Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M60-1
2400m 15CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.34\138m   2.56\136m    3.58\85m   4.65\217m   5.68\137m   6.77\166m   7.84\174m    8.80\80m    9.81\49m  10.98\291m  11.104\112m 12.106\94m  13.113\132m 14.115\56m  15.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Martin Sacher               bussola ok                  SUI 00:12.00  00:12.00    0:43( 2)    1:24( 1)    1:47( 1)    3:02( 1)    3:53( 1)    4:43( 1)    5:48( 1)    6:16( 1)    6:33( 1)    8:56( 1)    9:39( 1)   10:27( 1)   11:11( 1)   11:27( 1)   11:49( 1)   12:00( 1)  
                                                                                        0:43[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    1:05[12]    0:28[18]    0:17[ 2]    2:23[ 7]    0:43[10]    0:48[ 4]    0:44[ 4]    0:16[10]    0:22[ 6]    0:11[ 4] 
   2. Andris Kosmatchev           GREENLANDIA Skriveru novads LAT 00:12.16     +0:16    0:52(21)    1:37(11)    2:00(10)    3:14( 4)    4:09( 5)    4:58( 3)    6:04( 4)    6:29( 4)    6:46( 3)    9:06( 2)    9:47( 2)   10:36( 2)   11:29( 2)   11:45( 2)   12:05( 2)   12:16( 2)  
                                                                                        0:52[21]    0:45[ 5]    0:23[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:55[ 8]    0:49[ 2]    1:06[15]    0:25[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    2:20[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    0:53[23]    0:16[10]    0:20[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
   3. Christer Skoog              Kils OK                     SWE 00:12.31     +0:31    0:45( 3)    1:25( 2)    1:47( 1)    3:13( 3)    4:02( 2)    5:20(15)    6:36(19)    7:00(17)    7:16(16)    9:30( 9)   10:06( 6)   10:55( 4)   11:43( 3)   11:56( 3)   12:19( 3)   12:31( 3)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    1:26[21]    0:49[ 1]    1:18[51]    1:16[34]    0:24[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:49[ 5]    0:48[14]    0:13[ 1]    0:23[11]    0:12[ 6] 
   4. Lars Lindgren               OK ODMARDEN                 SWE 00:12.39     +0:39    0:48( 7)    1:34( 7)    1:59( 9)    3:15( 5)    4:13( 7)    5:04( 5)    6:08( 5)    6:35( 5)    6:52( 5)    9:11( 4)    9:50( 3)   10:37( 3)   11:49( 5)   12:03( 4)   12:26( 4)   12:39( 4)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 7]    0:46[ 8]    0:25[17]    1:16[ 4]    0:58[15]    0:51[ 8]    1:04[ 7]    0:27[13]    0:17[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    1:12[39]    0:14[ 3]    0:23[11]    0:13[15] 
   4. Jouko Malinen               Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:12.39     +0:39    0:49(10)    1:45(17)    2:08(16)    3:24(10)    4:19(10)    5:11( 9)    6:13( 9)    6:38( 7)    6:56( 7)    9:23( 8)   10:05( 5)   11:01( 6)   11:48( 4)   12:03( 4)   12:26( 4)   12:39( 5)  
                                                                                        0:49[10]    0:56[30]    0:23[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    0:55[ 8]    0:52[11]    1:02[ 3]    0:25[ 2]    0:18[ 8]    2:27[ 8]    0:42[ 8]    0:56[19]    0:47[11]    0:15[ 4]    0:23[11]    0:13[21] 
   6. James Crawford              Guildford Orienteers        GBR 00:12.44     +0:44    0:49(10)    1:33( 6)    1:56( 4)    3:24(10)    4:21(11)    5:09( 8)    6:10( 7)    6:39( 9)    6:57( 8)    9:19( 6)   10:00( 4)   11:01( 6)   11:54( 7)   12:10( 6)   12:32( 6)   12:44( 6)  
                                                                                        0:49[10]    0:44[ 4]    0:23[ 2]    1:28[24]    0:57[13]    0:48[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:29[21]    0:18[ 8]    2:22[ 4]    0:41[ 4]    1:01[32]    0:53[23]    0:16[10]    0:22[ 6]    0:12[14] 
   7. Jukka Pekka Rantio          Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:12.46     +0:46    0:48( 7)    1:35( 8)    1:58( 7)    3:17( 7)    4:12( 6)    5:06( 7)    6:10( 7)    6:38( 7)    6:57( 8)    9:19( 6)   10:07( 7)   11:00( 5)   11:53( 6)   12:11( 7)   12:34( 7)   12:46( 7)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 7]    0:47[10]    0:23[ 2]    1:19[ 7]    0:55[ 8]    0:54[13]    1:04[ 7]    0:28[18]    0:19[13]    2:22[ 4]    0:48[22]    0:53[14]    0:53[23]    0:18[28]    0:23[11]    0:12[12] 
   8. Ole Gadsboelle              OK Esbjerg                  DEN 00:12.51     +0:51    0:46( 4)    1:31( 3)    1:56( 4)    3:11( 2)    4:05( 3)    4:55( 2)    6:02( 3)    6:27( 3)    6:49( 4)    9:16( 5)   10:07( 7)   11:05( 8)   11:56( 8)   12:16(10)   12:38( 8)   12:51( 8)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 4]    0:45[ 5]    0:25[17]    1:15[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:07[19]    0:25[ 2]    0:22[32]    2:27[ 8]    0:51[28]    0:58[27]    0:51[18]    0:20[35]    0:22[ 6]    0:13[15] 
   9. Jorma Nissila               Kokkolan Suunnistajat       FIN 00:12.54     +0:54    0:51(16)    1:38(13)    2:01(12)    3:20( 9)    4:14( 8)    5:04( 5)    6:08( 5)    6:35( 5)    6:54( 6)    9:34(10)   10:19(10)   11:10(10)   11:57( 9)   12:14( 8)   12:40( 9)   12:54(10)  
                                                                                        0:51[16]    0:47[10]    0:23[ 2]    1:19[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:04[ 7]    0:27[13]    0:19[13]    2:40[19]    0:45[14]    0:51[ 9]    0:47[11]    0:17[19]    0:26[30]    0:14[36] 
   9. Jon Bjorgum                 Kristiansand OK             NOR 00:12.54     +0:54    0:47( 5)    1:36(10)    2:01(12)    3:26(12)    4:24(13)    5:16(12)    6:21(12)    6:46(11)    7:08(13)    9:40(12)   10:22(12)   11:16(12)   11:59(10)   12:15( 9)   12:40( 9)   12:54( 9)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 5]    0:49[17]    0:25[17]    1:25[17]    0:58[15]    0:52[11]    1:05[12]    0:25[ 2]    0:22[32]    2:32[16]    0:42[ 8]    0:54[16]    0:43[ 3]    0:16[10]    0:25[24]    0:14[28] 
  11. Mark Saunders               Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:12.59     +0:59    0:50(13)    1:48(22)    2:12(20)    3:37(19)    4:33(16)    5:27(17)    6:29(15)    6:55(15)    7:13(14)    9:44(13)   10:27(13)   11:21(13)   12:07(12)   12:23(11)   12:47(11)   12:59(12)  
                                                                                        0:50[13]    0:58[35]    0:24[10]    1:25[17]    0:56[11]    0:54[13]    1:02[ 3]    0:26[ 8]    0:18[ 8]    2:31[14]    0:43[10]    0:54[16]    0:46[ 7]    0:16[10]    0:24[19]    0:12[13] 
  11. Lasse Johansson             Eds SK                      SWE 00:12.59     +0:59    1:09(49)    1:57(35)    2:21(31)    3:40(22)    4:34(18)    5:24(16)    6:31(16)    6:58(16)    7:18(18)    9:45(14)   10:31(14)   11:22(14)   12:12(14)   12:27(14)   12:47(11)   12:59(11)  
                                                                                        1:09[49]    0:48[13]    0:24[10]    1:19[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:07[19]    0:27[13]    0:20[21]    2:27[ 8]    0:46[16]    0:51[ 9]    0:50[17]    0:15[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:12[ 6] 
  13. Varis Peisenieks            Kapa OK                     LAT 00:13.00     +1:00    0:51(16)    1:48(22)    2:14(23)    3:34(18)    4:33(16)    5:27(17)    6:33(17)    7:00(17)    7:18(18)    9:46(15)   10:33(15)   11:22(14)   12:08(13)   12:23(11)   12:47(11)   13:00(13)  
                                                                                        0:51[16]    0:57[33]    0:26[26]    1:20[11]    0:59[17]    0:54[13]    1:06[15]    0:27[13]    0:18[ 8]    2:28[11]    0:47[19]    0:49[ 5]    0:46[ 7]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[19]    0:13[25] 
  14. Julius Ptasekas             Devyni Labirintai           LTU 00:13.05     +1:05    0:48( 7)    1:31( 3)    1:55( 3)    3:16( 6)    4:08( 4)    4:58( 3)    5:56( 2)    6:21( 2)    6:38( 2)    9:06( 2)   10:14( 9)   11:07( 9)   12:03(11)   12:25(13)   12:50(14)   13:05(14)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 7]    0:43[ 3]    0:24[10]    1:21[14]    0:52[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    0:58[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    2:28[11]    1:08[52]    0:53[14]    0:56[28]    0:22[43]    0:25[24]    0:15[43] 
  15. Philip Eeles                Southampton Orienteering Cl GBR 00:13.07     +1:07    0:42( 1)    1:37(11)    2:00(10)    3:28(14)    4:21(11)    5:12(10)    6:15(10)    6:45(10)    7:04(10)    9:35(11)   10:21(11)   11:12(11)   12:15(15)   12:31(15)   12:54(15)   13:07(15)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 1]    0:55[27]    0:23[ 2]    1:28[24]    0:53[ 4]    0:51[ 8]    1:03[ 5]    0:30[24]    0:19[13]    2:31[14]    0:46[16]    0:51[ 9]    1:03[35]    0:16[10]    0:23[11]    0:13[15] 
  16. Antanas Pauzas              OK Dainava                  LTU 00:13.13     +1:13    0:53(23)    1:45(17)    2:11(19)    3:58(29)    5:02(26)    6:03(26)    7:10(24)    7:35(24)    7:52(23)   10:14(20)   10:55(18)   11:42(17)   12:22(16)   12:38(16)   13:00(16)   13:13(16)  
                                                                                        0:53[23]    0:52[20]    0:26[26]    1:47[45]    1:04[27]    1:01[29]    1:07[19]    0:25[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    2:22[ 4]    0:41[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:16[10]    0:22[ 6]    0:13[23] 
  17. Rolf Helander               Oulaisten Huima             FIN 00:13.21     +1:21    0:54(24)    1:43(15)    2:08(16)    3:28(14)    4:34(18)    5:28(19)    6:34(18)    7:00(17)    7:17(17)    9:46(15)   10:43(17)   11:42(17)   12:28(17)   12:43(17)   13:07(17)   13:21(17)  
                                                                                        0:54[24]    0:49[17]    0:25[17]    1:20[11]    1:06[30]    0:54[13]    1:06[15]    0:26[ 8]    0:17[ 2]    2:29[13]    0:57[37]    0:59[30]    0:46[ 7]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[19]    0:14[28] 
  18. Janis Salins                Mezmalas                    LAT 00:13.31     +1:31    0:56(30)    1:48(22)    2:13(21)    3:38(20)    4:40(21)    5:38(20)    6:44(21)    7:10(20)    7:29(20)   10:13(18)   10:57(19)   11:49(19)   12:31(18)   12:58(18)   13:19(18)   13:31(18)  
                                                                                        0:56[30]    0:52[20]    0:25[17]    1:25[17]    1:02[24]    0:58[22]    1:06[15]    0:26[ 8]    0:19[13]    2:44[23]    0:44[13]    0:52[12]    0:42[ 2]    0:27[54]    0:21[ 3]    0:12[11] 
  19. Sven Olof Nylund            OK Botnia                   FIN 00:13.35     +1:35    0:49(10)    1:35( 8)    1:58( 7)    3:18( 8)    4:15( 9)    5:13(11)    6:17(11)    6:46(11)    7:06(11)    9:49(17)   10:36(16)   11:34(16)   12:47(19)   13:00(19)   13:21(19)   13:35(19)  
                                                                                        0:49[10]    0:46[ 8]    0:23[ 2]    1:20[11]    0:57[13]    0:58[22]    1:04[ 7]    0:29[21]    0:20[21]    2:43[21]    0:47[19]    0:58[27]    1:13[43]    0:13[ 1]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[38] 
  20. Viacheslav Akinin           Magadan                     RUS 00:13.39     +1:39    0:55(27)    1:42(14)    2:07(14)    3:26(12)    4:25(15)    5:16(12)    6:25(14)    6:54(14)    7:14(15)   10:13(18)   11:04(20)   12:00(20)   12:47(19)   13:03(20)   13:26(20)   13:39(20)  
                                                                                        0:55[27]    0:47[10]    0:25[17]    1:19[ 7]    0:59[17]    0:51[ 8]    1:09[23]    0:29[21]    0:20[21]    2:59[30]    0:51[28]    0:56[19]    0:47[11]    0:16[10]    0:23[11]    0:13[15] 
  21. Jurgis Karnavicius          OK Saule                    LTU 00:13.50     +1:50    0:56(30)    1:48(22)    2:14(23)    3:40(22)    4:41(22)    5:38(20)    6:43(20)    7:11(21)    7:32(21)   10:19(21)   11:04(20)   12:07(21)   12:53(21)   13:10(21)   13:35(21)   13:50(21)  
                                                                                        0:56[30]    0:52[20]    0:26[26]    1:26[21]    1:01[22]    0:57[21]    1:05[12]    0:28[18]    0:21[26]    2:47[25]    0:45[14]    1:03[35]    0:46[ 7]    0:17[19]    0:25[24]    0:15[42] 
  22. Reidar Heivoll              SSOK                        NOR 00:13.56     +1:56    0:51(16)    1:55(32)    2:25(34)    3:52(27)    4:52(23)    5:50(23)    7:02(23)    7:32(23)    7:52(23)   10:28(23)   11:16(23)   12:12(22)   13:00(22)   13:17(22)   13:42(22)   13:56(22)  
                                                                                        0:51[16]    1:04[44]    0:30[39]    1:27[23]    1:00[21]    0:58[22]    1:12[28]    0:30[24]    0:20[21]    2:36[18]    0:48[22]    0:56[19]    0:48[14]    0:17[19]    0:25[24]    0:14[28] 
  23. Goran Nilsson               Snattringe SK               SWE 00:14.08     +2:08    0:47( 5)    1:32( 5)    1:56( 4)    3:33(17)    5:28(37)    6:23(34)    7:32(31)    7:58(28)    8:19(28)   10:52(24)   11:33(24)   12:23(24)   13:07(23)   13:24(23)   13:47(23)   14:08(23)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    0:24[10]    1:37[33]    1:55[65]    0:55[19]    1:09[23]    0:26[ 8]    0:21[26]    2:33[17]    0:41[ 4]    0:50[ 8]    0:44[ 4]    0:17[19]    0:23[11]    0:21[60] 
  24. Andrey Oshmarin             VelNovgorod                 RUS 00:14.27     +2:27    0:50(13)    1:46(20)    2:10(18)    3:28(14)    4:24(13)    5:18(14)    6:22(13)    6:48(13)    7:07(12)   11:29(32)   12:08(28)   12:54(26)   13:39(25)   13:54(24)   14:15(24)   14:27(24)  
                                                                                        0:50[13]    0:56[30]    0:24[10]    1:18[ 6]    0:56[11]    0:54[13]    1:04[ 7]    0:26[ 8]    0:19[13]    4:22[60]    0:39[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:45[ 6]    0:15[ 4]    0:21[ 3]    0:12[ 6] 
  25. Jackie Vandijck             KOL                         BEL 00:14.35     +2:35    0:57(34)    1:51(27)    2:16(26)    3:40(22)    5:12(31)    6:10(29)    7:18(27)    8:03(30)    8:22(30)   11:09(25)   11:55(25)   12:47(25)   13:38(24)   13:58(25)   14:22(25)   14:35(25)  
                                                                                        0:57[34]    0:54[25]    0:25[17]    1:24[16]    1:32[59]    0:58[22]    1:08[22]    0:45[57]    0:19[13]    2:47[25]    0:46[16]    0:52[12]    0:51[18]    0:20[35]    0:24[19]    0:13[23] 
  26. Gerrit Van De Riet          OLifant                     NED 00:14.47     +2:47    0:55(27)    1:47(21)    2:14(23)    3:39(21)    4:38(20)    5:38(20)    6:47(22)    7:17(22)    7:40(22)   10:23(22)   11:12(22)   12:15(23)   13:53(26)   14:08(26)   14:34(26)   14:47(26)  
                                                                                        0:55[27]    0:52[20]    0:27[31]    1:25[17]    0:59[17]    1:00[28]    1:09[23]    0:30[24]    0:23[40]    2:43[21]    0:49[24]    1:03[35]    1:38[54]    0:15[ 4]    0:26[30]    0:13[22] 
  27. Escada Da Costa             COALA                       POR 00:14.52     +2:52    1:06(47)    1:54(30)    2:18(27)    3:50(26)    4:52(23)    6:00(25)    7:14(25)    7:45(25)    8:06(25)   11:10(26)   11:59(26)   13:08(29)   14:01(28)   14:19(27)   14:41(27)   14:52(27)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:48[13]    0:24[10]    1:32[27]    1:02[24]    1:08[40]    1:14[32]    0:31[28]    0:21[26]    3:04[35]    0:49[24]    1:09[43]    0:53[23]    0:18[28]    0:22[ 6]    0:11[ 5] 
  28. Mike Snell                  Octavian Droobers           GBR 00:15.00     +3:00    0:54(24)    1:43(15)    2:07(14)    4:06(34)    5:07(29)    6:05(27)    7:42(33)    8:19(33)    8:38(33)   11:18(27)   12:01(27)   12:58(27)   14:08(29)   14:25(28)   14:48(28)   15:00(28)  
                                                                                        0:54[24]    0:49[17]    0:24[10]    1:59[57]    1:01[22]    0:58[22]    1:37[53]    0:37[44]    0:19[13]    2:40[19]    0:43[10]    0:57[25]    1:10[38]    0:17[19]    0:23[11]    0:12[ 6] 
  29. Alastair Mackenzie          Cleveland Orienteering Klub GBR 00:15.06     +3:06    1:02(42)    1:57(35)    2:25(34)    3:59(30)    5:05(27)    6:10(29)    7:23(28)    7:55(27)    8:17(27)   11:18(27)   12:10(29)   13:07(28)   13:59(27)   14:25(28)   14:52(29)   15:06(29)  
                                                                                        1:02[42]    0:55[27]    0:28[34]    1:34[32]    1:06[30]    1:05[35]    1:13[30]    0:32[29]    0:22[32]    3:01[32]    0:52[31]    0:57[25]    0:52[20]    0:26[51]    0:27[35]    0:14[28] 
  30. Saulius Kireilis            OK Takas                    LTU 00:15.18     +3:18    0:51(16)    1:45(17)    2:13(21)    3:46(25)    4:54(25)    5:57(24)    7:17(26)    7:47(26)    8:10(26)   11:19(29)   12:16(31)   13:19(32)   14:14(30)   14:35(30)   15:02(30)   15:18(30)  
                                                                                        0:51[16]    0:54[25]    0:28[34]    1:33[29]    1:08[35]    1:03[33]    1:20[37]    0:30[24]    0:23[40]    3:09[38]    0:57[37]    1:03[35]    0:55[27]    0:21[40]    0:27[35]    0:16[45] 
  31. Kyrre Thalberg              Lunds OK                    SWE 00:15.28     +3:28    0:56(30)    2:03(42)    3:43(62)    5:05(58)    6:04(50)    6:59(45)    8:08(39)    8:43(39)    9:01(38)   11:49(36)   12:36(33)   13:35(34)   14:31(31)   14:50(31)   15:14(31)   15:28(31)  
                                                                                        0:56[30]    1:07[49]    1:40[66]    1:22[15]    0:59[17]    0:55[19]    1:09[23]    0:35[40]    0:18[ 8]    2:48[27]    0:47[19]    0:59[30]    0:56[28]    0:19[31]    0:24[19]    0:14[28] 
  32. Jyri Merirand               Otepaa SK                   EST 00:15.36     +3:36    0:57(34)    2:02(41)    2:29(37)    4:01(31)    5:06(28)    6:07(28)    7:29(30)    8:08(32)    8:29(32)   11:38(33)   12:42(35)   13:49(36)   14:41(33)   14:58(32)   15:23(32)   15:36(33)  
                                                                                        0:57[34]    1:05[47]    0:27[31]    1:32[27]    1:05[28]    1:01[29]    1:22[42]    0:39[52]    0:21[26]    3:09[38]    1:04[48]    1:07[41]    0:52[20]    0:17[19]    0:25[24]    0:13[26] 
  32. Maris Penkulis              Saldus OK                   LAT 00:15.36     +3:36    0:59(38)    1:56(33)    2:23(33)    4:09(35)    5:15(33)    6:36(37)    7:50(35)    8:23(34)    8:43(34)   11:45(35)   12:36(33)   13:32(33)   14:32(32)   14:58(32)   15:25(33)   15:36(32)  
                                                                                        0:59[38]    0:57[33]    0:27[31]    1:46[44]    1:06[30]    1:21[54]    1:14[32]    0:33[33]    0:20[21]    3:02[33]    0:51[28]    0:56[19]    1:00[33]    0:26[51]    0:27[35]    0:11[ 2] 
  34. Otti Bisang                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.52     +3:52    0:52(21)    1:50(26)    2:21(31)    4:04(32)    5:20(34)    6:30(35)    7:51(36)    8:27(36)    8:51(36)   12:06(37)   13:02(37)   13:58(37)   14:50(34)   15:07(34)   15:37(34)   15:52(34)  
                                                                                        0:52[21]    0:58[35]    0:31[43]    1:43[40]    1:16[46]    1:10[41]    1:21[38]    0:36[42]    0:24[45]    3:15[42]    0:56[35]    0:56[19]    0:52[20]    0:17[19]    0:30[48]    0:15[44] 
  35. Tor Strand                  Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:16.16     +4:16    0:50(13)    2:59(62)    3:25(58)    5:02(56)    6:10(53)    7:13(48)    8:26(45)    9:01(44)    9:23(42)   12:30(39)   13:22(39)   14:23(39)   15:19(35)   15:36(35)   16:03(35)   16:16(35)  
                                                                                        0:50[13]    2:09[66]    0:26[26]    1:37[33]    1:08[35]    1:03[33]    1:13[30]    0:35[40]    0:22[32]    3:07[36]    0:52[31]    1:01[32]    0:56[28]    0:17[19]    0:27[35]    0:13[15] 
  36. Arnfinn Pedersen            Gjoe Vard OL                NOR 00:16.33     +4:33    1:06(47)    1:54(30)    2:19(28)    4:37(46)    6:26(56)    7:20(51)    8:29(46)    9:15(47)    9:37(47)   12:21(38)   13:14(38)   14:09(38)   15:36(37)   15:52(37)   16:19(36)   16:33(36)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:48[13]    0:25[17]    2:18[63]    1:49[64]    0:54[13]    1:09[23]    0:46[59]    0:22[32]    2:44[23]    0:53[33]    0:55[18]    1:27[50]    0:16[10]    0:27[35]    0:14[39] 
  37. Timo Ahlroth                Turengin Sarastus           FIN 00:16.37     +4:37    0:56(30)    1:51(27)    2:20(29)    3:57(28)    5:08(30)    6:13(31)    7:32(31)    8:04(31)    8:25(31)   11:19(29)   12:16(31)   13:18(31)   15:32(36)   15:50(36)   16:20(37)   16:37(37)  
                                                                                        0:56[30]    0:55[27]    0:29[37]    1:37[33]    1:11[40]    1:05[35]    1:19[36]    0:32[29]    0:21[26]    2:54[29]    0:57[37]    1:02[34]    2:14[60]    0:18[28]    0:30[48]    0:17[50] 
  38. Aleksandr Maslov            Kentavr Kovrov              RUS 00:16.43     +4:43    1:00(39)    2:03(42)    2:31(40)    4:04(32)    5:12(31)    6:14(32)    7:26(29)    7:58(28)    8:21(29)   11:23(31)   12:12(30)   13:10(30)   15:37(38)   16:00(38)   16:26(38)   16:43(38)  
                                                                                        1:00[39]    1:03[43]    0:28[34]    1:33[29]    1:08[35]    1:02[31]    1:12[28]    0:32[29]    0:23[40]    3:02[33]    0:49[24]    0:58[27]    2:27[61]    0:23[45]    0:26[30]    0:17[50] 
  39. Kimmo Leppanen              Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:16.53     +4:53    1:02(42)    2:18(50)    2:48(47)    4:29(43)    5:36(41)    6:53(42)    8:15(41)    8:49(40)    9:12(40)   12:42(42)   13:35(40)   14:42(40)   15:54(39)   16:14(39)   16:41(39)   16:53(39)  
                                                                                        1:02[42]    1:16[58]    0:30[39]    1:41[38]    1:07[34]    1:17[49]    1:22[42]    0:34[36]    0:23[40]    3:30[44]    0:53[33]    1:07[41]    1:12[39]    0:20[35]    0:27[35]    0:12[10] 
  40. Esa Huhtanen                RastiJussit                 FIN 00:16.58     +4:58    1:39(63)    2:32(55)    3:08(56)    4:41(49)    5:53(47)    7:21(52)    8:43(47)    9:17(48)    9:47(48)   12:58(47)   13:55(47)   15:00(43)   15:59(40)   16:18(40)   16:44(40)   16:58(40)  
                                                                                        1:39[63]    0:53[24]    0:36[60]    1:33[29]    1:12[42]    1:28[60]    1:22[42]    0:34[36]    0:30[61]    3:11[41]    0:57[37]    1:05[38]    0:59[31]    0:19[31]    0:26[30]    0:14[28] 
  41. Sergei Cherkesov            Rus veteran                 RUS 00:17.11     +5:11    1:53(65)    2:41(58)    3:06(54)    5:28(60)    6:47(61)    7:54(56)    8:57(51)    9:29(50)    9:58(50)   12:57(46)   13:46(44)   15:24(45)   16:12(42)   16:32(42)   17:00(41)   17:11(41)  
                                                                                        1:53[65]    0:48[13]    0:25[17]    2:22[64]    1:19[52]    1:07[38]    1:03[ 5]    0:32[29]    0:29[58]    2:59[30]    0:49[24]    1:38[61]    0:48[14]    0:20[35]    0:28[44]    0:11[ 1] 
  42. Igor Iakavkin               OC BNTU                     BLR 00:17.19     +5:19    0:54(24)    1:58(37)    2:31(40)    4:09(35)    5:20(34)    6:22(33)    7:49(34)    8:26(35)    8:45(35)   11:38(33)   12:52(36)   13:48(35)   15:59(40)   16:19(41)   17:05(42)   17:19(42)  
                                                                                        0:54[24]    1:04[44]    0:33[49]    1:38[36]    1:11[40]    1:02[31]    1:27[48]    0:37[44]    0:19[13]    2:53[28]    1:14[60]    0:56[19]    2:11[59]    0:20[35]    0:46[61]    0:14[28] 
  43. Svenake Emanuelsson         Helsingborgs SOK            SWE 00:17.41     +5:41    0:58(36)    1:56(33)    2:27(36)    4:24(40)    5:42(42)    6:52(41)    8:13(40)    8:49(40)    9:13(41)   12:49(45)   13:47(45)   15:32(46)   16:31(44)   16:52(44)   17:23(43)   17:41(43)  
                                                                                        0:58[36]    0:58[35]    0:31[43]    1:57[55]    1:18[49]    1:10[41]    1:21[38]    0:36[42]    0:24[45]    3:36[48]    0:58[41]    1:45[62]    0:59[31]    0:21[40]    0:31[51]    0:18[56] 
  44. Martti Leppaelae            Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat   FIN 00:17.45     +5:45    0:51(16)    2:00(39)    2:30(38)    4:12(37)    5:31(38)    6:37(38)    7:58(37)    8:37(37)    8:59(37)   12:44(44)   13:49(46)   15:21(44)   16:29(43)   16:51(43)   17:23(43)   17:45(44)  
                                                                                        0:51[16]    1:09[53]    0:30[39]    1:42[39]    1:19[52]    1:06[37]    1:21[38]    0:39[52]    0:22[32]    3:45[51]    1:05[49]    1:32[59]    1:08[37]    0:22[43]    0:32[52]    0:22[62] 
  45. Shin Ho Yu                  HKOC                        HKG 00:17.55     +5:55    0:58(36)    1:59(38)    2:30(38)    4:18(39)    5:31(38)    6:38(39)    8:07(38)    8:40(38)    9:02(39)   12:34(40)   13:45(43)   15:40(47)   16:44(46)   17:17(46)   17:42(46)   17:55(45)  
                                                                                        0:58[36]    1:01[41]    0:31[43]    1:48[47]    1:13[43]    1:07[38]    1:29[50]    0:33[33]    0:22[32]    3:32[46]    1:11[57]    1:55[64]    1:04[36]    0:33[58]    0:25[24]    0:13[15] 
  46. Gyula Koger                 PVM                         HUN 00:17.57     +5:57    0:55(27)    1:51(27)    2:20(29)    4:16(38)    5:22(36)    6:33(36)    8:46(49)    9:13(46)    9:35(46)   12:43(43)   13:43(42)   14:48(41)   16:56(47)   17:13(45)   17:40(45)   17:57(46)  
                                                                                        0:55[27]    0:56[30]    0:29[37]    1:56[54]    1:06[30]    1:11[44]    2:13[63]    0:27[13]    0:22[32]    3:08[37]    1:00[43]    1:05[38]    2:08[58]    0:17[19]    0:27[35]    0:17[52] 
  47. Udo Lyys                    OK Ilves                    EST 00:18.01     +6:01    1:01(40)    2:01(40)    2:33(42)    4:24(40)    5:33(40)    6:53(42)    8:17(42)    9:03(45)    9:24(43)   12:41(41)   13:37(41)   14:54(42)   16:31(44)   17:17(46)   17:45(47)   18:01(47)  
                                                                                        1:01[40]    1:00[40]    0:32[47]    1:51[50]    1:09[38]    1:20[52]    1:24[45]    0:46[59]    0:21[26]    3:17[43]    0:56[35]    1:17[50]    1:37[53]    0:46[61]    0:28[44]    0:16[45] 
  48. Simo Nieminen               Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:18.58     +6:58    1:01(40)    2:32(55)    3:07(55)    4:51(52)    6:06(52)    8:06(58)    9:52(58)   10:30(56)   10:59(56)   14:37(55)   15:38(55)   16:52(55)   17:52(49)   18:15(49)   18:42(48)   18:58(48)  
                                                                                        1:01[40]    1:31[60]    0:35[58]    1:44[41]    1:15[45]    2:00[62]    1:46[57]    0:38[48]    0:29[58]    3:38[49]    1:01[44]    1:14[45]    1:00[33]    0:23[45]    0:27[35]    0:16[45] 
  49. Gerhard Koiser              HSV OL Wiener Neustadt      AUT 00:19.07     +7:07    1:16(53)    2:15(47)    2:47(46)    4:32(44)    5:42(42)    7:03(46)    8:24(44)    8:58(42)    9:24(43)   13:47(50)   14:45(50)   16:12(50)   17:34(48)   17:59(48)   18:51(49)   19:07(49)  
                                                                                        1:16[53]    0:59[39]    0:32[47]    1:45[43]    1:10[39]    1:21[54]    1:21[38]    0:34[36]    0:26[51]    4:23[61]    0:58[41]    1:27[57]    1:22[48]    0:25[50]    0:52[62]    0:16[48] 
  50. Viktor Rylov                Rus veteran                 RUS 00:19.21     +7:21    1:02(42)    2:07(45)    2:40(44)    4:27(42)    5:45(45)    6:55(44)    8:22(43)    8:59(43)    9:25(45)   13:20(48)   14:31(48)   15:47(48)   17:54(51)   18:29(50)   19:02(50)   19:21(50)  
                                                                                        1:02[42]    1:05[47]    0:33[49]    1:47[45]    1:18[49]    1:10[41]    1:27[48]    0:37[44]    0:26[51]    3:55[54]    1:11[57]    1:16[47]    2:07[57]    0:35[59]    0:33[53]    0:19[57] 
  50. Aimur Raudsepp              JOKA                        EST 00:19.21     +7:21    1:04(45)    2:05(44)    2:39(43)    4:33(45)    5:50(46)    7:06(47)    9:03(53)    9:41(52)   10:08(52)   14:16(54)   15:24(53)   16:40(53)   18:06(52)   18:29(50)   19:04(51)   19:21(51)  
                                                                                        1:04[45]    1:01[41]    0:34[55]    1:54[51]    1:17[47]    1:16[46]    1:57[61]    0:38[48]    0:27[56]    4:08[57]    1:08[52]    1:16[47]    1:26[49]    0:23[45]    0:35[56]    0:17[53] 
  52. Andrii Shpillier            Driada                      UKR 00:19.32     +7:32    1:18(56)    2:25(52)    2:58(51)    4:53(53)    6:10(53)    8:14(59)    9:38(56)   10:11(54)   10:36(54)   14:08(52)   15:26(54)   16:43(54)   18:23(54)   18:46(52)   19:14(52)   19:32(52)  
                                                                                        1:18[56]    1:07[49]    0:33[49]    1:55[53]    1:17[47]    2:04[63]    1:24[45]    0:33[33]    0:25[49]    3:32[46]    1:18[62]    1:17[50]    1:40[55]    0:23[45]    0:28[44]    0:18[54] 
  53. Karl Johan Noren            Boxholm mjolby ol           SWE 00:19.34     +7:34    1:13(52)    2:17(48)    2:50(48)    4:47(51)    6:00(48)    7:13(48)    8:49(50)   10:42(58)   11:20(59)   14:50(58)   15:56(58)   17:08(56)   18:20(53)   18:52(55)   19:20(54)   19:34(53)  
                                                                                        1:13[52]    1:04[44]    0:33[49]    1:57[55]    1:13[43]    1:13[45]    1:36[51]    1:53[64]    0:38[65]    3:30[44]    1:06[50]    1:12[44]    1:12[39]    0:32[56]    0:28[44]    0:14[28] 
  54. Kari Vigelius               Salon Viesti                FIN 00:19.35     +7:35    1:09(49)    2:17(48)    2:51(49)    4:40(48)    6:05(51)    7:22(53)    9:00(52)    9:38(51)   10:04(51)   13:55(51)   14:57(51)   16:20(52)   17:53(50)   18:51(54)   19:17(53)   19:35(54)  
                                                                                        1:09[49]    1:08[52]    0:34[55]    1:49[49]    1:25[55]    1:17[49]    1:38[55]    0:38[48]    0:26[51]    3:51[52]    1:02[45]    1:23[54]    1:33[52]    0:58[62]    0:26[30]    0:18[54] 
  55. Yrjoe Tolvanen              Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:19.42     +7:42    1:16(53)    2:28(54)    3:05(53)    5:08(59)    6:32(58)    7:57(57)    9:33(55)   10:16(55)   10:40(55)   14:47(57)   15:50(57)   17:13(57)   18:26(55)   18:47(53)   19:22(55)   19:42(55)  
                                                                                        1:16[53]    1:12[56]    0:37[61]    2:03[59]    1:24[54]    1:25[57]    1:36[51]    0:43[55]    0:24[45]    4:07[56]    1:03[46]    1:23[54]    1:13[43]    0:21[40]    0:35[56]    0:20[59] 
  56. Jiri Gavel                  OB Ceske Budejovice         CZE 00:19.45     +7:45    1:04(45)    2:11(46)    2:46(45)    4:53(53)    6:18(55)    7:38(54)    9:21(54)   10:05(53)   10:33(53)   14:41(56)   15:49(56)   17:15(58)   18:36(56)   18:55(56)   19:29(56)   19:45(56)  
                                                                                        1:04[45]    1:07[49]    0:35[58]    2:07[60]    1:25[55]    1:20[52]    1:43[56]    0:44[56]    0:28[57]    4:08[57]    1:08[52]    1:26[56]    1:21[47]    0:19[31]    0:34[55]    0:16[49] 
  57. Konrad Graber               OLG Nidwalden Obwalden      SUI 00:19.50     +7:50    1:19(57)    2:54(60)    3:25(58)    5:03(57)    6:37(59)    7:53(55)    9:42(57)   10:34(57)   11:00(57)   14:10(53)   15:13(52)   16:18(51)   18:47(58)   19:10(58)   19:37(57)   19:50(57)  
                                                                                        1:19[57]    1:35[63]    0:31[43]    1:38[36]    1:34[61]    1:16[46]    1:49[59]    0:52[63]    0:26[51]    3:10[40]    1:03[46]    1:05[38]    2:29[62]    0:23[45]    0:27[35]    0:13[27] 
  58. David Knight                Bayside Kangaroos Orienteer AUS 00:20.07     +8:07    1:21(58)    2:55(61)    3:35(60)    5:29(61)    7:03(62)    8:24(60)   10:10(59)   10:47(59)   11:12(58)   15:05(59)   16:13(59)   17:31(59)   18:43(57)   19:09(57)   19:46(58)   20:07(58)  
                                                                                        1:21[58]    1:34[62]    0:40[63]    1:54[51]    1:34[61]    1:21[54]    1:46[57]    0:37[44]    0:25[49]    3:53[53]    1:08[52]    1:18[53]    1:12[39]    0:26[51]    0:37[59]    0:21[60] 
  59. Kari Papinsaari             Kangasala SK                FIN 00:20.26     +8:26    1:29(60)    2:27(53)    3:00(52)    4:44(50)    6:02(49)    7:18(50)    8:43(47)    9:22(49)    9:51(49)   13:35(49)   14:41(49)   15:58(49)   19:15(59)   19:34(59)   20:07(59)   20:26(59)  
                                                                                        1:29[60]    0:58[35]    0:33[49]    1:44[41]    1:18[49]    1:16[46]    1:25[47]    0:39[52]    0:29[58]    3:44[50]    1:06[50]    1:17[50]    3:17[64]    0:19[31]    0:33[53]    0:19[57] 
  60. Dag Haugland                Ostmarka OK                 NOR 00:22.24    +10:24    1:30(62)    2:52(59)    3:35(60)    5:51(63)    7:27(63)    8:52(61)   11:09(60)   11:54(60)   12:25(61)   16:40(61)   17:54(61)   19:25(61)   20:44(61)   21:13(60)   21:57(60)   22:24(60)  
                                                                                        1:30[62]    1:22[59]    0:43[64]    2:16[62]    1:36[63]    1:25[57]    2:17[64]    0:45[57]    0:31[62]    4:15[59]    1:14[60]    1:31[58]    1:19[45]    0:29[55]    0:44[60]    0:27[63] 
  61. Valeri Chumikov             Black Sea OK                RUS 00:22.53    +10:53    1:11(51)    2:22(51)    2:56(50)    4:55(55)    6:27(57)    9:44(63)   11:21(61)   11:55(61)   12:18(60)   16:16(60)   17:28(60)   18:43(60)   20:02(60)   21:43(61)   22:38(61)   22:53(61)  
                                                                                        1:11[51]    1:11[55]    0:34[55]    1:59[57]    1:32[59]    3:17[65]    1:37[53]    0:34[36]    0:23[40]    3:58[55]    1:12[59]    1:15[46]    1:19[45]    1:41[64]    0:55[64]    0:15[40] 
  62. Ragnar Kayser               Fana IL                     NOR 00:24.16    +12:16    2:42(66)    3:57(66)    4:34(66)    6:49(65)    8:15(65)   10:31(65)   12:24(64)   13:02(63)   13:36(63)   18:04(63)   19:13(63)   20:49(63)   22:54(62)   23:32(62)   24:02(62)   24:16(62)  
                                                                                        2:42[66]    1:15[57]    0:37[61]    2:15[61]    1:26[57]    2:16[64]    1:53[60]    0:38[48]    0:34[63]    4:28[62]    1:09[56]    1:36[60]    2:05[56]    0:38[60]    0:30[48]    0:14[37] 
  63. Jan Somvarsky               Individual                  CZE 00:25.10    +13:10    1:25(59)    3:16(64)    3:49(63)    6:20(64)    7:48(64)    9:14(62)   11:47(63)   12:33(62)   12:59(62)   17:40(62)   19:03(62)   20:19(62)   23:16(63)   24:19(63)   24:55(63)   25:10(63)  
                                                                                        1:25[59]    1:51[64]    0:33[49]    2:31[65]    1:28[58]    1:26[59]    2:33[65]    0:46[59]    0:26[51]    4:41[63]    1:23[63]    1:16[47]    2:57[63]    1:03[63]    0:36[58]    0:15[40] 
  64. Pavol Polacek               Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:26.15    +14:15    1:17(55)    3:12(63)    4:02(65)    7:15(66)    9:12(66)   11:03(66)   13:11(65)   14:01(64)   14:37(64)   19:37(64)   21:02(64)   22:47(64)   24:18(64)   24:50(64)   25:42(64)   26:15(64)  
                                                                                        1:17[55]    1:55[65]    0:50[65]    3:13[66]    1:57[66]    1:51[61]    2:08[62]    0:50[62]    0:36[64]    5:00[64]    1:25[64]    1:45[62]    1:31[51]    0:32[56]    0:52[62]    0:33[64] 
      Aulis Kaasinen              SK Pohjantahti              FIN MP                    1:29(60)    2:39(57)    3:09(57)    4:38(47)    5:43(44)    6:41(40)  
                                                                                        1:29[60]    1:10[54]    0:30[39]    1:29[26]    1:05[28]    0:58[22] 
      Claude Girardin             OLV Zug                     SUI MP                    1:52(64)    3:23(65)    3:49(63)    5:37(62)    6:39(60)   10:13(64)   11:31(62)   14:45(65)   15:09(65)   22:26(65)  
                                                                                        1:52[64]    1:31[60]    0:26[26]    1:48[47]    1:02[24]    3:34[66]    1:18[35]    3:14[65]    0:24[45]    7:17[65] 
      Alister Metherell           Peninsula and Plains Orient NZL DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jens Kopland                Modum OL                    NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Goran Johansson             IF Aaland                   FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25