Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W45-2
2500m 16CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.42\68m   2.52\183m   3.66\190m   4.72\181m    5.55\61m   6.61\132m   7.77\278m   8.85\224m   9.89\139m  10.103\211m 11.104\39m  12.105\60m  13.107\64m  14.111\102m 15.113\72m  16.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Irita Pukite                Kapa OK                     LAT 00:11.50  00:11.50    0:30( 1)    1:20( 1)    2:21( 1)    3:15( 1)    3:33( 1)    4:10( 1)    5:33( 2)    6:45( 2)    7:39( 2)    9:24( 2)    9:41( 2)   10:11( 2)   10:35( 2)   11:03( 2)   11:23( 1)   11:39( 1)   11:50( 1)  
                                                                                        0:30[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    0:17[12]    0:30[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:11[ 9] 
   2. Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                   FIN 00:12.26     +0:36    0:30( 1)    1:24( 2)    2:24( 2)    3:17( 2)    3:34( 2)    4:11( 2)    5:24( 1)    6:34( 1)    7:24( 1)    9:06( 1)    9:21( 1)    9:52( 1)   10:13( 1)   10:42( 1)   11:48( 2)   12:08( 2)   12:26( 2)  
                                                                                        0:30[ 1]    0:54[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    0:15[ 4]    0:31[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:29[ 4]    1:06[47]    0:20[ 7]    0:18[46] 
   3. Kristin Ritzenthaler        TSV Jetzendorf              GER 00:12.39     +0:49    0:34( 4)    1:27( 3)    2:33( 3)    3:30( 3)    3:47( 3)    4:32( 3)    5:57( 3)    7:16( 3)    8:11( 3)   10:08( 3)   10:21( 3)   11:00( 3)   11:25( 3)   11:53( 3)   12:12( 3)   12:28( 3)   12:39( 3)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 4]    0:53[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    0:17[ 1]    0:45[ 8]    1:25[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    0:55[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    0:39[ 8]    0:25[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
   4. Olena Kapara                Individual                  UKR 00:13.39     +1:49    0:39(24)    1:42(16)    2:50( 9)    3:49( 7)    4:10( 7)    4:55( 7)    6:23( 6)    7:44( 6)    8:44( 6)   10:45( 5)   11:00( 5)   11:39( 5)   12:09( 4)   12:41( 4)   13:08( 5)   13:28( 4)   13:39( 4)  
                                                                                        0:39[24]    1:03[15]    1:08[ 7]    0:59[ 4]    0:21[18]    0:45[ 8]    1:28[ 4]    1:21[ 4]    1:00[ 6]    2:01[ 4]    0:15[ 4]    0:39[ 8]    0:30[14]    0:32[12]    0:27[25]    0:20[ 7]    0:11[ 3] 
   5. Ingela Alvmyren             Halmstad OK                 SWE 00:13.45     +1:55    0:33( 3)    1:33( 6)    2:42( 5)    3:46( 5)    4:05( 5)    4:52( 6)    6:21( 5)    7:42( 5)    8:43( 5)   10:52( 6)   11:08( 6)   11:48( 6)   12:12( 5)   12:44( 5)   13:07( 4)   13:29( 5)   13:45( 5)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 3]    1:00[ 7]    1:09[ 8]    1:04[10]    0:19[ 7]    0:47[12]    1:29[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    1:01[ 8]    2:09[ 8]    0:16[ 8]    0:40[13]    0:24[ 2]    0:32[12]    0:23[ 7]    0:22[22]    0:16[39] 
   6. Romana Zaborilova           OB Jenisovice               CZE 00:13.46     +1:56    0:38(18)    1:37( 7)    2:46( 6)    3:48( 6)    4:06( 6)    4:48( 5)    6:26( 7)    7:48( 7)    8:50( 7)   11:01( 7)   11:17( 7)   11:53( 7)   12:22( 6)   12:51( 6)   13:15( 6)   13:35( 6)   13:46( 6)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    0:59[ 6]    1:09[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    0:18[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    1:38[20]    1:22[ 6]    1:02[13]    2:11[ 9]    0:16[ 8]    0:36[ 4]    0:29[11]    0:29[ 4]    0:24[11]    0:20[ 7]    0:11[ 8] 
   7. Aine Ambraziene             S Sportas                   LTU 00:13.53     +2:03    0:36(10)    1:29( 4)    2:33( 3)    3:35( 4)    3:54( 4)    4:36( 4)    6:05( 4)    7:31( 4)    8:28( 4)   10:31( 4)   10:47( 4)   11:24( 4)   12:30( 7)   12:58( 7)   13:19( 7)   13:40( 7)   13:53( 7)  
                                                                                        0:36[10]    0:53[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    1:02[ 5]    0:19[ 7]    0:42[ 3]    1:29[ 6]    1:26[ 9]    0:57[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    0:16[ 8]    0:37[ 6]    1:06[45]    0:28[ 1]    0:21[ 3]    0:21[13]    0:13[23] 
   8. Jana Slamova                ATU Kosice                  SVK 00:14.14     +2:24    0:37(14)    1:38(10)    2:50( 9)    3:52( 8)    4:10( 7)    4:59( 8)    6:41(12)    8:09( 9)    9:11( 9)   11:17( 8)   11:34( 8)   12:18( 8)   12:50( 8)   13:22( 8)   13:43( 8)   14:01( 8)   14:14( 8)  
                                                                                        0:37[14]    1:01[10]    1:12[13]    1:02[ 5]    0:18[ 3]    0:49[16]    1:42[23]    1:28[12]    1:02[13]    2:06[ 7]    0:17[12]    0:44[20]    0:32[21]    0:32[12]    0:21[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    0:13[19] 
   9. Mirka Haataja               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    FIN 00:14.24     +2:34    0:37(14)    1:42(16)    2:53(15)    3:58(13)    4:22(16)    5:06(11)    6:38(10)    8:07( 8)    9:07( 8)   11:23( 9)   11:40( 9)   12:25(10)   12:54(10)   13:25( 9)   13:49( 9)   14:10( 9)   14:24( 9)  
                                                                                        0:37[14]    1:05[17]    1:11[11]    1:05[14]    0:24[32]    0:44[ 5]    1:32[10]    1:29[13]    1:00[ 6]    2:16[13]    0:17[12]    0:45[21]    0:29[11]    0:31[ 8]    0:24[11]    0:21[13]    0:14[29] 
  10. Nina Maki                   Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:14.40     +2:50    0:36(10)    2:17(38)    3:21(30)    4:25(27)    4:51(29)    5:43(28)    7:14(25)    8:40(25)    9:43(22)   11:54(17)   12:10(17)   12:45(14)   13:12(12)   13:44(11)   14:09(11)   14:30(10)   14:40(10)  
                                                                                        0:36[10]    1:41[45]    1:04[ 3]    1:04[10]    0:26[35]    0:52[21]    1:31[ 9]    1:26[ 9]    1:03[15]    2:11[ 9]    0:16[ 8]    0:35[ 3]    0:27[ 8]    0:32[12]    0:25[13]    0:21[13]    0:10[ 2] 
  11. Jana Skorpilova             Sportcentrum Jicin          CZE 00:14.41     +2:51    0:37(14)    1:40(13)    2:52(13)    3:57(12)    4:17(12)    5:02( 9)    6:44(13)    8:11(10)    9:12(10)   11:37(11)   11:58(12)   12:40(11)   13:15(13)   13:48(13)   14:11(12)   14:30(10)   14:41(11)  
                                                                                        0:37[14]    1:03[15]    1:12[13]    1:05[14]    0:20[13]    0:45[ 8]    1:42[23]    1:27[11]    1:01[ 8]    2:25[22]    0:21[31]    0:42[16]    0:35[26]    0:33[19]    0:23[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:11[ 9] 
  12. Anna Jansson                OK Djerf                    SWE 00:14.46     +2:56    0:44(31)    1:44(19)    2:56(18)    3:59(15)    4:20(15)    5:10(15)    6:56(18)    8:30(20)    9:45(23)   11:57(20)   12:15(20)   12:55(19)   13:21(14)   13:52(14)   14:15(13)   14:34(12)   14:46(12)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    1:00[ 7]    1:12[13]    1:03[ 9]    0:21[18]    0:50[18]    1:46[27]    1:34[18]    1:15[28]    2:12[12]    0:18[20]    0:40[13]    0:26[ 6]    0:31[ 8]    0:23[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:12[12] 
  13. Rachel Kirkland             Interlopers                 GBR 00:14.57     +3:07    0:36(10)    1:37( 7)    2:50( 9)    3:55(11)    4:15(10)    5:03(10)    6:37( 9)    8:21(15)    9:26(15)   11:42(13)   12:09(16)   12:54(17)   13:21(14)   13:56(16)   14:25(15)   14:46(13)   14:57(13)  
                                                                                        0:36[10]    1:01[10]    1:13[18]    1:05[14]    0:20[13]    0:48[13]    1:34[15]    1:44[25]    1:05[19]    2:16[13]    0:27[44]    0:45[21]    0:27[ 8]    0:35[26]    0:29[28]    0:21[13]    0:11[ 7] 
  14. Gisela Lind                 FK Herkules                 SWE 00:14.59     +3:09    0:37(14)    1:44(19)    2:50( 9)    3:52( 8)    4:11( 9)    5:06(11)    6:34( 8)    8:20(14)    9:32(18)   11:58(21)   12:12(19)   12:54(17)   13:25(16)   13:55(15)   14:21(14)   14:48(14)   14:59(14)  
                                                                                        0:37[14]    1:07[23]    1:06[ 5]    1:02[ 5]    0:19[ 7]    0:55[27]    1:28[ 4]    1:46[28]    1:12[25]    2:26[23]    0:14[ 2]    0:42[16]    0:31[18]    0:30[ 7]    0:26[22]    0:27[33]    0:11[11] 
  15. Olga Kulik                  Nemiga Nord                 BLR 00:15.01     +3:11    0:38(18)    1:38(10)    2:54(16)    4:07(18)    4:28(18)    5:25(22)    6:59(21)    8:24(16)    9:25(14)   11:29(10)   11:46(10)   12:22( 9)   12:52( 9)   13:29(10)   13:54(10)   14:50(15)   15:01(15)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    1:00[ 7]    1:16[22]    1:13[27]    0:21[18]    0:57[31]    1:34[15]    1:25[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    2:04[ 6]    0:17[12]    0:36[ 4]    0:30[14]    0:37[29]    0:25[13]    0:56[48]    0:11[ 5] 
  16. Line Nybakken               Espoon Suunta               NOR 00:15.04     +3:14    0:35( 7)    1:37( 7)    2:47( 7)    3:54(10)    4:15(10)    5:08(13)    6:45(15)    8:28(18)    9:31(17)   11:55(18)   12:19(21)   13:00(22)   13:28(17)   14:00(17)   14:25(15)   14:50(15)   15:04(16)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 7]    1:02[13]    1:10[10]    1:07[22]    0:21[18]    0:53[23]    1:37[19]    1:43[24]    1:03[15]    2:24[19]    0:24[41]    0:41[15]    0:28[10]    0:32[12]    0:25[13]    0:25[31]    0:14[29] 
  17. Anke Von Gaza               OLV Uslar                   GER 00:15.08     +3:18    0:36(10)    1:47(23)    3:03(23)    4:09(20)    4:29(20)    5:17(19)    6:58(19)    8:30(20)    9:35(19)   11:56(19)   12:11(18)   12:57(20)   13:38(20)   14:09(19)   14:35(18)   14:56(18)   15:08(18)  
                                                                                        0:36[10]    1:11[27]    1:16[22]    1:06[18]    0:20[13]    0:48[13]    1:41[21]    1:32[16]    1:05[19]    2:21[16]    0:15[ 4]    0:46[24]    0:41[32]    0:31[ 8]    0:26[22]    0:21[13]    0:12[16] 
  17. Lilia Migunova              Tula                        RUS 00:15.08     +3:18    0:39(24)    1:47(23)    3:01(22)    4:07(18)    4:28(18)    5:16(18)    7:00(22)    8:38(24)    9:45(23)   12:03(22)   12:20(22)   12:58(21)   13:28(17)   14:07(18)   14:29(17)   14:55(17)   15:08(17)  
                                                                                        0:39[24]    1:08[24]    1:14[20]    1:06[18]    0:21[18]    0:48[13]    1:44[25]    1:38[22]    1:07[21]    2:18[15]    0:17[12]    0:38[ 7]    0:30[14]    0:39[33]    0:22[ 5]    0:26[32]    0:13[19] 
  19. Nathalie Berlinger          ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:15.11     +3:21    0:38(18)    1:39(12)    2:52(13)    3:58(13)    4:18(13)    5:11(16)    6:45(15)    8:19(13)    9:22(13)   11:45(15)   12:03(14)   12:53(16)   13:40(21)   14:09(19)   14:38(19)   15:00(19)   15:11(19)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    1:01[10]    1:13[18]    1:06[18]    0:20[13]    0:53[23]    1:34[15]    1:34[18]    1:03[15]    2:23[18]    0:18[20]    0:50[32]    0:47[39]    0:29[ 4]    0:29[28]    0:22[22]    0:11[ 5] 
  20. Olga Skorobogatova          Foton                       RUS 00:15.16     +3:26    0:41(27)    1:46(22)    3:00(21)    4:06(17)    4:27(17)    5:17(19)    6:58(19)    8:35(23)    9:42(21)   12:09(23)   12:28(23)   13:07(23)   13:37(19)   14:10(21)   14:42(20)   15:03(20)   15:16(20)  
                                                                                        0:41[27]    1:05[17]    1:14[20]    1:06[18]    0:21[18]    0:50[18]    1:41[21]    1:37[21]    1:07[21]    2:27[24]    0:19[25]    0:39[ 8]    0:30[14]    0:33[19]    0:32[33]    0:21[13]    0:13[25] 
  21. Evandzelina Petukiene       OSK Sakas                   LTU 00:15.23     +3:33    0:38(18)    1:44(19)    2:56(18)    4:00(16)    4:19(14)    5:08(13)    6:40(11)    8:13(11)    9:17(12)   11:41(12)   12:02(13)   12:49(15)   13:55(23)   14:28(23)   14:51(23)   15:10(21)   15:23(21)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    1:06[20]    1:12[13]    1:04[10]    0:19[ 7]    0:49[16]    1:32[10]    1:33[17]    1:04[18]    2:24[19]    0:21[31]    0:47[28]    1:06[45]    0:33[19]    0:23[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    0:13[28] 
  22. Riikka Karppinen            Finnish Orienteering Federa FIN 00:15.25     +3:35    0:35( 7)    1:48(25)    2:59(20)    4:12(21)    4:31(21)    5:15(17)    6:44(13)    8:13(11)    9:14(11)   11:42(13)   11:57(11)   12:40(11)   13:05(11)   13:46(12)   14:50(22)   15:11(22)   15:25(22)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 7]    1:13[28]    1:11[11]    1:13[27]    0:19[ 7]    0:44[ 5]    1:29[ 6]    1:29[13]    1:01[ 8]    2:28[25]    0:15[ 4]    0:43[18]    0:25[ 4]    0:41[37]    1:04[46]    0:21[13]    0:14[29] 
  22. Veronica Minoiu             Clubul Sportiv Univeristate ROU 00:15.25     +3:35    0:34( 4)    1:32( 5)    2:49( 8)    4:26(28)    4:44(25)    5:29(24)    7:01(24)    8:26(17)    9:36(20)   11:47(16)   12:04(15)   12:43(13)   13:49(22)   14:20(22)   14:42(20)   15:13(23)   15:25(22)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 4]    0:58[ 5]    1:17[25]    1:37[44]    0:18[ 3]    0:45[ 8]    1:32[10]    1:25[ 7]    1:10[23]    2:11[ 9]    0:17[12]    0:39[ 8]    1:06[45]    0:31[ 8]    0:22[ 5]    0:31[45]    0:12[12] 
  24. Irina Frolova               Sverdlovsk region           RUS 00:15.33     +3:43    0:38(18)    1:43(18)    2:55(17)    4:12(21)    4:32(22)    5:28(23)    7:00(22)    8:29(19)    9:28(16)   12:33(24)   12:47(24)   13:32(24)   14:01(24)   14:36(24)   15:01(24)   15:24(24)   15:33(24)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    1:05[17]    1:12[13]    1:17[31]    0:20[13]    0:56[28]    1:32[10]    1:29[13]    0:59[ 5]    3:05[37]    0:14[ 2]    0:45[21]    0:29[11]    0:35[26]    0:25[13]    0:23[25]    0:09[ 1] 
  25. Iuliia Ivshina              Sokol Perm                  RUS 00:15.42     +3:52    0:38(18)    1:40(13)    3:12(26)    4:17(24)    4:38(24)    5:22(21)    6:54(17)    8:30(20)    9:46(25)   12:37(25)   12:54(25)   13:33(25)   14:05(25)   14:39(25)   15:08(25)   15:30(25)   15:42(25)  
                                                                                        0:38[18]    1:02[13]    1:32[35]    1:05[14]    0:21[18]    0:44[ 5]    1:32[10]    1:36[20]    1:16[29]    2:51[29]    0:17[12]    0:39[ 8]    0:32[21]    0:34[23]    0:29[28]    0:22[22]    0:12[18] 
  26. Vivian Lee                  HKOXCC                      HKG 00:15.57     +4:07    0:40(26)    2:09(34)    3:25(31)    4:29(29)    4:50(28)    5:46(30)    7:20(27)    9:21(28)   10:22(27)   12:46(26)   13:05(26)   13:48(26)   14:20(26)   14:52(26)   15:22(26)   15:45(26)   15:57(26)  
                                                                                        0:40[26]    1:29[39]    1:16[22]    1:04[10]    0:21[18]    0:56[28]    1:34[15]    2:01[37]    1:01[ 8]    2:24[19]    0:19[25]    0:43[18]    0:32[21]    0:32[12]    0:30[31]    0:23[25]    0:12[12] 
  27. Marie Josee Parayre         Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA 00:16.04     +4:14    0:42(29)    1:48(25)    3:05(25)    4:15(23)    4:36(23)    5:32(25)    7:24(28)    9:09(27)   10:30(28)   12:52(28)   13:10(28)   14:02(28)   14:28(27)   15:02(27)   15:27(27)   15:51(27)   16:04(27)  
                                                                                        0:42[29]    1:06[20]    1:17[25]    1:10[24]    0:21[18]    0:56[28]    1:52[31]    1:45[27]    1:21[35]    2:22[17]    0:18[20]    0:52[35]    0:26[ 6]    0:34[23]    0:25[13]    0:24[29]    0:13[19] 
  28. Evgeniia Tsvetkova          Nizhniy Novgorod            RUS 00:16.21     +4:31    0:45(33)    1:53(29)    3:12(26)    4:24(26)    4:47(27)    5:39(27)    7:28(29)    9:08(26)   10:18(26)   12:49(27)   13:08(27)   13:58(27)   14:51(28)   15:23(28)   15:48(28)   16:08(28)   16:21(28)  
                                                                                        0:45[33]    1:08[24]    1:19[27]    1:12[26]    0:23[29]    0:52[21]    1:49[29]    1:40[23]    1:10[23]    2:31[26]    0:19[25]    0:50[32]    0:53[41]    0:32[12]    0:25[13]    0:20[ 7]    0:13[19] 
  29. Maari Idnurm                SK Aasa 5                   EST 00:16.43     +4:53    0:34( 4)    1:40(13)    3:04(24)    4:22(25)    4:44(25)    5:34(26)    7:18(26)    9:26(29)   10:50(29)   13:30(29)   13:47(29)   14:35(29)   15:09(29)   15:44(29)   16:09(29)   16:29(29)   16:43(29)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 4]    1:06[20]    1:24[31]    1:18[34]    0:22[27]    0:50[18]    1:44[25]    2:08[43]    1:24[37]    2:40[27]    0:17[12]    0:48[30]    0:34[25]    0:35[26]    0:25[13]    0:20[ 7]    0:14[29] 
  30. Annely Viikmaa              OK West                     EST 00:17.13     +5:23    0:35( 7)    1:51(27)    3:12(26)    4:29(29)    4:51(29)    5:44(29)    7:38(30)    9:34(30)   10:50(29)   13:49(30)   14:09(30)   14:59(30)   15:30(30)   16:08(30)   16:35(30)   16:56(30)   17:13(30)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 7]    1:16[30]    1:21[28]    1:17[31]    0:22[27]    0:53[23]    1:54[34]    1:56[35]    1:16[29]    2:59[32]    0:20[29]    0:50[32]    0:31[18]    0:38[30]    0:27[25]    0:21[13]    0:17[43] 
  31. Evija Skrastina             Individuali                 LAT 00:17.54     +6:04    0:46(34)    2:11(37)    3:41(34)    4:52(33)    5:11(32)    6:29(34)    8:17(34)   10:03(33)   11:22(33)   14:24(33)   14:42(33)   15:28(32)   16:12(32)   16:45(32)   17:22(32)   17:42(31)   17:54(31)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    1:25[36]    1:30[34]    1:11[25]    0:19[ 7]    1:18[46]    1:48[28]    1:46[28]    1:19[32]    3:02[34]    0:18[20]    0:46[24]    0:44[36]    0:33[19]    0:37[41]    0:20[ 7]    0:12[15] 
  32. Ilvi Vare                   OK West                     EST 00:17.58     +6:08    0:41(27)    1:51(27)    3:16(29)    4:32(31)    4:58(31)    5:56(31)    7:51(31)    9:41(31)   11:05(31)   14:08(31)   14:29(31)   15:23(31)   16:03(31)   16:44(31)   17:16(31)   17:44(32)   17:58(32)  
                                                                                        0:41[27]    1:10[26]    1:25[33]    1:16[29]    0:26[35]    0:58[32]    1:55[35]    1:50[31]    1:24[37]    3:03[36]    0:21[31]    0:54[37]    0:40[30]    0:41[37]    0:32[33]    0:28[37]    0:14[34] 
  33. Svitlana Lopatenko          Sever                       UKR 00:18.08     +6:18    0:50(41)    2:09(34)    3:33(32)    4:51(32)    5:14(33)    6:15(32)    8:07(32)   10:03(33)   11:27(34)   14:14(32)   14:33(32)   15:31(33)   16:13(33)   16:53(33)   17:28(33)   17:55(33)   18:08(33)  
                                                                                        0:50[41]    1:19[32]    1:24[31]    1:18[34]    0:23[29]    1:01[35]    1:52[31]    1:56[35]    1:24[37]    2:47[28]    0:19[25]    0:58[39]    0:42[34]    0:40[35]    0:35[38]    0:27[33]    0:13[26] 
  34. Tatiana Liabzina            Krasnoyarsk                 RUS 00:18.35     +6:45    0:44(31)    2:05(30)    3:45(35)    5:01(34)    5:24(34)    6:17(33)    8:09(33)    9:53(32)   11:06(32)   15:14(34)   15:34(34)   16:20(34)   16:55(34)   17:33(34)   17:58(34)   18:21(34)   18:35(34)  
                                                                                        0:44[31]    1:21[33]    1:40[39]    1:16[29]    0:23[29]    0:53[23]    1:52[31]    1:44[25]    1:13[27]    4:08[46]    0:20[29]    0:46[24]    0:35[26]    0:38[30]    0:25[13]    0:23[25]    0:14[34] 
  35. Ineta Laizane               Sigulda                     LAT 00:18.37     +6:47    0:48(37)    2:06(31)    4:07(42)    5:52(43)    6:18(42)    7:22(41)    9:26(41)   11:14(38)   12:26(38)   15:19(35)   15:41(35)   16:28(35)   17:04(35)   17:38(35)   18:03(35)   18:24(35)   18:37(35)  
                                                                                        0:48[37]    1:18[31]    2:01[47]    1:45[47]    0:26[35]    1:04[38]    2:04[37]    1:48[30]    1:12[25]    2:53[31]    0:22[36]    0:47[28]    0:36[28]    0:34[23]    0:25[13]    0:21[13]    0:13[24] 
  36. Olena Kutsenko              Sever                       UKR 00:19.44     +7:54    0:49(39)    2:17(38)    3:52(36)    5:23(39)    5:50(38)    6:50(36)    8:52(35)   10:58(37)   12:21(36)   15:23(36)   15:44(36)   17:19(36)   17:51(36)   18:30(36)   19:02(36)   19:29(36)   19:44(36)  
                                                                                        0:49[39]    1:28[37]    1:35[37]    1:31[42]    0:27[38]    1:00[34]    2:02[36]    2:06[39]    1:23[36]    3:02[34]    0:21[31]    1:35[49]    0:32[21]    0:39[33]    0:32[33]    0:27[33]    0:15[36] 
  37. Helga Tezarek               Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 00:20.13     +8:23    0:46(34)    2:10(36)    4:00(40)    5:29(40)    5:56(40)    6:55(38)    9:11(39)   11:15(39)   12:44(39)   15:56(37)   16:18(37)   17:28(37)   18:04(37)   19:06(39)   19:32(38)   19:55(37)   20:13(37)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    1:24[34]    1:50[43]    1:29[39]    0:27[38]    0:59[33]    2:16[42]    2:04[38]    1:29[43]    3:12[39]    0:22[36]    1:10[46]    0:36[28]    1:02[48]    0:26[22]    0:23[25]    0:18[45] 
  38. Maria Yashchenko            Omega                       RUS 00:20.16     +8:26    0:43(30)    2:07(33)    3:40(33)    5:13(36)    5:42(36)    6:55(38)    9:15(40)   11:21(40)   12:50(40)   16:15(38)   16:36(38)   17:37(39)   18:18(39)   19:02(38)   19:32(38)   20:00(38)   20:16(38)  
                                                                                        0:43[30]    1:24[34]    1:33[36]    1:33[43]    0:29[42]    1:13[42]    2:20[44]    2:06[39]    1:29[43]    3:25[42]    0:21[31]    1:01[42]    0:41[32]    0:44[42]    0:30[31]    0:28[37]    0:16[40] 
  39. Marge Rehepapp              Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:20.32     +8:42    1:54(49)    3:22(48)    4:45(46)    6:02(46)    6:26(46)    7:27(42)    9:42(42)   12:03(42)   13:19(41)   16:20(39)   16:45(39)   17:33(38)   18:17(38)   19:01(37)   19:29(37)   20:20(39)   20:32(39)  
                                                                                        1:54[49]    1:28[37]    1:23[30]    1:17[31]    0:24[32]    1:01[35]    2:15[41]    2:21[46]    1:16[29]    3:01[33]    0:25[43]    0:48[30]    0:44[36]    0:44[42]    0:28[27]    0:51[47]    0:12[17] 
  40. Sanna Ketola                Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:20.57     +9:07    0:52(42)    2:59(47)    5:02(48)    6:31(48)    6:59(47)    8:01(47)   10:09(46)   12:16(43)   13:40(43)   16:53(41)   17:16(41)   18:23(43)   18:54(41)   19:32(40)   20:14(40)   20:43(40)   20:57(40)  
                                                                                        0:52[42]    2:07[48]    2:03[48]    1:29[39]    0:28[40]    1:02[37]    2:08[38]    2:07[41]    1:24[37]    3:13[40]    0:23[38]    1:07[44]    0:31[18]    0:38[30]    0:42[44]    0:29[40]    0:14[29] 
  41. Ella Shved                  SRD                         EST 00:21.02     +9:12    0:46(34)    2:17(38)    4:06(41)    5:53(44)    6:22(43)    7:29(43)    9:48(43)   11:55(41)   13:22(42)   16:53(41)   17:17(42)   18:17(42)   19:00(42)   19:44(41)   20:17(41)   20:46(41)   21:02(42)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    1:31[41]    1:49[42]    1:47[48]    0:29[42]    1:07[41]    2:19[43]    2:07[41]    1:27[41]    3:31[44]    0:24[41]    1:00[41]    0:43[35]    0:44[42]    0:33[36]    0:29[40]    0:16[42] 
  41. Minna Koskenvuo             Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:21.02     +9:12    0:55(45)    2:31(44)    4:28(45)    5:56(45)    6:24(45)    7:38(45)   10:25(47)   12:19(44)   14:00(46)   16:52(40)   17:15(40)   18:08(40)   18:48(40)   19:45(42)   20:18(42)   20:47(42)   21:02(41)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    1:36[44]    1:57[45]    1:28[38]    0:28[40]    1:14[43]    2:47[48]    1:54[32]    1:41[48]    2:52[30]    0:23[38]    0:53[36]    0:40[30]    0:57[47]    0:33[36]    0:29[40]    0:15[38] 
  43. Chernova Natalia            Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:21.15     +9:25    0:52(42)    2:06(31)    3:54(37)    5:16(37)    5:40(35)    6:45(35)    8:58(37)   10:53(36)   12:21(36)   16:54(43)   17:17(42)   18:16(41)   19:10(43)   19:51(43)   20:26(43)   21:02(43)   21:15(43)  
                                                                                        0:52[42]    1:14[29]    1:48[41]    1:22[36]    0:24[32]    1:05[40]    2:13[40]    1:55[34]    1:28[42]    4:33[47]    0:23[38]    0:59[40]    0:54[43]    0:41[37]    0:35[38]    0:36[46]    0:13[26] 
  44. Eli Stensli                 Loten OL                    NOR 00:21.53    +10:03    0:55(45)    2:29(43)    4:09(43)    5:38(41)    6:07(41)    7:44(46)   10:08(44)   12:21(45)   13:55(45)   17:02(44)   17:30(44)   18:34(44)   19:33(44)   20:23(44)   21:12(44)   21:36(44)   21:53(44)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    1:34[43]    1:40[39]    1:29[39]    0:29[42]    1:37[48]    2:24[45]    2:13[44]    1:34[45]    3:07[38]    0:28[47]    1:04[43]    0:59[44]    0:50[45]    0:49[45]    0:24[29]    0:17[44] 
  45. Zivile Grubliene            OK Kopa                     LTU 00:22.10    +10:20    0:48(37)    2:20(42)    3:59(38)    5:21(38)    5:50(38)    6:54(37)    9:05(38)   12:30(47)   13:49(44)   17:09(45)   18:25(47)   19:21(47)   20:07(46)   20:47(46)   21:28(45)   21:55(45)   22:10(45)  
                                                                                        0:48[37]    1:32[42]    1:39[38]    1:22[36]    0:29[42]    1:04[38]    2:11[39]    3:25[48]    1:19[32]    3:20[41]    1:16[49]    0:56[38]    0:46[38]    0:40[35]    0:41[43]    0:27[33]    0:15[36] 
  46. Maisa Gustafsson            Rasti Jyry                  FIN 00:22.45    +10:55    0:52(42)    2:50(46)    4:47(47)    6:30(47)    6:59(47)    8:20(48)   10:45(48)   13:06(48)   14:43(48)   18:12(48)   18:39(48)   19:46(48)   20:36(47)   21:19(47)   21:55(46)   22:25(46)   22:45(46)  
                                                                                        0:52[42]    1:58[47]    1:57[45]    1:43[46]    0:29[42]    1:21[47]    2:25[46]    2:21[46]    1:37[47]    3:29[43]    0:27[44]    1:07[44]    0:50[40]    0:43[41]    0:36[40]    0:30[43]    0:20[48] 
  47. Natalia Glushakova          Black Sea OK                RUS 00:23.51    +12:01    0:49(39)    2:18(41)    4:13(44)    5:51(42)    6:22(43)    7:37(44)   10:08(44)   12:26(46)   14:00(46)   17:33(46)   18:00(45)   19:18(46)   21:27(48)   22:22(48)   23:02(47)   23:32(47)   23:51(47)  
                                                                                        0:49[39]    1:29[39]    1:55[44]    1:38[45]    0:31[47]    1:15[44]    2:31[47]    2:18[45]    1:34[45]    3:33[45]    0:27[44]    1:18[47]    2:09[48]    0:55[46]    0:40[42]    0:30[43]    0:19[47] 
  48. Tatiana Molodkina           Birobidzhan                 RUS 00:24.32    +12:42    0:55(45)    2:38(45)    3:59(38)    5:08(35)    5:46(37)    7:03(40)    8:52(35)   10:46(35)   12:06(35)   18:04(47)   18:22(46)   19:08(45)   20:01(45)   20:42(45)   23:48(48)   24:16(48)   24:32(48)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    1:43[46]    1:21[28]    1:09[23]    0:38[48]    1:17[45]    1:49[29]    1:54[32]    1:20[34]    5:58[48]    0:18[20]    0:46[24]    0:53[41]    0:41[37]    3:06[49]    0:28[37]    0:16[41] 
  49. Tatyana Gorbacheva          Ramtruck                    RUS 00:37.50    +26:00    1:15(48)    3:37(49)    6:15(49)    9:27(49)   10:18(49)   12:05(49)   15:44(49)   19:31(49)   22:32(49)   28:41(49)   29:15(49)   30:35(49)   32:50(49)   34:14(49)   36:17(49)   37:23(49)   37:50(49)  
                                                                                        1:15[48]    2:22[49]    2:38[49]    3:12[49]    0:51[49]    1:47[49]    3:39[49]    3:47[49]    3:01[49]    6:09[49]    0:34[48]    1:20[48]    2:15[49]    1:24[49]    2:03[48]    1:06[49]    0:27[49] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Liubov Khokhlova            Rus veteran                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Edita Urbanova              SK SKI OB Sternberk         CZE DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26