    0:11[ 4] 
  37. Matti Betlem                JOKA                        EST 00:14.35     +3:21    0:55(40)    1:46(47)    2:44(42)    3:27(44)    4:48(43)    5:19(44)    7:05(39)    7:28(40)    8:15(40)    9:27(39)   10:14(40)   11:29(41)   12:03(39)   12:39(37)   13:25(37)   13:56(37)   14:23(37)   14:35(37)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:51[62]    0:58[35]    0:43[45]    1:21[39]    0:31[41]    1:46[41]    0:23[37]    0:47[48]    1:12[42]    0:47[41]    1:15[49]    0:34[43]    0:36[44]    0:46[43]    0:31[29]    0:27[51]    0:12[19] 
  38. Oleh Dushko                 Individual                  UKR 00:14.39     +3:25    1:06(52)    1:48(49)    2:45(43)    3:24(42)    4:45(41)    5:16(40)    7:08(41)    7:34(42)    8:25(44)    9:37(42)   10:25(43)   11:39(43)   12:11(42)   12:47(40)   13:27(38)   13:57(38)   14:24(38)   14:39(38)  
                                                                                        1:06[52]    0:42[47]    0:57[28]    0:39[29]    1:21[39]    0:31[41]    1:52[46]    0:26[56]    0:51[56]    1:12[42]    0:48[46]    1:14[47]    0:32[32]    0:36[44]    0:40[19]    0:30[23]    0:27[51]    0:15[50] 
  39. Phil Newall                 Cornwall Orienteering Club  GBR 00:14.52     +3:38    0:58(47)    1:42(46)    2:40(41)    3:18(38)    4:43(40)    5:18(43)    7:18(47)    7:42(46)    8:24(43)    9:27(39)   10:09(38)   11:22(39)   12:08(41)   12:54(41)   13:37(39)   14:11(39)   14:37(39)   14:52(39)  
                                                                                        0:58[47]    0:44[50]    0:58[35]    0:38[22]    1:25[48]    0:35[58]    2:00[53]    0:24[40]    0:42[29]    1:03[28]    0:42[25]    1:13[44]    0:46[66]    0:46[60]    0:43[29]    0:34[42]    0:26[41]    0:15[55] 
  40. Frank Wiedenfeld            SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:14.53     +3:39    0:49(18)    1:26(14)    2:29(26)    3:14(36)    4:38(37)    5:09(38)    7:13(44)    7:37(44)    8:23(42)    9:46(45)   10:40(46)   12:00(47)   12:39(48)   13:06(44)   13:45(42)   14:19(42)   14:41(42)   14:53(40)  
                                                                                        0:49[18]    0:37[14]    1:03[49]    0:45[49]    1:24[47]    0:31[41]    2:04[57]    0:24[40]    0:46[44]    1:23[60]    0:54[59]    1:20[57]    0:39[55]    0:27[ 2]    0:39[15]    0:34[42]    0:22[10]    0:12[17] 
  41. Valerii Vekovishchev        RyazanVek                   RUS 00:14.56     +3:42    0:51(26)    1:36(40)    2:37(39)    3:22(40)    4:45(41)    5:17(42)    7:12(43)    7:34(42)    8:20(41)    9:33(41)   10:23(42)   11:35(42)   12:06(40)   12:46(39)   13:37(39)   14:14(40)   14:40(40)   14:56(42)  
                                                                                        0:51[26]    0:45[53]    1:01[45]    0:45[49]    1:23[45]    0:32[48]    1:55[48]    0:22[28]    0:46[44]    1:13[49]    0:50[52]    1:12[43]    0:31[27]    0:40[55]    0:51[60]    0:37[55]    0:26[41]    0:16[60] 
  41. Esko Sorri                  Rastihaukat                 FIN 00:14.56     +3:42    0:59(48)    1:40(45)    3:07(52)    3:47(51)    5:06(50)    5:39(51)    7:36(52)    8:00(53)    8:46(52)    9:48(46)   10:34(45)   11:43(44)   12:25(45)   12:57(42)   13:42(41)   14:14(40)   14:40(40)   14:56(41)  
                                                                                        0:59[48]    0:41[38]    1:27[69]    0:40[34]    1:19[35]    0:33[53]    1:57[50]    0:24[40]    0:46[44]    1:02[23]    0:46[38]    1:09[38]    0:42[61]    0:32[21]    0:45[40]    0:32[34]    0:26[41]    0:16[57] 
  43. Tommy Saevareid             Os Orienteringsklubb        NOR 00:15.02     +3:48    0:52(31)    1:32(30)    2:33(36)    3:21(39)    5:11(51)    5:38(50)    7:32(50)    7:56(50)    8:38(50)    9:50(47)   10:40(46)   12:04(48)   12:32(46)   13:04(43)   13:51(44)   14:25(44)   14:50(44)   15:02(43)  
                                                                                        0:52[31]    0:40[34]    1:01[45]    0:48[56]    1:50[66]    0:27[19]    1:54[47]    0:24[40]    0:42[29]    1:12[42]    0:50[52]    1:24[63]    0:28[17]    0:32[21]    0:47[45]    0:34[42]    0:25[34]    0:12[22] 
  44. Jose Bolrao                 COC Clube de Orientacao do  POR 00:15.03     +3:49    0:53(33)    1:35(37)    2:30(29)    3:15(37)    4:34(33)    5:04(35)    6:59(37)    7:25(38)    8:08(39)    9:20(38)   10:13(39)   11:28(40)   12:12(43)   12:45(38)   13:50(43)   14:22(43)   14:49(43)   15:03(44)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    0:42[47]    0:55[24]    0:45[49]    1:19[35]    0:30[39]    1:55[48]    0:26[56]    0:43[35]    1:12[42]    0:53[57]    1:15[49]    0:44[64]    0:33[28]    1:05[66]    0:32[34]    0:27[51]    0:14[48] 
  45. Mati Preitof                Harju OK                    EST 00:15.11     +3:57    0:48(13)    1:27(18)    2:22(19)    3:01(18)    4:19(22)    4:46(19)    7:29(49)    7:51(49)    8:33(47)    9:45(44)   10:27(44)   11:48(45)   12:21(44)   13:21(47)   14:05(47)   14:34(45)   14:57(45)   15:11(45)  
                                                                                        0:48[13]    0:39[26]    0:55[24]    0:39[29]    1:18[31]    0:27[19]    2:43[69]    0:22[28]    0:42[29]    1:12[42]    0:42[25]    1:21[61]    0:33[40]    1:00[64]    0:44[38]    0:29[16]    0:23[22]    0:14[43] 
  46. Stefan Zihlmann             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.16     +4:02    0:47(11)    1:21( 4)    3:11(56)    3:44(49)    4:57(46)    5:23(46)    7:00(38)    7:22(37)    8:01(37)    9:00(33)    9:41(33)   10:40(29)   11:05(28)   13:36(50)   14:14(49)   14:43(48)   15:05(47)   15:16(46)  
                                                                                        0:47[11]    0:34[ 2]    1:50[71]    0:33[ 1]    1:13[17]    0:26[13]    1:37[18]    0:22[28]    0:39[22]    0:59[12]    0:41[18]    0:59[12]    0:25[ 8]    2:31[71]    0:38[10]    0:29[16]    0:22[10]    0:11[ 5] 
  47. Adrian Wise                 Southern Navigators Oriente GBR 00:15.17     +4:03    1:22(62)    2:06(61)    3:06(51)    3:45(50)    5:12(52)    5:41(52)    7:27(48)    7:50(48)    8:36(48)    9:53(49)   10:42(48)   11:57(46)   12:36(47)   13:10(45)   14:03(45)   14:36(46)   15:02(46)   15:17(47)  
                                                                                        1:22[62]    0:44[50]    1:00[42]    0:39[29]    1:27[52]    0:29[36]    1:46[41]    0:23[37]    0:46[44]    1:17[52]    0:49[49]    1:15[49]    0:39[55]    0:34[33]    0:53[62]    0:33[40]    0:26[41]    0:15[53] 
  48. Arunas Kubaitis             OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:15.24     +4:10    0:51(26)    1:31(26)    2:30(29)    3:09(27)    4:24(26)    4:51(23)    6:33(24)    6:57(25)    7:40(27)    8:46(29)    9:29(28)   10:42(31)   11:14(30)   13:24(48)   14:11(48)   14:45(49)   15:10(48)   15:24(48)  
                                                                                        0:51[26]    0:40[34]    0:59[39]    0:39[29]    1:15[23]    0:27[19]    1:42[33]    0:24[40]    0:43[35]    1:06[34]    0:43[30]    1:13[44]    0:32[32]    2:10[70]    0:47[45]    0:34[42]    0:25[34]    0:14[37] 
  49. Jarmo Antikainen            Mantsalan Urheilijat        FIN 00:15.34     +4:20    1:20(60)    2:11(62)    3:09(53)    3:53(54)    5:19(54)    5:51(53)    7:34(51)    7:59(51)    8:46(52)   10:07(50)   10:59(51)   12:17(50)   12:51(50)   13:27(49)   14:17(50)   14:56(50)   15:21(49)   15:34(49)  
                                                                                        1:20[60]    0:51[62]    0:58[35]    0:44[46]    1:26[50]    0:32[48]    1:43[36]    0:25[49]    0:47[48]    1:21[58]    0:52[56]    1:18[54]    0:34[43]    0:36[44]    0:50[55]    0:39[58]    0:25[34]    0:13[25] 
  50. Ronan Cleary                3Roc                        IRL 00:15.38     +4:24    0:55(40)    1:39(44)    2:49(44)    3:31(47)    4:57(46)    5:26(48)    7:37(53)    7:59(51)    8:43(51)    9:52(48)   10:46(49)   12:28(52)   13:02(52)   13:37(51)   14:27(51)   14:59(51)   15:24(50)   15:38(50)  
                                                                                        0:55[40]    0:44[50]    1:10[56]    0:42[44]    1:26[50]    0:29[36]    2:11[61]    0:22[28]    0:44[42]    1:09[36]    0:54[59]    1:42[70]    0:34[43]    0:35[40]    0:50[55]    0:32[34]    0:25[34]    0:14[45] 
  51. Risto Uuttu                 Suunta Jyvaskyla            FIN 00:15.44     +4:30    1:21(61)    2:16(65)    3:24(63)    4:10(62)    5:42(60)    6:18(60)    8:18(57)    8:43(57)    9:36(56)   10:47(55)   11:35(55)   12:38(54)   13:10(53)   13:48(52)   14:33(53)   15:03(52)   15:29(51)   15:44(51)  
                                                                                        1:21[61]    0:55[66]    1:08[55]    0:46[54]    1:32[58]    0:36[59]    2:00[53]    0:25[49]    0:53[61]    1:11[39]    0:48[46]    1:03[26]    0:32[32]    0:38[53]    0:45[40]    0:30[23]    0:26[41]    0:15[50] 
  52. Jung Jongkun                Forest Orienteering Club    KOR 00:15.47     +4:33    1:10(56)    1:51(50)    3:09(53)    3:56(56)    5:18(53)    5:54(54)    7:41(54)    8:06(54)    8:55(54)   10:07(50)   10:54(50)   12:08(49)   12:41(49)   13:14(46)   14:04(46)   14:40(47)   15:31(52)   15:47(52)  
                                                                                        1:10[56]    0:41[38]    1:18[63]    0:47[55]    1:22[42]    0:36[59]    1:47[43]    0:25[49]    0:49[51]    1:12[42]    0:47[41]    1:14[47]    0:33[40]    0:33[28]    0:50[55]    0:36[51]    0:51[71]    0:16[57] 
  53. Krzysztof Krasniewski       UMKS Orkan Ostroda          POL 00:16.02     +4:48    0:57(44)    1:36(40)    2:49(44)    3:34(48)    4:50(45)    5:19(44)    7:17(46)    7:47(47)    8:36(48)   10:30(53)   11:26(54)   12:32(53)   13:10(53)   13:49(53)   14:32(52)   15:08(53)   15:49(53)   16:02(53)  
                                                                                        0:57[44]    0:39[26]    1:13[58]    0:45[49]    1:16[25]    0:29[36]    1:58[51]    0:30[65]    0:49[51]    1:54[70]    0:56[64]    1:06[28]    0:38[52]    0:39[54]    0:43[29]    0:36[51]    0:41[70]    0:13[25] 
  54. Sergei Kizhlo               Rus veteran                 RUS 00:16.24     +5:10    0:48(13)    1:26(14)    2:22(19)    3:03(23)    4:13(16)    4:49(21)    6:34(25)    6:54(23)    7:30(21)   11:17(59)   11:56(57)   12:56(56)   13:26(55)   14:43(60)   15:20(55)   15:47(54)   16:13(54)   16:24(54)  
                                                                                        0:48[13]    0:38[20]    0:56[27]    0:41[38]    1:10[12]    0:36[59]    1:45[40]    0:20[12]    0:36[ 5]    3:47[72]    0:39[11]    1:00[16]    0:30[23]    1:17[67]    0:37[ 7]    0:27[ 6]    0:26[41]    0:11[ 2] 
  55. Kristian Storsveen          Loten OL                    NOR 00:16.40     +5:26    1:07(53)    1:54(51)    3:01(49)    3:50(52)    5:22(55)    6:02(56)    8:18(57)    8:43(57)    9:36(56)   10:51(56)   11:45(56)   13:01(57)   13:49(56)   14:26(55)   15:15(54)   15:52(55)   16:18(55)   16:40(55)  
                                                                                        1:07[53]    0:47[56]    1:07[52]    0:49[59]    1:32[58]    0:40[68]    2:16[63]    0:25[49]    0:53[61]    1:15[50]    0:54[59]    1:16[52]    0:48[69]    0:37[47]    0:49[50]    0:37[55]    0:26[41]    0:22[71] 
  56. Torbjorn Ohlsson            Haninge SOK                 SWE 00:16.41     +5:27    0:51(26)    1:31(26)    4:40(69)    5:20(69)    6:45(67)    7:11(66)    8:49(63)    9:12(62)    9:54(60)   11:22(61)   12:12(60)   13:30(61)   14:01(58)   14:33(56)   15:21(56)   15:56(56)   16:24(56)   16:41(56)  
                                                                                        0:51[26]    0:40[34]    3:09[72]    0:40[34]    1:25[48]    0:26[13]    1:38[23]    0:23[37]    0:42[29]    1:28[66]    0:50[52]    1:18[54]    0:31[27]    0:32[21]    0:48[48]    0:35[49]    0:28[54]    0:17[61] 
  56. Pavel Vydra                 OK RECO SPORT               CZE 00:16.41     +5:27    2:00(68)    2:46(68)    3:52(66)    4:48(66)    6:11(63)    6:44(64)    8:55(64)    9:20(63)   10:12(63)   11:27(64)   12:21(64)   13:27(58)   13:59(57)   14:36(57)   15:25(57)   16:04(57)   16:28(57)   16:41(56)  
                                                                                        2:00[68]    0:46[55]    1:06[51]    0:56[65]    1:23[45]    0:33[53]    2:11[61]    0:25[49]    0:52[59]    1:15[50]    0:54[59]    1:06[28]    0:32[32]    0:37[47]    0:49[50]    0:39[58]    0:24[27]    0:13[25] 
  58. Steve Fellbaum              Manchester and District Ori GBR 00:17.04     +5:50    1:08(55)    1:57(52)    3:18(62)    4:06(59)    5:36(57)    6:08(57)    8:13(56)    8:41(56)    9:38(58)   11:01(57)   11:59(58)   13:29(60)   14:03(60)   14:40(58)   15:42(59)   16:18(58)   16:47(58)   17:04(58)  
                                                                                        1:08[55]    0:49[59]    1:21[65]    0:48[56]    1:30[56]    0:32[48]    2:05[58]    0:28[61]    0:57[66]    1:23[60]    0:58[65]    1:30[67]    0:34[43]    0:37[47]    1:02[65]    0:36[51]    0:29[60]    0:17[61] 
  59. Vsevolod Piontkovskyi       OK Carnika                  UKR 00:17.11     +5:57    1:05(51)    1:57(52)    3:11(56)    4:00(57)    5:39(59)    6:15(58)    8:20(59)    8:47(59)    9:38(58)   11:04(58)   12:03(59)   13:28(59)   14:02(59)   14:42(59)   15:39(58)   16:20(59)   16:52(59)   17:11(59)  
                                                                                        1:05[51]    0:52[64]    1:14[59]    0:49[59]    1:39[63]    0:36[59]    2:05[58]    0:27[58]    0:51[56]    1:26[65]    0:59[66]    1:25[64]    0:34[43]    0:40[55]    0:57[63]    0:41[63]    0:32[63]    0:19[66] 
  60. Vytautas Bikelis            OK Labirintas               LTU 00:17.13     +5:59    2:18(70)    3:05(69)    4:12(68)    5:00(67)    6:41(66)    7:19(67)    9:19(66)    9:44(66)   10:34(65)   11:54(65)   12:42(65)   14:02(65)   14:32(64)   15:06(62)   15:56(61)   16:28(60)   16:56(60)   17:13(60)  
                                                                                        2:18[70]    0:47[56]    1:07[52]    0:48[56]    1:41[64]    0:38[65]    2:00[53]    0:25[49]    0:50[54]    1:20[57]    0:48[46]    1:20[57]    0:30[23]    0:34[33]    0:50[55]    0:32[34]    0:28[54]    0:17[64] 
  61. Stefan Karlsson Alsio       IF Hagen                    SWE 00:17.15     +6:01    1:10(56)    1:59(55)    3:16(59)    4:07(60)    5:37(58)    6:21(61)    8:31(60)    8:59(60)   10:04(62)   11:25(63)   12:20(63)   13:40(63)   14:16(62)   14:56(61)   15:46(60)   16:31(61)   16:59(61)   17:15(61)  
                                                                                        1:10[56]    0:49[59]    1:17[61]    0:51[62]    1:30[56]    0:44[70]    2:10[60]    0:28[61]    1:05[69]    1:21[58]    0:55[63]    1:20[57]    0:36[50]    0:40[55]    0:50[55]    0:45[65]    0:28[54]    0:16[59] 
  62. Aki Saranen                 Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:17.20     +6:06    1:07(53)    1:57(52)    3:04(50)    3:54(55)    5:28(56)    6:01(55)    7:59(55)    8:26(55)    9:17(55)   10:34(54)   11:23(53)   12:42(55)   14:34(65)   15:09(63)   15:58(62)   16:37(62)   17:05(62)   17:20(62)  
                                                                                        1:07[53]    0:50[61]    1:07[52]    0:50[61]    1:34[61]    0:33[53]    1:58[51]    0:27[58]    0:51[56]    1:17[52]    0:49[49]    1:19[56]    1:52[71]    0:35[40]    0:49[50]    0:39[58]    0:28[54]    0:15[50] 
  63. Antonio Silva               CORDF                       BRA 00:18.07     +6:53    4:47(71)    5:26(71)    6:31(71)    7:54(71)    9:10(71)    9:41(71)   11:18(70)   11:38(70)   12:12(69)   13:09(68)   13:50(67)   14:50(67)   15:28(67)   16:25(66)   17:10(65)   17:35(63)   17:56(63)   18:07(63)  
                                                                                        4:47[71]    0:39[26]    1:05[50]    1:23[72]    1:16[25]    0:31[41]    1:37[18]    0:20[12]    0:34[ 2]    0:57[ 9]    0:41[18]    1:00[16]    0:38[52]    0:57[62]    0:45[40]    0:25[ 1]    0:21[ 4]    0:11[10] 
  64. Andrey Shabynin             O Club Moscow               RUS 00:18.26     +7:12    1:03(50)    1:59(55)    3:13(58)    4:19(63)    5:51(62)    6:24(62)    8:48(62)    9:32(65)   10:40(66)   11:57(66)   13:13(66)   14:49(66)   15:23(66)   16:03(65)   16:51(63)   17:40(64)   18:12(64)   18:26(64)  
                                                                                        1:03[50]    0:56[67]    1:14[59]    1:06[71]    1:32[58]    0:33[53]    2:24[67]    0:44[71]    1:08[71]    1:17[52]    1:16[68]    1:36[69]    0:34[43]    0:40[55]    0:48[48]    0:49[69]    0:32[63]    0:14[48] 
  65. Georg Pregartner            SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 00:18.30     +7:16    0:53(33)    1:35(37)    2:37(39)    3:22(40)    4:49(44)    5:16(40)    7:16(45)    7:41(45)    8:30(46)   10:16(52)   11:01(52)   12:21(51)   13:00(51)   14:23(54)   17:03(64)   17:42(65)   18:15(65)   18:30(65)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    0:42[47]    1:02[48]    0:45[49]    1:27[52]    0:27[19]    2:00[53]    0:25[49]    0:49[51]    1:46[68]    0:45[36]    1:20[57]    0:39[55]    1:23[68]    2:40[70]    0:39[58]    0:33[65]    0:15[56] 
  66. Kolesnikov Vladimir         Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:19.43     +8:29    0:59(48)    1:47(48)    3:10(55)    4:04(58)    6:11(63)    6:42(63)    9:02(65)    9:26(64)   10:13(64)   11:23(62)   12:13(61)   13:40(63)   14:26(63)   15:50(64)   18:15(66)   18:56(66)   19:29(66)   19:43(66)  
                                                                                        0:59[48]    0:48[58]    1:23[66]    0:54[64]    2:07[69]    0:31[41]    2:20[65]    0:24[40]    0:47[48]    1:10[38]    0:50[52]    1:27[66]    0:46[66]    1:24[69]    2:25[69]    0:41[63]    0:33[65]    0:14[37] 
  67. Benjamin Hart               Orienteering Cincinnati     USA 00:21.06     +9:52    1:14(58)    2:11(62)    3:37(65)    4:35(65)    6:28(65)    7:09(65)    9:30(67)   10:00(67)   11:04(67)   12:21(67)   15:42(69)   17:45(69)   18:20(69)   18:57(68)   19:46(67)   20:24(67)   20:52(67)   21:06(67)  
                                                                                        1:14[58]    0:57[68]    1:26[68]    0:58[68]    1:53[67]    0:41[69]    2:21[66]    0:30[65]    1:04[68]    1:17[52]    3:21[72]    2:03[72]    0:35[49]    0:37[47]    0:49[50]    0:38[57]    0:28[54]    0:14[44] 
  68. Jyrki Niva                  Lapland Safaris             FIN 00:22.49    +11:35    1:41(66)    2:45(67)    4:10(67)    5:09(68)    7:08(68)    7:55(69)   10:51(69)   11:22(69)   12:29(70)   14:03(69)   15:21(68)   16:44(68)   17:25(68)   18:09(67)   21:05(68)   21:53(68)   22:28(68)   22:49(68)  
                                                                                        1:41[66]    1:04[70]    1:25[67]    0:59[69]    1:59[68]    0:47[72]    2:56[70]    0:31[68]    1:07[70]    1:34[67]    1:18[70]    1:23[62]    0:41[59]    0:44[59]    2:56[71]    0:48[68]    0:35[68]    0:21[70] 
  69. Piotr Zielczynski           Atomy                       POL 00:24.25    +13:11    2:02(69)    3:18(70)    5:03(70)    6:08(70)    8:17(70)    9:01(70)   12:23(71)   13:02(71)   14:15(71)   16:04(71)   17:35(71)   19:24(71)   20:16(70)   21:13(69)   22:43(69)   23:28(69)   24:04(69)   24:25(69)  
                                                                                        2:02[69]    1:16[72]    1:45[70]    1:05[70]    2:09[70]    0:44[70]    3:22[72]    0:39[70]    1:13[72]    1:49[69]    1:31[71]    1:49[71]    0:52[70]    0:57[62]    1:30[68]    0:45[65]    0:36[69]    0:21[69] 
  70. Ari Ramanen                 Ilomantsin Urheilijat       FIN 00:24.41    +13:27    4:56(72)    5:48(72)    7:05(72)    8:02(72)   11:58(72)   12:34(72)   15:53(72)   16:26(72)   17:18(72)   18:35(72)   19:38(72)   20:49(72)   21:29(71)   22:03(70)   22:54(70)   24:04(71)   24:28(70)   24:41(70)  
                                                                                        4:56[72]    0:52[64]    1:17[61]    0:57[67]    3:56[72]    0:36[59]    3:19[71]    0:33[69]    0:52[59]    1:17[52]    1:03[67]    1:11[41]    0:40[58]    0:34[33]    0:51[60]    1:10[71]    0:24[27]    0:13[33] 
  71. Boris Durco                 ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:24.47    +13:33    1:15(59)    2:13(64)    3:33(64)    4:29(64)    7:13(69)    7:51(68)   10:25(68)   10:53(68)   11:54(68)   15:22(70)   16:38(70)   18:12(70)   21:36(72)   22:13(71)   23:10(71)   23:55(70)   24:28(70)   24:47(71)  
                                                                                        1:15[59]    0:58[69]    1:20[64]    0:56[65]    2:44[71]    0:38[65]    2:34[68]    0:28[61]    1:01[67]    3:28[71]    1:16[68]    1:34[68]    3:24[72]    0:37[47]    0:57[63]    0:45[65]    0:33[65]    0:19[68] 
      Juha Leskinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN MP                    0:57(44)    2:05(60)    3:17(61)    4:09(61)    5:44(61)    6:15(58)    8:34(61)    9:02(61)    9:55(61)   11:20(60)   12:13(61)   13:38(62)   14:09(61)  
                                                                                        0:57[44]    1:08[71]    1:12[57]    0:52[63]    1:35[62]    0:31[41]    2:19[64]    0:28[61]    0:53[61]    1:25[63]    0:53[57]    1:25[64]    0:31[27] 
      Hannu Peltonen              Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vladimir Piankov            Individual                  RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Anton Bjartnes              Verdal OK                   NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Juhani Jaskari              Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Stefan Lund                 OK Linne                    SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Harri Karjalainen           Espoon Suunta               FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jan Petter Hansen           Goteborg Majorna OK         NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Osman Filiz                 ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK    TUR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25