Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M65-4
2000m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.36\110m   2.38\138m   3.61\189m   4.76\252m   5.91\106m    6.83\83m  7.102\263m   8.101\50m  9.105\100m  10.107\64m  11.110\76m  12.109\67m  13.100\47m   F.\54m       
   1. Sigurd Daehli               Loten OL                    NOR 00:10.17  00:10.17    0:50( 4)    1:41( 2)    2:43( 2)    4:04( 1)    4:34( 1)    5:08( 1)    7:31( 2)    7:57( 1)    8:43( 1)    9:05( 1)    9:30( 1)    9:51( 1)   10:04( 1)   10:17( 1)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:34[ 7]    2:23[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:13[16]    0:13[24] 
   2. Thomas Karlsson             Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:10.29     +0:12    0:49( 2)    1:41( 2)    2:44( 3)    4:09( 2)    4:39( 2)    5:10( 2)    7:27( 1)    7:57( 1)    8:47( 2)    9:13( 2)    9:39( 2)   10:02( 2)   10:16( 2)   10:29( 2)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    0:30[11]    0:50[ 3]    0:26[ 5]    0:26[ 3]    0:23[ 5]    0:14[26]    0:13[27] 
   3. Sven Inge Svensson          Hassleholms OK              SWE 00:11.14     +0:57    0:54( 7)    1:48( 5)    3:04( 8)    4:34( 4)    5:07( 4)    5:46( 5)    8:13( 4)    8:40( 3)    9:36( 5)   10:01( 4)   10:28( 3)   10:49( 3)   11:00( 3)   11:14( 3)  
                                                                                        0:54[ 7]    0:54[ 4]    1:16[19]    1:30[ 3]    0:33[ 5]    0:39[31]    2:27[ 5]    0:27[ 2]    0:56[13]    0:25[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    0:21[ 1]    0:11[ 4]    0:14[36] 
   4. Kent Granqvist              Vasterviks OK               SWE 00:11.19     +1:02    1:00(16)    1:56(13)    3:16(16)    4:55(15)    5:28(12)    6:04(12)    8:22( 7)    8:53( 7)    9:40( 7)   10:05( 6)   10:33( 4)   10:57( 5)   11:07( 4)   11:19( 4)  
                                                                                        1:00[16]    0:56[ 8]    1:20[29]    1:39[12]    0:33[ 5]    0:36[18]    2:18[ 2]    0:31[18]    0:47[ 2]    0:25[ 3]    0:28[ 6]    0:24[11]    0:10[ 1]    0:12[ 8] 
   5. Alan Leakey                 South London Orienteers     GBR 00:11.20     +1:03    0:45( 1)    1:36( 1)    2:42( 1)    4:15( 3)    4:52( 3)    5:28( 3)    8:09( 3)    8:40( 3)    9:32( 3)   10:04( 5)   10:33( 4)   10:56( 4)   11:08( 5)   11:20( 5)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    1:33[ 5]    0:37[21]    0:36[18]    2:41[10]    0:31[18]    0:52[ 8]    0:32[18]    0:29[ 8]    0:23[ 5]    0:12[ 8]    0:12[11] 
   6. Terje Wikstroem             Ringsaker OK                NOR 00:11.34     +1:17    0:56( 9)    1:51( 8)    3:03( 6)    4:37( 6)    5:12( 6)    5:46( 5)    8:19( 6)    8:48( 6)    9:38( 6)   10:07( 7)   10:33( 4)   11:05( 6)   11:19( 6)   11:34( 6)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    0:55[ 5]    1:12[ 9]    1:34[ 6]    0:35[11]    0:34[ 7]    2:33[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    0:50[ 3]    0:29[11]    0:26[ 3]    0:32[28]    0:14[26]    0:15[39] 
   7. Kai Saksman                 OK TON                      FIN 00:11.46     +1:29    0:55( 8)    1:50( 7)    3:04( 8)    4:35( 5)    5:10( 5)    5:44( 4)    8:26( 8)    8:55( 8)   10:00( 8)   10:26( 8)   10:56( 7)   11:21( 7)   11:33( 7)   11:46( 7)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 8]    0:55[ 5]    1:14[13]    1:31[ 4]    0:35[11]    0:34[ 7]    2:42[13]    0:29[ 7]    1:05[33]    0:26[ 5]    0:30[13]    0:25[12]    0:12[ 8]    0:13[15] 
   8. Oivind Fadum                Sande SK                    NOR 00:12.16     +1:59    1:00(16)    2:02(17)    3:20(20)    4:54(13)    5:28(12)    6:01(10)    8:48(11)    9:26(12)   10:23(13)   10:54(12)   11:29(11)   11:51( 8)   12:03( 8)   12:16( 8)  
                                                                                        1:00[16]    1:02[18]    1:18[25]    1:34[ 6]    0:34[ 8]    0:33[ 3]    2:47[15]    0:38[39]    0:57[15]    0:31[16]    0:35[33]    0:22[ 3]    0:12[ 8]    0:13[22] 
   9. Alain Juan                  ANCO                        SUI 00:12.19     +2:02    0:59(15)    2:07(23)    3:14(15)    4:50(11)    5:23( 8)    5:57( 8)    8:41( 9)    9:14( 9)   10:13(10)   10:39( 9)   11:28(10)   11:55(10)   12:07(10)   12:19(10)  
                                                                                        0:59[15]    1:08[27]    1:07[ 4]    1:36[ 8]    0:33[ 5]    0:34[ 7]    2:44[14]    0:33[25]    0:59[20]    0:26[ 5]    0:49[51]    0:27[15]    0:12[ 8]    0:12[14] 
   9. Jonathan Howell             Walton Chasers              GBR 00:12.19     +2:02    1:04(26)    2:01(16)    3:17(17)    5:00(18)    5:40(19)    6:14(17)    8:44(10)    9:18(11)   10:20(12)   10:51(11)   11:23( 9)   11:52( 9)   12:05( 9)   12:19( 9)  
                                                                                        1:04[26]    0:57[10]    1:16[19]    1:43[18]    0:40[32]    0:34[ 7]    2:30[ 6]    0:34[31]    1:02[28]    0:31[16]    0:32[23]    0:29[20]    0:13[16]    0:14[30] 
  11. Janusz Bohaczek             UMKS Orkan Ostroda          POL 00:12.24     +2:07    1:01(19)    2:04(20)    3:25(22)    5:07(21)    5:49(22)    6:25(22)    9:05(16)    9:38(16)   10:28(14)   10:56(13)   11:35(13)   12:02(11)   12:13(11)   12:24(11)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    1:03[22]    1:21[31]    1:42[16]    0:42[38]    0:36[18]    2:40[ 9]    0:33[25]    0:50[ 3]    0:28[10]    0:39[41]    0:27[15]    0:11[ 4]    0:11[ 6] 
  12. Mats Hemstrom               Gavle OK                    SWE 00:12.31     +2:14    0:53( 6)    1:51( 8)    3:10(12)    4:48( 7)    5:27(10)    6:05(13)    9:13(18)    9:50(18)   10:46(18)   11:12(16)   11:41(15)   12:03(13)   12:17(12)   12:31(12)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 6]    0:58[12]    1:19[26]    1:38[10]    0:39[30]    0:38[27]    3:08[31]    0:37[38]    0:56[13]    0:26[ 5]    0:29[ 8]    0:22[ 3]    0:14[26]    0:14[30] 
  13. Jukka Nyystila              Laihian Luja                FIN 00:12.32     +2:15    0:52( 5)    1:49( 6)    3:02( 5)    4:54(13)    5:32(14)    6:05(13)    8:58(13)    9:28(13)   10:18(11)   11:08(15)   11:32(12)   12:02(11)   12:20(14)   12:32(13)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 5]    0:57[10]    1:13[10]    1:52[24]    0:38[25]    0:33[ 3]    2:53[21]    0:30[11]    0:50[ 3]    0:50[54]    0:24[ 1]    0:30[24]    0:18[46]    0:12[12] 
  14. Torben Kruse                Svendborg OK                DEN 00:12.33     +2:16    1:08(31)    2:10(24)    3:27(25)    5:14(22)    5:46(21)    6:21(19)    9:02(15)    9:32(15)   10:40(16)   11:07(14)   11:40(14)   12:05(14)   12:19(13)   12:33(15)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:02[18]    1:17[22]    1:47[20]    0:32[ 4]    0:35[13]    2:41[10]    0:30[11]    1:08[39]    0:27[ 9]    0:33[27]    0:25[12]    0:14[26]    0:14[37] 
  14. Helmut Haertelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:12.33     +2:16    1:05(28)    2:04(20)    3:26(23)    5:19(25)    5:56(25)    6:31(25)    9:12(17)    9:41(17)   10:41(17)   11:15(17)   11:44(16)   12:10(15)   12:22(15)   12:33(14)  
                                                                                        1:05[28]    0:59[16]    1:22[34]    1:53[25]    0:37[21]    0:35[13]    2:41[10]    0:29[ 7]    1:00[25]    0:34[24]    0:29[ 8]    0:26[14]    0:12[ 8]    0:11[ 4] 
  16. Pekka Liukkala              Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:12.40     +2:23    1:01(19)    2:03(19)    3:19(19)    4:59(17)    5:35(15)    6:08(15)    8:58(13)    9:28(13)   10:33(15)   11:22(18)   11:50(17)   12:13(16)   12:27(16)   12:40(16)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    1:02[18]    1:16[19]    1:40[13]    0:36[15]    0:33[ 3]    2:50[19]    0:30[11]    1:05[33]    0:49[53]    0:28[ 6]    0:23[ 5]    0:14[26]    0:13[22] 
  17. Jouko Nurminen              Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:12.49     +2:32    0:56( 9)    2:13(25)    3:26(23)    5:33(27)    6:10(27)    6:49(26)    9:28(23)    9:59(22)   10:58(22)   11:28(21)   11:58(19)   12:26(17)   12:37(17)   12:49(17)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    1:17[41]    1:13[10]    2:07[43]    0:37[21]    0:39[31]    2:39[ 8]    0:31[18]    0:59[20]    0:30[14]    0:30[13]    0:28[17]    0:11[ 4]    0:12[ 8] 
  18. Paul Gruen                  OLG Stroeck Wien            AUT 00:13.03     +2:46    0:58(14)    1:56(13)    3:11(13)    4:49( 8)    5:23( 8)    6:00( 9)    9:26(22)    9:57(21)   10:56(20)   11:26(19)   11:59(20)   12:34(18)   12:47(18)   13:03(18)  
                                                                                        0:58[14]    0:58[12]    1:15[15]    1:38[10]    0:34[ 8]    0:37[23]    3:26[40]    0:31[18]    0:59[20]    0:30[14]    0:33[27]    0:35[35]    0:13[16]    0:16[52] 
  19. Seppo Nurisalo              Kokkolan Suunnistajat       FIN 00:13.07     +2:50    1:08(31)    2:21(30)    3:40(27)    5:17(23)    5:52(23)    6:27(24)    9:17(19)   10:11(24)   11:09(23)   11:47(22)   12:18(21)   12:41(19)   12:54(19)   13:07(19)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:13[33]    1:19[26]    1:37[ 9]    0:35[11]    0:35[13]    2:50[19]    0:54[65]    0:58[19]    0:38[34]    0:31[19]    0:23[ 5]    0:13[16]    0:13[15] 
  20. Heini Tammik                OK Kape                     EST 00:13.16     +2:59    1:01(19)    2:04(20)    3:21(21)    5:03(19)    5:44(20)    6:24(21)    9:22(20)    9:54(20)   10:57(21)   11:49(23)   12:22(22)   12:45(20)   12:56(20)   13:16(20)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    1:03[22]    1:17[22]    1:42[16]    0:41[35]    0:40[36]    2:58[24]    0:32[22]    1:03[30]    0:52[58]    0:33[27]    0:23[ 5]    0:11[ 4]    0:20[62] 
  21. Kenneth Walberg             OK Kare                     SWE 00:13.22     +3:05    0:57(12)    1:53(10)    3:03( 6)    4:49( 8)    5:27(10)    6:01(10)    8:48(11)    9:15(10)   10:08( 9)   10:49(10)   11:18( 8)   12:53(21)   13:07(21)   13:22(21)  
                                                                                        0:57[12]    0:56[ 8]    1:10[ 8]    1:46[19]    0:38[25]    0:34[ 7]    2:47[15]    0:27[ 2]    0:53[10]    0:41[39]    0:29[ 8]    1:35[59]    0:14[26]    0:15[48] 
  22. Timo Valkonen               Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:13.30     +3:13    1:14(48)    2:28(37)    3:43(30)    5:33(27)    6:09(26)    6:54(28)    9:52(25)   10:25(25)   11:20(25)   12:03(24)   12:32(23)   13:02(22)   13:15(22)   13:30(22)  
                                                                                        1:14[48]    1:14[35]    1:15[15]    1:50[23]    0:36[15]    0:45[43]    2:58[24]    0:33[25]    0:55[12]    0:43[44]    0:29[ 8]    0:30[24]    0:13[16]    0:15[39] 
  23. Torbjoern Lundberg          Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb  SWE 00:13.47     +3:30    1:13(44)    2:31(43)    3:46(31)    5:44(30)    6:26(31)    7:03(30)   10:09(29)   10:44(29)   11:37(27)   12:11(26)   12:45(25)   13:20(23)   13:35(23)   13:47(23)  
                                                                                        1:13[44]    1:18[43]    1:15[15]    1:58[30]    0:42[38]    0:37[23]    3:06[30]    0:35[34]    0:53[10]    0:34[24]    0:34[31]    0:35[35]    0:15[36]    0:12[ 8] 
  24. Tadeusz Wolejszo            KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:13.49     +3:32    1:00(16)    2:02(17)    3:17(17)    4:57(16)    5:38(17)    6:23(20)    9:36(24)   10:09(23)   11:11(24)   12:11(26)   12:54(27)   13:24(24)   13:38(24)   13:49(24)  
                                                                                        1:00[16]    1:02[18]    1:15[15]    1:40[13]    0:41[35]    0:45[43]    3:13[35]    0:33[25]    1:02[28]    1:00[64]    0:43[45]    0:30[24]    0:14[26]    0:11[ 7] 
  25. Jiri Provaznik              OOB Turnov                  CZE 00:13.56     +3:39    1:23(55)    2:28(37)    3:37(26)    5:30(26)    6:13(28)    6:52(27)   10:05(28)   10:39(28)   11:52(29)   12:30(29)   13:00(28)   13:35(25)   13:45(25)   13:56(25)  
                                                                                        1:23[55]    1:05[24]    1:09[ 7]    1:53[25]    0:43[43]    0:39[31]    3:13[35]    0:34[31]    1:13[44]    0:38[34]    0:30[13]    0:35[35]    0:10[ 1]    0:11[ 4] 
  26. Henrikas Ulevicius          Devyni Labirintai           LTU 00:14.05     +3:48    1:01(19)    2:00(15)    3:08(10)    5:17(23)    5:53(24)    6:26(23)    9:24(21)    9:51(19)   10:55(19)   11:27(20)   11:57(18)   13:39(26)   13:52(26)   14:05(26)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    0:59[16]    1:08[ 6]    2:09[45]    0:36[15]    0:33[ 3]    2:58[24]    0:27[ 2]    1:04[31]    0:32[18]    0:30[13]    1:42[61]    0:13[16]    0:13[25] 
  27. Jimmy Hoen                  Ballerup OK                 DEN 00:14.20     +4:03    1:02(24)    2:18(26)    3:47(32)    5:35(29)    6:15(29)    6:57(29)   10:22(31)   10:58(31)   12:13(31)   12:45(31)   13:22(29)   13:57(27)   14:09(27)   14:20(27)  
                                                                                        1:02[24]    1:16[38]    1:29[40]    1:48[21]    0:40[32]    0:42[41]    3:25[39]    0:36[35]    1:15[46]    0:32[18]    0:37[37]    0:35[35]    0:12[ 8]    0:11[ 2] 
  28. Andrew Bell                 Border Liners               GBR 00:14.34     +4:17    1:08(31)    2:34(45)    4:11(47)    6:08(39)    6:53(39)    7:38(41)   10:51(35)   11:25(35)   12:22(33)   13:06(34)   13:38(30)   14:07(28)   14:21(28)   14:34(28)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:26[52]    1:37[49]    1:57[28]    0:45[48]    0:45[43]    3:13[35]    0:34[31]    0:57[15]    0:44[47]    0:32[23]    0:29[20]    0:14[26]    0:13[25] 
  29. Sverre Froyen               Rocky Mountain Orienteering USA 00:14.35     +4:18    1:10(40)    2:28(37)    3:51(37)    6:05(37)    6:47(38)    7:35(40)   10:52(36)   11:21(34)   12:18(32)   12:52(32)   13:41(31)   14:10(29)   14:23(29)   14:35(29)  
                                                                                        1:10[40]    1:18[43]    1:23[36]    2:14[47]    0:42[38]    0:48[54]    3:17[38]    0:29[ 7]    0:57[15]    0:34[24]    0:49[51]    0:29[20]    0:13[16]    0:12[12] 
  30. Simon Blanchflower          Saxons Orienteering Club    GBR 00:14.44     +4:27    0:56( 9)    1:54(11)    3:11(13)    4:51(12)    5:35(15)    6:11(16)   11:26(41)   11:56(40)   12:53(36)   13:25(36)   13:56(33)   14:24(31)   14:34(30)   14:44(30)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    0:58[12]    1:17[22]    1:40[13]    0:44[45]    0:36[18]    5:15[67]    0:30[11]    0:57[15]    0:32[18]    0:31[19]    0:28[17]    0:10[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
  31. Martti Kongas               Puolangan Ryhti             FIN 00:15.00     +4:43    1:14(48)    2:21(30)    3:48(33)    5:50(32)    6:24(30)    7:04(31)    9:58(26)   10:37(27)   11:48(28)   12:20(28)   12:51(26)   14:27(32)   14:46(31)   15:00(31)  
                                                                                        1:14[48]    1:07[26]    1:27[39]    2:02[38]    0:34[ 8]    0:40[36]    2:54[22]    0:39[41]    1:11[43]    0:32[18]    0:31[19]    1:36[60]    0:19[52]    0:14[30] 
  32. Vladimir Vorobyov           TirasOrient                 MDA 00:15.07     +4:50    1:23(55)    2:45(52)    4:06(44)    6:09(42)    6:53(39)    7:33(38)   10:43(34)   11:34(36)   12:40(35)   13:15(35)   13:47(32)   14:31(33)   14:54(32)   15:07(32)  
                                                                                        1:23[55]    1:22[49]    1:21[31]    2:03[39]    0:44[45]    0:40[36]    3:10[33]    0:51[64]    1:06[36]    0:35[28]    0:32[23]    0:44[49]    0:23[62]    0:13[15] 
  33. Jan Boehle                  OL Trollo                   NOR 00:15.20     +5:03    1:02(24)    2:27(36)    3:51(37)    5:57(35)    6:39(34)    7:26(36)   10:38(33)   11:14(33)   12:23(34)   12:58(33)   14:12(35)   14:46(34)   15:04(33)   15:20(33)  
                                                                                        1:02[24]    1:25[51]    1:24[37]    2:06[41]    0:42[38]    0:47[52]    3:12[34]    0:36[35]    1:09[40]    0:35[28]    1:14[59]    0:34[30]    0:18[46]    0:16[53] 
  34. Vyacheslav Erohin           Orel                        RUS 00:15.37     +5:20    1:09(37)    2:20(27)    3:50(34)    5:50(32)    6:45(36)    7:24(34)   11:13(38)   11:54(39)   13:00(38)   13:43(37)   14:27(37)   15:01(35)   15:20(34)   15:37(34)  
                                                                                        1:09[37]    1:11[29]    1:30[42]    2:00[34]    0:55[67]    0:39[31]    3:49[53]    0:41[47]    1:06[36]    0:43[44]    0:44[47]    0:34[30]    0:19[52]    0:17[55] 
  35. Geoff Hudson                Nillumbik Emus Orienteering AUS 00:15.46     +5:29    1:08(31)    2:24(34)    3:59(40)    6:17(43)    7:05(44)    7:54(44)   11:24(40)   12:07(41)   13:45(41)   14:14(41)   14:51(40)   15:19(37)   15:31(35)   15:46(35)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:16[38]    1:35[45]    2:18[50]    0:48[54]    0:49[57]    3:30[44]    0:43[50]    1:38[65]    0:29[11]    0:37[37]    0:28[17]    0:12[ 8]    0:15[39] 
  36. Koichi Otsuka               Chiba OLK                   JPN 00:15.48     +5:31    1:11(41)    2:23(32)    4:03(42)    6:08(39)    6:55(42)    7:46(43)   11:28(42)   12:11(42)   13:26(40)   14:07(40)   14:42(39)   15:16(36)   15:33(36)   15:48(36)  
                                                                                        1:11[41]    1:12[31]    1:40[51]    2:05[40]    0:47[51]    0:51[61]    3:42[48]    0:43[50]    1:15[46]    0:41[39]    0:35[33]    0:34[30]    0:17[43]    0:15[39] 
  37. Sytenkov Vladimir           Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:15.50     +5:33    1:17(52)    2:30(42)    3:50(34)    5:48(31)    6:29(32)    7:06(32)   10:00(27)   10:30(26)   11:29(26)   12:03(24)   12:33(24)   14:19(30)   15:37(37)   15:50(37)  
                                                                                        1:17[52]    1:13[33]    1:20[29]    1:58[30]    0:41[35]    0:37[23]    2:54[22]    0:30[11]    0:59[20]    0:34[24]    0:30[13]    1:46[62]    1:18[67]    0:13[15] 
  38. Sven Eriksson               GIF                         FIN 00:16.34     +6:17    1:44(67)    4:38(70)    5:52(64)    7:40(55)    8:18(52)    9:20(55)   12:29(46)   13:01(45)   14:00(43)   14:42(44)   15:34(42)   16:04(38)   16:19(38)   16:34(38)  
                                                                                        1:44[67]    2:54[72]    1:14[13]    1:48[21]    0:38[25]    1:02[70]    3:09[32]    0:32[22]    0:59[20]    0:42[42]    0:52[55]    0:30[24]    0:15[36]    0:15[49] 
  39. Hans Widmer                 OLG Oberwil                 SUI 00:16.43     +6:26    1:13(44)    2:31(43)    4:21(48)    6:40(45)    7:29(45)    8:21(46)   12:18(45)   13:01(45)   14:20(47)   15:01(45)   15:35(43)   16:15(39)   16:28(39)   16:43(39)  
                                                                                        1:13[44]    1:18[43]    1:50[62]    2:19[52]    0:49[57]    0:52[63]    3:57[54]    0:43[50]    1:19[53]    0:41[39]    0:34[31]    0:40[46]    0:13[16]    0:15[47] 
  40. Karl Arne Melbye            Verdal OK                   NOR 00:16.46     +6:29    1:20(54)    2:29(40)    3:50(34)    8:26(59)    9:18(59)    9:53(57)   12:42(47)   13:12(47)   14:02(44)   14:39(43)   15:18(41)   16:16(40)   16:35(41)   16:46(40)  
                                                                                        1:20[54]    1:09[28]    1:21[31]    4:36[68]    0:52[63]    0:35[13]    2:49[17]    0:30[11]    0:50[ 3]    0:37[32]    0:39[41]    0:58[56]    0:19[52]    0:11[ 2] 
  41. Anton Onder                 ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:16.47     +6:30    1:04(26)    2:20(27)    3:51(37)    5:52(34)    6:30(33)    7:08(33)   10:13(30)   10:45(30)   12:01(30)   12:44(30)   14:01(34)   16:22(42)   16:34(40)   16:47(41)  
                                                                                        1:04[26]    1:16[38]    1:31[43]    2:01[37]    0:38[25]    0:38[27]    3:05[29]    0:32[22]    1:16[49]    0:43[44]    1:17[61]    2:21[65]    0:12[ 8]    0:13[15] 
  42. Mati Pilt                   OK West                     EST 00:16.57     +6:40    1:06(29)    2:24(34)    4:00(41)    6:18(44)    6:57(43)    7:34(39)   10:34(32)   11:07(32)   13:56(42)   14:32(42)   15:49(45)   16:18(41)   16:41(42)   16:57(42)  
                                                                                        1:06[29]    1:18[43]    1:36[47]    2:18[50]    0:39[30]    0:37[23]    3:00[27]    0:33[25]    2:49[68]    0:36[30]    1:17[61]    0:29[20]    0:23[62]    0:16[50] 
  43. Karlerik Andersson          IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:17.13     +6:56    1:12(42)    2:45(52)    4:27(51)    6:43(46)    7:30(46)    8:21(46)   12:04(43)   12:54(44)   14:11(46)   15:05(46)   15:47(44)   16:36(43)   16:54(43)   17:13(43)  
                                                                                        1:12[42]    1:33[58]    1:42[54]    2:16[48]    0:47[51]    0:51[61]    3:43[49]    0:50[63]    1:17[51]    0:54[60]    0:42[44]    0:49[53]    0:18[46]    0:19[61] 
  44. Tapani Mertsalmi            Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:17.47     +7:30    1:14(48)    2:55(57)    4:43(55)    7:07(50)    8:00(51)    8:45(50)   13:06(49)   13:50(49)   15:07(49)   15:57(49)   16:40(47)   17:19(44)   17:34(44)   17:47(44)  
                                                                                        1:14[48]    1:41[65]    1:48[59]    2:24[54]    0:53[64]    0:45[43]    4:21[58]    0:44[55]    1:17[51]    0:50[54]    0:43[45]    0:39[45]    0:15[36]    0:13[29] 
  45. Miervaldis Buss             Alnis OK                    LAT 00:17.57     +7:40    1:39(64)    3:07(61)    4:55(57)    7:07(50)    7:55(50)    8:42(49)   12:09(44)   12:51(43)   14:10(45)   15:28(47)   16:46(48)   17:30(45)   17:43(45)   17:57(45)  
                                                                                        1:39[64]    1:28[54]    1:48[59]    2:12[46]    0:48[54]    0:47[52]    3:27[41]    0:42[48]    1:19[53]    1:18[69]    1:18[63]    0:44[49]    0:13[16]    0:14[30] 
  46. Cretu Ilie                  PC IASI                     ROU 00:18.18     +8:01    1:08(31)    2:20(27)    3:42(28)    6:07(38)    6:45(36)    7:25(35)   11:11(37)   11:49(37)   12:59(37)   13:54(39)   14:24(36)   17:38(46)   18:03(46)   18:18(46)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:12[31]    1:22[34]    2:25[55]    0:38[25]    0:40[36]    3:46[51]    0:38[39]    1:10[41]    0:55[62]    0:30[13]    3:14[66]    0:25[64]    0:15[39] 
  47. Vit Jelinek                 Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:18.26     +8:09    1:18(53)    2:23(32)    3:42(28)    9:24(65)   10:00(62)   10:38(62)   13:27(53)   14:00(51)   15:05(48)   15:37(48)   16:08(46)   18:00(49)   18:13(47)   18:26(47)  
                                                                                        1:18[53]    1:05[24]    1:19[26]    5:42[71]    0:36[15]    0:38[27]    2:49[17]    0:33[25]    1:05[33]    0:32[18]    0:31[19]    1:52[64]    0:13[16]    0:13[28] 
  48. Anatoliy Chudakov           Lytkarino                   RUS 00:18.32     +8:15    1:24(57)    2:39(48)    4:05(43)    6:02(36)    6:44(35)    7:28(37)   11:13(38)   11:52(38)   13:08(39)   13:50(38)   14:28(38)   17:56(47)   18:14(48)   18:32(48)  
                                                                                        1:24[57]    1:15[36]    1:26[38]    1:57[28]    0:42[38]    0:44[42]    3:45[50]    0:39[41]    1:16[49]    0:42[42]    0:38[40]    3:28[67]    0:18[46]    0:18[56] 
  49. Rimantas Krasuckis          OK Labirintas               LTU 00:18.39     +8:22    1:12(42)    2:41(49)    4:10(46)    8:58(61)    9:34(61)   10:15(60)   13:48(56)   15:07(58)   16:17(56)   16:53(55)   17:25(51)   17:59(48)   18:24(50)   18:39(49)  
                                                                                        1:12[42]    1:29[55]    1:29[40]    4:48[70]    0:36[15]    0:41[40]    3:33[46]    1:19[70]    1:10[41]    0:36[30]    0:32[23]    0:34[30]    0:25[64]    0:15[39] 
  50. Anders Bjorkaas             Askvoll og Holmedal IL      NOR 00:18.41     +8:24    1:27(60)    3:00(60)    4:58(59)    7:35(53)    8:36(56)    9:29(56)   13:41(54)   14:26(54)   15:48(54)   16:35(53)   17:21(50)   18:02(50)   18:21(49)   18:41(50)  
                                                                                        1:27[60]    1:33[58]    1:58[66]    2:37[57]    1:01[71]    0:53[65]    4:12[57]    0:45[56]    1:22[60]    0:47[51]    0:46[50]    0:41[47]    0:19[52]    0:20[62] 
  51. Istvan Fluck                PVM                         HUN 00:19.11     +8:54    1:08(31)    2:45(52)    4:25(50)    6:56(48)    7:45(49)    8:47(51)   13:24(52)   14:11(53)   15:31(52)   16:19(52)   17:46(52)   18:31(51)   18:49(51)   19:11(51)  
                                                                                        1:08[31]    1:37[60]    1:40[51]    2:31[56]    0:49[57]    1:02[70]    4:37[62]    0:47[58]    1:20[55]    0:48[52]    1:27[65]    0:45[51]    0:18[46]    0:22[66] 
  52. Matthew Cochrane            SROC                        GBR 00:19.14     +8:57    1:09(37)    2:35(46)    4:21(48)    9:03(62)   10:05(63)   10:50(63)   15:13(60)   16:01(60)   17:22(59)   17:51(59)   18:24(55)   18:47(53)   19:01(53)   19:14(52)  
                                                                                        1:09[37]    1:26[52]    1:46[57]    4:42[69]    1:02[72]    0:45[43]    4:23[60]    0:48[59]    1:21[56]    0:29[11]    0:33[27]    0:23[ 5]    0:14[26]    0:13[15] 
  53. Pauli Nieminen              Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:19.15     +8:58    1:46(68)    3:43(68)    5:26(63)    8:08(57)    9:05(57)   10:18(61)   13:54(57)   14:37(56)   16:30(58)   17:15(57)   18:04(53)   18:40(52)   18:56(52)   19:15(53)  
                                                                                        1:46[68]    1:57[69]    1:43[55]    2:42[59]    0:57[68]    1:13[72]    3:36[47]    0:43[50]    1:53[66]    0:45[49]    0:49[51]    0:36[40]    0:16[41]    0:19[58] 
  54. Martin Nauf                 Hedrum OL                   NOR 00:19.32     +9:15    1:55(69)    3:13(63)    6:32(66)    8:38(60)    9:27(60)   10:13(59)   14:35(59)   15:14(59)   16:14(55)   17:17(58)   18:09(54)   19:00(54)   19:19(54)   19:32(54)  
                                                                                        1:55[69]    1:18[43]    3:19[69]    2:06[41]    0:49[57]    0:46[51]    4:22[59]    0:39[41]    1:00[25]    1:03[66]    0:52[55]    0:51[55]    0:19[52]    0:13[15] 
  55. Hannu Nieminen              Nastolan Tera               FIN 00:19.46     +9:29    1:28(61)    3:08(62)    4:56(58)    7:39(54)    8:25(55)    9:14(53)   14:21(58)   15:04(57)   16:18(57)   17:02(56)   18:28(56)   19:03(55)   19:32(55)   19:46(55)  
                                                                                        1:28[61]    1:40[63]    1:48[59]    2:43[60]    0:46[49]    0:49[57]    5:07[66]    0:43[50]    1:14[45]    0:44[47]    1:26[64]    0:35[35]    0:29[66]    0:14[30] 
  56. Andrey Kupriyanov           Individual                  RUS 00:20.11     +9:54    1:26(59)    3:31(67)    5:21(62)    8:20(58)    9:14(58)   10:07(58)   15:13(60)   16:01(60)   17:22(59)   18:12(60)   18:56(57)   19:37(56)   19:53(56)   20:11(56)  
                                                                                        1:26[59]    2:05[70]    1:50[62]    2:59[63]    0:54[65]    0:53[65]    5:06[65]    0:48[59]    1:21[56]    0:50[54]    0:44[47]    0:41[47]    0:16[41]    0:18[56] 
  57. Saulius Kavaliauskas        OK Dainava                  LTU 00:20.19    +10:02    1:33(63)    2:52(56)    4:27(51)    7:40(55)    8:23(54)    9:17(54)   13:05(48)   13:44(48)   15:12(50)   16:16(51)   19:15(58)   19:48(57)   20:03(57)   20:19(57)  
                                                                                        1:33[63]    1:19[48]    1:35[45]    3:13[64]    0:43[43]    0:54[68]    3:48[52]    0:39[41]    1:28[63]    1:04[67]    2:59[68]    0:33[29]    0:15[36]    0:16[50] 
  58. Arne Kolk                   RSK Johvikas                EST 00:21.16    +10:59    1:14(48)    2:29(40)    4:08(45)    6:08(39)    6:54(41)    7:39(42)   16:40(63)   17:22(63)   18:43(61)   19:35(61)   20:11(59)   20:45(58)   21:02(58)   21:16(58)  
                                                                                        1:14[48]    1:15[36]    1:39[50]    2:00[34]    0:46[49]    0:45[43]    9:01[70]    0:42[48]    1:21[56]    0:52[58]    0:36[36]    0:34[30]    0:17[43]    0:14[38] 
  59. Frantisek Chromcak          Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:22.08    +11:51    1:40(65)    4:46(71)    6:38(67)    9:18(64)   10:16(64)   11:16(64)   16:00(62)   16:54(62)   19:07(62)   20:02(62)   20:55(60)   21:31(59)   21:48(59)   22:08(59)  
                                                                                        1:40[65]    3:06[73]    1:52[65]    2:40[58]    0:58[69]    1:00[69]    4:44[63]    0:54[65]    2:13[67]    0:55[62]    0:53[57]    0:36[40]    0:17[43]    0:20[65] 
  60. Dagfinn Haarr               Oddersjaa SSK               NOR 00:23.19    +13:02    1:09(37)    2:47(55)   11:06(70)   13:04(67)   13:48(67)   14:33(67)   18:01(65)   18:37(65)   19:58(63)   20:49(63)   22:03(62)   22:41(60)   23:00(60)   23:19(60)  
                                                                                        1:09[37]    1:38[61]    8:19[71]    1:58[30]    0:44[45]    0:45[43]    3:28[42]    0:36[35]    1:21[56]    0:51[57]    1:14[59]    0:38[43]    0:19[52]    0:19[58] 
  61. Markku Leinonen             Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:24.10    +13:53    1:13(44)    2:43(51)    4:33(54)    6:55(47)    7:43(48)    8:31(48)   13:15(50)   13:54(50)   20:27(64)   21:07(64)   21:44(61)   23:33(61)   23:54(61)   24:10(61)  
                                                                                        1:13[44]    1:30[57]    1:50[62]    2:22[53]    0:48[54]    0:48[54]    4:44[63]    0:39[41]    6:33[70]    0:40[37]    0:37[37]    1:49[63]    0:21[60]    0:16[54] 
  62. Iurii Chumakov              Neva                        RUS 00:24.20    +14:03    1:24(57)    2:35(46)   13:30(72)   15:30(71)   16:06(71)   16:44(71)   20:13(68)   20:40(68)   21:55(67)   22:33(66)   23:12(63)   23:50(62)   24:05(62)   24:20(62)  
                                                                                        1:24[57]    1:11[29]   10:55[73]    2:00[34]    0:36[15]    0:38[27]    3:29[43]    0:27[ 2]    1:15[46]    0:38[34]    0:39[41]    0:38[43]    0:15[36]    0:15[39] 
  63. Henadzi Arekhau             OC BNTU                     BLR 00:25.02    +14:45    1:41(66)    3:20(64)   10:35(69)   14:32(69)   15:09(69)   15:48(69)   19:19(66)   20:13(67)   21:19(66)   22:05(65)   23:48(64)   24:25(63)   24:47(63)   25:02(63)  
                                                                                        1:41[66]    1:39[62]    7:15[70]    3:57[67]    0:37[21]    0:39[31]    3:31[45]    0:54[65]    1:06[36]    0:46[50]    1:43[66]    0:37[42]    0:22[61]    0:15[39] 
  64. Karel Lusk                  OK Chrastava                CZE 00:27.27    +17:10    2:01(70)    3:56(69)    5:59(65)    9:17(63)   10:19(65)   11:33(65)   17:02(64)   17:58(64)   23:51(68)   24:52(67)   25:52(65)   26:42(64)   27:02(64)   27:27(64)  
                                                                                        2:01[70]    1:55[67]    2:03[67]    3:18[66]    1:02[72]    1:14[73]    5:29[69]    0:56[69]    5:53[69]    1:01[65]    1:00[58]    0:50[54]    0:20[59]    0:25[67] 
  65. Hannu Nurminen              Suosmeren Salpa             FIN 00:28.45    +18:28    1:29(62)    2:58(59)    5:03(60)   17:02(72)   17:56(72)   18:44(72)   23:17(69)   24:12(69)   25:36(69)   26:30(69)   27:21(67)   28:07(65)   28:25(65)   28:45(65)  
                                                                                        1:29[62]    1:29[55]    2:05[68]   11:59[73]    0:54[65]    0:48[54]    4:33[61]    0:55[68]    1:24[61]    0:54[60]    0:51[54]    0:46[52]    0:18[46]    0:20[64] 
  66. Ari Kainulainen             Ita Hameen Rasti            FIN 00:28.49    +18:32    1:01(19)    2:41(49)   11:58(71)   14:41(70)   15:31(70)   16:20(70)   19:23(67)   20:03(66)   21:07(65)   25:08(68)   27:15(66)   28:21(66)   28:35(66)   28:49(66)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    1:40[63]    9:17[72]    2:43[60]    0:50[60]    0:49[57]    3:03[28]    0:40[46]    1:04[31]    4:01[70]    2:07[67]    1:06[57]    0:14[26]    0:14[30] 
  67. Anders Kumlin               IK Ymer                     SWE 00:32.27    +22:10   14:37(73)   16:33(73)   18:17(73)   21:08(73)   22:08(73)   22:58(73)   27:02(70)   27:50(70)   29:16(70)   29:56(70)   30:41(68)   31:49(67)   32:08(67)   32:27(67)  
                                                                                       14:37[73]    1:56[68]    1:44[56]    2:51[62]    1:00[70]    0:50[60]    4:04[56]    0:48[59]    1:26[62]    0:40[37]    0:45[49]    1:08[58]    0:19[52]    0:19[58] 
      Raimo Hyyrylainen           Juvan Urheilijat            FIN MP                    0:49( 2)    1:44( 4)    2:51( 4)    4:49( 8)    5:18( 7)    5:50( 7)    8:15( 5)    8:42( 5)    9:34( 4)    9:56( 3)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 2]    0:55[ 5]    1:07[ 4]    1:58[30]    0:29[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:52[ 8]    0:22[ 1] 
      Erkki Ylikoski              Valkeakosken Haka           FIN MP                    0:57(12)    1:55(12)    3:08(10)    5:03(19)    5:38(17)    6:14(17)  
                                                                                        0:57[12]    0:58[12]    1:13[10]    1:55[27]    0:35[11]    0:36[18] 
      Heinz Friedrich Pape        OL Team Lippe               GER MP                    1:06(29)    3:30(66)    5:17(61)    7:34(52)    8:21(53)    9:13(52)   13:15(50)   14:03(52)   15:37(53)   16:14(50)   16:49(49)  
                                                                                        1:06[29]    2:24[71]    1:47[58]    2:17[49]    0:47[51]    0:52[63]    4:02[55]    0:48[59]    1:34[64]    0:37[32]    0:35[33] 
      Stefan Nilsson              Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE MP                    2:03(71)    3:20(64)    4:52(56)    7:00(49)    7:40(47)    8:15(45)   13:41(54)   14:26(54)   15:27(51)   16:37(54)  
                                                                                        2:03[71]    1:17[41]    1:32[44]    2:08[44]    0:40[32]    0:35[13]    5:26[68]    0:45[56]    1:01[27]    1:10[68] 
      Bernt Astrom                Vasteras SOK                SWE MP                    4:48(72)    6:12(72)    7:53(68)   11:09(66)   11:59(66)   12:52(66)  
                                                                                        4:48[72]    1:24[50]    1:41[53]    3:16[65]    0:50[60]    0:53[65] 
      Roland Dahlman              Malmo OK                    SWE MP                    1:13(44)    2:55(57)    4:31(53)   14:00(68)   14:50(68)   15:35(68)  
                                                                                        1:13[44]    1:42[66]    1:36[47]    9:29[72]    0:50[60]    0:45[43] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Pekka Marti                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:25