Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M65-1
2000m 14CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.32\74m    2.34\95m   3.60\213m    4.54\59m   5.75\177m    6.77\79m   7.83\167m  8.102\263m   9.101\50m  10.105\100m 11.107\64m  12.113\102m 13.115\56m  14.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Keld Johnsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:10.56  00:10.56    0:36(16)    1:09( 8)    2:22( 3)    2:50( 2)    4:16( 2)    4:46( 2)    5:38( 1)    7:50( 1)    8:17( 1)    9:09( 1)    9:38( 1)   10:08( 1)   10:23( 1)   10:45( 1)   10:56( 1)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:33[ 5]    1:13[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    1:26[ 8]    0:30[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:27[ 3]    0:52[ 5]    0:29[ 5]    0:30[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:11[ 4] 
   2. Francesco Guglielmetti      GOLD Savosa                 SUI 00:12.06     +1:10    0:31( 2)    1:01( 1)    2:16( 1)    2:44( 1)    4:43( 8)    5:12( 5)    6:04( 3)    8:28( 2)    8:52( 2)    9:48( 2)   10:11( 2)   11:12( 2)   11:29( 2)   11:53( 2)   12:06( 3)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    1:59[31]    0:29[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:24[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:56[ 8]    0:23[ 1]    1:01[55]    0:17[ 8]    0:24[ 9]    0:13[18] 
   2. Stein Klyve                 OK Moss                     NOR 00:12.06     +1:10    0:31( 2)    1:05( 4)    2:32( 9)    2:58( 6)    4:50(12)    5:20( 9)    6:21( 8)    8:43( 5)    9:13( 5)   10:09( 5)   10:38( 4)   11:12( 2)   11:31( 3)   11:54( 3)   12:06( 2)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 2]    0:34[ 8]    1:27[13]    0:26[ 1]    1:52[26]    0:30[ 2]    1:01[ 9]    2:22[ 2]    0:30[ 9]    0:56[ 8]    0:29[ 5]    0:34[ 2]    0:19[16]    0:23[ 4]    0:12[ 7] 
   4. Roger Hendrickx             hamok                       BEL 00:12.11     +1:15    0:36(16)    1:12(14)    2:38(11)    3:08(10)    4:38( 7)    5:12( 5)    6:06( 4)    8:33( 3)    9:04( 3)    9:59( 3)   10:42( 5)   11:27( 4)   11:41( 4)   12:01( 4)   12:11( 4)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:36[16]    1:26[12]    0:30[ 9]    1:30[11]    0:34[10]    0:54[ 3]    2:27[ 5]    0:31[13]    0:55[ 6]    0:43[46]    0:45[33]    0:14[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   5. Per Rekkedal                Bodo og omegn IF Orienterin NOR 00:12.43     +1:47    0:33( 6)    1:06( 5)    2:27( 5)    2:57( 5)    4:11( 1)    4:45( 1)    5:47( 2)    9:21( 9)    9:51( 7)   10:41( 7)   11:08( 7)   11:50( 5)   12:06( 5)   12:30( 5)   12:43( 5)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 6]    0:33[ 5]    1:21[ 8]    0:30[ 9]    1:14[ 1]    0:34[10]    1:02[11]    3:34[37]    0:30[ 9]    0:50[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:42[23]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 9]    0:13[10] 
   6. Asko Korpijarvi             Kannuksen Ura               FIN 00:12.58     +2:02    0:43(47)    1:56(61)    3:15(44)    3:46(39)    5:06(18)    5:42(15)    6:46(15)    9:25(11)    9:58(11)   10:49( 8)   11:24( 8)   12:05( 7)   12:21( 6)   12:45( 6)   12:58( 6)  
                                                                                        0:43[47]    1:13[66]    1:19[ 4]    0:31[12]    1:20[ 3]    0:36[15]    1:04[16]    2:39[ 9]    0:33[21]    0:51[ 4]    0:35[24]    0:41[19]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 9]    0:13[10] 
   7. Peter Kronholm              IF Brahe                    FIN 00:13.01     +2:05    0:31( 2)    1:01( 1)    2:26( 4)    2:54( 3)    4:44( 9)    5:16( 8)    6:15( 7)    8:37( 4)    9:04( 3)   10:01( 4)   10:31( 3)   12:05( 7)   12:25( 8)   12:48( 7)   13:01( 7)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    1:25[11]    0:28[ 2]    1:50[25]    0:32[ 6]    0:59[ 6]    2:22[ 2]    0:27[ 3]    0:57[11]    0:30[10]    1:34[63]    0:20[20]    0:23[ 4]    0:13[15] 
   8. Kimmo Rauhamaeki            Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:13.04     +2:08    0:35(12)    1:31(47)    2:58(26)    3:30(25)    5:05(16)    5:43(17)    6:41(14)    9:11( 6)    9:40( 6)   10:27( 6)   11:01( 6)   12:01( 6)   12:24( 7)   12:49( 8)   13:04( 8)  
                                                                                        0:35[12]    0:56[55]    1:27[13]    0:32[14]    1:35[15]    0:38[28]    0:58[ 5]    2:30[ 6]    0:29[ 8]    0:47[ 1]    0:34[20]    1:00[53]    0:23[36]    0:25[15]    0:15[35] 
   9. Viacheslav Gorelov          Rus veteran                 RUS 00:13.18     +2:22    0:36(16)    1:10(11)    2:41(13)    3:14(14)    4:48(11)    6:14(27)    7:10(22)    9:45(15)   10:17(16)   11:13(15)   11:44(12)   12:23(11)   12:42(10)   13:05(10)   13:18( 9)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:34[ 8]    1:31[21]    0:33[18]    1:34[14]    1:26[68]    0:56[ 4]    2:35[ 7]    0:32[16]    0:56[ 8]    0:31[13]    0:39[12]    0:19[16]    0:23[ 4]    0:13[10] 
  10. Kari Jylha                  Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:13.20     +2:24    0:30( 1)    1:01( 1)    2:20( 2)    2:56( 4)    4:19( 3)    4:58( 3)    6:11( 5)    9:12( 7)    9:52( 8)   11:00(10)   11:42(10)   12:19( 9)   12:38( 9)   13:04( 9)   13:20(10)  
                                                                                        0:30[ 1]    0:31[ 3]    1:19[ 4]    0:36[31]    1:23[ 5]    0:39[33]    1:13[39]    3:01[20]    0:40[45]    1:08[38]    0:42[42]    0:37[ 4]    0:19[16]    0:26[19]    0:16[43] 
  10. Magne Vollen                Oslostudentenes IK          NOR 00:13.20     +2:24    0:34( 8)    1:09( 8)    2:50(20)    3:21(19)    5:27(25)    6:01(24)    7:02(18)    9:47(17)   10:15(15)   11:04(11)   11:34( 9)   12:21(10)   12:43(11)   13:06(11)   13:20(11)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 8]    0:35[13]    1:41[35]    0:31[12]    2:06[38]    0:34[10]    1:01[ 9]    2:45[11]    0:28[ 6]    0:49[ 2]    0:30[10]    0:47[38]    0:22[34]    0:23[ 4]    0:14[27] 
  12. Hanspeter Uhr               OLG Pfaeffikon              SUI 00:13.23     +2:27    0:35(12)    1:09( 8)    2:30( 8)    3:06( 9)    4:31( 5)    5:12( 5)    6:25(10)    9:13( 8)    9:53(10)   11:05(12)   11:53(14)   12:31(14)   12:47(12)   13:11(12)   13:23(12)  
                                                                                        0:35[12]    0:34[ 8]    1:21[ 8]    0:36[31]    1:25[ 7]    0:41[37]    1:13[39]    2:48[12]    0:40[45]    1:12[46]    0:48[54]    0:38[ 7]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 9]    0:12[ 9] 
  13. Jonas Vilkelis              OK Levuo                    LTU 00:13.28     +2:32    0:46(54)    1:17(23)    2:49(19)    3:18(16)    5:04(15)    5:38(13)    6:37(12)    9:21( 9)    9:52( 8)   10:51( 9)   11:56(15)   12:33(15)   12:50(13)   13:13(13)   13:28(13)  
                                                                                        0:46[54]    0:31[ 3]    1:32[22]    0:29[ 7]    1:46[22]    0:34[10]    0:59[ 6]    2:44[10]    0:31[13]    0:59[14]    1:05[64]    0:37[ 4]    0:17[ 8]    0:23[ 4]    0:15[32] 
  14. Sergey Markelov             Azimut                      RUS 00:13.31     +2:35    0:41(38)    1:21(31)    3:02(30)    3:38(33)    4:56(14)    5:33(12)    6:36(11)    9:37(13)   10:12(14)   11:21(16)   11:50(13)   12:27(13)   12:51(14)   13:17(14)   13:31(14)  
                                                                                        0:41[38]    0:40[29]    1:41[35]    0:36[31]    1:18[ 2]    0:37[19]    1:03[13]    3:01[20]    0:35[29]    1:09[40]    0:29[ 5]    0:37[ 4]    0:24[41]    0:26[19]    0:14[20] 
  15. Mark Glaisher               Saxons Orienteering Club    GBR 00:13.34     +2:38    0:35(12)    1:11(13)    2:32( 9)    3:10(11)    5:14(21)    5:46(18)    6:52(17)    9:45(15)   10:24(17)   11:26(17)   12:00(16)   12:35(16)   12:51(14)   13:19(15)   13:34(15)  
                                                                                        0:35[12]    0:36[16]    1:21[ 8]    0:38[44]    2:04[36]    0:32[ 6]    1:06[19]    2:53[15]    0:39[43]    1:02[18]    0:34[20]    0:35[ 3]    0:16[ 4]    0:28[30]    0:15[35] 
  16. Ricardas Zlatkus            Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:13.41     +2:45    0:38(25)    1:26(43)    2:54(23)    3:28(23)    4:55(13)    5:31(11)    6:38(13)    9:32(12)   10:06(12)   11:12(14)   12:08(17)   12:46(17)   13:06(17)   13:28(17)   13:41(16)  
                                                                                        0:38[25]    0:48[50]    1:28[16]    0:34[23]    1:27[ 9]    0:36[15]    1:07[24]    2:54[17]    0:34[23]    1:06[29]    0:56[62]    0:38[ 7]    0:20[20]    0:22[ 2]    0:13[17] 
  17. Hans Erik Skalberg          Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:13.42     +2:46    0:34( 8)    1:07( 7)    2:27( 5)    3:02( 7)    4:44( 9)    5:22(10)    6:24( 9)    9:37(13)   10:11(13)   11:10(13)   11:43(11)   12:26(12)   12:59(16)   13:27(16)   13:42(17)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 8]    0:33[ 5]    1:20[ 6]    0:35[25]    1:42[18]    0:38[28]    1:02[11]    3:13[26]    0:34[23]    0:59[14]    0:33[17]    0:43[27]    0:33[66]    0:28[30]    0:15[38] 
  18. Armando Santos              COALA                       POR 00:14.07     +3:11    0:35(12)    1:12(14)    2:29( 7)    3:04( 8)    4:25( 4)    5:02( 4)    6:12( 6)   10:06(19)   10:39(19)   11:37(19)   12:22(19)   13:14(19)   13:31(18)   13:56(18)   14:07(18)  
                                                                                        0:35[12]    0:37[20]    1:17[ 3]    0:35[25]    1:21[ 4]    0:37[19]    1:10[32]    3:54[47]    0:33[21]    0:58[12]    0:45[49]    0:52[45]    0:17[ 8]    0:25[15]    0:11[ 3] 
  19. Flemming Wendelboe          Helsingoer SOK              DEN 00:14.14     +3:18    0:36(16)    1:13(17)    2:46(16)    3:20(18)    5:40(31)    6:12(25)    7:18(24)   10:06(19)   10:49(21)   11:59(22)   12:32(22)   13:10(18)   13:31(18)   14:02(19)   14:14(19)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:37[20]    1:33[24]    0:34[23]    2:20[44]    0:32[ 6]    1:06[19]    2:48[12]    0:43[57]    1:10[41]    0:33[17]    0:38[ 7]    0:21[28]    0:31[50]    0:12[ 6] 
  20. Per Molin                   Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:14.59     +4:03    0:34( 8)    1:18(25)    2:55(25)    3:23(21)    5:19(22)    5:56(21)    7:14(23)    9:50(18)   10:24(17)   11:31(18)   12:13(18)   14:02(20)   14:19(20)   14:44(20)   14:59(20)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 8]    0:44[46]    1:37[29]    0:28[ 2]    1:56[29]    0:37[19]    1:18[47]    2:36[ 8]    0:34[23]    1:07[36]    0:42[42]    1:49[65]    0:17[ 8]    0:25[15]    0:15[32] 
  21. Riho Manni                  OK Lehola                   EST 00:15.03     +4:07    0:33( 6)    1:15(20)    2:43(14)    3:13(13)    6:23(47)    6:53(40)    7:58(37)   11:19(33)   11:51(30)   12:49(27)   13:13(24)   14:05(22)   14:28(21)   14:52(21)   15:03(21)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 6]    0:42[38]    1:28[16]    0:30[ 9]    3:10[66]    0:30[ 2]    1:05[18]    3:21[30]    0:32[16]    0:58[12]    0:24[ 2]    0:52[45]    0:23[36]    0:24[ 9]    0:11[ 5] 
  22. Barry Olds                  Cornwall Orienteering Club  GBR 00:15.13     +4:17    0:41(38)    1:24(39)    3:02(30)    3:42(35)    5:41(32)    6:26(33)    7:36(28)   11:00(24)   11:37(26)   12:48(25)   13:22(25)   14:02(20)   14:32(23)   14:59(22)   15:13(22)  
                                                                                        0:41[38]    0:43[41]    1:38[32]    0:40[52]    1:59[31]    0:45[48]    1:10[32]    3:24[31]    0:37[37]    1:11[44]    0:34[20]    0:40[16]    0:30[58]    0:27[24]    0:14[20] 
  23. Jacenty Lapanowski          KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:15.17     +4:21    0:38(25)    1:13(17)    3:02(30)    3:31(27)    6:43(53)    7:21(53)    8:24(48)   11:13(31)   11:53(32)   12:59(30)   13:41(29)   14:21(24)   14:36(24)   15:01(23)   15:17(23)  
                                                                                        0:38[25]    0:35[13]    1:49[47]    0:29[ 7]    3:12[67]    0:38[28]    1:03[13]    2:49[14]    0:40[45]    1:06[29]    0:42[42]    0:40[16]    0:15[ 2]    0:25[15]    0:16[45] 
  24. Jozsef Bugar                TabaniSpa                   HUN 00:15.21     +4:25    0:56(62)    1:41(55)    3:08(39)    3:44(38)    6:19(46)    6:54(42)    8:01(39)   11:12(30)   11:49(29)   12:48(25)   13:23(26)   14:12(23)   14:30(22)   15:06(24)   15:21(24)  
                                                                                        0:56[62]    0:45[49]    1:27[13]    0:36[31]    2:35[58]    0:35[14]    1:07[24]    3:11[25]    0:37[37]    0:59[14]    0:35[24]    0:49[41]    0:18[14]    0:36[62]    0:15[32] 
  25. Martti Pihlajamaa           Vetelin Urheilijat          FIN 00:15.35     +4:39    0:41(38)    1:22(35)    3:03(34)    3:36(29)    5:20(24)    5:57(23)    7:05(21)   10:08(21)   10:44(20)   11:49(20)   12:24(20)   14:32(27)   14:52(26)   15:20(25)   15:35(25)  
                                                                                        0:41[38]    0:41[34]    1:41[35]    0:33[18]    1:44[21]    0:37[19]    1:08[29]    3:03[22]    0:36[31]    1:05[27]    0:35[24]    2:08[68]    0:20[20]    0:28[30]    0:15[40] 
  26. Stefan Maj                  KOBRA Bratislava            SVK 00:15.42     +4:46    0:42(41)    1:22(35)    2:58(26)    3:37(31)    5:38(30)    6:20(30)    7:49(36)   11:24(34)   12:01(33)   13:08(32)   13:43(30)   14:25(25)   14:46(25)   15:20(25)   15:42(26)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:40[29]    1:36[27]    0:39[49]    2:01[34]    0:42[40]    1:29[60]    3:35[39]    0:37[37]    1:07[36]    0:35[24]    0:42[23]    0:21[28]    0:34[59]    0:22[66] 
  27. Jiri Cabrnoch               KOB Kladno                  CZE 00:15.47     +4:51    0:36(16)    1:15(20)    2:45(15)    3:22(20)    5:32(27)    6:12(25)    7:36(28)   11:04(29)   11:48(28)   13:10(33)   13:49(32)   14:35(29)   14:59(28)   15:30(27)   15:47(27)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:39[25]    1:30[19]    0:37[38]    2:10[41]    0:40[35]    1:24[54]    3:28[33]    0:44[60]    1:22[59]    0:39[35]    0:46[34]    0:24[41]    0:31[50]    0:17[51] 
  28. Tomas Zdrahal               Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:15.48     +4:52    0:43(47)    1:21(31)    3:11(42)    3:46(39)    5:19(22)    5:56(21)    7:33(27)   11:59(42)   12:33(38)   13:35(38)   14:07(36)   14:45(32)   15:05(30)   15:33(30)   15:48(29)  
                                                                                        0:43[47]    0:38[23]    1:50[49]    0:35[25]    1:33[13]    0:37[19]    1:37[64]    4:26[58]    0:34[23]    1:02[18]    0:32[16]    0:38[ 7]    0:20[20]    0:28[30]    0:15[38] 
  28. Reijo Korhonen              Haninge SOK                 SWE 00:15.48     +4:52    0:47(56)    1:30(45)    3:06(36)    3:46(39)    5:46(35)    6:50(39)    7:58(37)   11:01(25)   11:41(27)   13:02(31)   13:45(31)   14:43(30)   15:04(29)   15:32(29)   15:48(28)  
                                                                                        0:47[56]    0:43[41]    1:36[27]    0:40[52]    2:00[33]    1:04[66]    1:08[29]    3:03[22]    0:40[45]    1:21[58]    0:43[46]    0:58[51]    0:21[28]    0:28[30]    0:16[43] 
  30. Gert Schmidtko              USC Magdeburg               GER 00:15.50     +4:54    0:44(51)    1:24(39)    3:07(38)    3:42(35)    6:34(52)    7:13(50)    8:19(43)   11:18(32)   11:52(31)   12:58(29)   13:39(28)   14:28(26)   14:58(27)   15:31(28)   15:50(30)  
                                                                                        0:44[51]    0:40[29]    1:43[38]    0:35[25]    2:52[62]    0:39[33]    1:06[19]    2:59[18]    0:34[23]    1:06[29]    0:41[37]    0:49[41]    0:30[58]    0:33[55]    0:19[57] 
  31. Ragnar Berg                 Stokke IL                   NOR 00:15.58     +5:02    0:42(41)    1:21(31)    2:58(26)    3:35(28)    5:48(37)    6:32(35)    7:45(32)   11:26(35)   12:06(34)   13:18(34)   14:05(35)   14:44(31)   15:16(32)   15:45(32)   15:58(31)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:39[25]    1:37[29]    0:37[38]    2:13[42]    0:44[46]    1:13[39]    3:41[41]    0:40[45]    1:12[46]    0:47[52]    0:39[12]    0:32[62]    0:29[42]    0:13[10] 
  31. Touko Tuomola               Rasti 88                    FIN 00:15.58     +5:02    0:44(51)    1:40(54)    3:29(53)    4:07(51)    6:30(49)    7:17(51)    8:35(50)   11:44(36)   12:19(36)   13:31(36)   14:01(34)   14:47(33)   15:10(31)   15:40(31)   15:58(31)  
                                                                                        0:44[51]    0:56[55]    1:49[47]    0:38[44]    2:23[46]    0:47[50]    1:18[47]    3:09[24]    0:35[29]    1:12[46]    0:30[10]    0:46[34]    0:23[36]    0:30[46]    0:18[53] 
  33. Miroslav Horacek            Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:16.08     +5:12    1:00(66)    1:43(58)    3:31(54)    4:13(54)    5:59(39)    6:42(37)    8:22(45)   11:53(38)   12:29(37)   13:33(37)   14:16(38)   15:00(34)   15:22(33)   15:51(33)   16:08(33)  
                                                                                        1:00[66]    0:43[41]    1:48[46]    0:42[56]    1:46[22]    0:43[41]    1:40[65]    3:31[35]    0:36[31]    1:04[23]    0:43[46]    0:44[29]    0:22[34]    0:29[42]    0:17[47] 
  34. Martin Bicevskis            Australopers Orienteering C AUS 00:16.11     +5:15    0:39(30)    1:22(35)    3:00(29)    3:37(31)    6:06(40)    7:07(48)    8:22(45)   11:53(38)   12:33(38)   13:47(40)   14:22(40)   15:03(35)   15:24(34)   15:56(34)   16:11(34)  
                                                                                        0:39[30]    0:43[41]    1:38[32]    0:37[38]    2:29[52]    1:01[62]    1:15[44]    3:31[35]    0:40[45]    1:14[50]    0:35[24]    0:41[19]    0:21[28]    0:32[54]    0:15[42] 
  35. Sergey Glebov               Moscow                      RUS 00:16.12     +5:16    0:39(30)    1:19(29)    3:22(49)    3:58(47)    6:25(48)    7:02(45)    8:21(44)   11:55(40)   12:35(40)   13:50(41)   14:21(39)   15:05(36)   15:28(35)   15:57(35)   16:12(35)  
                                                                                        0:39[30]    0:40[29]    2:03[56]    0:36[31]    2:27[48]    0:37[19]    1:19[50]    3:34[37]    0:40[45]    1:15[51]    0:31[13]    0:44[29]    0:23[36]    0:29[42]    0:15[35] 
  36. Juhani Tuomaala             Kokkolan Suunnistajat       FIN 00:16.13     +5:17    0:40(32)    1:14(19)    2:46(16)    3:18(16)    6:33(51)    7:05(47)    8:22(45)   12:20(44)   12:48(43)   13:52(42)   14:30(41)   15:11(38)   15:35(36)   16:03(38)   16:13(36)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    0:34[ 8]    1:32[22]    0:32[14]    3:15[68]    0:32[ 6]    1:17[46]    3:58[50]    0:28[ 6]    1:04[23]    0:38[33]    0:41[19]    0:24[41]    0:28[30]    0:10[ 1] 
  37. Sten Blomstrom              IK Stern                    SWE 00:16.16     +5:20    0:37(23)    1:12(14)    2:46(16)    3:14(14)    4:37( 6)    5:38(13)    8:35(50)   12:05(43)   12:43(42)   13:46(39)   14:15(37)   15:07(37)   15:35(36)   16:02(36)   16:16(37)  
                                                                                        0:37[23]    0:35[13]    1:34[25]    0:28[ 2]    1:23[ 5]    1:01[62]    2:57[73]    3:30[34]    0:38[41]    1:03[21]    0:29[ 5]    0:52[45]    0:28[54]    0:27[24]    0:14[20] 
  38. Kalle Nelk                  SK Saue Tammed              EST 00:16.19     +5:23    0:42(41)    1:23(38)    3:08(39)    3:48(44)    6:15(42)    6:58(43)    8:18(42)   11:55(40)   12:36(41)   13:55(43)   14:33(42)   15:15(39)   15:36(38)   16:02(36)   16:19(38)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:41[34]    1:45[42]    0:40[52]    2:27[48]    0:43[41]    1:20[52]    3:37[40]    0:41[54]    1:19[57]    0:38[33]    0:42[23]    0:21[28]    0:26[19]    0:17[52] 
  39. Sergey Okhotnikov           Individual                  RUS 00:16.28     +5:32    0:34( 8)    1:10(11)    2:38(11)    3:11(12)    6:16(43)    6:47(38)    7:46(33)   11:47(37)   12:17(35)   13:21(35)   13:52(33)   14:34(28)   15:49(39)   16:15(39)   16:28(39)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 8]    0:36[16]    1:28[16]    0:33[18]    3:05[65]    0:31[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    4:01[52]    0:30[ 9]    1:04[23]    0:31[13]    0:42[23]    1:15[70]    0:26[19]    0:13[18] 
  40. Olle Bohman                 Hjarnarps GH OL             SWE 00:16.47     +5:51    0:37(23)    1:17(23)    2:54(23)    3:30(25)    5:13(20)    5:51(20)    7:04(19)   12:43(46)   13:13(44)   14:14(44)   14:49(43)   15:33(40)   15:58(40)   16:28(40)   16:47(40)  
                                                                                        0:37[23]    0:40[29]    1:37[29]    0:36[31]    1:43[19]    0:38[28]    1:13[39]    5:39[68]    0:30[ 9]    1:01[17]    0:35[24]    0:44[29]    0:25[46]    0:30[46]    0:19[58] 
  41. Ricardas Izokaitis          OK Dainava                  LTU 00:17.21     +6:25    0:42(41)    1:38(52)    3:28(52)    4:10(53)    6:30(49)    7:20(52)    8:44(52)   12:31(45)   13:19(45)   14:34(45)   15:15(44)   16:01(41)   16:28(41)   17:01(41)   17:21(41)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:56[55]    1:50[49]    0:42[56]    2:20[44]    0:50[53]    1:24[54]    3:47[44]    0:48[66]    1:15[51]    0:41[37]    0:46[34]    0:27[49]    0:33[55]    0:20[59] 
  42. Anti Parik                  Otepaa SK                   EST 00:17.36     +6:40    0:46(54)    1:27(44)    4:16(62)    4:58(60)    7:51(60)    8:40(59)    9:52(59)   13:06(50)   13:43(49)   14:51(47)   15:37(45)   16:20(42)   16:47(42)   17:18(42)   17:36(42)  
                                                                                        0:46[54]    0:41[34]    2:49[68]    0:42[56]    2:53[63]    0:49[51]    1:12[37]    3:14[28]    0:37[37]    1:08[38]    0:46[50]    0:43[27]    0:27[49]    0:31[50]    0:18[53] 
  43. Markku Nurminen             Suosmeren Salpa             FIN 00:17.39     +6:43    0:38(25)    1:44(59)    3:14(43)    3:46(39)    5:41(32)    6:19(29)    7:22(25)   11:03(28)   11:30(24)   12:25(24)   13:06(23)   16:46(44)   17:03(43)   17:27(43)   17:39(43)  
                                                                                        0:38[25]    1:06[63]    1:30[19]    0:32[14]    1:55[27]    0:38[28]    1:03[13]    3:41[41]    0:27[ 3]    0:55[ 6]    0:41[37]    3:40[71]    0:17[ 8]    0:24[ 9]    0:12[ 7] 
  44. Adrian Lovell               Wimborne Orienteers         GBR 00:17.51     +6:55    0:40(32)    1:42(57)    4:13(61)    4:48(59)    7:26(58)    8:27(58)    9:34(57)   13:31(53)   14:10(51)   15:20(49)   15:59(46)   16:43(43)   17:12(44)   17:38(44)   17:51(44)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    1:02[59]    2:31[65]    0:35[25]    2:38[59]    1:01[62]    1:07[24]    3:57[49]    0:39[43]    1:10[41]    0:39[35]    0:44[29]    0:29[55]    0:26[19]    0:13[16] 
  45. Andris Rudzitis             Madonas BJSS OK Arona       LAT 00:17.55     +6:59    0:38(25)    1:15(20)    3:17(46)    3:56(46)    5:35(29)    6:24(32)    7:36(28)   12:55(48)   14:37(54)   15:41(51)   16:14(48)   16:53(45)   17:14(45)   17:41(45)   17:55(45)  
                                                                                        0:38[25]    0:37[20]    2:02[55]    0:39[49]    1:39[17]    0:49[51]    1:12[37]    5:19[66]    1:42[72]    1:04[23]    0:33[17]    0:39[12]    0:21[28]    0:27[24]    0:14[28] 
  46. Morten Benestad             IK Grane Arendal Orienterin NOR 00:18.08     +7:12    0:47(56)    2:11(66)    3:55(56)    4:40(56)    7:28(59)    8:05(57)    9:24(55)   13:19(51)   14:02(50)   15:40(50)   16:15(49)   17:02(47)   17:22(46)   17:51(46)   18:08(46)  
                                                                                        0:47[56]    1:24[69]    1:44[40]    0:45[61]    2:48[61]    0:37[19]    1:19[50]    3:55[48]    0:43[57]    1:38[66]    0:35[24]    0:47[38]    0:20[20]    0:29[42]    0:17[47] 
  47. Eero Pulkkinen              OK Botnia                   FIN 00:18.22     +7:26    0:52(60)    1:36(50)    3:26(51)    4:03(48)    5:46(35)    6:26(33)    7:37(31)   11:01(25)   11:33(25)   12:49(27)   16:40(51)   17:21(49)   17:40(47)   18:08(47)   18:22(47)  
                                                                                        0:52[60]    0:44[46]    1:50[49]    0:37[38]    1:43[19]    0:40[35]    1:11[34]    3:24[31]    0:32[16]    1:16[54]    3:51[71]    0:41[19]    0:19[16]    0:28[30]    0:14[20] 
  48. Josef Rancak                OK JISKRA NOVY BOR          CZE 00:18.25     +7:29    0:36(16)    2:21(69)    4:00(59)    6:31(69)    8:07(63)    8:48(61)    9:59(60)   13:47(54)   14:25(53)   15:42(52)   16:24(50)   17:14(48)   17:40(47)   18:10(48)   18:25(48)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    1:45[71]    1:39[34]    2:31[73]    1:36[16]    0:41[37]    1:11[34]    3:48[45]    0:38[41]    1:17[56]    0:42[42]    0:50[43]    0:26[47]    0:30[46]    0:15[40] 
  49. Yasuma Hashimoto            Gifu OLC                    JPN 00:19.06     +8:10    0:58(64)    1:37(51)    3:20(47)    3:55(45)    7:18(57)    9:32(64)   10:55(64)   14:47(59)   15:27(59)   16:37(56)   17:14(54)   17:54(51)   18:24(50)   18:52(50)   19:06(49)  
                                                                                        0:58[64]    0:39[25]    1:43[38]    0:35[25]    3:23[69]    2:14[72]    1:23[53]    3:52[46]    0:40[45]    1:10[41]    0:37[31]    0:40[16]    0:30[58]    0:28[30]    0:14[20] 
  50. Karl Heinz Seefeld          OLV Uslar                   GER 00:19.09     +8:13    0:45(53)    1:38(52)    3:59(58)    4:44(58)    6:47(54)    7:39(54)    9:23(54)   13:30(52)   14:16(52)   15:56(53)   16:45(52)   17:41(50)   18:08(49)   18:49(49)   19:09(50)  
                                                                                        0:45[53]    0:53[53]    2:21[63]    0:45[61]    2:03[35]    0:52[56]    1:44[69]    4:07[53]    0:46[64]    1:40[67]    0:49[55]    0:56[49]    0:27[49]    0:41[65]    0:20[59] 
  51. Res Rey                     ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:19.23     +8:27    0:36(16)    1:18(25)    3:02(30)    3:39(34)    5:09(19)    5:46(18)    7:04(19)   10:18(23)   10:50(22)   11:53(21)   12:30(21)   18:26(53)   18:43(52)   19:10(51)   19:23(51)  
                                                                                        0:36[16]    0:42[38]    1:44[40]    0:37[38]    1:30[11]    0:37[19]    1:18[47]    3:14[28]    0:32[16]    1:03[21]    0:37[31]    5:56[73]    0:17[ 8]    0:27[24]    0:13[10] 
  52. Juhani Tarvainen            Pitajanmaen Tarmo           FIN 00:19.31     +8:35    0:40(32)    1:19(29)    3:06(36)    3:42(35)    5:28(26)    7:09(49)    8:13(41)   14:59(60)   15:24(58)   16:35(55)   17:22(55)   18:14(52)   18:49(53)   19:17(52)   19:31(52)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    0:39[25]    1:47[44]    0:36[31]    1:46[22]    1:41[70]    1:04[16]    6:46[70]    0:25[ 2]    1:11[44]    0:47[52]    0:52[45]    0:35[67]    0:28[30]    0:14[30] 
  53. Stephen Tarry               Up North Orienteers         USA 00:19.45     +8:49    0:40(32)    1:18(25)    3:03(34)    3:36(29)    5:05(16)    5:42(15)    6:51(16)   15:33(63)   16:04(62)   17:06(58)   17:35(57)   18:43(56)   19:03(54)   19:31(53)   19:45(53)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    0:38[23]    1:45[42]    0:33[18]    1:29[10]    0:37[19]    1:09[31]    8:42[71]    0:31[13]    1:02[18]    0:29[ 5]    1:08[60]    0:20[20]    0:28[30]    0:14[30] 
  54. Potapov Mikhail             Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:19.47     +8:51    0:40(32)    1:31(47)    2:51(21)    3:29(24)    5:33(28)    6:17(28)    7:23(26)   10:16(22)   10:57(23)   12:02(23)   13:26(27)   18:48(59)   19:06(55)   19:33(54)   19:47(54)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    0:51[52]    1:20[ 6]    0:38[44]    2:04[36]    0:44[46]    1:06[19]    2:53[15]    0:41[54]    1:05[27]    1:24[66]    5:22[72]    0:18[14]    0:27[24]    0:14[20] 
  55. Dan Widercrantz             OK Skarmen                  SWE 00:19.52     +8:56    0:38(25)    1:21(31)    3:24(50)    4:09(52)    6:18(45)    7:01(44)    9:33(56)   14:29(57)   15:05(56)   16:11(54)   16:52(53)   18:47(57)   19:10(56)   19:38(55)   19:52(55)  
                                                                                        0:38[25]    0:43[41]    2:03[56]    0:45[61]    2:09[40]    0:43[41]    2:32[71]    4:56[64]    0:36[31]    1:06[29]    0:41[37]    1:55[67]    0:23[36]    0:28[30]    0:14[28] 
  56. Knut Malmo                  Ringsaker OK                NOR 00:19.55     +8:59    0:43(47)    1:25(42)    3:20(47)    4:03(48)    6:10(41)    6:53(40)    8:04(40)   12:57(49)   13:29(47)   14:45(46)   16:00(47)   17:00(46)   18:39(51)   19:41(56)   19:55(56)  
                                                                                        0:43[47]    0:42[38]    1:55[53]    0:43[60]    2:07[39]    0:43[41]    1:11[34]    4:53[63]    0:32[16]    1:16[54]    1:15[65]    1:00[53]    1:39[71]    1:02[71]    0:14[20] 
  57. Eddie De Kerf               Trol                        NED 00:20.09     +9:13    0:40(32)    1:24(39)    3:16(45)    4:03(48)    6:17(44)    7:02(45)    8:29(49)   12:43(46)   13:30(48)   15:14(48)   17:34(56)   18:47(57)   19:11(58)   19:49(57)   20:09(57)  
                                                                                        0:40[32]    0:44[46]    1:52[52]    0:47[65]    2:14[43]    0:45[48]    1:27[58]    4:14[55]    0:47[65]    1:44[68]    2:20[70]    1:13[61]    0:24[41]    0:38[64]    0:20[61] 
  58. Mike Forrest                Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:20.27     +9:31    0:42(41)    1:30(45)    3:36(55)    4:28(55)    7:01(55)    7:54(55)    9:37(58)   14:26(56)   15:10(57)   16:43(57)   17:37(58)   18:38(55)   19:10(56)   20:05(58)   20:27(58)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:48[50]    2:06[59]    0:52[67]    2:33[55]    0:53[57]    1:43[68]    4:49[62]    0:44[60]    1:33[63]    0:54[59]    1:01[55]    0:32[62]    0:55[70]    0:22[64] 
  59. Anders Sjoholm              OK Trian                    FIN 00:20.34     +9:38    1:09(70)    2:14(68)    4:37(64)    5:19(61)    7:52(61)    8:42(60)   10:15(61)   14:40(58)   15:34(60)   17:10(59)   18:02(60)   19:03(60)   19:34(59)   20:15(59)   20:34(59)  
                                                                                        1:09[70]    1:05[61]    2:23[64]    0:42[56]    2:33[55]    0:50[53]    1:33[62]    4:25[57]    0:54[68]    1:36[64]    0:52[57]    1:01[55]    0:31[61]    0:41[65]    0:19[56] 
  60. Markku Kaulio               Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:21.27    +10:31    0:43(47)    2:53(71)    5:12(67)    5:51(66)   11:24(72)   12:00(71)   13:14(71)   16:56(66)   17:32(66)   18:38(66)   19:12(63)   20:18(62)   20:38(61)   21:09(60)   21:27(60)  
                                                                                        0:43[47]    2:10[72]    2:19[61]    0:39[49]    5:33[73]    0:36[15]    1:14[43]    3:42[43]    0:36[31]    1:06[29]    0:34[20]    1:06[59]    0:20[20]    0:31[50]    0:18[53] 
  61. Robin Smith                 Southdowns Orienteers       GBR 00:21.47    +10:51    3:49(73)    5:09(73)    8:21(73)    8:54(73)   11:21(71)   11:57(70)   13:04(70)   17:39(70)   18:15(70)   19:21(69)   20:02(65)   20:41(63)   21:01(62)   21:31(62)   21:47(61)  
                                                                                        3:49[73]    1:20[68]    3:12[71]    0:33[18]    2:27[48]    0:36[15]    1:07[24]    4:35[59]    0:36[31]    1:06[29]    0:41[37]    0:39[12]    0:20[20]    0:30[46]    0:16[46] 
  62. Asbjoern Froeseth           Verdal OK                   NOR 00:21.48    +10:52    1:01(67)    2:06(63)    4:43(65)    5:31(64)    8:01(62)    8:55(62)   10:36(62)   15:21(62)   16:05(63)   17:35(62)   18:25(61)   20:00(61)   20:35(60)   21:24(61)   21:48(62)  
                                                                                        1:01[67]    1:05[61]    2:37[66]    0:48[66]    2:30[54]    0:54[58]    1:41[66]    4:45[60]    0:44[60]    1:30[62]    0:50[56]    1:35[64]    0:35[67]    0:49[68]    0:24[69] 
  63. Boyd Wymer                  Parawanga Orienteers        AUS 00:22.21    +11:25    1:02(69)    2:09(65)    5:19(68)    6:13(68)    8:57(67)    9:52(66)   11:20(66)   17:10(68)   17:55(68)   19:21(69)   20:07(66)   20:58(64)   21:25(63)   22:00(63)   22:21(63)  
                                                                                        1:02[69]    1:07[65]    3:10[69]    0:54[68]    2:44[60]    0:55[59]    1:28[59]    5:50[69]    0:45[63]    1:26[60]    0:46[50]    0:51[44]    0:27[49]    0:35[61]    0:21[62] 
  64. Reijo Lehtimaeki            Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:22.31    +11:35    0:56(62)    2:11(66)    5:21(69)    6:06(67)    8:34(65)    9:35(65)   11:00(65)   15:11(61)   15:51(61)   18:37(65)   20:33(68)   21:19(66)   21:46(65)   22:14(64)   22:31(64)  
                                                                                        0:56[62]    1:15[67]    3:10[69]    0:45[61]    2:28[51]    1:01[62]    1:25[56]    4:11[54]    0:40[45]    2:46[70]    1:56[69]    0:46[34]    0:27[49]    0:28[30]    0:17[50] 
  65. Jarl Erik Palm              Kjula IF                    SWE 00:22.40    +11:44    0:48(58)    1:52(60)    3:56(57)    5:30(63)    9:12(68)   11:05(69)   12:47(68)   17:01(67)   17:51(67)   19:17(68)   20:12(67)   21:09(65)   21:41(64)   22:18(65)   22:40(65)  
                                                                                        0:48[58]    1:04[60]    2:04[58]    1:34[72]    3:42[71]    1:53[71]    1:42[67]    4:14[55]    0:50[67]    1:26[60]    0:55[60]    0:57[50]    0:32[62]    0:37[63]    0:22[64] 
  66. Sergei Negin                Neva                        RUS 00:23.37    +12:41    0:59(65)    1:59(62)    4:17(63)    5:20(62)    8:18(64)    9:16(63)   10:51(63)   15:36(65)   16:33(65)   18:10(64)   19:05(62)   21:59(67)   22:28(66)   23:12(66)   23:37(66)  
                                                                                        0:59[65]    1:00[58]    2:18[60]    1:03[70]    2:58[64]    0:58[60]    1:35[63]    4:45[60]    0:57[69]    1:37[65]    0:55[60]    2:54[69]    0:29[55]    0:44[67]    0:25[70] 
  67. Lennart Jakobson            Tibro OK                    SWE 00:23.38    +12:42    0:54(61)    1:35(49)    3:09(41)    3:47(43)    5:42(34)    6:23(31)    7:48(34)   18:23(71)   19:06(71)   20:21(71)   21:14(69)   22:12(68)   22:44(67)   23:17(67)   23:38(67)  
                                                                                        0:54[61]    0:41[34]    1:34[25]    0:38[44]    1:55[27]    0:41[37]    1:25[56]   10:35[72]    0:43[57]    1:15[51]    0:53[58]    0:58[51]    0:32[62]    0:33[55]    0:21[62] 
  68. Esa Laine                   Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:23.57    +13:01    0:42(41)    1:18(25)    6:58(72)    7:35(71)   10:04(70)   11:04(68)   12:35(67)   15:35(64)   16:09(64)   17:15(60)   21:34(70)   22:36(69)   23:02(68)   23:35(68)   23:57(68)  
                                                                                        0:42[41]    0:36[16]    5:40[73]    0:37[38]    2:29[52]    1:00[61]    1:31[61]    3:00[19]    0:34[23]    1:06[29]    4:19[73]    1:02[58]    0:26[47]    0:33[55]    0:22[67] 
  69. Matti Gustafsson            Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:24.38    +13:42    0:48(58)    1:41(55)    4:01(60)    4:41(57)    7:07(56)    7:57(56)    9:03(53)   14:18(55)   14:54(55)   18:09(63)   19:53(64)   23:30(70)   23:54(69)   24:21(69)   24:38(69)  
                                                                                        0:48[58]    0:53[53]    2:20[62]    0:40[52]    2:26[47]    0:50[53]    1:06[19]    5:15[65]    0:36[31]    3:15[72]    1:44[68]    3:37[70]    0:24[41]    0:27[24]    0:17[47] 
  70. Roar Saetaberget            Lunderseter IL              NOR 00:25.21    +14:25    1:14(71)    4:07(72)    6:06(70)    6:44(70)    8:42(66)   12:07(72)   13:23(72)   17:22(69)   18:04(69)   19:16(67)   23:09(72)   23:56(71)   24:25(70)   24:59(70)   25:21(70)  
                                                                                        1:14[71]    2:53[73]    1:59[54]    0:38[44]    1:58[30]    3:25[73]    1:16[45]    3:59[51]    0:42[56]    1:12[46]    3:53[72]    0:47[38]    0:29[55]    0:34[59]    0:22[68] 
  71. Larsowe Strom               Ronneby OK                  SWE 00:25.54    +14:58    1:01(67)    2:07(64)    4:46(66)    5:44(65)    9:14(69)   10:50(67)   13:00(69)   18:36(72)   19:36(72)   21:35(72)   22:39(71)   24:01(72)   24:36(71)   25:28(71)   25:54(71)  
                                                                                        1:01[67]    1:06[63]    2:39[67]    0:58[69]    3:30[70]    1:36[69]    2:10[70]    5:36[67]    1:00[70]    1:59[69]    1:04[63]    1:22[62]    0:35[67]    0:52[69]    0:26[71] 
  72. Goran Liljequist            OK Alme                     SWE 00:42.26    +31:30    1:19(72)    2:45(70)    6:45(71)    7:57(72)   12:08(73)   13:30(73)   16:16(73)   30:24(73)   32:01(73)   35:05(73)   36:42(73)   38:34(73)   40:35(72)   41:48(72)   42:26(72)  
                                                                                        1:19[72]    1:26[70]    4:00[72]    1:12[71]    4:11[72]    1:22[67]    2:46[72]   14:08[73]    1:37[71]    3:04[71]    1:37[67]    1:52[66]    2:01[72]    1:13[72]    0:38[72] 
      Boulbenov Vladimir          Traktor                     BLR MP                    0:32( 5)    1:06( 5)    2:53(22)    3:25(22)    5:58(38)    6:41(36)    7:48(34)   11:01(25)   13:26(46)   17:21(61)   17:48(59)   18:26(53)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 5]    0:34[ 8]    1:47[44]    0:32[14]    2:33[55]    0:43[41]    1:07[24]    3:13[26]    2:25[73]    3:55[73]    0:27[ 3]    0:38[ 7] 
      Esko Udd                    Lansi Rajan Rasti           FIN MP                  
                                                                                     
      Vasyliy Bortnik             Individual                  UKR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25