Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M70-5
1900m 13CP Climb 28m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.82\69m   2.88\108m   3.95\132m    4.92\52m   5.84\110m   6.90\143m   7.98\186m  8.104\112m   9.106\94m  10.108\45m  11.112\121m 12.114\71m  13.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Bo Karlsson                 Ljungskile FK               SWE 00:12.07  00:12.07    0:39( 5)    1:47( 5)    2:54( 3)    3:12( 3)    4:02( 2)    5:25( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:46( 1)    9:54( 1)   10:15( 1)   10:55( 1)   11:20( 1)   11:53( 1)   12:07( 1)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:08[ 8]    1:07[ 5]    0:18[ 4]    0:50[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    2:29[12]    0:52[ 5]    1:08[10]    0:21[22]    0:40[ 1]    0:25[ 8]    0:33[13]    0:14[10] 
   2. Mike Godfree                Derwent Valley Orienteers   GBR 00:12.12     +0:05    0:41(15)    1:43( 2)    2:47( 1)    3:04( 1)    3:57( 1)    5:30( 2)    7:55( 2)    8:52( 2)    9:59( 2)   10:17( 2)   11:02( 2)   11:24( 2)   11:58( 2)   12:12( 2)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    1:02[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:53[ 5]    1:33[ 8]    2:25[ 9]    0:57[13]    1:07[ 8]    0:18[ 1]    0:45[ 9]    0:22[ 3]    0:34[16]    0:14[13] 
   3. Christer Sandh              OK Roxen                    SWE 00:12.17     +0:10    0:34( 1)    1:50(10)    3:05( 8)    3:43(15)    4:34(11)    5:56( 7)    8:11( 4)    9:04( 4)   10:05( 3)   10:24( 3)   11:05( 3)   11:30( 3)   12:02( 3)   12:17( 3)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 1]    1:16[20]    1:15[15]    0:38[56]    0:51[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    0:53[ 7]    1:01[ 5]    0:19[ 7]    0:41[ 2]    0:25[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:15[14] 
   4. Tim Sands                   BOK Wanderers               GBR 00:12.33     +0:26    0:36( 2)    1:42( 1)    2:47( 1)    3:04( 1)    4:03( 3)    5:33( 3)    7:55( 2)    8:58( 3)   10:16( 4)   10:34( 4)   11:16( 4)   11:38( 4)   12:18( 4)   12:33( 4)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 2]    1:06[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:59[19]    1:30[ 5]    2:22[ 6]    1:03[26]    1:18[30]    0:18[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    0:40[30]    0:15[14] 
   5. Petr Karmazin               Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:12.42     +0:35    0:39( 5)    1:48( 7)    3:26(21)    3:48(20)    4:46(18)    6:10(12)    8:41( 9)    9:34( 9)   10:34(10)   10:52( 9)   11:34( 8)   11:55( 7)   12:28( 6)   12:42( 5)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:09[10]    1:38[37]    0:22[17]    0:58[15]    1:24[ 3]    2:31[16]    0:53[ 7]    1:00[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[13]    0:14[12] 
   6. Jon Arne Klemetsaune        OL Trollelg                 NOR 00:12.43     +0:36    0:41(15)    1:51(11)    3:00( 6)    3:21( 5)    4:12( 5)    5:53( 5)    8:26( 7)    9:18( 7)   10:28( 8)   10:47( 8)   11:31( 7)   11:58( 8)   12:28( 6)   12:43( 6)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    1:10[11]    1:09[ 8]    0:21[14]    0:51[ 3]    1:41[18]    2:33[17]    0:52[ 5]    1:10[15]    0:19[ 7]    0:44[ 7]    0:27[16]    0:30[ 4]    0:15[14] 
   7. Tapio Peippo                Joutsenon Kullervo          FIN 00:12.46     +0:39    0:50(40)    2:09(29)    3:22(17)    3:46(16)    4:40(14)    6:04( 8)    8:22( 6)    9:12( 6)   10:16( 4)   10:36( 5)   11:21( 5)   11:51( 5)   12:27( 5)   12:46( 7)  
                                                                                        0:50[40]    1:19[24]    1:13[10]    0:24[28]    0:54[11]    1:24[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    1:04[ 7]    0:20[14]    0:45[ 9]    0:30[28]    0:36[22]    0:19[46] 
   8. Jaromir Burianek            Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:12.49     +0:42    0:39( 5)    1:52(13)    3:04( 7)    3:23( 6)    4:16( 6)    5:49( 4)    8:13( 5)    9:10( 5)   10:19( 6)   10:39( 6)   11:27( 6)   11:51( 5)   12:34( 8)   12:49( 8)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:13[14]    1:12[ 9]    0:19[ 8]    0:53[ 5]    1:33[ 8]    2:24[ 7]    0:57[13]    1:09[13]    0:20[14]    0:48[15]    0:24[ 6]    0:43[39]    0:15[22] 
   9. Peter Wegmueller            ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.14     +1:07    0:42(20)    1:47( 5)    2:55( 4)    3:18( 4)    4:08( 4)    5:54( 6)    8:45(11)    9:42(11)   10:59(12)   11:17(11)   12:02( 9)   12:27( 9)   12:59( 9)   13:14( 9)  
                                                                                        0:42[20]    1:05[ 2]    1:08[ 7]    0:23[22]    0:50[ 1]    1:46[26]    2:51[24]    0:57[13]    1:17[29]    0:18[ 1]    0:45[ 9]    0:25[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:15[14] 
  10. Knut Wikstrom               Ringsaker OK                NOR 00:13.24     +1:17    0:40(10)    2:02(19)    3:33(27)    3:55(24)    4:48(20)    6:29(20)    8:59(16)    9:53(14)   11:00(13)   11:20(13)   12:06(10)   12:34(10)   13:11(10)   13:24(10)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    1:22[27]    1:31[33]    0:22[17]    0:53[ 5]    1:41[18]    2:30[15]    0:54[10]    1:07[ 8]    0:20[14]    0:46[12]    0:28[19]    0:37[24]    0:13[ 4] 
  11. Robin Sloan                 Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:13.34     +1:27    0:40(10)    1:48( 7)    3:09(11)    3:31(11)    4:34(11)    6:06( 9)    8:50(13)    9:52(13)   11:00(13)   11:21(14)   12:08(11)   12:38(11)   13:18(11)   13:34(11)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    1:08[ 8]    1:21[21]    0:22[17]    1:03[28]    1:32[ 7]    2:44[21]    1:02[24]    1:08[10]    0:21[22]    0:47[14]    0:30[28]    0:40[30]    0:16[31] 
  12. Jorma Hyyrylainen           Navi senjor                 FIN 00:13.35     +1:28    0:39( 5)    1:52(13)    4:01(38)    4:36(39)    5:29(35)    7:17(33)    9:21(20)   10:06(17)   11:07(15)   11:26(15)   12:08(11)   12:48(12)   13:20(12)   13:35(12)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:13[14]    2:09[48]    0:35[54]    0:53[ 5]    1:48[29]    2:04[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    1:01[ 5]    0:19[ 7]    0:42[ 3]    0:40[44]    0:32[ 8]    0:15[21] 
  13. Geir Troan                  Kolbotn og Skimt            NOR 00:13.47     +1:40    0:52(44)    2:05(23)    3:26(21)    3:58(25)    4:53(23)    6:30(21)    8:58(15)    9:59(16)   11:15(16)   11:36(16)   12:24(14)   12:53(13)   13:30(13)   13:47(13)  
                                                                                        0:52[44]    1:13[14]    1:21[21]    0:32[50]    0:55[12]    1:37[14]    2:28[11]    1:01[22]    1:16[25]    0:21[22]    0:48[15]    0:29[23]    0:37[24]    0:17[34] 
  14. Alexander Orlov             NOVMERIDIAN                 RUS 00:13.49     +1:42    0:46(30)    1:58(16)    3:13(14)    3:31(11)    4:30(10)    6:18(15)    8:42(10)    9:36(10)   10:33( 9)   10:54(10)   12:36(15)   13:07(15)   13:37(14)   13:49(14)  
                                                                                        0:46[30]    1:12[13]    1:15[15]    0:18[ 4]    0:59[19]    1:48[29]    2:24[ 7]    0:54[10]    0:57[ 1]    0:21[22]    1:42[54]    0:31[34]    0:30[ 4]    0:12[ 2] 
  15. Borje Raberg                OK Tyr                      SWE 00:13.55     +1:48    0:46(30)    1:57(15)    3:11(13)    3:31(11)    4:36(13)    6:11(13)    8:48(12)    9:45(12)   10:57(11)   11:19(12)   12:22(13)   13:00(14)   13:37(14)   13:55(15)  
                                                                                        0:46[30]    1:11[12]    1:14[13]    0:20[10]    1:05[35]    1:35[11]    2:37[19]    0:57[13]    1:12[19]    0:22[30]    1:03[37]    0:38[42]    0:37[24]    0:18[43] 
  16. Finn Morten Aarstad         Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:13.59     +1:52    0:44(26)    2:02(19)    3:23(18)    3:46(16)    4:46(18)    6:24(17)    9:26(21)   10:29(20)   11:40(19)   12:02(18)   12:50(17)   13:17(16)   13:45(16)   13:59(16)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    1:18[22]    1:21[21]    0:23[22]    1:00[22]    1:38[17]    3:02[31]    1:03[26]    1:11[16]    0:22[30]    0:48[15]    0:27[16]    0:28[ 2]    0:14[ 6] 
  17. Atle Alvheim                Fana IL                     NOR 00:14.28     +2:21    0:41(15)    2:03(22)    3:09(11)    3:27( 9)    4:25( 8)    6:08(11)    8:37( 8)    9:21( 8)   10:21( 7)   10:41( 7)   12:37(16)   13:49(22)   14:17(21)   14:28(17)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    1:22[27]    1:06[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    0:58[15]    1:43[22]    2:29[12]    0:44[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    0:20[14]    1:56[57]    1:12[59]    0:28[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
  18. Yngve Karlsson              IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:14.29     +2:22    0:49(38)    2:02(19)    3:17(15)    3:40(14)    4:40(14)    6:23(16)    9:33(23)   10:43(23)   11:54(21)   12:17(20)   13:08(19)   13:38(18)   14:12(17)   14:29(18)  
                                                                                        0:49[38]    1:13[14]    1:15[15]    0:23[22]    1:00[22]    1:43[22]    3:10[36]    1:10[38]    1:11[16]    0:23[32]    0:51[20]    0:30[28]    0:34[16]    0:17[34] 
  19. Ian Watson                  Manchester and District Ori GBR 00:14.30     +2:23    0:44(26)    1:58(16)    3:28(23)    3:49(21)    4:49(21)    6:34(22)    9:32(22)   10:35(22)   11:55(22)   12:18(21)   13:08(19)   13:38(18)   14:15(18)   14:30(19)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    1:14[18]    1:30[31]    0:21[14]    1:00[22]    1:45[25]    2:58[27]    1:03[26]    1:20[33]    0:23[32]    0:50[19]    0:30[28]    0:37[24]    0:15[24] 
  20. Lasse Kataja                Suomusjarven Sisu           FIN 00:14.31     +2:24    0:40(10)    1:45( 4)    2:58( 5)    3:23( 6)    4:40(14)    6:44(24)    9:44(25)   10:32(21)   12:07(23)   12:25(22)   13:17(21)   13:46(20)   14:16(20)   14:31(20)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    1:05[ 2]    1:13[10]    0:25[31]    1:17[45]    2:04[45]    3:00[28]    0:48[ 3]    1:35[46]    0:18[ 1]    0:52[25]    0:29[23]    0:30[ 4]    0:15[14] 
  21. Pentti Tammisaari           Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:14.32     +2:25    1:12(57)    2:18(38)    3:31(25)    4:14(34)    5:12(30)    6:54(27)    9:14(19)   10:07(18)   11:21(17)   11:40(17)   13:19(22)   13:47(21)   14:19(22)   14:32(21)  
                                                                                        1:12[57]    1:06[ 4]    1:13[10]    0:43[57]    0:58[15]    1:42[20]    2:20[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    1:14[21]    0:19[ 7]    1:39[53]    0:28[19]    0:32[ 8]    0:13[ 3] 
  22. Paul Skjaker                Hadeland OL                 NOR 00:14.33     +2:26    0:44(26)    2:05(23)    3:29(24)    3:49(21)    4:50(22)    6:24(17)    8:57(14)    9:57(15)   11:43(20)   12:02(18)   13:01(18)   13:31(17)   14:15(18)   14:33(22)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    1:21[26]    1:24[25]    0:20[10]    1:01[26]    1:34[10]    2:33[17]    1:00[19]    1:46[54]    0:19[ 7]    0:59[35]    0:30[28]    0:44[41]    0:18[38] 
  23. Lars Gunnar Bengtsson       Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE 00:14.46     +2:39    0:41(15)    2:31(45)    4:44(46)    5:04(45)    6:06(41)    7:43(37)   10:12(31)   11:12(30)   12:20(26)   12:38(24)   13:29(23)   13:55(23)   14:29(23)   14:46(23)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    1:50[53]    2:13[49]    0:20[10]    1:02[27]    1:37[14]    2:29[12]    1:00[19]    1:08[10]    0:18[ 1]    0:51[20]    0:26[13]    0:34[16]    0:17[34] 
  24. Heikki Kyyronen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat       FIN 00:14.49     +2:42    0:48(35)    2:07(25)    3:35(28)    3:58(25)    5:01(26)    6:49(26)    9:54(26)   11:00(25)   12:20(26)   12:41(25)   13:36(26)   14:01(25)   14:35(24)   14:49(24)  
                                                                                        0:48[35]    1:19[24]    1:28[30]    0:23[22]    1:03[28]    1:48[29]    3:05[34]    1:06[32]    1:20[33]    0:21[22]    0:55[29]    0:25[ 8]    0:34[16]    0:14[ 6] 
  25. Paal Ole Skyberg            Nidaroest OK                NOR 00:14.50     +2:43    0:41(15)    2:11(33)    3:38(31)    3:59(27)    4:58(25)    6:46(25)   10:03(28)   11:10(29)   12:23(28)   12:43(26)   13:37(27)   14:05(27)   14:35(24)   14:50(25)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    1:30[44]    1:27[28]    0:21[14]    0:59[19]    1:48[29]    3:17[42]    1:07[35]    1:13[20]    0:20[14]    0:54[26]    0:28[19]    0:30[ 4]    0:15[14] 
  26. Eric Wainwright             Red Roos                    AUS 00:14.53     +2:46    0:39( 5)    2:08(27)    3:31(25)    4:00(28)    5:04(27)    6:57(29)   10:10(29)   11:08(28)   12:28(30)   12:47(28)   13:41(28)   14:06(28)   14:38(26)   14:53(26)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:29[42]    1:23[24]    0:29[44]    1:04[34]    1:53[39]    3:13[40]    0:58[17]    1:20[33]    0:19[ 7]    0:54[26]    0:25[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:15[23] 
  27. Joern Bue Olsen             Asker Skiklubb              NOR 00:14.54     +2:47    2:29(62)    3:55(59)    5:02(49)    5:20(46)    6:13(42)    7:48(38)   10:13(32)   11:25(33)   12:25(29)   12:45(27)   13:29(23)   13:56(24)   14:41(27)   14:54(27)  
                                                                                        2:29[62]    1:26[33]    1:07[ 5]    0:18[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    1:35[11]    2:25[ 9]    1:12[41]    1:00[ 2]    0:20[14]    0:44[ 7]    0:27[16]    0:45[43]    0:13[ 4] 
  28. Claes Nideborn              Stora Tuna OK               SWE 00:15.02     +2:55    0:43(24)    2:00(18)    3:24(19)    3:49(21)    4:56(24)    6:42(23)    9:43(24)   10:49(24)   12:16(24)   12:37(23)   13:34(25)   14:04(26)   14:46(28)   15:02(28)  
                                                                                        0:43[24]    1:17[21]    1:24[25]    0:25[31]    1:07[37]    1:46[26]    3:01[30]    1:06[32]    1:27[40]    0:21[22]    0:57[31]    0:30[28]    0:42[37]    0:16[25] 
  29. Kjell Eriksson              OK Djerf                    SWE 00:15.15     +3:08    0:40(10)    2:07(25)    3:21(16)    3:47(19)    4:44(17)    6:15(14)    9:02(17)   10:13(19)   11:24(18)   12:57(30)   13:48(29)   14:17(29)   14:57(29)   15:15(29)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    1:27[36]    1:14[13]    0:26[34]    0:57[14]    1:31[ 6]    2:47[22]    1:11[39]    1:11[16]    1:33[62]    0:51[20]    0:29[23]    0:40[30]    0:18[38] 
  30. Heiri Greminger             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.21     +3:14    0:42(20)    2:10(31)    3:40(32)    4:04(31)    5:10(28)    7:00(30)   10:10(29)   11:21(32)   12:37(32)   13:00(31)   13:59(31)   14:23(30)   15:05(30)   15:21(30)  
                                                                                        0:42[20]    1:28[39]    1:30[31]    0:24[28]    1:06[36]    1:50[34]    3:10[36]    1:11[39]    1:16[25]    0:23[32]    0:59[35]    0:24[ 6]    0:42[37]    0:16[32] 
  31. Jorn Torgersen              TIF Viking                  NOR 00:15.23     +3:16    0:47(33)    2:10(31)    3:35(28)    4:03(29)    5:19(33)    7:11(32)   10:15(33)   11:18(31)   12:44(33)   13:08(32)   14:03(32)   14:32(31)   15:07(31)   15:23(31)  
                                                                                        0:47[33]    1:23[30]    1:25[27]    0:28[39]    1:16[44]    1:52[36]    3:04[32]    1:03[26]    1:26[38]    0:24[37]    0:55[29]    0:29[23]    0:35[20]    0:16[25] 
  32. Tapio Leino                 Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.28     +3:21    0:42(20)    1:49( 9)    3:06( 9)    3:25( 8)    4:18( 7)    6:28(19)   10:39(35)   11:41(35)   12:57(35)   13:17(33)   14:05(33)   14:33(32)   15:09(32)   15:28(32)  
                                                                                        0:42[20]    1:07[ 7]    1:17[19]    0:19[ 8]    0:53[ 5]    2:10[48]    4:11[53]    1:02[24]    1:16[25]    0:20[14]    0:48[15]    0:28[19]    0:36[22]    0:19[49] 
  33. Pekka Inki                  Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:15.51     +3:44    0:51(43)    2:18(38)    3:36(30)    4:03(29)    5:11(29)    6:55(28)    9:59(27)   11:05(27)   12:29(31)   12:54(29)   13:57(30)   14:55(35)   15:35(34)   15:51(33)  
                                                                                        0:51[43]    1:27[36]    1:18[20]    0:27[38]    1:08[38]    1:44[24]    3:04[32]    1:06[32]    1:24[37]    0:25[41]    1:03[37]    0:58[53]    0:40[30]    0:16[25] 
  34. Reino Hotti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.53     +3:46    0:48(35)    2:15(36)    3:42(33)    4:10(32)    5:13(31)    7:06(31)   10:21(34)   11:29(34)   12:55(34)   13:19(34)   14:17(34)   14:48(33)   15:31(33)   15:53(34)  
                                                                                        0:48[35]    1:27[36]    1:27[28]    0:28[39]    1:03[28]    1:53[39]    3:15[41]    1:08[36]    1:26[38]    0:24[37]    0:58[33]    0:31[34]    0:43[39]    0:22[52] 
  35. Hasse Bergstrom             Tyrving IL                  NOR 00:15.58     +3:51    0:36( 2)    1:51(11)    3:07(10)    3:30(10)    4:25( 8)    6:07(10)    9:07(18)   11:04(26)   12:18(25)   13:44(36)   14:27(35)   14:53(34)   15:42(35)   15:58(35)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 2]    1:15[19]    1:16[18]    0:23[22]    0:55[12]    1:42[20]    3:00[28]    1:57[59]    1:14[21]    1:26[61]    0:43[ 6]    0:26[13]    0:49[47]    0:16[32] 
  36. Harri Kuosa                 Loimaan Jankko              FIN 00:16.24     +4:17    0:47(33)    2:25(44)    3:57(37)    4:22(37)    5:39(37)    7:28(34)   10:56(38)   12:17(38)   13:36(38)   14:02(38)   14:56(36)   15:31(36)   16:06(36)   16:24(36)  
                                                                                        0:47[33]    1:38[46]    1:32[34]    0:25[31]    1:17[45]    1:49[33]    3:28[48]    1:21[47]    1:19[31]    0:26[44]    0:54[26]    0:35[39]    0:35[20]    0:18[38] 
  37. Franz Waser                 OLK Rafzerfeld              SUI 00:16.43     +4:36    0:42(20)    2:08(27)    4:07(39)    4:30(38)    7:27(50)    9:13(47)   11:56(44)   13:00(43)   14:14(42)   14:34(42)   15:25(38)   15:47(38)   16:27(37)   16:43(37)  
                                                                                        0:42[20]    1:26[33]    1:59[45]    0:23[22]    2:57[60]    1:46[26]    2:43[20]    1:04[30]    1:14[21]    0:20[14]    0:51[20]    0:22[ 3]    0:40[30]    0:16[25] 
  38. Oleksandr Tsyhanov          Individual                  UKR 00:16.45     +4:38    0:56(50)    2:22(42)    3:55(36)    4:17(35)    5:15(32)    8:26(45)   11:45(43)   12:45(42)   13:59(39)   14:22(40)   15:28(39)   15:57(39)   16:30(38)   16:45(38)  
                                                                                        0:56[50]    1:26[33]    1:33[35]    0:22[17]    0:58[15]    3:11[58]    3:19[43]    1:00[19]    1:14[21]    0:23[32]    1:06[40]    0:29[23]    0:33[13]    0:15[14] 
  39. Ake Wansolin                Soders-Tyreso               SWE 00:17.03     +4:56    0:50(40)    2:36(48)    4:19(42)    4:54(43)    6:18(43)    8:10(41)   11:05(40)   12:24(39)   13:59(39)   14:18(39)   15:09(37)   15:40(37)   16:45(39)   17:03(39)  
                                                                                        0:50[40]    1:46[50]    1:43[40]    0:35[54]    1:24[50]    1:52[36]    2:55[26]    1:19[44]    1:35[46]    0:19[ 7]    0:51[20]    0:31[34]    1:05[56]    0:18[42] 
  40. Janis Skruzmanis            Ogre OK                     LAT 00:17.31     +5:24    0:44(26)    2:15(36)    4:14(41)    4:40(41)    5:59(40)    7:58(40)   11:18(42)   12:38(41)   14:06(41)   14:31(41)   15:42(40)   16:17(40)   17:09(40)   17:31(40)  
                                                                                        0:44[26]    1:31[45]    1:59[45]    0:26[34]    1:19[48]    1:59[44]    3:20[44]    1:20[45]    1:28[42]    0:25[41]    1:11[44]    0:35[39]    0:52[50]    0:22[53] 
  41. Seppo Kuokkanen             Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:17.34     +5:27    2:32(63)    3:50(58)    6:07(57)    6:39(57)    7:42(55)    9:19(48)   12:52(48)   13:46(44)   15:05(44)   15:26(44)   16:12(43)   16:38(41)   17:17(41)   17:34(41)  
                                                                                        2:32[63]    1:18[22]    2:17[51]    0:32[50]    1:03[28]    1:37[14]    3:33[49]    0:54[10]    1:19[31]    0:21[22]    0:46[12]    0:26[13]    0:39[29]    0:17[34] 
  42. Kay Joergensen              Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:18.11     +6:04    0:38( 4)    1:44( 3)    5:05(52)    5:22(47)    6:22(45)    7:57(39)   10:46(36)   11:50(36)   13:21(36)   13:42(35)   15:55(42)   17:12(43)   17:52(42)   18:11(43)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    3:21[57]    0:17[ 1]    1:00[22]    1:35[11]    2:49[23]    1:04[30]    1:31[44]    0:21[22]    2:13[58]    1:17[60]    0:40[30]    0:19[47] 
  42. Mati Randoja                RSK Johvikas                EST 00:18.11     +6:04    0:54(46)    2:22(42)    4:41(45)    5:29(50)    6:32(46)    8:23(44)   11:16(41)   12:28(40)   14:29(43)   15:08(43)   16:14(44)   17:04(42)   17:57(43)   18:11(42)  
                                                                                        0:54[46]    1:28[39]    2:19[52]    0:48[61]    1:03[28]    1:51[35]    2:53[25]    1:12[41]    2:01[59]    0:39[57]    1:06[40]    0:50[52]    0:53[51]    0:14[ 6] 
  44. Osamu Miyabayashi           NTA O Tour                  JPN 00:18.39     +6:32    0:48(35)    2:13(35)    3:52(35)    4:21(36)    5:31(36)    7:39(35)   11:02(39)   12:10(37)   13:32(37)   13:55(37)   15:43(41)   17:14(44)   18:20(44)   18:39(44)  
                                                                                        0:48[35]    1:25[32]    1:39[39]    0:29[44]    1:10[42]    2:08[46]    3:23[46]    1:08[36]    1:22[36]    0:23[32]    1:48[56]    1:31[61]    1:06[57]    0:19[47] 
  45. Ulf Kristensson             Halmstad OK                 SWE 00:18.51     +6:44    0:46(30)    2:09(29)    5:48(55)    6:20(54)    7:29(52)    9:22(51)   12:34(45)   14:18(47)   16:07(48)   16:31(46)   17:28(46)   18:00(45)   18:37(45)   18:51(45)  
                                                                                        0:46[30]    1:23[30]    3:39[59]    0:32[50]    1:09[40]    1:53[39]    3:12[38]    1:44[57]    1:49[57]    0:24[37]    0:57[31]    0:32[38]    0:37[24]    0:14[11] 
  46. Tapani Torpo                Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat    FIN 00:19.11     +7:04    0:49(38)    2:44(50)    5:00(47)    5:26(48)    7:28(51)    9:21(50)   12:44(47)   14:07(45)   15:41(45)   16:08(45)   17:12(45)   18:10(46)   18:55(47)   19:11(46)  
                                                                                        0:49[38]    1:55[55]    2:16[50]    0:26[34]    2:02[58]    1:53[39]    3:23[46]    1:23[49]    1:34[45]    0:27[47]    1:04[39]    0:58[53]    0:45[43]    0:16[25] 
  47. Raimo Nordqvist             Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:19.12     +7:05    0:55(48)    2:33(46)    4:11(40)    4:39(40)    5:56(39)    8:19(43)   13:00(50)   14:20(48)   15:56(46)   16:32(47)   17:39(47)   18:10(46)   18:54(46)   19:12(47)  
                                                                                        0:55[48]    1:38[46]    1:38[37]    0:28[39]    1:17[45]    2:23[49]    4:41[57]    1:20[45]    1:36[49]    0:36[55]    1:07[42]    0:31[34]    0:44[41]    0:18[43] 
  48. Ake Persson                 Hjarnarps GH OL             SWE 00:19.44     +7:37    0:57(51)    2:19(40)    3:24(19)    3:46(16)    7:38(54)   12:53(57)   15:08(54)   16:07(52)   17:16(52)   17:42(52)   18:40(50)   19:01(50)   19:28(48)   19:44(48)  
                                                                                        0:57[51]    1:22[27]    1:05[ 2]    0:22[17]    3:52[61]    5:15[61]    2:15[ 2]    0:59[18]    1:09[13]    0:26[44]    0:58[33]    0:21[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:16[25] 
  49. Bengt Salomonsson           Skaneslattens OL            SWE 00:20.13     +8:06    0:58(52)    3:08(54)    5:00(47)    5:28(49)    6:47(47)    9:20(49)   12:56(49)   14:32(49)   16:18(50)   16:50(50)   18:04(49)   18:45(49)   19:47(50)   20:13(49)  
                                                                                        0:58[52]    2:10[58]    1:52[44]    0:28[39]    1:19[48]    2:33[50]    3:36[50]    1:36[56]    1:46[54]    0:32[50]    1:14[46]    0:41[46]    1:02[55]    0:26[57] 
  50. Tommy Olsson                Karlskrona SOK              SWE 00:20.24     +8:17    0:43(24)    2:11(33)    3:44(34)    4:13(33)    5:26(34)    8:10(41)   12:42(46)   14:14(46)   16:01(47)   16:32(47)   17:49(48)   18:30(48)   19:39(49)   20:24(50)  
                                                                                        0:43[24]    1:28[39]    1:33[35]    0:29[44]    1:13[43]    2:44[55]    4:32[55]    1:32[53]    1:47[56]    0:31[49]    1:17[47]    0:41[46]    1:09[58]    0:45[62] 
  51. Kalju Toomas                JOKA                        EST 00:21.02     +8:55    0:50(40)    2:19(40)    5:55(56)    6:21(55)    7:29(52)   10:10(54)   13:22(51)   14:56(50)   16:12(49)   16:36(49)   18:49(51)   19:47(51)   20:48(51)   21:02(51)  
                                                                                        0:50[40]    1:29[42]    3:36[58]    0:26[34]    1:08[38]    2:41[54]    3:12[38]    1:34[54]    1:16[25]    0:24[37]    2:13[58]    0:58[53]    1:01[53]    0:14[ 6] 
  52. Henryk Wozniak              UMKS Orkan Ostroda          POL 00:22.18    +10:11    0:55(48)    2:44(50)    5:03(50)    5:33(51)    6:58(48)    9:33(52)   15:34(56)   16:55(56)   18:32(55)   18:58(55)   20:32(53)   21:07(53)   21:57(52)   22:18(52)  
                                                                                        0:55[48]    1:49[51]    2:19[52]    0:30[47]    1:25[52]    2:35[51]    6:01[60]    1:21[47]    1:37[50]    0:26[44]    1:34[51]    0:35[39]    0:50[48]    0:21[50] 
  53. Kjell Moertberg             Bodens BK OS                SWE 00:22.24    +10:17    0:53(45)    2:33(46)    4:20(43)    4:44(42)    5:47(38)    7:39(35)   10:47(37)   16:17(53)   17:44(53)   18:09(53)   20:45(54)   21:25(54)   22:06(53)   22:24(53)  
                                                                                        0:53[45]    1:40[48]    1:47[42]    0:24[28]    1:03[28]    1:52[36]    3:08[35]    5:30[62]    1:27[40]    0:25[41]    2:36[60]    0:40[44]    0:41[36]    0:18[45] 
  54. Anatolii Chupanov           Vladivostok                 RUS 00:23.06    +10:59    1:30(59)    4:10(61)    8:32(61)    9:16(60)   10:44(58)   12:52(56)   16:38(57)   17:52(57)   19:36(57)   20:05(57)   21:17(57)   21:55(56)   22:42(54)   23:06(54)  
                                                                                        1:30[59]    2:40[61]    4:22[60]    0:44[58]    1:28[53]    2:08[46]    3:46[51]    1:14[43]    1:44[53]    0:29[48]    1:12[45]    0:38[42]    0:47[45]    0:24[56] 
  55. Ivan Aglichev               Rus veteran                 RUS 00:23.10    +11:03    0:54(46)    2:39(49)    4:28(44)    4:56(44)    6:20(44)    9:06(46)   13:46(52)   15:09(51)   16:47(51)   17:26(51)   21:05(56)   21:46(55)   22:44(55)   23:10(55)  
                                                                                        0:54[46]    1:45[49]    1:49[43]    0:28[39]    1:24[50]    2:46[56]    4:40[56]    1:23[49]    1:38[52]    0:39[57]    3:39[62]    0:41[46]    0:58[52]    0:26[57] 
  56. Svend Erik Jensen           OK Skaermen                 DEN 00:23.34    +11:27    1:05(55)    3:21(56)    5:04(51)    5:34(52)    7:03(49)    9:41(53)   14:58(53)   16:22(54)   17:57(54)   18:30(54)   19:56(52)   20:43(52)   23:11(56)   23:34(56)  
                                                                                        1:05[55]    2:16[59]    1:43[40]    0:30[47]    1:29[54]    2:38[53]    5:17[58]    1:24[51]    1:35[46]    0:33[52]    1:26[49]    0:47[51]    2:28[62]    0:23[55] 
  57. Vladimir Shumilov           Everest Russia LO           RUS 00:24.14    +12:07    1:31(60)    3:38(57)    5:42(54)    6:27(56)    8:09(56)   10:55(55)   15:13(55)   16:48(55)   19:01(56)   19:36(56)   20:55(55)   22:34(57)   23:44(57)   24:14(57)  
                                                                                        1:31[60]    2:07[56]    2:04[47]    0:45[60]    1:42[56]    2:46[56]    4:18[54]    1:35[55]    2:13[60]    0:35[53]    1:19[48]    1:39[62]    1:10[59]    0:30[60] 
  58. Matti Tikka                 Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:24.49    +12:42    1:08(56)    3:01(53)    8:27(60)    9:30(61)   11:08(60)   13:44(59)   17:53(58)   19:22(58)   20:59(58)   21:31(58)   22:58(58)   23:39(58)   24:26(58)   24:49(58)  
                                                                                        1:08[56]    1:53[54]    5:26[61]    1:03[62]    1:38[55]    2:36[52]    4:09[52]    1:29[52]    1:37[50]    0:32[50]    1:27[50]    0:41[46]    0:47[45]    0:23[54] 
  59. Aarne Morsky                Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat    FIN 00:28.35    +16:28    1:36(61)    4:04(60)    6:46(58)    7:30(58)    9:14(57)   12:59(58)   19:19(59)   21:13(59)   23:13(59)   23:53(59)   25:31(59)   26:33(59)   27:54(59)   28:35(59)  
                                                                                        1:36[61]    2:28[60]    2:42[55]    0:44[58]    1:44[57]    3:45[60]    6:20[61]    1:54[58]    2:00[58]    0:40[59]    1:38[52]    1:02[57]    1:21[61]    0:41[61] 
  60. Hardy Paulsson              Umea OK                     SWE 00:29.27    +17:20    1:15(58)    4:57(62)    7:54(59)    8:28(59)   10:46(59)   13:57(60)   19:42(60)   21:50(60)   24:26(60)   25:04(60)   26:51(60)   27:59(60)   29:09(60)   29:27(60)  
                                                                                        1:15[58]    3:42[62]    2:57[56]    0:34[53]    2:18[59]    3:11[58]    5:45[59]    2:08[60]    2:36[62]    0:38[56]    1:47[55]    1:08[58]    1:10[59]    0:18[38] 
  61. Einar Straume               Drangedal OL                NOR 00:37.41    +25:34    1:03(54)    3:10(55)    5:34(53)    5:54(53)   15:14(62)   17:11(61)   27:48(61)   28:49(61)   31:10(61)   31:55(61)   35:20(61)   36:19(61)   37:20(61)   37:41(61)  
                                                                                        1:03[54]    2:07[56]    2:24[54]    0:20[10]    9:20[63]    1:57[43]   10:37[62]    1:01[22]    2:21[61]    0:45[60]    3:25[61]    0:59[56]    1:01[53]    0:21[50] 
  62. Markku Kainu                Vetelin Urheilijat          FIN 00:40.55    +28:48    1:01(53)    2:50(52)    9:45(62)   10:15(62)   11:24(61)   28:12(62)   31:33(62)   35:44(62)   37:13(62)   37:48(62)   38:55(62)   39:38(62)   40:29(62)   40:55(62)  
                                                                                        1:01[53]    1:49[51]    6:55[63]    0:30[47]    1:09[40]   16:48[63]    3:21[45]    4:11[61]    1:29[43]    0:35[53]    1:07[42]    0:43[50]    0:51[49]    0:26[57] 
      Veijo Puhjo                 Rastikarhut                 FIN DNF                   2:56(64)    7:29(63)   13:01(63)   15:22(63)   22:10(63)   31:17(63)  
                                                                                        2:56[64]    4:33[63]    5:32[62]    2:21[63]    6:48[62]    9:07[62] 
      Kari Loeyttyjaervi          Rasti Jyry                  FIN MP                    0:40(10)  
                                                                                        0:40[10] 
      Ian Cooper                  South Yorkshire Orienteers  GBR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Mikko Jaako                 SK Pohjantahti              FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Erik Netteberg              Aalborg OK                  DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Karsten Richardt            Koege OK                    DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Andre Peeters               Trol                        BEL DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Dennis Wildfogel            Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26