Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M60-2
2400m 15CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.35\122m   2.59\166m    3.58\91m   4.63\161m   5.67\138m   6.77\200m    7.91\88m   8.80\160m    9.81\49m  10.98\291m  11.104\112m 12.106\94m  13.111\124m 14.113\72m  15.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. John Embrey                 Deeside Orienteering Club   GBR 00:11.51  00:11.51    0:44( 1)    1:25( 1)    1:54( 1)    3:05( 2)    4:00( 2)    4:51( 2)    5:16( 1)    6:11( 1)    6:26( 1)    8:50( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:28( 2)   11:04( 3)   11:23( 1)   11:40( 1)   11:51( 1)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:29[ 4]    1:11[12]    0:55[ 6]    0:51[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:55[ 5]    0:15[ 1]    2:24[ 5]    0:43[10]    0:55[17]    0:36[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[ 5] 
   2. Jyrki Routsi                Suunnistusmatkat            FIN 00:11.56     +0:05    0:44( 1)    1:28( 2)    1:57( 2)    3:04( 1)    3:58( 1)    4:50( 1)    5:17( 2)    6:11( 1)    6:28( 2)    8:54( 2)    9:35( 2)   10:28( 2)   11:03( 2)   11:26( 2)   11:43( 2)   11:56( 2)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    1:07[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    0:27[ 9]    0:54[ 2]    0:17[ 3]    2:26[ 6]    0:41[ 4]    0:53[15]    0:35[ 2]    0:23[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    0:13[16] 
   3. Karol Hierweg               KOBRA Bratislava            SVK 00:12.12     +0:21    0:50(15)    1:37( 8)    2:04( 4)    3:07( 3)    4:01( 4)    4:59( 5)    5:24( 5)    6:22( 5)    6:39( 5)    9:23( 5)   10:00( 4)   10:47( 4)   11:21( 4)   11:41( 3)   12:00( 3)   12:12( 3)  
                                                                                        0:50[15]    0:47[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    0:58[ 8]    0:25[ 2]    0:58[ 9]    0:17[ 3]    2:44[19]    0:37[ 1]    0:47[ 4]    0:34[ 1]    0:20[ 3]    0:19[ 8]    0:12[10] 
   4. Knut Wiig Mathisen          Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:12.27     +0:36    0:47( 6)    1:33( 3)    2:04( 4)    3:07( 3)    4:00( 2)    4:57( 4)    5:22( 4)    6:16( 3)    6:33( 3)    9:22( 4)   10:04( 5)   10:56( 6)   11:32( 5)   11:55( 4)   12:14( 4)   12:27( 5)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    0:31[11]    1:03[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:57[ 5]    0:25[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:17[ 3]    2:49[24]    0:42[ 8]    0:52[12]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 7]    0:19[ 8]    0:13[26] 
   4. Timothy Hatley              Bayside Kangaroos Orienteer AUS 00:12.27     +0:36    0:45( 3)    1:39(10)    2:07( 8)    3:19( 9)    4:27( 9)    5:25( 9)    5:49( 8)    6:49( 8)    7:06( 7)    9:29( 6)   10:08( 6)   10:54( 5)   11:35( 7)   11:57( 5)   12:16( 5)   12:27( 4)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 3]    0:54[21]    0:28[ 2]    1:12[14]    1:08[19]    0:58[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    1:00[12]    0:17[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    0:39[ 2]    0:46[ 3]    0:41[14]    0:22[ 5]    0:19[ 8]    0:11[ 3] 
   6. Ulf Palmer                  Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:12.30     +0:39    0:59(31)    1:50(24)    2:19(19)    3:26(13)    4:34(12)    5:36(11)    6:02(10)    6:56( 9)    7:12( 9)    9:30( 7)   10:09( 7)   10:56( 6)   11:32( 5)   11:57( 5)   12:17( 6)   12:30( 6)  
                                                                                        0:59[31]    0:51[12]    0:29[ 4]    1:07[ 5]    1:08[19]    1:02[17]    0:26[ 6]    0:54[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    0:25[14]    0:20[16]    0:13[16] 
   7. Alexey Zuev                 Navicom Garmin              RUS 00:12.33     +0:42    0:48(10)    1:35( 4)    2:03( 3)    3:07( 3)    4:01( 4)    4:56( 3)    5:21( 3)    6:17( 4)    6:34( 4)    9:00( 3)    9:43( 3)   10:24( 1)   11:01( 1)   12:05( 7)   12:22( 7)   12:33( 7)  
                                                                                        0:48[10]    0:47[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    0:25[ 2]    0:56[ 7]    0:17[ 3]    2:26[ 6]    0:43[10]    0:41[ 1]    0:37[ 8]    1:04[58]    0:17[ 3]    0:11[ 8] 
   8. Barry Elkington             Octavian Droobers           GBR 00:12.48     +0:57    0:47( 6)    1:35( 4)    2:04( 4)    3:12( 6)    4:24( 8)    5:20( 7)    5:47( 7)    6:43( 6)    7:01( 6)    9:35( 8)   10:16( 8)   11:11( 8)   11:53( 8)   12:15( 8)   12:35( 8)   12:48( 8)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 6]    0:48[ 6]    0:29[ 4]    1:08[ 7]    1:12[29]    0:56[ 4]    0:27[ 9]    0:56[ 7]    0:18[ 9]    2:34[10]    0:41[ 4]    0:55[17]    0:42[20]    0:22[ 5]    0:20[16]    0:13[27] 
   9. Hallvard Fjaer              Lillomarka OL               NOR 00:12.58     +1:07    0:50(15)    1:41(11)    2:14(12)    3:23(12)    4:23( 7)    5:23( 8)    5:53( 9)    6:58(10)    7:16(10)    9:46( 9)   10:27( 9)   11:18( 9)   11:58( 9)   12:23( 9)   12:45( 9)   12:58( 9)  
                                                                                        0:50[15]    0:51[12]    0:33[18]    1:09[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    1:00[13]    0:30[18]    1:05[22]    0:18[ 9]    2:30[ 9]    0:41[ 4]    0:51[10]    0:40[12]    0:25[14]    0:22[28]    0:13[16] 
  10. Stefan Carlsson             Alfta Osa OK                SWE 00:13.08     +1:17    0:46( 4)    1:35( 4)    2:05( 7)    3:14( 7)    4:15( 6)    5:12( 6)    5:44( 6)    6:48( 7)    7:07( 8)    9:48(11)   10:31(10)   11:32(11)   12:08(11)   12:31(10)   12:53(10)   13:08(10)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 4]    0:49[ 8]    0:30[ 9]    1:09[ 8]    1:01[10]    0:57[ 5]    0:32[26]    1:04[18]    0:19[14]    2:41[15]    0:43[10]    1:01[26]    0:36[ 3]    0:23[ 7]    0:22[28]    0:15[47] 
  11. Audun Strandlie             Gjoe Vard OL                NOR 00:13.12     +1:21    1:05(43)    1:58(29)    2:31(27)    3:47(23)    4:44(19)    5:42(16)    6:10(15)    7:11(13)    7:31(13)    9:46( 9)   10:44(11)   11:28(10)   12:04(10)   12:36(11)   12:59(11)   13:12(11)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:53[18]    0:33[18]    1:16[20]    0:57[ 7]    0:58[ 8]    0:28[11]    1:01[15]    0:20[24]    2:15[ 1]    0:58[45]    0:44[ 2]    0:36[ 3]    0:32[39]    0:23[36]    0:13[16] 
  12. Tapio Tikkanen              Savon Suunta                FIN 00:13.18     +1:27    0:58(29)    2:14(46)    2:45(42)    3:59(30)    4:59(22)    5:57(22)    6:25(20)    7:20(19)    7:39(19)   10:00(12)   10:44(11)   11:40(13)   12:23(12)   12:47(12)   13:07(12)   13:18(12)  
                                                                                        0:58[29]    1:16[58]    0:31[11]    1:14[15]    1:00[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    0:28[11]    0:55[ 5]    0:19[14]    2:21[ 3]    0:44[13]    0:56[20]    0:43[22]    0:24[10]    0:20[16]    0:11[ 5] 
  13. Eugenijus Miksys            Silales SM                  LTU 00:13.21     +1:30    0:50(15)    1:44(16)    2:15(13)    3:29(15)    4:32(10)    5:34(10)    6:02(10)    7:02(11)    7:24(11)   10:10(15)   10:56(14)   11:48(15)   12:29(14)   12:49(13)   13:09(13)   13:21(13)  
                                                                                        0:50[15]    0:54[21]    0:31[11]    1:14[15]    1:03[12]    1:02[17]    0:28[11]    1:00[12]    0:22[38]    2:46[21]    0:46[15]    0:52[12]    0:41[14]    0:20[ 3]    0:20[16]    0:12[10] 
  14. Janis Lagzdkalns            KURMIS OK                   LAT 00:13.32     +1:41    0:52(22)    1:42(13)    2:11(11)    3:22(10)    4:39(15)    5:45(17)    6:19(18)    7:17(16)    7:35(15)   10:22(17)   11:12(18)   12:04(18)   12:45(17)   13:03(14)   13:19(14)   13:32(14)  
                                                                                        0:52[22]    0:50[ 9]    0:29[ 4]    1:11[12]    1:17[39]    1:06[28]    0:34[33]    0:58[ 9]    0:18[ 9]    2:47[23]    0:50[24]    0:52[12]    0:41[14]    0:18[ 1]    0:16[ 2]    0:13[16] 
  15. Peter Lyremann              ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.38     +1:47    0:51(18)    1:43(14)    2:16(14)    3:22(10)    4:41(17)    5:45(17)    6:11(16)    7:14(14)    7:34(14)   10:01(13)   10:57(15)   11:47(14)   12:33(15)   13:06(15)   13:26(15)   13:38(15)  
                                                                                        0:51[18]    0:52[15]    0:33[18]    1:06[ 4]    1:19[43]    1:04[24]    0:26[ 6]    1:03[17]    0:20[24]    2:27[ 8]    0:56[41]    0:50[ 9]    0:46[29]    0:33[41]    0:20[16]    0:12[14] 
  16. Anders Gjermo               Asker Skiklubb              NOR 00:13.51     +2:00    0:47( 6)    1:47(19)    2:20(20)    3:52(26)    5:18(36)    6:16(31)    6:42(27)    7:35(23)    7:52(22)   10:26(18)   11:08(17)   11:57(16)   12:35(16)   13:18(17)   13:38(16)   13:51(16)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 6]    1:00[37]    0:33[18]    1:32[47]    1:26[48]    0:58[ 8]    0:26[ 6]    0:53[ 1]    0:17[ 3]    2:34[10]    0:42[ 8]    0:49[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    0:43[53]    0:20[16]    0:13[16] 
  17. Keijo Viilo                 Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:13.54     +2:03    0:49(13)    1:41(11)    2:16(14)    3:32(16)    4:35(13)    5:37(12)    6:09(14)    7:15(15)    7:36(16)   10:19(16)   11:07(16)   12:02(17)   12:49(18)   13:13(16)   13:39(17)   13:54(17)  
                                                                                        0:49[13]    0:52[15]    0:35[32]    1:16[20]    1:03[12]    1:02[17]    0:32[26]    1:06[24]    0:21[30]    2:43[16]    0:48[18]    0:55[17]    0:47[32]    0:24[10]    0:26[49]    0:15[41] 
  18. Uldis Pekuss                Mona OK                     LAT 00:13.57     +2:06    1:26(63)    2:14(46)    2:44(41)    4:05(38)    4:59(22)    6:01(23)    6:29(22)    7:28(21)    7:49(21)   10:51(23)   11:32(22)   12:21(19)   13:06(20)   13:32(20)   13:49(19)   13:57(18)  
                                                                                        1:26[63]    0:48[ 6]    0:30[ 9]    1:21[33]    0:54[ 2]    1:02[17]    0:28[11]    0:59[11]    0:21[30]    3:02[33]    0:41[ 4]    0:49[ 7]    0:45[25]    0:26[16]    0:17[ 3]    0:08[ 1] 
  19. Ilkka Ojapalo               Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:13.59     +2:08    0:51(18)    1:45(18)    2:18(17)    3:41(21)    4:42(18)    5:47(19)    6:19(18)    7:23(20)    7:42(20)   10:27(19)   11:22(20)   12:21(19)   13:00(19)   13:24(18)   13:46(18)   13:59(19)  
                                                                                        0:51[18]    0:54[21]    0:33[18]    1:23[37]    1:01[10]    1:05[26]    0:32[26]    1:04[18]    0:19[14]    2:45[20]    0:55[39]    0:59[23]    0:39[11]    0:24[10]    0:22[28]    0:13[28] 
  20. Pekka Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske         FIN 00:14.00     +2:09    0:47( 6)    1:37( 8)    2:09(10)    3:26(13)    4:36(14)    5:38(14)    6:06(12)    7:06(12)    7:26(12)   10:04(14)   10:52(13)   11:39(12)   12:28(13)   13:28(19)   13:50(20)   14:00(20)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 6]    0:50[ 9]    0:32[15]    1:17[22]    1:10[25]    1:02[17]    0:28[11]    1:00[12]    0:20[24]    2:38[14]    0:48[18]    0:47[ 4]    0:49[40]    1:00[57]    0:22[28]    0:10[ 2] 
  21. Juha Liukkonen              Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:14.09     +2:18    0:53(24)    1:48(22)    2:21(21)    3:36(18)    4:40(16)    5:41(15)    6:11(16)    7:17(16)    7:36(16)   10:29(20)   11:19(19)   12:25(21)   13:06(20)   13:32(20)   13:55(21)   14:09(21)  
                                                                                        0:53[24]    0:55[25]    0:33[18]    1:15[18]    1:04[15]    1:01[14]    0:30[18]    1:06[24]    0:19[14]    2:53[26]    0:50[24]    1:06[35]    0:41[14]    0:26[16]    0:23[36]    0:14[37] 
  22. Soenke Bandixen             OLG Pfaeffikon              SUI 00:14.35     +2:44    0:46( 4)    1:36( 7)    2:08( 9)    3:18( 8)    4:33(11)    5:37(12)    6:08(13)    7:18(18)    7:37(18)   10:48(22)   11:34(23)   12:34(23)   13:32(23)   14:02(23)   14:21(22)   14:35(22)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 4]    0:50[ 9]    0:32[15]    1:10[10]    1:15[35]    1:04[24]    0:31[23]    1:10[34]    0:19[14]    3:11[41]    0:46[15]    1:00[24]    0:58[54]    0:30[30]    0:19[ 8]    0:14[34] 
  23. Sergei Sedov                Kentavr Kovrov              RUS 00:14.41     +2:50    1:01(34)    1:59(30)    2:37(34)    3:58(29)    5:21(37)    6:39(37)    7:15(39)    8:16(36)    8:38(36)   11:15(27)   12:01(27)   12:52(24)   13:36(24)   14:08(24)   14:27(23)   14:41(23)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:58[30]    0:38[41]    1:21[33]    1:23[47]    1:18[53]    0:36[39]    1:01[15]    0:22[38]    2:37[13]    0:46[15]    0:51[10]    0:44[24]    0:32[39]    0:19[ 8]    0:14[37] 
  24. Torgeir Strand              Fana IL                     NOR 00:14.50     +2:59    0:52(22)    1:49(23)    2:26(25)    4:04(37)    5:07(28)    6:17(32)    6:56(35)    8:03(31)    8:22(31)   11:20(29)   12:05(28)   13:06(27)   13:51(26)   14:19(26)   14:39(24)   14:50(24)  
                                                                                        0:52[22]    0:57[27]    0:37[35]    1:38[54]    1:03[12]    1:10[40]    0:39[47]    1:07[28]    0:19[14]    2:58[31]    0:45[14]    1:01[26]    0:45[25]    0:28[24]    0:20[16]    0:11[ 9] 
  25. Ulf Henriksson              Korsnas IF OK               SWE 00:14.56     +3:05    0:51(18)    1:43(14)    2:23(22)    3:38(19)    4:47(21)    5:56(21)    6:32(23)    7:46(25)    8:07(24)   11:05(26)   11:54(25)   13:01(25)   13:49(25)   14:15(25)   14:41(25)   14:56(25)  
                                                                                        0:51[18]    0:52[15]    0:40[47]    1:15[18]    1:09[21]    1:09[39]    0:36[39]    1:14[41]    0:21[30]    2:58[31]    0:49[20]    1:07[38]    0:48[36]    0:26[16]    0:26[49]    0:15[41] 
  26. Amit Weiner                 ISR OC Modiin               ISR 00:15.14     +3:23    0:57(27)    1:50(24)    2:23(22)    3:43(22)    5:03(25)    6:05(24)    6:40(26)    7:49(27)    8:09(26)   11:24(31)   12:19(32)   13:26(33)   14:07(28)   14:36(27)   14:59(26)   15:14(26)  
                                                                                        0:57[27]    0:53[18]    0:33[18]    1:20[30]    1:20[45]    1:02[17]    0:35[34]    1:09[32]    0:20[24]    3:15[45]    0:55[39]    1:07[38]    0:41[14]    0:29[27]    0:23[36]    0:15[41] 
  27. Andrzej Krochmal            KS Spojnia Warszawa         POL 00:15.23     +3:32    0:49(13)    1:47(19)    2:23(22)    3:51(24)    5:01(24)    6:08(26)    6:38(24)    7:49(27)    8:11(28)   11:19(28)   12:13(30)   13:21(28)   14:16(31)   14:42(28)   15:08(28)   15:23(27)  
                                                                                        0:49[13]    0:58[30]    0:36[33]    1:28[44]    1:10[25]    1:07[32]    0:30[18]    1:11[38]    0:22[38]    3:08[37]    0:54[34]    1:08[41]    0:55[52]    0:26[16]    0:26[49]    0:15[41] 
  27. Alexandr Levichev           VERESK SPB                  RUS 00:15.23     +3:32    1:01(34)    2:03(39)    2:40(36)    3:57(28)    5:06(27)    6:19(34)    6:50(31)    7:56(30)    8:20(30)   11:30(34)   12:19(32)   13:25(31)   14:13(30)   14:44(29)   15:06(27)   15:23(27)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    1:02[40]    0:37[35]    1:17[22]    1:09[21]    1:13[42]    0:31[23]    1:06[24]    0:24[50]    3:10[40]    0:49[20]    1:06[35]    0:48[36]    0:31[35]    0:22[28]    0:17[56] 
  29. Baard Natvig                Nittedal Orientering        NOR 00:15.27     +3:36    1:01(34)    1:59(30)    2:39(35)    4:01(35)    5:15(35)    6:21(35)    6:54(33)    8:12(35)    8:35(35)   11:27(32)   12:21(34)   13:32(34)   14:20(32)   14:49(30)   15:11(29)   15:27(29)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    0:58[30]    0:40[47]    1:22[36]    1:14[33]    1:06[28]    0:33[31]    1:18[50]    0:23[44]    2:52[25]    0:54[34]    1:11[45]    0:48[36]    0:29[27]    0:22[28]    0:16[51] 
  30. Rimvydas Kasiulevicius      OK Kopa                     LTU 00:15.30     +3:39    1:06(47)    2:39(60)    3:13(58)    4:27(48)    5:44(46)    6:52(44)    7:20(41)    8:28(39)    8:46(37)   11:40(36)   12:41(36)   13:35(35)   14:27(34)   14:53(31)   15:17(30)   15:30(30)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    1:33[63]    0:34[27]    1:14[15]    1:17[39]    1:08[36]    0:28[11]    1:08[30]    0:18[ 9]    2:54[29]    1:01[52]    0:54[16]    0:52[46]    0:26[16]    0:24[39]    0:13[30] 
  31. Markku Laine                Mantsalan Urheilijat        FIN 00:15.32     +3:41    0:48(10)    1:59(30)    2:53(47)    4:03(36)    5:09(30)    6:10(27)    6:42(27)    7:48(26)    8:07(24)   11:55(38)   12:44(37)   13:47(36)   14:33(36)   14:59(33)   15:19(31)   15:32(31)  
                                                                                        0:48[10]    1:11[53]    0:54[62]    1:10[10]    1:06[17]    1:01[14]    0:32[26]    1:06[24]    0:19[14]    3:48[59]    0:49[20]    1:03[29]    0:46[29]    0:26[16]    0:20[16]    0:13[29] 
  32. Eamon Staunton              Wimborne Orienteers         GBR 00:15.36     +3:45    1:03(40)    2:02(36)    2:36(32)    3:56(27)    5:26(38)    6:39(37)    7:10(36)    8:31(40)    8:50(40)   11:57(39)   12:48(38)   13:51(38)   14:38(38)   15:04(34)   15:24(32)   15:36(32)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    0:59[35]    0:34[27]    1:20[30]    1:30[51]    1:13[42]    0:31[23]    1:21[54]    0:19[14]    3:07[36]    0:51[29]    1:03[29]    0:47[32]    0:26[16]    0:20[16]    0:12[10] 
  33. Raul Laas                   JOKA                        EST 00:15.45     +3:54    1:05(43)    1:59(30)    2:32(28)    4:09(40)    6:13(52)    7:21(50)    7:50(48)    8:58(47)    9:17(46)   12:00(40)   12:58(40)   13:56(39)   14:34(37)   15:21(36)   15:34(33)   15:45(33)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    0:54[21]    0:33[18]    1:37[53]    2:04[58]    1:08[36]    0:29[17]    1:08[30]    0:19[14]    2:43[16]    0:58[45]    0:58[21]    0:38[ 9]    0:47[56]    0:13[ 1]    0:11[ 5] 
  34. Vazhnik Aliaksandr          Standart                    BLR 00:15.49     +3:58    0:56(26)    2:02(36)    2:35(30)    3:59(30)    5:08(29)    6:15(30)    6:51(32)    8:09(34)    8:29(34)   11:22(30)   12:11(29)   13:49(37)   14:31(35)   14:58(32)   15:35(35)   15:49(34)  
                                                                                        0:56[26]    1:06[48]    0:33[18]    1:24[38]    1:09[21]    1:07[32]    0:36[39]    1:18[50]    0:20[24]    2:53[26]    0:49[20]    1:38[62]    0:42[20]    0:27[23]    0:37[59]    0:14[32] 
  34. Bengt Ake Jansson           Frammestads IK              SWE 00:15.49     +3:58    1:04(42)    2:22(56)    2:56(49)    4:15(44)    5:30(40)    6:43(39)    7:13(38)    8:24(37)    8:47(38)   11:33(35)   12:25(35)   13:23(29)   14:25(33)   15:08(35)   15:34(33)   15:49(35)  
                                                                                        1:04[42]    1:18[59]    0:34[27]    1:19[29]    1:15[35]    1:13[42]    0:30[18]    1:11[38]    0:23[44]    2:46[21]    0:52[32]    0:58[21]    1:02[61]    0:43[53]    0:26[49]    0:15[47] 
  36. John Laukka                 Rastivarsat                 FIN 00:15.57     +4:06    1:02(39)    2:01(35)    2:35(30)    4:00(34)    5:10(32)    6:17(32)    6:54(33)    8:04(32)    8:26(33)   11:51(37)   12:48(38)   14:08(40)   14:56(40)   15:24(38)   15:43(36)   15:57(36)  
                                                                                        1:02[39]    0:59[35]    0:34[27]    1:25[39]    1:10[25]    1:07[32]    0:37[42]    1:10[34]    0:22[38]    3:25[50]    0:57[43]    1:20[56]    0:48[36]    0:28[24]    0:19[ 8]    0:14[34] 
  36. Lasse Laaksonen             Suomusjarven Sisu           FIN 00:15.57     +4:06    1:14(58)    2:12(45)    2:49(44)    4:07(39)    5:12(33)    6:13(29)    6:48(30)    8:04(32)    8:22(31)   10:58(24)   11:48(24)   13:05(26)   14:51(39)   15:22(37)   15:43(36)   15:57(37)  
                                                                                        1:14[58]    0:58[30]    0:37[35]    1:18[25]    1:05[16]    1:01[14]    0:35[34]    1:16[48]    0:18[ 9]    2:36[12]    0:50[24]    1:17[53]    1:46[63]    0:31[35]    0:21[27]    0:14[36] 
  38. Esko Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:16.08     +4:17    1:05(43)    2:05(43)    2:48(43)    4:34(53)    5:53(48)    6:55(45)    7:25(43)    8:35(42)    9:04(42)   12:01(41)   13:01(41)   14:09(41)   14:56(40)   15:31(39)   15:55(38)   16:08(38)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    1:00[37]    0:43[55]    1:46[58]    1:19[43]    1:02[17]    0:30[18]    1:10[34]    0:29[61]    2:57[30]    1:00[51]    1:08[41]    0:47[32]    0:35[45]    0:24[39]    0:13[16] 
  39. Evert Larsson               OK Skogshjortarna           SWE 00:16.19     +4:28    0:58(29)    1:55(27)    2:33(29)    3:59(30)    5:14(34)    6:31(36)    7:10(36)    8:24(37)    8:47(38)   12:07(43)   13:06(42)   14:15(42)   15:09(42)   15:39(40)   16:03(39)   16:19(39)  
                                                                                        0:58[29]    0:57[27]    0:38[41]    1:26[42]    1:15[35]    1:17[51]    0:39[47]    1:14[41]    0:23[44]    3:20[47]    0:59[50]    1:09[43]    0:54[49]    0:30[30]    0:24[39]    0:16[53] 
  40. Ivan Tumak                  MIDIZ                       UKR 00:16.40     +4:49    0:51(18)    1:47(19)    2:18(17)    3:38(19)    4:44(19)    5:50(20)    6:27(21)    7:34(22)    7:53(23)   10:36(21)   11:26(21)   12:26(22)   13:06(20)   13:37(22)   16:27(40)   16:40(40)  
                                                                                        0:51[18]    0:56[26]    0:31[11]    1:20[30]    1:06[17]    1:06[28]    0:37[42]    1:07[28]    0:19[14]    2:43[16]    0:50[24]    1:00[24]    0:40[12]    0:31[35]    2:50[62]    0:13[16] 
  41. Kestutis Baleisis           Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:16.47     +4:56    1:01(34)    2:04(42)    2:43(40)    4:13(43)    5:43(45)    6:59(46)    7:40(46)    8:57(46)    9:18(47)   12:31(44)   13:36(44)   14:48(44)   15:40(44)   16:17(44)   16:35(42)   16:47(42)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    1:03[44]    0:39[44]    1:30[45]    1:30[51]    1:16[49]    0:41[54]    1:17[49]    0:21[30]    3:13[43]    1:05[56]    1:12[48]    0:52[46]    0:37[51]    0:18[ 7]    0:12[13] 
  41. Kari Virtanen               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura     FIN 00:16.47     +4:56    1:03(40)    1:56(28)    2:30(26)    3:51(24)    5:03(25)    6:10(27)    6:45(29)    7:50(29)    8:11(28)   11:04(25)   11:58(26)   13:23(29)   14:09(29)   16:13(42)   16:33(41)   16:47(41)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    0:53[18]    0:34[27]    1:21[33]    1:12[29]    1:07[32]    0:35[34]    1:05[22]    0:21[30]    2:53[26]    0:54[34]    1:25[59]    0:46[29]    2:04[59]    0:20[16]    0:14[32] 
  43. Vladimir Sukhorukov         Bryansk                     RUS 00:16.54     +5:03    1:11(52)    2:22(56)    3:12(57)    4:30(49)    5:46(47)    6:59(46)    7:47(47)    9:02(49)    9:25(48)   12:47(46)   13:45(47)   14:57(46)   15:44(45)   16:19(45)   16:43(45)   16:54(43)  
                                                                                        1:11[52]    1:11[53]    0:50[61]    1:18[25]    1:16[38]    1:13[42]    0:48[60]    1:15[44]    0:23[44]    3:22[48]    0:58[45]    1:12[48]    0:47[32]    0:35[45]    0:24[39]    0:11[ 3] 
  43. Jaak Jaagus                 Saku                        EST 00:16.54     +5:03    1:00(32)    2:03(39)    2:42(39)    4:09(40)    5:27(39)    6:49(41)    7:24(42)    8:45(44)    9:08(43)   12:42(45)   13:39(45)   14:50(45)   15:45(46)   16:14(43)   16:38(43)   16:54(44)  
                                                                                        1:00[32]    1:03[44]    0:39[44]    1:27[43]    1:18[42]    1:22[56]    0:35[34]    1:21[54]    0:23[44]    3:34[54]    0:57[43]    1:11[45]    0:55[52]    0:29[27]    0:24[39]    0:16[54] 
  45. Tormod Overgaard            Vestre Akers Skiklub        NOR 00:16.55     +5:04    1:11(52)    2:16(48)    2:52(46)    4:17(45)    5:31(41)    6:45(40)    7:18(40)    8:32(41)    8:53(41)   12:01(41)   13:33(43)   14:36(43)   15:30(43)   16:10(41)   16:38(43)   16:55(45)  
                                                                                        1:11[52]    1:05[47]    0:36[33]    1:25[39]    1:14[33]    1:14[47]    0:33[31]    1:14[41]    0:21[30]    3:08[37]    1:32[64]    1:03[29]    0:54[49]    0:40[52]    0:28[56]    0:17[56] 
  46. David Saunders              London Orienteering Klubb   GBR 00:16.58     +5:07    1:00(32)    2:02(36)    2:41(37)    4:17(45)    5:34(42)    6:50(43)    7:25(43)    8:44(43)    9:09(44)   12:47(46)   13:50(48)   15:06(48)   15:55(48)   16:23(47)   16:45(47)   16:58(46)  
                                                                                        1:00[32]    1:02[40]    0:39[44]    1:36[51]    1:17[39]    1:16[49]    0:35[34]    1:19[52]    0:25[52]    3:38[56]    1:03[54]    1:16[52]    0:49[40]    0:28[24]    0:22[28]    0:13[30] 
  47. Jan Sorensen                OK Soro                     DEN 00:16.59     +5:08    1:06(47)    2:17(51)    2:57(50)    4:30(49)    5:39(44)    6:49(41)    7:30(45)    8:45(44)    9:16(45)   13:03(50)   14:01(50)   15:06(48)   15:51(47)   16:22(46)   16:44(46)   16:59(47)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    1:11[53]    0:40[47]    1:33[48]    1:09[21]    1:10[40]    0:41[54]    1:15[44]    0:31[63]    3:47[58]    0:58[45]    1:05[33]    0:45[25]    0:31[35]    0:22[28]    0:15[41] 
  48. Beat Wiget                  Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:17.08     +5:17    1:15(59)    2:17(51)    2:57(50)    4:33(52)    5:53(48)    7:18(49)    7:57(50)    9:12(50)    9:33(50)   12:58(49)   14:00(49)   15:13(50)   15:58(49)   16:28(48)   16:52(48)   17:08(48)  
                                                                                        1:15[59]    1:02[40]    0:40[47]    1:36[51]    1:20[45]    1:25[59]    0:39[47]    1:15[44]    0:21[30]    3:25[50]    1:02[53]    1:13[50]    0:45[25]    0:30[30]    0:24[39]    0:16[52] 
  49. Claes Linsefors             Lunds OK                    SWE 00:17.12     +5:21    1:07(50)    2:20(54)    3:01(53)    4:39(56)    6:07(51)    7:15(48)    7:52(49)    9:01(48)    9:27(49)   12:50(48)   13:44(46)   15:17(51)   16:15(51)   16:39(49)   16:58(49)   17:12(49)  
                                                                                        1:07[50]    1:13[56]    0:41[52]    1:38[54]    1:28[50]    1:08[36]    0:37[42]    1:09[32]    0:26[56]    3:23[49]    0:54[34]    1:33[61]    0:58[54]    0:24[10]    0:19[ 8]    0:14[37] 
  50. Tauno Kure                  OK Kape                     EST 00:17.45     +5:54    1:12(54)    2:37(59)    3:19(59)    4:37(54)    6:19(54)    7:51(55)    8:31(54)    9:46(54)   10:12(54)   13:25(52)   14:18(52)   15:37(52)   16:31(52)   17:06(50)   17:30(50)   17:45(50)  
                                                                                        1:12[54]    1:25[62]    0:42[53]    1:18[25]    1:42[53]    1:32[61]    0:40[52]    1:15[44]    0:26[56]    3:13[43]    0:53[33]    1:19[54]    0:54[49]    0:35[45]    0:24[39]    0:15[50] 
  51. Rick Mcgregor               IFK Kiruna                  SWE 00:18.23     +6:32    1:13(55)    2:19(53)    3:02(54)    4:32(51)    6:14(53)    7:31(51)    8:17(52)    9:41(51)   10:05(51)   14:16(56)   15:12(53)   16:22(53)   17:13(53)   17:43(51)   18:08(51)   18:23(51)  
                                                                                        1:13[55]    1:06[48]    0:43[55]    1:30[45]    1:42[53]    1:17[51]    0:46[59]    1:24[57]    0:24[50]    4:11[63]    0:56[41]    1:10[44]    0:51[44]    0:30[30]    0:25[46]    0:15[47] 
  52. Chi Kin Lee                 HKOC                        HKG 00:18.29     +6:38    0:57(27)    1:59(30)    2:36(32)    4:09(40)    6:21(55)    7:34(52)    8:12(51)    9:44(53)   10:06(52)   14:09(54)   15:23(54)   16:29(54)   17:18(54)   17:51(52)   18:16(52)   18:29(52)  
                                                                                        0:57[27]    1:02[40]    0:37[35]    1:33[48]    2:12[59]    1:13[42]    0:38[45]    1:32[61]    0:22[38]    4:03[61]    1:14[59]    1:06[35]    0:49[40]    0:33[41]    0:25[46]    0:13[16] 
  53. Hannu Lahteenmaki           Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:18.40     +6:49    1:13(55)    2:22(56)    3:09(56)    4:51(59)    6:46(57)    8:08(57)    8:47(57)   10:15(57)   10:41(57)   14:13(55)   15:27(55)   16:46(55)   17:36(55)   18:06(53)   18:26(53)   18:40(53)  
                                                                                        1:13[55]    1:09[52]    0:47[59]    1:42[57]    1:55[57]    1:22[56]    0:39[47]    1:28[58]    0:26[56]    3:32[53]    1:14[59]    1:19[54]    0:50[43]    0:30[30]    0:20[16]    0:14[40] 
  54. Andrejs Korabo              Individual                  LAT 00:18.56     +7:05    0:48(10)    1:54(26)    2:58(52)    4:23(47)    5:36(43)    7:37(54)    8:32(55)    9:42(52)   10:07(53)   13:10(51)   14:01(50)   15:04(47)   16:02(50)   18:25(54)   18:44(54)   18:56(54)  
                                                                                        0:48[10]    1:06[48]    1:04[64]    1:25[39]    1:13[32]    2:01[65]    0:55[61]    1:10[34]    0:25[52]    3:03[34]    0:51[29]    1:03[29]    0:58[54]    2:23[60]    0:19[ 8]    0:12[15] 
  55. Janis Augulis               Sigulda                     LAT 00:19.18     +7:27    1:01(34)    2:07(44)    2:51(45)    4:37(54)    6:03(50)    7:35(53)    8:20(53)    9:51(55)   10:20(55)   14:01(53)   15:29(56)   16:52(56)   17:52(56)   18:36(56)   19:03(55)   19:18(55)  
                                                                                        1:01[34]    1:06[48]    0:44[58]    1:46[58]    1:26[48]    1:32[61]    0:45[57]    1:31[60]    0:29[61]    3:41[57]    1:28[62]    1:23[57]    1:00[60]    0:44[55]    0:27[55]    0:15[46] 
  56. Bjoern Erik Wickholm        OK RASEBORG                 FIN 00:19.28     +7:37    1:15(59)    2:39(60)    3:21(60)    5:23(62)    7:16(59)    8:39(59)    9:20(59)   10:54(59)   11:17(58)   14:47(57)   15:45(57)   16:56(57)   17:55(57)   18:31(55)   19:06(56)   19:28(56)  
                                                                                        1:15[59]    1:24[61]    0:42[53]    2:02[64]    1:53[56]    1:23[58]    0:41[54]    1:34[62]    0:23[44]    3:30[52]    0:58[45]    1:11[45]    0:59[58]    0:36[49]    0:35[58]    0:22[61] 
  57. Jan Sveen                   Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:20.29     +8:38    1:09(51)    2:47(63)    3:27(61)    5:01(60)    7:52(60)    9:13(60)    9:52(60)   11:14(60)   11:39(60)   15:38(60)   16:48(60)   18:13(59)   19:12(59)   19:46(57)   20:12(57)   20:29(57)  
                                                                                        1:09[51]    1:38[64]    0:40[47]    1:34[50]    2:51[63]    1:21[54]    0:39[47]    1:22[56]    0:25[52]    3:59[60]    1:10[57]    1:25[59]    0:59[58]    0:34[43]    0:26[49]    0:17[56] 
  58. Luciano Lucas               COALA                       POR 00:21.27     +9:36    0:53(24)    1:44(16)    2:16(14)    3:33(17)    6:56(58)    8:11(58)    8:51(58)   10:10(56)   10:30(56)   15:28(59)   16:22(59)   17:27(58)   18:10(58)   20:49(58)   21:14(58)   21:27(58)  
                                                                                        0:53[24]    0:51[12]    0:32[15]    1:17[22]    3:23[64]    1:15[48]    0:40[52]    1:19[52]    0:20[24]    4:58[64]    0:54[34]    1:05[33]    0:43[22]    2:39[61]    0:25[46]    0:13[16] 
  59. Zdenek Fiala                KOB Tretra Praha            CZE 00:22.21    +10:30    1:19(62)    2:40(62)    3:27(61)    5:17(61)    8:03(61)    9:36(61)   10:59(61)   12:38(61)   13:06(62)   17:15(62)   18:31(61)   19:55(61)   20:53(61)   21:29(60)   22:02(59)   22:21(59)  
                                                                                        1:19[62]    1:21[60]    0:47[59]    1:50[62]    2:46[62]    1:33[63]    1:23[64]    1:39[63]    0:28[59]    4:09[62]    1:16[61]    1:24[58]    0:58[54]    0:36[49]    0:33[57]    0:19[60] 
  60. Karl Teubl                  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt      AUT 00:22.47    +10:56    1:13(55)    2:16(48)    6:30(65)    8:08(65)    9:20(63)   10:26(63)   13:15(64)   14:19(63)   14:40(63)   17:52(63)   18:42(62)   19:44(60)   20:36(60)   21:10(59)   22:31(60)   22:47(60)  
                                                                                        1:13[55]    1:03[44]    4:14[65]    1:38[54]    1:12[29]    1:06[28]    2:49[65]    1:04[18]    0:21[30]    3:12[42]    0:50[24]    1:02[28]    0:52[46]    0:34[43]    1:21[60]    0:16[55] 
  61. Sauli Joki                  Vetelin Urheilijat          FIN 00:26.19    +14:28    1:15(59)    2:16(48)    2:53(47)    4:39(56)   14:38(65)   15:59(65)   16:44(65)   18:14(65)   18:36(65)   21:44(65)   22:55(64)   24:10(63)   25:01(62)   25:36(61)   26:02(61)   26:19(61)  
                                                                                        1:15[59]    1:01[39]    0:37[35]    1:46[58]    9:59[65]    1:21[54]    0:45[57]    1:30[59]    0:22[38]    3:08[37]    1:11[58]    1:15[51]    0:51[44]    0:35[45]    0:26[49]    0:17[59] 
  62. Paul Bolsens                Trol                        BEL 00:32.34    +20:43    1:35(64)    3:34(64)    4:32(64)    7:13(64)    9:25(64)   11:24(64)   12:23(63)   14:21(64)   15:19(64)   20:38(64)   22:09(63)   23:53(62)   25:20(63)   29:29(62)   32:02(62)   32:34(62)  
                                                                                        1:35[64]    1:59[65]    0:58[63]    2:41[65]    2:12[59]    1:59[64]    0:59[62]    1:58[64]    0:58[65]    5:19[65]    1:31[63]    1:44[63]    1:27[62]    4:09[62]    2:33[61]    0:32[62] 
      Igor Komin                  Rus veteran                 RUS MP                    1:06(47)    2:03(39)    2:41(37)    3:59(30)    5:09(30)    6:06(25)    6:38(24)    7:42(24)    8:10(27)   11:27(32)   12:18(31)   13:25(31)   14:06(27)  
                                                                                        1:06[47]    0:57[27]    0:38[41]    1:18[25]    1:10[25]    0:57[ 5]    0:32[26]    1:04[18]    0:28[59]    3:17[46]    0:51[29]    1:07[38]    0:41[14] 
      Nigel Ferrand               Sugar Loaf OK               GBR MP                    1:05(43)    2:20(54)    3:03(55)    4:49(58)    6:35(56)    8:00(56)    8:38(56)   10:38(58)   11:17(58)   14:54(58)   15:57(58)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    1:15[57]    0:43[55]    1:46[58]    1:46[55]    1:25[59]    0:38[45]    2:00[65]    0:39[64]    3:37[55]    1:03[54] 
      Ari Linna                   Individual                  FIN MP                    2:56(65)    3:54(65)    4:31(63)    6:26(63)    9:05(62)   10:10(62)   11:26(62)   12:39(62)   13:04(61)   16:08(61)  
                                                                                        2:56[65]    0:58[30]    0:37[35]    1:55[63]    2:39[61]    1:05[26]    1:16[63]    1:13[40]    0:25[52]    3:04[35] 
      Kestutis Abramikas          OK Saule                    LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Kari Varkila                Kouvolan Suunnistajat       FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jaroslav Neumann            SK SKI OB Sternberk         CZE DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25