Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M70-4
1900m 12CP Climb 28m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.48\92m   2.96\156m    3.91\98m    4.83\83m   5.90\186m   6.98\186m  7.104\112m   8.106\94m   9.110\93m  10.112\91m  11.115\86m  12.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Timo Peltola                MS Parma                    FIN 00:11.06  00:11.06    0:43( 7)    1:57( 3)    2:46( 4)    3:24( 4)    5:00( 3)    7:06( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:52( 1)    9:30( 1)   10:02( 1)   10:29( 1)   10:52( 1)   11:06( 1)  
                                                                                        0:43[ 7]    1:14[ 2]    0:49[15]    0:38[ 7]    1:36[ 8]    2:06[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:38[22]    0:32[ 7]    0:27[ 8]    0:23[ 2]    0:14[13] 
   2. Jouni Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:11.14     +0:08    0:40( 2)    1:53( 1)    2:31( 1)    3:08( 1)    4:41( 1)    7:11( 2)    8:01( 2)    9:07( 2)    9:38( 2)   10:08( 2)   10:31( 2)   11:00( 2)   11:14( 2)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:37[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    2:30[11]    0:50[ 4]    1:06[ 9]    0:31[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:29[27]    0:14[17] 
   3. Asgeir Bell                 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:11.45     +0:39    1:05(56)    2:24(19)    3:10(16)    3:43(12)    5:06( 4)    7:17( 4)    8:18( 4)    9:23( 3)    9:54( 3)   10:24( 3)   11:04( 3)   11:30( 3)   11:45( 3)  
                                                                                        1:05[56]    1:19[ 7]    0:46[ 7]    0:33[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    1:01[21]    1:05[ 7]    0:31[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:40[41]    0:26[13]    0:15[19] 
   4. Walter Rahm                 OLG Pfaeffikon              SUI 00:11.49     +0:43    0:42( 3)    1:56( 2)    2:34( 2)    3:15( 2)    5:25(14)    7:45( 8)    8:34( 7)    9:42( 8)   10:13( 5)   10:42( 4)   11:08( 5)   11:34( 4)   11:49( 4)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:41[16]    2:10[40]    2:20[ 6]    0:49[ 2]    1:08[16]    0:31[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:26[ 6]    0:26[13]    0:15[22] 
   5. Matti Railimo               SOC Heinola                 FIN 00:11.50     +0:44    0:46(15)    2:02( 7)    3:08(15)    3:44(13)    5:21(13)    7:41( 7)    8:33( 6)    9:38( 4)   10:11( 4)   10:42( 4)   11:06( 4)   11:34( 4)   11:50( 5)  
                                                                                        0:46[15]    1:16[ 4]    1:06[47]    0:36[ 3]    1:37[ 9]    2:20[ 6]    0:52[ 7]    1:05[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    0:31[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:28[24]    0:16[32] 
   6. David May                   South London Orienteers     GBR 00:12.07     +1:01    0:45(13)    2:09(11)    2:49( 6)    3:28( 6)    5:06( 4)    7:38( 6)    8:31( 5)    9:40( 6)   10:13( 5)   10:45( 6)   11:27( 6)   11:53( 6)   12:07( 6)  
                                                                                        0:45[13]    1:24[12]    0:40[ 4]    0:39[10]    1:38[11]    2:32[15]    0:53[ 9]    1:09[19]    0:33[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    0:42[45]    0:26[13]    0:14[ 8] 
   7. Toivo Saue                  Hiiumaa OK                  EST 00:12.20     +1:14    0:38( 1)    1:57( 3)    2:47( 5)    3:25( 5)    5:14( 8)    7:48(10)    8:54(10)   10:09(10)   10:43(10)   11:15( 9)   11:37( 7)   12:03( 7)   12:20( 7)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 1]    1:19[ 7]    0:50[17]    0:38[ 7]    1:49[25]    2:34[17]    1:06[32]    1:15[35]    0:34[12]    0:32[ 7]    0:22[ 1]    0:26[13]    0:17[37] 
   7. John Tripax                 OK Roskilde                 DEN 00:12.20     +1:14    0:42( 3)    2:06(10)    2:53( 9)    3:32( 8)    5:39(16)    8:09(15)    9:01(13)   10:08( 9)   10:39( 9)   11:11( 8)   11:38( 8)   12:04( 8)   12:20( 7)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 3]    1:24[12]    0:47[10]    0:39[10]    2:07[38]    2:30[11]    0:52[ 7]    1:07[13]    0:31[ 1]    0:32[ 7]    0:27[ 8]    0:26[13]    0:16[27] 
   9. Helge Revhaug               Ringerike OL                NOR 00:12.24     +1:18    0:44( 9)    2:03( 8)    2:51( 7)    3:31( 7)    5:09( 7)    7:18( 5)    9:23(17)   10:13(13)   10:47(12)   11:19(10)   11:47( 9)   12:10( 9)   12:24( 9)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 9]    1:19[ 7]    0:48[12]    0:40[13]    1:38[11]    2:09[ 2]    2:05[65]    0:50[ 1]    0:34[12]    0:32[ 7]    0:28[12]    0:23[ 2]    0:14[ 8] 
  10. Ingvar Bergman              OK Tranan                   SWE 00:12.30     +1:24    0:51(24)    2:40(33)    3:27(25)    4:08(23)    5:43(19)    8:05(14)    9:00(12)   10:11(11)   10:45(11)   11:20(11)   11:50(10)   12:15(10)   12:30(10)  
                                                                                        0:51[24]    1:49[35]    0:47[10]    0:41[16]    1:35[ 7]    2:22[ 8]    0:55[12]    1:11[22]    0:34[12]    0:35[19]    0:30[16]    0:25[ 9]    0:15[20] 
  11. Leif Carlsson               Skarpnacks OL               SWE 00:12.38     +1:32    0:43( 7)    2:10(12)    3:13(17)    3:49(16)    5:18(12)    7:57(12)    8:59(11)   10:12(12)   10:52(13)   11:25(12)   11:56(11)   12:25(11)   12:38(11)  
                                                                                        0:43[ 7]    1:27[14]    1:03[42]    0:36[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    2:39[22]    1:02[24]    1:13[28]    0:40[29]    0:33[14]    0:31[19]    0:29[27]    0:13[ 1] 
  12. Reijo Mouhu                 Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:12.42     +1:36    0:48(17)    2:27(22)    3:19(20)    4:03(19)    5:42(17)    8:16(16)    9:16(14)   10:23(14)   10:59(14)   11:34(13)   12:01(12)   12:27(12)   12:42(12)  
                                                                                        0:48[17]    1:39[27]    0:52[23]    0:44[26]    1:39[14]    2:34[17]    1:00[20]    1:07[13]    0:36[15]    0:35[19]    0:27[ 8]    0:26[13]    0:15[20] 
  13. Mauno Hanhela               Haukiputaan Heitto          FIN 00:12.47     +1:41    0:42( 3)    1:59( 5)    2:45( 3)    3:21( 3)    5:06( 4)    7:15( 3)    8:04( 3)   10:32(17)   11:04(16)   11:35(15)   12:08(14)   12:33(14)   12:47(14)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 3]    1:17[ 6]    0:46[ 7]    0:36[ 3]    1:45[21]    2:09[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    2:28[65]    0:32[ 6]    0:31[ 5]    0:33[24]    0:25[ 9]    0:14[17] 
  13. Kurt Buchwalder             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:12.47     +1:41    0:44( 9)    2:14(15)    3:18(19)    4:07(22)    5:51(21)    8:17(17)    9:16(14)   10:29(16)   11:02(15)   11:34(13)   12:03(13)   12:32(13)   12:47(13)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 9]    1:30[16]    1:04[44]    0:49[44]    1:44[18]    2:26[ 9]    0:59[18]    1:13[28]    0:33[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    0:29[15]    0:29[27]    0:15[26] 
  15. Zdenek Koc                  SK Gordic Kacerov           CZE 00:12.55     +1:49    0:52(29)    2:21(17)    3:05(14)    3:52(17)    5:36(15)    8:35(20)    9:29(18)   10:41(18)   11:17(18)   11:50(17)   12:15(15)   12:42(15)   12:55(15)  
                                                                                        0:52[29]    1:29[15]    0:44[ 6]    0:47[40]    1:44[18]    2:59[37]    0:54[11]    1:12[27]    0:36[15]    0:33[14]    0:25[ 5]    0:27[22]    0:13[ 7] 
  16. Hans Carlsson               IFK Goteborg                SWE 00:12.57     +1:51    0:44( 9)    2:03( 8)    3:30(32)    4:09(24)    5:42(17)    8:17(17)    9:19(16)   10:28(15)   11:08(17)   11:48(16)   12:18(16)   12:42(15)   12:57(16)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 9]    1:19[ 7]    1:27[59]    0:39[10]    1:33[ 4]    2:35[19]    1:02[24]    1:09[19]    0:40[29]    0:40[34]    0:30[16]    0:24[ 6]    0:15[22] 
  17. Tiit Tatter                 OK TON                      EST 00:13.03     +1:57    0:42( 3)    2:13(14)    2:52( 8)    3:36(10)    5:15( 9)    7:46( 9)    8:39( 8)    9:39( 5)   10:16( 8)   12:04(18)   12:26(17)   12:50(17)   13:03(17)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 3]    1:31[19]    0:39[ 3]    0:44[26]    1:39[14]    2:31[13]    0:53[ 9]    1:00[ 3]    0:37[20]    1:48[61]    0:22[ 1]    0:24[ 6]    0:13[ 5] 
  18. Heikki Hillo                Valkeakosken Haka           FIN 00:13.29     +2:23    0:51(24)    2:24(19)    3:04(13)    3:44(13)    5:17(11)    7:49(11)    8:39( 8)    9:40( 6)   10:13( 5)   10:47( 7)   12:47(18)   13:12(18)   13:29(18)  
                                                                                        0:51[24]    1:33[20]    0:40[ 4]    0:40[13]    1:33[ 4]    2:32[15]    0:50[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    0:33[ 7]    0:34[17]    2:00[67]    0:25[ 9]    0:17[37] 
  19. Hannu Juutinen              SK Pohjantahti              FIN 00:13.39     +2:33    0:50(21)    3:04(47)    4:19(47)    4:59(47)    6:48(38)    9:07(28)   10:04(25)   11:05(21)   11:54(24)   12:37(22)   13:03(20)   13:26(19)   13:39(19)  
                                                                                        0:50[21]    2:14[54]    1:15[54]    0:40[13]    1:49[25]    2:19[ 5]    0:57[15]    1:01[ 4]    0:49[52]    0:43[36]    0:26[ 6]    0:23[ 2]    0:13[ 4] 
  20. Bjoern Atle Remme           Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:13.45     +2:39    0:55(37)    2:29(24)    3:28(27)    4:12(27)    6:19(28)    8:56(24)   10:01(22)   11:12(23)   11:48(21)   12:22(20)   13:01(19)   13:31(20)   13:45(21)  
                                                                                        0:55[37]    1:34[23]    0:59[37]    0:44[26]    2:07[38]    2:37[20]    1:05[31]    1:11[22]    0:36[15]    0:34[17]    0:39[38]    0:30[33]    0:14[16] 
  20. Vladimir Vasilyev           Lytkarino                   RUS 00:13.45     +2:39    0:44( 9)    2:00( 6)    2:53( 9)    3:35( 9)    4:59( 2)    8:02(13)   10:38(34)   11:41(32)   12:12(29)   12:38(23)   13:06(21)   13:32(21)   13:45(20)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 9]    1:16[ 4]    0:53[27]    0:42[19]    1:24[ 2]    3:03[39]    2:36[67]    1:03[ 6]    0:31[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:28[12]    0:26[13]    0:13[ 1] 
  22. Charlie Deweese             Western Connecticut Oriente USA 00:13.58     +2:52    0:56(40)    3:00(44)    3:52(40)    4:43(40)    6:30(31)    9:17(31)   10:26(31)   11:40(31)   12:18(30)   12:55(28)   13:22(24)   13:45(23)   13:58(22)  
                                                                                        0:56[40]    2:04[48]    0:52[23]    0:51[49]    1:47[23]    2:47[26]    1:09[36]    1:14[30]    0:38[22]    0:37[22]    0:27[ 8]    0:23[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
  22. Heimo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko              FIN 00:13.58     +2:52    0:55(37)    2:45(38)    3:39(34)    4:25(34)    6:35(34)    9:06(27)   10:03(24)   11:09(22)   11:49(22)   12:28(21)   13:10(22)   13:44(22)   13:58(22)  
                                                                                        0:55[37]    1:50[37]    0:54[31]    0:46[35]    2:10[40]    2:31[13]    0:57[15]    1:06[ 9]    0:40[29]    0:39[31]    0:42[45]    0:34[43]    0:14[ 8] 
  24. Stig Johansson              Helsingborgs SOK            SWE 00:14.10     +3:04    0:52(29)    2:25(21)    3:21(21)    4:04(20)    5:56(23)    8:57(25)   10:01(22)   11:20(25)   11:59(25)   12:51(26)   13:21(23)   13:52(24)   14:10(24)  
                                                                                        0:52[29]    1:33[20]    0:56[33]    0:43[21]    1:52[29]    3:01[38]    1:04[30]    1:19[41]    0:39[25]    0:52[47]    0:30[16]    0:31[35]    0:18[51] 
  25. Tapani Huhta                Kangasala SK                FIN 00:14.13     +3:07    1:02(50)    2:40(33)    3:28(27)    4:19(32)    6:09(25)    9:04(26)   10:17(27)   11:33(28)   12:09(28)   12:45(24)   13:25(26)   13:55(25)   14:13(25)  
                                                                                        1:02[50]    1:38[26]    0:48[12]    0:51[49]    1:50[27]    2:55[34]    1:13[45]    1:16[37]    0:36[15]    0:36[21]    0:40[41]    0:30[33]    0:18[47] 
  26. Roar Flydal                 IL BUL Tromsoe              NOR 00:14.15     +3:09    0:53(33)    2:33(27)    3:26(24)    4:12(27)    6:17(27)    9:09(29)   10:17(27)   11:28(27)   12:08(27)   12:46(25)   13:24(25)   13:58(26)   14:15(26)  
                                                                                        0:53[33]    1:40[28]    0:53[27]    0:46[35]    2:05[34]    2:52[32]    1:08[35]    1:11[22]    0:40[29]    0:38[24]    0:38[36]    0:34[43]    0:17[37] 
  27. Yoshiaki Sakai              International Orienteering  JPN 00:14.19     +3:13    1:01(48)    2:42(36)    4:05(44)    4:48(42)    6:34(33)    9:16(30)   10:12(26)   11:26(26)   12:06(26)   13:03(31)   13:31(27)   14:03(27)   14:19(27)  
                                                                                        1:01[48]    1:41[30]    1:23[58]    0:43[21]    1:46[22]    2:42[24]    0:56[14]    1:14[30]    0:40[29]    0:57[51]    0:28[12]    0:32[37]    0:16[27] 
  28. Edgar Furuholt              OL Trollelg                 NOR 00:14.29     +3:23    0:54(34)    2:37(31)    3:28(27)    4:09(24)    5:53(22)    8:43(21)    9:53(21)   11:00(20)   11:39(20)   13:09(32)   13:40(29)   14:13(28)   14:29(28)  
                                                                                        0:54[34]    1:43[33]    0:51[20]    0:41[16]    1:44[18]    2:50[30]    1:10[38]    1:07[13]    0:39[25]    1:30[59]    0:31[19]    0:33[40]    0:16[27] 
  28. Sol Michel                  OPA Montigny                FRA 00:14.29     +3:23    0:57(42)    2:27(22)    3:15(18)    4:00(18)    5:47(20)    8:24(19)    9:41(19)   10:56(19)   11:37(19)   12:15(19)   13:46(30)   14:15(29)   14:29(28)  
                                                                                        0:57[42]    1:30[16]    0:48[12]    0:45[31]    1:47[23]    2:37[20]    1:17[51]    1:15[35]    0:41[34]    0:38[24]    1:31[63]    0:29[27]    0:14[ 8] 
  30. Romualdas Kondratas         Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:14.42     +3:36    0:50(21)    2:12(13)    3:02(11)    3:46(15)    6:49(39)    9:40(37)   10:35(33)   11:43(34)   12:19(33)   12:57(30)   13:33(28)   14:22(30)   14:42(30)  
                                                                                        0:50[21]    1:22[11]    0:50[17]    0:44[26]    3:03[61]    2:51[31]    0:55[12]    1:08[16]    0:36[15]    0:38[24]    0:36[28]    0:49[66]    0:20[56] 
  31. Hans Lars Stordal           Tonsberg og omegn OL        NOR 00:14.43     +3:37    0:55(37)    2:31(25)    3:31(33)    4:14(30)    6:51(40)    9:33(35)   10:42(37)   11:52(35)   12:37(35)   13:15(33)   13:48(31)   14:26(31)   14:43(31)  
                                                                                        0:55[37]    1:36[24]    1:00[38]    0:43[21]    2:37[57]    2:42[24]    1:09[36]    1:10[21]    0:45[43]    0:38[24]    0:33[24]    0:38[55]    0:17[37] 
  31. Keith Willdig               Octavian Droobers           GBR 00:14.43     +3:37    0:47(16)    2:17(16)    3:03(12)    3:37(11)    5:16(10)    9:23(33)   10:20(29)   11:41(32)   12:18(30)   12:51(26)   14:03(33)   14:30(32)   14:43(32)  
                                                                                        0:47[16]    1:30[16]    0:46[ 7]    0:34[ 2]    1:39[14]    4:07[61]    0:57[15]    1:21[45]    0:37[20]    0:33[14]    1:12[59]    0:27[22]    0:13[ 6] 
  33. Halvor Flatberg             Nidaroest OK                NOR 00:14.46     +3:40    0:54(34)    2:34(29)    3:27(25)    4:13(29)    6:30(31)    9:22(32)   10:23(30)   11:37(29)   12:18(30)   12:56(29)   13:59(32)   14:30(32)   14:46(33)  
                                                                                        0:54[34]    1:40[28]    0:53[27]    0:46[35]    2:17[47]    2:52[32]    1:01[21]    1:14[30]    0:41[34]    0:38[24]    1:03[56]    0:31[35]    0:16[34] 
  34. Victor Vanderstraeten       hamok                       BEL 00:14.51     +3:45    0:51(24)    2:42(36)    3:46(37)    4:31(35)    6:08(24)    8:48(22)   10:40(36)   11:59(36)   12:54(37)   13:31(34)   14:09(34)   14:37(34)   14:51(34)  
                                                                                        0:51[24]    1:51[38]    1:04[44]    0:45[31]    1:37[ 9]    2:40[23]    1:52[63]    1:19[41]    0:55[59]    0:37[22]    0:38[36]    0:28[24]    0:14[ 8] 
  35. Jan Ove Oeen                Stord Orientering           NOR 00:15.05     +3:59    0:49(19)    2:22(18)    3:41(35)    4:42(39)    6:25(29)    8:51(23)    9:52(20)   11:14(24)   11:52(23)   13:52(35)   14:23(35)   14:48(35)   15:05(35)  
                                                                                        0:49[19]    1:33[20]    1:19[57]    1:01[65]    1:43[17]    2:26[ 9]    1:01[21]    1:22[46]    0:38[22]    2:00[63]    0:31[19]    0:25[ 9]    0:17[37] 
  36. Christer Ottosson           OK P4                       SWE 00:15.20     +4:14    0:52(29)    3:18(54)    4:07(45)    4:49(44)    6:39(36)    9:26(34)   10:28(32)   11:39(30)   12:27(34)   13:55(37)   14:32(36)   15:04(36)   15:20(36)  
                                                                                        0:52[29]    2:26[56]    0:49[15]    0:42[19]    1:50[27]    2:47[26]    1:02[24]    1:11[22]    0:48[46]    1:28[58]    0:37[32]    0:32[37]    0:16[27] 
  37. Markku Virtanen             Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:15.41     +4:35    1:00(47)    2:49(39)    3:50(38)    4:37(38)    6:47(37)   10:00(39)   11:06(38)   12:26(38)   13:10(38)   13:53(36)   14:37(37)   15:23(37)   15:41(37)  
                                                                                        1:00[47]    1:49[35]    1:01[40]    0:47[40]    2:10[40]    3:13[45]    1:06[32]    1:20[44]    0:44[41]    0:43[36]    0:44[48]    0:46[64]    0:18[47] 
  38. Simo Kangasaho              Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:16.02     +4:56    1:01(48)    2:37(31)    3:29(30)    4:20(33)    6:26(30)    9:37(36)   10:39(35)   12:05(37)   12:46(36)   14:25(38)   15:00(38)   15:40(38)   16:02(38)  
                                                                                        1:01[48]    1:36[24]    0:52[23]    0:51[49]    2:06[36]    3:11[44]    1:02[24]    1:26[51]    0:41[34]    1:39[60]    0:35[27]    0:40[61]    0:22[60] 
  39. Kauko Turunen               Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:16.17     +5:11    0:52(29)    2:33(27)    3:29(30)    4:18(31)    6:15(26)    9:59(38)   11:09(39)   12:42(41)   14:03(43)   14:50(42)   15:31(41)   16:00(40)   16:17(39)  
                                                                                        0:52[29]    1:41[30]    0:56[33]    0:49[44]    1:57[30]    3:44[58]    1:10[38]    1:33[55]    1:21[66]    0:47[42]    0:41[44]    0:29[27]    0:17[37] 
  40. Bertil Hermansson           Stenungsunds OK             SWE 00:16.18     +5:12    1:03(51)    3:15(50)    4:45(55)    5:35(54)    7:50(53)   10:55(50)   11:57(43)   13:11(43)   13:59(41)   14:42(41)   15:19(39)   15:55(39)   16:18(40)  
                                                                                        1:03[51]    2:12[52]    1:30[61]    0:50[48]    2:15[45]    3:05[40]    1:02[24]    1:14[30]    0:48[46]    0:43[36]    0:37[32]    0:36[48]    0:23[63] 
  41. Pentti Hirvonen             Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:16.27     +5:21    1:03(51)    2:59(43)    4:28(51)    5:17(50)    7:37(48)   10:52(49)   12:06(46)   13:29(47)   14:12(45)   14:51(43)   15:27(40)   16:05(41)   16:27(41)  
                                                                                        1:03[51]    1:56[42]    1:29[60]    0:49[44]    2:20[49]    3:15[46]    1:14[46]    1:23[49]    0:43[39]    0:39[31]    0:36[28]    0:38[55]    0:22[60] 
  42. Kalle Virtanen              Rasti Lukko                 FIN 00:16.28     +5:22    0:50(21)    2:31(25)    3:22(22)    4:05(21)    7:24(46)   10:51(48)   12:03(45)   13:21(46)   14:05(44)   14:57(44)   15:34(42)   16:10(42)   16:28(42)  
                                                                                        0:50[21]    1:41[30]    0:51[20]    0:43[21]    3:19[64]    3:27[52]    1:12[42]    1:18[39]    0:44[41]    0:52[47]    0:37[32]    0:36[48]    0:18[47] 
  43. Knut Erik Gulbrandsen       Fana IL                     NOR 00:16.33     +5:27    0:59(45)    3:12(49)    4:27(50)    5:23(52)    7:29(47)   10:16(40)   11:22(41)   12:41(40)   13:29(39)   14:25(38)   15:39(43)   16:16(43)   16:33(43)  
                                                                                        0:59[45]    2:13[53]    1:15[54]    0:56[61]    2:06[36]    2:47[26]    1:06[32]    1:19[41]    0:48[46]    0:56[49]    1:14[61]    0:37[54]    0:17[37] 
  44. Bernt Engstroem             Pargas IF                   FIN 00:16.35     +5:29    0:57(42)    2:50(40)    3:55(42)    4:44(41)    7:22(44)   10:31(42)   12:11(47)   13:19(44)   14:14(46)   14:59(45)   15:48(45)   16:17(44)   16:35(44)  
                                                                                        0:57[42]    1:53[39]    1:05[46]    0:49[44]    2:38[58]    3:09[42]    1:40[58]    1:08[16]    0:55[59]    0:45[40]    0:49[52]    0:29[27]    0:18[47] 
  45. Eric Tenland                Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE 00:16.43     +5:37    1:09(60)    3:04(47)    4:01(43)    4:58(46)    7:12(42)   10:29(41)   11:43(42)   13:05(42)   13:52(40)   14:39(40)   15:45(44)   16:21(45)   16:43(45)  
                                                                                        1:09[60]    1:55[41]    0:57[35]    0:57[62]    2:14[44]    3:17[48]    1:14[46]    1:22[46]    0:47[44]    0:47[42]    1:06[57]    0:36[48]    0:22[60] 
  46. Jiri Novotny                Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.36     +6:30    0:48(17)    2:41(35)    3:50(38)    4:34(37)    7:49(51)   10:47(47)   11:57(43)   13:19(44)   14:02(42)   15:19(46)   16:53(46)   17:19(46)   17:36(46)  
                                                                                        0:48[17]    1:53[39]    1:09[49]    0:44[26]    3:15[63]    2:58[36]    1:10[38]    1:22[46]    0:43[39]    1:17[56]    1:34[65]    0:26[13]    0:17[45] 
  47. Mats Klingvall              Umea OK                     SWE 00:17.52     +6:46    1:03(51)    3:02(45)    3:54(41)    4:48(42)    7:13(43)   10:32(44)   12:19(49)   13:42(48)   14:38(47)   15:35(47)   16:58(47)   17:32(47)   17:52(47)  
                                                                                        1:03[51]    1:59[45]    0:52[23]    0:54[58]    2:25[51]    3:19[49]    1:47[61]    1:23[49]    0:56[61]    0:57[51]    1:23[62]    0:34[43]    0:20[56] 
  48. Ivar Reinaas                Frol IL                     NOR 00:18.01     +6:55    0:59(45)    2:55(42)    5:04(59)    5:57(57)    8:30(56)   12:24(54)   13:44(52)   14:58(52)   15:50(53)   16:40(49)   17:19(49)   17:45(48)   18:01(48)  
                                                                                        0:59[45]    1:56[42]    2:09[67]    0:53[55]    2:33[55]    3:54[59]    1:20[53]    1:14[30]    0:52[56]    0:50[46]    0:39[38]    0:26[13]    0:16[36] 
  49. Mikhail Zamota              Black Sea OK                RUS 00:18.12     +7:06    1:43(67)    3:42(59)    4:39(53)    5:32(53)    7:49(51)   12:00(52)   13:14(51)   14:54(51)   15:41(50)   16:26(48)   17:03(48)   17:46(49)   18:12(49)  
                                                                                        1:43[67]    1:59[45]    0:57[35]    0:53[55]    2:17[47]    4:11[62]    1:14[46]    1:40[60]    0:47[44]    0:45[40]    0:37[32]    0:43[63]    0:26[65] 
  50. Kurt Rothweiler             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:18.29     +7:23    0:58(44)    3:02(45)    4:37(52)    5:22(51)    7:22(44)   10:37(46)   12:18(48)   14:53(50)   15:49(52)   17:11(51)   17:51(51)   18:15(50)   18:29(50)  
                                                                                        0:58[44]    2:04[48]    1:35[62]    0:45[31]    2:00[32]    3:15[46]    1:41[59]    2:35[66]    0:56[61]    1:22[57]    0:40[41]    0:24[ 6]    0:14[13] 
  51. Sven Olof Backman           IK Falken                   FIN 00:18.41     +7:35    0:54(34)    2:52(41)    3:45(36)    4:31(35)   10:38(65)   13:33(62)   14:47(60)   15:58(57)   16:37(55)   17:16(52)   17:50(50)   18:22(51)   18:41(51)  
                                                                                        0:54[34]    1:58[44]    0:53[27]    0:46[35]    6:07[68]    2:55[34]    1:14[46]    1:11[22]    0:39[25]    0:39[31]    0:34[26]    0:32[37]    0:19[52] 
  52. Andris Tauvens              KURMIS OK                   LAT 00:18.43     +7:37    0:49(19)    3:29(56)    5:13(61)    6:05(59)    7:43(50)   10:31(42)   11:21(40)   12:27(39)   14:51(48)   17:09(50)   18:07(52)   18:28(52)   18:43(52)  
                                                                                        0:49[19]    2:40[61]    1:44[64]    0:52[54]    1:38[11]    2:48[29]    0:50[ 4]    1:06[ 9]    2:24[67]    2:18[64]    0:58[55]    0:21[ 1]    0:15[24] 
  53. Dick Carmichael             International Orienteering  GBR 00:19.09     +8:03    1:04(55)    3:55(62)    5:05(60)    6:00(58)    8:22(54)   11:46(51)   13:05(50)   14:40(49)   15:30(49)   17:29(54)   18:13(53)   18:49(53)   19:09(53)  
                                                                                        1:04[55]    2:51[63]    1:10[51]    0:55[60]    2:22[50]    3:24[51]    1:19[52]    1:35[58]    0:50[53]    1:59[62]    0:44[48]    0:36[48]    0:20[59] 
  54. Bob Elmes                   Deeside Orienteering Club   GBR 00:19.13     +8:07    1:15(63)    4:02(64)    5:17(62)    6:11(60)    8:46(57)   12:17(53)   14:23(57)   16:01(58)   16:49(58)   17:37(55)   18:21(54)   18:57(54)   19:13(54)  
                                                                                        1:15[63]    2:47[62]    1:15[54]    0:54[58]    2:35[56]    3:31[53]    2:06[66]    1:38[59]    0:48[46]    0:48[45]    0:44[48]    0:36[48]    0:16[35] 
  55. Kennet Lindblom             Vaxjo OK                    SWE 00:19.27     +8:21    1:03(51)    3:58(63)    4:58(58)    6:51(63)    9:23(60)   12:58(57)   14:26(58)   15:53(56)   16:41(56)   17:52(56)   18:28(55)   19:07(55)   19:27(55)  
                                                                                        1:03[51]    2:55[64]    1:00[38]    1:53[68]    2:32[54]    3:35[55]    1:28[56]    1:27[52]    0:48[46]    1:11[55]    0:36[28]    0:39[60]    0:20[56] 
  56. George Minarik              Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA 00:20.04     +8:58    1:14(62)    3:17(52)    4:20(48)    5:13(48)    9:30(61)   13:01(58)   14:15(56)   15:48(55)   16:41(56)   17:28(53)   19:10(56)   19:48(56)   20:04(56)  
                                                                                        1:14[62]    2:03[47]    1:03[42]    0:53[55]    4:17[66]    3:31[53]    1:14[46]    1:33[55]    0:53[58]    0:47[42]    1:42[66]    0:38[55]    0:16[33] 
  57. Tadeusz Patejko             KS Spojnia Warszawa         POL 00:20.14     +9:08    0:51(24)    3:17(52)    4:08(46)    4:51(45)    6:56(41)   10:35(45)   16:05(64)   17:21(63)   18:02(62)   18:45(58)   19:24(58)   19:57(57)   20:14(57)  
                                                                                        0:51[24]    2:26[56]    0:51[20]    0:43[21]    2:05[34]    3:39[57]    5:30[68]    1:16[37]    0:41[34]    0:43[36]    0:39[38]    0:33[40]    0:17[45] 
  58. Urs Schmutz                 Leksands OK                 SWE 00:20.22     +9:16    1:11(61)    3:21(55)    4:22(49)    5:13(48)    7:39(49)   12:36(55)   13:48(53)   15:21(54)   16:09(54)   18:36(57)   19:12(57)   19:59(58)   20:22(58)  
                                                                                        1:11[61]    2:10[51]    1:01[40]    0:51[49]    2:26[52]    4:57[67]    1:12[42]    1:33[55]    0:48[46]    2:27[66]    0:36[28]    0:47[65]    0:23[64] 
  59. Poul Larsen                 Aalborg OK                  DEN 00:20.57     +9:51    1:18(65)    3:45(60)    4:54(57)    5:54(56)    8:47(59)   12:49(56)   14:38(59)   16:47(60)   17:56(61)   18:56(59)   19:50(59)   20:31(59)   20:57(59)  
                                                                                        1:18[65]    2:27[58]    1:09[49]    1:00[64]    2:53[60]    4:02[60]    1:49[62]    2:09[62]    1:09[65]    1:00[53]    0:54[54]    0:41[62]    0:26[66] 
  60. Nikolai Kazarinov           Rus veteran                 RUS 00:21.30    +10:24    0:56(40)    5:56(66)    7:09(66)    7:57(66)   12:31(68)   15:54(66)   17:17(67)   18:45(65)   19:37(64)   20:15(62)   20:47(61)   21:15(60)   21:30(60)  
                                                                                        0:56[40]    5:00[67]    1:13[52]    0:48[43]    4:34[67]    3:23[50]    1:23[54]    1:28[53]    0:52[56]    0:38[24]    0:32[23]    0:28[24]    0:15[24] 
  61. Ole Husen                   Farum OK                    DEN 00:21.37    +10:31    1:15(63)    3:33(57)    4:40(54)    5:37(55)    8:46(57)   13:26(61)   15:09(61)   17:18(62)   18:08(63)   19:09(60)   20:42(60)   21:20(61)   21:37(61)  
                                                                                        1:15[63]    2:18[55]    1:07[48]    0:57[62]    3:09[62]    4:40[64]    1:43[60]    2:09[62]    0:50[53]    1:01[54]    1:33[64]    0:38[55]    0:17[37] 
  62. Kenneth Mork                IK Wilske                   SWE 00:22.03    +10:57    1:08(59)    3:15(50)    4:52(56)    6:32(62)    9:58(62)   13:33(62)   15:09(61)   16:39(59)   17:29(59)   19:54(61)   21:06(62)   21:44(62)   22:03(62)  
                                                                                        1:08[59]    2:07[50]    1:37[63]    1:40[67]    3:26[65]    3:35[55]    1:36[57]    1:30[54]    0:50[53]    2:25[65]    1:12[59]    0:38[55]    0:19[52] 
  63. Bjorn Ahlner                Goteborg Majorna OK         SWE 00:22.50    +11:44    1:40(66)    4:17(65)    6:21(64)    7:33(64)   10:21(64)   15:00(65)   16:59(65)   18:53(66)   19:50(65)   20:46(63)   21:29(63)   22:18(63)   22:50(63)  
                                                                                        1:40[66]    2:37[60]    2:04[65]    1:12[66]    2:48[59]    4:39[63]    1:59[64]    1:54[61]    0:57[64]    0:56[49]    0:43[47]    0:49[66]    0:32[67] 
  64. Jouko Jokinen               Kiskon Kiskojat             FIN 00:23.17    +12:11    3:32(68)    6:38(67)    7:51(67)    8:42(67)   10:57(66)   14:07(64)   15:32(63)   16:50(61)   17:46(60)   21:41(65)   22:30(65)   23:03(65)   23:17(64)  
                                                                                        3:32[68]    3:06[66]    1:13[52]    0:51[49]    2:15[45]    3:10[43]    1:25[55]    1:18[39]    0:56[61]    3:55[67]    0:49[52]    0:33[40]    0:14[15] 
  65. Roar Stenseth               Byasen IL                   NOR 00:23.18    +12:12    1:07(58)    3:36(58)    7:07(65)    7:54(65)   10:04(63)   13:10(59)   14:12(55)   17:46(64)   20:45(66)   21:17(64)   22:24(64)   22:59(64)   23:18(65)  
                                                                                        1:07[58]    2:29[59]    3:31[68]    0:47[40]    2:10[40]    3:06[41]    1:02[24]    3:34[67]    2:59[68]    0:32[ 7]    1:07[58]    0:35[47]    0:19[55] 
  66. Juhani Kytoejoki            Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:24.30    +13:24    1:06(57)    7:35(68)    8:30(68)    9:16(68)   11:15(67)   16:02(67)   17:12(66)   21:48(67)   22:29(67)   23:07(66)   23:38(66)   24:14(66)   24:30(66)  
                                                                                        1:06[57]    6:29[68]    0:55[32]    0:46[35]    1:59[31]    4:47[66]    1:10[38]    4:36[68]    0:41[34]    0:38[24]    0:31[19]    0:36[48]    0:16[27] 
  67. Bernt Lofkvist              Bjursas OK                  SWE 00:25.45    +14:39    0:51(24)    2:35(30)    3:25(23)    4:10(26)    6:36(35)   19:24(68)   20:36(68)   22:45(68)   23:24(68)   24:04(67)   24:52(67)   25:26(67)   25:45(67)  
                                                                                        0:51[24]    1:44[34]    0:50[17]    0:45[31]    2:26[52]   12:48[68]    1:12[42]    2:09[62]    0:39[25]    0:40[34]    0:48[51]    0:34[43]    0:19[52] 
      Leonid Seliakhin            Ural RUS                    RUS MP                    0:45(13)    3:45(60)    5:49(63)    6:27(61)    8:29(55)   13:10(59)   14:09(54)   15:15(53)   15:48(51)  
                                                                                        0:45[13]    3:00[65]    2:04[65]    0:38[ 7]    2:02[33]    4:41[65]    0:59[18]    1:06[ 9]    0:33[ 7] 
      Bo Sundqvist                Ockelbo OK                  SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Hugh Moore                  Red Roos                    AUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Kenth Sundgren              Skaneslattens OL            SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26