Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
M75-1
1700m 10CP Climb 24m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.82\69m   2.88\108m    3.94\89m    4.91\88m    5.83\83m   6.90\186m   7.98\186m  8.116\212m   9.111\89m  10.100\114m  F.\54m       
   1. Helmut Conrad               USV TU Dresden              GER 00:11.19  00:11.19    0:41( 6)    1:46( 1)    2:49( 1)    3:25( 1)    4:00( 1)    5:45( 2)    8:01( 2)    9:34( 1)   10:30( 2)   11:03( 2)   11:19( 1)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 6]    1:05[ 1]    1:03[ 4]    0:36[ 4]    0:35[ 1]    1:45[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    1:33[ 6]    0:56[17]    0:33[ 1]    0:16[11] 
   2. Heikki Rusko                Vaajakosken Tera            FIN 00:11.24     +0:05    0:51(29)    2:04( 9)    2:58( 2)    3:32( 2)    4:13( 2)    5:42( 1)    7:53( 1)    9:41( 2)   10:20( 1)   10:58( 1)   11:24( 2)  
                                                                                        0:51[29]    1:13[ 5]    0:54[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    0:41[ 7]    1:29[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:48[17]    0:39[ 1]    0:38[ 5]    0:26[59] 
   3. Kjell Gorm Roekke           Tyrving IL                  NOR 00:12.57     +1:38    0:42( 9)    1:49( 3)    3:47(17)    4:22(11)    5:00( 9)    7:12(12)    9:29( 5)   11:00( 4)   11:46( 4)   12:43( 4)   12:57( 3)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    1:07[ 2]    1:58[43]    0:35[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    2:12[24]    2:17[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    0:46[ 3]    0:57[40]    0:14[ 7] 
   4. Kurt Huber                  ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:12.59     +1:40    0:42( 9)    1:55( 6)    3:01( 3)    3:41( 3)    4:23( 3)    6:38( 5)    9:04( 3)   10:47( 3)   11:39( 3)   12:42( 3)   12:59( 4)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    1:13[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    0:40[ 6]    0:42[ 8]    2:15[27]    2:26[ 5]    1:43[10]    0:52[12]    1:03[47]    0:17[20] 
   5. Leidulv Vinje               Nidaroest OK                NOR 00:13.06     +1:47    0:38( 2)    1:58( 7)    3:59(20)    5:01(30)    5:47(24)    7:30(14)    9:58(11)   11:27( 6)   12:12( 5)   12:49( 5)   13:06( 5)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    1:20[10]    2:01[48]    1:02[50]    0:46[17]    1:43[ 4]    2:28[ 6]    1:29[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:37[ 4]    0:17[13] 
   6. Dagfinn Hole                Bergens TF                  NOR 00:13.08     +1:49    0:38( 2)    2:16(18)    3:59(20)    4:48(19)    5:28(17)    7:08(11)    9:56(10)   11:34(11)   12:20( 7)   12:55( 6)   13:08( 6)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    1:38[33]    1:43[35]    0:49[24]    0:40[ 6]    1:40[ 3]    2:48[14]    1:38[ 8]    0:46[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:13[ 5] 
   7. Heinz Wegmueller            OLG Bern                    SUI 00:13.13     +1:54    0:37( 1)    1:54( 5)    3:02( 4)    3:53( 5)    4:38( 5)    6:24( 3)    9:14( 4)   11:00( 4)   12:20( 7)   13:00( 7)   13:13( 7)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 1]    1:17[ 8]    1:08[ 7]    0:51[33]    0:45[15]    1:46[ 6]    2:50[15]    1:46[15]    1:20[57]    0:40[ 8]    0:13[ 4] 
   8. Keith Henderson             Wimborne Orienteers         GBR 00:13.20     +2:01    0:42( 9)    2:05(10)    3:07( 5)    3:51( 4)    4:37( 4)    6:34( 4)    9:30( 6)   11:30( 8)   12:26(10)   13:07( 9)   13:20( 8)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    1:23[13]    1:02[ 3]    0:44[15]    0:46[17]    1:57[11]    2:56[19]    2:00[27]    0:56[17]    0:41[10]    0:13[ 6] 
   9. Inge Persson                FK Boken                    SWE 00:13.22     +2:03    0:51(29)    2:28(31)    3:38(12)    4:21( 9)    5:05(10)    6:53( 7)    9:49( 9)   11:27( 6)   12:15( 6)   13:05( 8)   13:22( 9)  
                                                                                        0:51[29]    1:37[31]    1:10[ 9]    0:43[12]    0:44[11]    1:48[ 7]    2:56[19]    1:38[ 8]    0:48[ 6]    0:50[26]    0:17[13] 
  10. Goran Andersson             Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE 00:13.24     +2:05    0:43(15)    2:13(14)    3:13( 6)    4:06( 6)    4:49( 6)    6:45( 6)   10:01(12)   11:32( 9)   12:22( 9)   13:12(10)   13:24(10)  
                                                                                        0:43[15]    1:30[20]    1:00[ 2]    0:53[35]    0:43[10]    1:56[10]    3:16[32]    1:31[ 3]    0:50[ 9]    0:50[26]    0:12[ 3] 
  11. Magne Raadal                Fana IL                     NOR 00:14.05     +2:46    0:51(29)    2:19(22)    3:25( 8)    4:15( 8)    5:14(12)    7:34(16)   10:17(13)   12:07(12)   13:04(12)   13:45(11)   14:05(11)  
                                                                                        0:51[29]    1:28[16]    1:06[ 5]    0:50[28]    0:59[46]    2:20[30]    2:43[12]    1:50[19]    0:57[21]    0:41[10]    0:20[38] 
  12. Jorma Kemppi                Navi senjor                 FIN 00:14.17     +2:58    0:42( 9)    1:58( 7)    4:27(40)    5:08(33)    5:54(27)    8:20(29)   10:53(22)   12:28(15)   13:17(13)   13:59(12)   14:17(12)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    1:16[ 7]    2:29[54]    0:41[ 9]    0:46[17]    2:26[34]    2:33[ 7]    1:35[ 7]    0:49[ 7]    0:42[13]    0:18[21] 
  13. Tim Sowood                  INVOC                       GBR 00:14.20     +3:01    0:52(33)    2:30(34)    4:12(32)    4:58(27)    5:42(22)    7:39(18)   10:32(16)   12:24(13)   13:28(16)   14:06(13)   14:20(13)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    1:38[33]    1:42[33]    0:46[21]    0:44[11]    1:57[11]    2:53[18]    1:52[20]    1:04[37]    0:38[ 5]    0:14[ 8] 
  14. Rolf Ohrn                   Nynashamns OK               SWE 00:14.22     +3:03    0:43(15)    2:11(12)    3:38(12)    4:21( 9)    4:58( 8)    7:53(22)   10:31(15)   12:29(16)   13:24(14)   14:07(14)   14:22(14)  
                                                                                        0:43[15]    1:28[16]    1:27[21]    0:43[12]    0:37[ 2]    2:55[45]    2:38[ 8]    1:58[26]    0:55[16]    0:43[14]    0:15[ 9] 
  15. Odd Fjordheim               IL BUL Tromsoe              NOR 00:14.29     +3:10    0:53(39)    2:14(16)    3:44(15)    4:33(16)    5:20(15)    7:30(14)   10:21(14)   12:27(14)   13:24(14)   14:11(15)   14:29(15)  
                                                                                        0:53[39]    1:21[11]    1:30[23]    0:49[24]    0:47[22]    2:10[20]    2:51[16]    2:06[34]    0:57[21]    0:47[22]    0:18[21] 
  16. Flemming Noergaard          OK Pan Aarhus               DEN 00:14.34     +3:15    0:42( 9)    2:26(28)    3:39(14)    4:29(13)    5:14(12)    6:53( 7)    9:44( 8)   11:32( 9)   12:34(11)   14:18(16)   14:34(16)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    1:44[42]    1:13[10]    0:50[28]    0:45[15]    1:39[ 2]    2:51[16]    1:48[17]    1:02[33]    1:44[59]    0:16[12] 
  17. Raimo Karvonen              Suomusjarven Sisu           FIN 00:14.39     +3:20    0:38( 2)    1:46( 1)    3:16( 7)    4:14( 7)    4:52( 7)    6:58( 9)   11:45(31)   13:02(23)   13:53(22)   14:27(18)   14:39(17)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    1:30[23]    0:58[47]    0:38[ 3]    2:06[19]    4:47[62]    1:17[ 1]    0:51[10]    0:34[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
  18. Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat          FIN 00:14.40     +3:21    0:39( 5)    2:12(13)    4:11(30)    4:52(20)    5:38(20)    7:40(19)   11:03(23)   12:48(20)   13:42(17)   14:23(17)   14:40(18)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 5]    1:33[24]    1:59[46]    0:41[ 9]    0:46[17]    2:02[16]    3:23[37]    1:45[14]    0:54[13]    0:41[10]    0:17[13] 
  19. Kurt Andersson              Enebybergs IF               SWE 00:14.49     +3:30    0:46(20)    2:19(22)    3:45(16)    4:30(14)    5:20(15)    7:43(21)   10:45(19)   12:29(16)   13:43(18)   14:32(19)   14:49(19)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    1:33[24]    1:26[20]    0:45[16]    0:50[30]    2:23[33]    3:02[24]    1:44[13]    1:14[52]    0:49[25]    0:17[13] 
  20. Peter Searle                Bendigo Orienteers          AUS 00:14.54     +3:35    0:54(41)    2:50(50)    4:08(29)    4:57(26)    5:41(21)    7:42(20)   10:45(19)   12:46(19)   13:43(18)   14:34(20)   14:54(20)  
                                                                                        0:54[41]    1:56[52]    1:18[14]    0:49[24]    0:44[11]    2:01[14]    3:03[25]    2:01[30]    0:57[21]    0:51[30]    0:20[46] 
  21. Rauno Hedenstrom            Maarian Mahti               FIN 00:14.55     +3:36    0:47(23)    2:05(10)    3:35(10)    4:23(12)    5:10(11)    6:59(10)    9:41( 7)   12:37(18)   13:43(18)   14:38(21)   14:55(21)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    1:18[ 9]    1:30[23]    0:48[23]    0:47[22]    1:49[ 8]    2:42[10]    2:56[57]    1:06[41]    0:55[37]    0:17[13] 
  22. Helge Bjaaland              Heming orientering          NOR 00:15.12     +3:53    0:41( 6)    2:29(32)    4:44(44)    5:23(42)    6:12(38)    8:53(36)   11:35(27)   13:18(27)   14:09(24)   14:53(22)   15:12(22)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 6]    1:48[45]    2:15[51]    0:39[ 5]    0:49[28]    2:41[41]    2:42[10]    1:43[10]    0:51[10]    0:44[15]    0:19[37] 
  23. Lars Martin Gjein           Stokke IL                   NOR 00:15.17     +3:58    0:56(44)    2:45(46)    4:05(25)    5:04(31)    5:52(26)    8:03(24)   11:09(25)   13:14(25)   14:12(25)   14:57(23)   15:17(23)  
                                                                                        0:56[44]    1:49[46]    1:20[15]    0:59[49]    0:48[26]    2:11[21]    3:06[28]    2:05[33]    0:58[25]    0:45[17]    0:20[38] 
  24. Pekka Elomaa                Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.19     +4:00    0:42( 9)    2:46(47)    4:06(27)    4:55(25)    5:54(27)    8:07(25)   11:20(26)   13:16(26)   14:14(27)   15:00(24)   15:19(24)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 9]    2:04[54]    1:20[15]    0:49[24]    0:59[46]    2:13[25]    3:13[30]    1:56[23]    0:58[25]    0:46[19]    0:19[31] 
  25. Jens Aaris Thisted          Soelleroed OK               DEN 00:15.23     +4:04    0:58(48)    2:35(38)    3:57(19)    4:47(18)    5:35(19)    7:38(17)   10:34(17)   13:00(22)   14:04(23)   15:05(25)   15:23(25)  
                                                                                        0:58[48]    1:37[31]    1:22[18]    0:50[28]    0:48[26]    2:03[17]    2:56[19]    2:26[47]    1:04[37]    1:01[44]    0:18[21] 
  26. Hans Karlsson               OK Orinto                   SWE 00:15.24     +4:05    0:54(41)    2:27(30)    3:35(10)    4:30(14)    5:16(14)    7:27(13)   10:44(18)   13:11(24)   14:13(26)   15:06(26)   15:24(26)  
                                                                                        0:54[41]    1:33[24]    1:08[ 7]    0:55[42]    0:46[17]    2:11[21]    3:17[33]    2:27[48]    1:02[33]    0:53[33]    0:18[29] 
  27. Bengt Mattiasson            Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:15.42     +4:23    0:48(25)    2:24(27)    4:48(46)    5:31(44)    6:30(42)    8:25(30)   11:38(29)   13:34(28)   14:35(28)   15:25(27)   15:42(27)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    1:36[30]    2:24[53]    0:43[12]    0:59[46]    1:55[ 9]    3:13[30]    1:56[23]    1:01[30]    0:50[26]    0:17[13] 
  28. Hakan Brost                 Malmo OK                    SWE 00:15.53     +4:34    0:47(23)    2:16(18)    4:24(38)    5:11(35)    6:02(34)    8:16(28)   11:35(27)   13:35(29)   14:36(29)   15:33(28)   15:53(28)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    1:29[18]    2:08[50]    0:47[22]    0:51[32]    2:14[26]    3:19[34]    2:00[27]    1:01[30]    0:57[40]    0:20[38] 
  29. Tormod Dahlen               Ringerike OL                NOR 00:16.03     +4:44    0:54(41)    2:19(22)    4:17(33)    5:14(37)    5:58(33)    8:09(26)   11:06(24)   12:49(21)   13:45(21)   15:39(29)   16:03(29)  
                                                                                        0:54[41]    1:25[14]    1:58[43]    0:57[45]    0:44[11]    2:11[21]    2:57[23]    1:43[10]    0:56[17]    1:54[62]    0:24[54] 
  30. Seppo Sorri                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku          FIN 00:16.32     +5:13    0:46(20)    2:16(18)    3:31( 9)    4:33(16)    5:29(18)    8:00(23)   11:40(30)   14:07(30)   15:29(30)   16:13(30)   16:32(30)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    1:30[20]    1:15[11]    1:02[50]    0:56[44]    2:31[38]    3:40[43]    2:27[48]    1:22[59]    0:44[15]    0:19[31] 
  31. Raimo Salminen              OK Pan Kristianstad         SWE 00:16.43     +5:24    0:52(33)    2:31(35)    4:03(24)    4:53(21)    5:46(23)    8:52(35)   12:19(33)   14:38(33)   15:39(33)   16:25(32)   16:43(31)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    1:39[36]    1:32[28]    0:50[28]    0:53[36]    3:06[50]    3:27[40]    2:19[46]    1:01[30]    0:46[19]    0:18[21] 
  31. Unto Kanerva                Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:16.43     +5:24    1:28(66)    2:50(50)    4:21(36)    5:06(32)    6:05(35)    8:32(33)   12:03(32)   14:13(31)   15:30(31)   16:23(31)   16:43(31)  
                                                                                        1:28[66]    1:22[12]    1:31[27]    0:45[16]    0:59[46]    2:27[35]    3:31[41]    2:10[39]    1:17[53]    0:53[33]    0:20[38] 
  33. Sven Erik Forsell           Skaneslattens OL            SWE 00:16.51     +5:32    1:03(54)    2:44(45)    4:00(22)    4:54(23)    5:57(32)    8:27(31)   12:23(34)   14:35(32)   15:41(34)   16:32(33)   16:51(33)  
                                                                                        1:03[54]    1:41[39]    1:16[13]    0:54[39]    1:03[54]    2:30[37]    3:56[51]    2:12[41]    1:06[41]    0:51[30]    0:19[31] 
  34. Bo Sunden                   Karlsbyhedens OK            SWE 00:17.22     +6:03    0:52(33)    3:03(54)    4:46(45)    5:41(45)    6:30(42)    9:28(41)   12:51(36)   14:58(35)   16:00(35)   17:03(34)   17:22(34)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    2:11[58]    1:43[35]    0:55[42]    0:49[28]    2:58[46]    3:23[37]    2:07[35]    1:02[33]    1:03[47]    0:19[31] 
  35. Bjorn Walter Ludvigsen      IF Sturla                   NOR 00:17.24     +6:05    0:41( 6)    1:53( 4)    4:30(41)    5:15(38)    5:54(27)   11:00(48)   13:19(42)   14:51(34)   15:37(32)   17:07(35)   17:24(35)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    2:37[55]    0:45[16]    0:39[ 5]    5:06[63]    2:19[ 4]    1:32[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    1:30[57]    0:17[13] 
  36. Bjorn Oqvist                Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK SWE 00:17.44     +6:25    0:43(15)    2:14(16)    4:05(25)    4:59(28)    5:54(27)    9:06(38)   12:57(38)   15:12(37)   16:22(38)   17:17(36)   17:44(36)  
                                                                                        0:43[15]    1:31[22]    1:51[37]    0:54[39]    0:55[40]    3:12[53]    3:51[48]    2:15[43]    1:10[48]    0:55[37]    0:27[60] 
  37. Kiyoshi Ito                 Wanderers                   JPN 00:17.47     +6:28    0:57(45)    2:37(40)    3:52(18)    4:54(23)    5:49(25)    9:15(40)   12:56(37)   15:06(36)   16:14(36)   17:29(37)   17:47(37)  
                                                                                        0:57[45]    1:40[38]    1:15[11]    1:02[50]    0:55[40]    3:26[61]    3:41[45]    2:10[39]    1:08[45]    1:15[52]    0:18[21] 
  38. Vilis Dubrovskis            Seniors OK                  LAT 00:17.52     +6:33    0:51(29)    2:29(32)    4:07(28)    5:00(29)    6:21(40)    9:10(39)   12:45(35)   15:26(40)   16:31(40)   17:33(38)   17:52(38)  
                                                                                        0:51[29]    1:38[33]    1:38[30]    0:53[35]    1:21[64]    2:49[44]    3:35[42]    2:41[53]    1:05[40]    1:02[46]    0:19[31] 
  39. Kalju Tilk                  OK Orion                    EST 00:18.00     +6:41    0:59(51)    2:38(42)    4:20(35)    5:10(34)    6:05(35)    8:27(31)   13:02(39)   15:20(39)   16:27(39)   17:39(39)   18:00(39)  
                                                                                        0:59[51]    1:39[36]    1:42[33]    0:50[28]    0:55[40]    2:22[31]    4:35[61]    2:18[45]    1:07[44]    1:12[51]    0:21[47] 
  40. Keijo Jylha                 Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:18.10     +6:51    0:49(28)    2:21(25)    7:01(57)    8:06(55)    8:53(55)   10:58(47)   14:05(46)   16:02(44)   17:00(42)   17:52(40)   18:10(40)  
                                                                                        0:49[28]    1:32[23]    4:40[61]    1:05[55]    0:47[22]    2:05[18]    3:07[29]    1:57[25]    0:58[25]    0:52[32]    0:18[30] 
  41. Ronald Bjerva               Drangedal OL                NOR 00:18.19     +7:00    0:52(33)    2:42(43)    4:21(36)    5:24(43)    6:22(41)    9:39(42)   13:30(44)   15:45(41)   16:54(41)   17:57(41)   18:19(41)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    1:50[47]    1:39[31]    1:03[53]    0:58[45]    3:17[55]    3:51[48]    2:15[43]    1:09[47]    1:03[47]    0:22[49] 
  42. Magnar Ovreas               Botne SK                    NOR 00:18.31     +7:12    0:53(39)    2:22(26)    8:00(59)    8:51(60)    9:41(57)   11:39(51)   14:24(48)   16:16(45)   17:24(45)   18:19(43)   18:31(42)  
                                                                                        0:53[39]    1:29[18]    5:38[62]    0:51[33]    0:50[30]    1:58[13]    2:45[13]    1:52[20]    1:08[45]    0:55[37]    0:12[ 1] 
  43. Bertil Olofsson             Andrarums IF                SWE 00:18.35     +7:16    1:03(54)    2:54(52)    4:24(38)    5:21(41)    6:30(42)    8:47(34)   13:04(40)   15:45(41)   17:15(44)   18:13(42)   18:35(43)  
                                                                                        1:03[54]    1:51[48]    1:30[23]    0:57[45]    1:09[58]    2:17[29]    4:17[53]    2:41[53]    1:30[62]    0:58[43]    0:22[49] 
  44. Christer Gronblad           Harlovs IF                  SWE 00:19.24     +8:05    0:45(19)    2:26(28)    8:09(60)    8:49(59)    9:43(58)   11:59(55)   15:20(50)   17:20(49)   18:16(48)   19:02(44)   19:24(44)  
                                                                                        0:45[19]    1:41[39]    5:43[63]    0:40[ 6]    0:54[38]    2:16[28]    3:21[36]    2:00[27]    0:56[17]    0:46[19]    0:22[49] 
  45. Arne Karlsson               OK Tor                      SWE 00:19.33     +8:14    0:48(25)    2:31(35)    6:54(55)    7:50(54)    8:44(54)   11:52(54)   15:11(49)   17:19(48)   18:25(49)   19:15(45)   19:33(45)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    1:43[41]    4:23[59]    0:56[44]    0:54[38]    3:08[51]    3:19[34]    2:08[36]    1:06[41]    0:50[26]    0:18[21] 
  46. Ants Tamm                   OK TON                      EST 00:19.48     +8:29    1:02(53)    2:49(48)    4:51(47)    5:56(46)    6:59(46)   10:01(45)   13:41(45)   15:54(43)   17:05(43)   19:22(46)   19:48(46)  
                                                                                        1:02[53]    1:47[44]    2:02[49]    1:05[55]    1:03[54]    3:02[47]    3:40[43]    2:13[42]    1:11[49]    2:17[63]    0:26[58] 
  47. Ake Nordberg                OK Klyftamo                 SWE 00:19.49     +8:30    1:08(56)    3:06(55)    4:58(48)    6:05(47)    7:16(47)    9:52(44)   14:14(47)   16:57(47)   18:15(47)   19:22(46)   19:49(47)  
                                                                                        1:08[56]    1:58[53]    1:52[38]    1:07[58]    1:11[59]    2:36[40]    4:22[54]    2:43[55]    1:18[54]    1:07[50]    0:27[60] 
  48. Lars Erik Rask              Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:20.18     +8:59    0:52(33)    2:37(40)    4:00(22)    8:18(56)    9:09(56)   12:12(56)   16:24(56)   18:16(51)   19:20(51)   19:59(49)   20:18(48)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    1:45[43]    1:23[19]    4:18[67]    0:51[32]    3:03[48]    4:12[52]    1:52[20]    1:04[37]    0:39[ 7]    0:19[31] 
  49. Pentti Kamarainen           Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:20.20     +9:01    0:58(48)    2:49(48)    4:18(34)    5:11(35)    6:10(37)    8:58(37)   13:22(43)   16:54(46)   18:06(46)   19:56(48)   20:20(49)  
                                                                                        0:58[48]    1:51[48]    1:29[22]    0:53[35]    0:59[46]    2:48[43]    4:24[55]    3:32[60]    1:12[50]    1:50[60]    0:24[54] 
  50. Jaakko Teppo                Aron Haka                   FIN 00:20.25     +9:06    0:57(45)    4:11(63)    6:06(53)    7:16(52)    8:16(51)   11:40(52)   15:29(52)   17:56(50)   19:08(50)   20:02(50)   20:25(50)  
                                                                                        0:57[45]    3:14[64]    1:55[41]    1:10[59]    1:00[52]    3:24[60]    3:49[47]    2:27[48]    1:12[50]    0:54[36]    0:23[52] 
  51. Bo Leuchovius               Goteborg Majorna OK         SWE 00:20.31     +9:12    0:48(25)    2:54(52)    4:35(43)    5:20(40)    6:12(38)    8:13(27)   10:52(21)   18:42(53)   19:31(52)   20:11(51)   20:31(51)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    2:06[55]    1:41[32]    0:45[16]    0:52[35]    2:01[14]    2:39[ 9]    7:50[64]    0:49[ 7]    0:40[ 8]    0:20[38] 
  52. Ilkka Vuorinen              Rasti Piikkio               FIN 00:20.59     +9:40    1:11(58)    3:19(57)    5:12(49)    6:23(48)    7:28(48)   10:31(46)   15:21(51)   18:17(52)   19:35(53)   20:36(52)   20:59(52)  
                                                                                        1:11[58]    2:08[57]    1:53[39]    1:11[60]    1:05[56]    3:03[48]    4:50[63]    2:56[57]    1:18[54]    1:01[44]    0:23[52] 
  53. Ivan Ernvid                 Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:21.54    +10:35    0:46(20)    2:13(14)   10:29(64)   11:22(63)   12:09(62)   14:31(59)   17:35(57)   19:44(57)   20:43(56)   21:36(54)   21:54(53)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    1:27[15]    8:16[65]    0:53[35]    0:47[22]    2:22[31]    3:04[26]    2:09[37]    0:59[28]    0:53[33]    0:18[21] 
  54. John Erik Bergstrand        Varend GN                   SWE 00:21.55    +10:36    1:10(57)    3:24(59)    6:02(52)    7:07(51)    8:22(52)   11:44(53)   16:09(55)   18:55(54)   20:16(54)   21:31(53)   21:55(54)  
                                                                                        1:10[57]    2:14[60]    2:38[56]    1:05[55]    1:15[60]    3:22[57]    4:25[57]    2:46[56]    1:21[58]    1:15[52]    0:24[54] 
  55. Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:22.02    +10:43    0:43(15)    2:16(18)    4:11(30)    4:53(21)    5:55(31)   15:25(61)   18:21(59)   20:07(58)   21:01(57)   21:46(56)   22:02(55)  
                                                                                        0:43[15]    1:33[24]    1:55[41]    0:42[11]    1:02[53]    9:30[65]    2:56[19]    1:46[15]    0:54[13]    0:45[17]    0:16[10] 
  56. Eigil Soerli                Malvik il                   NOR 00:22.12    +10:53    0:52(33)    2:43(44)   11:15(65)   11:55(65)   12:37(64)   15:04(60)   18:08(58)   20:09(59)   21:06(58)   21:54(57)   22:12(56)  
                                                                                        0:52[33]    1:51[48]    8:32[67]    0:40[ 6]    0:42[ 8]    2:27[35]    3:04[26]    2:01[30]    0:57[21]    0:48[24]    0:18[21] 
  57. Brian Yates                 Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:22.14    +10:55    1:18(62)    3:31(60)    5:52(51)    7:06(50)    8:23(53)   11:33(50)   15:58(54)   19:00(55)   20:18(55)   21:41(55)   22:14(57)  
                                                                                        1:18[62]    2:13[59]    2:21[52]    1:14[62]    1:17[63]    3:10[52]    4:25[57]    3:02[59]    1:18[54]    1:23[54]    0:33[64] 
  58. Jean Pierre Van Der Cruys   FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:23.44    +12:25    1:23(64)    3:38(61)    5:32(50)    6:43(49)    7:58(49)   11:20(49)   15:52(53)   19:28(56)   21:16(59)   23:07(58)   23:44(58)  
                                                                                        1:23[64]    2:15[61]    1:54[40]    1:11[60]    1:15[60]    3:22[57]    4:32[60]    3:36[61]    1:48[64]    1:51[61]    0:37[65] 
  59. Jaan Orav                   TON OK                      EST 00:25.21    +14:02    0:57(45)    2:32(37)    6:27(54)    7:21(53)    8:14(50)   15:36(62)   20:00(61)   22:33(61)   23:33(60)   25:01(59)   25:21(59)  
                                                                                        0:57[45]    1:35[28]    3:55[58]    0:54[39]    0:53[36]    7:22[64]    4:24[55]    2:33[51]    1:00[29]    1:28[56]    0:20[43] 
  60. Tereshchenkov Ivan          SmolOrient                  RUS 00:27.52    +16:33    1:21(63)    3:13(56)    4:34(42)    5:19(39)    6:57(45)    9:41(43)   13:04(40)   15:13(38)   16:15(37)   27:31(60)   27:52(60)  
                                                                                        1:21[63]    1:52[51]    1:21[17]    0:45[16]    1:38[66]    2:44[42]    3:23[37]    2:09[37]    1:02[33]   11:16[65]    0:21[47] 
  61. Bjorn Helstrup              Fredensborg OK              DEN 00:28.27    +17:08    1:16(60)    5:35(65)    7:35(58)    8:39(58)    9:54(60)   14:00(58)   19:12(60)   24:53(63)   26:19(62)   27:56(61)   28:27(61)  
                                                                                        1:16[60]    4:19[66]    2:00[47]    1:04[54]    1:15[60]    4:06[62]    5:12[64]    5:41[63]    1:26[60]    1:37[58]    0:31[63] 
  62. Ake Berglund                Hogakers OK                 SWE 00:28.56    +17:37    1:00(52)    2:35(38)    8:40(61)    9:10(61)   10:05(61)   12:38(57)   20:53(64)   25:36(64)   27:04(63)   28:27(62)   28:56(62)  
                                                                                        1:00[52]    1:35[28]    6:05[64]    0:30[ 1]    0:55[40]    2:33[39]    8:15[65]    4:43[62]    1:28[61]    1:23[54]    0:29[62] 
  63. Rein Kiisler                OK West                     EST 00:29.37    +18:18    0:58(48)    3:21(58)   11:38(67)   13:03(67)   14:08(67)   17:27(65)   21:21(65)   24:00(62)   25:46(61)   29:12(63)   29:37(63)  
                                                                                        0:58[48]    2:23[62]    8:17[66]    1:25[65]    1:05[56]    3:19[56]    3:54[50]    2:39[52]    1:46[63]    3:26[64]    0:25[57] 
  64. Henry Sundsetvik            OL Trollelg                 NOR 00:30.01    +18:42    6:40(67)    8:47(66)   10:19(63)   11:37(64)   12:28(63)   15:43(63)   20:08(62)   22:12(60)   28:54(64)   29:41(64)   30:01(64)  
                                                                                        6:40[67]    2:07[56]    1:32[28]    1:18[63]    0:51[32]    3:15[54]    4:25[57]    2:04[32]    6:42[65]    0:47[22]    0:20[45] 
  65. Pentti Kamila               Laihian Luja                FIN 00:33.47    +22:28    1:13(59)    9:28(67)   11:26(66)   12:24(66)   13:23(66)   16:45(64)   20:30(63)   31:36(65)   32:30(65)   33:27(65)   33:47(65)  
                                                                                        1:13[59]    8:15[67]    1:58[43]    0:58[47]    0:59[46]    3:22[57]    3:45[46]   11:06[65]    0:54[13]    0:57[40]    0:20[44] 
      Vladimir Nemec              Hana Orienteering           CZE MP                    1:16(60)    4:01(62)    7:00(56)    8:22(57)    9:48(59)  
                                                                                        1:16[60]    2:45[63]    2:59[57]    1:22[64]    1:26[65] 
      Curt Balck                  IFK Lidingo SOK             SWE MP                    1:26(65)    4:50(64)    9:15(62)   11:08(62)   13:18(65)  
                                                                                        1:26[65]    3:24[65]    4:25[60]    1:53[66]    2:10[67] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26