Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W45-1
2490m 17CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.43\70m   2.47\115m   3.51\112m    4.52\45m   5.66\190m   6.72\181m    7.55\61m   8.60\101m   9.76\259m  10.84\190m   11.88\92m  12.103\225m 13.104\39m  14.107\123m 15.110\76m  16.113\88m  17.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Barbara Kastner             Naturfreunde Wien           AUT 00:12.53  00:12.53    0:34( 2)    1:06( 1)    1:41( 1)    1:59( 1)    3:04( 1)    4:02( 1)    4:21( 1)    4:56( 1)    6:28( 1)    7:33( 1)    8:09( 1)   10:11( 1)   10:26( 1)   11:27( 1)   11:52( 1)   12:19( 2)   12:37( 1)   12:53( 1)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:19[ 5]    0:35[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:16[36] 
   2. Aiste Traubiene             OK FORTUNA                  LTU 00:13.00     +0:07    0:33( 1)    1:12( 5)    1:50( 4)    2:08( 2)    3:14( 3)    4:12( 2)    4:29( 2)    5:01( 2)    6:31( 2)    7:34( 2)    8:09( 1)   10:13( 2)   10:27( 2)   11:28( 2)   11:52( 1)   12:17( 1)   12:42( 2)   13:00( 2)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 1]    0:39[10]    0:38[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    1:06[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    0:14[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:25[27]    0:18[42] 
   3. Natalia Naumova             Khabarovsk krai             RUS 00:13.37     +0:44    0:34( 2)    1:09( 3)    1:49( 2)    2:08( 2)    3:15( 4)    4:15( 4)    4:33( 3)    5:09( 3)    6:49( 4)    8:01( 5)    8:38( 4)   10:48( 4)   11:03( 4)   12:10( 4)   12:39( 5)   13:08( 3)   13:26( 3)   13:37( 3)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:40[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    1:07[ 5]    1:00[ 4]    0:18[ 2]    0:36[ 5]    1:40[ 7]    1:12[ 6]    0:37[ 3]    2:10[ 5]    0:15[ 2]    1:07[ 4]    0:29[10]    0:29[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:11[ 5] 
   4. Kirti Rebane                SK Mercury                  EST 00:13.43     +0:50    0:36( 4)    1:11( 4)    1:50( 4)    2:14( 6)    3:23( 5)    4:27( 6)    4:45( 6)    5:22( 6)    6:55( 6)    8:00( 4)    8:39( 5)   10:53( 5)   11:09( 5)   12:10( 4)   12:38( 4)   13:08( 3)   13:31( 4)   13:43( 4)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 4]    0:35[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    0:24[24]    1:09[ 8]    1:04[ 7]    0:18[ 2]    0:37[ 6]    1:33[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    0:39[ 6]    2:14[ 8]    0:16[ 8]    1:01[ 1]    0:28[ 6]    0:30[ 5]    0:23[18]    0:12[12] 
   5. Larisa Gurevich             Chelyabinsk                 RUS 00:13.56     +1:03    0:36( 4)    1:08( 2)    1:49( 2)    2:08( 2)    3:13( 2)    4:14( 3)    4:33( 3)    5:10( 4)    6:53( 5)    8:06( 6)    8:46( 6)   11:00( 6)   11:15( 6)   12:30( 6)   12:57( 6)   13:28( 5)   13:46( 5)   13:56( 5)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    0:41[ 8]    0:19[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    1:01[ 6]    0:19[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    1:43[10]    1:13[10]    0:40[ 7]    2:14[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    1:15[ 9]    0:27[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:18[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   6. Adelindina Lopes            COC Clube de Orientacao do  POR 00:14.37     +1:44    0:43(18)    1:58(34)    2:37(25)    2:56(22)    4:05(17)    5:04(14)    5:24(14)    5:59(12)    7:34(11)    8:45(10)    9:23( 9)   11:32( 8)   11:48( 8)   13:02( 7)   13:31( 7)   14:02( 6)   14:25( 6)   14:37( 6)  
                                                                                        0:43[18]    1:15[37]    0:39[ 5]    0:19[ 4]    1:09[ 8]    0:59[ 3]    0:20[10]    0:35[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    1:11[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    0:16[ 8]    1:14[ 8]    0:29[10]    0:31[ 6]    0:23[18]    0:12[ 8] 
   7. Zaiga Ozolina               Kapa OK                     LAT 00:14.44     +1:51    0:37( 6)    1:14( 6)    1:52( 6)    2:11( 5)    3:30( 7)    4:37( 7)    4:56( 7)    5:36( 7)    7:13( 7)    8:20( 7)    9:00( 7)   11:11( 7)   11:27( 7)   13:04( 8)   13:32( 8)   14:12( 7)   14:33( 7)   14:44( 7)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 6]    0:37[ 5]    0:38[ 2]    0:19[ 4]    1:19[16]    1:07[11]    0:19[ 5]    0:40[14]    1:37[ 6]    1:07[ 4]    0:40[ 7]    2:11[ 6]    0:16[ 8]    1:37[27]    0:28[ 6]    0:40[30]    0:21[ 8]    0:11[ 3] 
   8. Rachel Leathwood            BOK                         GBR 00:14.51     +1:58    0:43(18)    1:20(10)    2:03( 8)    2:21( 8)    3:25( 6)    4:25( 5)    4:43( 5)    5:16( 5)    6:44( 3)    7:57( 3)    8:37( 3)   10:40( 3)   10:55( 3)   12:07( 3)   12:31( 3)   14:19( 8)   14:40( 8)   14:51( 8)  
                                                                                        0:43[18]    0:37[ 5]    0:43[11]    0:18[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:00[ 4]    0:18[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    1:13[10]    0:40[ 7]    2:03[ 2]    0:15[ 2]    1:12[ 5]    0:24[ 1]    1:48[46]    0:21[ 8]    0:11[ 7] 
   9. Olena Kostina               Sever                       UKR 00:15.30     +2:37    0:47(23)    1:28(17)    2:15(16)    2:37(15)    3:50(12)    4:59(12)    5:21(12)    6:00(13)    7:47(13)    9:02(13)    9:49(13)   12:23(11)   12:41(11)   13:56( 9)   14:25( 9)   14:56( 9)   15:17( 9)   15:30( 9)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    0:41[15]    0:47[16]    0:22[17]    1:13[12]    1:09[13]    0:22[18]    0:39[12]    1:47[14]    1:15[13]    0:47[23]    2:34[15]    0:18[16]    1:15[ 9]    0:29[10]    0:31[ 6]    0:21[ 8]    0:13[15] 
  10. Piritta Wartiainen          Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.31     +2:38    0:39( 7)    1:56(32)    2:46(29)    3:07(25)    4:22(23)    5:31(21)    5:53(21)    6:31(18)    8:13(15)    9:25(15)   10:08(15)   12:30(12)   12:48(12)   14:01(10)   14:29(10)   14:58(10)   15:19(10)   15:31(10)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 7]    1:17[38]    0:50[20]    0:21[14]    1:15[14]    1:09[13]    0:22[18]    0:38[ 9]    1:42[ 9]    1:12[ 6]    0:43[15]    2:22[11]    0:18[16]    1:13[ 6]    0:28[ 6]    0:29[ 3]    0:21[ 8]    0:12[10] 
  11. Margit Blehner              OK West                     EST 00:15.57     +3:04    0:47(23)    1:30(21)    2:13(15)    2:34(14)    3:53(14)    5:13(16)    5:33(15)    6:38(20)    8:24(17)    9:41(16)   10:23(16)   12:47(13)   13:04(13)   14:17(11)   14:47(11)   15:20(11)   15:44(11)   15:57(11)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    0:43[17]    0:43[11]    0:21[14]    1:19[16]    1:20[28]    0:20[10]    1:05[43]    1:46[13]    1:17[16]    0:42[12]    2:24[12]    0:17[14]    1:13[ 6]    0:30[15]    0:33[15]    0:24[26]    0:13[18] 
  12. Jolanta Bura                Auseklis IK                 LAT 00:16.09     +3:16    0:40(10)    1:19( 8)    2:01( 7)    2:20( 7)    3:38(10)    4:44(10)    5:05(10)    5:43(10)    7:32(10)    8:51(11)    9:34(12)   12:55(14)   13:11(14)   14:32(14)   15:01(12)   15:32(12)   15:54(12)   16:09(12)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    0:39[10]    0:42[10]    0:19[ 4]    1:18[15]    1:06[ 9]    0:21[13]    0:38[ 9]    1:49[16]    1:19[19]    0:43[15]    3:21[31]    0:16[ 8]    1:21[14]    0:29[10]    0:31[ 6]    0:22[15]    0:15[33] 
  13. Siiri Vallner               SK Aasa 5                   EST 00:16.25     +3:32    0:39( 7)    1:21(11)    2:10(13)    2:30(11)    3:51(13)    5:02(13)    5:23(13)    6:06(14)    8:00(14)    9:19(14)   10:05(14)   12:57(15)   13:18(16)   14:40(15)   15:16(14)   15:50(14)   16:12(13)   16:25(13)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 7]    0:42[16]    0:49[18]    0:20[10]    1:21[19]    1:11[15]    0:21[13]    0:43[19]    1:54[19]    1:19[19]    0:46[18]    2:52[22]    0:21[26]    1:22[15]    0:36[28]    0:34[17]    0:22[15]    0:13[19] 
  14. Marie Podrabska             Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:16.31     +3:38    0:40(10)    1:19( 8)    2:08(11)    2:30(11)    3:55(15)    5:12(15)    5:35(16)    6:18(15)    8:22(16)    9:50(17)   10:36(17)   13:20(17)   13:38(17)   14:56(16)   15:25(15)   15:56(15)   16:18(14)   16:31(14)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    0:39[10]    0:49[18]    0:22[17]    1:25[24]    1:17[23]    0:23[21]    0:43[19]    2:04[27]    1:28[26]    0:46[18]    2:44[18]    0:18[16]    1:18[12]    0:29[10]    0:31[ 6]    0:22[15]    0:13[17] 
  15. Jolita Domarkiene           OK Versme                   LTU 00:16.38     +3:45    0:39( 7)    1:17( 7)    2:07(10)    2:27(10)    3:37( 9)    4:42( 9)    5:01( 8)    5:40( 8)    7:21( 8)    8:33( 8)    9:19( 8)   12:57(15)   13:13(15)   14:31(13)   15:07(13)   15:40(13)   16:28(15)   16:38(15)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 7]    0:38[ 7]    0:50[20]    0:20[10]    1:10[10]    1:05[ 8]    0:19[ 5]    0:39[12]    1:41[ 8]    1:12[ 6]    0:46[18]    3:38[37]    0:16[ 8]    1:18[12]    0:36[28]    0:33[15]    0:48[45]    0:10[ 2] 
  16. Martina Erne                OLG Cordoba                 SUI 00:17.15     +4:22    0:41(15)    1:26(15)    2:10(13)    2:32(13)    3:40(11)    4:46(11)    5:07(11)    5:45(11)    7:39(12)    8:51(11)    9:32(11)   11:43(10)   11:58(10)   15:43(19)   16:11(18)   16:43(18)   17:04(18)   17:15(16)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    0:45[23]    0:44[14]    0:22[17]    1:08[ 6]    1:06[ 9]    0:21[13]    0:38[ 9]    1:54[19]    1:12[ 6]    0:41[11]    2:11[ 6]    0:15[ 2]    3:45[47]    0:28[ 6]    0:32[13]    0:21[ 8]    0:11[ 5] 
  17. Jana Zurynkova              VSTJ Ekonom Praha           CZE 00:17.16     +4:23    0:50(28)    1:33(22)    2:23(21)    2:46(19)    4:11(21)    5:35(22)    6:01(22)    6:47(22)    8:49(23)   10:10(22)   11:00(22)   13:42(19)   14:03(19)   15:28(17)   16:00(16)   16:35(16)   16:58(16)   17:16(17)  
                                                                                        0:50[28]    0:43[17]    0:50[20]    0:23[21]    1:25[24]    1:24[32]    0:26[29]    0:46[29]    2:02[24]    1:21[21]    0:50[26]    2:42[17]    0:21[26]    1:25[17]    0:32[18]    0:35[18]    0:23[18]    0:18[42] 
  18. Natalia Kunitskaya          Titan OK                    RUS 00:17.19     +4:26    0:45(22)    1:29(19)    2:20(20)    2:44(18)    4:07(19)    5:24(20)    5:49(20)    6:32(19)    8:46(21)   10:07(21)   10:54(21)   13:45(20)   14:05(20)   15:30(18)   16:05(17)   16:40(17)   17:03(17)   17:19(18)  
                                                                                        0:45[22]    0:44[20]    0:51[24]    0:24[24]    1:23[21]    1:17[23]    0:25[27]    0:43[19]    2:14[33]    1:21[21]    0:47[23]    2:51[21]    0:20[24]    1:25[17]    0:35[23]    0:35[18]    0:23[18]    0:16[38] 
  19. Zuzana Postulkova           Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:17.27     +4:34    0:54(32)    1:45(25)    2:48(31)    3:18(29)    4:45(28)    6:00(28)    6:26(28)    7:09(28)    9:04(25)   10:22(23)   11:08(23)   13:55(23)   14:16(22)   15:46(21)   16:18(19)   16:53(19)   17:14(19)   17:27(19)  
                                                                                        0:54[32]    0:51[27]    1:03[39]    0:30[37]    1:27[28]    1:15[20]    0:26[29]    0:43[19]    1:55[21]    1:18[17]    0:46[18]    2:47[19]    0:21[26]    1:30[22]    0:32[18]    0:35[18]    0:21[ 8]    0:13[15] 
  20. Hanna Mironava              Kamvol SK                   BLR 00:17.44     +4:51    0:48(25)    1:27(16)    2:08(11)    4:05(37)    5:13(34)    6:35(33)    6:54(31)    7:31(30)    9:14(30)   10:29(25)   11:09(24)   14:23(24)   14:38(23)   16:09(22)   16:35(20)   17:15(20)   17:33(20)   17:44(20)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    0:39[10]    0:41[ 8]    1:57[49]    1:08[ 6]    1:22[30]    0:19[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    1:43[10]    1:15[13]    0:40[ 7]    3:14[29]    0:15[ 2]    1:31[23]    0:26[ 4]    0:40[30]    0:18[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
  21. Anneli Aas                  OK TON                      EST 00:18.12     +5:19    0:48(25)    1:33(22)    2:25(23)    2:46(19)    4:09(20)    5:22(19)    5:48(19)    6:38(20)    8:40(20)   10:02(19)   10:52(20)   13:47(21)   14:59(25)   16:14(23)   16:49(21)   17:25(21)   18:00(21)   18:12(21)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    0:45[23]    0:52[25]    0:21[14]    1:23[21]    1:13[17]    0:26[29]    0:50[31]    2:02[24]    1:22[23]    0:50[26]    2:55[23]    1:12[48]    1:15[ 9]    0:35[23]    0:36[23]    0:35[39]    0:12[11] 
  22. Anna Konanova               LSR Russia                  RUS 00:18.17     +5:24    0:48(25)    1:28(17)    2:18(18)    2:41(16)    4:05(17)    5:19(18)    5:42(17)    6:24(16)    8:39(19)    9:57(18)   10:47(18)   13:37(18)   13:55(18)   16:36(25)   17:07(23)   17:38(22)   18:01(22)   18:17(22)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    0:40[14]    0:50[20]    0:23[21]    1:24[23]    1:14[18]    0:23[21]    0:42[17]    2:15[34]    1:18[17]    0:50[26]    2:50[20]    0:18[16]    2:41[43]    0:31[16]    0:31[ 6]    0:23[18]    0:16[36] 
  23. Anu Oksanen                 Saarijarven Pullistus       FIN 00:18.18     +5:25    1:05(38)    1:49(28)    2:45(28)    3:08(26)    4:36(26)    5:55(27)    6:18(27)    7:01(26)    9:04(25)   10:35(26)   11:35(27)   14:34(25)   14:51(24)   16:20(24)   17:02(22)   17:41(23)   18:04(23)   18:18(23)  
                                                                                        1:05[38]    0:44[20]    0:56[32]    0:23[21]    1:28[31]    1:19[27]    0:23[21]    0:43[19]    2:03[26]    1:31[27]    1:00[37]    2:59[25]    0:17[14]    1:29[21]    0:42[35]    0:39[29]    0:23[18]    0:14[27] 
  24. Svetlana Averina            Sokol Perm                  RUS 00:18.24     +5:31    0:40(10)    1:46(26)    2:41(26)    3:37(35)    5:03(31)    6:17(29)    6:38(29)    7:20(29)    9:13(29)   11:40(29)   12:18(29)   14:56(28)   15:16(27)   16:41(26)   17:15(24)   17:52(24)   18:12(24)   18:24(24)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    1:06[35]    0:55[28]    0:56[47]    1:26[27]    1:14[18]    0:21[13]    0:42[17]    1:53[18]    2:27[44]    0:38[ 4]    2:38[16]    0:20[24]    1:25[17]    0:34[22]    0:37[27]    0:20[ 6]    0:12[13] 
  25. Carolina Andersson          Kristinehamns OK            SWE 00:18.38     +5:45    0:40(10)    1:23(13)    2:18(18)    2:58(23)    4:31(25)    5:48(25)    6:13(26)    7:05(27)    9:03(24)   10:39(27)   11:29(26)   14:55(27)   15:14(26)   16:42(27)   17:17(25)   17:53(25)   18:23(25)   18:38(25)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    0:43[17]    0:55[28]    0:40[45]    1:33[33]    1:17[23]    0:25[27]    0:52[34]    1:58[23]    1:36[31]    0:50[26]    3:26[33]    0:19[23]    1:28[20]    0:35[23]    0:36[23]    0:30[33]    0:15[35] 
  26. Johanna Hallqvist           Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:18.41     +5:48    0:41(15)    1:25(14)    2:23(21)    2:49(21)    4:16(22)    5:41(24)    6:12(24)    6:57(24)    9:08(28)   10:41(28)   11:40(28)   14:49(26)   15:16(27)   16:53(28)   17:26(26)   18:04(26)   18:27(26)   18:41(26)  
                                                                                        0:41[15]    0:44[20]    0:58[34]    0:26[30]    1:27[28]    1:25[33]    0:31[39]    0:45[28]    2:11[30]    1:33[28]    0:59[36]    3:09[28]    0:27[39]    1:37[27]    0:33[20]    0:38[28]    0:23[18]    0:14[26] 
  27. Heli Murto                  Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:18.45     +5:52    0:43(18)    1:21(11)    2:04( 9)    2:23( 9)    3:34( 8)    4:41( 8)    5:01( 8)    5:42( 9)    7:27( 9)    8:41( 9)    9:24(10)   11:38( 9)   11:54( 9)   14:29(12)   17:43(28)   18:14(28)   18:33(27)   18:45(27)  
                                                                                        0:43[18]    0:38[ 7]    0:43[11]    0:19[ 4]    1:11[11]    1:07[11]    0:20[10]    0:41[15]    1:45[12]    1:14[12]    0:43[15]    2:14[ 8]    0:16[ 8]    2:35[41]    3:14[47]    0:31[ 6]    0:19[ 5]    0:12[14] 
  28. Svetlana Volkova            Suvorovets                  UKR 00:18.48     +5:55    0:42(17)    4:01(46)    4:39(42)    5:01(41)    6:15(38)    7:38(37)    7:59(37)    8:42(37)   10:31(33)   11:55(30)   12:37(30)   15:09(29)   15:27(29)   17:10(29)   17:43(28)   18:15(29)   18:36(28)   18:48(28)  
                                                                                        0:42[17]    3:19[48]    0:38[ 2]    0:22[17]    1:14[13]    1:23[31]    0:21[13]    0:43[19]    1:49[16]    1:24[24]    0:42[12]    2:32[14]    0:18[16]    1:43[32]    0:33[20]    0:32[13]    0:21[ 8]    0:12[ 8] 
  29. Zane Kojalovica             Ozons                       LAT 00:18.59     +6:06    0:40(10)    1:29(19)    2:17(17)    2:41(16)    4:02(16)    5:18(17)    5:42(17)    6:25(17)    8:37(18)   10:04(20)   10:50(19)   13:52(22)   14:13(21)   15:45(20)   17:33(27)   18:08(27)   18:45(29)   18:59(29)  
                                                                                        0:40[10]    0:49[26]    0:48[17]    0:24[24]    1:21[19]    1:16[21]    0:24[24]    0:43[19]    2:12[32]    1:27[25]    0:46[18]    3:02[26]    0:21[26]    1:32[24]    1:48[46]    0:35[18]    0:37[40]    0:14[20] 
  30. Khvastovskaia Svetlana      SmolOrient                  RUS 00:19.28     +6:35    1:13(40)    1:58(34)    2:44(27)    3:09(27)    4:36(26)    5:48(25)    6:12(24)    6:53(23)    8:48(22)   10:24(24)   11:21(25)   15:28(30)   15:52(30)   17:31(30)   18:09(30)   18:45(30)   19:13(30)   19:28(30)  
                                                                                        1:13[40]    0:45[23]    0:46[15]    0:25[27]    1:27[28]    1:12[16]    0:24[24]    0:41[15]    1:55[21]    1:36[31]    0:57[32]    4:07[43]    0:24[34]    1:39[30]    0:38[30]    0:36[23]    0:28[31]    0:15[29] 
  31. Gunilla Oqvist              Fredrikshofs IF Skid and OK SWE 00:20.08     +7:15    0:44(21)    1:35(24)    2:32(24)    2:58(23)    4:23(24)    5:39(23)    6:03(23)    6:57(24)    9:05(27)   12:17(32)   13:06(32)   16:33(32)   16:51(32)   18:28(32)   18:59(31)   19:34(31)   19:54(31)   20:08(31)  
                                                                                        0:44[21]    0:51[27]    0:57[33]    0:26[30]    1:25[24]    1:16[21]    0:24[24]    0:54[36]    2:08[29]    3:12[47]    0:49[25]    3:27[34]    0:18[16]    1:37[27]    0:31[16]    0:35[18]    0:20[ 6]    0:14[20] 
  32. Katja Nokka                 Rasti 88                    FIN 00:20.32     +7:39    0:52(30)    1:46(26)    2:48(31)    3:18(29)    5:05(32)    6:30(31)    7:00(32)    8:09(33)   10:28(31)   12:06(31)   13:04(31)   16:25(31)   16:46(31)   18:26(31)   19:04(32)   19:50(32)   20:18(32)   20:32(32)  
                                                                                        0:52[30]    0:54[31]    1:02[37]    0:30[37]    1:47[40]    1:25[33]    0:30[37]    1:09[45]    2:19[35]    1:38[33]    0:58[34]    3:21[31]    0:21[26]    1:40[31]    0:38[30]    0:46[35]    0:28[31]    0:14[20] 
  33. Volha Aliakseyeva           OC BNTU                     BLR 00:21.14     +8:21    2:27(46)    4:15(47)    5:10(46)    5:35(46)    7:07(42)    8:24(39)    8:52(39)    9:36(39)   11:47(37)   13:20(37)   14:11(36)   17:17(35)   17:39(35)   19:14(34)   19:49(33)   20:36(33)   20:59(33)   21:14(33)  
                                                                                        2:27[46]    1:48[46]    0:55[28]    0:25[27]    1:32[32]    1:17[23]    0:28[33]    0:44[26]    2:11[30]    1:33[28]    0:51[31]    3:06[27]    0:22[32]    1:35[26]    0:35[23]    0:47[37]    0:23[18]    0:15[34] 
  34. Stephanie Ross              Orienteering Cincinnati     USA 00:22.22     +9:29    0:52(30)    1:49(28)    2:47(30)    3:15(28)    4:56(30)    6:46(34)    7:18(34)    8:17(35)   10:54(35)   12:41(34)   13:52(34)   17:33(37)   17:59(37)   19:49(35)   21:02(35)   21:42(34)   22:07(34)   22:22(34)  
                                                                                        0:52[30]    0:57[33]    0:58[34]    0:28[33]    1:41[37]    1:50[42]    0:32[41]    0:59[39]    2:37[40]    1:47[35]    1:11[42]    3:41[39]    0:26[38]    1:50[35]    1:13[43]    0:40[30]    0:25[27]    0:15[32] 
  35. Katja Auvinen               Turun NMKY                  FIN 00:22.30     +9:37    1:04(37)    1:57(33)    2:50(33)    3:27(32)    5:05(32)    6:30(31)    7:01(33)    7:56(32)   10:28(31)   13:01(35)   14:10(35)   18:01(38)   18:32(39)   20:15(36)   20:57(34)   21:43(35)   22:15(35)   22:30(35)  
                                                                                        1:04[37]    0:53[29]    0:53[26]    0:37[44]    1:38[35]    1:25[33]    0:31[39]    0:55[37]    2:32[38]    2:33[45]    1:09[41]    3:51[42]    0:31[43]    1:43[32]    0:42[35]    0:46[35]    0:32[36]    0:15[29] 
  36. Olga Piskunova              Orien Draiv                 RUS 00:22.50     +9:57    0:59(35)    1:54(31)    2:55(35)    3:29(33)    5:22(36)    6:48(35)    7:18(34)    8:10(34)   10:35(34)   12:31(33)   13:35(33)   16:55(33)   17:17(34)   20:37(37)   21:12(36)   22:02(36)   22:35(36)   22:50(36)  
                                                                                        0:59[35]    0:55[32]    1:01[36]    0:34[41]    1:53[41]    1:26[36]    0:30[37]    0:52[34]    2:25[36]    1:56[37]    1:04[39]    3:20[30]    0:22[32]    3:20[46]    0:35[23]    0:50[39]    0:33[37]    0:15[29] 
  37. Dagmar Behrend              BSV Halle Ammendorf         GER 00:23.32    +10:39    0:58(33)    2:00(36)    3:07(36)    3:35(34)    5:19(35)    7:06(36)    7:35(36)    8:38(36)   11:20(36)   13:18(36)   14:22(37)   18:05(39)   18:29(38)   20:44(38)   21:39(37)   22:50(37)   23:15(37)   23:32(37)  
                                                                                        0:58[33]    1:02[34]    1:07[41]    0:28[33]    1:44[38]    1:47[41]    0:29[35]    1:03[42]    2:42[41]    1:58[39]    1:04[39]    3:43[40]    0:24[34]    2:15[38]    0:55[40]    1:11[43]    0:25[27]    0:17[40] 
  38. Lina Lytvynenko             OK Carnika                  UKR 00:24.42    +11:49    2:48(48)    3:26(42)    6:19(47)    6:39(47)    7:58(46)    9:19(43)    9:41(41)   10:43(42)   12:30(39)   13:46(39)   14:28(39)   16:55(33)   17:13(33)   21:20(39)   22:00(38)   23:30(38)   24:28(38)   24:42(38)  
                                                                                        2:48[48]    0:38[ 7]    2:53[49]    0:20[10]    1:19[16]    1:21[29]    0:22[18]    1:02[41]    1:47[14]    1:16[15]    0:42[12]    2:27[13]    0:18[16]    4:07[48]    0:40[33]    1:30[45]    0:58[47]    0:14[20] 
  39. Maria Manova                Omega                       RUS 00:25.37    +12:44    1:06(39)    2:49(40)    4:04(40)    4:32(38)    6:16(39)    7:45(38)    8:14(38)    9:15(38)   12:34(40)   16:03(41)   17:01(41)   20:44(40)   21:14(40)   23:26(41)   24:05(39)   24:47(39)   25:20(39)   25:37(39)  
                                                                                        1:06[39]    1:43[45]    1:15[42]    0:28[33]    1:44[38]    1:29[38]    0:29[35]    1:01[40]    3:19[45]    3:29[48]    0:58[34]    3:43[40]    0:30[42]    2:12[37]    0:39[32]    0:42[33]    0:33[37]    0:17[41] 
  40. Katarina Hanelova           OB Zvole                    CZE 00:26.13    +13:20    2:27(46)    3:48(44)    5:03(45)    5:31(44)    7:11(43)    9:50(46)   10:24(46)   11:19(44)   14:13(42)   16:09(42)   17:26(42)   21:06(41)   21:34(41)   23:21(40)   24:25(40)   25:25(40)   25:56(40)   26:13(40)  
                                                                                        2:27[46]    1:21[42]    1:15[42]    0:28[33]    1:40[36]    2:39[48]    0:34[42]    0:55[37]    2:54[42]    1:56[37]    1:17[44]    3:40[38]    0:28[40]    1:47[34]    1:04[42]    1:00[42]    0:31[35]    0:17[39] 
  41. Galyna Kulikova             SILIN                       GER 00:26.40    +13:47    1:36(43)    6:37(49)    7:32(49)    7:59(49)    9:55(49)   11:34(48)   12:11(48)   13:02(48)   15:29(46)   17:04(45)   18:05(43)   21:36(42)   22:00(42)   24:21(42)   25:12(41)   25:59(41)   26:26(41)   26:40(41)  
                                                                                        1:36[43]    5:01[49]    0:55[28]    0:27[32]    1:56[43]    1:39[39]    0:37[43]    0:51[32]    2:27[37]    1:35[30]    1:01[38]    3:31[35]    0:24[34]    2:21[39]    0:51[39]    0:47[37]    0:27[30]    0:14[20] 
  42. Ingunn Berget               As NMBU Orientering         NOR 00:27.20    +14:27    1:17(41)    2:36(38)    3:57(38)    4:45(40)    7:15(44)    9:33(44)   10:16(44)   11:33(46)   15:17(45)   17:36(46)   18:51(46)   22:26(43)   22:51(43)   24:55(43)   25:36(42)   26:20(42)   26:57(42)   27:20(42)  
                                                                                        1:17[41]    1:19[39]    1:21[44]    0:48[46]    2:30[49]    2:18[45]    0:43[46]    1:17[46]    3:44[48]    2:19[41]    1:15[43]    3:35[36]    0:25[37]    2:04[36]    0:41[34]    0:44[34]    0:37[40]    0:23[46] 
  43. Marina Vashchenko           Birobidzhan                 RUS 00:27.39    +14:46    1:02(36)    2:21(37)    3:24(37)    3:57(36)    6:07(37)    9:08(42)    9:48(43)   10:36(41)   13:10(41)   15:02(40)   15:59(40)   22:58(45)   23:31(45)   25:03(44)   26:19(43)   26:55(43)   27:25(43)   27:39(43)  
                                                                                        1:02[36]    1:19[39]    1:03[39]    0:33[39]    2:10[44]    3:01[49]    0:40[45]    0:48[30]    2:34[39]    1:52[36]    0:57[32]    6:59[48]    0:33[45]    1:32[24]    1:16[44]    0:36[23]    0:30[33]    0:14[28] 
  44. Lidija Sirvinskaite         Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:28.45    +15:52    2:16(45)    3:28(43)    4:50(44)    5:25(43)    7:39(45)    9:37(45)   10:21(45)   11:26(45)   14:30(44)   16:41(43)   18:07(44)   22:53(44)   23:30(44)   25:56(45)   26:53(44)   27:45(44)   28:26(44)   28:45(44)  
                                                                                        2:16[45]    1:12[36]    1:22[45]    0:35[42]    2:14[45]    1:58[43]    0:44[47]    1:05[43]    3:04[43]    2:11[40]    1:26[45]    4:46[45]    0:37[47]    2:26[40]    0:57[41]    0:52[40]    0:41[42]    0:19[44] 
  45. Ingrid Rohacova             ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:30.28    +17:35    1:20(42)    2:40(39)    4:03(39)    4:38(39)    6:53(40)    8:52(41)    9:43(42)   11:01(43)   14:25(43)   16:51(44)   18:35(45)   23:09(46)   23:44(46)   26:21(46)   28:04(45)   29:17(45)   30:02(45)   30:28(45)  
                                                                                        1:20[42]    1:20[41]    1:23[46]    0:35[42]    2:15[47]    1:59[44]    0:51[49]    1:18[47]    3:24[46]    2:26[43]    1:44[48]    4:34[44]    0:35[46]    2:37[42]    1:43[45]    1:13[44]    0:45[43]    0:26[47] 
  46. Anu Koskenvuo               Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:33.18    +20:25    1:39(44)    3:00(41)    4:37(41)    5:34(45)    7:58(46)   10:23(47)   11:13(47)   12:54(47)   16:30(47)   18:53(47)   20:19(47)   25:21(47)   25:52(47)   28:46(47)   29:35(46)   32:10(46)   33:04(46)   33:18(46)  
                                                                                        1:39[44]    1:21[42]    1:37[47]    0:57[48]    2:24[48]    2:25[47]    0:50[48]    1:41[49]    3:36[47]    2:23[42]    1:26[45]    5:02[46]    0:31[43]    2:54[44]    0:49[38]    2:35[47]    0:54[46]    0:14[20] 
  47. Anna Marchenko              U                           RUS 00:33.32    +20:39    3:45(49)    5:16(48)    6:58(48)    7:31(48)    9:45(48)   12:05(49)   12:42(49)   14:08(49)   17:21(48)   20:24(48)   21:55(48)   27:08(48)   27:36(48)   30:41(48)   31:28(47)   32:26(47)   33:13(47)   33:32(47)  
                                                                                        3:45[49]    1:31[44]    1:42[48]    0:33[39]    2:14[45]    2:20[46]    0:37[43]    1:26[48]    3:13[44]    3:03[46]    1:31[47]    5:13[47]    0:28[40]    3:05[45]    0:47[37]    0:58[41]    0:47[44]    0:19[44] 
      Alesia Novikova             Black Sea OK                RUS MP                    0:58(33)    1:51(30)    2:53(34)    3:18(29)    4:55(29)    6:22(30)    6:50(30)    7:41(31)  
                                                                                        0:58[33]    0:53[29]    1:02[37]    0:25[27]    1:37[34]    1:27[37]    0:28[33]    0:51[32] 
      Khorezhenkova Olga          SmolOrient                  RUS MP                    0:51(29)    3:48(44)    4:42(43)    5:02(42)    6:55(41)    8:37(40)    9:03(40)    9:47(40)   11:52(38)   13:36(38)   14:26(38)   17:23(36)   17:44(36)   19:07(33)  
                                                                                        0:51[29]    2:57[47]    0:54[27]    0:20[10]    1:53[41]    1:42[40]    0:26[29]    0:44[26]    2:05[28]    1:44[34]    0:50[26]    2:57[24]    0:21[26]    1:23[16] 
      Iuliia Davydova             Rus veteran                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Heidi Salonen               Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Urszula Trykozko            Stowarzyszenie Team 360 sto POL DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26