Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W40-1
2390m 16CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.41\164m    2.51\73m   3.47\112m   4.37\230m   5.60\184m   6.76\259m   7.95\124m   8.99\160m  9.102\109m  10.105\113m 11.107\64m  12.111\102m 13.117\124m 14.114\69m  15.113\55m  16.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Galina Vinogradova          Russian Orienteering Federa RUS 00:10.26  00:10.26    0:48( 1)    1:08( 1)    1:42( 1)    2:48( 1)    3:37( 1)    4:58( 1)    5:29( 1)    6:34( 1)    7:10( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:23( 1)    8:49( 1)    9:23( 1)    9:43( 1)    9:58( 1)   10:15( 1)   10:26( 1)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:25[ 7]    0:26[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:15[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    0:11[ 5] 
   2. Sarah Rollins               Southern Navigators Oriente GBR 00:11.33     +1:07    1:00(17)    1:23(11)    2:00( 6)    3:17( 8)    4:11( 4)    5:33( 2)    6:09( 2)    7:20( 2)    8:01( 2)    8:54( 2)    9:15( 2)    9:43( 2)   10:21( 2)   10:43( 2)   11:01( 2)   11:21( 2)   11:33( 2)  
                                                                                        1:00[17]    0:23[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    1:17[10]    0:54[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    0:36[ 5]    1:11[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:21[ 2]    0:28[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:18[19]    0:20[13]    0:12[14] 
   3. Paivi Autio                 Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:11.42     +1:16    0:55( 4)    1:19( 4)    1:57( 3)    3:10( 3)    4:06( 2)    5:34( 3)    6:10( 3)    7:27( 3)    8:12( 3)    9:05( 3)    9:29( 3)    9:58( 3)   10:35( 3)   10:55( 3)   11:09( 3)   11:29( 3)   11:42( 3)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    1:28[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    0:45[ 8]    0:53[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:29[ 6]    0:37[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:20[13]    0:13[31] 
   4. Rebecka Lindberg            OK Roslagen                 SWE 00:11.52     +1:26    0:57( 8)    1:22(10)    2:01( 8)    3:16( 7)    4:19( 7)    5:46( 4)    6:21( 4)    7:36( 4)    8:17( 4)    9:11( 4)    9:35( 4)   10:02( 4)   10:40( 4)   11:02( 4)   11:20( 4)   11:39( 4)   11:52( 4)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 8]    0:25[10]    0:39[ 9]    1:15[ 6]    1:03[14]    1:27[ 3]    0:35[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    0:41[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:24[ 5]    0:27[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:18[19]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[20] 
   5. Irina Borevich              Belie Nochi                 RUS 00:12.07     +1:41    0:59(14)    1:26(18)    2:05(13)    3:21(10)    4:18( 6)    5:48( 6)    6:27( 7)    7:41( 5)    8:29( 6)    9:18( 5)    9:43( 5)   10:12( 5)   10:50( 5)   11:13( 5)   11:35( 5)   11:55( 5)   12:07( 5)  
                                                                                        0:59[14]    0:27[22]    0:39[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    1:30[ 7]    0:39[16]    1:14[ 3]    0:48[15]    0:49[ 2]    0:25[ 7]    0:29[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:23[ 7]    0:22[46]    0:20[13]    0:12[10] 
   6. Antonija Orlic              OK Bjelovar                 CRO 00:12.09     +1:43    0:55( 4)    1:21( 5)    2:00( 6)    3:14( 6)    4:07( 3)    5:58(11)    6:31( 8)    7:53(10)    8:43(10)    9:38( 8)    9:58( 8)   10:29( 8)   11:06( 8)   11:27( 8)   11:41( 7)   11:58( 7)   12:09( 6)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 4]    0:26[16]    0:39[ 9]    1:14[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    1:51[32]    0:33[ 2]    1:22[18]    0:50[21]    0:55[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:31[14]    0:37[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:11[ 7] 
   7. Solodukhina Svetlana        SOLODteam                   RUS 00:12.10     +1:44    0:52( 2)    1:15( 2)    2:01( 8)    3:18( 9)    4:21(10)    5:48( 6)    6:24( 5)    7:44( 6)    8:28( 5)    9:29( 7)    9:54( 7)   10:23( 6)   11:01( 6)   11:23( 6)   11:38( 6)   11:57( 6)   12:10( 7)  
                                                                                        0:52[ 2]    0:23[ 3]    0:46[27]    1:17[10]    1:03[14]    1:27[ 3]    0:36[ 5]    1:20[10]    0:44[ 7]    1:01[12]    0:25[ 7]    0:29[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:15[ 3]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[20] 
   8. Merike Vanjuk               OK Kape                     EST 00:12.14     +1:48    0:57( 8)    1:21( 5)    2:05(13)    3:22(13)    4:25(11)    5:59(12)    6:36(12)    7:50( 8)    8:33( 7)    9:28( 6)    9:53( 6)   10:23( 6)   11:03( 7)   11:26( 7)   11:42( 8)   12:01( 8)   12:14( 8)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 8]    0:24[ 5]    0:44[21]    1:17[10]    1:03[14]    1:34[ 9]    0:37[ 8]    1:14[ 3]    0:43[ 4]    0:55[ 6]    0:25[ 7]    0:30[11]    0:40[12]    0:23[ 7]    0:16[ 6]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[35] 
   9. Agne Grigaliunaite          OK Levuo                    LTU 00:12.31     +2:05    0:53( 3)    1:15( 2)    1:53( 2)    3:08( 2)    4:13( 5)    5:47( 5)    6:25( 6)    7:48( 7)    8:38( 8)    9:45(10)   10:12(10)   10:41(10)   11:21(10)   11:45(10)   12:01(10)   12:20(10)   12:31( 9)  
                                                                                        0:53[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    1:05[20]    1:34[ 9]    0:38[11]    1:23[20]    0:50[21]    1:07[24]    0:27[16]    0:29[ 6]    0:40[12]    0:24[ 9]    0:16[ 6]    0:19[ 6]    0:11[ 9] 
  10. Maaret Rantanen             Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:12.32     +2:06    0:57( 8)    1:23(11)    2:04(11)    3:22(13)    4:25(11)    5:54( 8)    6:31( 8)    7:52( 9)    8:41( 9)    9:44( 9)   10:10( 9)   10:39( 9)   11:19( 9)   11:43( 9)   11:58( 9)   12:19( 9)   12:32(10)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 8]    0:26[16]    0:41[15]    1:18[14]    1:03[14]    1:29[ 6]    0:37[ 8]    1:21[13]    0:49[18]    1:03[17]    0:26[13]    0:29[ 6]    0:40[12]    0:24[ 9]    0:15[ 3]    0:21[20]    0:13[35] 
  11. Maija Heikkila              Espoon Akilles              FIN 00:12.41     +2:15    0:57( 8)    1:21( 5)    1:58( 4)    3:13( 5)    4:31(15)    6:05(13)    6:39(13)    8:04(12)    9:01(15)    9:56(12)   10:19(11)   10:46(11)   11:24(11)   11:50(11)   12:06(11)   12:28(11)   12:41(11)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 8]    0:24[ 5]    0:37[ 2]    1:15[ 6]    1:18[52]    1:34[ 9]    0:34[ 3]    1:25[23]    0:57[39]    0:55[ 6]    0:23[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    0:26[19]    0:16[ 6]    0:22[27]    0:13[20] 
  12. Jessica Sollvander          OK Rodhen                   SWE 00:12.56     +2:30    1:01(19)    1:25(16)    2:07(15)    3:25(16)    4:26(13)    6:05(13)    6:45(14)    8:06(13)    8:53(12)    9:52(11)   10:28(13)   10:59(13)   11:38(12)   12:04(12)   12:21(12)   12:43(12)   12:56(12)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    0:24[ 5]    0:42[18]    1:18[14]    1:01[ 8]    1:39[19]    0:40[22]    1:21[13]    0:47[13]    0:59[11]    0:36[47]    0:31[14]    0:39[10]    0:26[19]    0:17[14]    0:22[27]    0:13[20] 
  12. Dina Zobena                 Purva Bridejs               LAT 00:12.56     +2:30    1:00(17)    1:25(16)    2:07(15)    3:29(17)    4:30(14)    6:08(15)    6:47(15)    8:07(14)    8:56(14)    9:58(13)   10:27(12)   10:58(12)   11:41(13)   12:09(13)   12:25(13)   12:45(13)   12:56(13)  
                                                                                        1:00[17]    0:25[10]    0:42[18]    1:22[20]    1:01[ 8]    1:38[17]    0:39[16]    1:20[10]    0:49[18]    1:02[13]    0:29[20]    0:31[14]    0:43[22]    0:28[33]    0:16[ 6]    0:20[13]    0:11[ 8] 
  14. Reda Velde                  OK Azuolas                  LTU 00:13.02     +2:36    0:56( 7)    1:21( 5)    2:02(10)    3:21(10)    4:19( 7)    5:56(10)    6:34(11)    8:33(21)    9:16(19)   10:12(17)   10:43(18)   11:13(18)   11:54(17)   12:18(17)   12:35(16)   12:51(14)   13:02(14)  
                                                                                        0:56[ 7]    0:25[10]    0:41[15]    1:19[16]    0:58[ 6]    1:37[16]    0:38[11]    1:59[59]    0:43[ 4]    0:56[ 9]    0:31[29]    0:30[11]    0:41[18]    0:24[ 9]    0:17[14]    0:16[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
  15. Sanna Paukkunen             MS Parma                    FIN 00:13.05     +2:39    0:55( 4)    1:21( 5)    1:59( 5)    3:11( 4)    4:55(26)    6:30(24)    7:07(21)    8:34(22)    9:17(20)   10:14(18)   10:39(16)   11:11(16)   11:51(15)   12:15(15)   12:33(15)   12:53(15)   13:05(15)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 4]    0:26[16]    0:38[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    1:44[66]    1:35[14]    0:37[ 8]    1:27[26]    0:43[ 4]    0:57[10]    0:25[ 7]    0:32[20]    0:40[12]    0:24[ 9]    0:18[19]    0:20[13]    0:12[17] 
  16. Taru Ikaheimonen            Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:13.07     +2:41    1:01(19)    1:26(18)    2:07(15)    3:38(22)    4:42(20)    6:16(17)    6:58(19)    8:19(17)    9:04(16)   10:11(16)   10:36(14)   11:07(14)   11:48(14)   12:14(14)   12:30(14)   12:53(15)   13:07(16)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    0:25[10]    0:41[15]    1:31[39]    1:04[19]    1:34[ 9]    0:42[24]    1:21[13]    0:45[ 8]    1:07[24]    0:25[ 7]    0:31[14]    0:41[18]    0:26[19]    0:16[ 6]    0:23[33]    0:14[37] 
  17. Kheldert Elena              Omega                       RUS 00:13.15     +2:49    1:01(19)    1:28(21)    2:11(21)    3:34(19)    4:35(17)    6:13(16)    6:51(16)    8:09(15)    8:55(13)   10:02(14)   10:38(15)   11:09(15)   11:53(16)   12:17(16)   12:36(17)   12:59(17)   13:15(17)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    0:27[22]    0:43[20]    1:23[22]    1:01[ 8]    1:38[17]    0:38[11]    1:18[ 7]    0:46[10]    1:07[24]    0:36[47]    0:31[14]    0:44[27]    0:24[ 9]    0:19[30]    0:23[33]    0:16[53] 
  18. Agne Paspirgelyte           OK Dainava                  LTU 00:13.17     +2:51    0:58(12)    1:24(14)    2:04(11)    3:24(15)    4:34(16)    6:17(18)    6:56(17)    8:20(18)    9:08(17)   10:10(15)   10:39(16)   11:12(17)   11:55(18)   12:19(18)   12:39(18)   12:59(17)   13:17(18)  
                                                                                        0:58[12]    0:26[16]    0:40[12]    1:20[17]    1:10[28]    1:43[25]    0:39[16]    1:24[21]    0:48[15]    1:02[13]    0:29[20]    0:33[24]    0:43[22]    0:24[ 9]    0:20[37]    0:20[13]    0:18[64] 
  19. Heidi Huusari               Inkeroisten Terho           FIN 00:13.27     +3:01    0:58(12)    1:26(18)    2:12(22)    3:35(20)    4:47(23)    6:28(21)    7:07(21)    8:31(20)    9:24(22)   10:26(22)   10:57(20)   11:30(20)   12:10(20)   12:36(20)   12:56(19)   13:15(19)   13:27(20)  
                                                                                        0:58[12]    0:28[27]    0:46[27]    1:23[22]    1:12[40]    1:41[21]    0:39[16]    1:24[21]    0:53[28]    1:02[13]    0:31[29]    0:33[24]    0:40[12]    0:26[19]    0:20[37]    0:19[ 6]    0:12[17] 
  19. Viktoriia Golubeva          Rus veteran                 RUS 00:13.27     +3:01    1:20(56)    1:46(48)    2:24(32)    3:41(24)    5:05(34)    6:38(25)    7:16(24)    8:38(23)    9:25(23)   10:28(23)   11:07(22)   11:35(21)   12:13(21)   12:38(21)   12:57(20)   13:16(20)   13:27(19)  
                                                                                        1:20[56]    0:26[16]    0:38[ 4]    1:17[10]    1:24[61]    1:33[ 8]    0:38[11]    1:22[18]    0:47[13]    1:03[17]    0:39[58]    0:28[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    0:25[16]    0:19[30]    0:19[ 6]    0:11[ 2] 
  21. Ieva Maulina                Briksnis SK                 LAT 00:13.37     +3:11    0:59(14)    1:24(14)    2:10(20)    3:37(21)    4:39(18)    6:26(20)    7:05(20)    8:25(19)    9:18(21)   10:20(20)   11:02(21)   11:38(22)   12:18(22)   12:44(22)   13:04(21)   13:25(21)   13:37(21)  
                                                                                        0:59[14]    0:25[10]    0:46[27]    1:27[29]    1:02[13]    1:47[28]    0:39[16]    1:20[10]    0:53[28]    1:02[13]    0:42[60]    0:36[43]    0:40[12]    0:26[19]    0:20[37]    0:21[20]    0:12[17] 
  22. Inga Zvinyte                OK Klajunas                 LTU 00:13.40     +3:14    1:04(27)    1:29(22)    2:09(18)    3:21(10)    4:20( 9)    5:54( 8)    6:32(10)    7:58(11)    8:44(11)   10:23(21)   10:46(19)   11:16(19)   11:55(18)   12:19(18)   13:12(23)   13:30(23)   13:40(22)  
                                                                                        1:04[27]    0:25[10]    0:40[12]    1:12[ 2]    0:59[ 7]    1:34[ 9]    0:38[11]    1:26[25]    0:46[10]    1:39[66]    0:23[ 3]    0:30[11]    0:39[10]    0:24[ 9]    0:53[67]    0:18[ 4]    0:10[ 1] 
  23. Ekaterina Rebrova           SKRUM Moscow                RUS 00:13.42     +3:16    0:59(14)    1:23(11)    2:09(18)    3:31(18)    4:39(18)    6:18(19)    6:57(18)    8:18(16)    9:13(18)   10:18(19)   11:08(23)   11:40(23)   12:23(23)   12:48(23)   13:06(22)   13:28(22)   13:42(23)  
                                                                                        0:59[14]    0:24[ 5]    0:46[27]    1:22[20]    1:08[27]    1:39[19]    0:39[16]    1:21[13]    0:55[32]    1:05[21]    0:50[64]    0:32[20]    0:43[22]    0:25[16]    0:18[19]    0:22[27]    0:14[37] 
  24. Elena Gutyar                Spartak Oktyabrskiy         RUS 00:13.52     +3:26    1:03(25)    1:30(24)    2:15(24)    3:42(25)    4:45(21)    6:44(26)    7:26(25)    8:45(25)    9:34(24)   10:43(24)   11:13(24)   11:47(24)   12:33(24)   12:59(24)   13:15(24)   13:38(24)   13:52(24)  
                                                                                        1:03[25]    0:27[22]    0:45[24]    1:27[29]    1:03[14]    1:59[50]    0:42[24]    1:19[ 8]    0:49[18]    1:09[31]    0:30[25]    0:34[29]    0:46[34]    0:26[19]    0:16[ 6]    0:23[33]    0:14[44] 
  25. Claudia Becker              Berliner Turnerschaft       GER 00:14.10     +3:44    1:11(42)    1:42(40)    2:22(28)    3:48(28)    5:04(31)    6:51(31)    7:40(30)    9:07(27)    9:55(26)   11:09(27)   11:44(29)   12:16(27)   12:59(27)   13:25(27)   13:41(27)   13:59(26)   14:10(25)  
                                                                                        1:11[42]    0:31[45]    0:40[12]    1:26[28]    1:16[45]    1:47[28]    0:49[49]    1:27[26]    0:48[15]    1:14[39]    0:35[44]    0:32[20]    0:43[22]    0:26[19]    0:16[ 6]    0:18[ 4]    0:11[ 5] 
  26. Eveliina Muukkonen          Kangasala SK                FIN 00:14.14     +3:48    1:08(34)    1:37(34)    2:32(40)    4:07(42)    5:24(43)    7:06(39)    7:48(35)    9:13(31)    9:59(27)   11:05(26)   11:31(26)   12:03(26)   12:48(25)   13:15(25)   13:33(25)   13:57(25)   14:14(26)  
                                                                                        1:08[34]    0:29[30]    0:55[54]    1:35[47]    1:17[50]    1:42[23]    0:42[24]    1:25[23]    0:46[10]    1:06[22]    0:26[13]    0:32[20]    0:45[31]    0:27[28]    0:18[19]    0:24[42]    0:17[62] 
  27. Annika Bjork                OK Linne                    SWE 00:14.15     +3:49    1:02(23)    1:29(22)    2:13(23)    3:40(23)    4:46(22)    6:28(21)    7:11(23)    8:42(24)    9:39(25)   10:57(25)   11:26(25)   12:01(25)   12:49(26)   13:17(26)   13:39(26)   14:02(27)   14:15(27)  
                                                                                        1:02[23]    0:27[22]    0:44[21]    1:27[29]    1:06[22]    1:42[23]    0:43[27]    1:31[28]    0:57[39]    1:18[47]    0:29[20]    0:35[35]    0:48[48]    0:28[33]    0:22[46]    0:23[33]    0:13[33] 
  28. Sara Loyttyjarvi            Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:14.38     +4:12    1:04(27)    1:33(26)    2:22(28)    3:51(31)    5:03(30)    7:00(33)    7:46(33)    9:18(34)   10:10(31)   11:28(32)   12:00(33)   12:33(30)   13:17(30)   13:44(30)   14:01(29)   14:23(28)   14:38(28)  
                                                                                        1:04[27]    0:29[30]    0:49[35]    1:29[35]    1:12[40]    1:57[47]    0:46[38]    1:32[29]    0:52[26]    1:18[47]    0:32[36]    0:33[24]    0:44[27]    0:27[28]    0:17[14]    0:22[27]    0:15[46] 
  29. Ivlieva Natalya             Orienta Kuncevo             RUS 00:14.43     +4:17    1:02(23)    1:35(31)    2:23(31)    3:50(30)    5:01(28)    6:48(30)    7:33(27)    9:08(28)   10:02(29)   11:11(28)   11:42(27)   12:16(27)   13:06(28)   13:33(28)   13:54(28)   14:25(29)   14:43(29)  
                                                                                        1:02[23]    0:33[53]    0:48[33]    1:27[29]    1:11[36]    1:47[28]    0:45[34]    1:35[38]    0:54[31]    1:09[31]    0:31[29]    0:34[29]    0:50[56]    0:27[28]    0:21[41]    0:31[64]    0:18[64] 
  30. Anne Lehtinen               Kauhajoen Karhu             FIN 00:14.49     +4:23    1:03(25)    1:33(26)    2:17(25)    3:46(27)    4:53(25)    6:47(28)    7:35(29)    9:09(29)   10:10(31)   11:25(31)   11:56(31)   12:36(32)   13:23(32)   13:52(32)   14:11(30)   14:34(30)   14:49(30)  
                                                                                        1:03[25]    0:30[37]    0:44[21]    1:29[35]    1:07[25]    1:54[39]    0:48[45]    1:34[35]    1:01[44]    1:15[43]    0:31[29]    0:40[61]    0:47[37]    0:29[40]    0:19[30]    0:23[33]    0:15[46] 
  31. Polina Pikhovkina           Sever                       UKR 00:14.50     +4:24    1:07(31)    1:33(26)    2:22(28)    3:51(31)    4:52(24)    6:28(21)    7:58(39)    9:17(33)   10:38(38)   11:45(37)   12:13(36)   12:46(35)   13:33(35)   13:59(35)   14:16(34)   14:37(33)   14:50(31)  
                                                                                        1:07[31]    0:26[16]    0:49[35]    1:29[35]    1:01[ 8]    1:36[15]    1:30[66]    1:19[ 8]    1:21[63]    1:07[24]    0:28[18]    0:33[24]    0:47[37]    0:26[19]    0:17[14]    0:21[20]    0:13[20] 
  32. Sarah Lindstrom             Ronneby OK                  SWE 00:14.52     +4:26    1:07(31)    1:35(31)    2:32(40)    4:05(40)    5:15(40)    7:10(40)    7:53(38)    9:29(39)   10:21(33)   11:32(33)   11:59(32)   12:34(31)   13:21(31)   13:50(31)   14:12(32)   14:36(31)   14:52(32)  
                                                                                        1:07[31]    0:28[27]    0:57[56]    1:33[42]    1:10[28]    1:55[41]    0:43[27]    1:36[42]    0:52[26]    1:11[33]    0:27[16]    0:35[35]    0:47[37]    0:29[40]    0:22[46]    0:24[42]    0:16[53] 
  32. Daniela Ondovcikova         KOB Sokol Pezinok           SVK 00:14.52     +4:26    1:08(34)    1:37(34)    2:25(34)    3:58(34)    5:04(31)    6:47(28)    7:33(27)    9:05(26)   10:01(28)   11:13(29)   11:43(28)   12:19(29)   13:06(28)   13:33(28)   14:11(30)   14:36(31)   14:52(32)  
                                                                                        1:08[34]    0:29[30]    0:48[33]    1:33[42]    1:06[22]    1:43[25]    0:46[38]    1:32[29]    0:56[35]    1:12[35]    0:30[25]    0:36[43]    0:47[37]    0:27[28]    0:38[66]    0:25[52]    0:16[53] 
  34. Anastasia Routsi            Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:14.54     +4:28    1:12(45)    1:43(44)    2:32(40)    4:00(36)    5:10(36)    7:03(38)    7:48(35)    9:25(37)   10:22(34)   11:36(34)   12:06(35)   12:43(34)   13:28(34)   13:57(34)   14:15(33)   14:39(34)   14:54(34)  
                                                                                        1:12[45]    0:31[45]    0:49[35]    1:28[33]    1:10[28]    1:53[36]    0:45[34]    1:37[44]    0:57[39]    1:14[39]    0:30[25]    0:37[47]    0:45[31]    0:29[40]    0:18[19]    0:24[42]    0:15[46] 
  35. Kristina Kunina             Orienta SkiO                RUS 00:14.55     +4:29    1:20(56)    1:50(53)    2:41(50)    4:15(49)    5:26(45)    7:22(44)    8:06(42)    9:42(41)   10:32(35)   11:36(34)   12:05(34)   12:40(33)   13:23(32)   13:54(33)   14:17(35)   14:41(35)   14:55(35)  
                                                                                        1:20[56]    0:30[37]    0:51[43]    1:34[45]    1:11[36]    1:56[43]    0:44[31]    1:36[42]    0:50[21]    1:04[19]    0:29[20]    0:35[35]    0:43[22]    0:31[54]    0:23[56]    0:24[42]    0:14[37] 
  36. Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                        FIN 00:15.00     +4:34    1:13(46)    1:44(46)    2:35(46)    4:12(45)    5:22(42)    7:17(42)    8:04(40)    9:39(40)   10:34(36)   11:41(36)   12:14(37)   12:47(36)   13:34(36)   14:03(36)   14:24(36)   14:47(36)   15:00(36)  
                                                                                        1:13[46]    0:31[45]    0:51[43]    1:37[48]    1:10[28]    1:55[41]    0:47[41]    1:35[38]    0:55[32]    1:07[24]    0:33[40]    0:33[24]    0:47[37]    0:29[40]    0:21[41]    0:23[33]    0:13[33] 
  37. Sally Calland               Royal Signals Orienteering  GBR 00:15.10     +4:44    1:21(59)    1:51(54)    2:38(48)    4:01(38)    5:12(38)    7:02(36)    7:50(37)    9:22(36)   10:42(39)   11:54(40)   12:29(39)   13:06(38)   13:50(38)   14:20(38)   14:37(38)   14:58(37)   15:10(37)  
                                                                                        1:21[59]    0:30[37]    0:47[31]    1:23[22]    1:11[36]    1:50[31]    0:48[45]    1:32[29]    1:20[62]    1:12[35]    0:35[44]    0:37[47]    0:44[27]    0:30[48]    0:17[14]    0:21[20]    0:12[10] 
  38. Anu Valkonen                Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.13     +4:47    1:01(19)    1:31(25)    2:24(32)    3:49(29)    5:02(29)    7:00(33)    7:43(32)    9:18(34)   10:45(41)   11:52(39)   12:23(38)   13:00(37)   13:44(37)   14:14(37)   14:36(37)   15:00(38)   15:13(39)  
                                                                                        1:01[19]    0:30[37]    0:53[50]    1:25[27]    1:13[42]    1:58[48]    0:43[27]    1:35[38]    1:27[65]    1:07[24]    0:31[29]    0:37[47]    0:44[27]    0:30[48]    0:22[46]    0:24[42]    0:13[31] 
  38. Ieva Godina                 Azimuts OK                  LAT 00:15.13     +4:47    1:18(53)    2:12(64)    2:50(57)    4:10(44)    5:16(41)    6:57(32)    7:41(31)    9:15(32)   10:59(45)   12:07(41)   12:39(40)   13:10(39)   13:55(39)   14:22(39)   14:40(39)   15:01(39)   15:13(38)  
                                                                                        1:18[53]    0:54[64]    0:38[ 4]    1:20[17]    1:06[22]    1:41[21]    0:44[31]    1:34[35]    1:44[67]    1:08[30]    0:32[36]    0:31[14]    0:45[31]    0:27[28]    0:18[19]    0:21[20]    0:12[14] 
  40. Unna Sisko Palo             Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.35     +5:09    1:10(38)    2:22(65)    3:20(65)    4:54(62)    6:10(59)    8:04(58)    8:45(55)   10:17(48)   11:08(47)   12:19(47)   12:45(42)   13:20(41)   14:10(41)   14:38(41)   14:57(40)   15:21(40)   15:35(40)  
                                                                                        1:10[38]    1:12[66]    0:58[58]    1:34[45]    1:16[45]    1:54[39]    0:41[23]    1:32[29]    0:51[25]    1:11[33]    0:26[13]    0:35[35]    0:50[56]    0:28[33]    0:19[30]    0:24[42]    0:14[42] 
  41. Laura Kucinska              AC BEAUCHAMP                LAT 00:15.38     +5:12    1:16(52)    1:49(51)    2:38(48)    4:06(41)    5:27(47)    7:23(45)    8:12(44)    9:58(46)   10:54(44)   12:09(42)   12:52(45)   13:27(43)   14:14(43)   14:44(45)   15:02(41)   15:24(41)   15:38(41)  
                                                                                        1:16[52]    0:33[53]    0:49[35]    1:28[33]    1:21[57]    1:56[43]    0:49[49]    1:46[53]    0:56[35]    1:15[43]    0:43[62]    0:35[35]    0:47[37]    0:30[48]    0:18[19]    0:22[27]    0:14[37] 
  42. Lolita Kauke                Briksnis SK                 LAT 00:15.39     +5:13    1:04(27)    1:33(26)    2:20(27)    5:29(65)    6:34(63)    8:27(61)    9:11(60)   10:32(53)   11:22(50)   12:28(50)   12:56(48)   13:34(49)   14:21(49)   14:46(47)   15:04(43)   15:25(42)   15:39(42)  
                                                                                        1:04[27]    0:29[30]    0:47[31]    3:09[68]    1:05[20]    1:53[36]    0:44[31]    1:21[13]    0:50[21]    1:06[22]    0:28[18]    0:38[57]    0:47[37]    0:25[16]    0:18[19]    0:21[20]    0:14[43] 
  43. Eugenia Police              ASD Unione Lombarda         ITA 00:15.40     +5:14    1:07(31)    1:34(30)    2:19(26)    3:43(26)    5:04(31)    7:48(53)    8:35(51)   10:17(48)   11:21(49)   12:25(48)   12:56(48)   13:30(48)   14:18(47)   14:44(45)   15:03(42)   15:28(43)   15:40(43)  
                                                                                        1:07[31]    0:27[22]    0:45[24]    1:24[25]    1:21[57]    2:44[68]    0:47[41]    1:42[51]    1:04[53]    1:04[19]    0:31[29]    0:34[29]    0:48[48]    0:26[19]    0:19[30]    0:25[52]    0:12[10] 
  44. Martina Breinerova          ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:15.44     +5:18    1:10(38)    1:42(40)    2:32(40)    4:02(39)    5:12(38)    7:20(43)    8:05(41)    9:45(43)   10:48(42)   12:15(44)   12:44(41)   13:19(40)   14:10(41)   14:43(42)   15:06(45)   15:29(45)   15:44(44)  
                                                                                        1:10[38]    0:32[49]    0:50[40]    1:30[38]    1:10[28]    2:08[57]    0:45[34]    1:40[48]    1:03[52]    1:27[55]    0:29[20]    0:35[35]    0:51[59]    0:33[63]    0:23[56]    0:23[33]    0:15[46] 
  44. Elina Andersone             Saldus OK                   LAT 00:15.44     +5:18    1:06(30)    1:35(31)    2:26(35)    3:59(35)    5:09(35)    7:02(36)    8:11(43)    9:44(42)   10:42(39)   12:13(43)   12:49(43)   13:28(45)   14:15(45)   14:43(42)   15:04(43)   15:28(43)   15:44(44)  
                                                                                        1:06[30]    0:29[30]    0:51[43]    1:33[42]    1:10[28]    1:53[36]    1:09[65]    1:33[34]    0:58[43]    1:31[58]    0:36[47]    0:39[59]    0:47[37]    0:28[33]    0:21[41]    0:24[42]    0:16[53] 
  46. Maria Albertina Sa          ADFA                        POR 00:15.45     +5:19    1:19(54)    1:51(54)    2:45(55)    4:30(54)    5:40(53)    7:36(47)    8:19(46)    9:56(45)   10:49(43)   12:18(46)   12:55(46)   13:29(46)   14:15(45)   14:43(42)   15:07(47)   15:32(46)   15:45(46)  
                                                                                        1:19[54]    0:32[49]    0:54[51]    1:45[60]    1:10[28]    1:56[43]    0:43[27]    1:37[44]    0:53[28]    1:29[56]    0:37[54]    0:34[29]    0:46[34]    0:28[33]    0:24[58]    0:25[52]    0:13[20] 
  47. Jenni Castren               Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:15.50     +5:24    1:10(38)    1:39(37)    2:28(36)    4:08(43)    5:28(48)    7:24(46)    8:13(45)    9:48(44)   10:59(45)   12:16(45)   12:50(44)   13:27(43)   14:14(43)   14:49(49)   15:11(48)   15:36(48)   15:50(47)  
                                                                                        1:10[38]    0:29[30]    0:49[35]    1:40[53]    1:20[54]    1:56[43]    0:49[49]    1:35[38]    1:11[59]    1:17[46]    0:34[42]    0:37[47]    0:47[37]    0:35[66]    0:22[46]    0:25[52]    0:14[37] 
  48. Veronika Ondrackova         VSTJ Ekonom Praha           CZE 00:15.55     +5:29    1:13(46)    1:43(44)    2:28(36)    4:00(36)    5:10(36)    7:01(35)    7:47(34)    9:27(38)   10:36(37)   11:49(38)   12:55(46)   13:29(46)   14:18(47)   14:47(48)   15:06(45)   15:32(46)   15:55(48)  
                                                                                        1:13[46]    0:30[37]    0:45[24]    1:32[41]    1:10[28]    1:51[32]    0:46[38]    1:40[48]    1:09[57]    1:13[38]    1:06[67]    0:34[29]    0:49[50]    0:29[40]    0:19[30]    0:26[58]    0:23[68] 
  49. Olga Sorokina               Kedr                        RUS 00:16.01     +5:35    1:15(51)    1:45(47)    2:35(46)    4:14(47)    5:32(49)    7:41(50)    8:30(50)   10:12(47)   11:13(48)   12:25(48)   13:03(50)   13:40(50)   14:26(50)   14:58(50)   15:14(49)   15:49(49)   16:01(49)  
                                                                                        1:15[51]    0:30[37]    0:50[40]    1:39[50]    1:18[52]    2:09[59]    0:49[49]    1:42[51]    1:01[44]    1:12[35]    0:38[57]    0:37[47]    0:46[34]    0:32[59]    0:16[ 6]    0:35[66]    0:12[10] 
  50. Natalia Bondarenco          TirasOrient                 MDA 00:16.05     +5:39    1:13(46)    1:42(40)    2:33(44)    4:14(47)    5:25(44)    7:16(41)    8:47(56)   10:21(50)   11:25(52)   12:40(51)   13:23(52)   13:58(51)   14:45(51)   15:13(51)   15:31(50)   15:52(50)   16:05(50)  
                                                                                        1:13[46]    0:29[30]    0:51[43]    1:41[56]    1:11[36]    1:51[32]    1:31[67]    1:34[35]    1:04[53]    1:15[43]    0:43[62]    0:35[35]    0:47[37]    0:28[33]    0:18[19]    0:21[20]    0:13[20] 
  51. Iuliia Kuzmicheva           Tula                        RUS 00:16.15     +5:49    1:09(37)    1:37(34)    2:29(38)    3:53(33)    5:00(27)    6:45(27)    7:30(26)    9:09(29)   10:05(30)   11:19(30)   11:55(30)   13:25(42)   14:06(40)   14:35(40)   15:42(52)   16:02(52)   16:15(51)  
                                                                                        1:09[37]    0:28[27]    0:52[48]    1:24[25]    1:07[25]    1:45[27]    0:45[34]    1:39[46]    0:56[35]    1:14[39]    0:36[47]    1:30[68]    0:41[18]    0:29[40]    1:07[68]    0:20[13]    0:13[20] 
  52. Katri Salo                  Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:16.16     +5:50    1:10(38)    1:42(40)    2:34(45)    4:12(45)    5:26(45)    7:37(49)    8:25(47)   10:30(52)   11:31(53)   12:49(53)   13:22(51)   13:59(52)   14:48(52)   15:18(52)   15:37(51)   16:01(51)   16:16(52)  
                                                                                        1:10[38]    0:32[49]    0:52[48]    1:38[49]    1:14[44]    2:11[60]    0:48[45]    2:05[61]    1:01[44]    1:18[47]    0:33[40]    0:37[47]    0:49[50]    0:30[48]    0:19[30]    0:24[42]    0:15[52] 
  53. Elena Khramova              VelNovgorod                 RUS 00:16.44     +6:18    1:08(34)    1:41(38)    2:44(54)    4:27(53)    5:40(53)    7:41(50)    8:28(49)   10:32(53)   11:34(54)   13:05(54)   13:35(53)   14:12(53)   15:06(53)   15:36(53)   16:06(53)   16:31(53)   16:44(53)  
                                                                                        1:08[34]    0:33[53]    1:03[63]    1:43[58]    1:13[42]    2:01[52]    0:47[41]    2:04[60]    1:02[47]    1:31[58]    0:30[25]    0:37[47]    0:54[63]    0:30[48]    0:30[64]    0:25[52]    0:13[20] 
  54. Rahel Gantenbein            OLG Rymenzburg              SUI 00:16.53     +6:27    1:24(63)    1:57(58)    2:55(59)    4:34(57)    5:54(57)    8:00(56)    8:56(57)   10:45(56)   11:47(56)   13:17(56)   13:49(55)   14:34(55)   15:23(55)   15:54(55)   16:14(55)   16:38(54)   16:53(54)  
                                                                                        1:24[63]    0:33[53]    0:58[58]    1:39[50]    1:20[54]    2:06[55]    0:56[60]    1:49[54]    1:02[47]    1:30[57]    0:32[36]    0:45[65]    0:49[50]    0:31[54]    0:20[37]    0:24[42]    0:15[46] 
  55. Madoka Kogure               ES Kanto Club               JPN 00:17.03     +6:37    1:13(46)    1:46(48)    2:43(52)    4:31(56)    5:48(55)    7:56(55)    8:44(54)   10:40(55)   11:37(55)   13:11(55)   13:48(54)   14:25(54)   15:17(54)   15:49(54)   16:11(54)   16:46(55)   17:03(55)  
                                                                                        1:13[46]    0:33[53]    0:57[56]    1:48[64]    1:17[50]    2:08[57]    0:48[45]    1:56[57]    0:57[39]    1:34[62]    0:37[54]    0:37[47]    0:52[60]    0:32[59]    0:22[46]    0:35[66]    0:17[59] 
  56. Mervi Luurila               Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:17.04     +6:38    1:21(59)    1:53(56)    2:54(58)    4:42(60)    6:02(58)    8:00(56)    8:56(57)   10:48(58)   12:01(58)   13:37(59)   14:13(58)   14:48(58)   15:37(58)   16:08(57)   16:26(57)   16:48(57)   17:04(56)  
                                                                                        1:21[59]    0:32[49]    1:01[62]    1:48[64]    1:20[54]    1:58[48]    0:56[60]    1:52[56]    1:13[60]    1:36[64]    0:36[47]    0:35[35]    0:49[50]    0:31[54]    0:18[19]    0:22[27]    0:16[53] 
  57. Sanna Laakso                Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:17.05     +6:39    1:21(59)    1:57(58)    2:56(60)    4:41(58)    6:44(64)    8:43(63)    9:30(62)   11:10(59)   12:12(59)   13:30(58)   14:01(56)   14:38(56)   15:28(56)   15:57(56)   16:18(56)   16:46(55)   17:05(57)  
                                                                                        1:21[59]    0:36[58]    0:59[60]    1:45[60]    2:03[67]    1:59[50]    0:47[41]    1:40[48]    1:02[47]    1:18[47]    0:31[29]    0:37[47]    0:50[56]    0:29[40]    0:21[41]    0:28[62]    0:19[67] 
  58. Heidi Kilpinensuurnakki     Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   FIN 00:17.14     +6:48    1:26(64)    1:57(58)    3:01(61)    4:41(58)    7:20(67)    9:12(65)   10:13(64)   11:45(63)   12:41(63)   14:00(62)   14:32(61)   15:06(59)   15:53(59)   16:21(59)   16:42(59)   17:01(59)   17:14(58)  
                                                                                        1:26[64]    0:31[45]    1:04[65]    1:40[53]    2:39[68]    1:52[35]    1:01[62]    1:32[29]    0:56[35]    1:19[51]    0:32[36]    0:34[29]    0:47[37]    0:28[33]    0:21[41]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[20] 
  59. Valentyna Mizerniuk         Sever                       UKR 00:17.15     +6:49    1:19(54)    1:49(51)    2:43(52)    4:22(52)    5:38(52)    7:45(52)    8:37(52)   10:47(57)   11:55(57)   13:26(57)   14:01(56)   14:40(57)   15:36(57)   16:08(57)   16:30(58)   16:57(58)   17:15(59)  
                                                                                        1:19[54]    0:30[37]    0:54[51]    1:39[50]    1:16[45]    2:07[56]    0:52[56]    2:10[63]    1:08[56]    1:31[58]    0:35[44]    0:39[59]    0:56[65]    0:32[59]    0:22[46]    0:27[60]    0:18[64] 
  60. Barbara Buholzer            ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:17.32     +7:06    1:22(62)    3:11(67)    4:02(66)    5:23(64)    6:24(62)    8:52(64)    9:46(63)   11:37(62)   12:39(62)   13:53(60)   14:29(59)   15:20(61)   16:01(60)   16:31(60)   16:53(60)   17:16(60)   17:32(60)  
                                                                                        1:22[62]    1:49[68]    0:51[43]    1:21[19]    1:01[ 8]    2:28[66]    0:54[58]    1:51[55]    1:02[47]    1:14[39]    0:36[47]    0:51[66]    0:41[18]    0:30[48]    0:22[46]    0:23[33]    0:16[58] 
  61. Buzina Marinel              Rostov on Don               RUS 00:17.33     +7:07    1:11(42)    1:47(50)    2:41(50)    4:21(51)    5:37(51)    7:54(54)    8:43(53)   10:22(51)   11:24(51)   12:48(52)   14:29(59)   15:07(60)   16:03(61)   16:34(61)   16:56(61)   17:22(61)   17:33(61)  
                                                                                        1:11[42]    0:36[58]    0:54[51]    1:40[53]    1:16[45]    2:17[62]    0:49[49]    1:39[46]    1:02[47]    1:24[53]    1:41[68]    0:38[57]    0:56[65]    0:31[54]    0:22[46]    0:26[58]    0:11[ 2] 
  62. Ruta Caplikiene             OK Takas                    LTU 00:17.51     +7:25    1:11(42)    1:41(38)    2:31(39)    4:17(50)    5:33(50)    7:36(47)    8:26(48)   12:00(64)   12:55(64)   14:19(64)   14:59(64)   15:35(64)   16:24(62)   16:53(62)   17:15(62)   17:39(62)   17:51(62)  
                                                                                        1:11[42]    0:30[37]    0:50[40]    1:46[62]    1:16[45]    2:03[53]    0:50[55]    3:34[68]    0:55[32]    1:24[53]    0:40[59]    0:36[43]    0:49[50]    0:29[40]    0:22[46]    0:24[42]    0:12[16] 
  63. Marketa Janderova           INSCOM Credit Insurance     CZE 00:18.06     +7:40    1:20(56)    1:59(61)    3:10(63)    4:56(63)    6:21(61)    8:35(62)    9:29(61)   11:26(61)   12:35(61)   14:11(63)   14:48(62)   15:32(63)   16:24(62)   16:55(63)   17:22(63)   17:49(63)   18:06(63)  
                                                                                        1:20[56]    0:39[61]    1:11[67]    1:46[62]    1:25[63]    2:14[61]    0:54[58]    1:57[58]    1:09[57]    1:36[64]    0:37[54]    0:44[64]    0:52[60]    0:31[54]    0:27[62]    0:27[60]    0:17[63] 
  64. Anna Orlova                 LOSIny53                    RUS 00:18.15     +7:49    1:26(64)    2:04(62)    3:07(62)    4:51(61)    6:13(60)    8:17(60)    9:06(59)   11:18(60)   12:24(60)   13:58(61)   14:48(62)   15:30(62)   16:26(64)   17:00(64)   17:28(64)   17:58(64)   18:15(64)  
                                                                                        1:26[64]    0:38[60]    1:03[63]    1:44[59]    1:22[59]    2:04[54]    0:49[49]    2:12[65]    1:06[55]    1:34[62]    0:50[64]    0:42[63]    0:56[65]    0:34[64]    0:28[63]    0:30[63]    0:17[59] 
  65. Annamaria Pavelova          KOB Kysak                   SVK 00:19.45     +9:19    1:41(67)    2:36(66)    4:02(66)    5:33(67)    6:57(65)    9:21(66)   10:14(65)   13:12(66)   14:25(65)   16:08(65)   16:42(65)   17:18(65)   18:07(65)   18:39(65)   19:09(65)   19:32(65)   19:45(65)  
                                                                                        1:41[67]    0:55[65]    1:26[68]    1:31[39]    1:24[61]    2:24[65]    0:53[57]    2:58[67]    1:13[60]    1:43[67]    0:34[42]    0:36[43]    0:49[50]    0:32[59]    0:30[64]    0:23[33]    0:13[20] 
  66. Maaret Marsynaho            Puolangan Ryhti             FIN 00:20.12     +9:46    1:46(68)    3:21(68)    4:29(68)    6:20(68)    8:00(68)   10:18(68)   11:23(67)   13:35(67)   15:04(66)   16:25(66)   17:01(66)   17:38(66)   18:33(66)   19:07(66)   19:32(66)   19:57(66)   20:12(66)  
                                                                                        1:46[68]    1:35[67]    1:08[66]    1:51[66]    1:40[65]    2:18[63]    1:05[63]    2:12[65]    1:29[66]    1:21[52]    0:36[47]    0:37[47]    0:55[64]    0:34[64]    0:25[59]    0:25[52]    0:15[46] 
  67. Mervi Salo                  Punkalaitumen Kunto         FIN 00:22.27    +12:01    1:29(66)    2:10(63)    3:10(63)    5:30(66)    7:08(66)    9:47(67)   10:53(66)   13:02(65)   15:44(67)   18:05(67)   18:57(67)   19:37(67)   20:33(67)   21:09(67)   21:34(67)   22:10(67)   22:27(67)  
                                                                                        1:29[66]    0:41[62]    1:00[61]    2:20[67]    1:38[64]    2:39[67]    1:06[64]    2:09[62]    2:42[68]    2:21[68]    0:52[66]    0:40[61]    0:56[65]    0:36[67]    0:25[59]    0:36[68]    0:17[59] 
  68. Jurate Drazdauskiene        OC Levuo                    LTU 00:22.52    +12:26    1:13(46)    1:54(57)    2:49(56)    4:30(54)    5:53(56)    8:12(59)   13:30(68)   15:40(68)   17:02(68)   18:33(68)   19:15(68)   20:12(68)   21:05(68)   21:42(68)   22:07(68)   22:38(68)   22:52(68)  
                                                                                        1:13[46]    0:41[62]    0:55[54]    1:41[56]    1:23[60]    2:19[64]    5:18[68]    2:10[63]    1:22[64]    1:31[58]    0:42[60]    0:57[67]    0:53[62]    0:37[68]    0:25[59]    0:31[64]    0:14[44] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Linda Fredh                 OK Moss                     NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Tereza Maria Rush           Bristol Orienteering Klub   GBR DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26