Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W50-1
2190m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.38\130m   2.61\189m   3.74\205m    4.78\56m   5.80\192m   6.89\173m  7.103\211m   8.104\39m  9.107\123m  10.111\102m 11.117\124m 12.115\104m 13.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Marie Morlon                Talant Sport Orientation    FRA 00:10.59  00:10.59    0:46( 3)    1:48( 3)    2:52( 1)    3:10( 1)    4:20( 1)    5:25( 1)    7:32( 1)    7:47( 1)    8:47( 1)    9:16( 1)    9:54( 1)   10:23( 1)   10:46( 1)   10:59( 1)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:18[ 5]    1:10[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    0:15[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:23[ 2]    0:13[ 8] 
   2. Jana Kink                   OK Kape                     EST 00:11.52     +0:53    0:42( 1)    1:46( 1)    2:59( 2)    3:16( 2)    4:27( 2)    5:43( 3)    7:59( 2)    8:20( 2)    9:30( 2)   10:00( 2)   10:41( 2)   11:11( 2)   11:38( 2)   11:52( 2)  
                                                                                        0:42[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:17[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    1:16[10]    2:16[ 8]    0:21[39]    1:10[ 4]    0:30[ 2]    0:41[ 5]    0:30[ 6]    0:27[25]    0:14[28] 
   3. Ilze Lapina                 Ziemelkurzeme OK            LAT 00:11.59     +1:00    0:49( 7)    1:54( 5)    3:06( 5)    3:24( 5)    4:35( 5)    5:52( 5)    8:05( 4)    8:22( 3)    9:39( 3)   10:09( 3)   10:51( 3)   11:22( 3)   11:47( 3)   11:59( 3)  
                                                                                        0:49[ 7]    1:05[ 5]    1:12[ 4]    0:18[ 5]    1:11[ 4]    1:17[13]    2:13[ 5]    0:17[ 7]    1:17[13]    0:30[ 2]    0:42[ 6]    0:31[11]    0:25[14]    0:12[ 5] 
   4. Tatiana Popova              Chelyabinsk                 RUS 00:12.03     +1:04    0:59(28)    2:06(15)    3:21(14)    3:41(17)    5:01(17)    6:13(13)    8:19( 7)    8:38( 8)    9:48( 5)   10:20( 5)   10:59( 4)   11:28( 4)   11:50( 4)   12:03( 4)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    1:07[ 6]    1:15[11]    0:20[23]    1:20[19]    1:12[ 6]    2:06[ 2]    0:19[19]    1:10[ 4]    0:32[10]    0:39[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    0:13[ 8] 
   5. Wiebke Sihver               Post SV Dresden             GER 00:12.12     +1:13    0:50( 8)    2:01(10)    3:14( 8)    3:33( 9)    4:47( 9)    5:58( 6)    8:17( 5)    8:34( 6)    9:44( 4)   10:17( 4)   11:01( 5)   11:31( 5)   11:59( 5)   12:12( 5)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 8]    1:11[17]    1:13[ 5]    0:19[14]    1:14[ 9]    1:11[ 4]    2:19[ 9]    0:17[ 7]    1:10[ 4]    0:33[16]    0:44[11]    0:30[ 6]    0:28[30]    0:13[15] 
   6. Rine Hanssen                Byasen IL                   NOR 00:12.17     +1:18    0:44( 2)    1:46( 1)    3:03( 3)    3:21( 3)    4:31( 3)    5:42( 2)    8:04( 3)    8:22( 3)    9:48( 5)   10:24( 6)   11:07( 6)   11:40( 6)   12:03( 6)   12:17( 6)  
                                                                                        0:44[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    1:17[15]    0:18[ 5]    1:10[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    2:22[12]    0:18[14]    1:26[28]    0:36[29]    0:43[10]    0:33[18]    0:23[ 2]    0:14[31] 
   7. Renata Barcikova            BK Sliac                    SVK 00:12.20     +1:21    0:52(10)    2:00( 9)    3:21(14)    3:39(15)    4:59(16)    6:06( 9)    8:20( 8)    8:39( 9)   10:04( 9)   10:35( 8)   11:15( 7)   11:43( 7)   12:06( 7)   12:20( 7)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    1:08[ 8]    1:21[22]    0:18[ 5]    1:20[19]    1:07[ 2]    2:14[ 7]    0:19[19]    1:25[27]    0:31[ 7]    0:40[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:14[23] 
   8. Marjut Varpula              Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:12.30     +1:31    0:48( 5)    1:56( 6)    3:04( 4)    3:23( 4)    4:38( 6)    6:23(17)    8:28(11)    8:45(10)   10:01( 8)   10:31( 7)   11:19( 8)   11:51( 8)   12:16( 8)   12:30( 8)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 5]    1:08[ 8]    1:08[ 2]    0:19[14]    1:15[12]    1:45[49]    2:05[ 1]    0:17[ 7]    1:16[12]    0:30[ 2]    0:48[27]    0:32[15]    0:25[14]    0:14[27] 
   9. Elena Lukashova             Belgorodskaja obl           RUS 00:12.35     +1:36    0:54(15)    2:01(10)    3:14( 8)    3:32( 8)    4:46( 8)    6:01( 8)    8:27(10)    8:45(10)   10:06(10)   10:38( 9)   11:24( 9)   11:52( 9)   12:20( 9)   12:35( 9)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    1:07[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:18[ 5]    1:14[ 9]    1:15[ 8]    2:26[13]    0:18[14]    1:21[19]    0:32[10]    0:46[19]    0:28[ 1]    0:28[30]    0:15[32] 
  10. Marika Jaadmaa              OK Voru                     EST 00:12.39     +1:40    0:58(26)    2:08(19)    3:21(14)    3:38(13)    4:54(13)    6:08(11)    8:21( 9)    8:37( 7)    9:56( 7)   10:55(13)   11:34(11)   12:05(11)   12:28(11)   12:39(10)  
                                                                                        0:58[26]    1:10[13]    1:13[ 5]    0:17[ 2]    1:16[13]    1:14[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    0:16[ 3]    1:19[15]    0:59[56]    0:39[ 2]    0:31[11]    0:23[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
  11. Kirsi Ilmonen               Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:12.40     +1:41    0:52(10)    2:06(15)    3:19(13)    3:38(13)    4:51(12)    6:14(14)    8:48(14)    9:03(12)   10:18(13)   10:48(11)   11:32(10)   12:04(10)   12:27(10)   12:40(11)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    1:14[18]    1:13[ 5]    0:19[14]    1:13[ 8]    1:23[21]    2:34[22]    0:15[ 1]    1:15[10]    0:30[ 2]    0:44[11]    0:32[15]    0:23[ 2]    0:13[12] 
  12. Silvia Nolte                TSV Nusse                   GER 00:12.46     +1:47    0:51( 9)    1:59( 8)    3:14( 8)    3:33( 9)    4:47( 9)    6:16(15)    8:46(12)    9:05(14)   10:15(12)   10:48(11)   11:34(11)   12:08(12)   12:31(12)   12:46(12)  
                                                                                        0:51[ 9]    1:08[ 8]    1:15[11]    0:19[14]    1:14[ 9]    1:29[34]    2:30[16]    0:19[19]    1:10[ 4]    0:33[16]    0:46[19]    0:34[22]    0:23[ 2]    0:15[37] 
  13. Anneli Rammann              Kooperaator                 EST 00:12.54     +1:55    0:54(15)    2:12(23)    3:29(19)    3:49(19)    5:05(18)    6:28(18)    9:03(17)    9:20(16)   10:29(16)   11:03(15)   11:47(15)   12:17(14)   12:41(13)   12:54(13)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    1:18[25]    1:17[15]    0:20[23]    1:16[13]    1:23[21]    2:35[23]    0:17[ 7]    1:09[ 3]    0:34[19]    0:44[11]    0:30[ 6]    0:24[ 9]    0:13[16] 
  14. Lotta Haavisto              Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:12.57     +1:58    0:54(15)    2:04(14)    3:21(14)    3:39(15)    4:55(14)    6:17(16)    8:47(13)    9:05(14)   10:23(14)   10:57(14)   11:42(13)   12:16(13)   12:44(14)   12:57(14)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    1:10[13]    1:17[15]    0:18[ 5]    1:16[13]    1:22[19]    2:30[16]    0:18[14]    1:18[14]    0:34[19]    0:45[16]    0:34[22]    0:28[30]    0:13[17] 
  15. Helen Skoog                 Kils OK                     SWE 00:12.59     +2:00    0:53(13)    2:03(12)    3:18(12)    3:35(12)    4:47( 9)    6:10(12)    8:48(14)    9:04(13)   10:28(15)   11:04(16)   11:46(14)   12:22(15)   12:48(15)   12:59(15)  
                                                                                        0:53[13]    1:10[13]    1:15[11]    0:17[ 2]    1:12[ 6]    1:23[21]    2:38[25]    0:16[ 3]    1:24[25]    0:36[29]    0:42[ 6]    0:36[32]    0:26[18]    0:11[ 2] 
  16. Iben Maag                   Soelleroed OK               DEN 00:13.04     +2:05    0:46( 3)    1:50( 4)    3:12( 7)    3:28( 7)    4:40( 7)    6:00( 7)    9:15(20)    9:32(19)   10:43(18)   11:13(18)   11:57(17)   12:27(17)   12:52(16)   13:04(16)  
                                                                                        0:46[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    1:22[24]    0:16[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:20[16]    3:15[52]    0:17[ 7]    1:11[ 8]    0:30[ 2]    0:44[11]    0:30[ 6]    0:25[14]    0:12[ 6] 
  17. Olga Tutynina               Rus veteran                 RUS 00:13.08     +2:09    0:54(15)    2:03(12)    3:16(11)    3:34(11)    4:56(15)    6:06( 9)    8:17( 5)    8:33( 5)   10:10(11)   10:41(10)   11:56(16)   12:26(16)   12:54(17)   13:08(17)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    1:09[11]    1:13[ 5]    0:18[ 5]    1:22[24]    1:10[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    0:16[ 3]    1:37[40]    0:31[ 7]    1:15[59]    0:30[ 6]    0:28[30]    0:14[22] 
  18. Helena Nolan                Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:13.09     +2:10    0:57(24)    2:40(44)    3:55(34)    4:14(30)    5:36(28)    6:52(24)    9:13(19)    9:32(19)   10:47(20)   11:20(20)   12:05(20)   12:34(19)   12:58(19)   13:09(19)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    1:43[53]    1:15[11]    0:19[14]    1:22[24]    1:16[10]    2:21[10]    0:19[19]    1:15[10]    0:33[16]    0:45[16]    0:29[ 3]    0:24[ 9]    0:11[ 3] 
  18. Pia Hietanen                Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   FIN 00:13.09     +2:10    0:56(22)    2:06(15)    3:26(18)    3:47(18)    5:08(19)    6:29(19)    9:01(16)    9:20(16)   10:39(17)   11:11(17)   12:00(18)   12:31(18)   12:56(18)   13:09(18)  
                                                                                        0:56[22]    1:10[13]    1:20[19]    0:21[29]    1:21[23]    1:21[18]    2:32[19]    0:19[19]    1:19[15]    0:32[10]    0:49[31]    0:31[11]    0:25[14]    0:13[ 8] 
  20. Susanne Soderholm           Strangnas Malmby OL         SWE 00:13.15     +2:16    0:56(22)    2:10(20)    3:31(20)    3:50(20)    5:13(21)    6:38(20)    9:04(18)    9:24(18)   10:43(18)   11:14(19)   12:01(19)   12:36(20)   13:02(20)   13:15(20)  
                                                                                        0:56[22]    1:14[18]    1:21[22]    0:19[14]    1:23[27]    1:25[26]    2:26[13]    0:20[30]    1:19[15]    0:31[ 7]    0:47[23]    0:35[27]    0:26[18]    0:13[17] 
  21. Aasa Alsio                  IF Hagen                    SWE 00:13.40     +2:41    1:03(40)    2:33(38)    3:53(29)    4:14(30)    5:43(32)    7:02(27)    9:35(24)    9:53(24)   11:15(23)   11:47(22)   12:29(22)   13:04(22)   13:28(22)   13:40(21)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    1:30[45]    1:20[19]    0:21[29]    1:29[36]    1:19[15]    2:33[21]    0:18[14]    1:22[21]    0:32[10]    0:42[ 6]    0:35[27]    0:24[ 9]    0:12[ 6] 
  22. Sybylle Boos                ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.44     +2:45    0:59(28)    2:17(27)    3:37(24)    3:56(22)    5:15(22)    6:40(21)    9:20(21)    9:37(21)   10:58(21)   11:33(21)   12:21(21)   12:57(21)   13:27(21)   13:44(22)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    1:18[25]    1:20[19]    0:19[14]    1:19[18]    1:25[26]    2:40[27]    0:17[ 7]    1:21[19]    0:35[24]    0:48[27]    0:36[32]    0:30[41]    0:17[47] 
  23. Lea Leppik                  TA OK                       EST 00:13.48     +2:49    0:55(20)    2:18(28)    4:06(38)    4:25(36)    5:48(33)    7:04(29)    9:35(24)    9:55(25)   11:14(22)   11:48(23)   12:36(23)   13:09(23)   13:35(23)   13:48(23)  
                                                                                        0:55[20]    1:23[38]    1:48[53]    0:19[14]    1:23[27]    1:16[10]    2:31[18]    0:20[30]    1:19[15]    0:34[19]    0:48[27]    0:33[18]    0:26[18]    0:13[17] 
  24. Natalia Makeichik           Voronezh                    RUS 00:13.56     +2:57    0:48( 5)    1:57( 7)    3:07( 6)    3:25( 6)    4:33( 4)    5:51( 4)    9:25(22)    9:42(22)   11:18(24)   11:57(25)   12:43(25)   13:17(25)   13:43(25)   13:56(24)  
                                                                                        0:48[ 5]    1:09[11]    1:10[ 3]    0:18[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    1:18[14]    3:34[57]    0:17[ 7]    1:36[39]    0:39[42]    0:46[19]    0:34[22]    0:26[18]    0:13[12] 
  25. Kjersti Holt Hanssen        Maaren OK                   NOR 00:13.58     +2:59    0:59(28)    2:15(24)    3:33(21)    3:54(21)    5:10(20)    7:06(30)    9:27(23)    9:46(23)   11:21(25)   11:56(24)   12:41(24)   13:15(24)   13:42(24)   13:58(25)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    1:16[21]    1:18[18]    0:21[29]    1:16[13]    1:56[53]    2:21[10]    0:19[19]    1:35[38]    0:35[24]    0:45[16]    0:34[22]    0:27[25]    0:16[41] 
  26. Sonja Ecke Wihan            WAT                         AUT 00:14.04     +3:05    0:52(10)    2:06(15)    3:38(25)    3:57(24)    5:15(22)    6:43(22)    9:45(27)   10:03(27)   11:25(26)   12:00(26)   12:44(26)   13:19(26)   13:49(26)   14:04(26)  
                                                                                        0:52[10]    1:14[18]    1:32[38]    0:19[14]    1:18[17]    1:28[33]    3:02[48]    0:18[14]    1:22[21]    0:35[24]    0:44[11]    0:35[27]    0:30[41]    0:15[36] 
  27. Annika Ottenback            Segersta OK                 SWE 00:14.16     +3:17    1:28(56)    2:49(49)    4:19(46)    4:37(45)    5:57(37)    7:24(35)    9:53(30)   10:12(29)   11:36(28)   12:10(28)   12:56(27)   13:32(27)   14:01(27)   14:16(27)  
                                                                                        1:28[56]    1:21[32]    1:30[35]    0:18[ 5]    1:20[19]    1:27[30]    2:29[15]    0:19[19]    1:24[25]    0:34[19]    0:46[19]    0:36[32]    0:29[36]    0:15[40] 
  28. Susanna Rokka               Lounais Hameen Rasti        FIN 00:14.17     +3:18    0:54(15)    2:10(20)    3:34(22)    3:59(25)    5:31(24)    6:56(25)    9:35(24)    9:57(26)   11:30(27)   12:08(27)   12:58(28)   13:35(28)   14:05(28)   14:17(28)  
                                                                                        0:54[15]    1:16[21]    1:24[27]    0:25[51]    1:32[39]    1:25[26]    2:39[26]    0:22[42]    1:33[35]    0:38[36]    0:50[35]    0:37[39]    0:30[41]    0:12[ 4] 
  29. Inger Jalakas               Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:14.47     +3:48    1:02(39)    2:24(34)    3:46(26)    4:08(26)    5:31(24)    6:51(23)    9:48(28)   10:10(28)   11:48(29)   12:25(29)   13:25(30)   14:01(30)   14:31(30)   14:47(29)  
                                                                                        1:02[39]    1:22[34]    1:22[24]    0:22[36]    1:23[27]    1:20[16]    2:57[44]    0:22[42]    1:38[41]    0:37[31]    1:00[50]    0:36[32]    0:30[41]    0:16[41] 
  30. Liubov Timakova             SPARTA Rostov               RUS 00:14.48     +3:49    1:01(33)    2:18(28)    3:54(31)    4:16(32)    5:39(29)    7:02(27)   10:03(33)   10:24(31)   11:52(30)   12:27(30)   13:17(29)   13:55(29)   14:27(29)   14:48(30)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:17[23]    1:36[42]    0:22[36]    1:23[27]    1:23[21]    3:01[47]    0:21[39]    1:28[30]    0:35[24]    0:50[35]    0:38[45]    0:32[49]    0:21[59] 
  31. Helen Mast                  RSK Johvikas                EST 00:14.54     +3:55    1:03(40)    2:39(42)    4:22(49)    4:44(49)    6:15(45)    7:39(39)   10:27(38)   10:47(36)   12:10(33)   12:47(33)   13:36(32)   14:10(31)   14:38(31)   14:54(31)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    1:36[50]    1:43[49]    0:22[36]    1:31[38]    1:24[25]    2:48[34]    0:20[30]    1:23[23]    0:37[31]    0:49[31]    0:34[22]    0:28[30]    0:16[41] 
  32. Manuela Hlosta              LC Erstebank                AUT 00:15.00     +4:01    0:55(20)    2:16(25)    4:10(42)    4:31(38)    5:56(36)    7:21(34)   10:09(34)   10:30(33)   12:03(32)   12:35(32)   13:36(32)   14:13(32)   14:40(32)   15:00(32)  
                                                                                        0:55[20]    1:21[32]    1:54[55]    0:21[29]    1:25[33]    1:25[26]    2:48[34]    0:21[39]    1:33[35]    0:32[10]    1:01[51]    0:37[39]    0:27[25]    0:20[56] 
  33. Marika Ylikauppila          Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:15.01     +4:02    1:39(58)    2:57(52)    4:19(46)    4:39(47)    5:59(38)    8:24(48)   10:56(48)   11:15(46)   12:28(37)   13:00(37)   13:47(37)   14:20(35)   14:47(34)   15:01(33)  
                                                                                        1:39[58]    1:18[25]    1:22[24]    0:20[23]    1:20[19]    2:25[56]    2:32[19]    0:19[19]    1:13[ 9]    0:32[10]    0:47[23]    0:33[18]    0:27[25]    0:14[23] 
  34. Katri Haataja               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura     FIN 00:15.02     +4:03    0:58(26)    2:21(30)    3:48(27)    4:09(27)    5:34(26)    7:08(32)    9:59(31)   10:19(30)   11:53(31)   12:31(31)   13:29(31)   14:13(32)   14:44(33)   15:02(34)  
                                                                                        0:58[26]    1:23[38]    1:27[32]    0:21[29]    1:25[33]    1:34[42]    2:51[40]    0:20[30]    1:34[37]    0:38[36]    0:58[48]    0:44[53]    0:31[47]    0:18[50] 
  35. Merike Paapson              OK TON                      EST 00:15.03     +4:04    0:53(13)    2:10(20)    3:35(23)    3:56(22)    5:41(31)    6:56(25)   10:23(36)   10:39(34)   12:19(36)   12:56(36)   13:43(35)   14:19(34)   14:48(35)   15:03(35)  
                                                                                        0:53[13]    1:17[23]    1:25[28]    0:21[29]    1:45[48]    1:15[ 8]    3:27[56]    0:16[ 3]    1:40[42]    0:37[31]    0:47[23]    0:36[32]    0:29[36]    0:15[32] 
  36. Natalja Davidenko           OK Saule                    LTU 00:15.05     +4:06    1:01(33)    2:21(30)    3:54(31)    4:16(32)    5:39(29)    7:10(33)   10:00(32)   10:25(32)   12:11(34)   12:50(34)   13:41(34)   14:22(36)   14:50(36)   15:05(36)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:20[29]    1:33[39]    0:22[36]    1:23[27]    1:31[35]    2:50[36]    0:25[50]    1:46[45]    0:39[42]    0:51[38]    0:41[49]    0:28[30]    0:15[32] 
  37. Galina Pigareva             Mile Sport SPb              RUS 00:15.07     +4:08    1:04(44)    2:26(35)    3:54(31)    4:17(34)    6:07(41)    7:39(39)   10:21(35)   10:44(35)   12:13(35)   12:52(35)   13:44(36)   14:23(37)   14:52(37)   15:07(37)  
                                                                                        1:04[44]    1:22[34]    1:28[33]    0:23[44]    1:50[51]    1:32[38]    2:42[28]    0:23[46]    1:29[33]    0:39[42]    0:52[42]    0:39[47]    0:29[36]    0:15[32] 
  38. Ingmarie Aroneng            Bredareds IF                SWE 00:15.32     +4:33    1:03(40)    2:27(36)    4:04(36)    4:31(38)    6:33(49)    8:06(47)   10:50(45)   11:12(42)   12:35(38)   13:13(38)   14:08(39)   14:45(38)   15:14(38)   15:32(38)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    1:24[41]    1:37[44]    0:27[54]    2:02[55]    1:33[40]    2:44[32]    0:22[42]    1:23[23]    0:38[36]    0:55[46]    0:37[39]    0:29[36]    0:18[52] 
  39. Johanna Perkkalainen        Epilan Esa                  FIN 00:15.40     +4:41    1:01(33)    2:29(37)    3:55(34)    4:19(35)    5:52(34)    7:38(37)   10:24(37)   10:48(37)   12:50(42)   13:28(41)   14:19(40)   14:54(39)   15:24(39)   15:40(39)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:28[44]    1:26[29]    0:24[48]    1:33[40]    1:46[51]    2:46[33]    0:24[48]    2:02[51]    0:38[36]    0:51[38]    0:35[27]    0:30[41]    0:16[41] 
  40. Lenka Cihakova              Sokol Kostelec nCl          CZE 00:15.49     +4:50    1:43(59)    3:06(55)    4:45(51)    5:08(51)    6:31(48)    7:58(44)   10:48(43)   11:08(41)   12:51(43)   13:45(44)   14:36(42)   15:09(40)   15:35(40)   15:49(40)  
                                                                                        1:43[59]    1:23[38]    1:39[47]    0:23[44]    1:23[27]    1:27[30]    2:50[36]    0:20[30]    1:43[43]    0:54[55]    0:51[38]    0:33[18]    0:26[18]    0:14[28] 
  41. Marjaana Hautaniemi         Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:16.01     +5:02    1:03(40)    2:34(40)    4:09(41)    4:38(46)    6:26(47)    8:02(46)   10:52(46)   11:12(42)   12:44(40)   13:43(43)   14:38(43)   15:14(41)   15:43(41)   16:01(41)  
                                                                                        1:03[40]    1:31[46]    1:35[41]    0:29[57]    1:48[50]    1:36[43]    2:50[36]    0:20[30]    1:32[34]    0:59[56]    0:55[46]    0:36[32]    0:29[36]    0:18[51] 
  42. Elena Begicheva             Black Sea OK                RUS 00:16.09     +5:10    1:01(33)    2:39(42)    4:05(37)    4:27(37)    6:03(40)    7:54(42)   10:49(44)   11:15(46)   13:00(44)   13:37(42)   14:41(44)   15:19(42)   15:51(42)   16:09(42)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:38[51]    1:26[29]    0:22[36]    1:36[44]    1:51[52]    2:55[43]    0:26[51]    1:45[44]    0:37[31]    1:04[54]    0:38[45]    0:32[49]    0:18[48] 
  43. Meeli Kerem                 SK Aasa 5                   EST 00:16.28     +5:29    1:00(32)    2:33(38)    4:10(42)    4:33(42)    6:07(41)    7:38(37)   10:36(40)   10:59(39)   12:46(41)   13:26(40)   14:25(41)   15:37(43)   16:09(43)   16:28(43)  
                                                                                        1:00[32]    1:33[48]    1:37[44]    0:23[44]    1:34[41]    1:31[35]    2:58[45]    0:23[46]    1:47[46]    0:40[45]    0:59[49]    1:12[60]    0:32[49]    0:19[53] 
  44. Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye                  RUS 00:16.29     +5:30    0:59(28)    2:21(30)    3:52(28)    4:13(28)    5:54(35)    7:30(36)   10:41(41)   11:01(40)   13:32(45)   14:10(45)   15:01(45)   15:43(44)   16:14(44)   16:29(44)  
                                                                                        0:59[28]    1:22[34]    1:31[36]    0:21[29]    1:41[46]    1:36[43]    3:11[50]    0:20[30]    2:31[55]    0:38[36]    0:51[38]    0:42[51]    0:31[47]    0:15[39] 
  45. Annsofi Welander            OK Djerf                    SWE 00:16.32     +5:33    1:01(33)    2:21(30)    4:08(39)    4:32(41)    6:16(46)    7:58(44)   10:34(39)   10:54(38)   13:37(46)   14:19(46)   15:06(46)   15:43(44)   16:17(45)   16:32(45)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:20[29]    1:47[51]    0:24[48]    1:44[47]    1:42[47]    2:36[24]    0:20[30]    2:43[57]    0:42[47]    0:47[23]    0:37[39]    0:34[54]    0:15[38] 
  46. Elina Lasseron              JOKA                        EST 00:16.42     +5:43    2:49(62)    4:09(62)    5:51(58)    6:11(58)    7:37(55)    9:04(49)   11:47(49)   12:14(48)   13:40(47)   14:32(47)   15:24(47)   16:01(46)   16:28(46)   16:42(46)  
                                                                                        2:49[62]    1:20[29]    1:42[48]    0:20[23]    1:26[35]    1:27[30]    2:43[30]    0:27[55]    1:26[28]    0:52[53]    0:52[42]    0:37[39]    0:27[25]    0:14[23] 
  47. Zinaida Vasilyeva           SmolOrient                  RUS 00:16.45     +5:46    1:24(55)    2:46(46)    4:12(45)    4:34(43)    6:09(43)    7:48(41)   10:53(47)   11:12(42)   14:06(49)   14:44(48)   15:33(48)   16:05(47)   16:31(47)   16:45(47)  
                                                                                        1:24[55]    1:22[34]    1:26[29]    0:22[36]    1:35[42]    1:39[45]    3:05[49]    0:19[19]    2:54[58]    0:38[36]    0:49[31]    0:32[15]    0:26[18]    0:14[28] 
  48. Eva Paalsson                IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:17.04     +6:05    1:21(53)    2:55(51)    4:46(52)    5:10(52)    7:40(56)    9:13(51)   12:07(50)   12:37(49)   14:05(48)   14:58(49)   15:47(49)   16:24(48)   16:48(48)   17:04(48)  
                                                                                        1:21[53]    1:34[49]    1:51[54]    0:24[48]    2:30[59]    1:33[40]    2:54[42]    0:30[59]    1:28[30]    0:53[54]    0:49[31]    0:37[39]    0:24[ 9]    0:16[45] 
  49. Annegrete Austad            Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:17.29     +6:30    1:01(33)    2:48(48)    4:19(46)    4:39(47)    6:14(44)    7:54(42)   10:47(42)   11:13(45)   12:41(39)   13:16(39)   14:06(38)   16:45(49)   17:15(49)   17:29(49)  
                                                                                        1:01[33]    1:47[55]    1:31[36]    0:20[23]    1:35[42]    1:40[46]    2:53[41]    0:26[51]    1:28[30]    0:35[24]    0:50[35]    2:39[61]    0:30[41]    0:14[23] 
  50. Marjut Rolig                Hauhon Sisu                 FIN 00:17.42     +6:43    1:19(52)    2:50(50)    4:26(50)    4:48(50)    9:23(59)   10:45(56)   13:56(56)   14:15(55)   15:19(52)   15:53(51)   16:35(51)   17:06(51)   17:29(50)   17:42(50)  
                                                                                        1:19[52]    1:31[46]    1:36[42]    0:22[36]    4:35[61]    1:22[19]    3:11[50]    0:19[19]    1:04[ 2]    0:34[19]    0:42[ 6]    0:31[11]    0:23[ 2]    0:13[ 8] 
  51. Kristiina Butt              Individual                  FIN 00:18.22     +7:23    1:15(49)    3:13(58)    4:58(55)    5:28(55)    7:31(53)    9:13(51)   12:52(53)   13:18(52)   15:13(51)   16:01(52)   17:04(52)   17:43(52)   18:09(51)   18:22(51)  
                                                                                        1:15[49]    1:58[59]    1:45[50]    0:30[58]    2:03[56]    1:42[47]    3:39[58]    0:26[51]    1:55[49]    0:48[51]    1:03[53]    0:39[47]    0:26[18]    0:13[12] 
  52. Kai Niinepuu                RSK Johvikas                EST 00:18.27     +7:28    1:13(48)    3:09(56)    5:12(57)    5:40(57)    7:25(52)    9:10(50)   12:25(51)   12:45(50)   14:35(50)   15:22(50)   16:24(50)   17:00(50)   18:13(52)   18:27(52)  
                                                                                        1:13[48]    1:56[58]    2:03[56]    0:28[55]    1:45[48]    1:45[49]    3:15[52]    0:20[30]    1:50[47]    0:47[50]    1:02[52]    0:36[32]    1:13[61]    0:14[20] 
  53. Sari Tupitsa                Rasti E4                    FIN 00:18.42     +7:43    1:11(47)    2:35(41)    4:08(39)    4:31(38)    6:00(39)   10:14(55)   13:12(55)   13:38(54)   15:40(54)   16:17(54)   17:09(53)   17:50(53)   18:22(53)   18:42(53)  
                                                                                        1:11[47]    1:24[41]    1:33[39]    0:23[44]    1:29[36]    4:14[60]    2:58[45]    0:26[51]    2:02[51]    0:37[31]    0:52[42]    0:41[49]    0:32[49]    0:20[56] 
  54. Zane Blumberga              Alnis OK                    LAT 00:19.03     +8:04    1:21(53)    3:10(57)    4:57(54)    5:25(54)    7:19(51)    9:15(53)   12:54(54)   13:22(53)   15:23(53)   16:08(53)   17:19(54)   18:08(54)   18:45(54)   19:03(54)  
                                                                                        1:21[53]    1:49[56]    1:47[51]    0:28[55]    1:54[52]    1:56[53]    3:39[58]    0:28[56]    2:01[50]    0:45[48]    1:11[56]    0:49[55]    0:37[55]    0:18[48] 
  55. Martina Petrova             Individual                  CZE 00:19.11     +8:12    1:05(45)    2:47(47)    4:55(53)    5:17(53)    6:54(50)    9:50(54)   12:32(52)   12:54(51)   16:21(55)   17:10(55)   17:58(55)   18:33(55)   18:57(55)   19:11(55)  
                                                                                        1:05[45]    1:42[52]    2:08[58]    0:22[36]    1:37[45]    2:56[58]    2:42[28]    0:22[42]    3:27[59]    0:49[52]    0:48[27]    0:35[27]    0:24[ 9]    0:14[20] 
  56. Janka Danihelova            Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:22.46    +11:47    1:15(49)    2:42(45)    4:10(42)    4:35(44)   12:26(61)   13:58(59)   16:48(59)   17:12(58)   19:36(57)   20:17(56)   21:10(56)   21:54(56)   22:27(56)   22:46(56)  
                                                                                        1:15[49]    1:27[43]    1:28[33]    0:25[51]    7:51[62]    1:32[38]    2:50[36]    0:24[48]    2:24[54]    0:41[46]    0:53[45]    0:44[53]    0:33[53]    0:19[54] 
  57. Brigitta Josef              OLG Suhr                    SUI 00:23.31    +12:32    1:48(60)    3:50(59)    5:57(59)    6:34(59)    9:03(57)   12:01(58)   16:10(57)   16:45(56)   19:22(56)   20:28(57)   21:40(57)   22:35(57)   23:12(57)   23:31(57)  
                                                                                        1:48[60]    2:02[60]    2:07[57]    0:37[61]    2:29[58]    2:58[59]    4:09[60]    0:35[61]    2:37[56]    1:06[59]    1:12[57]    0:55[57]    0:37[55]    0:19[54] 
  58. Evelyn Kraintz              OK Maksimir                 CRO 00:25.02    +14:03    1:16(51)    3:02(54)    9:34(62)   10:07(61)   12:01(60)   14:13(60)   17:39(60)   18:11(59)   20:01(58)   21:44(58)   22:59(58)   23:50(58)   24:45(58)   25:02(58)  
                                                                                        1:16[51]    1:46[54]    6:32[62]    0:33[59]    1:54[52]    2:12[55]    3:26[54]    0:32[60]    1:50[47]    1:43[60]    1:15[59]    0:51[56]    0:55[60]    0:17[46] 
  59. Brit Vivian Meling          Stavanger Orienteringsklubb NOR 00:25.51    +14:52    1:49(61)    3:59(61)    6:15(60)    6:50(60)    9:10(58)   11:40(57)   16:35(58)   17:03(57)   21:26(59)   22:25(59)   23:38(59)   24:39(59)   25:23(59)   25:51(59)  
                                                                                        1:49[61]    2:10[61]    2:16[60]    0:35[60]    2:20[57]    2:30[57]    4:55[62]    0:28[56]    4:23[60]    0:59[56]    1:13[58]    1:01[59]    0:44[59]    0:28[61] 
  60. Olga Kraght                 Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA 00:26.25    +15:26    1:05(45)    3:00(53)    5:10(56)    5:35(56)    7:34(54)   16:56(61)   20:22(61)   20:41(60)   22:50(60)   23:35(60)   24:40(60)   25:22(60)   26:04(60)   26:25(60)  
                                                                                        1:05[45]    1:55[57]    2:10[59]    0:25[51]    1:59[54]    9:22[62]    3:26[54]    0:19[19]    2:09[53]    0:45[48]    1:05[55]    0:42[51]    0:42[58]    0:21[59] 
  61. Irena Kurklietiene          Rudamina OK                 LTU 00:35.37    +24:38    1:29(57)    3:57(60)    6:46(61)   10:49(62)   13:43(62)   19:31(62)   24:05(62)   24:33(61)   29:21(61)   32:18(61)   33:42(61)   34:38(61)   35:17(61)   35:37(61)  
                                                                                        1:29[57]    2:28[62]    2:49[61]    4:03[62]    2:54[60]    5:48[61]    4:34[61]    0:28[56]    4:48[61]    2:57[61]    1:24[61]    0:56[58]    0:39[57]    0:20[56] 
      Claudia Wirz                Swiss O Tours               SUI MP                    0:57(24)    2:16(25)    3:53(29)    4:13(28)    5:35(27)    7:06(30)    9:49(29)  
                                                                                        0:57[24]    1:19[28]    1:37[44]    0:20[23]    1:22[24]    1:31[35]    2:43[30] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Cathrine Thorhus            Verdal OK                   NOR DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Kristina Zilling            OK Sodertorn                SWE DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26