Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M70-1
1900m 12CP Climb 28m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.82\69m   2.88\108m   3.92\117m   4.83\119m   5.90\186m  6.101\177m   7.104\88m   8.106\94m   9.110\93m  10.117\155m 11.114\69m  12.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Mykola Bozhko               O Club                      UKR 00:10.24  00:10.24    0:33( 4)    1:31( 1)    2:58(11)    3:35( 6)    4:48( 3)    6:37( 2)    7:07( 1)    7:57( 1)    8:26( 1)    9:17( 1)    9:42( 1)   10:11( 1)   10:24( 1)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    1:27[35]    0:37[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:13[ 6] 
   2. Kari Sane                   Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:11.21     +0:57    0:42(25)    1:46( 8)    2:45( 5)    3:35( 6)    5:01( 4)    7:03( 3)    7:39( 2)    8:35( 2)    9:09( 2)   10:05( 2)   10:40( 2)   11:09( 2)   11:21( 2)  
                                                                                        0:42[25]    1:04[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    0:50[18]    1:26[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    0:36[10]    0:56[ 4]    0:34[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    0:35[29]    0:29[ 3]    0:12[ 5] 
   3. Paavo Inkinen               Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:11.31     +1:07    0:37(10)    1:43( 7)    2:45( 5)    3:29( 4)    5:05( 6)    7:08( 4)    7:46( 3)    8:53( 3)    9:26( 3)   10:22( 4)   10:50( 3)   11:19( 3)   11:31( 3)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:06[ 8]    1:02[ 8]    0:44[ 7]    1:36[11]    2:03[ 4]    0:38[17]    1:07[11]    0:33[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    0:28[ 5]    0:29[ 3]    0:12[ 2] 
   4. Knut Skjeset                Vang Orienteringsklubb      NOR 00:11.40     +1:16    0:37(10)    1:38( 5)    2:48( 8)    3:43(11)    5:22(10)    7:25( 8)    7:57( 7)    8:56( 4)    9:26( 3)   10:20( 3)   10:51( 4)   11:26( 4)   11:40( 4)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:01[ 4]    1:10[16]    0:55[24]    1:39[17]    2:03[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:59[ 7]    0:30[ 2]    0:54[ 4]    0:31[15]    0:35[29]    0:14[10] 
   5. Jon Faerden                 Kolbotn og Skimt            NOR 00:11.47     +1:23    0:34( 5)    1:31( 1)    2:27( 1)    3:13( 1)    4:47( 2)    7:19( 6)    7:49( 4)    8:59( 5)    9:30( 5)   10:30( 5)   10:59( 5)   11:32( 5)   11:47( 5)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 5]    0:57[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:46[10]    1:34[ 6]    2:32[27]    0:30[ 1]    1:10[23]    0:31[ 3]    1:00[12]    0:29[ 8]    0:33[18]    0:15[20] 
   6. Jean Claude Guyot           ANCO                        SUI 00:11.54     +1:30    0:31( 1)    1:35( 3)    2:44( 3)    3:35( 6)    5:07( 7)    7:20( 7)    7:50( 5)    9:01( 6)    9:54( 7)   10:46( 7)   11:11( 6)   11:40( 6)   11:54( 6)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 1]    1:04[ 5]    1:09[15]    0:51[20]    1:32[ 4]    2:13[11]    0:30[ 1]    1:11[24]    0:53[51]    0:52[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:14[15] 
   7. Juhani Virtanen             Lounais Hameen Rasti        FIN 00:12.05     +1:41    0:35( 6)    1:47(10)    2:44( 3)    3:29( 4)    5:07( 7)    7:18( 5)    7:54( 6)    9:07( 7)    9:43( 6)   10:43( 6)   11:17( 7)   11:49( 7)   12:05( 7)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 6]    1:12[14]    0:57[ 4]    0:45[ 9]    1:38[16]    2:11[ 9]    0:36[10]    1:13[29]    0:36[13]    1:00[12]    0:34[23]    0:32[14]    0:16[30] 
   8. Paul Hoopmann               Tjuringa Orienteers         AUS 00:12.16     +1:52    0:45(34)    2:03(29)    3:25(26)    4:08(18)    5:44(16)    7:54(13)    8:25(10)    9:25( 9)   10:05(10)   11:03( 8)   11:31( 8)   12:03( 8)   12:16( 8)  
                                                                                        0:45[34]    1:18[23]    1:22[30]    0:43[ 5]    1:36[11]    2:10[ 7]    0:31[ 4]    1:00[ 8]    0:40[23]    0:58[ 8]    0:28[ 5]    0:32[14]    0:13[ 6] 
   9. Ulf Kjellin                 OK Hedstrommen              SWE 00:12.19     +1:55    0:32( 2)    2:00(24)    2:55(10)    3:42(10)    5:22(10)    7:38( 9)    8:10( 8)    9:18( 8)   10:04( 9)   11:10(12)   11:38(10)   12:08(10)   12:19( 9)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 2]    1:28[39]    0:55[ 1]    0:47[11]    1:40[20]    2:16[13]    0:32[ 6]    1:08[15]    0:46[41]    1:06[29]    0:28[ 5]    0:30[ 8]    0:11[ 1] 
  10. Dave Coustick               Forth Valley Orienteers     GBR 00:12.22     +1:58    0:39(17)    1:53(15)    2:51( 9)    3:40( 9)    5:21( 9)    7:41(11)    8:18( 9)    9:26(10)   10:01( 8)   11:04( 9)   11:34( 9)   12:07( 9)   12:22(10)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    1:14[18]    0:58[ 5]    0:49[14]    1:41[22]    2:20[17]    0:37[14]    1:08[15]    0:35[10]    1:03[24]    0:30[11]    0:33[18]    0:15[19] 
  11. Matts Engvall               Bodens BK OS                SWE 00:12.28     +2:04    0:40(20)    1:55(19)    3:16(21)    4:05(17)    5:44(16)    8:01(15)    8:32(12)    9:37(14)   10:12(13)   11:11(13)   11:40(11)   12:12(11)   12:28(11)  
                                                                                        0:40[20]    1:15[19]    1:21[28]    0:49[14]    1:39[17]    2:17[15]    0:31[ 4]    1:05[10]    0:35[10]    0:59[10]    0:29[ 8]    0:32[14]    0:16[29] 
  12. Pentti Hiirijoki            Suunta Sepot                FIN 00:12.33     +2:09    0:35( 6)    1:53(15)    3:09(18)    3:56(14)    5:31(14)    7:49(12)    8:25(10)    9:33(11)   10:07(11)   11:09(10)   11:44(13)   12:17(12)   12:33(12)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 6]    1:18[23]    1:16[24]    0:47[11]    1:35[ 9]    2:18[16]    0:36[10]    1:08[15]    0:34[ 7]    1:02[18]    0:35[29]    0:33[18]    0:16[24] 
  13. Edvin Helle                 Askvoll og Holmedal IL      NOR 00:12.34     +2:10    0:42(25)    1:54(18)    3:16(21)    4:03(16)    6:00(21)    8:03(17)    8:39(14)    9:36(13)   10:09(12)   11:09(10)   11:41(12)   12:19(13)   12:34(13)  
                                                                                        0:42[25]    1:12[14]    1:22[30]    0:47[11]    1:57[35]    2:03[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:57[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    1:00[12]    0:32[18]    0:38[34]    0:15[17] 
  14. Markku Torma                Kannuksen Ura               FIN 00:12.39     +2:15    0:44(30)    1:55(19)    3:29(27)    4:21(24)    5:55(20)    8:09(19)    8:43(17)    9:45(15)   10:23(16)   11:21(14)   11:52(14)   12:23(14)   12:39(14)  
                                                                                        0:44[30]    1:11[13]    1:34[39]    0:52[21]    1:34[ 6]    2:14[12]    0:34[ 8]    1:02[ 9]    0:38[17]    0:58[ 8]    0:31[15]    0:31[12]    0:16[24] 
  15. Ossi Lakkala                Kuopion Suunnistajat        FIN 00:12.42     +2:18    0:39(17)    1:47(10)    2:59(14)    3:59(15)    5:35(15)    7:58(14)    8:36(13)    9:45(15)   10:21(15)   11:23(15)   11:54(15)   12:27(15)   12:42(15)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    1:08[11]    1:12[17]    1:00[38]    1:36[11]    2:23[19]    0:38[17]    1:09[21]    0:36[13]    1:02[18]    0:31[15]    0:33[18]    0:15[17] 
  16. Aleksandr Kozmov            Everest Russia LO           RUS 00:12.54     +2:30    0:35( 6)    1:39( 6)    2:47( 7)    3:26( 3)    5:02( 5)    7:40(10)    8:40(15)    9:35(12)   10:17(14)   11:48(17)   12:13(17)   12:41(16)   12:54(16)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 6]    1:04[ 5]    1:08[14]    0:39[ 2]    1:36[11]    2:38[32]    1:00[54]    0:55[ 3]    0:42[28]    1:31[55]    0:25[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:13[ 9] 
  17. Poul Erik Buch              OK Gorm                     DEN 00:13.01     +2:37    0:41(23)    2:02(27)    2:58(11)    3:47(12)    5:29(12)    8:04(18)    8:42(16)   10:03(18)   10:37(17)   11:39(16)   12:11(16)   12:45(17)   13:01(17)  
                                                                                        0:41[23]    1:21[29]    0:56[ 2]    0:49[14]    1:42[23]    2:35[30]    0:38[17]    1:21[40]    0:34[ 7]    1:02[18]    0:32[18]    0:34[22]    0:16[32] 
  18. Veikko Loukonen             Piikkion Kehitys            FIN 00:13.05     +2:41    0:37(10)    1:37( 4)    2:39( 2)    3:20( 2)    4:39( 1)    6:35( 1)    9:05(21)    9:55(17)   10:55(19)   11:48(17)   12:18(18)   12:48(18)   13:05(18)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:00[ 3]    1:02[ 8]    0:41[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    2:30[64]    0:50[ 1]    1:00[57]    0:53[ 3]    0:30[11]    0:30[ 8]    0:17[34] 
  19. Leif Axelsson               Malilla OK                  SWE 00:13.11     +2:47    0:32( 2)    1:57(22)    3:02(15)    3:51(13)    5:30(13)    8:11(20)    8:54(18)   10:12(20)   10:56(20)   12:00(20)   12:30(20)   12:58(19)   13:11(19)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 2]    1:25[35]    1:05[12]    0:49[14]    1:39[17]    2:41[34]    0:43[29]    1:18[35]    0:44[37]    1:04[25]    0:30[11]    0:28[ 1]    0:13[ 6] 
  20. Kenth Svensson              OK Skogsfalken              SWE 00:13.13     +2:49    0:45(34)    2:03(29)    3:05(16)    4:14(21)    6:16(25)    8:26(22)    9:00(19)   10:07(19)   10:46(18)   11:51(19)   12:27(19)   12:59(20)   13:13(20)  
                                                                                        0:45[34]    1:18[23]    1:02[ 8]    1:09[54]    2:02[41]    2:10[ 7]    0:34[ 8]    1:07[11]    0:39[20]    1:05[27]    0:36[34]    0:32[14]    0:14[10] 
  21. Nikolaus Risch              ASG TEUTUBURGER WALD        GER 00:13.26     +3:02    0:37(10)    1:49(12)    3:07(17)    4:08(18)    5:45(18)    8:01(15)    9:23(22)   10:31(22)   11:08(21)   12:13(21)   12:40(21)   13:14(21)   13:26(21)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:12[14]    1:18[26]    1:01[41]    1:37[15]    2:16[13]    1:22[58]    1:08[15]    0:37[16]    1:05[27]    0:27[ 4]    0:34[22]    0:12[ 4] 
  22. Pierre Andre Baumgartner    Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:13.33     +3:09    0:44(30)    1:53(15)    3:14(19)    4:22(26)    6:09(23)    8:31(24)    9:23(22)   10:38(23)   11:16(22)   12:18(22)   12:48(22)   13:19(22)   13:33(22)  
                                                                                        0:44[30]    1:09[12]    1:21[28]    1:08[52]    1:47[28]    2:22[18]    0:52[42]    1:15[30]    0:38[17]    1:02[18]    0:30[11]    0:31[12]    0:14[14] 
  23. Erik Lund                   OL Trollelg                 NOR 00:14.21     +3:57    0:40(20)    2:17(38)    3:31(28)    4:21(24)    6:01(22)    8:27(23)    9:04(20)   10:15(21)   11:52(25)   12:54(24)   13:28(23)   14:04(23)   14:21(23)  
                                                                                        0:40[20]    1:37[44]    1:14[23]    0:50[18]    1:40[20]    2:26[21]    0:37[14]    1:11[24]    1:37[61]    1:02[18]    0:34[23]    0:36[31]    0:17[34] 
  24. Ivan Kazantsev              NOVMERIDIAN                 RUS 00:14.35     +4:11    0:41(23)    2:04(31)    4:30(42)    5:29(40)    7:04(35)    9:41(32)   10:19(29)   11:27(28)   12:12(28)   13:11(25)   13:44(24)   14:18(24)   14:35(24)  
                                                                                        0:41[23]    1:23[31]    2:26[54]    0:59[36]    1:35[ 9]    2:37[31]    0:38[17]    1:08[15]    0:45[39]    0:59[10]    0:33[20]    0:34[22]    0:17[34] 
  25. Peep Koppel                 Kooperaator                 EST 00:14.37     +4:13    1:11(62)    2:28(44)    3:32(29)    4:30(28)    6:21(26)    8:54(26)    9:33(25)   10:48(25)   11:28(23)   12:30(23)   13:47(25)   14:21(25)   14:37(25)  
                                                                                        1:11[62]    1:17[22]    1:04[11]    0:58[33]    1:51[30]    2:33[28]    0:39[21]    1:15[30]    0:40[23]    1:02[18]    1:17[63]    0:34[22]    0:16[24] 
  26. Miroslav Sikora             TJ Banik Ostrava OKD        CZE 00:14.38     +4:14    0:50(47)    2:14(35)    3:21(23)    4:27(27)    6:21(26)    8:52(25)    9:31(24)   10:47(24)   11:29(24)   13:12(26)   13:49(27)   14:23(26)   14:38(26)  
                                                                                        0:50[47]    1:24[33]    1:07[13]    1:06[49]    1:54[33]    2:31[25]    0:39[21]    1:16[32]    0:42[28]    1:43[61]    0:37[38]    0:34[22]    0:15[21] 
  27. Pertti Salmenoja            Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:14.45     +4:21    0:37(10)    2:02(27)    3:14(19)    4:08(18)    5:50(19)    8:17(21)   10:44(33)   11:51(31)   12:27(29)   13:28(29)   14:01(29)   14:31(29)   14:45(27)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:25[35]    1:12[17]    0:54[22]    1:42[23]    2:27[22]    2:27[63]    1:07[11]    0:36[13]    1:01[16]    0:33[20]    0:30[ 8]    0:14[16] 
  28. Christer Hellstrom          Stora Tuna OK               SWE 00:14.47     +4:23    0:43(29)    2:37(51)    3:49(35)    4:55(34)    6:41(30)    9:23(28)   10:06(27)   11:23(27)   12:02(26)   13:14(27)   13:48(26)   14:28(27)   14:47(28)  
                                                                                        0:43[29]    1:54[54]    1:12[17]    1:06[49]    1:46[25]    2:42[35]    0:43[29]    1:17[34]    0:39[20]    1:12[34]    0:34[23]    0:40[41]    0:19[54] 
  29. Pertti Mattila              Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:14.48     +4:24    0:45(34)    2:08(33)    3:21(23)    4:16(22)    6:15(24)    9:16(27)    9:56(26)   11:22(26)   12:08(27)   13:17(28)   13:51(28)   14:30(28)   14:48(29)  
                                                                                        0:45[34]    1:23[31]    1:13[21]    0:55[24]    1:59[37]    3:01[43]    0:40[24]    1:26[47]    0:46[41]    1:09[31]    0:34[23]    0:39[39]    0:18[42] 
  30. Gerard Lefrancois           AC Beauchamp                FRA 00:15.17     +4:53    0:44(30)    2:28(44)    3:45(33)    4:41(30)    6:37(29)    9:28(30)   10:23(31)   11:41(29)   12:28(30)   13:41(30)   14:16(30)   14:59(30)   15:17(30)  
                                                                                        0:44[30]    1:44[52]    1:17[25]    0:56[29]    1:56[34]    2:51[39]    0:55[47]    1:18[35]    0:47[45]    1:13[35]    0:35[29]    0:43[46]    0:18[49] 
  31. Tore Kiste                  Nidaroest OK                NOR 00:15.30     +5:06    0:49(45)    2:19(40)    3:45(33)    4:45(33)    6:34(28)    9:23(28)   10:11(28)   12:04(32)   12:44(32)   14:04(32)   14:40(32)   15:15(32)   15:30(31)  
                                                                                        0:49[45]    1:30[40]    1:26[34]    1:00[38]    1:49[29]    2:49[38]    0:48[36]    1:53[61]    0:40[23]    1:20[43]    0:36[34]    0:35[29]    0:15[22] 
  32. Roland Nilsson              SOK Viljan                  SWE 00:15.32     +5:08    0:47(38)    2:06(32)    3:35(30)    4:32(29)    6:52(32)    9:57(33)   10:38(32)   12:04(32)   12:44(32)   14:02(31)   14:36(31)   15:14(31)   15:32(32)  
                                                                                        0:47[38]    1:19[27]    1:29[36]    0:57[32]    2:20[53]    3:05[45]    0:41[25]    1:26[47]    0:40[23]    1:18[38]    0:34[23]    0:38[34]    0:18[45] 
  33. Jorma Paldanius             Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:16.07     +5:43    0:44(30)    2:08(33)    3:21(23)    4:19(23)    6:44(31)    9:38(31)   10:19(29)   11:47(30)   12:32(31)   14:24(33)   14:59(33)   15:46(33)   16:07(33)  
                                                                                        0:44[30]    1:24[33]    1:13[21]    0:58[33]    2:25[54]    2:54[41]    0:41[25]    1:28[50]    0:45[39]    1:52[62]    0:35[29]    0:47[54]    0:21[58] 
  34. Pertti S Hartikainen        Riihimaen Suunnistajat      FIN 00:16.19     +5:55    0:57(54)    2:33(48)    4:06(39)    5:17(38)    7:18(39)   10:25(36)   11:14(37)   12:45(38)   13:33(36)   14:51(37)   15:29(36)   16:03(34)   16:19(34)  
                                                                                        0:57[54]    1:36[43]    1:33[38]    1:11[56]    2:01[39]    3:07[46]    0:49[38]    1:31[53]    0:48[46]    1:18[38]    0:38[43]    0:34[22]    0:16[24] 
  35. Severi Halkosaari           Nivalan Suunnistajat        FIN 00:16.27     +6:03    0:54(52)    2:32(47)    3:56(37)    5:03(36)    7:08(36)   10:21(35)   11:11(35)   12:34(36)   13:18(34)   14:37(34)   15:20(34)   16:07(35)   16:27(35)  
                                                                                        0:54[52]    1:38[46]    1:24[33]    1:07[51]    2:05[44]    3:13[49]    0:50[40]    1:23[42]    0:44[37]    1:19[41]    0:43[54]    0:47[54]    0:20[57] 
  36. Mikko Lukkarinen            SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:16.33     +6:09    0:52(49)    2:17(38)    3:36(31)    4:44(32)    6:57(33)   10:11(34)   10:57(34)   12:26(35)   13:19(35)   14:45(35)   15:27(35)   16:12(36)   16:33(36)  
                                                                                        0:52[49]    1:25[35]    1:19[27]    1:08[52]    2:13[49]    3:14[51]    0:46[35]    1:29[51]    0:53[51]    1:26[52]    0:42[53]    0:45[50]    0:21[60] 
  37. Jacob Kloverod              Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:16.34     +6:10    0:48(42)    2:42(54)    4:38(45)    5:33(42)    7:37(41)   10:47(45)   11:32(41)   12:50(39)   13:39(37)   14:50(36)   15:30(37)   16:16(37)   16:34(37)  
                                                                                        0:48[42]    1:54[54]    1:56[48]    0:55[24]    2:04[43]    3:10[47]    0:45[31]    1:18[35]    0:49[48]    1:11[33]    0:40[46]    0:46[52]    0:18[42] 
  38. Evgenii Mitrofanov          Rus veteran                 RUS 00:16.40     +6:16    0:40(20)    1:56(21)    5:48(60)    6:46(56)    8:20(51)   11:07(49)   12:01(45)   13:13(43)   13:51(40)   15:16(40)   15:53(39)   16:22(38)   16:40(38)  
                                                                                        0:40[20]    1:16[21]    3:52[61]    0:58[33]    1:34[ 6]    2:47[36]    0:54[45]    1:12[27]    0:38[17]    1:25[51]    0:37[38]    0:29[ 3]    0:18[42] 
  39. Gunnar Raberg               OK Tyr                      SWE 00:16.47     +6:23    0:57(54)    2:31(46)    4:43(47)    5:46(47)    7:52(45)   10:39(42)   11:27(40)   13:01(41)   13:47(39)   15:07(38)   15:45(38)   16:28(39)   16:47(39)  
                                                                                        0:57[54]    1:34[42]    2:12[51]    1:03[46]    2:06[45]    2:47[36]    0:48[36]    1:34[54]    0:46[41]    1:20[43]    0:38[43]    0:43[46]    0:19[54] 
  40. Knut G Karlsen              Heming orientering          NOR 00:16.53     +6:29    0:48(42)    2:27(42)    4:38(45)    5:33(42)    8:15(50)   10:45(44)   11:26(39)   12:34(36)   14:16(44)   15:20(41)   15:57(40)   16:36(40)   16:53(40)  
                                                                                        0:48[42]    1:39[47]    2:11[50]    0:55[24]    2:42[60]    2:30[24]    0:41[25]    1:08[15]    1:42[62]    1:04[25]    0:37[38]    0:39[39]    0:17[34] 
  41. Lennart Bohman              Karlskrona SOK              SWE 00:16.55     +6:31    0:47(38)    2:34(49)    5:17(54)    6:11(50)    8:02(47)   10:42(43)   12:02(46)   13:24(45)   14:10(43)   15:23(43)   15:57(40)   16:38(41)   16:55(41)  
                                                                                        0:47[38]    1:47[53]    2:43[57]    0:54[22]    1:51[30]    2:40[33]    1:20[57]    1:22[41]    0:46[41]    1:13[35]    0:34[23]    0:41[44]    0:17[34] 
  42. Peter Yeates                Dandenong Ranges Orienteeri AUS 00:17.00     +6:36    0:57(54)    2:40(52)    3:52(36)    5:07(37)    7:16(38)   10:30(39)   11:23(38)   13:03(42)   13:44(38)   15:24(44)   16:04(44)   16:44(43)   17:00(42)  
                                                                                        0:57[54]    1:43[49]    1:12[17]    1:15[57]    2:09[47]    3:14[51]    0:53[44]    1:40[58]    0:41[27]    1:40[59]    0:40[46]    0:40[41]    0:16[32] 
  43. Bengt Stahl                 Hjarnarps GH OL             SWE 00:17.02     +6:38    0:50(47)    2:22(41)    4:53(50)    5:49(48)    7:41(43)   10:38(41)   11:34(42)   12:59(40)   13:52(41)   15:13(39)   15:57(40)   16:41(42)   17:02(43)  
                                                                                        0:50[47]    1:32[41]    2:31[55]    0:56[29]    1:52[32]    2:57[42]    0:56[51]    1:25[45]    0:53[51]    1:21[46]    0:44[55]    0:44[49]    0:21[58] 
  44. Takao Oba                   Sans Souci                  JPN 00:17.15     +6:51    0:47(38)    2:46(56)    4:15(41)    5:30(41)    7:43(44)   11:03(47)   11:55(43)   13:33(46)   14:16(44)   15:36(45)   16:14(45)   16:57(44)   17:15(44)  
                                                                                        0:47[38]    1:59[58]    1:29[36]    1:15[57]    2:13[49]    3:20[53]    0:52[42]    1:38[56]    0:43[33]    1:20[43]    0:38[43]    0:43[46]    0:18[48] 
  45. Brian Hart                  Sarum                       GBR 00:17.17     +6:53    0:42(25)    2:00(24)    3:41(32)    4:43(31)    7:01(34)   11:05(48)   12:00(44)   13:19(44)   14:01(42)   15:20(41)   16:01(43)   16:59(45)   17:17(45)  
                                                                                        0:42[25]    1:18[23]    1:41[41]    1:02[44]    2:18[51]    4:04[61]    0:55[47]    1:19[38]    0:42[28]    1:19[41]    0:41[48]    0:58[61]    0:18[47] 
  46. Paavo Ronkko                Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:17.21     +6:57    0:53(50)    2:15(37)    5:43(58)    6:53(57)    8:39(53)   11:02(46)   12:46(52)   14:02(50)   14:44(48)   15:50(47)   16:27(47)   17:05(46)   17:21(46)  
                                                                                        0:53[50]    1:22[30]    3:28[60]    1:10[55]    1:46[25]    2:23[19]    1:44[60]    1:16[32]    0:42[28]    1:06[29]    0:37[38]    0:38[34]    0:16[24] 
  47. Knut Jonas Espedal          Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:17.30     +7:06    1:16(63)    3:10(61)    4:50(49)    5:51(49)    8:00(46)   11:22(50)   12:11(47)   13:41(49)   14:23(46)   15:45(46)   16:26(46)   17:11(47)   17:30(47)  
                                                                                        1:16[63]    1:54[54]    1:40[40]    1:01[41]    2:09[47]    3:22[55]    0:49[38]    1:30[52]    0:42[28]    1:22[48]    0:41[48]    0:45[50]    0:19[56] 
  48. Paul Martin Berg            Rudsbygd IL                 NOR 00:17.46     +7:22    0:38(16)    1:57(22)    2:58(11)    8:21(63)   10:22(61)   12:55(55)   13:40(55)   14:36(54)   15:19(51)   16:19(51)   16:55(51)   17:32(49)   17:46(48)  
                                                                                        0:38[16]    1:19[27]    1:01[ 7]    5:23[65]    2:01[39]    2:33[28]    0:45[31]    0:56[ 4]    0:43[33]    1:00[12]    0:36[34]    0:37[32]    0:14[10] 
  49. Goran Abel                  Harnosands OK               SWE 00:17.48     +7:24    1:01(59)    2:44(55)    5:22(56)    6:27(53)    8:34(52)   11:45(51)   12:42(51)   14:05(51)   14:48(49)   16:06(49)   16:51(50)   17:31(48)   17:48(49)  
                                                                                        1:01[59]    1:43[49]    2:38[56]    1:05[48]    2:07[46]    3:11[48]    0:57[52]    1:23[42]    0:43[33]    1:18[38]    0:45[56]    0:40[41]    0:17[34] 
  49. Milos Novak                 Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.48     +7:24    0:36( 9)    2:46(56)    4:34(43)    5:34(44)    8:06(48)   11:56(52)   12:41(50)   14:06(52)   14:49(50)   16:13(50)   16:50(49)   17:32(49)   17:48(50)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 9]    2:10[61]    1:48[45]    1:00[38]    2:32[59]    3:50[60]    0:45[31]    1:25[45]    0:43[33]    1:24[49]    0:37[38]    0:42[45]    0:16[31] 
  51. Niels Landsperg             Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:17.49     +7:25    0:42(25)    1:49(12)    8:00(64)    8:44(64)   10:43(62)   13:12(57)   13:49(56)   14:56(55)   15:31(53)   16:32(52)   17:05(52)   17:35(51)   17:49(51)  
                                                                                        0:42[25]    1:07[ 9]    6:11[64]    0:44[ 7]    1:59[37]    2:29[23]    0:37[14]    1:07[11]    0:35[10]    1:01[16]    0:33[20]    0:30[ 8]    0:14[10] 
  52. Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt        Eiker ol                    NOR 00:17.56     +7:32    0:57(54)    2:34(49)    3:57(38)    4:59(35)    7:24(40)   10:25(36)   12:15(48)   13:39(48)   14:29(47)   15:55(48)   16:47(48)   17:38(52)   17:56(52)  
                                                                                        0:57[54]    1:37[44]    1:23[32]    1:02[44]    2:25[54]    3:01[43]    1:50[62]    1:24[44]    0:50[49]    1:26[52]    0:52[60]    0:51[60]    0:18[45] 
  53. Henadzi Niakhai             Standart                    BLR 00:18.28     +8:04    0:46(37)    2:01(26)    6:40(62)    7:23(60)   11:44(64)   13:56(61)   14:35(59)   15:44(57)   16:17(54)   17:13(54)   17:42(53)   18:16(53)   18:28(53)  
                                                                                        0:46[37]    1:15[19]    4:39[63]    0:43[ 5]    4:21[65]    2:12[10]    0:39[21]    1:09[21]    0:33[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    0:29[ 8]    0:34[22]    0:12[ 2] 
  54. Doug Edwards                Manchester and District Ori GBR 00:19.04     +8:40    0:53(50)    3:02(59)    5:20(55)    6:19(51)    8:46(55)   11:59(53)   12:50(53)   14:35(53)   15:23(52)   17:04(53)   17:45(54)   18:49(54)   19:04(54)  
                                                                                        0:53[50]    2:09[59]    2:18[53]    0:59[36]    2:27[56]    3:13[49]    0:51[41]    1:45[60]    0:48[46]    1:41[60]    0:41[48]    1:04[63]    0:15[22] 
  55. Veikko Pellinen             Joutsenon Kullervo          FIN 00:19.55     +9:31    0:39(17)    1:46( 8)    9:27(65)   10:22(65)   12:08(65)   14:39(62)   15:24(61)   16:35(60)   17:14(59)   18:24(57)   18:59(56)   19:36(55)   19:55(55)  
                                                                                        0:39[17]    1:07[ 9]    7:41[65]    0:55[24]    1:46[25]    2:31[25]    0:45[31]    1:11[24]    0:39[20]    1:10[32]    0:35[29]    0:37[32]    0:19[50] 
  56. Vinzenz Kneisl              ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:20.02     +9:38    0:48(42)    2:14(35)    4:06(39)    5:28(39)    8:14(49)   12:22(54)   13:29(54)   15:46(58)   16:53(56)   18:14(55)   18:55(55)   19:43(56)   20:02(56)  
                                                                                        0:48[42]    1:26[38]    1:52[47]    1:22[59]    2:46[61]    4:08[62]    1:07[55]    2:17[64]    1:07[58]    1:21[46]    0:41[48]    0:48[57]    0:19[50] 
  57. Anders Claesson             IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:20.05     +9:41    0:37(10)    1:50(14)    4:59(51)    5:41(46)    7:13(37)   10:33(40)   12:16(49)   13:35(47)   16:55(57)   18:34(58)   19:10(58)   19:48(57)   20:05(57)  
                                                                                        0:37[10]    1:13[17]    3:09[58]    0:42[ 4]    1:32[ 4]    3:20[53]    1:43[59]    1:19[38]    3:20[64]    1:39[58]    0:36[34]    0:38[34]    0:17[34] 
  58. Philip Hawkesteeter         Empire Orienteering Club    USA 00:20.14     +9:50    1:21(65)    3:30(64)    5:32(57)    6:54(58)    9:23(56)   13:05(56)   14:00(57)   15:43(56)   16:39(55)   18:15(56)   19:02(57)   19:52(58)   20:14(58)  
                                                                                        1:21[65]    2:09[59]    2:02[49]    1:22[59]    2:29[57]    3:42[59]    0:55[47]    1:43[59]    0:56[54]    1:36[57]    0:47[57]    0:50[58]    0:22[63] 
  59. Stano Nosal                 Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:20.31    +10:07    1:08(61)    3:21(62)    5:10(52)    7:10(59)    9:41(58)   13:16(59)   14:11(58)   16:04(59)   17:00(58)   18:35(59)   19:23(59)   20:09(59)   20:31(59)  
                                                                                        1:08[61]    2:13[62]    1:49[46]    2:00[64]    2:31[58]    3:35[57]    0:55[47]    1:53[61]    0:56[54]    1:35[56]    0:48[59]    0:46[52]    0:22[61] 
  60. Helge Schei                 Foerde IL                   NOR 00:22.41    +12:17    1:04(60)    3:27(63)    5:12(53)    6:45(55)    9:49(59)   14:55(63)   15:53(62)   17:32(61)   18:40(60)   20:36(61)   21:32(60)   22:22(60)   22:41(60)  
                                                                                        1:04[60]    2:23[64]    1:45[44]    1:33[61]    3:04[62]    5:06[64]    0:58[53]    1:39[57]    1:08[59]    1:56[63]    0:56[61]    0:50[58]    0:19[50] 
  61. Emil Olteanu                ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti      ROU 00:23.04    +12:40    0:49(45)    3:07(60)    4:48(48)    6:21(52)    9:32(57)   13:13(58)   14:58(60)   18:10(62)   19:06(61)   20:22(60)   21:44(61)   22:45(61)   23:04(61)  
                                                                                        0:49[45]    2:18[63]    1:41[41]    1:33[61]    3:11[63]    3:41[58]    1:45[61]    3:12[65]    0:56[54]    1:16[37]    1:22[64]    1:01[62]    0:19[50] 
  62. Pjotr Aksjonov              RSK Johvikas                EST 00:24.01    +13:37    0:58(58)    2:41(53)    6:50(63)    7:54(62)   10:13(60)   13:46(60)   18:30(65)   19:57(65)   20:49(63)   22:19(63)   23:06(63)   23:44(63)   24:01(62)  
                                                                                        0:58[58]    1:43[49]    4:09[62]    1:04[47]    2:19[52]    3:33[56]    4:44[65]    1:27[49]    0:52[50]    1:30[54]    0:47[57]    0:38[34]    0:17[34] 
  63. Johny Lindmark              Skarpnacks OL               SWE 00:24.13    +13:49    1:20(64)    3:49(65)    6:02(61)    7:35(61)   10:46(63)   15:07(64)   16:18(63)   18:16(63)   19:24(62)   21:21(62)   22:18(62)   23:36(62)   24:13(63)  
                                                                                        1:20[64]    2:29[65]    2:13[52]    1:33[61]    3:11[63]    4:21[63]    1:11[56]    1:58[63]    1:08[59]    1:57[64]    0:57[62]    1:18[64]    0:37[64] 
  64. Ossi Paukkunen              Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:25.06    +14:42    0:47(38)    2:27(42)    5:45(59)    6:41(54)    8:39(53)   16:31(65)   17:25(64)   19:00(64)   21:52(64)   23:16(64)   23:57(64)   24:44(64)   25:06(64)  
                                                                                        0:47[38]    1:40[48]    3:18[59]    0:56[29]    1:58[36]    7:52[65]    0:54[45]    1:35[55]    2:52[63]    1:24[49]    0:41[48]    0:47[54]    0:22[61] 
      Seppo Keskinarkaus          Lapland Safaris             FIN MP                    0:55(53)    2:52(58)    4:34(43)    5:35(45)    7:38(42)   10:29(38)   11:11(35)   12:23(34)  
                                                                                        0:55[53]    1:57[57]    1:42[43]    1:01[41]    2:03[42]    2:51[39]    0:42[28]    1:12[27] 
      Vacant                                                      DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Per Nybons                  Vasteras SOK                SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Marek Mir Mackiewicz        Ballerup OK                 DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Thomas Johansson            Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Dzintars Grigulis           Ogre OK                     LAT DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26