Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M65-2
2000m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.34\138m   2.57\162m   3.54\112m   4.75\177m    5.78\93m   6.83\110m  7.102\263m  8.103\113m   9.105\90m  10.107\64m  11.110\76m  12.113\88m  13.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Leif E Larsen               Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:11.25  00:11.25    0:49( 1)    1:48( 6)    2:29( 7)    3:37( 2)    4:14( 2)    5:09( 3)    7:32( 1)    8:24( 1)    9:08( 1)    9:37( 1)   10:04( 1)   10:39( 1)   11:11( 1)   11:25( 1)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 1]    0:59[12]    0:41[ 6]    1:08[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:55[42]    2:23[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:29[ 5]    0:27[ 2]    0:35[21]    0:32[58]    0:14[23] 
   2. Lauri Kekoni                Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:11.44     +0:19    0:51( 5)    1:45( 1)    2:22( 1)    3:35( 1)    4:12( 1)    4:58( 1)    7:33( 2)    8:42( 2)    9:35( 2)   10:02( 2)   10:29( 2)   11:10( 2)   11:33( 2)   11:44( 2)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:46[ 8]    2:35[ 6]    1:09[37]    0:53[10]    0:27[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:41[43]    0:23[24]    0:11[ 2] 
   3. Anders Malmberg             Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK        SWE 00:11.46     +0:21    0:51( 5)    1:48( 6)    2:27( 4)    3:59( 7)    4:40( 5)    5:23( 5)    7:55( 3)    8:52( 3)    9:40( 3)   10:10( 3)   10:41( 3)   11:13( 3)   11:33( 2)   11:46( 3)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    0:39[ 3]    1:32[22]    0:41[10]    0:43[ 2]    2:32[ 4]    0:57[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    0:30[ 8]    0:31[18]    0:32[11]    0:20[ 9]    0:13[11] 
   4. Goran Svenson               SOK Viljan                  SWE 00:12.04     +0:39    0:52(10)    1:46( 3)    2:22( 1)    3:49( 4)    4:27( 4)    5:14( 4)    7:56( 4)    8:57( 4)    9:55( 4)   10:25( 4)   10:53( 4)   11:26( 4)   11:50( 4)   12:04( 4)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    0:54[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    1:27[14]    0:38[ 4]    0:47[12]    2:42[ 9]    1:01[18]    0:58[30]    0:30[ 8]    0:28[ 4]    0:33[18]    0:24[30]    0:14[18] 
   5. Ola Brox                    OL TotenTroll               NOR 00:12.28     +1:03    1:02(39)    2:04(26)    2:49(24)    4:18(20)    4:57(15)    5:48(16)    8:17( 7)    9:12( 6)   10:07( 5)   10:51( 5)   11:20( 5)   11:50( 5)   12:12( 5)   12:28( 5)  
                                                                                        1:02[39]    1:02[15]    0:45[16]    1:29[18]    0:39[ 7]    0:51[29]    2:29[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    0:55[19]    0:44[49]    0:29[11]    0:30[ 7]    0:22[17]    0:16[42] 
   6. Gordon Wilson               Bennelong Northside Oriente AUS 00:12.30     +1:05    0:53(14)    1:51(11)    2:34( 9)    3:57( 6)    4:40( 5)    5:25( 6)    8:12( 6)    9:11( 5)   10:11( 6)   10:56( 6)   11:24( 6)   11:53( 6)   12:18( 6)   12:30( 6)  
                                                                                        0:53[14]    0:58[ 9]    0:43[12]    1:23[ 9]    0:43[21]    0:45[ 6]    2:47[13]    0:59[12]    1:00[33]    0:45[50]    0:28[ 4]    0:29[ 5]    0:25[36]    0:12[10] 
   7. Andy Robinson               Lakeland Orienteering Club  GBR 00:12.34     +1:09    0:58(27)    2:02(22)    2:46(20)    4:06(11)    4:49(10)    5:40(10)    8:23( 9)    9:29(10)   10:29(11)   11:01( 9)   11:29( 8)   11:58( 7)   12:20( 7)   12:34( 7)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:04[23]    0:44[14]    1:20[ 5]    0:43[21]    0:51[29]    2:43[10]    1:06[28]    1:00[33]    0:32[16]    0:28[ 4]    0:29[ 5]    0:22[17]    0:14[27] 
   8. Rauli Helkkula              Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:12.42     +1:17    0:51( 5)    1:51(11)    2:40(13)    4:24(25)    5:05(19)    5:51(18)    8:30(10)    9:27( 8)   10:20( 7)   10:56( 6)   11:26( 7)   12:01( 8)   12:27( 8)   12:42( 8)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    1:00[14]    0:49[37]    1:44[33]    0:41[10]    0:46[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    0:57[ 5]    0:53[10]    0:36[29]    0:30[13]    0:35[21]    0:26[41]    0:15[30] 
   9. Are Eriksen                 Oslostudentenes IK          NOR 00:12.45     +1:20    0:50( 3)    1:48( 6)    2:31( 8)    3:59( 7)    4:41( 7)    5:27( 7)    7:59( 5)    9:51(16)   10:48(17)   11:14(13)   11:40(12)   12:08( 9)   12:32( 9)   12:45( 9)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 3]    0:58[ 9]    0:43[12]    1:28[17]    0:42[17]    0:46[ 8]    2:32[ 4]    1:52[61]    0:57[28]    0:26[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:24[30]    0:13[11] 
  10. Remigijus Pocius            Medeina OK                  LTU 00:12.50     +1:25    0:52(10)    1:45( 1)    2:26( 3)    3:46( 3)    4:24( 3)    5:06( 2)    8:54(20)   10:07(21)   10:53(18)   11:23(15)   11:52(15)   12:20(12)   12:38(11)   12:50(10)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    0:53[ 1]    0:41[ 6]    1:20[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:42[ 1]    3:48[52]    1:13[41]    0:46[ 2]    0:30[ 8]    0:29[11]    0:28[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:12[ 6] 
  10. Allan Hattar                IK Falken                   FIN 00:12.50     +1:25    0:59(33)    1:57(15)    2:42(15)    4:32(31)    5:19(29)    6:04(22)    8:33(13)    9:34(12)   10:34(13)   11:08(12)   11:39(11)   12:14(11)   12:36(10)   12:50(11)  
                                                                                        0:59[33]    0:58[ 9]    0:45[16]    1:50[35]    0:47[31]    0:45[ 6]    2:29[ 2]    1:01[18]    1:00[33]    0:34[23]    0:31[18]    0:35[21]    0:22[17]    0:14[25] 
  12. Uldis Alksnis               Meridians OK                LAT 00:12.56     +1:31    0:53(14)    2:07(32)    2:57(33)    4:22(23)    5:15(24)    6:01(21)    8:52(19)    9:52(17)   10:46(16)   11:16(14)   11:44(14)   12:11(10)   12:41(12)   12:56(12)  
                                                                                        0:53[14]    1:14[41]    0:50[44]    1:25[12]    0:53[42]    0:46[ 8]    2:51[16]    1:00[14]    0:54[17]    0:30[ 8]    0:28[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    0:30[51]    0:15[41] 
  13. Goran Larsson               Sala OK                     SWE 00:13.06     +1:41    0:49( 1)    1:52(13)    2:40(13)    4:03(10)    4:45( 9)    5:40(10)    8:54(20)    9:56(18)   10:57(20)   11:25(16)   12:02(16)   12:34(17)   12:55(17)   13:06(13)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 1]    1:03[19]    0:48[32]    1:23[ 9]    0:42[17]    0:55[42]    3:14[39]    1:02[20]    1:01[36]    0:28[ 4]    0:37[39]    0:32[11]    0:21[13]    0:11[ 3] 
  13. Gunnar Gruesoerensen        Koege OK                    DEN 00:13.06     +1:41    0:52(10)    1:49(10)    2:34( 9)    4:01( 9)    4:43( 8)    5:31( 8)    8:22( 8)    9:31(11)   10:22( 9)   11:37(18)   12:05(17)   12:33(16)   12:53(15)   13:06(15)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    0:57[ 6]    0:45[16]    1:27[14]    0:42[17]    0:48[15]    2:51[16]    1:09[37]    0:51[ 5]    1:15[63]    0:28[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    0:20[ 9]    0:13[16] 
  13. Servais Hick                COLiege                     BEL 00:13.06     +1:41    0:58(27)    2:00(19)    2:45(18)    4:18(20)    4:59(17)    5:47(13)    8:31(12)    9:26( 7)   10:21( 8)   11:01( 9)   11:33(10)   12:27(13)   12:51(13)   13:06(14)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:02[15]    0:45[16]    1:33[24]    0:41[10]    0:48[15]    2:44[11]    0:55[ 3]    0:55[19]    0:40[40]    0:32[21]    0:54[53]    0:24[30]    0:15[37] 
  16. Tor Sorevik                 TIF Viking                  NOR 00:13.08     +1:43    0:56(20)    2:06(30)    2:46(20)    4:13(14)    4:54(12)    5:53(19)    8:41(14)    9:39(13)   10:32(12)   10:57( 8)   11:30( 9)   12:31(14)   12:52(14)   13:08(16)  
                                                                                        0:56[20]    1:10[34]    0:40[ 4]    1:27[14]    0:41[10]    0:59[51]    2:48[14]    0:58[ 9]    0:53[10]    0:25[ 1]    0:33[25]    1:01[56]    0:21[13]    0:16[42] 
  17. Markku Pietikainen          Joutsenon Kullervo          FIN 00:13.10     +1:45    0:59(33)    2:06(30)    2:48(23)    4:42(34)    5:22(32)    6:09(27)    8:45(18)    9:45(14)   10:36(14)   11:07(11)   11:40(12)   12:31(14)   12:54(16)   13:10(17)  
                                                                                        0:59[33]    1:07[29]    0:42[10]    1:54[37]    0:40[ 8]    0:47[12]    2:36[ 7]    1:00[14]    0:51[ 5]    0:31[12]    0:33[25]    0:51[52]    0:23[24]    0:16[48] 
  18. Erkki Pulkkinen             Rasti Lukko                 FIN 00:13.12     +1:47    0:59(33)    2:02(22)    2:50(27)    4:11(13)    5:18(27)    6:09(27)    9:03(25)   10:08(22)   11:01(21)   11:34(17)   12:07(18)   12:42(18)   12:59(18)   13:12(18)  
                                                                                        0:59[33]    1:03[19]    0:48[32]    1:21[ 7]    1:07[56]    0:51[29]    2:54[21]    1:05[26]    0:53[10]    0:33[19]    0:33[25]    0:35[21]    0:17[ 1]    0:13[11] 
  19. Dave Chapman                Southern Navigators Oriente GBR 00:13.20     +1:55    1:00(36)    2:02(22)    2:51(30)    4:20(22)    5:15(24)    6:04(22)    8:56(24)   10:20(25)   11:16(23)   11:47(19)   12:19(21)   12:50(19)   13:08(19)   13:20(19)  
                                                                                        1:00[36]    1:02[15]    0:49[37]    1:29[18]    0:55[46]    0:49[18]    2:52[19]    1:24[50]    0:56[24]    0:31[12]    0:32[21]    0:31[ 9]    0:18[ 3]    0:12[ 9] 
  20. Diethard Kundisch           Deutscher Turner Bund       GER 00:13.35     +2:10    0:56(20)    2:01(21)    2:45(18)    4:15(18)    5:18(27)    6:13(32)    9:23(32)   10:26(27)   11:21(26)   11:50(22)   12:18(19)   12:57(20)   13:20(20)   13:35(20)  
                                                                                        0:56[20]    1:05[24]    0:44[14]    1:30[20]    1:03[54]    0:55[42]    3:10[36]    1:03[23]    0:55[19]    0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 4]    0:39[35]    0:23[24]    0:15[35] 
  21. Harri Laine                 Kauhajoen Karhu             FIN 00:13.36     +2:11    0:54(18)    2:04(26)    2:54(32)    4:13(14)    4:58(16)    5:47(13)    8:42(15)   10:00(19)   10:56(19)   11:48(20)   12:18(19)   12:58(21)   13:21(21)   13:36(21)  
                                                                                        0:54[18]    1:10[34]    0:50[44]    1:19[ 4]    0:45[28]    0:49[18]    2:55[23]    1:18[46]    0:56[24]    0:52[54]    0:30[13]    0:40[37]    0:23[24]    0:15[30] 
  22. Urs Josi                    OLG Herzogenbuchsee         SUI 00:13.38     +2:13    0:53(14)    2:04(26)    2:50(27)    4:32(31)    5:21(31)    6:10(29)    8:55(22)   10:04(20)   11:17(24)   11:57(24)   12:27(22)   13:07(23)   13:26(23)   13:38(23)  
                                                                                        0:53[14]    1:11[37]    0:46[21]    1:42[30]    0:49[37]    0:49[18]    2:45[12]    1:09[37]    1:13[57]    0:40[40]    0:30[13]    0:40[37]    0:19[ 6]    0:12[ 8] 
  22. Uno Magnusson               IF Hagen                    SWE 00:13.38     +2:13    0:56(20)    1:59(17)    2:46(20)    4:24(25)    5:08(20)    5:58(20)    9:07(28)   10:15(24)   11:17(24)   11:52(23)   12:28(23)   13:04(22)   13:25(22)   13:38(22)  
                                                                                        0:56[20]    1:03[19]    0:47[24]    1:38[28]    0:44[25]    0:50[24]    3:09[34]    1:08[33]    1:02[37]    0:35[26]    0:36[36]    0:36[26]    0:21[13]    0:13[11] 
  24. Leif Selling                Harnosands OK               SWE 00:13.39     +2:14    1:03(41)    2:08(33)    2:49(24)    4:10(12)    4:54(12)    5:47(13)    9:05(27)   10:13(23)   11:15(22)   11:48(20)   12:32(24)   13:10(24)   13:28(24)   13:39(24)  
                                                                                        1:03[41]    1:05[24]    0:41[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    0:44[25]    0:53[35]    3:18[42]    1:08[33]    1:02[37]    0:33[19]    0:44[50]    0:38[32]    0:18[ 3]    0:11[ 5] 
  25. Oldrich Pilc                Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:13.54     +2:29    1:06(45)    2:08(33)    3:02(38)    4:26(27)    5:22(32)    6:16(33)    9:21(30)   10:28(28)   11:23(27)   12:06(27)   12:40(26)   13:20(25)   13:40(25)   13:54(25)  
                                                                                        1:06[45]    1:02[15]    0:54[50]    1:24[11]    0:56[48]    0:54[37]    3:05[32]    1:07[32]    0:55[19]    0:43[48]    0:34[30]    0:40[37]    0:20[ 9]    0:14[23] 
  26. Kjell Sandstroem            Bodens BK OS                SWE 00:14.03     +2:38    0:57(24)    2:14(40)    3:03(41)    5:15(41)    5:57(39)    6:47(38)    9:53(37)   10:53(34)   11:49(34)   12:21(28)   12:51(27)   13:23(26)   13:43(26)   14:03(26)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    1:17[43]    0:49[37]    2:12[47]    0:42[17]    0:50[24]    3:06[33]    1:00[14]    0:56[24]    0:32[16]    0:30[13]    0:32[11]    0:20[ 9]    0:20[61] 
  27. Premek Skoda                Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:14.08     +2:43    0:51( 5)    1:48( 6)    2:34( 9)    3:49( 4)    5:04(18)    5:48(16)    8:44(17)   10:38(30)   11:30(29)   11:59(25)   13:03(30)   13:34(28)   13:55(27)   14:08(27)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    0:46[21]    1:15[ 3]    1:15[61]    0:44[ 5]    2:56[25]    1:54[62]    0:52[ 7]    0:29[ 5]    1:04[57]    0:31[ 9]    0:21[13]    0:13[15] 
  28. Vitor Rodrigues             CPOC                        POR 00:14.12     +2:47    0:51( 5)    2:00(19)    2:49(24)    4:14(17)    4:52(11)    5:35( 9)    8:30(10)    9:27( 8)   10:23(10)   12:31(32)   12:59(29)   13:31(27)   13:56(28)   14:12(28)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 5]    1:09[33]    0:49[37]    1:25[12]    0:38[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    2:55[23]    0:57[ 5]    0:56[24]    2:08[65]    0:28[ 4]    0:32[11]    0:25[36]    0:16[42] 
  29. Kostas Duda                 Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:14.19     +2:54    1:01(38)    2:14(40)    3:02(38)    4:35(33)    5:43(34)    6:34(35)   10:05(41)   11:08(37)   12:03(36)   12:35(34)   13:06(32)   13:38(29)   14:04(29)   14:19(30)  
                                                                                        1:01[38]    1:13[39]    0:48[32]    1:33[24]    1:08[58]    0:51[29]    3:31[48]    1:03[23]    0:55[19]    0:32[16]    0:31[18]    0:32[11]    0:26[41]    0:15[38] 
  29. Robert Gilchrist            Edmonton Overlanders Orient CAN 00:14.19     +2:54    1:07(46)    2:14(40)    3:03(41)    5:22(44)    6:07(44)    6:58(42)    9:54(38)   10:52(33)   11:44(31)   12:21(28)   12:54(28)   13:50(33)   14:07(31)   14:19(29)  
                                                                                        1:07[46]    1:07[29]    0:49[37]    2:19[51]    0:45[28]    0:51[29]    2:56[25]    0:58[ 9]    0:52[ 7]    0:37[31]    0:33[25]    0:56[54]    0:17[ 1]    0:12[ 6] 
  29. Ilmar Kirjanen              TA OK                       EST 00:14.19     +2:54    0:52(10)    1:46( 3)    2:28( 6)    4:31(30)    5:15(24)    6:04(22)    8:55(22)   10:36(29)   11:46(32)   12:26(31)   13:03(30)   13:39(30)   14:04(29)   14:19(31)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    0:54[ 2]    0:42[10]    2:03[41]    0:44[25]    0:49[18]    2:51[16]    1:41[56]    1:10[54]    0:40[40]    0:37[39]    0:36[26]    0:25[36]    0:15[39] 
  32. Reinhard In Der Stroth      Osnabruecker TB             GER 00:14.21     +2:56    0:57(24)    2:10(35)    2:57(33)    4:30(28)    5:13(23)    6:10(29)    9:04(26)   11:08(37)   12:05(37)   12:39(36)   13:13(34)   13:45(32)   14:07(31)   14:21(32)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    1:13[39]    0:47[24]    1:33[24]    0:43[21]    0:57[46]    2:54[21]    2:04[63]    0:57[28]    0:34[23]    0:34[30]    0:32[11]    0:22[17]    0:14[29] 
  33. Morten Johannesen           Royken OL                   NOR 00:14.22     +2:57    0:58(27)    2:32(50)    3:19(47)    5:06(39)    5:54(38)    6:48(39)    9:41(35)   10:47(32)   11:46(32)   12:31(32)   13:06(32)   13:44(31)   14:08(33)   14:22(33)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:34[55]    0:47[24]    1:47[34]    0:48[33]    0:54[37]    2:53[20]    1:06[28]    0:59[32]    0:45[50]    0:35[33]    0:38[32]    0:24[30]    0:14[18] 
  34. Matti Hautala               ONMKY                       FIN 00:14.32     +3:07    0:50( 3)    1:46( 3)    2:27( 4)    5:50(49)    6:31(47)    7:14(46)   10:26(45)   11:24(42)   12:18(40)   12:53(38)   13:23(37)   13:55(35)   14:17(34)   14:32(34)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 3]    0:56[ 5]    0:41[ 6]    3:23[62]    0:41[10]    0:43[ 2]    3:12[38]    0:58[ 9]    0:54[17]    0:35[26]    0:30[13]    0:32[11]    0:22[17]    0:15[35] 
  35. Insaf Ishmukhametov         Saint Petersburg Granit     RUS 00:14.34     +3:09    1:05(43)    2:11(37)    2:58(36)    5:02(36)    5:43(34)    6:33(34)    9:21(30)   10:21(26)   11:26(28)   12:03(26)   12:38(25)   13:54(34)   14:18(35)   14:34(35)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    1:06[26]    0:47[24]    2:04[43]    0:41[10]    0:50[24]    2:48[14]    1:00[14]    1:05[45]    0:37[31]    0:35[33]    1:16[60]    0:24[30]    0:16[42] 
  36. Hansjoerg Graf              Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:14.42     +3:17    0:58(27)    2:05(29)    2:52(31)    4:22(23)    5:12(22)    6:11(31)    9:40(34)   11:08(37)   12:12(38)   12:48(37)   13:22(36)   13:59(36)   14:27(36)   14:42(36)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:07[29]    0:47[24]    1:30[20]    0:50[40]    0:59[51]    3:29[46]    1:28[51]    1:04[43]    0:36[29]    0:34[30]    0:37[30]    0:28[48]    0:15[39] 
  37. Per Christian Hagen         Boe OL                      NOR 00:14.44     +3:19    0:57(24)    2:03(25)    2:50(27)    4:30(28)    5:19(29)    6:08(26)    9:23(32)   10:39(31)   11:42(30)   12:21(28)   13:20(35)   14:01(37)   14:28(37)   14:44(37)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    1:06[26]    0:47[24]    1:40[29]    0:49[37]    0:49[18]    3:15[40]    1:16[42]    1:03[41]    0:39[36]    0:59[54]    0:41[43]    0:27[45]    0:16[50] 
  38. Chi Sing Clement Chan       Apex Action                 HKG 00:14.49     +3:24    0:56(20)    1:55(14)    2:43(16)    5:26(45)    6:06(43)    6:55(41)   10:30(46)   11:29(43)   12:27(43)   13:09(41)   13:42(40)   14:16(40)   14:38(39)   14:49(38)  
                                                                                        0:56[20]    0:59[12]    0:48[32]    2:43[55]    0:40[ 8]    0:49[18]    3:35[49]    0:59[12]    0:58[30]    0:42[45]    0:33[25]    0:34[19]    0:22[17]    0:11[ 4] 
  39. Jozef Wozniak               KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:14.55     +3:30    1:03(41)    2:27(45)    3:15(46)    5:16(42)    6:04(42)    7:01(44)   10:02(39)   11:10(40)   12:15(39)   12:54(39)   13:31(38)   14:11(38)   14:37(38)   14:55(39)  
                                                                                        1:03[41]    1:24[51]    0:48[32]    2:01[40]    0:48[33]    0:57[46]    3:01[29]    1:08[33]    1:05[45]    0:39[36]    0:37[39]    0:40[37]    0:26[41]    0:18[55] 
  40. Algimantas Paspirgelis      OK Dainava                  LTU 00:14.58     +3:33    0:53(14)    1:59(17)    2:44(17)    4:16(19)    5:11(21)    6:05(25)    9:08(29)   11:54(47)   12:44(45)   13:15(44)   13:47(41)   14:21(41)   14:43(41)   14:58(40)  
                                                                                        0:53[14]    1:06[26]    0:45[16]    1:32[22]    0:55[46]    0:54[37]    3:03[30]    2:46[66]    0:50[ 4]    0:31[12]    0:32[21]    0:34[19]    0:22[17]    0:15[30] 
  41. Elling Aakre                Andebu IL                   NOR 00:15.01     +3:36    1:05(43)    2:13(39)    3:02(38)    4:59(35)    5:47(36)    6:40(36)    9:51(36)   11:07(36)   12:22(42)   12:57(40)   13:37(39)   14:13(39)   14:41(40)   15:01(41)  
                                                                                        1:05[43]    1:08[32]    0:49[37]    1:57[39]    0:48[33]    0:53[35]    3:11[37]    1:16[42]    1:15[58]    0:35[26]    0:40[45]    0:36[26]    0:28[48]    0:20[61] 
  42. Kari Talltjarn              Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:15.11     +3:46    1:15(56)    2:32(50)    3:21(48)    5:12(40)    6:01(40)    6:58(42)   10:07(42)   11:18(41)   12:21(41)   13:15(44)   13:50(43)   14:25(42)   14:52(42)   15:11(42)  
                                                                                        1:15[56]    1:17[43]    0:49[37]    1:51[36]    0:49[37]    0:57[46]    3:09[34]    1:11[40]    1:03[41]    0:54[56]    0:35[33]    0:35[21]    0:27[45]    0:19[60] 
  43. Paul Aug                    OK Orvand                   EST 00:15.27     +4:02    1:02(39)    2:21(44)    3:14(45)    5:21(43)    6:08(45)    7:12(45)   10:15(44)   11:52(46)   12:45(46)   13:44(46)   14:16(45)   14:54(45)   15:13(43)   15:27(43)  
                                                                                        1:02[39]    1:19[45]    0:53[49]    2:07[45]    0:47[31]    1:04[57]    3:03[30]    1:37[55]    0:53[10]    0:59[58]    0:32[21]    0:38[32]    0:19[ 6]    0:14[18] 
  43. Werder Roland               ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.27     +4:02    1:07(46)    2:17(43)    3:07(43)    5:02(36)    6:01(40)    6:51(40)   10:08(43)   11:29(43)   12:37(44)   13:10(42)   13:49(42)   14:31(43)   15:17(45)   15:27(43)  
                                                                                        1:07[46]    1:10[34]    0:50[44]    1:55[38]    0:59[50]    0:50[24]    3:17[41]    1:21[48]    1:08[50]    0:33[19]    0:39[43]    0:42[45]    0:46[65]    0:10[ 1] 
  45. Simo Helkkula               Pitajanmaen Tarmo           FIN 00:15.30     +4:05    0:55(19)    1:58(16)    2:38(12)    4:13(14)    4:56(14)    5:44(12)    8:43(16)    9:48(15)   10:41(15)   13:10(42)   14:09(44)   14:46(44)   15:15(44)   15:30(45)  
                                                                                        0:55[19]    1:03[19]    0:40[ 4]    1:35[27]    0:43[21]    0:48[15]    2:59[27]    1:05[26]    0:53[10]    2:29[66]    0:59[54]    0:37[30]    0:29[50]    0:15[30] 
  46. Russell Creed               Toohey Forest Orienteers    AUS 00:16.27     +5:02    1:10(51)    2:33(52)    3:31(51)    5:46(48)    6:39(48)    7:34(48)   11:19(49)   12:48(49)   13:50(49)   14:31(49)   15:07(47)   15:47(46)   16:11(46)   16:27(46)  
                                                                                        1:10[51]    1:23[49]    0:58[53]    2:15[48]    0:53[42]    0:55[42]    3:45[50]    1:29[52]    1:02[37]    0:41[44]    0:36[36]    0:40[37]    0:24[30]    0:16[49] 
  47. Victor Titov                Velikiy Novgorod Acron      RUS 00:16.36     +5:11    1:12(53)    2:46(53)    3:36(52)    5:52(50)    6:45(49)    7:43(49)   11:04(48)   12:52(50)   14:01(50)   14:39(50)   15:16(48)   15:58(47)   16:21(47)   16:36(47)  
                                                                                        1:12[53]    1:34[55]    0:50[44]    2:16[49]    0:53[42]    0:58[49]    3:21[44]    1:48[59]    1:09[51]    0:38[34]    0:37[39]    0:42[45]    0:23[24]    0:15[30] 
  48. Jon Wheatcroft              Thames Valley Orienteering  GBR 00:17.03     +5:38    1:07(46)    2:27(45)    3:26(50)    5:29(46)    6:46(50)    7:45(50)   11:41(50)   13:10(51)   14:22(51)   15:02(51)   15:43(49)   16:22(48)   16:49(48)   17:03(48)  
                                                                                        1:07[46]    1:20[46]    0:59[54]    2:03[41]    1:17[64]    0:59[51]    3:56[53]    1:29[52]    1:12[56]    0:40[40]    0:41[48]    0:39[35]    0:27[45]    0:14[25] 
  49. Tadashi Ebisawa             Irumashi OLC                JPN 00:17.09     +5:44    0:58(27)    2:10(35)    2:57(33)    6:53(57)    7:34(55)    8:24(54)   11:50(51)   12:47(48)   13:39(48)   14:13(48)   14:49(46)   16:30(49)   16:55(49)   17:09(49)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:12[38]    0:47[24]    3:56[65]    0:41[10]    0:50[24]    3:26[45]    0:57[ 5]    0:52[ 7]    0:34[23]    0:36[36]    1:41[62]    0:25[36]    0:14[28] 
  50. Bedrich Sanka               OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     CZE 00:18.27     +7:02    1:12(53)    3:02(59)    3:53(53)    6:18(54)    7:20(54)    8:49(56)   12:35(54)   13:37(53)   14:46(53)   16:12(53)   16:51(51)   17:40(50)   18:11(50)   18:27(50)  
                                                                                        1:12[53]    1:50[64]    0:51[48]    2:25[52]    1:02[52]    1:29[65]    3:46[51]    1:02[20]    1:09[51]    1:26[64]    0:39[43]    0:49[49]    0:31[54]    0:16[42] 
  51. Gary Kraght                 Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA 00:18.34     +7:09    1:57(63)    3:21(63)    4:22(61)    6:04(51)    7:11(52)    8:09(52)   12:21(53)   13:38(54)   15:33(54)   16:15(54)   16:57(52)   17:46(51)   18:16(51)   18:34(51)  
                                                                                        1:57[63]    1:24[51]    1:01[56]    1:42[30]    1:07[56]    0:58[49]    4:12[55]    1:17[44]    1:55[66]    0:42[45]    0:42[49]    0:49[49]    0:30[51]    0:18[55] 
  52. Nikolay Osipov              Lytkarino                   RUS 00:19.12     +7:47    1:15(56)    2:53(55)    3:57(54)    6:31(55)    7:45(56)    8:46(55)   12:16(52)   13:22(52)   14:27(52)   15:17(52)   16:28(50)   18:27(53)   18:58(53)   19:12(52)  
                                                                                        1:15[56]    1:38[57]    1:04[58]    2:34[53]    1:14[60]    1:01[55]    3:30[47]    1:06[28]    1:05[45]    0:50[52]    1:11[59]    1:59[63]    0:31[54]    0:14[18] 
  52. Attila Gabor Kovacs         Zold Sportok Clubja         HUN 00:19.12     +7:47    1:31(60)    3:12(61)    4:12(59)    7:28(60)    8:29(60)    9:37(60)   13:49(57)   15:09(56)   16:19(56)   16:58(56)   17:38(54)   18:23(52)   18:53(52)   19:12(52)  
                                                                                        1:31[60]    1:41[59]    1:00[55]    3:16[60]    1:01[51]    1:08[59]    4:12[55]    1:20[47]    1:10[54]    0:39[36]    0:40[45]    0:45[48]    0:30[51]    0:19[59] 
  54. Tor Henning Gjermstad       Wing OK                     NOR 00:19.26     +8:01    1:07(46)    2:27(45)    3:13(44)    6:06(52)    7:02(51)    7:49(51)   10:48(47)   11:51(45)   12:57(47)   14:01(47)   18:08(55)   18:44(54)   19:09(54)   19:26(54)  
                                                                                        1:07[46]    1:20[46]    0:46[21]    2:53[56]    0:56[48]    0:47[12]    2:59[27]    1:03[23]    1:06[48]    1:04[61]    4:07[64]    0:36[26]    0:25[36]    0:17[52] 
  55. Sveinung Rekaa              Notodden OL                 NOR 00:19.34     +8:09    0:58(27)    2:12(38)    2:59(37)    5:05(38)    5:50(37)    6:44(37)   10:03(40)   11:05(35)   11:58(35)   12:37(35)   18:25(57)   18:55(55)   19:18(55)   19:34(55)  
                                                                                        0:58[27]    1:14[41]    0:47[24]    2:06[44]    0:45[28]    0:54[37]    3:19[43]    1:02[20]    0:53[10]    0:39[36]    5:48[65]    0:30[ 7]    0:23[24]    0:16[42] 
  56. Stephen Richards            SELOC                       GBR 00:20.03     +8:38    1:35(61)    3:01(57)    4:04(58)    6:11(53)    7:13(53)    8:23(53)   13:34(56)   15:16(57)   16:39(58)   17:21(58)   18:21(56)   19:11(56)   19:45(56)   20:03(56)  
                                                                                        1:35[61]    1:26[53]    1:03[57]    2:07[45]    1:02[52]    1:10[60]    5:11[60]    1:42[57]    1:23[60]    0:42[45]    1:00[56]    0:50[51]    0:34[59]    0:18[58] 
  57. Tiit Ploompuu               RSK Johvikas                EST 00:20.39     +9:14    1:08(50)    2:30(49)    3:25(49)    7:01(59)    7:52(58)    8:51(57)   12:51(55)   14:08(55)   15:44(55)   16:21(55)   17:01(53)   19:52(57)   20:23(57)   20:39(57)  
                                                                                        1:08[50]    1:22[48]    0:55[51]    3:36[63]    0:51[41]    0:59[51]    4:00[54]    1:17[44]    1:36[62]    0:37[31]    0:40[45]    2:51[66]    0:31[54]    0:16[50] 
  58. Hakan Eriksson              Umea OK                     SWE 00:21.09     +9:44    1:18(58)    3:13(62)    4:25(62)    6:42(56)    7:57(59)    9:14(59)   14:03(59)   15:51(59)   17:27(59)   18:17(59)   19:15(59)   20:12(58)   20:47(58)   21:09(58)  
                                                                                        1:18[58]    1:55[65]    1:12[61]    2:17[50]    1:15[61]    1:17[62]    4:49[58]    1:48[59]    1:36[62]    0:50[52]    0:58[53]    0:57[55]    0:35[61]    0:22[63] 
  59. Anders Mohlin               IK Stern                    SWE 00:21.11     +9:46    1:13(55)    2:56(56)    4:01(56)    6:57(58)    7:51(57)    8:56(58)   13:55(58)   15:18(58)   16:24(57)   17:02(57)   19:02(58)   20:23(59)   20:54(59)   21:11(59)  
                                                                                        1:13[55]    1:43[61]    1:05[59]    2:56[57]    0:54[45]    1:05[58]    4:59[59]    1:23[49]    1:06[48]    0:38[34]    2:00[61]    1:21[61]    0:31[54]    0:17[52] 
  60. Robert Puusta               OK Alvsjo Orby              SWE 00:23.42    +12:17    1:28(59)    3:10(60)    4:19(60)    7:35(61)    9:05(62)   10:17(63)   15:03(60)   17:09(60)   18:46(60)   19:39(60)   21:47(60)   22:51(60)   23:25(60)   23:42(60)  
                                                                                        1:28[59]    1:42[60]    1:09[60]    3:16[60]    1:30[65]    1:12[61]    4:46[57]    2:06[64]    1:37[64]    0:53[55]    2:08[62]    1:04[57]    0:34[59]    0:17[52] 
  61. Sven Olle Soderberg         OK Skogsfalken              SWE 00:24.41    +13:16    2:18(64)    4:05(64)    5:30(63)    8:26(63)    9:42(64)   11:30(64)   16:47(61)   18:34(61)   20:28(61)   21:37(61)   22:28(61)   23:37(61)   24:17(61)   24:41(61)  
                                                                                        2:18[64]    1:47[62]    1:25[63]    2:56[57]    1:16[63]    1:48[66]    5:17[61]    1:47[58]    1:54[65]    1:09[62]    0:51[52]    1:09[58]    0:40[64]    0:24[65] 
  62. Jukka Tiitto                Kuopion Suunnistajat        FIN 00:26.39    +15:14    1:11(52)    2:51(54)    4:03(57)    7:44(62)    8:47(61)    9:41(61)   20:38(63)   21:44(63)   22:53(63)   23:56(63)   24:44(62)   25:27(62)   26:25(62)   26:39(62)  
                                                                                        1:11[52]    1:40[58]    1:12[61]    3:41[64]    1:03[54]    0:54[37]   10:57[64]    1:06[28]    1:09[51]    1:03[60]    0:48[51]    0:43[47]    0:58[66]    0:14[18] 
  63. Raimo Kaukiainen            Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:30.07    +18:42    1:00(36)    2:27(45)    3:59(55)    5:41(47)    6:29(46)    7:30(47)   24:54(65)   26:02(65)   27:06(65)   27:39(65)   28:43(64)   29:23(63)   29:49(63)   30:07(63)  
                                                                                        1:00[36]    1:27[54]    1:32[64]    1:42[30]    0:48[33]    1:01[55]   17:24[66]    1:08[33]    1:04[43]    0:33[19]    1:04[57]    0:40[37]    0:26[41]    0:18[55] 
  64. Reijo Hirvela               Suosmeren Salpa             FIN 00:31.51    +20:26    2:46(67)    4:54(66)    5:51(64)    8:32(64)    9:06(63)    9:58(62)   23:26(64)   24:17(64)   25:19(64)   25:50(64)   28:31(63)   31:19(64)   31:38(64)   31:51(64)  
                                                                                        2:46[67]    2:08[66]    0:57[52]    2:41[54]    0:34[ 1]    0:52[34]   13:28[65]    0:51[ 1]    1:02[37]    0:31[12]    2:41[63]    2:48[65]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[17] 
  65. Ossi Vuorinen               Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:37.08    +25:43    2:22(66)    4:09(65)    7:51(66)   10:54(65)   12:04(65)   13:26(65)   19:15(62)   20:47(62)   22:13(62)   23:08(62)   33:31(65)   36:05(65)   36:41(65)   37:08(65)  
                                                                                        2:22[66]    1:47[62]    3:42[65]    3:03[59]    1:10[59]    1:22[64]    5:49[62]    1:32[54]    1:26[61]    0:55[57]   10:23[66]    2:34[64]    0:36[63]    0:27[66] 
  66. Stanislav Brumek            KOB Kladno                  CZE 00:41.22    +29:57    1:38(62)    3:01(57)    7:02(65)   20:02(66)   21:37(66)   22:55(66)   32:40(66)   35:22(66)   36:40(66)   37:41(66)   39:09(66)   40:24(66)   40:59(66)   41:22(66)  
                                                                                        1:38[62]    1:23[49]    4:01[66]   13:00[66]    1:35[66]    1:18[63]    9:45[63]    2:42[65]    1:18[59]    1:01[59]    1:28[60]    1:15[59]    0:35[61]    0:23[64] 
      Baard Joergensen            IL BUL Tromsoe              NOR MP                    2:18(64)  
                                                                                        2:18[64] 
      Ove Forsstrom               OK RASEBORG                 FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Yury Bolshakov              Novgorodskay obl            RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Velimatti Heinonen          Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Rinat Sattarov              Black Sea OK                RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Viktor Riabchikov           Moscow region               RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Juhani Hakomaki             Lapuan Virkia               FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Andre Hallouard             ASOP Erstein                FRA DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25