Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W35-1
2880m 18CP Climb 38m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.40\165m    2.57\64m   3.63\178m    4.62\91m   5.72\218m   6.85\151m    7.48\88m   8.96\156m    9.92\75m  10.84\110m  11.102\223m 12.101\50m  13.103\66m  14.105\90m  15.107\64m  16.110\76m  17.118\146m 18.100\136m  F.\54m       
   1. Natalia Efimova             Belgorodskaja obl           RUS 00:13.00  00:13.00    0:50( 3)    1:18( 3)    2:27( 2)    2:56( 2)    4:03( 2)    4:54( 2)    5:21( 2)    6:20( 2)    6:51( 1)    7:30( 1)    9:38( 1)   10:01( 1)   10:19( 1)   10:59( 1)   11:19( 1)   11:42( 1)   12:19( 1)   12:48( 1)   13:00( 1)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:29[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:29[ 4]    0:12[10] 
   2. Inna Somova                 Black Sea OK                RUS 00:13.33     +0:33    0:45( 1)    1:12( 1)    2:16( 1)    2:45( 1)    3:52( 1)    4:46( 1)    5:16( 1)    6:18( 1)    6:53( 2)    7:37( 2)    9:56( 2)   10:21( 2)   10:42( 2)   11:22( 2)   11:49( 2)   12:11( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:22( 2)   13:33( 2)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:44[16]    2:19[ 9]    0:25[ 6]    0:21[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:27[11]    0:22[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:34[16]    0:11[ 5] 
   3. Liudmila Sapronenkova       Moscow region               RUS 00:13.50     +0:50    0:50( 3)    1:19( 4)    2:27( 2)    2:58( 3)    4:10( 4)    5:08( 4)    5:40( 3)    6:46( 3)    7:19( 3)    8:01( 3)   10:18( 3)   10:41( 3)   11:03( 3)   11:41( 3)   12:04( 3)   12:27( 3)   13:10( 3)   13:38( 3)   13:50( 3)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    1:06[ 4]    0:33[ 2]    0:42[ 7]    2:17[ 6]    0:23[ 1]    0:22[ 6]    0:38[ 2]    0:23[ 3]    0:23[ 2]    0:43[12]    0:28[ 1]    0:12[16] 
   4. Tia Tarkiainen              Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:14.33     +1:33    0:50( 3)    1:19( 4)    2:42( 7)    3:15( 6)    4:31( 7)    5:28( 7)    6:00( 7)    7:07( 6)    7:46( 5)    8:27( 5)   10:40( 4)   11:10( 4)   11:33( 4)   12:15( 4)   12:46( 4)   13:09( 4)   13:51( 4)   14:20( 4)   14:33( 4)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    1:23[17]    0:33[ 6]    1:16[11]    0:57[ 4]    0:32[ 5]    1:07[ 5]    0:39[ 8]    0:41[ 4]    2:13[ 2]    0:30[19]    0:23[12]    0:42[ 6]    0:31[23]    0:23[ 2]    0:42[ 9]    0:29[ 4]    0:13[19] 
   5. Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava     Belaya Rus SOC              BLR 00:14.40     +1:40    0:58(13)    1:32(16)    2:47(10)    3:20(10)    4:32( 8)    5:30( 8)    6:01( 8)    7:09( 7)    7:50( 7)    8:31( 7)   10:47( 6)   11:38(11)   11:57( 9)   12:32( 7)   12:54( 7)   13:22( 6)   14:00( 6)   14:29( 5)   14:40( 5)  
                                                                                        0:58[13]    0:34[19]    1:15[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    1:08[ 7]    0:41[10]    0:41[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    0:51[51]    0:19[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:28[15]    0:38[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:11[ 7] 
   6. Natallia Kuntsevich         OC Silwan Liuks             BLR 00:14.43     +1:43    0:48( 2)    1:17( 2)    2:29( 4)    3:00( 4)    4:07( 3)    5:05( 3)    5:46( 4)    7:02( 4)    7:38( 4)    8:18( 4)   10:56( 7)   11:22( 6)   11:45( 6)   12:30( 6)   12:53( 5)   13:23( 7)   14:02( 7)   14:30( 7)   14:43( 6)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    0:58[ 6]    0:41[35]    1:16[16]    0:36[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    2:38[19]    0:26[ 9]    0:23[12]    0:45[ 9]    0:23[ 3]    0:30[23]    0:39[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    0:13[19] 
   6. Mariia Papazova             Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:14.43     +1:43    0:58(13)    1:27( 8)    2:40( 5)    3:13( 5)    4:28( 5)    5:26( 6)    5:58( 6)    7:05( 5)    7:49( 6)    8:28( 6)   10:42( 5)   11:11( 5)   11:35( 5)   12:22( 5)   12:53( 5)   13:18( 5)   13:58( 5)   14:29( 5)   14:43( 7)  
                                                                                        0:58[13]    0:29[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    1:15[ 9]    0:58[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    1:07[ 5]    0:44[19]    0:39[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    0:29[13]    0:24[16]    0:47[13]    0:31[23]    0:25[ 5]    0:40[ 5]    0:31[ 7]    0:14[29] 
   8. Veera Kiuru                 Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:14.59     +1:59    0:55( 8)    1:27( 8)    2:44( 9)    3:15( 6)    4:36(10)    5:40(11)    6:16(13)    7:29(12)    8:10(11)    8:53(11)   11:10(11)   11:37(10)   11:59(10)   12:41( 9)   13:05( 8)   13:32( 8)   14:12( 8)   14:45( 8)   14:59( 8)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 8]    0:32[11]    1:17[ 7]    0:31[ 3]    1:21[18]    1:04[17]    0:36[21]    1:13[13]    0:41[10]    0:43[12]    2:17[ 6]    0:27[10]    0:22[ 6]    0:42[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[12]    0:40[ 5]    0:33[12]    0:14[29] 
   9. Alla Zinina                 Kuzmolovo                   RUS 00:15.04     +2:04    0:53( 7)    1:22( 6)    2:43( 8)    3:16( 9)    4:28( 5)    5:24( 5)    5:55( 5)    7:11( 8)    8:02(10)    8:43(10)   11:08(10)   11:32( 9)   11:53( 7)   12:39( 8)   13:06( 9)   13:33( 9)   14:17( 9)   14:53( 9)   15:04( 9)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 7]    0:29[ 3]    1:21[14]    0:33[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    0:31[ 3]    1:16[16]    0:51[25]    0:41[ 4]    2:25[12]    0:24[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:46[11]    0:27[11]    0:27[12]    0:44[15]    0:36[26]    0:11[ 7] 
  10. Tiina Vare                  Someron Esa                 FIN 00:15.10     +2:10    0:56( 9)    1:29(11)    2:48(11)    3:22(11)    4:35( 9)    5:32( 9)    6:05( 9)    7:14( 9)    7:51( 8)    8:33( 8)   11:04( 9)   11:29( 8)   11:54( 8)   12:46(11)   13:11(10)   13:37(10)   14:20(10)   14:55(10)   15:10(10)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    0:33[14]    1:19[10]    0:34[12]    1:13[ 7]    0:57[ 4]    0:33[10]    1:09[ 9]    0:37[ 5]    0:42[ 7]    2:31[15]    0:25[ 6]    0:25[22]    0:52[18]    0:25[ 8]    0:26[ 7]    0:43[12]    0:35[24]    0:15[45] 
  11. Terekhova Valentina         KoVal i Vagon               RUS 00:15.11     +2:11    0:58(13)    1:29(11)    2:50(12)    3:25(13)    4:40(12)    5:40(11)    6:13(11)    7:21(11)    8:17(14)    9:00(14)   11:18(12)   11:41(12)   12:02(11)   12:42(10)   13:14(11)   13:42(11)   14:26(11)   14:59(11)   15:11(11)  
                                                                                        0:58[13]    0:31[ 8]    1:21[14]    0:35[15]    1:15[ 9]    1:00[12]    0:33[10]    1:08[ 7]    0:56[35]    0:43[12]    2:18[ 8]    0:23[ 1]    0:21[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:32[29]    0:28[15]    0:44[15]    0:33[12]    0:12[10] 
  12. Sarah Jane Barrable         South London Orienteers     GBR 00:15.34     +2:34    0:58(13)    1:33(17)    2:50(12)    3:23(12)    4:41(14)    5:40(11)    6:13(11)    8:05(19)    8:43(19)    9:25(19)   11:49(17)   12:12(14)   12:34(13)   13:18(13)   13:41(13)   14:07(13)   14:47(12)   15:21(12)   15:34(12)  
                                                                                        0:58[13]    0:35[22]    1:17[ 7]    0:33[ 6]    1:18[14]    0:59[10]    0:33[10]    1:52[46]    0:38[ 6]    0:42[ 7]    2:24[11]    0:23[ 1]    0:22[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    0:23[ 3]    0:26[ 7]    0:40[ 5]    0:34[16]    0:13[22] 
  13. Mia Taini                   Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:15.38     +2:38    1:01(23)    1:34(19)    2:53(16)    3:28(16)    4:45(15)    5:47(14)    6:21(14)    7:31(13)    8:11(12)    8:57(12)   11:23(13)   11:54(13)   12:17(12)   13:09(12)   13:39(12)   14:05(12)   14:52(13)   15:25(13)   15:38(13)  
                                                                                        1:01[23]    0:33[14]    1:19[10]    0:35[15]    1:17[13]    1:02[15]    0:34[14]    1:10[10]    0:40[ 9]    0:46[20]    2:26[13]    0:31[22]    0:23[12]    0:52[18]    0:30[20]    0:26[ 7]    0:47[22]    0:33[12]    0:13[23] 
  14. Masha Milovanova            Kentavr Penza               RUS 00:15.56     +2:56    0:57(12)    1:30(13)    2:55(18)    3:31(17)    4:51(18)    5:51(16)    6:25(16)    7:36(15)    8:19(15)    9:06(15)   11:49(17)   12:18(16)   12:42(15)   13:27(14)   13:58(14)   14:25(14)   15:08(14)   15:42(14)   15:56(14)  
                                                                                        0:57[12]    0:33[14]    1:25[21]    0:36[18]    1:20[16]    1:00[12]    0:34[14]    1:11[12]    0:43[17]    0:47[24]    2:43[22]    0:29[13]    0:24[16]    0:45[ 9]    0:31[23]    0:27[12]    0:43[12]    0:34[16]    0:14[25] 
  15. Liudmila Skinder            Belarus Orienteering Federa BLR 00:16.01     +3:01    0:59(18)    1:33(17)    2:57(21)    3:34(20)    4:50(17)    5:54(17)    6:29(17)    7:54(18)    8:35(18)    9:23(18)   11:42(15)   12:13(15)   12:36(14)   13:30(15)   14:03(15)   14:35(15)   15:17(15)   15:49(15)   16:01(15)  
                                                                                        0:59[18]    0:34[19]    1:24[20]    0:37[21]    1:16[11]    1:04[17]    0:35[19]    1:25[30]    0:41[10]    0:48[26]    2:19[ 9]    0:31[22]    0:23[12]    0:54[26]    0:33[31]    0:32[32]    0:42[ 9]    0:32[ 8]    0:12[10] 
  16. Kati Korhonen               Suunta Jyvaskyla            FIN 00:16.05     +3:05    0:52( 6)    1:24( 7)    2:41( 6)    3:15( 6)    4:40(12)    5:50(15)    6:22(15)    7:32(14)    8:14(13)    8:57(12)   11:41(14)   12:30(18)   12:54(17)   13:46(18)   14:13(16)   14:39(16)   15:20(16)   15:52(16)   16:05(16)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 6]    0:32[11]    1:17[ 7]    0:34[12]    1:25[25]    1:10[26]    0:32[ 5]    1:10[10]    0:42[16]    0:43[12]    2:44[23]    0:49[50]    0:24[16]    0:52[18]    0:27[11]    0:26[ 7]    0:41[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:13[24] 
  17. Tiina Karvonen              Someron Esa                 FIN 00:16.22     +3:22    0:56( 9)    1:27( 8)    2:50(12)    3:25(13)    4:49(16)    6:00(20)    6:34(19)    7:52(17)    8:30(17)    9:17(17)   12:01(19)   12:36(20)   13:05(19)   14:00(19)   14:29(19)   14:54(17)   15:36(17)   16:10(17)   16:22(17)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    0:31[ 8]    1:23[17]    0:35[15]    1:24[23]    1:11[27]    0:34[14]    1:18[20]    0:38[ 6]    0:47[24]    2:44[23]    0:35[32]    0:29[32]    0:55[28]    0:29[18]    0:25[ 5]    0:42[ 9]    0:34[16]    0:12[18] 
  18. Linda Krumina               Individual                  LAT 00:16.29     +3:29    0:56( 9)    1:31(14)    2:56(19)    3:32(18)    4:53(19)    5:56(18)    6:30(18)    7:43(16)    8:24(16)    9:10(16)   11:47(16)   12:22(17)   12:46(16)   13:38(16)   14:26(18)   14:54(17)   15:41(18)   16:15(18)   16:29(18)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 9]    0:35[22]    1:25[21]    0:36[18]    1:21[18]    1:03[16]    0:34[14]    1:13[13]    0:41[10]    0:46[20]    2:37[18]    0:35[32]    0:24[16]    0:52[18]    0:48[49]    0:28[15]    0:47[22]    0:34[16]    0:14[35] 
  19. Heli Noponen                Anttolan Urheilijat         FIN 00:16.56     +3:56    1:02(26)    1:46(31)    3:14(26)    3:51(26)    5:10(24)    6:16(23)    6:51(21)    8:11(21)    9:22(24)   10:07(24)   12:35(21)   13:06(21)   13:32(20)   14:18(20)   14:51(20)   15:20(19)   16:04(19)   16:41(19)   16:56(19)  
                                                                                        1:02[26]    0:44[42]    1:28[26]    0:37[21]    1:19[15]    1:06[19]    0:35[19]    1:20[24]    1:11[45]    0:45[18]    2:28[14]    0:31[22]    0:26[26]    0:46[11]    0:33[31]    0:29[19]    0:44[15]    0:37[28]    0:15[38] 
  20. Julia Bolshakova            Legenda                     RUS 00:17.00     +4:00    1:06(30)    1:39(25)    3:04(23)    3:38(22)    4:58(21)    5:59(19)    7:03(25)    8:22(25)    9:11(22)    9:57(22)   12:53(24)   13:18(22)   13:40(21)   14:34(21)   15:02(21)   15:33(21)   16:17(21)   16:49(21)   17:00(20)  
                                                                                        1:06[30]    0:33[14]    1:25[21]    0:34[12]    1:20[16]    1:01[14]    1:04[51]    1:19[23]    0:49[23]    0:46[20]    2:56[33]    0:25[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    0:54[26]    0:28[15]    0:31[29]    0:44[15]    0:32[ 8]    0:11[ 4] 
  21. Gabriela Diethelm           Individual                  SUI 00:17.02     +4:02    1:00(22)    1:35(21)    3:01(22)    3:40(23)    5:06(23)    6:12(22)    6:48(20)    8:06(20)    8:47(20)    9:30(20)   12:03(20)   12:32(19)   12:54(17)   13:44(17)   14:18(17)   15:25(20)   16:12(20)   16:47(20)   17:02(21)  
                                                                                        1:00[22]    0:35[22]    1:26[25]    0:39[29]    1:26[27]    1:06[19]    0:36[21]    1:18[20]    0:41[10]    0:43[12]    2:33[16]    0:29[13]    0:22[ 6]    0:50[16]    0:34[33]    1:07[47]    0:47[22]    0:35[24]    0:15[38] 
  22. Paivi Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka           FIN 00:17.15     +4:15    0:59(18)    1:35(21)    3:09(25)    3:49(25)    5:14(25)    6:20(24)    6:56(24)    8:13(23)    8:54(21)    9:47(21)   12:46(22)   13:24(23)   13:48(22)   14:43(22)   15:08(22)   15:40(22)   16:27(22)   17:03(22)   17:15(22)  
                                                                                        0:59[18]    0:36[27]    1:34[31]    0:40[30]    1:25[25]    1:06[19]    0:36[21]    1:17[18]    0:41[10]    0:53[35]    2:59[36]    0:38[36]    0:24[16]    0:55[28]    0:25[ 8]    0:32[32]    0:47[22]    0:36[26]    0:12[15] 
  23. Sarah Mcadam                Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:17.34     +4:34    1:09(35)    1:47(32)    3:17(29)    3:59(29)    5:30(28)    7:05(33)    7:42(33)    9:03(30)    9:54(28)   10:48(30)   13:21(26)   13:49(26)   14:11(25)   14:58(25)   15:23(24)   15:52(24)   16:41(23)   17:19(23)   17:34(23)  
                                                                                        1:09[35]    0:38[30]    1:30[27]    0:42[34]    1:31[32]    1:35[45]    0:37[26]    1:21[27]    0:51[25]    0:54[38]    2:33[16]    0:28[12]    0:22[ 6]    0:47[13]    0:25[ 8]    0:29[19]    0:49[28]    0:38[29]    0:15[44] 
  24. Natalja Pelepeca            Madona                      LAT 00:17.35     +4:35    1:01(23)    1:37(24)    2:56(19)    3:34(20)    4:58(21)    6:04(21)    6:54(22)    8:11(21)    9:11(22)   10:00(23)   12:48(23)   13:24(23)   13:52(23)   14:50(23)   15:20(23)   15:49(23)   16:42(24)   17:21(24)   17:35(24)  
                                                                                        1:01[23]    0:36[27]    1:19[10]    0:38[25]    1:24[23]    1:06[19]    0:50[46]    1:17[18]    1:00[37]    0:49[28]    2:48[27]    0:36[34]    0:28[30]    0:58[32]    0:30[20]    0:29[19]    0:53[38]    0:39[32]    0:14[31] 
  25. Eeva Rautanen               Tuupovaaran Sepot           FIN 00:17.44     +4:44    1:23(46)    1:54(37)    3:19(30)    3:56(27)    5:22(27)    6:31(26)    7:07(26)    8:31(26)    9:24(25)   10:15(25)   13:07(25)   13:36(25)   14:01(24)   14:51(24)   15:33(25)   15:59(25)   16:55(25)   17:33(25)   17:44(25)  
                                                                                        1:23[46]    0:31[ 8]    1:25[21]    0:37[21]    1:26[27]    1:09[25]    0:36[21]    1:24[28]    0:53[27]    0:51[30]    2:52[30]    0:29[13]    0:25[22]    0:50[16]    0:42[45]    0:26[ 7]    0:56[42]    0:38[29]    0:11[ 3] 
  26. Ilona Sliwczynska           Stowarzyszenie Team 360 sto POL 00:18.12     +5:12    1:04(28)    1:55(40)    3:28(34)    4:05(31)    5:56(39)    7:11(35)    7:51(35)    9:09(31)    9:55(30)   10:40(27)   13:32(29)   14:12(29)   14:39(27)   15:31(27)   16:07(27)   16:39(27)   17:26(27)   18:00(27)   18:12(27)  
                                                                                        1:04[28]    0:51[48]    1:33[30]    0:37[21]    1:51[48]    1:15[32]    0:40[29]    1:18[20]    0:46[21]    0:45[18]    2:52[30]    0:40[40]    0:27[29]    0:52[18]    0:36[39]    0:32[32]    0:47[22]    0:34[16]    0:12[17] 
  26. Hanna Tuomisto              Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:18.12     +5:12    1:03(27)    1:43(27)    3:15(27)    3:58(28)    5:31(29)    6:51(28)    7:32(28)    8:59(29)    9:54(28)   10:45(29)   13:29(28)   14:02(28)   14:28(26)   15:21(26)   15:55(26)   16:25(26)   17:17(26)   17:59(26)   18:12(26)  
                                                                                        1:03[27]    0:40[34]    1:32[28]    0:43[36]    1:33[35]    1:20[36]    0:41[35]    1:27[32]    0:55[33]    0:51[30]    2:44[23]    0:33[30]    0:26[26]    0:53[23]    0:34[33]    0:30[23]    0:52[36]    0:42[38]    0:13[21] 
  28. Jennifer Warg               Skizunft Wiesbaden          GER 00:18.47     +5:47    1:12(38)    1:54(37)    3:36(38)    4:19(37)    5:54(37)    7:08(34)    7:48(34)    9:12(32)   10:01(31)   10:57(31)   13:53(30)   14:35(31)   14:59(28)   15:56(28)   16:27(28)   16:58(28)   17:49(28)   18:32(28)   18:47(28)  
                                                                                        1:12[38]    0:42[38]    1:42[40]    0:43[36]    1:35[39]    1:14[30]    0:40[29]    1:24[28]    0:49[23]    0:56[41]    2:56[33]    0:42[42]    0:24[16]    0:57[30]    0:31[23]    0:31[29]    0:51[33]    0:43[39]    0:15[38] 
  29. Kristin Jaeger              Wing OK                     NOR 00:19.14     +6:14    1:07(32)    1:51(35)    3:26(32)    4:09(33)    5:42(32)    6:53(30)    7:35(29)    9:16(34)   10:09(33)   11:04(33)   14:00(31)   14:32(30)   15:34(31)   16:36(32)   17:11(32)   17:41(31)   18:25(30)   19:04(29)   19:14(29)  
                                                                                        1:07[32]    0:44[42]    1:35[34]    0:43[36]    1:33[35]    1:11[27]    0:42[38]    1:41[42]    0:53[27]    0:55[39]    2:56[33]    0:32[27]    1:02[47]    1:02[34]    0:35[38]    0:30[23]    0:44[15]    0:39[32]    0:10[ 1] 
  30. Terhi Kauppila              Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:19.19     +6:19    1:01(23)    1:42(26)    3:19(30)    4:03(30)    5:43(33)    6:56(31)    7:36(30)    9:13(33)   10:08(32)   10:59(32)   14:06(32)   14:49(32)   15:18(29)   16:25(30)   16:55(30)   17:25(29)   18:17(29)   19:05(30)   19:19(30)  
                                                                                        1:01[23]    0:41[36]    1:37[36]    0:44[40]    1:40[42]    1:13[29]    0:40[29]    1:37[39]    0:55[33]    0:51[30]    3:07[39]    0:43[44]    0:29[32]    1:07[42]    0:30[20]    0:30[23]    0:52[36]    0:48[46]    0:14[32] 
  31. Sanna Karjalainen           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   FIN 00:19.26     +6:26    1:33(48)    2:19(47)    3:53(45)    4:35(42)    6:09(40)    7:32(38)    8:13(38)    9:42(36)   10:35(34)   11:28(35)   14:23(33)   15:06(33)   15:35(32)   16:35(31)   17:06(31)   17:38(30)   18:32(31)   19:12(31)   19:26(31)  
                                                                                        1:33[48]    0:46[44]    1:34[31]    0:42[34]    1:34[37]    1:23[38]    0:41[35]    1:29[35]    0:53[27]    0:53[35]    2:55[32]    0:43[44]    0:29[32]    1:00[33]    0:31[23]    0:32[32]    0:54[40]    0:40[34]    0:14[25] 
  32. Nataliya Hatsuk             Belarus Orienteering Federa BLR 00:19.35     +6:35    1:11(36)    1:45(29)    3:08(24)    3:44(24)    5:14(25)    6:21(25)    6:54(22)    8:14(24)   10:42(36)   11:26(34)   15:07(37)   15:36(36)   16:01(35)   16:54(33)   17:22(33)   17:50(32)   18:57(33)   19:25(32)   19:35(32)  
                                                                                        1:11[36]    0:34[19]    1:23[17]    0:36[18]    1:30[31]    1:07[24]    0:33[10]    1:20[24]    2:28[51]    0:44[16]    3:41[47]    0:29[13]    0:25[22]    0:53[23]    0:28[15]    0:28[15]    1:07[48]    0:28[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
  33. Tatyana Zakharevich         Individual                  RUS 00:19.54     +6:54    1:13(41)    1:51(35)    3:27(33)    4:07(32)    5:35(31)    6:52(29)    7:39(32)    9:44(37)   11:12(40)   12:04(40)   14:46(34)   15:26(35)   15:52(34)   16:55(34)   17:22(33)   17:56(33)   18:46(32)   19:40(33)   19:54(34)  
                                                                                        1:13[41]    0:38[30]    1:36[35]    0:40[30]    1:28[29]    1:17[33]    0:47[45]    2:05[50]    1:28[47]    0:52[33]    2:42[21]    0:40[40]    0:26[26]    1:03[37]    0:27[11]    0:34[40]    0:50[31]    0:54[48]    0:14[32] 
  33. Anna Elovaara Salmi         Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:19.54     +6:54    1:07(32)    1:56(42)    3:41(40)    4:21(38)    5:53(36)    7:52(42)    8:28(42)   10:07(42)   11:11(39)   12:00(38)   14:50(35)   15:22(34)   15:51(33)   16:55(34)   17:34(35)   18:09(34)   18:58(34)   19:42(34)   19:54(33)  
                                                                                        1:07[32]    0:49[46]    1:45[43]    0:40[30]    1:32[33]    1:59[49]    0:36[21]    1:39[40]    1:04[42]    0:49[28]    2:50[28]    0:32[27]    0:29[32]    1:04[40]    0:39[42]    0:35[43]    0:49[28]    0:44[41]    0:12[10] 
  35. Zhukova Anna                Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:20.10     +7:10    0:59(18)    1:34(19)    2:54(17)    3:32(18)    4:53(19)    7:59(44)    8:42(43)    9:57(40)   11:48(43)   12:30(43)   15:16(40)   15:45(40)   16:41(39)   17:38(39)   18:10(38)   18:39(37)   19:24(36)   19:56(35)   20:10(35)  
                                                                                        0:59[18]    0:35[22]    1:20[13]    0:38[25]    1:21[18]    3:06[51]    0:43[39]    1:15[15]    1:51[50]    0:42[ 7]    2:46[26]    0:29[13]    0:56[45]    0:57[30]    0:32[29]    0:29[19]    0:45[21]    0:32[ 8]    0:14[35] 
  36. Outi Nieminen               Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:20.12     +7:12    1:06(30)    1:44(28)    3:31(36)    4:09(33)    5:32(30)    6:38(27)    7:15(27)    8:58(28)    9:42(26)   10:38(26)   13:28(27)   13:59(27)   15:20(30)   16:13(29)   16:47(29)   18:36(36)   19:26(37)   20:00(36)   20:12(36)  
                                                                                        1:06[30]    0:38[30]    1:47[44]    0:38[25]    1:23[22]    1:06[19]    0:37[26]    1:43[43]    0:44[19]    0:56[41]    2:50[28]    0:31[22]    1:21[50]    0:53[23]    0:34[33]    1:49[51]    0:50[31]    0:34[16]    0:12[10] 
  37. Heidi Launistola            Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:20.21     +7:21    1:13(41)    1:55(40)    3:56(46)    4:39(44)    6:19(44)    7:37(41)    8:17(39)    9:45(38)   10:42(36)   11:50(37)   15:08(38)   15:44(39)   16:18(37)   17:27(37)   17:58(36)   18:28(35)   19:22(35)   20:05(37)   20:21(38)  
                                                                                        1:13[41]    0:42[38]    2:01[49]    0:43[36]    1:40[42]    1:18[35]    0:40[29]    1:28[33]    0:57[36]    1:08[50]    3:18[41]    0:36[34]    0:34[39]    1:09[45]    0:31[23]    0:30[23]    0:54[40]    0:43[39]    0:16[47] 
  37. Maija Kiljunen              Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:20.21     +7:21    1:05(29)    1:45(29)    3:45(43)    4:56(45)    6:30(45)    7:57(43)    8:47(44)   10:17(43)   11:20(42)   12:27(42)   15:48(43)   16:19(43)   16:44(40)   17:33(38)   18:10(38)   18:42(38)   19:29(38)   20:07(38)   20:21(37)  
                                                                                        1:05[29]    0:40[34]    2:00[48]    1:11[49]    1:34[37]    1:27[40]    0:50[46]    1:30[36]    1:03[40]    1:07[49]    3:21[43]    0:31[22]    0:25[22]    0:49[15]    0:37[41]    0:32[32]    0:47[22]    0:38[29]    0:14[25] 
  39. Giulia Pedrazzi             Individual                  SUI 00:20.49     +7:49    0:59(18)    1:36(23)    3:15(27)    5:17(48)    7:01(47)    8:41(47)    9:21(47)   10:55(47)   11:48(43)   12:40(44)   16:08(45)   16:38(45)   17:09(42)   18:11(42)   18:40(41)   19:10(40)   20:01(40)   20:35(39)   20:49(39)  
                                                                                        0:59[18]    0:37[29]    1:39[37]    2:02[51]    1:44[44]    1:40[47]    0:40[29]    1:34[37]    0:53[27]    0:52[33]    3:28[44]    0:30[19]    0:31[37]    1:02[34]    0:29[18]    0:30[23]    0:51[33]    0:34[16]    0:14[25] 
  40. Victoria Mccreadie          Royal Signals Orienteering  GBR 00:20.50     +7:50    1:08(34)    1:59(43)    3:31(36)    4:11(35)    5:43(33)    6:57(32)    7:36(30)    8:56(27)    9:42(26)   10:40(27)   15:08(38)   15:41(38)   16:39(38)   17:42(40)   18:30(40)   19:03(39)   19:52(39)   20:36(40)   20:50(40)  
                                                                                        1:08[34]    0:51[48]    1:32[28]    0:40[30]    1:32[33]    1:14[30]    0:39[28]    1:20[24]    0:46[21]    0:58[43]    4:28[52]    0:33[30]    0:58[46]    1:03[37]    0:48[49]    0:33[38]    0:49[28]    0:44[41]    0:14[32] 
  41. Petra Pilatova              KOB Kladno                  CZE 00:21.24     +8:24    1:15(43)    2:05(46)    3:48(44)    4:37(43)    6:14(43)    7:34(39)    8:19(41)   10:19(44)   11:19(41)   12:20(41)   15:21(42)   15:59(41)   17:12(43)   18:15(43)   18:51(42)   19:26(42)   20:29(41)   21:09(41)   21:24(41)  
                                                                                        1:15[43]    0:50[47]    1:43[41]    0:49[44]    1:37[40]    1:20[36]    0:45[43]    2:00[47]    1:00[37]    1:01[46]    3:01[37]    0:38[36]    1:13[49]    1:03[37]    0:36[39]    0:35[43]    1:03[47]    0:40[34]    0:15[38] 
  42. Emma Cochrane               HH                          GBR 00:21.31     +8:31    1:19(45)    2:00(44)    3:41(40)    4:25(40)    6:11(42)    7:34(39)    8:17(39)   10:00(41)   11:04(38)   12:02(39)   15:17(41)   16:00(42)   16:47(41)   18:09(41)   18:59(43)   19:33(43)   20:29(41)   21:20(42)   21:31(42)  
                                                                                        1:19[45]    0:41[36]    1:41[39]    0:44[40]    1:46[46]    1:23[38]    0:43[39]    1:43[43]    1:04[42]    0:58[43]    3:15[40]    0:43[44]    0:47[43]    1:22[47]    0:50[51]    0:34[40]    0:56[42]    0:51[47]    0:11[ 6] 
  43. Anu Pietilanaho             Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:21.44     +8:44    1:12(38)    1:54(37)    3:38(39)    4:25(40)    6:09(40)    7:26(37)    8:10(37)    9:45(38)   10:39(35)   11:38(36)   14:57(36)   15:39(37)   16:13(36)   17:20(36)   18:00(37)   19:23(41)   20:42(43)   21:29(43)   21:44(43)  
                                                                                        1:12[38]    0:42[38]    1:44[42]    0:47[43]    1:44[44]    1:17[33]    0:44[41]    1:35[38]    0:54[32]    0:59[45]    3:19[42]    0:42[42]    0:34[39]    1:07[42]    0:40[43]    1:23[49]    1:19[51]    0:47[45]    0:15[45] 
  44. Ganna Tyufekchieva          Uzana                       BUL 00:22.01     +9:01    1:32(47)    2:41(52)    4:15(48)    5:01(47)    7:13(48)    8:44(48)    9:41(48)   11:43(48)   13:15(47)   14:08(47)   16:48(46)   17:27(46)   17:55(45)   18:57(44)   19:25(44)   19:58(44)   20:49(44)   21:43(44)   22:01(44)  
                                                                                        1:32[47]    1:09[52]    1:34[31]    0:46[42]    2:12[50]    1:31[44]    0:57[49]    2:02[49]    1:32[49]    0:53[35]    2:40[20]    0:39[39]    0:28[30]    1:02[34]    0:28[15]    0:33[38]    0:51[33]    0:54[48]    0:18[49] 
  45. Iuliia Prianichnikova       Yaroslavl                   RUS 00:22.21     +9:21    1:12(38)    1:47(32)    3:43(42)    4:21(38)    5:50(35)    8:27(46)    9:11(46)   10:36(45)   12:07(46)   12:55(45)   15:58(44)   16:36(44)   17:29(44)   19:21(45)   19:55(45)   20:27(45)   21:26(45)   22:06(45)   22:21(45)  
                                                                                        1:12[38]    0:35[22]    1:56[47]    0:38[25]    1:29[30]    2:37[50]    0:44[41]    1:25[30]    1:31[48]    0:48[26]    3:03[38]    0:38[36]    0:53[44]    1:52[50]    0:34[33]    0:32[32]    0:59[44]    0:40[34]    0:15[38] 
  46. Katja Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas            FIN 00:23.00    +10:00    1:15(43)    2:03(45)    4:08(47)    4:58(46)    6:49(46)    8:16(45)    9:07(45)   10:54(46)   11:56(45)   12:59(46)   17:15(47)   17:59(47)   18:32(46)   19:54(46)   20:28(46)   21:02(46)   22:02(46)   22:46(46)   23:00(46)  
                                                                                        1:15[43]    0:48[45]    2:05[50]    0:50[46]    1:51[48]    1:27[40]    0:51[48]    1:47[45]    1:02[39]    1:03[47]    4:16[49]    0:44[48]    0:33[38]    1:22[47]    0:34[33]    0:34[40]    1:00[46]    0:44[41]    0:14[35] 
  47. Myra Mcadam                 Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:26.24    +13:24    1:36(50)    2:30(49)    4:54(52)    6:01(50)    8:24(51)    9:59(49)   11:04(50)   13:04(49)   14:08(48)   15:27(48)   19:48(50)   20:31(50)   21:11(48)   22:26(48)   23:10(48)   23:53(47)   25:03(47)   26:01(47)   26:24(47)  
                                                                                        1:36[50]    0:54[50]    2:24[52]    1:07[48]    2:23[52]    1:35[45]    1:05[52]    2:00[47]    1:04[42]    1:19[51]    4:21[50]    0:43[44]    0:40[42]    1:15[46]    0:44[47]    0:43[45]    1:10[49]    0:58[50]    0:23[50] 
  48. Aya Tsukiyama               Tortoise                    JPN 00:26.27    +13:27    1:58(52)    2:40(51)    4:35(50)    7:13(52)    9:00(52)   10:27(51)   11:12(51)   13:51(51)   14:54(50)   15:59(50)   19:32(48)   20:16(49)   20:46(47)   21:53(47)   22:39(47)   24:26(48)   25:25(48)   26:10(48)   26:27(48)  
                                                                                        1:58[52]    0:42[38]    1:55[46]    2:38[52]    1:47[47]    1:27[40]    0:45[43]    2:39[52]    1:03[40]    1:05[48]    3:33[45]    0:44[48]    0:30[36]    1:07[42]    0:46[48]    1:47[50]    0:59[44]    0:45[44]    0:17[48] 
  49. Maria Taanila               Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat    FIN 00:27.27    +14:27    1:35(49)    2:32(50)    4:52(51)    5:56(49)    8:16(50)   10:05(50)   11:03(49)   13:08(50)   14:22(49)   15:41(49)   20:03(51)   20:58(51)   21:37(49)   23:14(49)   23:56(49)   24:40(49)   25:57(49)   27:01(49)   27:27(49)  
                                                                                        1:35[49]    0:57[51]    2:20[51]    1:04[47]    2:20[51]    1:49[48]    0:58[50]    2:05[50]    1:14[46]    1:19[51]    4:22[51]    0:55[52]    0:39[41]    1:37[49]    0:42[45]    0:44[46]    1:17[50]    1:04[51]    0:26[51] 
  50. Katie Costello              Royal Signals Orienteering  GBR 00:28.32    +15:32    1:11(36)    1:49(34)    3:29(35)    4:18(36)    5:55(38)    7:22(36)    8:02(36)    9:30(35)   15:07(51)   16:02(51)   19:37(49)   20:07(48)   23:51(50)   24:57(50)   25:38(50)   26:47(50)   27:40(50)   28:21(50)   28:32(50)  
                                                                                        1:11[36]    0:38[30]    1:40[38]    0:49[44]    1:37[40]    1:27[40]    0:40[29]    1:28[33]    5:37[52]    0:55[39]    3:35[46]    0:30[19]    3:44[51]    1:06[41]    0:41[44]    1:09[48]    0:53[38]    0:41[37]    0:11[ 9] 
  51. Ana Maria Tudorache         OK SILVA CAMPINA            ROU 00:29.21    +16:21    1:53(51)    2:25(48)    4:15(48)    6:07(51)    7:28(49)   14:51(52)   15:25(52)   17:04(52)   17:57(52)   18:43(52)   22:38(52)   23:10(52)   24:20(51)   26:54(51)   27:18(51)   27:49(51)   28:33(51)   29:06(51)   29:21(51)  
                                                                                        1:53[51]    0:32[11]    1:50[45]    1:52[50]    1:21[18]    7:23[52]    0:34[14]    1:39[40]    0:53[27]    0:46[20]    3:55[48]    0:32[27]    1:10[48]    2:34[51]    0:24[ 6]    0:31[29]    0:44[15]    0:33[12]    0:15[38] 
      Anni Heikkonen              MS Parma                    FIN MP                    0:58(13)    1:31(14)    2:52(15)    3:25(13)    4:39(11)    5:38(10)    6:10(10)    7:15(10)    7:58( 9)    8:40( 9)   10:56( 7)   11:23( 7)  
                                                                                        0:58[13]    0:33[14]    1:21[14]    0:33[ 6]    1:14[ 8]    0:59[10]    0:32[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    0:43[17]    0:42[ 7]    2:16[ 4]    0:27[10] 
      Aurelia Paris               CRCO                        FRA DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Hanna Lindholm              Pargas IF                   FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Marika Mattila              Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26