Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M60-3
2390m 15CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.33\92m   2.55\121m    3.57\67m   4.63\178m   5.67\138m   6.77\200m   7.83\167m   8.81\121m   9.98\291m  10.104\112m 11.106\94m  12.110\93m  13.113\88m  14.115\56m  15.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Ivanas Ziaziulia            OK Saule                    LTU 00:11.29  00:11.29    0:33( 1)    1:05( 2)    1:24( 1)    2:42( 1)    3:49( 3)    4:40( 2)    5:29( 2)    6:08( 1)    8:20( 1)    9:02( 1)    9:51( 1)   10:19( 1)   10:43( 1)   10:56( 1)   11:18( 1)   11:29( 1)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    1:18[ 6]    1:07[18]    0:51[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:42[ 7]    0:49[ 2]    0:28[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:22[ 6]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Sixten Westlund             OK Tyr                      SWE 00:12.03     +0:34    0:34( 2)    1:04( 1)    1:24( 1)    2:51( 5)    3:59( 7)    4:54( 7)    5:45( 6)    6:27( 4)    8:44( 2)    9:24( 2)   10:18( 2)   10:45( 2)   11:12( 2)   11:27( 2)   11:50( 2)   12:03( 2)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    1:27[15]    1:08[21]    0:55[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:42[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:54[ 9]    0:27[ 2]    0:27[ 4]    0:15[ 4]    0:23[ 9]    0:13[10] 
   3. Valeriy Deshko              Azimut                      RUS 00:12.14     +0:45    0:35( 3)    1:08( 3)    1:36( 8)    2:48( 3)    3:46( 2)    4:46( 3)    5:37( 3)    6:22( 3)    8:49( 3)    9:33( 3)   10:27( 3)   10:53( 3)   11:22( 3)   11:40( 3)   12:03( 3)   12:14( 3)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 3]    0:33[ 4]    0:28[36]    1:12[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    1:00[ 7]    0:51[ 3]    0:45[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    0:44[ 9]    0:54[ 9]    0:26[ 1]    0:29[ 6]    0:18[29]    0:23[ 9]    0:11[ 1] 
   4. Mario Ammann                OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell    SUI 00:12.18     +0:49    0:36( 4)    1:12( 6)    1:34( 4)    2:48( 3)    3:43( 1)    4:38( 1)    5:28( 1)    6:12( 2)    9:09( 6)    9:49( 5)   10:39( 4)   11:06( 4)   11:32( 4)   11:47( 4)   12:07( 4)   12:18( 4)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 4]    0:36[12]    0:22[ 7]    1:14[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:44[ 4]    2:57[28]    0:40[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:15[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
   5. Tuomo Kauppinen             Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:12.31     +1:02    0:37( 6)    1:13( 8)    1:35( 5)    2:53( 6)    3:51( 5)    4:51( 5)    5:44( 4)    6:32( 5)    9:01( 5)    9:46( 4)   10:39( 4)   11:08( 5)   11:37( 5)   11:53( 5)   12:16( 5)   12:31( 5)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 6]    0:36[12]    0:22[ 7]    1:18[ 6]    0:58[ 2]    1:00[ 7]    0:53[ 6]    0:48[14]    2:29[ 9]    0:45[13]    0:53[ 7]    0:29[ 6]    0:29[ 6]    0:16[14]    0:23[ 9]    0:15[40] 
   6. Timo Partanen               Rasti Hyry                  FIN 00:12.46     +1:17    0:41(19)    1:13( 8)    1:35( 5)    3:02(10)    4:02( 9)    5:07( 9)    5:59( 8)    6:44( 8)    9:11( 7)    9:54( 7)   10:49( 6)   11:19( 6)   11:50( 6)   12:10( 6)   12:34( 6)   12:46( 6)  
                                                                                        0:41[19]    0:32[ 2]    0:22[ 7]    1:27[15]    1:00[ 7]    1:05[18]    0:52[ 5]    0:45[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    0:43[ 8]    0:55[12]    0:30[11]    0:31[12]    0:20[41]    0:24[18]    0:12[ 9] 
   7. Ian Ditchfield              Mole Valley                 GBR 00:12.50     +1:21    0:40(11)    1:15(11)    1:36( 8)    2:56( 8)    3:55( 6)    4:51( 5)    5:44( 4)    6:33( 6)    9:00( 4)    9:53( 6)   10:56( 8)   11:24( 7)   11:55( 7)   12:11( 7)   12:37( 7)   12:50( 7)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:35[ 8]    0:21[ 4]    1:20[ 8]    0:59[ 6]    0:56[ 4]    0:53[ 6]    0:49[16]    2:27[ 5]    0:53[31]    1:03[26]    0:28[ 4]    0:31[12]    0:16[14]    0:26[31]    0:13[20] 
   8. Mats Welander               OK Djerf                    SWE 00:12.51     +1:22    0:42(22)    1:16(12)    1:37(12)    3:03(11)    4:10(12)    5:10(11)    6:03(10)    6:52(11)    9:20(10)   10:07(10)   10:54( 7)   11:25( 8)   11:56( 8)   12:13( 8)   12:37( 7)   12:51( 8)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:34[ 6]    0:21[ 4]    1:26[14]    1:07[18]    1:00[ 7]    0:53[ 6]    0:49[16]    2:28[ 8]    0:47[18]    0:47[ 1]    0:31[17]    0:31[12]    0:17[22]    0:24[18]    0:14[24] 
   9. Igor Zakharov               VIVAT MSK                   RUS 00:12.52     +1:23    0:37( 6)    1:10( 4)    1:30( 3)    2:47( 2)    3:49( 3)    4:50( 4)    5:46( 7)    6:43( 7)    9:16( 8)   10:02( 9)   10:58( 9)   11:27( 9)   11:58( 9)   12:14( 9)   12:38( 9)   12:52( 9)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    0:20[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    1:02[ 9]    1:01[12]    0:56[10]    0:57[34]    2:33[12]    0:46[16]    0:56[14]    0:29[ 6]    0:31[12]    0:16[14]    0:24[18]    0:14[37] 
  10. Martin Granly               Lillomarka OL               NOR 00:12.54     +1:25    0:40(11)    1:19(17)    1:44(15)    3:07(13)    4:08(11)    5:07( 9)    6:06(11)    6:51(10)    9:17( 9)   10:01( 8)   10:59(10)   11:28(10)   11:58( 9)   12:17(10)   12:41(10)   12:54(10)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:39[20]    0:25[22]    1:23[12]    1:01[ 8]    0:59[ 6]    0:59[17]    0:45[ 6]    2:26[ 4]    0:44[ 9]    0:58[17]    0:29[ 6]    0:30[ 9]    0:19[36]    0:24[18]    0:13[18] 
  11. Volodymyr Rudakov           OC MASTER                   UKR 00:13.22     +1:53    0:45(35)    1:28(33)    1:53(29)    3:32(32)    4:38(23)    5:46(23)    6:44(21)    7:32(19)   10:04(15)   10:45(14)   11:35(13)   12:04(12)   12:30(11)   12:46(11)   13:09(11)   13:22(11)  
                                                                                        0:45[35]    0:43[33]    0:25[22]    1:39[38]    1:06[15]    1:08[30]    0:58[14]    0:48[14]    2:32[10]    0:41[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:26[ 2]    0:16[14]    0:23[ 9]    0:13[10] 
  12. Jaanus Reha                 Kooperaator                 EST 00:13.29     +2:00    0:40(11)    1:23(20)    1:45(17)    3:24(22)    4:22(15)    5:18(14)    6:11(13)    6:55(12)    9:29(12)   10:07(10)   11:31(12)   12:04(12)   12:35(12)   12:51(12)   13:13(12)   13:29(12)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:43[33]    0:22[ 7]    1:39[38]    0:58[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:53[ 6]    0:44[ 4]    2:34[13]    0:38[ 1]    1:24[60]    0:33[26]    0:31[12]    0:16[14]    0:22[ 6]    0:16[48] 
  13. Sven Sundstrom              Bredareds IF                SWE 00:13.40     +2:11    0:40(11)    1:17(14)    1:46(18)    3:15(16)    4:22(15)    5:27(15)    6:26(15)    7:13(15)   10:04(15)   10:49(15)   11:45(14)   12:16(14)   12:48(13)   13:03(13)   13:26(13)   13:40(13)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:37[16]    0:29[38]    1:29[20]    1:07[18]    1:05[18]    0:59[17]    0:47[10]    2:51[22]    0:45[13]    0:56[14]    0:31[17]    0:32[19]    0:15[ 4]    0:23[ 9]    0:14[24] 
  14. Rimantas Dauderis           OK Oriens                   LTU 00:13.57     +2:28    0:38( 8)    1:12( 6)    1:36( 8)    2:57( 9)    4:02( 9)    5:10(11)    6:10(12)    7:07(13)    9:51(14)   10:38(13)   12:01(15)   12:31(15)   13:03(14)   13:19(14)   13:43(14)   13:57(14)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    0:24[15]    1:21[10]    1:05[13]    1:08[30]    1:00[21]    0:57[34]    2:44[17]    0:47[18]    1:23[58]    0:30[11]    0:32[19]    0:16[14]    0:24[18]    0:14[39] 
  15. Harijs Lacars               Silva                       LAT 00:14.02     +2:33    0:43(27)    1:25(25)    1:50(23)    3:21(18)    4:32(18)    5:37(18)    6:33(17)    7:20(17)    9:38(13)   10:19(12)   11:09(11)   11:39(11)   13:13(15)   13:30(15)   13:50(15)   14:02(15)  
                                                                                        0:43[27]    0:42[29]    0:25[22]    1:31[23]    1:11[23]    1:05[18]    0:56[10]    0:47[10]    2:18[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:30[11]    1:34[64]    0:17[22]    0:20[ 1]    0:12[ 4] 
  16. Arkadii Vedin               Ermak                       RUS 00:14.07     +2:38    0:39(10)    1:14(10)    1:36( 8)    3:08(14)    4:21(14)    5:27(15)    6:26(15)    7:15(16)   10:23(18)   11:13(19)   12:13(18)   12:43(16)   13:15(16)   13:30(15)   13:54(16)   14:07(16)  
                                                                                        0:39[10]    0:35[ 8]    0:22[ 7]    1:32[27]    1:13[27]    1:06[22]    0:59[17]    0:49[16]    3:08[35]    0:50[25]    1:00[21]    0:30[11]    0:32[19]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[18]    0:13[22] 
  17. Per Schanche                Asker Skiklubb              NOR 00:14.12     +2:43    0:47(40)    1:25(25)    1:49(19)    3:23(21)    4:37(22)    5:38(19)    6:44(21)    7:35(20)   10:25(20)   11:12(17)   12:12(17)   12:44(17)   13:17(17)   13:37(17)   13:58(17)   14:12(17)  
                                                                                        0:47[40]    0:38[17]    0:24[15]    1:34[32]    1:14[29]    1:01[12]    1:06[33]    0:51[21]    2:50[21]    0:47[18]    1:00[21]    0:32[21]    0:33[25]    0:20[41]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[38] 
  18. Sandy Burgon                Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:14.16     +2:47    0:45(35)    1:25(25)    1:50(23)    3:20(17)    4:24(17)    5:29(17)    6:35(18)    7:28(18)   10:20(17)   11:11(16)   12:14(19)   12:47(18)   13:22(18)   13:37(17)   14:03(18)   14:16(18)  
                                                                                        0:45[35]    0:40[22]    0:25[22]    1:30[22]    1:04[11]    1:05[18]    1:06[33]    0:53[23]    2:52[25]    0:51[27]    1:03[26]    0:33[26]    0:35[31]    0:15[ 4]    0:26[31]    0:13[19] 
  19. Viesturs Ziedins            KURMIS OK                   LAT 00:14.20     +2:51    0:41(19)    1:31(37)    1:55(32)    3:26(25)    4:46(26)    5:46(23)    6:46(23)    7:39(21)   10:24(19)   11:12(17)   12:06(16)   13:00(20)   13:32(20)   13:46(20)   14:07(19)   14:20(19)  
                                                                                        0:41[19]    0:50[49]    0:24[15]    1:31[23]    1:20[36]    1:00[ 7]    1:00[21]    0:53[23]    2:45[18]    0:48[22]    0:54[ 9]    0:54[62]    0:32[19]    0:14[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:13[16] 
  20. Peter Polakovic             TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzi SVK 00:14.22     +2:53    0:41(19)    1:21(18)    1:43(14)    3:04(12)    4:10(12)    5:14(13)    6:18(14)    7:08(14)   10:26(21)   11:17(20)   12:25(20)   12:54(19)   13:24(19)   13:41(19)   14:08(20)   14:22(20)  
                                                                                        0:41[19]    0:40[22]    0:22[ 7]    1:21[10]    1:06[15]    1:04[16]    1:04[26]    0:50[20]    3:18[40]    0:51[27]    1:08[34]    0:29[ 6]    0:30[ 9]    0:17[22]    0:27[36]    0:14[35] 
  21. Andre Pierlot               FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:14.31     +3:02    0:47(40)    1:29(36)    2:01(39)    3:28(29)    4:34(21)    5:41(21)    6:43(20)    7:46(23)   10:37(22)   11:32(21)   12:35(21)   13:07(21)   13:39(21)   13:56(21)   14:19(21)   14:31(21)  
                                                                                        0:47[40]    0:42[29]    0:32[48]    1:27[15]    1:06[15]    1:07[25]    1:02[24]    1:03[45]    2:51[22]    0:55[35]    1:03[26]    0:32[21]    0:32[19]    0:17[22]    0:23[ 9]    0:12[ 4] 
  22. Jarmo Kyto                  Nastolan Tera               FIN 00:14.44     +3:15    0:51(47)    1:31(37)    1:57(34)    3:26(25)    4:47(27)    6:03(31)    7:06(29)    8:03(29)   10:58(27)   11:43(24)   12:40(22)   13:12(22)   13:45(22)   14:05(22)   14:29(22)   14:44(22)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:40[22]    0:26[28]    1:29[20]    1:21[38]    1:16[45]    1:03[25]    0:57[34]    2:55[27]    0:45[13]    0:57[16]    0:32[21]    0:33[25]    0:20[41]    0:24[18]    0:15[40] 
  23. Aleksandr Kopelevich        Rus veteran                 RUS 00:14.50     +3:21    0:44(31)    1:23(20)    1:55(32)    3:28(29)    4:33(19)    5:40(20)    6:37(19)    7:49(24)   10:53(25)   11:39(22)   12:48(23)   13:18(23)   13:51(23)   14:06(23)   14:33(23)   14:50(23)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    0:39[20]    0:32[48]    1:33[31]    1:05[13]    1:07[25]    0:57[12]    1:12[60]    3:04[31]    0:46[16]    1:09[35]    0:30[11]    0:33[25]    0:15[ 4]    0:27[36]    0:17[52] 
  24. Uwe Krausbauer              CTG Koblenz                 GER 00:14.52     +3:23    0:43(27)    1:23(20)    1:49(19)    3:24(22)    4:33(19)    5:42(22)    6:47(24)    7:41(22)   10:47(23)   11:39(22)   12:48(23)   13:21(24)   13:52(24)   14:09(24)   14:37(24)   14:52(24)  
                                                                                        0:43[27]    0:40[22]    0:26[28]    1:35[33]    1:09[22]    1:09[35]    1:05[30]    0:54[27]    3:06[33]    0:52[29]    1:09[35]    0:33[26]    0:31[12]    0:17[22]    0:28[41]    0:15[46] 
  25. Sergey Barinov              Krasnogorsk                 RUS 00:14.57     +3:28    0:42(22)    1:18(15)    1:41(13)    3:09(15)    5:57(52)    6:57(46)    7:54(41)    8:43(40)   11:22(30)   12:09(28)   13:04(28)   13:36(28)   14:05(26)   14:20(25)   14:44(25)   14:57(25)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:36[12]    0:23[14]    1:28[19]    2:48[60]    1:00[ 7]    0:57[12]    0:49[16]    2:39[15]    0:47[18]    0:55[12]    0:32[21]    0:29[ 6]    0:15[ 4]    0:24[18]    0:13[20] 
  26. Jari Jarvinen               Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:15.05     +3:36    0:40(11)    1:18(15)    1:44(15)    3:22(19)    4:47(27)    5:54(27)    6:58(25)    7:53(25)   10:57(26)   11:53(25)   12:57(25)   13:30(25)   14:12(28)   14:30(28)   14:53(27)   15:05(26)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:38[17]    0:26[28]    1:38[36]    1:25[43]    1:07[25]    1:04[26]    0:55[29]    3:04[31]    0:56[38]    1:04[32]    0:33[26]    0:42[49]    0:18[29]    0:23[ 9]    0:12[ 4] 
  27. Kenneth Pettersson          Jarfalla OK                 SWE 00:15.07     +3:38    0:46(37)    1:28(33)    1:52(26)    3:24(22)    4:58(33)    6:06(33)    7:11(31)    8:05(30)   11:06(28)   12:02(27)   13:00(26)   13:34(27)   14:11(27)   14:28(27)   14:52(26)   15:07(27)  
                                                                                        0:46[37]    0:42[29]    0:24[15]    1:32[27]    1:34[53]    1:08[30]    1:05[30]    0:54[27]    3:01[30]    0:56[38]    0:58[17]    0:34[34]    0:37[36]    0:17[22]    0:24[18]    0:15[40] 
  28. Almiras Kavaliauskas        OK Dainava                  LTU 00:15.14     +3:45    0:58(61)    1:33(42)    1:54(30)    3:52(45)    5:11(39)    6:20(37)    7:28(36)    8:14(32)   11:14(29)   11:58(26)   13:01(27)   13:32(26)   14:03(25)   14:27(26)   14:57(28)   15:14(28)  
                                                                                        0:58[61]    0:35[ 8]    0:21[ 4]    1:58[56]    1:19[35]    1:09[35]    1:08[38]    0:46[ 9]    3:00[29]    0:44[ 9]    1:03[26]    0:31[17]    0:31[12]    0:24[56]    0:30[48]    0:17[52] 
  29. Eero Junkala                Kannuksen Ura               FIN 00:15.18     +3:49    0:40(11)    1:16(12)    4:27(64)    5:39(63)    6:37(58)    7:43(57)    8:41(52)    9:23(47)   11:55(42)   12:36(36)   13:25(31)   13:55(30)   14:25(30)   14:39(29)   15:04(29)   15:18(29)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:36[12]    3:11[65]    1:12[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    1:06[22]    0:58[14]    0:42[ 2]    2:32[10]    0:41[ 4]    0:49[ 2]    0:30[11]    0:30[ 9]    0:14[ 2]    0:25[28]    0:14[24] 
  30. Gregers Helge Jorgensen     Ballerup OK                 DEN 00:15.28     +3:59    0:40(11)    1:28(33)    1:58(36)    3:22(19)    4:56(32)    6:02(29)    7:02(27)    7:57(27)   10:48(24)   12:21(31)   13:24(30)   13:56(31)   14:24(29)   14:47(30)   15:14(30)   15:28(30)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:48[46]    0:30[42]    1:24[13]    1:34[53]    1:06[22]    1:00[21]    0:55[29]    2:51[22]    1:33[63]    1:03[26]    0:32[21]    0:28[ 5]    0:23[53]    0:27[36]    0:14[24] 
  31. Juri Kuokkanen              INUS Lappeenranta           FIN 00:15.31     +4:02    0:42(22)    1:33(42)    2:06(44)    3:37(34)    5:02(35)    6:12(34)    7:41(40)    8:34(36)   11:27(32)   12:19(29)   13:12(29)   13:47(29)   14:34(31)   14:57(31)   15:18(31)   15:31(31)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:51[51]    0:33[53]    1:31[23]    1:25[43]    1:10[38]    1:29[60]    0:53[23]    2:53[26]    0:52[29]    0:53[ 7]    0:35[38]    0:47[53]    0:23[53]    0:21[ 3]    0:13[10] 
  32. Erik Groendalen             Hamar OK                    NOR 00:15.45     +4:16    0:48(44)    1:31(37)    1:57(34)    3:29(31)    4:54(30)    6:02(29)    7:17(32)    8:12(31)   11:30(33)   12:27(32)   13:37(33)   14:10(32)   14:50(32)   15:10(32)   15:32(32)   15:45(32)  
                                                                                        0:48[44]    0:43[33]    0:26[28]    1:32[27]    1:25[43]    1:08[30]    1:15[46]    0:55[29]    3:18[40]    0:57[41]    1:10[38]    0:33[26]    0:40[42]    0:20[41]    0:22[ 6]    0:13[10] 
  33. Grzegorz Krochmal           KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:15.52     +4:23    0:51(47)    1:36(45)    2:06(44)    3:46(42)    5:17(42)    6:24(39)    7:28(36)    8:26(35)   11:51(41)   12:41(37)   13:45(36)   14:20(35)   14:57(35)   15:15(35)   15:38(33)   15:52(33)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:45[41]    0:30[42]    1:40[41]    1:31[52]    1:07[25]    1:04[26]    0:58[37]    3:25[44]    0:50[25]    1:04[32]    0:35[38]    0:37[36]    0:18[29]    0:23[ 9]    0:14[24] 
  34. Richard Oxlade              Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:16.00     +4:31    0:44(31)    1:27(31)    1:52(26)    3:27(28)    4:40(24)    5:53(26)    7:05(28)    8:01(28)   11:36(35)   12:31(34)   13:40(34)   14:14(33)   14:51(33)   15:12(33)   15:43(34)   16:00(34)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    0:43[33]    0:25[22]    1:35[33]    1:13[27]    1:13[41]    1:12[43]    0:56[32]    3:35[53]    0:55[35]    1:09[35]    0:34[34]    0:37[36]    0:21[48]    0:31[54]    0:17[52] 
  35. Vladimir John               OB Ceske Budejovice         CZE 00:16.03     +4:34    0:46(37)    1:31(37)    2:00(38)    3:44(41)    5:00(34)    6:13(35)    7:24(34)    8:20(34)   11:33(34)   12:29(33)   13:41(35)   14:18(34)   14:54(34)   15:14(34)   15:44(35)   16:03(35)  
                                                                                        0:46[37]    0:45[41]    0:29[38]    1:44[45]    1:16[33]    1:13[41]    1:11[41]    0:56[32]    3:13[38]    0:56[38]    1:12[43]    0:37[44]    0:36[34]    0:20[41]    0:30[48]    0:19[62] 
  36. Tron Erik Hovind            Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:16.06     +4:37    0:42(22)    1:23(20)    1:50(23)    3:39(36)    4:54(30)    6:01(28)    7:10(30)    8:43(40)   11:49(39)   12:49(40)   13:52(38)   14:30(38)   15:03(36)   15:24(36)   15:52(36)   16:06(36)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:41[28]    0:27[33]    1:49[50]    1:15[31]    1:07[25]    1:09[39]    1:33[65]    3:06[33]    1:00[49]    1:03[26]    0:38[49]    0:33[25]    0:21[48]    0:28[41]    0:14[24] 
  37. Jean Francois Morlon        Talant Sport Orientation    FRA 00:16.14     +4:45    0:38( 8)    1:47(57)    2:09(46)    3:26(25)    7:08(60)    8:11(59)    9:09(58)    9:56(55)   12:32(45)   13:16(44)   14:16(43)   14:49(42)   15:22(38)   15:37(37)   16:00(37)   16:14(37)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 8]    1:09[62]    0:22[ 7]    1:17[ 4]    3:42[62]    1:03[15]    0:58[14]    0:47[10]    2:36[14]    0:44[ 9]    1:00[21]    0:33[26]    0:33[25]    0:15[ 4]    0:23[ 9]    0:14[24] 
  38. Hemmo Ahokoivu              SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:16.21     +4:52    0:55(59)    1:35(44)    2:01(39)    3:32(32)    4:43(25)    5:52(25)    7:01(26)    7:53(25)   11:22(30)   12:20(30)   13:49(37)   14:23(37)   15:18(37)   15:37(37)   16:04(38)   16:21(38)  
                                                                                        0:55[59]    0:40[22]    0:26[28]    1:31[23]    1:11[23]    1:09[35]    1:09[39]    0:52[22]    3:29[48]    0:58[43]    1:29[61]    0:34[34]    0:55[59]    0:19[36]    0:27[36]    0:17[57] 
  39. Johan Mattsson              Lillomarka OL               SWE 00:16.23     +4:54    1:06(62)    2:16(61)    2:50(60)    4:22(55)    5:34(45)    6:46(43)    8:04(44)    9:03(43)   12:15(44)   13:13(42)   14:13(42)   14:46(41)   15:26(40)   15:45(39)   16:10(39)   16:23(39)  
                                                                                        1:06[62]    1:10[63]    0:34[54]    1:32[27]    1:12[25]    1:12[40]    1:18[51]    0:59[38]    3:12[36]    0:58[43]    1:00[21]    0:33[26]    0:40[42]    0:19[36]    0:25[28]    0:13[16] 
  40. Yury Aliakseyeu             OC BNTU                     BLR 00:16.29     +5:00    0:47(40)    1:31(37)    1:58(36)    3:42(38)    5:03(36)    6:24(39)    7:35(39)    8:34(36)   11:50(40)   12:50(41)   14:04(40)   14:44(40)   15:31(41)   15:48(40)   16:14(40)   16:29(40)  
                                                                                        0:47[40]    0:44[40]    0:27[33]    1:44[45]    1:21[38]    1:21[52]    1:11[41]    0:59[38]    3:16[39]    1:00[49]    1:14[44]    0:40[52]    0:47[53]    0:17[22]    0:26[31]    0:15[45] 
  41. Slavko Zilincik             ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.42     +5:13    0:44(31)    1:27(31)    1:54(30)    3:37(34)    4:52(29)    6:05(32)    7:17(32)    8:16(33)   11:45(36)   12:46(39)   14:04(40)   14:41(39)   15:35(42)   15:53(41)   16:24(41)   16:42(41)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    0:43[33]    0:27[33]    1:43[44]    1:15[31]    1:13[41]    1:12[43]    0:59[38]    3:29[48]    1:01[51]    1:18[51]    0:37[44]    0:54[58]    0:18[29]    0:31[54]    0:18[59] 
  42. Bengt Klasson               Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:16.44     +5:15    0:42(22)    1:25(25)    1:49(19)    4:52(62)    5:54(51)    6:58(47)    8:04(44)    8:57(42)   11:46(37)   12:34(35)   13:32(32)   14:20(35)   15:22(38)   16:04(42)   16:30(42)   16:44(42)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:43[33]    0:24[15]    3:03[65]    1:02[ 9]    1:04[16]    1:06[33]    0:53[23]    2:49[20]    0:48[22]    0:58[17]    0:48[60]    1:02[61]    0:42[64]    0:26[31]    0:14[24] 
  43. Juris Cebulis               Mona OK                     LAT 00:16.54     +5:25    0:46(37)    1:26(30)    2:01(39)    3:42(38)    5:03(36)    6:17(36)    7:34(38)    8:38(39)   12:09(43)   13:14(43)   14:30(44)   15:06(43)   15:44(43)   16:07(43)   16:38(43)   16:54(43)  
                                                                                        0:46[37]    0:40[22]    0:35[56]    1:41[42]    1:21[38]    1:14[44]    1:17[50]    1:04[47]    3:31[50]    1:05[54]    1:16[48]    0:36[41]    0:38[40]    0:23[53]    0:31[54]    0:16[50] 
  44. Ketil Berge                 Vestre Akers Skiklub        NOR 00:17.08     +5:39    0:40(11)    1:23(20)    1:52(26)    3:43(40)    7:01(59)    8:09(58)    9:14(59)   10:15(59)   13:00(49)   13:49(47)   14:47(45)   15:18(44)   15:53(44)   16:26(44)   16:54(44)   17:08(44)  
                                                                                        0:40[11]    0:43[33]    0:29[38]    1:51[51]    3:18[61]    1:08[30]    1:05[30]    1:01[41]    2:45[18]    0:49[24]    0:58[17]    0:31[17]    0:35[31]    0:33[62]    0:28[41]    0:14[24] 
  45. Ole Dideriksen Jensen       Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:17.23     +5:54    0:53(57)    1:43(52)    2:12(49)    4:20(54)    5:44(47)    7:04(49)    8:18(47)    9:22(46)   12:48(46)   13:47(46)   15:02(46)   15:43(46)   16:24(46)   16:43(46)   17:11(47)   17:23(45)  
                                                                                        0:53[57]    0:50[49]    0:29[38]    2:08[61]    1:24[41]    1:20[50]    1:14[45]    1:04[47]    3:26[45]    0:59[46]    1:15[46]    0:41[56]    0:41[47]    0:19[36]    0:28[41]    0:12[ 7] 
  46. Martin Howald               OLG Herzogenbuchsee         SUI 00:17.24     +5:55    0:43(27)    1:25(25)    2:05(43)    3:53(46)    5:11(39)    6:35(41)    8:07(46)    9:18(45)   12:49(47)   13:43(45)   15:04(47)   15:38(45)   16:15(45)   16:35(45)   17:05(45)   17:24(46)  
                                                                                        0:43[27]    0:42[29]    0:40[64]    1:48[48]    1:18[34]    1:24[57]    1:32[62]    1:11[59]    3:31[50]    0:54[32]    1:21[56]    0:34[34]    0:37[36]    0:20[41]    0:30[48]    0:19[63] 
  47. Lasse Pedersen              Goteborg Majorna OK         SWE 00:17.25     +5:56    0:44(31)    1:39(49)    2:03(42)    3:49(43)    5:03(36)    6:20(37)    7:27(35)    8:34(36)   11:46(37)   12:41(37)   13:52(38)   15:52(47)   16:25(47)   16:44(47)   17:10(46)   17:25(47)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    0:55[58]    0:24[15]    1:46[47]    1:14[29]    1:17[46]    1:07[37]    1:07[52]    3:12[36]    0:55[35]    1:11[41]    2:00[63]    0:33[25]    0:19[36]    0:26[31]    0:15[47] 
  48. David Roach                 South London Orienteers     GBR 00:18.03     +6:34    0:47(40)    1:36(45)    2:11(47)    4:14(51)    5:40(46)    6:58(47)    8:19(48)    9:37(49)   13:17(51)   14:20(49)   15:39(50)   16:17(50)   16:57(50)   17:18(49)   17:51(49)   18:03(48)  
                                                                                        0:47[40]    0:49[47]    0:35[56]    2:03[59]    1:26[47]    1:18[47]    1:21[54]    1:18[62]    3:40[55]    1:03[52]    1:19[54]    0:38[49]    0:40[42]    0:21[48]    0:33[58]    0:12[ 8] 
  49. Tsunemasa Aiba              OLC LEO                     JPN 00:18.04     +6:35    0:52(54)    1:41(51)    2:13(51)    4:01(48)    5:30(44)    6:55(45)    8:54(55)    9:56(55)   13:17(51)   14:23(50)   15:33(49)   16:09(49)   16:54(49)   17:19(50)   17:49(48)   18:04(49)  
                                                                                        0:52[54]    0:49[47]    0:32[48]    1:48[48]    1:29[49]    1:25[58]    1:59[64]    1:02[43]    3:21[42]    1:06[56]    1:10[38]    0:36[41]    0:45[51]    0:25[58]    0:30[48]    0:15[40] 
  50. Gorchakov Mikhail           SmolOrient                  RUS 00:18.19     +6:50    0:52(54)    1:39(49)    2:11(47)    3:50(44)    5:14(41)    6:42(42)    7:58(42)    9:24(48)   12:50(48)   14:04(48)   15:15(48)   15:56(48)   16:37(48)   17:02(48)   18:01(50)   18:19(50)  
                                                                                        0:52[54]    0:47[43]    0:32[48]    1:39[38]    1:24[41]    1:28[60]    1:16[48]    1:26[63]    3:26[45]    1:14[60]    1:11[41]    0:41[56]    0:41[47]    0:25[58]    0:59[61]    0:18[59] 
  51. Klaus Vanttinen             Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:18.22     +6:53    0:57(60)    1:48(59)    2:23(55)    4:23(56)    5:51(50)    7:14(51)    8:36(49)    9:42(51)   13:31(53)   14:39(53)   15:57(53)   16:34(53)   17:12(52)   17:33(51)   18:05(51)   18:22(51)  
                                                                                        0:57[60]    0:51[51]    0:35[56]    2:00[57]    1:28[48]    1:23[54]    1:22[56]    1:06[51]    3:49[58]    1:08[59]    1:18[51]    0:37[44]    0:38[40]    0:21[48]    0:32[57]    0:17[52] 
  52. Tuomo Koskinen              Suunta Sepot                FIN 00:18.25     +6:56    0:51(47)    1:47(57)    2:23(55)    4:15(52)    6:01(54)    7:22(54)    8:38(50)    9:40(50)   13:14(50)   14:39(53)   15:56(52)   16:32(52)   17:20(53)   17:47(53)   18:11(52)   18:25(52)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:56[61]    0:36[60]    1:52[52]    1:46[56]    1:21[52]    1:16[48]    1:02[43]    3:34[52]    1:25[62]    1:17[49]    0:36[41]    0:48[55]    0:27[61]    0:24[18]    0:14[24] 
  53. Urs Steiner                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:18.31     +7:02    0:51(47)    1:38(47)    2:15(53)    4:12(50)    5:58(53)    7:17(52)    8:40(51)    9:47(52)   13:38(56)   14:35(51)   15:50(51)   16:28(51)   17:00(51)   17:33(51)   18:12(53)   18:31(53)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:47[43]    0:37[61]    1:57[55]    1:46[56]    1:19[48]    1:23[57]    1:07[52]    3:51[60]    0:57[41]    1:15[46]    0:38[49]    0:32[19]    0:33[62]    0:39[60]    0:19[61] 
  54. Harri Viitasalo             Riihimaen Suunnistajat      FIN 00:18.53     +7:24    0:54(58)    1:48(59)    2:23(55)    4:25(58)    5:50(49)    7:13(50)    8:42(53)    9:49(53)   13:35(55)   15:09(57)   16:23(56)   17:03(56)   17:45(55)   18:07(55)   18:37(54)   18:53(54)  
                                                                                        0:54[58]    0:54[55]    0:35[56]    2:02[58]    1:25[43]    1:23[54]    1:29[60]    1:07[52]    3:46[56]    1:34[64]    1:14[44]    0:40[52]    0:42[49]    0:22[52]    0:30[48]    0:16[48] 
  55. Mikko Numminen              Epilan Esa                  FIN 00:19.08     +7:39    0:51(47)    1:45(54)    2:15(53)    4:07(49)    5:27(43)    6:47(44)    8:02(43)    9:07(44)   13:33(54)   14:52(56)   16:09(54)   16:50(54)   18:09(57)   18:27(57)   18:54(55)   19:08(55)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:54[55]    0:30[42]    1:52[52]    1:20[36]    1:20[50]    1:15[46]    1:05[49]    4:26[62]    1:19[61]    1:17[49]    0:41[56]    1:19[63]    0:18[29]    0:27[36]    0:14[24] 
  56. Harald Bauger               OK Moss                     NOR 00:19.15     +7:46    0:50(45)    1:43(52)    2:13(51)    4:28(59)    6:14(56)    7:39(55)    8:59(56)   10:08(57)   13:45(58)   14:51(55)   16:14(55)   16:51(55)   17:31(54)   17:47(53)   18:58(56)   19:15(56)  
                                                                                        0:50[45]    0:53[53]    0:30[42]    2:15[63]    1:46[56]    1:25[58]    1:20[53]    1:09[57]    3:37[54]    1:06[56]    1:23[58]    0:37[44]    0:40[42]    0:16[14]    1:11[62]    0:17[58] 
  57. Petri Airaksinen            Kuopion Suunnistajat        FIN 00:19.26     +7:57    0:52(54)    1:46(55)    2:23(55)    4:40(60)    6:10(55)    7:40(56)    9:01(57)   10:09(58)   14:40(59)   15:45(58)   17:07(58)   17:50(58)   18:26(58)   18:44(58)   19:12(57)   19:26(57)  
                                                                                        0:52[54]    0:54[55]    0:37[61]    2:17[64]    1:30[51]    1:30[61]    1:21[54]    1:08[55]    4:31[63]    1:05[54]    1:22[57]    0:43[59]    0:36[34]    0:18[29]    0:28[41]    0:14[35] 
  58. Petru Cretu                 CS FAURI                    MDA 00:19.47     +8:18    0:51(47)    1:38(47)    2:12(49)    4:19(53)    5:48(48)    7:21(53)    8:47(54)    9:52(54)   13:40(57)   14:38(52)   16:28(57)   17:19(57)   17:59(56)   18:19(56)   19:34(58)   19:47(58)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:47[43]    0:34[54]    2:07[60]    1:29[49]    1:33[62]    1:26[58]    1:05[49]    3:48[57]    0:58[43]    1:50[64]    0:51[61]    0:40[42]    0:20[41]    1:15[64]    0:13[10] 
  59. Mikael Ohrnberg             Pargas IF                   FIN 00:20.27     +8:58    0:51(47)    1:46(55)    2:24(59)    3:59(47)    8:13(63)    9:36(62)   10:55(62)   12:04(62)   15:31(60)   16:25(59)   17:35(59)   18:15(60)   19:06(60)   19:30(60)   20:05(59)   20:27(59)  
                                                                                        0:51[47]    0:55[58]    0:38[63]    1:35[33]    4:14[63]    1:23[54]    1:19[52]    1:09[57]    3:27[47]    0:54[32]    1:10[38]    0:40[52]    0:51[57]    0:24[56]    0:35[59]    0:22[64] 
  60. Martin Wickholm             OK Trian                    FIN 00:20.54     +9:25    1:44(65)    2:37(63)    3:07(62)    4:45(61)    6:33(57)    8:24(60)    9:30(60)   10:56(60)   15:36(61)   16:35(60)   17:37(60)   18:14(59)   19:02(59)   19:27(59)   20:39(60)   20:54(60)  
                                                                                        1:44[65]    0:53[53]    0:30[42]    1:38[36]    1:48[59]    1:51[65]    1:06[33]    1:26[63]    4:40[64]    0:59[46]    1:02[25]    0:37[44]    0:48[55]    0:25[58]    1:12[63]    0:15[40] 
  61. Wai Tin Man                 Orienteering Association of HKG 00:21.25     +9:56    0:43(27)    1:21(18)    1:49(19)    3:41(37)    8:05(62)    9:49(63)   11:28(63)   12:45(63)   16:41(63)   17:44(62)   19:02(62)   19:37(61)   20:32(61)   20:47(61)   21:12(61)   21:25(61)  
                                                                                        0:43[27]    0:38[17]    0:28[36]    1:52[52]    4:24[64]    1:44[63]    1:39[63]    1:17[61]    3:56[61]    1:03[52]    1:18[51]    0:35[38]    0:55[59]    0:15[ 4]    0:25[28]    0:13[23] 
  62. Gilson Faria                CORDF                       BRA 00:21.51    +10:22    1:20(63)    3:14(64)    3:46(63)    5:59(64)    7:42(61)    9:26(61)   10:53(61)   12:01(61)   15:50(62)   16:44(61)   18:04(61)   20:04(62)   20:50(62)   21:05(62)   21:35(62)   21:51(62)  
                                                                                        1:20[63]    1:54[64]    0:32[48]    2:13[62]    1:43[55]    1:44[63]    1:27[59]    1:08[55]    3:49[58]    0:54[32]    1:20[55]    2:00[63]    0:46[52]    0:15[ 4]    0:30[48]    0:16[51] 
  63. Modris Kalpins              Individuali                 LAT 00:23.55    +12:26    1:36(64)    2:31(62)    2:56(61)    4:23(56)   10:32(64)   11:51(64)   14:38(65)   15:39(65)   19:02(64)   20:01(63)   21:43(63)   22:23(63)   22:58(63)   23:14(63)   23:42(63)   23:55(63)  
                                                                                        1:36[64]    0:55[58]    0:25[22]    1:27[15]    6:09[65]    1:19[48]    2:47[65]    1:01[41]    3:23[43]    0:59[46]    1:42[63]    0:40[52]    0:35[31]    0:16[14]    0:28[41]    0:13[10] 
  64. John Olav Alvsvag           Fana IL                     NOR 00:25.41    +14:12    0:50(45)    8:39(65)    9:10(65)   10:51(65)   12:03(65)   13:13(65)   14:17(64)   15:20(64)   20:17(65)   21:24(64)   23:01(64)   23:34(64)   24:37(64)   24:55(64)   25:24(64)   25:41(64)  
                                                                                        0:50[45]    7:49[65]    0:31[47]    1:41[42]    1:12[25]    1:10[38]    1:04[26]    1:03[45]    4:57[65]    1:07[58]    1:37[62]    0:33[26]    1:03[62]    0:18[29]    0:29[47]    0:17[52] 
      Esa Toivonen                Tarpian Suunta              FIN MP                    0:36( 4)    1:11( 5)    1:35( 5)    2:55( 7)    3:59( 7)    5:00( 8)    5:59( 8)    6:46( 9)    9:26(11)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 4]    0:35[ 8]    0:24[15]    1:20[ 8]    1:04[11]    1:01[12]    0:59[17]    0:47[10]    2:40[16] 
      James Lithgow               Garingal Orienteers         AUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Arne Sammel                 OK Lehola                   EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Petter Gullikstad           Roros IL                    NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25