Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M70-2
1900m 13CP Climb 28m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.86\122m    2.88\51m   3.95\132m    4.91\93m   5.87\120m   6.90\165m   7.99\229m   8.104\82m   9.106\94m  10.112\157m 11.114\71m  12.115\38m  13.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Freddy Sillien              FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:11.49  00:11.49    1:46( 5)    2:11( 1)    3:10( 1)    3:37( 1)    4:45( 1)    5:47( 1)    8:05( 1)    8:42( 1)    9:41( 1)   10:36( 1)   11:07( 1)   11:17( 1)   11:38( 1)   11:49( 1)  
                                                                                        1:46[ 5]    0:25[ 8]    0:59[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    1:08[29]    1:02[ 2]    2:18[ 7]    0:37[ 1]    0:59[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    0:31[28]    0:10[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Peter Gorvett               CADOC                       GBR 00:12.23     +0:34    2:14(16)    2:38( 8)    3:40( 4)    4:12( 4)    5:08( 4)    6:19( 3)    8:31( 3)    9:20( 3)   10:18( 3)   11:10( 2)   11:33( 2)   11:44( 2)   12:09( 2)   12:23( 2)  
                                                                                        2:14[16]    0:24[ 5]    1:02[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    0:56[ 7]    1:11[ 6]    2:12[ 2]    0:49[27]    0:58[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:23[ 5]    0:11[ 9]    0:25[10]    0:14[14] 
   3. Hans Christian Strib        OK Gorm                     DEN 00:12.28     +0:39    1:58( 7)    2:27( 4)    3:28( 3)    4:06( 3)    4:56( 2)    6:04( 2)    8:28( 2)    9:10( 2)   10:14( 2)   11:16( 3)   11:40( 3)   11:49( 3)   12:13( 3)   12:28( 3)  
                                                                                        1:58[ 7]    0:29[24]    1:01[ 2]    0:38[18]    0:50[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    2:24[10]    0:42[ 8]    1:04[14]    1:02[10]    0:24[10]    0:09[ 1]    0:24[ 5]    0:15[20] 
   4. Ensio Lakanen               Vaajakosken Tera            FIN 00:12.49     +1:00    2:25(22)    2:52(20)    4:07(16)    4:43(15)    5:37(11)    6:49( 9)    9:00( 6)    9:39( 5)   10:39( 4)   11:39( 4)   12:02( 4)   12:12( 4)   12:36( 5)   12:49( 4)  
                                                                                        2:25[22]    0:27[16]    1:15[14]    0:36[13]    0:54[ 3]    1:12[ 8]    2:11[ 1]    0:39[ 4]    1:00[ 7]    1:00[ 7]    0:23[ 5]    0:10[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:13[ 3] 
   5. Teuvo Lehtinen              SOC Asikkala                FIN 00:12.50     +1:01    2:17(19)    2:47(17)    3:53( 8)    4:26( 6)    5:24( 6)    6:34( 6)    8:46( 4)    9:30( 4)   10:40( 5)   11:41( 5)   12:04( 5)   12:13( 5)   12:35( 4)   12:50( 5)  
                                                                                        2:17[19]    0:30[27]    1:06[ 5]    0:33[ 5]    0:58[11]    1:10[ 5]    2:12[ 2]    0:44[14]    1:10[20]    1:01[ 8]    0:23[ 5]    0:09[ 1]    0:22[ 4]    0:15[22] 
   6. Aledandr Glushko            Novosibirsk                 RUS 00:13.13     +1:24    2:25(22)    2:51(19)    3:58(10)    4:33( 9)    5:29( 8)    6:25( 5)    8:46( 4)   10:10( 9)   11:08( 8)   11:59( 6)   12:24( 6)   12:34( 6)   12:58( 6)   13:13( 6)  
                                                                                        2:25[22]    0:26[14]    1:07[ 6]    0:35[ 9]    0:56[ 7]    0:56[ 1]    2:21[ 8]    1:24[62]    0:58[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:25[14]    0:10[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:15[15] 
   7. Inge Lowegren               Katrineholms OK             SWE 00:13.28     +1:39    2:08(10)    2:32( 5)    3:41( 5)    4:16( 5)    5:18( 5)    6:35( 7)    9:03( 7)    9:53( 7)   11:02( 7)   12:05( 7)   12:37( 8)   12:48( 7)   13:13( 7)   13:28( 7)  
                                                                                        2:08[10]    0:24[ 5]    1:09[ 8]    0:35[ 9]    1:02[18]    1:17[15]    2:28[13]    0:50[29]    1:09[18]    1:03[11]    0:32[32]    0:11[ 9]    0:25[10]    0:15[15] 
   8. Age Liljestrom              Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:13.35     +1:46    2:28(27)    2:55(23)    4:06(15)    4:40(14)    5:35(10)    6:49( 9)    9:06( 8)    9:47( 6)   10:57( 6)   12:07( 8)   12:35( 7)   12:48( 7)   13:15( 8)   13:35( 8)  
                                                                                        2:28[27]    0:27[16]    1:11[ 9]    0:34[ 7]    0:55[ 6]    1:14[12]    2:17[ 6]    0:41[ 7]    1:10[20]    1:10[16]    0:28[21]    0:13[25]    0:27[19]    0:20[46] 
   9. Pekka Vilska                Olavin Rasti                FIN 00:13.49     +2:00    2:13(14)    2:38( 8)    4:07(16)    4:37(11)    5:38(12)    6:47( 8)    9:26( 9)   10:08( 8)   11:09( 9)   12:20( 9)   12:48( 9)   13:00( 9)   13:30( 9)   13:49( 9)  
                                                                                        2:13[14]    0:25[ 8]    1:29[28]    0:30[ 2]    1:01[16]    1:09[ 4]    2:39[25]    0:42[ 8]    1:01[ 8]    1:11[19]    0:28[21]    0:12[16]    0:30[32]    0:19[43] 
  10. Rein Hanstein               OK Okas                     EST 00:13.56     +2:07    1:20( 1)    2:41(12)    4:04(14)    4:39(13)    5:42(13)    7:09(11)    9:36(10)   10:20(10)   11:23(10)   12:35(10)   13:03(10)   13:15(10)   13:42(10)   13:56(10)  
                                                                                        1:20[ 1]    1:21[60]    1:23[22]    0:35[ 9]    1:03[22]    1:27[27]    2:27[11]    0:44[14]    1:03[11]    1:12[23]    0:28[21]    0:12[16]    0:27[19]    0:14[ 9] 
  11. Pavel Kriz                  UNITOP Zdar                 CZE 00:14.05     +2:16    3:20(48)    3:45(40)    4:48(29)    5:26(23)    6:20(22)    7:32(17)    9:59(13)   10:46(11)   11:52(11)   12:53(11)   13:15(11)   13:28(11)   13:52(11)   14:05(11)  
                                                                                        3:20[48]    0:25[ 8]    1:03[ 4]    0:38[18]    0:54[ 3]    1:12[ 8]    2:27[11]    0:47[21]    1:06[16]    1:01[ 8]    0:22[ 3]    0:13[25]    0:24[ 5]    0:13[ 8] 
  12. Jeffrey Saeger              New England Orienteering Cl USA 00:14.14     +2:25    2:26(24)    3:37(38)    4:52(31)    5:42(30)    6:44(26)    7:57(23)   10:10(15)   10:48(12)   11:52(11)   13:02(12)   13:24(12)   13:36(12)   14:01(12)   14:14(12)  
                                                                                        2:26[24]    1:11[59]    1:15[14]    0:50[50]    1:02[18]    1:13[11]    2:13[ 4]    0:38[ 3]    1:04[14]    1:10[16]    0:22[ 3]    0:12[16]    0:25[10]    0:13[ 3] 
  13. Hans R Bakken               Eiker ol                    NOR 00:14.35     +2:46    2:13(14)    2:42(15)    5:13(34)    5:46(32)    6:40(25)    7:52(22)   10:15(18)   10:59(15)   12:01(13)   13:12(13)   13:33(13)   13:51(13)   14:19(13)   14:35(13)  
                                                                                        2:13[14]    0:29[24]    2:31[53]    0:33[ 5]    0:54[ 3]    1:12[ 8]    2:23[ 9]    0:44[14]    1:02[ 9]    1:11[19]    0:21[ 1]    0:18[41]    0:28[23]    0:16[27] 
  14. Kjellake Nilsson            Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:14.47     +2:58    2:19(20)    2:42(15)    3:54( 9)    4:33( 9)    5:29( 8)    7:36(19)   10:08(14)   10:53(14)   12:06(14)   13:16(14)   13:44(14)   14:00(14)   14:29(14)   14:47(14)  
                                                                                        2:19[20]    0:23[ 3]    1:12[11]    0:39[25]    0:56[ 7]    2:07[56]    2:32[19]    0:45[18]    1:13[27]    1:10[16]    0:28[21]    0:16[35]    0:29[29]    0:18[40] 
  15. Hansjoerg Suter             CA Rose                     SUI 00:14.57     +3:08    2:38(34)    3:05(26)    4:17(20)    4:49(18)    6:35(24)    7:46(21)   10:34(22)   11:18(19)   12:34(16)   13:46(15)   14:07(15)   14:17(15)   14:43(15)   14:57(15)  
                                                                                        2:38[34]    0:27[16]    1:12[11]    0:32[ 3]    1:46[62]    1:11[ 6]    2:48[31]    0:44[14]    1:16[31]    1:12[23]    0:21[ 1]    0:10[ 3]    0:26[17]    0:14[13] 
  16. Risto Wessman               Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:15.22     +3:33    2:52(37)    3:29(36)    4:47(27)    5:33(27)    6:59(32)    8:14(27)   11:01(26)   11:41(22)   12:39(19)   13:59(17)   14:22(16)   14:32(16)   15:05(16)   15:22(16)  
                                                                                        2:52[37]    0:37[47]    1:18[19]    0:46[41]    1:26[51]    1:15[13]    2:47[30]    0:40[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    1:20[36]    0:23[ 5]    0:10[ 3]    0:33[46]    0:17[28] 
  17. Chris Rostron               Manchester and District Ori GBR 00:15.30     +3:41    2:56(40)    3:22(34)    4:54(32)    5:28(24)    6:34(23)    8:00(24)   10:46(23)   11:38(21)   12:53(20)   14:11(19)   14:35(18)   14:45(17)   15:15(18)   15:30(17)  
                                                                                        2:56[40]    0:26[14]    1:32[33]    0:34[ 7]    1:06[26]    1:26[22]    2:46[29]    0:52[34]    1:15[30]    1:18[32]    0:24[10]    0:10[ 3]    0:30[32]    0:15[24] 
  18. Oyvind Egeskog              Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:15.31     +3:42    2:15(17)    2:48(18)    4:00(11)    4:37(11)    5:44(15)    7:36(19)   10:32(20)   11:20(20)   12:38(18)   13:57(16)   14:31(17)   14:45(17)   15:14(17)   15:31(18)  
                                                                                        2:15[17]    0:33[34]    1:12[11]    0:37[15]    1:07[27]    1:52[51]    2:56[36]    0:48[25]    1:18[35]    1:19[34]    0:34[40]    0:14[29]    0:29[29]    0:17[37] 
  19. Mauri Tolvanen              Leppavaaran Sisu            FIN 00:15.32     +3:43    2:31(29)    2:59(24)    4:31(25)    5:06(22)    6:09(21)    7:35(18)   10:13(16)   11:04(16)   12:14(15)   14:17(22)   14:41(19)   14:52(19)   15:17(19)   15:32(19)  
                                                                                        2:31[29]    0:28[20]    1:32[33]    0:35[ 9]    1:03[22]    1:26[22]    2:38[23]    0:51[31]    1:10[20]    2:03[56]    0:24[10]    0:11[ 9]    0:25[10]    0:15[15] 
  20. Magnus Nataas               Bergens TF                  NOR 00:15.39     +3:50    3:05(42)    3:30(37)    6:21(47)    6:58(44)    7:56(41)    9:30(38)   11:45(30)   12:28(27)   13:27(26)   14:26(23)   14:49(22)   15:00(21)   15:24(21)   15:39(20)  
                                                                                        3:05[42]    0:25[ 8]    2:51[56]    0:37[15]    0:58[11]    1:34[39]    2:15[ 5]    0:43[11]    0:59[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    0:23[ 5]    0:11[ 9]    0:24[ 5]    0:15[20] 
  21. Widar Taxth Loland          Hisoy OK                    NOR 00:15.40     +3:51    2:26(24)    2:53(21)    4:16(19)    5:43(31)    6:47(27)    8:13(26)   10:58(24)   11:48(23)   13:00(21)   14:11(19)   14:42(20)   14:54(20)   15:23(20)   15:40(21)  
                                                                                        2:26[24]    0:27[16]    1:23[22]    1:27[62]    1:04[24]    1:26[22]    2:45[28]    0:50[29]    1:12[25]    1:11[19]    0:31[28]    0:12[16]    0:29[29]    0:17[28] 
  22. Robert Rapkins              Enoggeroos                  AUS 00:15.44     +3:55    2:30(28)    3:13(31)    5:23(37)    6:04(34)    7:24(36)    8:50(33)   11:19(27)   12:07(26)   13:10(23)   14:16(21)   14:42(20)   15:02(22)   15:29(22)   15:44(22)  
                                                                                        2:30[28]    0:43[53]    2:10[52]    0:41[27]    1:20[43]    1:26[22]    2:29[15]    0:48[25]    1:03[11]    1:06[13]    0:26[16]    0:20[50]    0:27[19]    0:15[23] 
  23. Jean Paul Bailleul          BROS                        FRA 00:15.51     +4:02    2:31(29)    3:06(27)    4:17(20)    5:00(20)    5:59(17)    8:47(32)   11:19(27)   12:02(24)   13:11(24)   14:30(24)   14:58(24)   15:13(23)   15:38(23)   15:51(23)  
                                                                                        2:31[29]    0:35[40]    1:11[ 9]    0:43[34]    0:59[13]    2:48[64]    2:32[19]    0:43[11]    1:09[18]    1:19[34]    0:28[21]    0:15[32]    0:25[10]    0:13[ 3] 
  24. Arnolds Kucinskis           Ogre OK                     LAT 00:16.15     +4:26    2:05( 8)    2:40(11)    4:21(23)    4:59(19)    6:04(20)    7:22(12)   10:14(17)   11:08(17)   13:04(22)   14:01(18)   14:49(22)   15:15(24)   15:56(24)   16:15(24)  
                                                                                        2:05[ 8]    0:35[40]    1:41[42]    0:38[18]    1:05[25]    1:18[16]    2:52[33]    0:54[38]    1:56[60]    0:57[ 4]    0:48[57]    0:26[56]    0:41[55]    0:19[43] 
  25. Paul Noren                  OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:16.29     +4:40    3:26(51)    3:59(47)    5:14(35)    5:52(33)    7:03(33)    8:24(28)   11:46(31)   12:33(28)   13:45(28)   14:54(26)   15:22(26)   15:38(25)   16:09(25)   16:29(25)  
                                                                                        3:26[51]    0:33[34]    1:15[14]    0:38[18]    1:11[32]    1:21[19]    3:22[47]    0:47[21]    1:12[25]    1:09[15]    0:28[21]    0:16[35]    0:31[37]    0:20[46] 
  26. Klaus Olsen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:16.30     +4:41    2:24(21)    2:53(21)    5:30(38)    6:07(36)    7:21(34)    8:39(31)   11:36(29)   12:34(29)   13:52(30)   15:08(28)   15:33(28)   15:45(26)   16:13(26)   16:30(26)  
                                                                                        2:24[21]    0:29[24]    2:37[55]    0:37[15]    1:14[36]    1:18[16]    2:57[37]    0:58[43]    1:18[35]    1:16[28]    0:25[14]    0:12[16]    0:28[23]    0:17[33] 
  27. Mans Akerblom               GIF                         FIN 00:16.32     +4:43    2:10(12)    2:41(12)    4:00(11)    4:47(17)    6:01(18)    7:28(16)   10:22(19)   11:14(18)   12:35(17)   14:58(27)   15:31(27)   15:45(26)   16:15(27)   16:32(27)  
                                                                                        2:10[12]    0:31[29]    1:19[20]    0:47[42]    1:14[36]    1:27[27]    2:54[34]    0:52[34]    1:21[41]    2:23[60]    0:33[37]    0:14[29]    0:30[32]    0:17[28] 
  28. Jukka Sipila                Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:16.33     +4:44    1:41( 4)    2:16( 3)    3:43( 6)    4:32( 8)    5:52(16)    8:11(25)   11:00(25)   12:02(24)   13:22(25)   14:45(25)   15:17(25)   15:45(26)   16:16(28)   16:33(28)  
                                                                                        1:41[ 4]    0:35[40]    1:27[26]    0:49[49]    1:20[43]    2:19[61]    2:49[32]    1:02[50]    1:20[39]    1:23[39]    0:32[32]    0:28[57]    0:31[37]    0:17[28] 
  29. Jan Olof Wahlberg           IBM Club Sweden             SWE 00:16.36     +4:47    2:16(18)    2:41(12)    4:22(24)    5:00(20)    6:01(18)    7:22(12)   11:53(33)   12:35(30)   13:51(29)   15:08(28)   15:34(29)   15:46(29)   16:18(29)   16:36(29)  
                                                                                        2:16[18]    0:25[ 8]    1:41[42]    0:38[18]    1:01[16]    1:21[19]    4:31[63]    0:42[ 8]    1:16[31]    1:17[30]    0:26[16]    0:12[16]    0:32[42]    0:18[41] 
  30. Karlerik Pettersson         SOK Viljan                  SWE 00:17.15     +5:26    2:43(35)    3:13(31)    4:49(30)    5:32(26)    6:53(29)    8:26(29)   11:54(34)   12:51(32)   14:11(31)   15:31(30)   16:06(30)   16:27(30)   16:58(30)   17:15(31)  
                                                                                        2:43[35]    0:30[27]    1:36[38]    0:43[34]    1:21[47]    1:33[38]    3:28[52]    0:57[42]    1:20[39]    1:20[36]    0:35[42]    0:21[54]    0:31[37]    0:17[35] 
  30. Chris Shaw                  HAVOC                       GBR 00:17.15     +5:26    3:48(57)    4:57(60)    6:28(49)    7:12(46)    8:22(44)    9:48(41)   12:30(38)   13:21(36)   14:47(37)   16:02(33)   16:29(31)   16:41(31)   17:02(31)   17:15(30)  
                                                                                        3:48[57]    1:09[57]    1:31[31]    0:44[37]    1:10[31]    1:26[22]    2:42[26]    0:51[31]    1:26[48]    1:15[26]    0:27[19]    0:12[16]    0:21[ 1]    0:13[ 3] 
  32. Hannes Zaugg                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:17.41     +5:52    3:20(48)    3:53(44)    5:21(36)    6:06(35)    7:22(35)    9:00(35)   12:03(35)   13:15(34)   14:42(36)   16:08(34)   16:39(33)   16:52(32)   17:23(32)   17:41(32)  
                                                                                        3:20[48]    0:33[34]    1:28[27]    0:45[40]    1:16[40]    1:38[42]    3:03[41]    1:12[58]    1:27[49]    1:26[43]    0:31[28]    0:13[25]    0:31[37]    0:18[42] 
  33. Eero Kattilakoski           Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot     FIN 00:17.43     +5:54    2:57(41)    3:19(33)    6:11(46)    6:52(41)    7:45(39)    9:57(42)   12:39(40)   13:16(35)   14:37(35)   15:54(31)   16:29(31)   16:59(33)   17:26(33)   17:43(33)  
                                                                                        2:57[41]    0:22[ 2]    2:52[57]    0:41[27]    0:53[ 2]    2:12[59]    2:42[26]    0:37[ 1]    1:21[41]    1:17[30]    0:35[42]    0:30[58]    0:27[19]    0:17[33] 
  34. Kari Hovi                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   FIN 00:18.03     +6:14    3:19(47)    3:54(45)    5:30(38)    6:14(37)    7:29(37)    9:12(37)   12:19(37)   13:11(33)   14:34(34)   16:00(32)   16:51(34)   17:10(34)   17:42(34)   18:03(34)  
                                                                                        3:19[47]    0:35[40]    1:36[38]    0:44[37]    1:15[39]    1:43[45]    3:07[44]    0:52[34]    1:23[45]    1:26[43]    0:51[58]    0:19[46]    0:32[42]    0:21[52] 
  35. Ludwig Genderjahn           Post SV Dresden             GER 00:18.05     +6:16    2:10(12)    2:38( 8)    3:46( 7)    4:26( 6)    5:28( 7)    7:24(14)    9:55(12)   10:49(13)   13:28(27)   16:31(36)   17:13(36)   17:25(36)   17:50(35)   18:05(35)  
                                                                                        2:10[12]    0:28[20]    1:08[ 7]    0:40[26]    1:02[18]    1:56[54]    2:31[18]    0:54[38]    2:39[63]    3:03[63]    0:42[53]    0:12[16]    0:25[10]    0:15[15] 
  36. Anatolii Zelenskyi          O Club                      UKR 00:18.14     +6:25    3:53(58)    4:46(56)    6:55(52)    7:36(50)    8:50(49)   10:17(46)   12:46(41)   13:33(38)   14:31(33)   16:49(39)   17:28(38)   17:39(37)   18:00(36)   18:14(36)  
                                                                                        3:53[58]    0:53[54]    2:09[51]    0:41[27]    1:14[36]    1:27[27]    2:29[15]    0:47[21]    0:58[ 1]    2:18[59]    0:39[48]    0:11[ 9]    0:21[ 1]    0:14[ 9] 
  37. Anton Brauchle              ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:18.24     +6:35    2:33(32)    3:08(29)    4:47(27)    5:35(28)    6:55(30)    8:50(33)   12:13(36)   13:26(37)   15:06(38)   16:35(37)   17:09(35)   17:24(35)   18:03(37)   18:24(37)  
                                                                                        2:33[32]    0:35[40]    1:39[40]    0:48[45]    1:20[43]    1:55[52]    3:23[49]    1:13[59]    1:40[56]    1:29[46]    0:34[40]    0:15[32]    0:39[52]    0:21[52] 
  38. Tomoyuki Wakaume            Yokohama OLC                JPN 00:18.33     +6:44    2:33(32)    3:06(27)    5:37(42)    6:24(40)    8:03(42)    9:39(40)   12:47(42)   13:46(40)   15:07(39)   16:36(38)   17:23(37)   17:43(38)   18:17(38)   18:33(38)  
                                                                                        2:33[32]    0:33[34]    2:31[53]    0:47[42]    1:39[60]    1:36[40]    3:08[45]    0:59[45]    1:21[41]    1:29[46]    0:47[56]    0:20[50]    0:34[47]    0:16[26] 
  39. Bror Fureskog               Alfta Osa OK                SWE 00:18.45     +6:56    2:27(26)    2:59(24)    4:19(22)    8:12(53)    9:19(51)   11:26(52)   14:01(49)   14:47(46)   16:05(44)   17:11(42)   17:43(39)   18:00(40)   18:28(39)   18:45(39)  
                                                                                        2:27[26]    0:32[32]    1:20[21]    3:53[64]    1:07[27]    2:07[56]    2:35[21]    0:46[19]    1:18[35]    1:06[13]    0:32[32]    0:17[38]    0:28[23]    0:17[28] 
  40. Egil Repvik                 OL Trollelg                 NOR 00:18.59     +7:10    2:52(37)    3:25(35)    4:55(33)    5:37(29)    6:49(28)    8:29(30)   11:51(32)   12:49(31)   14:21(32)   17:04(41)   17:43(39)   17:59(39)   18:39(40)   18:59(40)  
                                                                                        2:52[37]    0:33[34]    1:30[29]    0:42[31]    1:12[33]    1:40[44]    3:22[47]    0:58[43]    1:32[52]    2:43[61]    0:39[48]    0:16[35]    0:40[53]    0:20[46] 
  41. Olavi Ruuskanen             Enebybergs IF               SWE 00:19.15     +7:26    2:55(39)    4:41(55)    6:25(48)    7:17(47)    8:30(47)   10:09(44)   13:53(47)   14:44(45)   16:06(45)   17:30(44)   18:03(42)   18:22(41)   18:54(41)   19:15(41)  
                                                                                        2:55[39]    1:46[64]    1:44[45]    0:52[54]    1:13[34]    1:39[43]    3:44[59]    0:51[31]    1:22[44]    1:24[40]    0:33[37]    0:19[46]    0:32[42]    0:21[52] 
  42. Tommy Wahlin                Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:19.17     +7:28    3:10(45)    3:42(39)    7:47(58)    8:29(57)    9:42(54)   11:11(50)   14:09(50)   15:13(48)   16:30(47)   17:41(45)   18:09(44)   18:31(42)   19:02(42)   19:17(42)  
                                                                                        3:10[45]    0:32[32]    4:05[63]    0:42[31]    1:13[34]    1:29[32]    2:58[38]    1:04[51]    1:17[33]    1:11[19]    0:28[21]    0:22[55]    0:31[37]    0:15[15] 
  43. Vaino Aul                   RSK Johvikas                EST 00:19.24     +7:35    1:30( 3)    3:52(43)    7:24(56)    8:16(54)   11:11(63)   12:38(60)   15:06(55)   15:49(53)   16:57(50)   18:00(49)   18:33(47)   18:44(45)   19:10(44)   19:24(43)  
                                                                                        1:30[ 3]    2:22[65]    3:32[62]    0:52[54]    2:55[65]    1:27[27]    2:28[13]    0:43[11]    1:08[17]    1:03[11]    0:33[37]    0:11[ 9]    0:26[17]    0:14[ 9] 
  44. Kaj Andresen                Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:19.29     +7:40    3:24(50)    3:55(46)    5:36(41)    6:18(38)    7:35(38)    9:07(36)   12:34(39)   13:45(39)   15:48(43)   17:41(45)   18:18(45)   18:35(43)   19:09(43)   19:29(44)  
                                                                                        3:24[50]    0:31[29]    1:41[42]    0:42[31]    1:17[41]    1:32[37]    3:27[51]    1:11[57]    2:03[61]    1:53[53]    0:37[47]    0:17[38]    0:34[47]    0:20[46] 
  45. Lennart Barkestam           IK Hakarpspojkarna          SWE 00:19.32     +7:43    3:38(55)    4:01(48)    6:07(44)    7:00(45)    8:25(46)   10:14(45)   13:38(46)   14:38(44)   16:14(46)   17:41(45)   18:20(46)   18:35(43)   19:11(45)   19:32(45)  
                                                                                        3:38[55]    0:23[ 3]    2:06[50]    0:53[56]    1:25[50]    1:49[50]    3:24[50]    1:00[48]    1:36[55]    1:27[45]    0:39[48]    0:15[32]    0:36[50]    0:21[52] 
  46. Antti Rantasaari            Piikkion Kehitys            FIN 00:19.44     +7:55    3:33(54)    5:11(61)    6:58(54)    8:50(61)   10:21(58)   11:52(57)   14:50(53)   15:45(51)   17:04(52)   18:29(52)   18:56(48)   19:07(48)   19:32(47)   19:44(46)  
                                                                                        3:33[54]    1:38[62]    1:47[46]    1:52[63]    1:31[58]    1:31[35]    2:58[38]    0:55[41]    1:19[38]    1:25[41]    0:27[19]    0:11[ 9]    0:25[10]    0:12[ 2] 
  47. John Thomas K Petersen      Nittedal OL                 NOR 00:19.46     +7:57    5:58(65)    6:32(65)    7:49(59)    8:27(56)   10:31(59)   11:46(56)   14:46(52)   15:32(49)   16:43(48)   17:41(45)   18:05(43)   19:00(47)   19:28(46)   19:46(47)  
                                                                                        5:58[65]    0:34[39]    1:17[18]    0:38[18]    2:04[63]    1:15[13]    3:00[40]    0:46[19]    1:11[23]    0:58[ 5]    0:24[10]    0:55[60]    0:28[23]    0:18[38] 
  48. Jorma Helin                 Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:19.52     +8:03    3:27(52)    4:02(49)    5:35(40)    6:23(39)    7:47(40)    9:34(39)   13:04(43)   14:09(42)   15:41(41)   17:21(43)   17:57(41)   18:51(46)   19:32(47)   19:52(48)  
                                                                                        3:27[52]    0:35[40]    1:33[35]    0:48[45]    1:24[49]    1:47[48]    3:30[54]    1:05[53]    1:32[52]    1:40[51]    0:36[44]    0:54[59]    0:41[55]    0:20[46] 
  49. Viktor Kovalchuk            Standart                    BLR 00:20.02     +8:13    4:30(62)    4:51(58)    6:31(50)    7:21(48)   10:17(57)   11:44(54)   14:39(51)   15:39(50)   16:53(49)   18:25(51)   18:56(48)   19:14(49)   19:44(49)   20:02(49)  
                                                                                        4:30[62]    0:21[ 1]    1:40[41]    0:50[50]    2:56[66]    1:27[27]    2:55[35]    1:00[48]    1:14[28]    1:32[48]    0:31[28]    0:18[41]    0:30[32]    0:18[38] 
  50. Karl Matsch                 OK Kare                     SWE 00:20.09     +8:20    2:48(36)    4:30(53)    7:30(57)    8:41(58)   11:08(62)   12:39(61)   15:14(56)   16:08(54)   17:19(54)   18:35(54)   19:14(50)   19:27(50)   19:55(50)   20:09(50)  
                                                                                        2:48[36]    1:42[63]    3:00[60]    1:11[61]    2:27[64]    1:31[35]    2:35[21]    0:54[38]    1:11[23]    1:16[28]    0:39[48]    0:13[25]    0:28[23]    0:14[ 9] 
  51. Rolf Lye                    Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:20.58     +9:09    3:05(42)    3:45(40)    6:44(51)    7:31(49)    8:48(48)   11:12(51)   15:14(56)   16:22(55)   17:46(55)   19:11(55)   19:43(51)   20:01(51)   20:37(51)   20:58(51)  
                                                                                        3:05[42]    0:40[52]    2:59[58]    0:47[42]    1:17[41]    2:24[62]    4:02[62]    1:08[56]    1:24[47]    1:25[41]    0:32[32]    0:18[41]    0:36[50]    0:21[52] 
  52. John Nuttall                SELOC                       GBR 00:21.02     +9:13    3:11(46)    3:47(42)    8:11(61)    8:49(60)   10:15(56)   11:44(54)   14:56(54)   15:45(51)   17:02(51)   18:24(50)   19:56(52)   20:15(52)   20:45(52)   21:02(52)  
                                                                                        3:11[46]    0:36[46]    4:24[66]    0:38[18]    1:26[51]    1:29[32]    3:12[46]    0:49[27]    1:17[33]    1:22[38]    1:32[60]    0:19[46]    0:30[32]    0:17[36] 
  53. Tapio Perttula              Kangasala SK                FIN 00:22.06    +10:17    2:05( 8)    4:52(59)    7:51(60)    8:41(58)   10:09(55)   12:04(58)   15:41(59)   16:48(57)   18:41(57)   20:17(56)   20:53(53)   21:07(53)   21:42(53)   22:06(53)  
                                                                                        2:05[ 8]    2:47[66]    2:59[58]    0:50[50]    1:28[54]    1:55[52]    3:37[58]    1:07[55]    1:53[59]    1:36[50]    0:36[44]    0:14[29]    0:35[49]    0:24[57] 
  54. Per Dalheim                 Konnerud IL                 NOR 00:22.11    +10:22    3:46(56)    4:14(51)    8:19(63)    9:15(62)   10:46(60)   12:29(59)   16:02(60)   17:22(58)   18:49(59)   20:21(57)   20:53(53)   21:11(54)   21:51(54)   22:11(54)  
                                                                                        3:46[56]    0:28[20]    4:05[63]    0:56[57]    1:31[58]    1:43[45]    3:33[57]    1:20[61]    1:27[49]    1:32[48]    0:32[32]    0:18[41]    0:40[53]    0:20[51] 
  55. Jouni Saarinen              Salon Viesti                FIN 00:22.28    +10:39    3:56(59)    4:50(57)    6:55(52)    7:58(52)    9:27(52)   11:39(53)   15:28(58)   16:45(56)   18:26(56)   20:22(58)   21:03(55)   21:23(55)   22:04(55)   22:28(55)  
                                                                                        3:56[59]    0:54[55]    2:05[48]    1:03[60]    1:29[55]    2:12[59]    3:49[60]    1:17[60]    1:41[57]    1:56[54]    0:41[52]    0:20[50]    0:41[55]    0:24[57] 
  56. Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen TIF Viking                  NOR 00:22.43    +10:54    4:11(60)    4:35(54)    6:06(43)    6:54(42)    8:23(45)   10:57(49)   16:46(63)   17:25(60)   18:48(58)   20:57(60)   21:23(57)   21:41(56)   22:30(56)   22:43(56)  
                                                                                        4:11[60]    0:24[ 5]    1:31[31]    0:48[45]    1:29[55]    2:34[63]    5:49[64]    0:39[ 4]    1:23[45]    2:09[58]    0:26[16]    0:18[41]    0:49[59]    0:13[ 3] 
  57. Hans Carlsson               Hellas Orientering          SWE 00:22.58    +11:09    4:56(63)    5:33(62)    8:53(65)    9:49(64)   11:32(64)   13:08(63)   16:36(62)   17:35(61)   19:03(61)   21:07(61)   21:50(58)   22:07(58)   22:39(58)   22:58(57)  
                                                                                        4:56[63]    0:37[47]    3:20[61]    0:56[57]    1:43[61]    1:36[40]    3:28[52]    0:59[45]    1:28[51]    2:04[57]    0:43[54]    0:17[38]    0:32[42]    0:19[43] 
  58. Ingvar Persson              OK Tyringe                  SWE 00:22.59    +11:10    3:06(44)    4:15(52)    8:38(64)    9:34(63)   10:56(61)   12:54(62)   16:24(61)   17:23(59)   18:57(60)   20:38(59)   21:21(56)   21:41(56)   22:30(56)   22:59(58)  
                                                                                        3:06[44]    1:09[57]    4:23[65]    0:56[57]    1:22[48]    1:58[55]    3:30[54]    0:59[45]    1:34[54]    1:41[52]    0:43[54]    0:20[50]    0:49[59]    0:29[60] 
  59. Gheorghe Albici             Mentor Silva                ROU 00:30.51    +19:02    5:34(64)    6:11(64)    8:16(62)   13:12(65)   14:42(65)   16:52(64)   23:57(64)   25:01(62)   26:50(62)   28:50(62)   29:26(59)   29:45(59)   30:26(59)   30:51(59)  
                                                                                        5:34[64]    0:37[47]    2:05[48]    4:56[66]    1:30[57]    2:10[58]    7:05[65]    1:04[51]    1:49[58]    2:00[55]    0:36[44]    0:19[46]    0:41[55]    0:25[59] 
  60. Anders Waage                Freidig                     NOR 00:32.54    +21:05   15:45(66)   16:16(66)   17:50(66)   18:31(66)   19:28(66)   22:39(65)   25:17(65)   27:13(63)   28:15(63)   31:08(63)   31:59(60)   32:11(60)   32:39(60)   32:54(60)  
                                                                                       15:45[66]    0:31[29]    1:34[37]    0:41[27]    0:57[10]    3:11[65]    2:38[23]    1:56[63]    1:02[ 9]    2:53[62]    0:51[58]    0:12[16]    0:28[23]    0:15[25] 
      Haakan Nilsson              Malmo OK                    SWE MP                    1:46( 5)    2:11( 1)    3:27( 2)    4:03( 2)    5:02( 3)    6:22( 4)    9:54(11)  
                                                                                        1:46[ 5]    0:25[ 8]    1:16[17]    0:36[13]    0:59[13]    1:20[18]    3:32[56] 
      Vladimir Kazakov            Individual                  RUS MP                    1:27( 2)    2:35( 6)    4:00(11)    4:43(15)    5:42(13)    7:27(15)   10:32(20)  
                                                                                        1:27[ 2]    1:08[56]    1:25[24]    0:43[34]    0:59[13]    1:45[47]    3:05[42] 
      Tom Wahlgren                Sarpsborg OL                NOR MP                    2:09(11)    2:37( 7)    4:10(18)    8:26(55)    9:28(53)   10:50(48)   13:19(44)   14:06(41)   15:09(40)   16:24(35)  
                                                                                        2:09[11]    0:28[20]    1:33[35]    4:16[65]    1:02[18]    1:22[21]    2:29[15]    0:47[21]    1:03[11]    1:15[26] 
      Ake Lewander                Skarpnacks OL               SWE MP                    4:11(60)    5:42(63)    7:08(55)    7:52(51)    9:00(50)   10:29(47)   13:35(45)   14:28(43)   15:42(42)   16:56(40)  
                                                                                        4:11[60]    1:31[61]    1:26[25]    0:44[37]    1:08[29]    1:29[32]    3:06[43]    0:53[37]    1:14[28]    1:14[25] 
      Sverre Kristoffersen        Verdal OK                   NOR MP                    3:28(53)    4:06(50)    6:07(44)    6:55(43)    8:15(43)   10:03(43)   13:54(48)   15:00(47)   17:11(53)   18:29(52)  
                                                                                        3:28[53]    0:38[50]    2:01[47]    0:48[45]    1:20[43]    1:48[49]    3:51[61]    1:06[54]    2:11[62]    1:18[32] 
      Josef Rychtecky             OB Ceske Budejovice         CZE MP                    2:31(29)    3:09(30)    4:39(26)    5:29(25)    6:55(30)  
                                                                                        2:31[29]    0:38[50]    1:30[29]    0:50[50]    1:26[51] 
      Pentti Narhi                Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Jan Kristoffersen           Ballerup OK                 DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Owe Nilsson                 Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Erkki Mattila               Maarian Mahti               FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26