Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M60-4
2500m 15CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.36\110m   2.37\115m   3.59\162m   4.64\178m   5.67\172m   6.77\200m   7.84\174m    8.80\80m    9.82\81m  10.98\258m  11.104\112m 12.106\94m  13.110\93m  14.109\67m  15.100\47m   F.\54m       
   1. Guido Rhyn                  OLG Herzogenbuchsee         SUI 00:12.30  00:12.30    0:57(21)    1:32( 4)    2:19( 3)    3:27( 1)    4:44( 5)    5:36( 3)    6:34( 2)    6:59( 2)    7:23( 1)    9:45( 1)   10:26( 1)   11:20( 1)   11:45( 1)   12:08( 2)   12:18( 1)   12:30( 1)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:35[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    1:17[27]    0:52[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    2:22[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:54[10]    0:25[ 1]    0:23[10]    0:10[ 3]    0:12[ 7] 
   2. Juhani Jetsonen             OC DUBHE                    FIN 00:12.32     +0:02    0:52( 7)    1:29( 2)    2:16( 1)    3:28( 2)    4:31( 1)    5:29( 1)    6:32( 1)    6:58( 1)    7:23( 1)    9:48( 3)   10:27( 2)   11:21( 2)   11:47( 2)   12:06( 1)   12:18( 1)   12:32( 2)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 7]    0:37[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    1:12[ 8]    1:03[ 3]    0:58[ 5]    1:03[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    0:25[ 3]    2:25[ 6]    0:39[ 1]    0:54[10]    0:26[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    0:12[12]    0:14[39] 
   3. Thomas Ericson              Alfta Osa OK                SWE 00:12.34     +0:04    0:50( 4)    1:28( 1)    2:16( 1)    3:33( 3)    4:36( 2)    5:33( 2)    6:36( 3)    7:03( 3)    7:33( 3)    9:47( 2)   10:29( 3)   11:21( 2)   11:50( 3)   12:10( 3)   12:22( 3)   12:34( 3)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 4]    0:38[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    1:17[17]    1:03[ 3]    0:57[ 4]    1:03[ 6]    0:27[ 9]    0:30[15]    2:14[ 1]    0:42[ 6]    0:52[ 9]    0:29[ 7]    0:20[ 4]    0:12[12]    0:12[ 7] 
   4. Timo Hyppanen               Etela Kymen Suunnistajat    FIN 00:12.49     +0:19    0:48( 2)    1:32( 4)    2:28(10)    3:36( 5)    4:37( 3)    5:38( 4)    6:41( 4)    7:07( 4)    7:35( 4)    9:56( 4)   10:47( 4)   11:37( 5)   12:05( 5)   12:26( 5)   12:37( 5)   12:49( 5)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 2]    0:44[12]    0:56[23]    1:08[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    1:01[10]    1:03[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    0:28[ 8]    2:21[ 3]    0:51[24]    0:50[ 5]    0:28[ 6]    0:21[ 6]    0:11[ 5]    0:12[16] 
   4. Keith Tonkin                Border Liners               GBR 00:12.49     +0:19    1:03(34)    2:00(36)    2:53(27)    4:01(18)    5:02(12)    5:55( 8)    6:55( 8)    7:20( 7)    7:46( 6)   10:10( 5)   10:51( 6)   11:41( 6)   12:08( 6)   12:25( 4)   12:36( 4)   12:49( 4)  
                                                                                        1:03[34]    0:57[39]    0:53[14]    1:08[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    0:26[ 6]    2:24[ 5]    0:41[ 3]    0:50[ 5]    0:27[ 5]    0:17[ 1]    0:11[ 5]    0:13[25] 
   6. Gary Longhurst              Forth Valley Orienteers     GBR 00:13.04     +0:34    0:57(21)    1:40(14)    2:28(10)    3:38( 6)    4:49( 8)    5:48( 6)    6:51( 7)    7:19( 6)    7:54( 8)   10:22( 7)   11:08( 7)   11:58( 7)   12:24( 7)   12:42( 7)   12:53( 7)   13:04( 6)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    0:43[10]    0:48[ 3]    1:10[ 5]    1:11[14]    0:59[ 7]    1:03[ 6]    0:28[14]    0:35[36]    2:28[ 9]    0:46[11]    0:50[ 5]    0:26[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:11[ 5]    0:11[ 5] 
   7. Kari Veli Niemi             Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:13.05     +0:35    0:52( 7)    1:36( 9)    2:27( 8)    3:42( 9)    4:45( 6)    5:50( 7)    6:49( 5)    7:16( 5)    7:44( 5)   10:10( 5)   10:50( 5)   11:34( 4)   12:04( 4)   12:35( 6)   12:49( 6)   13:05( 7)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 7]    0:44[12]    0:51[ 9]    1:15[12]    1:03[ 3]    1:05[18]    0:59[ 2]    0:27[ 9]    0:28[ 8]    2:26[ 8]    0:40[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:30[14]    0:31[43]    0:14[42]    0:16[48] 
   8. Ossi Autio                  Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:13.24     +0:54    0:55(14)    1:54(29)    2:45(22)    3:57(13)    5:01(11)    5:59(12)    7:04(11)    7:32(11)    7:59(10)   10:24( 8)   11:12( 8)   12:03( 8)   12:35( 8)   13:00( 8)   13:12( 9)   13:24( 8)  
                                                                                        0:55[14]    0:59[43]    0:51[ 9]    1:12[ 8]    1:04[ 6]    0:58[ 5]    1:05[12]    0:28[14]    0:27[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    0:48[18]    0:51[ 8]    0:32[24]    0:25[22]    0:12[12]    0:12[17] 
   8. Ivars Pucens                Mona OK                     LAT 00:13.24     +0:54    0:55(14)    1:41(16)    3:13(42)    4:19(29)    5:27(25)    6:19(18)    7:34(19)    7:59(17)    8:21(16)   10:36(11)   11:21(10)   12:07( 9)   12:36( 9)   13:00( 8)   13:09( 8)   13:24( 9)  
                                                                                        0:55[14]    0:46[21]    1:32[58]    1:06[ 1]    1:08[11]    0:52[ 1]    1:15[29]    0:25[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    0:45[ 9]    0:46[ 2]    0:29[ 7]    0:24[17]    0:09[ 1]    0:15[45] 
  10. Andreas Hjertson            OK Linne                    SWE 00:13.34     +1:04    0:50( 4)    1:36( 9)    2:27( 8)    3:42( 9)    4:53(10)    5:58(10)    7:03( 9)    7:30(10)    7:58( 9)   10:33(10)   11:19( 9)   12:14(10)   12:44(10)   13:07(10)   13:20(10)   13:34(10)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 4]    0:46[21]    0:51[ 9]    1:15[12]    1:11[14]    1:05[18]    1:05[12]    0:27[ 9]    0:28[ 8]    2:35[11]    0:46[11]    0:55[12]    0:30[14]    0:23[10]    0:13[22]    0:14[30] 
  11. Rimas Jovaisas              OK Dainava                  LTU 00:13.35     +1:05    0:49( 3)    1:29( 2)    2:19( 3)    3:33( 3)    4:40( 4)    5:43( 5)    6:50( 6)    7:20( 7)    7:52( 7)   10:32( 9)   11:22(11)   12:20(11)   12:49(11)   13:12(11)   13:23(11)   13:35(11)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 3]    0:40[ 5]    0:50[ 6]    1:14[11]    1:07[ 9]    1:03[17]    1:07[16]    0:30[24]    0:32[29]    2:40[19]    0:50[22]    0:58[18]    0:29[ 7]    0:23[10]    0:11[ 5]    0:12[15] 
  12. Jose Fernandes              .COM                        POR 00:13.47     +1:17    0:54(12)    1:51(28)    2:45(22)    4:05(20)    5:12(16)    6:11(14)    7:15(14)    7:40(14)    8:05(14)   11:05(15)   11:53(15)   12:41(14)   13:06(13)   13:26(13)   13:37(13)   13:47(12)  
                                                                                        0:54[12]    0:57[39]    0:54[17]    1:20[23]    1:07[ 9]    0:59[ 7]    1:04[11]    0:25[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    3:00[33]    0:48[18]    0:48[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    0:20[ 4]    0:11[ 5]    0:10[ 1] 
  13. Martin Crosby               Auckland                    NZL 00:14.02     +1:32    0:53(10)    1:32( 4)    2:22( 5)    3:40( 8)    4:49( 8)    5:55( 8)    7:03( 9)    7:29( 9)    8:00(11)   10:43(13)   11:41(13)   12:38(13)   13:07(14)   13:37(14)   13:49(14)   14:02(13)  
                                                                                        0:53[10]    0:39[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    1:18[21]    1:09[12]    1:06[21]    1:08[20]    0:26[ 6]    0:31[20]    2:43[24]    0:58[39]    0:57[16]    0:29[ 7]    0:30[40]    0:12[12]    0:13[28] 
  14. Richard Zeinergundersen     Fossum IF                   NOR 00:14.05     +1:35    1:17(51)    2:05(39)    2:57(29)    4:08(22)    5:36(30)    6:36(25)    7:43(22)    8:13(22)    8:41(19)   11:19(19)   12:00(17)   12:55(17)   13:24(15)   13:45(15)   13:54(15)   14:05(14)  
                                                                                        1:17[51]    0:48[24]    0:52[12]    1:11[ 6]    1:28[41]    1:00[ 9]    1:07[16]    0:30[24]    0:28[ 8]    2:38[15]    0:41[ 3]    0:55[12]    0:29[ 7]    0:21[ 6]    0:09[ 1]    0:11[ 4] 
  15. Charles Daniel              Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:14.11     +1:41    0:53(10)    1:33( 7)    2:26( 7)    3:42( 9)    4:47( 7)    5:58(10)    7:05(12)    7:34(12)    8:04(12)   11:03(14)   11:52(14)   12:55(17)   13:25(16)   13:48(17)   13:59(16)   14:11(15)  
                                                                                        0:53[10]    0:40[ 5]    0:53[14]    1:16[14]    1:05[ 8]    1:11[35]    1:07[16]    0:29[17]    0:30[15]    2:59[32]    0:49[20]    1:03[30]    0:30[14]    0:23[10]    0:11[ 5]    0:12[18] 
  16. Harald Hovi                 Skien OK                    NOR 00:14.12     +1:42    0:51( 6)    1:33( 7)    2:22( 5)    3:38( 6)    5:05(13)    6:06(13)    7:09(13)    7:36(13)    8:04(12)   10:42(12)   11:29(12)   12:25(12)   12:54(12)   13:17(12)   13:30(12)   14:12(16)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 6]    0:42[ 8]    0:49[ 5]    1:16[14]    1:27[40]    1:01[10]    1:03[ 6]    0:27[ 9]    0:28[ 8]    2:38[15]    0:47[15]    0:56[14]    0:29[ 7]    0:23[10]    0:13[22]    0:42[60] 
  17. Robert Zdrahal              Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:14.15     +1:45    0:56(18)    1:41(16)    2:38(15)    3:59(16)    5:13(17)    6:15(16)    7:22(15)    7:50(15)    8:20(15)   11:08(16)   11:54(16)   12:54(16)   13:25(16)   13:46(16)   13:59(16)   14:15(17)  
                                                                                        0:56[18]    0:45[18]    0:57[25]    1:21[24]    1:14[22]    1:02[15]    1:07[16]    0:28[14]    0:30[15]    2:48[25]    0:46[11]    1:00[24]    0:31[20]    0:21[ 6]    0:13[22]    0:16[50] 
  18. Rolands Laveikis            Kapa OK                     LAT 00:14.32     +2:02    1:06(42)    2:09(48)    3:04(30)    4:25(30)    5:35(29)    6:36(25)    7:45(23)    8:17(23)    8:47(21)   11:27(21)   12:12(20)   13:10(20)   13:43(19)   14:07(18)   14:20(18)   14:32(18)  
                                                                                        1:06[42]    1:03[53]    0:55[19]    1:21[24]    1:10[13]    1:01[10]    1:09[21]    0:32[31]    0:30[15]    2:40[19]    0:45[ 9]    0:58[18]    0:33[27]    0:24[17]    0:13[22]    0:12[14] 
  19. Andrei Fershalov            Rus veteran                 RUS 00:14.35     +2:05    0:55(14)    1:55(30)    2:50(26)    4:18(28)    5:33(28)    6:41(29)    7:46(24)    8:17(23)    8:48(23)   11:23(20)   12:06(19)   12:53(15)   13:32(18)   14:07(18)   14:21(19)   14:35(19)  
                                                                                        0:55[14]    1:00[49]    0:55[19]    1:28[33]    1:15[24]    1:08[27]    1:05[12]    0:31[29]    0:31[20]    2:35[11]    0:43[ 8]    0:47[ 3]    0:39[50]    0:35[51]    0:14[42]    0:14[30] 
  20. Timo Asikainen              Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:14.39     +2:09    0:56(18)    1:40(14)    2:30(12)    3:47(12)    5:07(14)    6:13(15)    7:25(16)    7:52(16)    8:27(17)   11:17(18)   12:16(21)   13:12(21)   13:44(20)   14:13(20)   14:27(20)   14:39(20)  
                                                                                        0:56[18]    0:44[12]    0:50[ 6]    1:17[17]    1:20[32]    1:06[21]    1:12[25]    0:27[ 9]    0:35[36]    2:50[26]    0:59[42]    0:56[14]    0:32[24]    0:29[35]    0:14[42]    0:12[ 7] 
  21. Kalle Huttunen              Kuopion Suunnistajat        FIN 00:14.47     +2:17    0:59(28)    1:47(23)    2:44(20)    4:03(19)    5:14(19)    6:23(20)    7:33(18)    8:03(18)    8:33(18)   11:13(17)   12:00(17)   13:00(19)   14:00(21)   14:22(21)   14:35(21)   14:47(21)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    0:48[24]    0:57[25]    1:19[22]    1:11[14]    1:09[31]    1:10[23]    0:30[24]    0:30[15]    2:40[19]    0:47[15]    1:00[24]    1:00[59]    0:22[ 9]    0:13[22]    0:12[ 7] 
  22. Mats Lindqvist              Savedalens AIK              SWE 00:14.57     +2:27    1:04(36)    1:50(26)    3:10(39)    4:39(37)    5:51(33)    7:01(31)    8:13(30)    8:42(30)    9:11(28)   11:50(25)   12:36(22)   13:36(23)   14:06(22)   14:30(22)   14:43(22)   14:57(22)  
                                                                                        1:04[36]    0:46[21]    1:20[54]    1:29[36]    1:12[18]    1:10[34]    1:12[25]    0:29[17]    0:29[13]    2:39[17]    0:46[11]    1:00[24]    0:30[14]    0:24[17]    0:13[22]    0:14[30] 
  23. Donatas Kazlauskas          OK Saule                    LTU 00:15.00     +2:30    0:47( 1)    1:36( 9)    2:30(12)    3:58(14)    5:13(17)    6:20(19)    7:57(28)    8:22(25)    8:51(24)   11:44(23)   12:36(22)   13:35(22)   14:06(22)   14:36(23)   14:48(23)   15:00(23)  
                                                                                        0:47[ 1]    0:49[26]    0:54[17]    1:28[33]    1:15[24]    1:07[26]    1:37[54]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[13]    2:53[28]    0:52[28]    0:59[23]    0:31[20]    0:30[40]    0:12[12]    0:12[18] 
  24. Morten Karlsen              Maaren OK                   NOR 00:15.05     +2:35    0:58(26)    1:42(20)    2:39(16)    4:11(24)    5:24(22)    6:30(22)    7:40(21)    8:09(20)    8:42(20)   11:54(27)   12:45(26)   13:42(24)   14:13(25)   14:36(23)   14:49(24)   15:05(24)  
                                                                                        0:58[26]    0:44[12]    0:57[25]    1:32[43]    1:13[20]    1:06[21]    1:10[23]    0:29[17]    0:33[30]    3:12[39]    0:51[24]    0:57[16]    0:31[20]    0:23[10]    0:13[22]    0:16[48] 
  25. Armin Bryner                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.12     +2:42    0:59(28)    1:41(16)    2:36(14)    3:58(14)    5:10(15)    6:18(17)    8:19(31)    8:52(31)    9:23(30)   12:04(29)   12:54(28)   13:54(28)   14:24(27)   14:52(28)   15:02(25)   15:12(25)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    0:42[ 8]    0:55[19]    1:22[27]    1:12[18]    1:08[27]    2:01[59]    0:33[35]    0:31[20]    2:41[22]    0:50[22]    1:00[24]    0:30[14]    0:28[32]    0:10[ 3]    0:10[ 2] 
  26. Pranas Bruzga               OK Takas                    LTU 00:15.16     +2:46    1:02(33)    1:47(23)    2:48(24)    4:14(27)    5:28(26)    6:34(24)    7:52(25)    8:22(25)    8:55(25)   11:52(26)   12:43(24)   13:46(26)   14:20(26)   14:49(25)   15:03(27)   15:16(27)  
                                                                                        1:02[33]    0:45[18]    1:01[33]    1:26[30]    1:14[22]    1:06[21]    1:18[34]    0:30[24]    0:33[30]    2:57[30]    0:51[24]    1:03[30]    0:34[30]    0:29[35]    0:14[42]    0:13[26] 
  26. Knut Engen                  Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:15.16     +2:46    1:14(48)    2:08(45)    3:04(30)    4:28(33)    5:51(33)    7:02(33)    8:26(32)    8:55(32)    9:26(31)   12:07(30)   12:56(29)   13:54(28)   14:26(29)   14:51(26)   15:02(25)   15:16(26)  
                                                                                        1:14[48]    0:54[34]    0:56[23]    1:24[28]    1:23[35]    1:11[35]    1:24[40]    0:29[17]    0:31[20]    2:41[22]    0:49[20]    0:58[18]    0:32[24]    0:25[22]    0:11[ 5]    0:14[30] 
  28. Jacques Hofmans             FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:15.19     +2:49    1:06(42)    1:59(35)    3:09(36)    4:26(32)    5:46(31)    6:51(30)    8:05(29)    8:35(29)    9:11(28)   11:46(24)   12:46(27)   13:51(27)   14:24(27)   14:51(26)   15:06(28)   15:19(28)  
                                                                                        1:06[42]    0:53[32]    1:10[45]    1:17[17]    1:20[32]    1:05[18]    1:14[28]    0:30[24]    0:36[44]    2:35[11]    1:00[45]    1:05[32]    0:33[27]    0:27[27]    0:15[48]    0:13[20] 
  29. Timo Gronholm               Salon Viesti                FIN 00:15.36     +3:06    0:56(18)    1:46(22)    2:44(20)    4:09(23)    5:20(21)    6:39(28)    7:55(26)    8:27(27)    8:58(26)   12:14(32)   13:06(30)   14:15(30)   14:49(30)   15:12(29)   15:25(29)   15:36(29)  
                                                                                        0:56[18]    0:50[27]    0:58[29]    1:25[29]    1:11[14]    1:19[44]    1:16[30]    0:32[31]    0:31[20]    3:16[40]    0:52[28]    1:09[39]    0:34[30]    0:23[10]    0:13[22]    0:11[ 3] 
  30. Sture Ottesen               Indre Ostfold OK            NOR 00:15.38     +3:08    0:52( 7)    1:50(26)    2:43(18)    4:11(24)    6:36(50)    7:38(41)    8:37(37)    9:06(34)    9:31(32)   12:01(28)   12:43(24)   13:43(25)   14:12(24)   15:12(29)   15:25(29)   15:38(30)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 7]    0:58[41]    0:53[14]    1:28[33]    2:25[59]    1:02[15]    0:59[ 2]    0:29[17]    0:25[ 3]    2:30[10]    0:42[ 6]    1:00[24]    0:29[ 7]    1:00[59]    0:13[22]    0:13[20] 
  31. Takashi Sugiyama            Sans Souci                  JPN 00:15.41     +3:11    0:54(12)    1:39(12)    2:43(18)    4:12(26)    5:25(23)    6:33(23)    7:56(27)    8:28(28)    9:01(27)   12:12(31)   13:10(31)   14:22(31)   14:53(31)   15:17(31)   15:29(31)   15:41(31)  
                                                                                        0:54[12]    0:45[18]    1:04[38]    1:29[36]    1:13[20]    1:08[27]    1:23[39]    0:32[31]    0:33[30]    3:11[38]    0:58[39]    1:12[46]    0:31[20]    0:24[17]    0:12[12]    0:12[ 7] 
  32. Mikhail Lukin               Krasnogorsk                 RUS 00:16.07     +3:37    1:03(34)    1:57(33)    2:49(25)    4:06(21)    5:25(23)    6:26(21)    7:32(17)    8:07(19)   10:22(43)   12:58(36)   13:45(35)   14:43(32)   15:16(32)   15:42(32)   15:54(32)   16:07(32)  
                                                                                        1:03[34]    0:54[34]    0:52[12]    1:17[17]    1:19[29]    1:01[10]    1:06[15]    0:35[40]    2:15[60]    2:36[14]    0:47[15]    0:58[18]    0:33[27]    0:26[24]    0:12[12]    0:13[26] 
  33. Jan Kuchta                  ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.20     +3:50    1:21(54)    2:16(52)    3:14(43)    4:40(38)    5:58(35)    7:07(34)    8:35(34)    9:08(35)    9:41(34)   12:42(34)   13:38(33)   14:48(34)   15:23(33)   15:52(33)   16:06(33)   16:20(33)  
                                                                                        1:21[54]    0:55[37]    0:58[29]    1:26[30]    1:18[28]    1:09[31]    1:28[44]    0:33[35]    0:33[30]    3:01[34]    0:56[35]    1:10[43]    0:35[35]    0:29[35]    0:14[42]    0:14[39] 
  34. Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:16.29     +3:59    0:57(21)    2:05(39)    3:04(30)    4:31(35)    5:47(32)    7:01(31)    8:30(33)    9:01(33)    9:32(33)   12:24(33)   13:40(34)   14:56(35)   15:31(35)   15:58(34)   16:15(35)   16:29(34)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    1:08[56]    0:59[31]    1:27[32]    1:16[26]    1:14[41]    1:29[46]    0:31[29]    0:31[20]    2:52[27]    1:16[56]    1:16[49]    0:35[35]    0:27[27]    0:17[53]    0:14[30] 
  34. Grigoriy Senchenko          OC BNTU                     BLR 00:16.29     +3:59    1:21(54)    2:21(53)    3:18(46)    4:49(47)    6:12(41)    7:24(39)    8:36(35)    9:11(36)    9:48(36)   12:45(35)   13:37(32)   14:46(33)   15:23(33)   16:01(35)   16:14(34)   16:29(34)  
                                                                                        1:21[54]    1:00[49]    0:57[25]    1:31[42]    1:23[35]    1:12[38]    1:12[25]    0:35[40]    0:37[45]    2:57[30]    0:52[28]    1:09[39]    0:37[44]    0:38[55]    0:13[22]    0:15[42] 
  36. Zdenek Blabla               OB Ceske Budejovice         CZE 00:16.54     +4:24    1:05(39)    1:56(32)    3:08(34)    4:40(38)    6:13(43)    7:28(40)    8:44(39)    9:47(44)   10:18(41)   13:25(38)   14:22(38)   15:28(37)   16:02(37)   16:26(36)   16:39(36)   16:54(36)  
                                                                                        1:05[39]    0:51[29]    1:12[50]    1:32[43]    1:33[44]    1:15[42]    1:16[30]    1:03[59]    0:31[20]    3:07[36]    0:57[38]    1:06[33]    0:34[30]    0:24[17]    0:13[22]    0:15[46] 
  37. Anthony Garr                Parawanga Orienteers        AUS 00:17.06     +4:36    1:04(36)    2:02(37)    3:12(40)    4:46(44)    6:10(40)    7:16(35)    8:36(35)    9:11(36)    9:42(35)   13:37(40)   14:30(39)   15:36(38)   16:12(38)   16:40(38)   16:53(37)   17:06(37)  
                                                                                        1:04[36]    0:58[41]    1:10[45]    1:34[47]    1:24[37]    1:06[21]    1:20[37]    0:35[40]    0:31[20]    3:55[54]    0:53[33]    1:06[33]    0:36[39]    0:28[32]    0:13[22]    0:13[20] 
  38. Mikhail Ivanov              VelNovgorod                 RUS 00:17.15     +4:45    1:16(50)    2:07(42)    3:18(46)    4:47(46)    6:52(51)    8:00(49)    9:17(46)    9:51(46)   10:30(48)   13:37(40)   14:31(40)   15:39(39)   16:17(39)   16:48(39)   17:02(39)   17:15(38)  
                                                                                        1:16[50]    0:51[29]    1:11[47]    1:29[36]    2:05[55]    1:08[27]    1:17[32]    0:34[38]    0:39[51]    3:07[36]    0:54[34]    1:08[35]    0:38[46]    0:31[43]    0:14[42]    0:13[20] 
  39. Sten Gustafsson             Eds SK                      SWE 00:17.17     +4:47    1:13(47)    2:08(45)    3:12(40)    4:44(41)    6:08(39)    7:19(37)    8:37(37)    9:24(39)    9:55(37)   13:12(37)   14:08(36)   15:21(36)   16:00(36)   16:34(37)   16:54(38)   17:17(39)  
                                                                                        1:13[47]    0:55[37]    1:04[38]    1:32[43]    1:24[37]    1:11[35]    1:18[34]    0:47[56]    0:31[20]    3:17[42]    0:56[35]    1:13[47]    0:39[50]    0:34[48]    0:20[58]    0:23[57] 
  40. Esko Jalanto                Kangasala SK                FIN 00:17.23     +4:53    1:01(32)    2:07(42)    3:09(36)    4:38(36)    6:12(41)    7:39(42)    9:14(45)    9:43(42)   10:18(41)   13:42(43)   14:43(42)   15:52(40)   16:29(40)   16:56(40)   17:09(40)   17:23(40)  
                                                                                        1:01[32]    1:06[55]    1:02[35]    1:29[36]    1:34[47]    1:27[52]    1:35[53]    0:29[17]    0:35[36]    3:24[46]    1:01[46]    1:09[39]    0:37[44]    0:27[27]    0:13[22]    0:14[30] 
  41. Uwe Dresel                  SC Klecken                  GER 00:17.29     +4:59    1:47(59)    2:46(56)    4:05(56)    5:21(53)    6:52(51)    8:12(51)    9:21(48)    9:50(45)   10:27(47)   13:28(39)   14:19(37)   16:09(44)   16:39(43)   17:06(43)   17:18(43)   17:29(41)  
                                                                                        1:47[59]    0:59[43]    1:19[53]    1:16[14]    1:31[43]    1:20[45]    1:09[21]    0:29[17]    0:37[45]    3:01[34]    0:51[24]    1:50[58]    0:30[14]    0:27[27]    0:12[12]    0:11[ 6] 
  42. Matthias Rennhard           OLK Argus                   SUI 00:17.30     +5:00    0:58(26)    1:49(25)    2:54(28)    4:28(33)    6:04(37)    7:21(38)    8:58(41)    9:36(40)   10:13(39)   13:38(42)   14:36(41)   15:55(41)   16:30(41)   17:03(42)   17:16(42)   17:30(42)  
                                                                                        0:58[26]    0:51[29]    1:05[40]    1:34[47]    1:36[49]    1:17[43]    1:37[54]    0:38[47]    0:37[45]    3:25[47]    0:58[39]    1:19[51]    0:35[35]    0:33[46]    0:13[22]    0:14[41] 
  43. Steven Smirthwaite          Moravian                    GBR 00:17.31     +5:01    1:10(45)    2:09(48)    3:21(48)    5:03(50)    6:27(46)    7:40(44)    9:06(43)    9:44(43)   10:22(43)   13:48(44)   14:44(43)   15:57(42)   16:33(42)   16:59(41)   17:14(41)   17:31(43)  
                                                                                        1:10[45]    0:59[43]    1:12[50]    1:42[55]    1:24[37]    1:13[40]    1:26[42]    0:38[47]    0:38[48]    3:26[48]    0:56[35]    1:13[47]    0:36[39]    0:26[24]    0:15[48]    0:17[51] 
  44. Janerik Skyttner            Ljusdals OK                 SWE 00:17.35     +5:05    1:15(49)    2:14(51)    3:22(50)    5:05(51)    6:33(48)    7:56(47)    9:26(50)   10:01(50)   10:39(49)   13:55(45)   14:56(44)   16:04(43)   16:40(44)   17:07(44)   17:20(44)   17:35(44)  
                                                                                        1:15[49]    0:59[43]    1:08[43]    1:43[56]    1:28[41]    1:23[49]    1:30[48]    0:35[40]    0:38[48]    3:16[40]    1:01[46]    1:08[35]    0:36[39]    0:27[27]    0:13[22]    0:15[44] 
  45. Erkki Hautaniemi            Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:18.08     +5:38    1:05(39)    2:04(38)    3:09(36)    4:46(44)    6:19(45)    7:48(45)    9:20(47)    9:52(48)   10:25(45)   14:08(46)   15:11(45)   16:35(45)   17:11(45)   17:41(45)   17:54(45)   18:08(45)  
                                                                                        1:05[39]    0:59[43]    1:05[40]    1:37[52]    1:33[44]    1:29[53]    1:32[51]    0:32[31]    0:33[30]    3:43[51]    1:03[49]    1:24[53]    0:36[39]    0:30[40]    0:13[22]    0:14[30] 
  46. Kalmer Keevend              JOKA                        EST 00:18.13     +5:43    0:57(21)    1:58(34)    3:05(33)    4:42(40)    6:03(36)    7:39(42)    8:59(42)    9:36(40)   10:14(40)   14:18(47)   15:22(46)   16:39(46)   17:20(46)   17:46(46)   17:59(46)   18:13(46)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    1:01[51]    1:07[42]    1:37[52]    1:21[34]    1:36[56]    1:20[37]    0:37[45]    0:38[48]    4:04[55]    1:04[50]    1:17[50]    0:41[52]    0:26[24]    0:13[22]    0:14[30] 
  47. Magnus Ordqvist             Kils OK                     SWE 00:18.46     +6:16    1:07(44)    2:08(45)    3:21(48)    4:54(49)    6:29(47)    7:59(48)    9:25(49)   10:00(49)   11:24(50)   14:45(48)   15:50(47)   17:01(47)   17:44(47)   18:18(47)   18:33(47)   18:46(47)  
                                                                                        1:07[44]    1:01[51]    1:13[52]    1:33[46]    1:35[48]    1:30[54]    1:26[42]    0:35[40]    1:24[59]    3:21[44]    1:05[51]    1:11[44]    0:43[54]    0:34[48]    0:15[48]    0:13[29] 
  48. Risto Hoeglund              Olavin Rasti                FIN 00:19.31     +7:01    0:55(14)    1:39(12)    3:55(53)    5:07(52)    7:15(53)    8:16(52)    9:34(51)   10:16(51)   13:22(56)   16:01(53)   17:00(50)   17:58(49)   18:32(48)   19:07(50)   19:19(49)   19:31(48)  
                                                                                        0:55[14]    0:44[12]    2:16[61]    1:12[ 8]    2:08[57]    1:01[10]    1:18[34]    0:42[54]    3:06[61]    2:39[17]    0:59[42]    0:58[18]    0:34[30]    0:35[51]    0:12[12]    0:12[ 7] 
  49. Vello Post                  Kooperaator                 EST 00:19.34     +7:04    0:57(21)    2:07(42)    3:16(45)    4:45(42)    6:18(44)    8:09(50)   10:51(54)   11:55(55)   12:39(54)   15:57(51)   16:49(49)   17:58(49)   18:33(50)   19:05(49)   19:17(48)   19:34(49)  
                                                                                        0:57[21]    1:10[58]    1:09[44]    1:29[36]    1:33[44]    1:51[59]    2:42[60]    1:04[60]    0:44[55]    3:18[43]    0:52[28]    1:09[39]    0:35[35]    0:32[45]    0:12[12]    0:17[53] 
  50. Goran Hedman                Valbo AIF                   SWE 00:19.37     +7:07    1:05(39)    1:55(30)    4:12(57)    5:47(57)    7:36(55)    9:00(53)   10:29(52)   11:06(52)   11:41(51)   15:24(49)   16:25(48)   17:54(48)   18:32(48)   19:01(48)   19:19(49)   19:37(50)  
                                                                                        1:05[39]    0:50[27]    2:17[62]    1:35[50]    1:49[54]    1:24[50]    1:29[46]    0:37[45]    0:35[36]    3:43[51]    1:01[46]    1:29[54]    0:38[46]    0:29[35]    0:18[55]    0:18[54] 
  51. Tommy Wendt                 Hellas Orientering          SWE 00:19.57     +7:27    1:11(46)    2:05(39)    3:08(34)    4:45(42)    6:04(37)    7:16(35)    8:46(40)    9:20(38)    9:55(37)   16:00(52)   17:06(51)   18:14(51)   18:48(51)   19:24(51)   19:40(51)   19:57(51)  
                                                                                        1:11[46]    0:54[34]    1:03[37]    1:37[52]    1:19[29]    1:12[38]    1:30[48]    0:34[38]    0:35[36]    6:05[59]    1:06[52]    1:08[35]    0:34[30]    0:36[53]    0:16[52]    0:17[51] 
  52. Juhani Kurula               SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:20.09     +7:39    1:04(36)    2:59(58)    3:59(55)    5:33(55)    8:46(57)   10:07(56)   11:37(56)   12:18(56)   12:53(55)   16:19(55)   17:27(54)   18:38(52)   19:14(52)   19:43(52)   19:56(52)   20:09(52)  
                                                                                        1:04[36]    1:55[63]    1:00[32]    1:34[47]    3:13[62]    1:21[47]    1:30[48]    0:41[50]    0:35[36]    3:26[48]    1:08[53]    1:11[44]    0:36[39]    0:29[35]    0:13[22]    0:13[20] 
  53. Sergey Makovkin             Black Sea OK                RUS 00:20.21     +7:51    1:17(51)    2:47(57)    3:58(54)    5:33(55)    8:10(56)    9:35(55)   11:00(55)   11:41(54)   12:16(53)   15:39(50)   17:09(52)   18:46(53)   19:24(53)   19:52(53)   20:07(53)   20:21(53)  
                                                                                        1:17[51]    1:30[60]    1:11[47]    1:35[50]    2:37[61]    1:25[51]    1:25[41]    0:41[50]    0:35[36]    3:23[45]    1:30[59]    1:37[56]    0:38[46]    0:28[32]    0:15[48]    0:14[30] 
  54. Peter Evlakov               Voronezh                    RUS 00:21.02     +8:32    1:18(53)    2:21(53)    3:23(51)    4:53(48)    6:33(48)    7:53(46)    9:10(44)    9:51(46)   10:25(45)   17:28(57)   18:20(55)   19:21(54)   20:03(54)   20:37(54)   20:50(54)   21:02(54)  
                                                                                        1:18[53]    1:03[53]    1:02[35]    1:30[41]    1:40[51]    1:20[45]    1:17[32]    0:41[50]    0:34[35]    7:03[60]    0:52[28]    1:01[29]    0:42[53]    0:34[48]    0:13[22]    0:12[ 7] 
  55. Osmo Saari                  Rasti Pernio                FIN 00:22.00     +9:30    2:36(61)    3:46(61)    5:14(60)    7:09(58)    8:47(58)   10:36(57)   12:10(57)   12:57(58)   13:38(57)   17:09(56)   18:24(56)   19:46(55)   20:40(55)   21:22(55)   21:45(55)   22:00(55)  
                                                                                        2:36[61]    1:10[58]    1:28[56]    1:55[59]    1:38[50]    1:49[58]    1:34[52]    0:47[56]    0:41[52]    3:31[50]    1:15[54]    1:22[52]    0:54[58]    0:42[58]    0:23[60]    0:15[42] 
  56. Evgeniy Kaygorodov          EvroPrim                    RUS 00:22.35    +10:05    1:22(56)    2:21(53)    3:32(52)    5:26(54)    7:32(54)    9:08(54)   10:50(53)   11:30(53)   12:13(52)   16:03(54)   17:18(53)   20:41(56)   21:26(56)   21:59(56)   22:16(56)   22:35(56)  
                                                                                        1:22[56]    0:59[43]    1:11[47]    1:54[58]    2:06[56]    1:36[56]    1:42[57]    0:40[49]    0:43[54]    3:50[53]    1:15[54]    3:23[60]    0:45[56]    0:33[46]    0:17[53]    0:19[55] 
  57. Alexei Sitnik               TirasOrient                 MDA 00:22.53    +10:23    2:58(62)    4:06(63)    5:32(61)    7:25(60)    9:07(59)   10:37(58)   12:15(58)   12:56(57)   13:41(58)   17:45(58)   19:09(57)   20:48(57)   21:31(57)   22:09(57)   22:27(57)   22:53(57)  
                                                                                        2:58[62]    1:08[56]    1:26[55]    1:53[57]    1:42[53]    1:30[54]    1:38[56]    0:41[50]    0:45[57]    4:04[55]    1:24[58]    1:39[57]    0:43[54]    0:38[55]    0:18[55]    0:26[59] 
  58. Miklos Csikos               Futarok Sc                  HUN 00:24.54    +12:24    1:55(60)    3:38(60)    5:09(59)    7:22(59)    9:52(61)   11:57(61)   13:49(60)   14:33(59)   15:17(59)   19:56(59)   21:17(58)   22:47(58)   23:39(58)   24:16(58)   24:35(58)   24:54(58)  
                                                                                        1:55[60]    1:43[62]    1:31[57]    2:13[60]    2:30[60]    2:05[61]    1:52[58]    0:44[55]    0:44[55]    4:39[57]    1:21[57]    1:30[55]    0:52[57]    0:37[54]    0:19[57]    0:19[56] 
  59. Timo Aalto                  Turengin Sarastus           FIN 00:35.32    +23:02    3:08(63)    4:01(62)    5:43(62)    8:02(62)    9:42(60)   11:04(59)   12:32(59)   19:32(60)   20:13(60)   31:41(61)   32:40(60)   33:48(60)   34:26(60)   35:04(59)   35:17(59)   35:32(59)  
                                                                                        3:08[63]    0:53[32]    1:42[60]    2:19[61]    1:40[51]    1:22[48]    1:28[44]    7:00[61]    0:41[52]   11:28[61]    0:59[42]    1:08[35]    0:38[46]    0:38[55]    0:13[22]    0:15[47] 
  60. Harald Grondahl             OK Moss                     NOR 00:38.06    +25:36    1:45(58)    3:27(59)    5:02(58)    7:38(61)    9:53(62)   11:49(60)   19:50(61)   20:40(61)   21:30(61)   26:36(60)   28:34(59)   30:36(59)   31:41(59)   37:23(60)   37:43(60)   38:06(60)  
                                                                                        1:45[58]    1:42[61]    1:35[59]    2:36[62]    2:15[58]    1:56[60]    8:01[61]    0:50[58]    0:50[58]    5:06[58]    1:58[60]    2:02[59]    1:05[60]    5:42[60]    0:20[58]    0:23[58] 
      Arne Kristensen             Herlufsholm OK              DEN MP                    1:00(30)    1:41(16)  
                                                                                        1:00[30]    0:41[ 7] 
      Sauli Konttila              Kannuksen Ura               FIN MP                    1:30(57)    2:13(50)    3:14(43)    4:25(30)    5:29(27)    6:38(27)    7:39(20)    8:12(21)    8:47(21)   11:42(22)  
                                                                                        1:30[57]    0:43[10]    1:01[33]    1:11[ 6]    1:04[ 6]    1:09[31]    1:01[ 5]    0:33[35]    0:35[36]    2:55[29] 
      Ian Byrne                   South Midlands Orienteering GBR MP                    1:00(30)    1:44(21)    2:39(16)    4:00(17)    5:19(20)  
                                                                                        1:00[30]    0:44[12]    0:55[19]    1:21[24]    1:19[29] 
      Juris Kokins                Meridians OK                LAT DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Aigar Pindmaa               OK Voru                     EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Reidar Fossum               Asker Skiklubb              NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Marius Ptasekas             Devyni Labirintai           LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Anders Grundberg            Lunds OK                    SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25