Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M70-3
1900m 12CP Climb 28m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.88\170m    2.94\89m    3.91\88m    4.84\86m   5.90\143m   6.99\229m   7.104\82m   8.106\94m  9.111\124m  10.118\119m 11.114\41m  12.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Vesa Turku                  Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:10.21  00:10.21    1:12( 1)    1:57( 1)    2:27( 1)    3:06( 1)    4:16( 1)    6:29( 1)    7:09( 1)    8:06( 1)    8:46( 1)    9:24( 1)    9:37( 1)   10:07( 1)   10:21( 1)  
                                                                                        1:12[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:39[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    0:40[ 7]    0:57[ 4]    0:40[ 1]    0:38[ 6]    0:13[ 3]    0:30[10]    0:14[20] 
   2. Finn Ole Joergensen         IK Grane Arendal Orienterin NOR 00:10.52     +0:31    1:15( 2)    2:10( 2)    2:41( 2)    3:20( 2)    4:46( 2)    6:55( 2)    7:33( 2)    8:34( 2)    9:15( 2)    9:54( 2)   10:09( 2)   10:38( 2)   10:52( 2)  
                                                                                        1:15[ 2]    0:55[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    1:26[11]    2:09[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    1:01[ 9]    0:41[ 2]    0:39[ 9]    0:15[13]    0:29[ 4]    0:14[14] 
   3. Victor Stepanov             Novosibirsk                 RUS 00:11.32     +1:11    1:22( 7)    2:24( 6)    3:00( 5)    3:45( 4)    5:03( 3)    7:18( 3)    8:00( 3)    8:55( 3)    9:46( 3)   10:34( 3)   10:48( 3)   11:17( 3)   11:32( 3)  
                                                                                        1:22[ 7]    1:02[10]    0:36[10]    0:45[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    0:42[12]    0:55[ 2]    0:51[26]    0:48[30]    0:14[ 9]    0:29[ 4]    0:15[21] 
   4. Michael Smithard            Deeside Orienteering Club   GBR 00:11.43     +1:22    1:44(36)    2:36(12)    3:04( 7)    4:15(14)    5:29( 8)    7:47( 6)    8:27( 5)    9:33( 5)   10:17( 5)   10:53( 4)   11:04( 4)   11:30( 4)   11:43( 4)  
                                                                                        1:44[36]    0:52[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    1:11[55]    1:14[ 2]    2:18[ 8]    0:40[ 7]    1:06[17]    0:44[ 6]    0:36[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:13[10] 
   5. Risto Orpana                SOC Asikkala                FIN 00:12.00     +1:39    1:20( 4)    2:15( 4)    2:52( 4)    3:38( 3)    5:03( 3)    7:36( 4)    8:18( 4)    9:22( 4)   10:06( 4)   10:55( 5)   11:12( 5)   11:45( 5)   12:00( 5)  
                                                                                        1:20[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    0:37[13]    0:46[10]    1:25[10]    2:33[17]    0:42[12]    1:04[13]    0:44[ 6]    0:49[35]    0:17[22]    0:33[16]    0:15[29] 
   6. Alistair Stewart            Auckland                    NZL 00:12.04     +1:43    1:29(14)    2:55(22)    3:34(22)    4:19(18)    5:43(13)    8:02( 9)    8:44( 6)    9:48( 6)   10:34( 6)   11:13( 6)   11:25( 6)   11:53( 6)   12:04( 6)  
                                                                                        1:29[14]    1:26[38]    0:39[20]    0:45[ 6]    1:24[ 7]    2:19[ 9]    0:42[12]    1:04[13]    0:46[11]    0:39[ 9]    0:12[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:11[ 1] 
   7. Geraint Edmunds             Edmonton Overlanders Orient CAN 00:12.19     +1:58    1:30(16)    2:27( 7)    3:04( 7)    3:49( 5)    5:23( 5)    7:50( 7)    8:55( 9)    9:56(10)   10:39( 7)   11:18( 7)   11:31( 7)   12:03( 7)   12:19( 7)  
                                                                                        1:30[16]    0:57[ 6]    0:37[13]    0:45[ 6]    1:34[22]    2:27[14]    1:05[51]    1:01[ 9]    0:43[ 4]    0:39[ 9]    0:13[ 3]    0:32[14]    0:16[32] 
   8. Mihkel Malter               Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:12.28     +2:07    1:43(34)    2:49(20)    3:21(14)    4:07( 9)    5:40(11)    8:04(10)    8:46( 8)    9:48( 6)   10:41( 8)   11:24( 9)   11:41( 9)   12:15( 8)   12:28( 8)  
                                                                                        1:43[34]    1:06[17]    0:32[ 5]    0:46[10]    1:33[19]    2:24[12]    0:42[12]    1:02[11]    0:53[30]    0:43[15]    0:17[22]    0:34[20]    0:13[ 4] 
   9. Etienne Bousser             CSAG METZ                   FRA 00:12.31     +2:10    1:42(32)    3:00(27)    3:37(24)    4:23(22)    5:47(15)    8:33(16)    9:14(14)   10:16(14)   10:59(13)   11:36(12)   11:49(11)   12:18(10)   12:31( 9)  
                                                                                        1:42[32]    1:18[30]    0:37[13]    0:46[10]    1:24[ 7]    2:46[31]    0:41[11]    1:02[11]    0:43[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    0:13[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:13[ 4] 
   9. Kanji Shikano               Gifu OLC                    JPN 00:12.31     +2:10    1:26(12)    2:23( 5)    3:02( 6)    3:49( 5)    5:36(10)    8:21(12)    8:59(11)    9:55( 9)   10:41( 8)   11:21( 8)   11:40( 8)   12:16( 9)   12:31( 9)  
                                                                                        1:26[12]    0:57[ 6]    0:39[20]    0:47[14]    1:47[35]    2:45[30]    0:38[ 2]    0:56[ 3]    0:46[11]    0:40[12]    0:19[41]    0:36[28]    0:15[21] 
  11. Kjell Winther               Oppsal Orientering          NOR 00:12.34     +2:13    1:22( 7)    3:00(27)    3:33(21)    4:14(13)    5:29( 8)    8:47(21)    9:18(15)   10:11(13)   10:59(13)   11:36(12)   11:51(13)   12:21(13)   12:34(11)  
                                                                                        1:22[ 7]    1:38[42]    0:33[ 7]    0:41[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    3:18[50]    0:31[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:48[16]    0:37[ 2]    0:15[13]    0:30[10]    0:13[ 4] 
  12. Janne Brunstedt             OK Roskilde                 DEN 00:12.35     +2:14    1:16( 3)    4:04(50)    4:32(46)    5:12(41)    6:27(26)    8:41(18)    9:20(16)   10:20(15)   11:01(15)   11:38(14)   11:51(13)   12:20(11)   12:35(12)  
                                                                                        1:16[ 3]    2:48[62]    0:28[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    2:14[ 4]    0:39[ 5]    1:00[ 7]    0:41[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:13[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:15[21] 
  12. Dieter Wolf                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:12.35     +2:14    1:28(13)    2:50(21)    3:27(18)    4:20(20)    5:50(16)    8:24(13)    9:02(12)   10:01(11)   10:51(12)   11:34(10)   11:48(10)   12:23(14)   12:35(13)  
                                                                                        1:28[13]    1:22[33]    0:37[13]    0:53[24]    1:30[12]    2:34[18]    0:38[ 2]    0:59[ 6]    0:50[22]    0:43[15]    0:14[ 9]    0:35[23]    0:12[ 2] 
  14. Ylo Vainura                 SK Saue Tammed              EST 00:12.36     +2:15    1:29(14)    2:30( 9)    3:10(10)    3:55( 7)    5:27( 6)    7:52( 8)    8:44( 6)    9:52( 8)   10:47(10)   11:34(10)   11:49(11)   12:20(11)   12:36(14)  
                                                                                        1:29[14]    1:01[ 8]    0:40[24]    0:45[ 6]    1:32[15]    2:25[13]    0:52[30]    1:08[20]    0:55[34]    0:47[27]    0:15[13]    0:31[12]    0:16[32] 
  15. Volodymyr Ostrovskyi        OK Odessa Team              UKR 00:12.40     +2:19    1:34(22)    2:35(11)    3:17(13)    4:11(12)    5:51(17)    8:08(11)    8:55( 9)   10:04(12)   10:49(11)   11:39(15)   11:52(15)   12:26(15)   12:40(15)  
                                                                                        1:34[22]    1:01[ 8]    0:42[30]    0:54[26]    1:40[30]    2:17[ 6]    0:47[23]    1:09[22]    0:45[ 9]    0:50[40]    0:13[ 3]    0:34[20]    0:14[14] 
  16. Lars Strinnholm             Ostersunds OK               SWE 00:12.56     +2:35    2:17(54)    3:41(45)    4:14(40)    4:58(32)    6:29(29)    8:51(23)    9:30(19)   10:28(16)   11:17(16)   11:55(16)   12:10(16)   12:43(16)   12:56(16)  
                                                                                        2:17[54]    1:24[35]    0:33[ 7]    0:44[ 5]    1:31[14]    2:22[11]    0:39[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    0:49[18]    0:38[ 6]    0:15[13]    0:33[16]    0:13[10] 
  17. Pavel Stehno                Oddil OB Kotlarka           CZE 00:13.09     +2:48    1:33(20)    2:44(15)    3:23(15)    4:18(16)    6:11(23)    8:42(19)    9:30(19)   10:43(20)   11:32(20)   12:10(18)   12:25(17)   12:54(17)   13:09(17)  
                                                                                        1:33[20]    1:11[23]    0:39[20]    0:55[28]    1:53[49]    2:31[16]    0:48[25]    1:13[31]    0:49[18]    0:38[ 6]    0:15[13]    0:29[ 4]    0:15[21] 
  18. Poul Bobach                 Aalborg OK                  DEN 00:13.17     +2:56    1:24(10)    2:28( 8)    3:06( 9)    4:07( 9)    5:46(14)    8:29(15)    9:20(16)   10:36(19)   11:26(18)   12:11(19)   12:27(19)   13:02(18)   13:17(18)  
                                                                                        1:24[10]    1:04[14]    0:38[17]    1:01[46]    1:39[26]    2:43[25]    0:51[28]    1:16[35]    0:50[22]    0:45[19]    0:16[18]    0:35[23]    0:15[31] 
  19. Stellan Ahnstrom            Forserums SOK               SWE 00:13.21     +3:00    1:36(25)    2:38(13)    3:16(12)    4:08(11)    5:40(11)    8:27(14)    9:11(13)   10:29(17)   11:22(17)   12:08(17)   12:25(17)   13:06(19)   13:21(19)  
                                                                                        1:36[25]    1:02[10]    0:38[17]    0:52[20]    1:32[15]    2:47[33]    0:44[18]    1:18[37]    0:53[30]    0:46[22]    0:17[22]    0:41[38]    0:15[21] 
  19. Tore Berntsen               SSOK                        NOR 00:13.21     +3:00    1:34(22)    2:58(24)    3:43(27)    4:34(25)    5:58(19)    8:37(17)    9:28(18)   10:33(18)   11:30(19)   12:13(20)   12:30(20)   13:07(20)   13:21(19)  
                                                                                        1:34[22]    1:24[35]    0:45[37]    0:51[16]    1:24[ 7]    2:39[20]    0:51[28]    1:05[15]    0:57[35]    0:43[15]    0:17[22]    0:37[30]    0:14[14] 
  21. Raimo Pusa                  Oriveden Ponnistus          FIN 00:13.26     +3:05    1:21( 6)    3:18(34)    3:59(32)    4:56(31)    6:29(29)    9:03(28)    9:46(25)   10:46(22)   11:36(21)   12:28(23)   12:41(21)   13:08(21)   13:26(21)  
                                                                                        1:21[ 6]    1:57[50]    0:41[28]    0:57[34]    1:33[19]    2:34[18]    0:43[17]    1:00[ 7]    0:50[22]    0:52[46]    0:13[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:18[44] 
  22. Kjell Martinsson            OK Tranan                   SWE 00:13.29     +3:08    1:40(29)    2:46(18)    3:29(20)    4:22(21)    6:02(20)    8:52(25)    9:40(22)   10:45(21)   11:42(23)   12:30(24)   12:44(22)   13:15(22)   13:29(22)  
                                                                                        1:40[29]    1:06[17]    0:43[34]    0:53[24]    1:40[30]    2:50[37]    0:48[25]    1:05[15]    0:57[35]    0:48[30]    0:14[ 9]    0:31[12]    0:14[14] 
  23. Veijo Kurvinen              Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:13.30     +3:09    1:25(11)    2:33(10)    3:11(11)    4:19(18)    6:16(24)    8:58(26)    9:43(23)   10:50(23)   11:42(23)   12:27(22)   12:44(22)   13:17(24)   13:30(23)  
                                                                                        1:25[11]    1:08[19]    0:38[17]    1:08[52]    1:57[51]    2:42[23]    0:45[20]    1:07[18]    0:52[28]    0:45[19]    0:17[22]    0:33[16]    0:13[ 4] 
  23. Erkki Kallio                Loimaan Jankko              FIN 00:13.30     +3:09    1:33(20)    2:42(14)    3:23(15)    4:23(22)    6:02(20)    8:46(20)    9:38(21)   10:51(24)   11:40(22)   12:26(21)   12:44(22)   13:16(23)   13:30(23)  
                                                                                        1:33[20]    1:09[20]    0:41[28]    1:00[43]    1:39[26]    2:44[29]    0:52[30]    1:13[31]    0:49[18]    0:46[22]    0:18[31]    0:32[14]    0:14[14] 
  25. Peter Kaslov                Kuntsevo Tula               RUS 00:13.33     +3:12    1:44(36)    3:12(33)    4:10(36)    5:10(39)    6:43(37)    9:00(27)    9:54(28)   11:02(26)   11:49(25)   12:33(25)   12:47(25)   13:20(25)   13:33(25)  
                                                                                        1:44[36]    1:28[39]    0:58[56]    1:00[43]    1:33[19]    2:17[ 6]    0:54[34]    1:08[20]    0:47[15]    0:44[18]    0:14[ 9]    0:33[16]    0:13[13] 
  26. Jorma Ryynanen              Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:14.01     +3:40    1:40(29)    2:44(15)    3:24(17)    4:15(14)    6:05(22)    8:51(23)    9:51(26)   11:09(28)   11:58(26)   12:49(28)   13:07(28)   13:48(27)   14:01(26)  
                                                                                        1:40[29]    1:04[14]    0:40[24]    0:51[16]    1:50[42]    2:46[31]    1:00[42]    1:18[37]    0:49[18]    0:51[44]    0:18[31]    0:41[38]    0:13[12] 
  27. Anders Hurtig               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK        SWE 00:14.02     +3:41    1:36(25)    2:57(23)    3:36(23)    4:32(24)    6:20(25)    9:03(28)    9:45(24)   11:00(25)   11:59(27)   12:48(27)   13:05(27)   13:44(26)   14:02(27)  
                                                                                        1:36[25]    1:21[31]    0:39[20]    0:56[33]    1:48[37]    2:43[25]    0:42[12]    1:15[33]    0:59[42]    0:49[35]    0:17[22]    0:39[34]    0:18[49] 
  28. Karl Evert Svensson         IF Hagen                    SWE 00:14.03     +3:42    2:27(58)    3:29(39)    4:13(39)    5:07(38)    6:37(31)    9:50(39)   10:30(34)   11:37(33)   12:22(31)   13:02(31)   13:19(30)   13:48(27)   14:03(28)  
                                                                                        2:27[58]    1:02[10]    0:44[35]    0:54[26]    1:30[12]    3:13[47]    0:40[ 7]    1:07[18]    0:45[ 9]    0:40[12]    0:17[22]    0:29[ 4]    0:15[21] 
  29. Hannu Salo                  Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:14.05     +3:44    1:30(16)    2:45(17)    3:27(18)    4:18(16)    5:53(18)    8:47(21)    9:51(26)   11:02(26)   11:59(27)   12:45(26)   13:01(26)   13:48(27)   14:05(29)  
                                                                                        1:30[16]    1:15[28]    0:42[30]    0:51[16]    1:35[24]    2:54[38]    1:04[46]    1:11[27]    0:57[35]    0:46[22]    0:16[18]    0:47[53]    0:17[37] 
  30. Wilfred Holloway            MTK Bad Harzburg            GBR 00:14.30     +4:09    1:46(39)    3:25(38)    4:11(38)    5:10(39)    6:42(36)    9:23(33)   10:17(32)   11:27(31)   12:11(29)   12:57(29)   13:29(31)   14:15(30)   14:30(30)  
                                                                                        1:46[39]    1:39[43]    0:46[40]    0:59[39]    1:32[15]    2:41[22]    0:54[34]    1:10[25]    0:44[ 6]    0:46[22]    0:32[61]    0:46[52]    0:15[21] 
  31. Unto Tanttu                 Keravan Urheilijat          FIN 00:14.37     +4:16    1:58(49)    3:02(30)    3:50(30)    4:49(28)    6:28(28)    9:49(37)   10:33(35)   11:48(35)   12:39(33)   13:25(33)   13:45(33)   14:20(31)   14:37(31)  
                                                                                        1:58[49]    1:04[14]    0:48[44]    0:59[39]    1:39[26]    3:21[51]    0:44[18]    1:15[33]    0:51[26]    0:46[22]    0:20[46]    0:35[23]    0:17[37] 
  32. Errol Pittet                OLG Breitsee                SUI 00:14.38     +4:17    1:35(24)    2:48(19)    3:41(26)    5:00(33)    6:39(32)    9:53(41)   10:42(37)   11:53(36)   12:41(34)   13:30(35)   13:46(34)   14:21(32)   14:38(32)  
                                                                                        1:35[24]    1:13[26]    0:53[51]    1:19[59]    1:39[26]    3:14[48]    0:49[27]    1:11[27]    0:48[16]    0:49[35]    0:16[18]    0:35[23]    0:17[37] 
  33. Roy Ovesson                 Helsingborgs SOK            SWE 00:14.44     +4:23    1:43(34)    2:59(25)    3:43(27)    4:38(26)    6:27(26)    9:14(30)   10:07(30)   11:32(32)   12:29(32)   13:23(32)   13:43(32)   14:24(33)   14:44(33)  
                                                                                        1:43[34]    1:16[29]    0:44[35]    0:55[28]    1:49[41]    2:47[33]    0:53[33]    1:25[46]    0:57[35]    0:54[48]    0:20[46]    0:41[38]    0:20[57] 
  34. Russell Candy               Kulgun 225 Orienteers       AUS 00:14.52     +4:31    2:10(53)    3:20(36)    4:06(35)    5:01(34)    6:43(37)    9:26(34)   10:21(33)   11:42(34)   12:47(35)   13:39(36)   13:59(35)   14:36(34)   14:52(34)  
                                                                                        2:10[53]    1:10[22]    0:46[40]    0:55[28]    1:42[34]    2:43[25]    0:55[37]    1:21[42]    1:05[47]    0:52[46]    0:20[46]    0:37[30]    0:16[36] 
  35. Leonid Raznitcyn            Ural RUS                    RUS 00:14.54     +4:33    1:50(42)    3:22(37)    4:10(36)    5:02(35)    6:50(40)    9:17(31)   10:04(29)   11:14(29)   12:12(30)   12:59(30)   13:16(29)   14:39(35)   14:54(35)  
                                                                                        1:50[42]    1:32[40]    0:48[44]    0:52[20]    1:48[37]    2:27[14]    0:47[23]    1:10[25]    0:58[40]    0:47[27]    0:17[22]    1:23[63]    0:15[29] 
  36. Jos Thys                    hamok                       BEL 00:15.06     +4:45    1:44(36)    3:35(41)    4:27(42)    5:17(43)    6:57(42)    9:54(42)   10:50(40)   12:09(39)   13:07(38)   13:58(37)   14:16(36)   14:51(36)   15:06(36)  
                                                                                        1:44[36]    1:51[49]    0:52[50]    0:50[15]    1:40[30]    2:57[39]    0:56[39]    1:19[39]    0:58[40]    0:51[44]    0:18[31]    0:35[23]    0:15[28] 
  37. Hans Asbjoern Tingvold      Raufoss IL Orientering      NOR 00:15.14     +4:53    1:38(28)    3:19(35)    4:01(34)    4:53(30)    6:41(34)   10:03(44)   10:55(42)   12:17(40)   13:09(40)   13:58(37)   14:16(36)   14:55(37)   15:14(37)  
                                                                                        1:38[28]    1:41[45]    0:42[30]    0:52[20]    1:48[37]    3:22[52]    0:52[30]    1:22[44]    0:52[28]    0:49[35]    0:18[31]    0:39[34]    0:19[50] 
  38. Lennart Almstrom            IK Stern                    SWE 00:15.29     +5:08    1:46(39)    3:09(32)    3:45(29)    5:06(37)    6:41(34)    9:21(32)   10:07(30)   11:16(30)   13:25(41)   14:10(40)   14:29(39)   15:10(38)   15:29(38)  
                                                                                        1:46[39]    1:23[34]    0:36[10]    1:21[61]    1:35[24]    2:40[21]    0:46[22]    1:09[22]    2:09[64]    0:45[19]    0:19[41]    0:41[38]    0:19[55] 
  39. Ruedi Broggia               ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.30     +5:09    1:48(41)    3:00(27)    3:40(25)    4:45(27)    6:45(39)    9:33(35)   10:47(39)   12:26(42)   13:33(42)   14:22(42)   14:41(41)   15:17(40)   15:30(39)  
                                                                                        1:48[41]    1:12[24]    0:40[24]    1:05[49]    2:00[54]    2:48[36]    1:14[59]    1:39[59]    1:07[51]    0:49[35]    0:19[41]    0:36[28]    0:13[ 9] 
  40. Uldis Alksnis               Jekaba Agentura             LAT 00:15.31     +5:10    2:32(61)    3:44(46)    4:29(43)    5:20(45)    7:11(45)    9:58(43)   10:52(41)   12:19(41)   13:05(37)   14:13(41)   14:31(40)   15:15(39)   15:31(40)  
                                                                                        2:32[61]    1:12[24]    0:45[37]    0:51[16]    1:51[43]    2:47[33]    0:54[34]    1:27[49]    0:46[11]    1:08[58]    0:18[31]    0:44[48]    0:16[34] 
  41. Nils Olav Vennevik          Freidig                     NOR 00:15.48     +5:27    1:50(42)    3:03(31)    3:50(30)    4:52(29)    6:40(33)    9:40(36)   10:44(38)   12:04(38)   13:08(39)   14:03(39)   14:21(38)   15:28(41)   15:48(41)  
                                                                                        1:50[42]    1:13[26]    0:47[43]    1:02[47]    1:48[37]    3:00[42]    1:04[46]    1:20[41]    1:04[46]    0:55[51]    0:18[31]    1:07[60]    0:20[57] 
  42. Patrick Squire              Interlopers                 GBR 00:16.14     +5:53    1:42(32)    4:13(53)    4:58(53)    6:22(53)    7:56(50)   10:53(48)   11:57(45)   13:21(46)   14:11(45)   14:58(44)   15:16(42)   15:57(42)   16:14(42)  
                                                                                        1:42[32]    2:31[58]    0:45[37]    1:24[62]    1:34[22]    2:57[39]    1:04[46]    1:24[45]    0:50[22]    0:47[27]    0:18[31]    0:41[38]    0:17[37] 
  43. Rolf Karset                 Steinkjer OK                NOR 00:16.17     +5:56    1:41(31)    3:40(44)    4:56(51)    5:48(49)    7:40(48)   10:37(45)   11:42(43)   12:59(43)   13:58(43)   14:57(43)   15:16(42)   15:58(43)   16:17(43)  
                                                                                        1:41[31]    1:59[51]    1:16[65]    0:52[20]    1:52[46]    2:57[39]    1:05[51]    1:17[36]    0:59[42]    0:59[55]    0:19[41]    0:42[45]    0:19[50] 
  44. Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda                     LAT 00:16.27     +6:06    2:07(52)    4:09(52)    4:55(50)    5:54(51)    7:45(49)   10:51(47)   12:01(46)   13:13(44)   14:10(44)   15:00(45)   15:20(44)   16:07(44)   16:27(44)  
                                                                                        2:07[52]    2:02[54]    0:46[40]    0:59[39]    1:51[43]    3:06[45]    1:10[57]    1:12[30]    0:57[35]    0:50[40]    0:20[46]    0:47[53]    0:20[60] 
  45. Mati Kallemets              OK Okas                     EST 00:16.32     +6:11    2:18(56)    3:39(43)    4:30(44)    5:27(46)    7:36(47)   11:04(49)   12:08(47)   13:19(45)   14:21(46)   15:15(46)   15:39(45)   16:18(45)   16:32(45)  
                                                                                        2:18[56]    1:21[31]    0:51[48]    0:57[34]    2:09[56]    3:28[53]    1:04[46]    1:11[27]    1:02[45]    0:54[48]    0:24[56]    0:39[34]    0:14[14] 
  46. Olavi Lukkarinen            SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:16.35     +6:14    1:31(19)    4:03(49)    4:39(47)    5:36(47)    6:55(41)   11:47(50)   12:27(48)   13:52(48)   14:38(48)   15:26(48)   15:45(47)   16:19(46)   16:35(46)  
                                                                                        1:31[19]    2:32[59]    0:36[10]    0:57[34]    1:19[ 6]    4:52[64]    0:40[ 7]    1:25[46]    0:46[11]    0:48[30]    0:19[41]    0:34[20]    0:16[34] 
  47. Ole Christiansen            Farum OK                    DEN 00:16.37     +6:16    1:50(42)    2:59(25)    4:00(33)    5:02(35)    6:59(43)   10:45(46)   11:47(44)   13:22(47)   14:27(47)   15:22(47)   15:40(46)   16:24(47)   16:37(47)  
                                                                                        1:50[42]    1:09[20]    1:01[58]    1:02[47]    1:57[51]    3:46[57]    1:02[44]    1:35[56]    1:05[47]    0:55[51]    0:18[31]    0:44[48]    0:13[ 4] 
  48. Aulis Hahtola               Rasti Kurikka               FIN 00:17.30     +7:09    1:54(46)    4:13(53)    4:53(49)    5:51(50)    7:32(46)    9:51(40)   10:36(36)   11:55(37)   12:48(36)   13:25(33)   16:36(48)   17:13(48)   17:30(48)  
                                                                                        1:54[46]    2:19[56]    0:40[24]    0:58[38]    1:41[33]    2:19[ 9]    0:45[20]    1:19[39]    0:53[30]    0:37[ 2]    3:11[64]    0:37[30]    0:17[37] 
  49. Per Erik Wahlberg           OK Linne                    SWE 00:17.38     +7:17    2:27(58)    3:59(47)    4:31(45)    5:17(43)    8:45(53)   12:25(52)   13:43(50)   14:52(50)   15:46(49)   16:28(49)   16:44(49)   17:26(49)   17:38(49)  
                                                                                        2:27[58]    1:32[40]    0:32[ 5]    0:46[10]    3:28[61]    3:40[55]    1:18[61]    1:09[22]    0:54[33]    0:42[14]    0:16[18]    0:42[45]    0:12[ 2] 
  50. Sven Olof Pettersson        Mullsjo SOK                 SWE 00:18.24     +8:03    1:37(27)    4:53(60)    5:35(58)    6:30(55)    8:17(51)   12:44(54)   13:43(50)   15:04(51)   16:18(51)   17:08(50)   17:25(50)   18:06(50)   18:24(50)  
                                                                                        1:37[27]    3:16[64]    0:42[30]    0:55[28]    1:47[35]    4:27[61]    0:59[40]    1:21[42]    1:14[57]    0:50[40]    0:17[22]    0:41[38]    0:18[44] 
  51. Jan Olav Ormberg            Fana IL                     NOR 00:18.55     +8:34    2:41(65)    4:58(62)    5:49(62)    6:58(59)    8:56(55)   12:44(54)   13:47(53)   15:18(52)   16:38(52)   17:35(52)   17:53(52)   18:38(51)   18:55(51)  
                                                                                        2:41[65]    2:17[55]    0:51[48]    1:09[54]    1:58[53]    3:48[58]    1:03[45]    1:31[52]    1:20[60]    0:57[53]    0:18[31]    0:45[51]    0:17[37] 
  52. Yuriy Ivanovskiy            Azimut                      RUS 00:19.13     +8:52    2:32(61)    4:32(58)    5:36(59)    6:44(57)    8:36(52)   11:52(51)   13:10(49)   14:40(49)   16:14(50)   17:25(51)   17:47(51)   18:54(53)   19:13(52)  
                                                                                        2:32[61]    2:00[53]    1:04[59]    1:08[52]    1:52[46]    3:16[49]    1:18[61]    1:30[51]    1:34[61]    1:11[59]    0:22[52]    1:07[60]    0:19[50] 
  53. Taisto Jurvanen             Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:19.14     +8:53    2:17(54)    4:02(48)    5:10(54)    7:05(62)    8:56(55)   12:38(53)   13:45(52)   15:42(53)   16:51(53)   17:45(53)   18:09(53)   18:52(52)   19:14(53)  
                                                                                        2:17[54]    1:45[47]    1:08[62]    1:55[65]    1:51[43]    3:42[56]    1:07[54]    1:57[62]    1:09[53]    0:54[48]    0:24[56]    0:43[47]    0:22[63] 
  54. Anders Millinger            Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:19.28     +9:07    2:00(50)    7:14(65)    8:08(65)    9:07(64)   11:01(61)   13:44(59)   14:52(57)   16:21(57)   17:22(56)   18:10(54)   18:30(54)   19:09(54)   19:28(54)  
                                                                                        2:00[50]    5:14[65]    0:54[52]    0:59[39]    1:54[50]    2:43[25]    1:08[55]    1:29[50]    1:01[44]    0:48[30]    0:20[46]    0:39[34]    0:19[55] 
  55. Heikki Skinnari             Maarian Mahti               FIN 00:19.42     +9:21    2:00(50)    4:32(58)    5:44(60)    7:04(61)    9:13(58)   13:08(57)   14:20(55)   16:08(55)   17:15(55)   18:12(55)   18:34(55)   19:21(55)   19:42(55)  
                                                                                        2:00[50]    2:32[59]    1:12[64]    1:20[60]    2:09[56]    3:55[59]    1:12[58]    1:48[61]    1:07[51]    0:57[53]    0:22[52]    0:47[53]    0:21[61] 
  56. Antti Ojala                 Turengin Sarastus           FIN 00:19.47     +9:26    2:44(66)    4:08(51)    4:56(51)    6:03(52)    9:53(60)   13:05(56)   14:19(54)   16:03(54)   17:14(54)   18:25(56)   18:46(56)   19:30(56)   19:47(56)  
                                                                                        2:44[66]    1:24[35]    0:48[44]    1:07[50]    3:50[63]    3:12[46]    1:14[59]    1:44[60]    1:11[55]    1:11[59]    0:21[51]    0:44[48]    0:17[37] 
  57. Richard Neuburger           Possum Trot Orienteering Cl USA 00:20.02     +9:41    2:34(63)    4:17(56)    5:24(57)    7:01(60)    9:15(59)   13:32(58)   14:37(56)   16:12(56)   17:27(57)   18:30(57)   18:54(57)   19:43(57)   20:02(57)  
                                                                                        2:34[63]    1:43[46]    1:07[61]    1:37[64]    2:14[58]    4:17[60]    1:05[51]    1:35[56]    1:15[59]    1:03[56]    0:24[56]    0:49[57]    0:19[50] 
  58. Stig Nydahl                 Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE 00:20.14     +9:53    1:52(45)    3:37(42)    4:41(48)    5:38(48)   11:21(62)   14:22(60)   15:17(58)   16:50(58)   17:56(58)   18:44(58)   19:08(58)   19:56(58)   20:14(58)  
                                                                                        1:52[45]    1:45[47]    1:04[59]    0:57[34]    5:43[65]    3:01[43]    0:55[37]    1:33[54]    1:06[49]    0:48[30]    0:24[56]    0:48[56]    0:18[44] 
  59. John Shaw                   South Midlands Orienteering GBR 00:20.33    +10:12    2:46(67)    5:24(63)    6:19(63)    7:51(63)   11:38(63)   14:39(61)   15:38(59)   17:12(59)   18:26(59)   19:16(59)   19:34(59)   20:15(59)   20:33(59)  
                                                                                        2:46[67]    2:38[61]    0:55[54]    1:32[63]    3:47[62]    3:01[43]    0:59[40]    1:34[55]    1:14[57]    0:50[40]    0:18[31]    0:41[38]    0:18[44] 
  60. Klas Langels                Skarpnacks OL               SWE 00:23.14    +12:53    1:54(46)    4:23(57)    5:18(56)    6:29(54)   12:10(64)   16:50(62)   17:58(60)   19:30(60)   20:39(60)   21:42(60)   22:06(60)   22:55(60)   23:14(60)  
                                                                                        1:54[46]    2:29[57]    0:55[54]    1:11[55]    5:41[64]    4:40[62]    1:08[55]    1:32[53]    1:09[53]    1:03[56]    0:24[56]    0:49[57]    0:19[50] 
  61. Kari Tamminen               Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:25.00    +14:39    2:18(56)   10:18(66)   11:36(66)   12:49(66)   14:50(65)   18:29(63)   19:29(61)   21:06(61)   22:12(61)   23:42(62)   24:05(62)   24:42(61)   25:00(61)  
                                                                                        2:18[56]    8:00[66]    1:18[66]    1:13[57]    2:01[55]    3:39[54]    1:00[42]    1:37[58]    1:06[49]    1:30[64]    0:23[54]    0:37[30]    0:18[44] 
  62. Gunnar Hedberg              Are OK                      SWE 00:26.46    +16:25    1:55(48)    4:54(61)    5:48(61)    6:48(58)    9:07(57)   18:39(64)   19:43(62)   21:09(62)   22:21(62)   23:34(61)   23:57(61)   26:25(62)   26:46(62)  
                                                                                        1:55[48]    2:59[63]    0:54[52]    1:00[43]    2:19[59]    9:32[65]    1:04[46]    1:26[48]    1:12[56]    1:13[61]    0:23[54]    2:28[64]    0:21[61] 
  63. Odd Egil Frogner            Tonsberg og omegn OL        NOR 00:31.15    +20:54    2:34(63)    4:14(55)    5:13(55)    6:31(56)    8:55(54)   22:01(65)   23:43(63)   26:17(63)   27:59(63)   29:18(63)   29:50(63)   30:55(63)   31:15(63)  
                                                                                        2:34[63]    1:40[44]    0:59[57]    1:18[58]    2:24[60]   13:06[66]    1:42[64]    2:34[63]    1:42[62]    1:19[62]    0:32[61]    1:05[59]    0:20[57] 
  64. Kari Rovio                  Kangasala SK                FIN 00:35.08    +24:47    4:39(68)    6:38(64)    7:48(64)   10:03(65)   19:17(66)   23:57(66)   25:23(64)   29:21(64)   31:16(64)   32:41(64)   33:13(64)   34:35(64)   35:08(64)  
                                                                                        4:39[68]    1:59[51]    1:10[63]    2:15[66]    9:14[66]    4:40[62]    1:26[63]    3:58[64]    1:55[63]    1:25[63]    0:32[61]    1:22[62]    0:33[64] 
      Pertti Nieminen             Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN MP                    1:23( 9)  
                                                                                        1:23[ 9] 
      Ole Kristian Steinbekken    Odal ol                     NOR MP                    1:20( 4)    2:14( 3)    2:49( 3)    3:56( 8)    5:28( 7)    7:41( 5)  
                                                                                        1:20[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    0:35[ 9]    1:07[50]    1:32[15]    2:13[ 2] 
      Lennart Hermansson          Stangenas AIS               SWE MP                    1:30(16)  
                                                                                        1:30[16] 
      Svein Hove                  Byasen IL                   NOR MP                    2:30(60)    3:32(40)    4:20(41)    5:15(42)    7:07(44)    9:49(37)  
                                                                                        2:30[60]    1:02[10]    0:48[44]    0:55[28]    1:52[46]    2:42[23] 
      Arve Smestad                Loten OL                    NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Gunnar Oehlund              Ulricehamns OK              SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Timo Turpeinen              Vaajakosken Tera            FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26