Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W55-2
2200m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.32\74m   2.41\212m   3.54\179m   4.75\177m    5.78\93m   6.87\152m   7.89\160m  8.104\229m  9.107\123m  10.110\76m  11.111\36m  12.113\72m  13.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Lyn Stanton                 Auckland                    NZL 00:14.07  00:14.07    0:40(13)    2:06( 3)    3:26( 8)    5:13( 7)    6:00( 7)    7:08( 5)    8:31( 5)   11:10( 3)   12:22( 2)   12:53( 2)   13:07( 2)   13:33( 2)   13:54( 1)   14:07( 1)  
                                                                                        0:40[13]    1:26[ 4]    1:20[23]    1:47[ 8]    0:47[19]    1:08[ 2]    1:23[10]    2:39[ 3]    1:12[ 1]    0:31[ 5]    0:14[ 5]    0:26[ 5]    0:21[ 5]    0:13[ 6] 
   2. Airi Alnek                  OK Voru                     EST 00:14.10     +0:03    0:36( 1)    2:01( 2)    3:13( 2)    5:05( 2)    5:48( 2)    6:54( 1)    8:10( 1)   11:06( 2)   12:21( 1)   12:51( 1)   13:04( 1)   13:29( 1)   13:54( 1)   14:10( 2)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    1:12[ 5]    1:52[10]    0:43[ 5]    1:06[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    2:56[10]    1:15[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:13[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    0:25[24]    0:16[34] 
   3. Charlie Somers Cocks        Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:14.22     +0:15    0:40(13)    2:06( 3)    3:18( 3)    5:07( 3)    5:53( 4)    7:04( 2)    8:35( 6)   11:18( 4)   12:36( 3)   13:08( 3)   13:23( 3)   13:48( 3)   14:11( 3)   14:22( 3)  
                                                                                        0:40[13]    1:26[ 4]    1:12[ 5]    1:49[ 9]    0:46[16]    1:11[ 7]    1:31[17]    2:43[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    0:32[ 7]    0:15[14]    0:25[ 1]    0:23[14]    0:11[ 2] 
   4. Kerstin Ohlsson             Haninge SOK                 SWE 00:14.44     +0:37    0:39( 8)    2:10( 6)    3:25( 6)    5:20(10)    6:04( 9)    7:16(10)    8:37( 7)   11:21( 5)   12:42( 4)   13:14( 4)   13:31( 4)   14:01( 4)   14:28( 4)   14:44( 4)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 8]    1:31[ 7]    1:15[11]    1:55[12]    0:44[ 6]    1:12[ 9]    1:21[ 6]    2:44[ 7]    1:21[11]    0:32[ 7]    0:17[26]    0:30[17]    0:27[34]    0:16[32] 
   5. Kersti Ehala                JOKA                        EST 00:14.45     +0:38    0:40(13)    2:10( 6)    3:23( 5)    5:23(11)    6:08(12)    7:24(11)    8:41( 8)   11:27( 6)   12:51( 5)   13:23( 5)   13:39( 5)   14:07( 5)   14:31( 5)   14:45( 5)  
                                                                                        0:40[13]    1:30[ 6]    1:13[ 9]    2:00[17]    0:45[10]    1:16[17]    1:17[ 2]    2:46[ 8]    1:24[15]    0:32[ 7]    0:16[18]    0:28[12]    0:24[19]    0:14[16] 
   6. Daiva Ziaukiene             Medeina OK                  LTU 00:14.50     +0:43    0:37( 3)    2:00( 1)    3:11( 1)    5:17( 8)    6:01( 8)    7:09( 7)    8:30( 4)   11:05( 1)   13:03( 7)   13:32( 7)   13:52( 7)   14:19( 7)   14:39( 6)   14:50( 6)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    1:11[ 4]    2:06[24]    0:44[ 6]    1:08[ 2]    1:21[ 6]    2:35[ 2]    1:58[52]    0:29[ 1]    0:20[47]    0:27[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   7. Trine Marit Justad Raaen    Lierbygda Orienteringslag   NOR 00:14.53     +0:46    0:41(18)    2:13(10)    3:25( 6)    5:07( 3)    5:51( 3)    7:06( 4)    8:28( 3)   11:39( 8)   12:54( 6)   13:24( 6)   13:46( 6)   14:13( 6)   14:40( 7)   14:53( 7)  
                                                                                        0:41[18]    1:32[ 8]    1:12[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    0:44[ 6]    1:15[14]    1:22[ 8]    3:11[26]    1:15[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:22[52]    0:27[ 6]    0:27[34]    0:13[12] 
   8. Valerija Dauksiene          OK Saule                    LTU 00:15.08     +1:01    0:42(22)    2:23(21)    3:31(11)    5:38(17)    6:18(15)    7:33(14)    8:56(13)   11:30( 7)   13:18(11)   13:48( 8)   14:03( 8)   14:34( 8)   14:55( 8)   15:08( 8)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:41[20]    1:08[ 2]    2:07[25]    0:40[ 1]    1:15[14]    1:23[10]    2:34[ 1]    1:48[41]    0:30[ 2]    0:15[14]    0:31[21]    0:21[ 5]    0:13[ 8] 
   9. Andrea Wyss                 OLG Nidwalden Obwalden      SUI 00:15.20     +1:13    0:37( 3)    2:11( 8)    3:27( 9)    5:29(14)    6:18(15)    7:27(12)    8:52(12)   11:53(10)   13:10( 8)   14:05(11)   14:17( 9)   14:45( 9)   15:07( 9)   15:20( 9)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 3]    1:34[11]    1:16[13]    2:02[20]    0:49[25]    1:09[ 4]    1:25[12]    3:01[15]    1:17[ 5]    0:55[52]    0:12[ 1]    0:28[12]    0:22[ 9]    0:13[10] 
  10. Saija Laurila               Kangasala SK                FIN 00:15.30     +1:23    0:38( 6)    2:17(14)    3:42(19)    5:19( 9)    6:07(11)    7:28(13)    9:04(14)   12:09(12)   13:29(12)   14:02(10)   14:19(10)   14:50(11)   15:16(10)   15:30(10)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 6]    1:39[18]    1:25[34]    1:37[ 2]    0:48[22]    1:21[25]    1:36[27]    3:05[21]    1:20[10]    0:33[11]    0:17[26]    0:31[21]    0:26[28]    0:14[16] 
  11. Tiina Aijala                Kangasala SK                FIN 00:15.35     +1:28    0:40(13)    2:16(13)    3:41(16)    5:23(11)    6:10(13)    7:35(15)    9:09(15)   12:10(13)   13:33(13)   14:08(12)   14:22(11)   14:49(10)   15:17(11)   15:35(11)  
                                                                                        0:40[13]    1:36[14]    1:25[34]    1:42[ 5]    0:47[19]    1:25[29]    1:34[24]    3:01[15]    1:23[13]    0:35[17]    0:14[ 5]    0:27[ 6]    0:28[37]    0:18[42] 
  12. Inta Porike                 Alnis OK                    LAT 00:15.40     +1:33    0:41(18)    2:18(17)    3:46(25)    5:41(19)    6:26(18)    7:40(16)    9:22(19)   12:20(15)   13:45(14)   14:26(15)   14:40(13)   15:07(14)   15:27(12)   15:40(12)  
                                                                                        0:41[18]    1:37[15]    1:28[39]    1:55[12]    0:45[10]    1:14[12]    1:42[39]    2:58[13]    1:25[17]    0:41[40]    0:14[ 5]    0:27[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:13[12] 
  13. Rita Linko                  Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:15.41     +1:34    0:39( 8)    2:11( 8)    3:29(10)    5:09( 5)    5:54( 5)    7:08( 5)    8:47(10)   12:29(20)   13:51(17)   14:26(15)   14:40(13)   15:05(13)   15:27(12)   15:41(13)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 8]    1:32[ 8]    1:18[18]    1:40[ 3]    0:45[10]    1:14[12]    1:39[31]    3:42[48]    1:22[12]    0:35[17]    0:14[ 5]    0:25[ 1]    0:22[ 9]    0:14[16] 
  14. Caroline Mackenzie          Cleveland Orienteering Klub GBR 00:15.45     +1:38    0:43(30)    2:27(26)    3:42(19)    5:45(21)    6:37(21)    7:57(21)    9:16(17)   12:22(17)   13:45(14)   14:17(13)   14:32(12)   14:59(12)   15:31(14)   15:45(14)  
                                                                                        0:43[30]    1:44[25]    1:15[11]    2:03[21]    0:52[34]    1:20[22]    1:19[ 5]    3:06[22]    1:23[13]    0:32[ 7]    0:15[14]    0:27[ 6]    0:32[46]    0:14[16] 
  15. Pirkko Ekdahl               Nivalan Suunnistajat        FIN 00:15.51     +1:44    0:41(18)    2:06( 3)    3:18( 3)    5:00( 1)    5:45( 1)    7:04( 2)    8:22( 2)   11:54(11)   13:12( 9)   14:22(14)   14:42(15)   15:14(15)   15:37(15)   15:51(15)  
                                                                                        0:41[18]    1:25[ 2]    1:12[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    0:45[10]    1:19[20]    1:18[ 3]    3:32[38]    1:18[ 6]    1:10[57]    0:20[47]    0:32[25]    0:23[14]    0:14[21] 
  16. Silvija Penkule             Saldus OK                   LAT 00:15.57     +1:50    0:43(30)    2:21(20)    3:31(11)    5:23(11)    6:05(10)    7:14( 9)    8:43( 9)   11:40( 9)   13:14(10)   13:49( 9)   14:57(18)   15:24(17)   15:44(16)   15:57(16)  
                                                                                        0:43[30]    1:38[17]    1:10[ 3]    1:52[10]    0:42[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    1:29[15]    2:57[12]    1:34[26]    0:35[17]    1:08[60]    0:27[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:13[10] 
  16. Kati Nemeth                 Stigmannen Karlshamns OK    SWE 00:15.57     +1:50    0:42(22)    2:15(12)    3:32(13)    5:30(15)    6:17(14)    7:44(17)    9:25(20)   12:21(16)   13:46(16)   14:41(18)   14:55(17)   15:24(17)   15:45(18)   15:57(17)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:33[10]    1:17[15]    1:58[16]    0:47[19]    1:27[34]    1:41[36]    2:56[10]    1:25[17]    0:55[52]    0:14[ 5]    0:29[15]    0:21[ 5]    0:12[ 4] 
  18. Meri Huhtanen               Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:16.00     +1:53    0:42(22)    2:17(14)    3:45(23)    5:10( 6)    5:56( 6)    7:09( 7)    8:49(11)   12:24(18)   14:06(19)   14:37(17)   14:53(16)   15:21(16)   15:44(16)   16:00(18)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:35[12]    1:28[39]    1:25[ 1]    0:46[16]    1:13[10]    1:40[34]    3:35[43]    1:42[35]    0:31[ 5]    0:16[18]    0:28[12]    0:23[14]    0:16[29] 
  19. Riina Laev                  SK Mercury                  EST 00:16.21     +2:14    0:42(22)    2:28(29)    3:46(25)    6:56(42)    7:38(38)    8:47(31)   10:19(30)   13:00(27)   14:19(21)   14:59(21)   15:13(20)   15:43(20)   16:06(19)   16:21(19)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:46[28]    1:18[18]    3:10[58]    0:42[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    1:32[21]    2:41[ 4]    1:19[ 9]    0:40[35]    0:14[ 5]    0:30[17]    0:23[14]    0:15[27] 
  20. Agrita Pilabere             Meridians OK                LAT 00:16.23     +2:16    0:38( 6)    2:17(14)    3:41(16)    5:53(25)    6:47(24)    8:10(24)    9:42(24)   12:51(24)   14:22(22)   14:56(19)   15:12(19)   15:41(19)   16:07(20)   16:23(20)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 6]    1:39[18]    1:24[30]    2:12[30]    0:54[39]    1:23[27]    1:32[21]    3:09[25]    1:31[25]    0:34[14]    0:16[18]    0:29[15]    0:26[28]    0:16[34] 
  21. Merja Airaksinen            Kuopion Suunnistajat        FIN 00:16.26     +2:19    0:39( 8)    2:14(11)    3:33(14)    6:13(29)    7:17(31)    8:30(29)    9:55(28)   12:57(26)   14:26(24)   15:00(22)   15:14(21)   15:45(21)   16:11(21)   16:26(21)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 8]    1:35[12]    1:19[22]    2:40[51]    1:04[53]    1:13[10]    1:25[12]    3:02[19]    1:29[24]    0:34[14]    0:14[ 5]    0:31[21]    0:26[28]    0:15[22] 
  22. Olga Kuzmina                Orien Draiv                 RUS 00:16.32     +2:25    0:42(22)    2:25(23)    3:45(23)    6:12(28)    7:07(27)    8:18(27)    9:40(23)   12:41(21)   14:24(23)   14:58(20)   15:14(21)   15:47(22)   16:12(22)   16:32(22)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:43[24]    1:20[23]    2:27[42]    0:55[42]    1:11[ 7]    1:22[ 8]    3:01[15]    1:43[39]    0:34[14]    0:16[18]    0:33[31]    0:25[24]    0:20[55] 
  23. Merike Mandsoo              OK TON                      EST 00:16.37     +2:30    0:46(35)    2:27(26)    3:49(29)    5:50(24)    7:09(29)    8:39(30)   10:10(29)   13:11(29)   14:39(27)   15:12(25)   15:29(24)   16:01(23)   16:24(23)   16:37(23)  
                                                                                        0:46[35]    1:41[20]    1:22[27]    2:01[19]    1:19[58]    1:30[42]    1:31[17]    3:01[15]    1:28[22]    0:33[11]    0:17[26]    0:32[25]    0:23[14]    0:13[14] 
  24. Tina Hagard                 Ravetofta OK                SWE 00:16.38     +2:31    0:42(22)    2:28(29)    3:48(28)    5:45(21)    6:34(19)    7:52(18)    9:28(21)   12:46(22)   14:26(24)   15:11(24)   15:29(24)   16:03(25)   16:25(24)   16:38(24)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:46[28]    1:20[23]    1:57[15]    0:49[25]    1:18[19]    1:36[27]    3:18[28]    1:40[31]    0:45[48]    0:18[39]    0:34[37]    0:22[ 9]    0:13[ 5] 
  25. Velga Zalaiskalna           Mona OK                     LAT 00:16.50     +2:43    0:49(43)    2:26(24)    3:39(15)    5:39(18)    6:20(17)    7:52(18)    9:10(16)   12:10(13)   13:52(18)   15:34(29)   15:46(28)   16:11(27)   16:35(25)   16:50(25)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    1:37[15]    1:13[ 9]    2:00[17]    0:41[ 2]    1:32[46]    1:18[ 3]    3:00[14]    1:42[35]    1:42[59]    0:12[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:24[19]    0:15[22] 
  26. Annlouise Almqvist          IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:16.55     +2:48    0:39( 8)    2:20(18)    3:44(21)    5:59(26)    6:48(25)    8:13(26)    9:47(25)   13:10(28)   14:49(28)   15:25(26)   15:39(26)   16:10(26)   16:36(26)   16:55(26)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 8]    1:41[20]    1:24[30]    2:15[33]    0:49[25]    1:25[29]    1:34[24]    3:23[32]    1:39[30]    0:36[24]    0:14[ 5]    0:31[21]    0:26[28]    0:19[48] 
  26. Tiina Oras                  OK Ilves                    EST 00:16.55     +2:48    0:41(18)    2:54(43)    4:11(37)    6:48(39)    7:33(36)    9:02(36)   10:32(32)   13:27(31)   14:52(30)   15:28(28)   15:45(27)   16:15(28)   16:41(27)   16:55(27)  
                                                                                        0:41[18]    2:13[49]    1:17[15]    2:37[47]    0:45[10]    1:29[40]    1:30[16]    2:55[ 9]    1:25[17]    0:36[24]    0:17[26]    0:30[17]    0:26[28]    0:14[20] 
  28. Audrone Andriulioniene      OK Kopa                     LTU 00:16.58     +2:51    0:43(30)    2:27(26)    3:52(30)    5:32(16)    6:39(23)    7:59(22)    9:37(22)   12:48(23)   14:29(26)   15:07(23)   15:25(23)   16:01(23)   16:41(27)   16:58(28)  
                                                                                        0:43[30]    1:44[25]    1:25[34]    1:40[ 3]    1:07[56]    1:20[22]    1:38[30]    3:11[26]    1:41[33]    0:38[28]    0:18[39]    0:36[43]    0:40[58]    0:17[38] 
  29. Tuija Jurvakainen           Rasti Hyry                  FIN 00:17.15     +3:08    0:39( 8)    2:20(18)    3:44(21)    6:04(27)    6:52(26)    8:11(25)    9:52(26)   13:24(30)   15:06(31)   15:48(30)   16:03(29)   16:37(29)   17:02(29)   17:15(29)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 8]    1:41[20]    1:24[30]    2:20[36]    0:48[22]    1:19[20]    1:41[36]    3:32[38]    1:42[35]    0:42[43]    0:15[14]    0:34[37]    0:25[24]    0:13[15] 
  30. Lea Martikainen             OK Trian                    FIN 00:17.36     +3:29    0:42(22)    3:32(54)    4:39(48)    7:44(53)    8:29(51)    9:56(49)   11:27(45)   14:09(33)   15:27(32)   16:10(32)   16:22(30)   17:02(30)   17:23(30)   17:36(30)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    2:50[55]    1:07[ 1]    3:05[57]    0:45[10]    1:27[34]    1:31[17]    2:42[ 5]    1:18[ 6]    0:43[44]    0:12[ 1]    0:40[49]    0:21[ 5]    0:13[ 7] 
  31. Tatiana Bolshunova          Voronezh                    RUS 00:17.48     +3:41    0:36( 1)    2:30(32)    3:46(25)    5:42(20)    6:38(22)    7:54(20)    9:20(18)   12:27(19)   14:49(28)   15:26(27)   16:39(32)   17:11(32)   17:33(31)   17:48(31)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 1]    1:54[38]    1:16[13]    1:56[14]    0:56[44]    1:16[17]    1:26[14]    3:07[23]    2:22[58]    0:37[26]    1:13[61]    0:32[25]    0:22[ 9]    0:15[28] 
  32. Christina Granath           OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:17.54     +3:47    0:46(35)    2:41(36)    3:59(32)    6:38(34)    7:26(33)    8:51(32)   10:26(31)   13:50(32)   15:31(33)   16:06(31)   16:27(31)   17:07(31)   17:37(32)   17:54(32)  
                                                                                        0:46[35]    1:55[39]    1:18[18]    2:39[50]    0:48[22]    1:25[29]    1:35[26]    3:24[33]    1:41[33]    0:35[17]    0:21[51]    0:40[49]    0:30[40]    0:17[41] 
  33. Arja Kallio                 Riihimaen Suunnistajat      FIN 00:18.10     +4:03    0:51(48)    3:00(47)    4:28(43)    6:36(33)    7:27(34)    8:59(34)   10:46(34)   14:13(35)   15:56(34)   16:34(33)   16:51(33)   17:28(34)   17:55(33)   18:10(33)  
                                                                                        0:51[48]    2:09[46]    1:28[39]    2:08[26]    0:51[31]    1:32[46]    1:47[43]    3:27[34]    1:43[39]    0:38[28]    0:17[26]    0:37[44]    0:27[34]    0:15[22] 
  34. Larisa Savinykh             Rus veteran                 RUS 00:18.14     +4:07    1:04(59)    2:54(43)    4:17(38)    6:40(36)    7:29(35)    9:00(35)   10:37(33)   14:10(34)   16:02(36)   16:37(34)   16:54(34)   17:27(33)   17:58(34)   18:14(34)  
                                                                                        1:04[59]    1:50[35]    1:23[29]    2:23[37]    0:49[25]    1:31[44]    1:37[29]    3:33[41]    1:52[47]    0:35[17]    0:17[26]    0:33[31]    0:31[45]    0:16[29] 
  35. Anne Margrete Hammer        Ostmarka OK                 NOR 00:18.20     +4:13    0:46(35)    2:30(32)    4:07(34)    6:15(30)    7:11(30)    8:57(33)   10:47(35)   14:14(36)   15:56(34)   16:39(35)   16:56(35)   17:30(35)   18:00(35)   18:20(35)  
                                                                                        0:46[35]    1:44[25]    1:37[48]    2:08[26]    0:56[44]    1:46[56]    1:50[47]    3:27[34]    1:42[35]    0:43[44]    0:17[26]    0:34[37]    0:30[40]    0:20[55] 
  36. Susanne Johansson           Fjaras aik                  SWE 00:18.36     +4:29    0:51(48)    2:47(40)    4:39(48)    6:54(40)    7:57(43)    9:26(42)   11:07(38)   14:46(41)   16:10(37)   16:45(36)   17:03(36)   17:44(36)   18:16(36)   18:36(36)  
                                                                                        0:51[48]    1:56[40]    1:52[61]    2:15[33]    1:03[52]    1:29[40]    1:41[36]    3:39[47]    1:24[15]    0:35[17]    0:18[39]    0:41[51]    0:32[46]    0:20[55] 
  36. Iva Kabrtova                OK RECO SPORT               CZE 00:18.36     +4:29    0:48(40)    2:35(34)    4:08(36)    6:44(38)    7:57(43)    9:25(41)   11:11(41)   14:40(39)   16:28(39)   17:05(37)   17:21(37)   17:54(37)   18:20(37)   18:36(36)  
                                                                                        0:48[40]    1:47[32]    1:33[44]    2:36[46]    1:13[57]    1:28[37]    1:46[42]    3:29[37]    1:48[41]    0:37[26]    0:16[18]    0:33[31]    0:26[28]    0:16[29] 
  38. Ida Flatmo Engen            Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:18.50     +4:43    0:48(40)    2:41(36)    4:17(38)    6:41(37)    7:35(37)    9:11(38)   10:56(36)   14:40(39)   16:30(40)   17:10(38)   17:27(38)   18:02(38)   18:32(38)   18:50(38)  
                                                                                        0:48[40]    1:53[37]    1:36[46]    2:24[38]    0:54[39]    1:36[52]    1:45[41]    3:44[49]    1:50[44]    0:40[35]    0:17[26]    0:35[42]    0:30[40]    0:18[42] 
  39. Julie Cleary                3Roc                        IRL 00:18.55     +4:48    0:40(13)    2:26(24)    4:07(34)    7:03(44)    7:54(40)    9:19(39)   11:08(39)   14:35(38)   16:13(38)   17:22(42)   17:38(40)   18:11(40)   18:39(39)   18:55(39)  
                                                                                        0:40[13]    1:46[28]    1:41[53]    2:56[56]    0:51[31]    1:25[29]    1:49[46]    3:27[34]    1:38[29]    1:09[56]    0:16[18]    0:33[31]    0:28[37]    0:16[33] 
  40. Satu Leppanen               Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:18.58     +4:51    0:47(39)    3:14(52)    4:32(46)    7:03(44)    7:55(41)    9:23(40)   11:10(40)   14:32(37)   16:49(45)   17:29(44)   17:46(44)   18:18(43)   18:42(40)   18:58(40)  
                                                                                        0:47[39]    2:27[52]    1:18[18]    2:31[43]    0:52[34]    1:28[37]    1:47[43]    3:22[30]    2:17[56]    0:40[35]    0:17[26]    0:32[25]    0:24[19]    0:16[37] 
  41. Barbara Dresel              SC Klecken                  GER 00:19.00     +4:53    0:51(48)    2:58(46)    4:41(51)    6:55(41)    7:59(45)    9:36(45)   11:24(43)   15:01(44)   16:36(41)   17:17(39)   17:33(39)   18:10(39)   18:42(40)   19:00(41)  
                                                                                        0:51[48]    2:07[45]    1:43[55]    2:14[32]    1:04[53]    1:37[53]    1:48[45]    3:37[45]    1:35[27]    0:41[40]    0:16[18]    0:37[44]    0:32[46]    0:18[47] 
  42. Paivi Paija                 Lounais Hameen Rasti        FIN 00:19.09     +5:02    0:55(54)    2:42(38)    4:06(33)    7:59(54)    8:52(54)   10:13(50)   11:57(49)   15:19(45)   16:45(43)   17:20(40)   17:43(43)   18:16(41)   18:49(42)   19:09(42)  
                                                                                        0:55[54]    1:47[32]    1:24[30]    3:53[60]    0:53[38]    1:21[25]    1:44[40]    3:22[30]    1:26[20]    0:35[17]    0:23[55]    0:33[31]    0:33[49]    0:20[55] 
  43. Marion Friebe               USV Jena                    GER 00:19.10     +5:03    0:45(33)    2:45(39)    4:24(41)    6:39(35)    7:39(39)    9:10(37)   11:04(37)   14:53(43)   16:41(42)   17:20(40)   17:40(41)   18:17(42)   18:51(43)   19:10(43)  
                                                                                        0:45[33]    2:00[42]    1:39[51]    2:15[33]    1:00[48]    1:31[44]    1:54[51]    3:49[50]    1:48[41]    0:39[32]    0:20[47]    0:37[44]    0:34[52]    0:19[48] 
  44. Diana Bridger               ORIENTACTION                CYP 00:19.14     +5:07    0:37( 3)    2:24(22)    3:41(16)    5:45(21)    6:34(19)    8:04(23)   11:57(49)   15:32(46)   17:00(46)   17:55(45)   18:09(45)   18:41(44)   19:01(44)   19:14(44)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 3]    1:47[32]    1:17[15]    2:04[23]    0:49[25]    1:30[42]    3:53[60]    3:35[43]    1:28[22]    0:55[52]    0:14[ 5]    0:32[25]    0:20[ 1]    0:13[ 8] 
  45. Penelope Smirthwaite        Moravian                    GBR 00:19.29     +5:22    0:50(47)    5:28(58)    6:54(58)    9:07(58)    9:53(57)   11:13(54)   12:52(53)   16:00(50)   17:26(48)   18:04(47)   18:20(47)   18:53(45)   19:17(45)   19:29(45)  
                                                                                        0:50[47]    4:38[60]    1:26[37]    2:13[31]    0:46[16]    1:20[22]    1:39[31]    3:08[24]    1:26[20]    0:38[28]    0:16[18]    0:33[31]    0:24[19]    0:12[ 3] 
  46. Evelyn Bueschemann          CTG Koblenz                 GER 00:19.46     +5:39    0:55(54)    3:34(55)    5:08(55)    7:19(49)    8:16(50)    9:48(48)   11:40(46)   15:39(48)   17:19(47)   18:00(46)   18:18(46)   18:57(46)   19:30(46)   19:46(46)  
                                                                                        0:55[54]    2:39[54]    1:34[45]    2:11[29]    0:57[46]    1:32[46]    1:52[49]    3:59[52]    1:40[31]    0:41[40]    0:18[39]    0:39[47]    0:33[49]    0:16[34] 
  47. Daniela Schenk              thurgorienta                SUI 00:19.49     +5:42    0:45(33)    2:54(43)    4:30(44)    7:02(43)    7:56(42)    9:30(43)   11:42(47)   15:37(47)   17:27(49)   18:13(48)   18:30(48)   19:09(47)   19:34(47)   19:49(47)  
                                                                                        0:45[33]    2:09[46]    1:36[46]    2:32[44]    0:54[39]    1:34[51]    2:12[56]    3:55[51]    1:50[44]    0:46[50]    0:17[26]    0:39[47]    0:25[24]    0:15[22] 
  48. Taina Shemeikka             HELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJA FIN 00:19.56     +5:49    0:49(43)    3:09(50)    4:36(47)    7:23(52)    8:15(49)    9:38(46)   11:17(42)   14:49(42)   16:45(43)   17:24(43)   17:42(42)   19:17(48)   19:41(48)   19:56(48)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    2:20[51]    1:27[38]    2:47[55]    0:52[34]    1:23[27]    1:39[31]    3:32[38]    1:56[49]    0:39[32]    0:18[39]    1:35[60]    0:24[19]    0:15[22] 
  49. Hana Sochorova              Individual                  CZE 00:20.10     +6:03    0:46(35)    2:38(35)    4:24(41)    7:10(47)    8:05(46)    9:33(44)   11:26(44)   15:51(49)   17:45(50)   18:25(49)   18:48(49)   19:22(49)   19:51(49)   20:10(49)  
                                                                                        0:46[35]    1:52[36]    1:46[58]    2:46[54]    0:55[42]    1:28[37]    1:53[50]    4:25[55]    1:54[48]    0:40[35]    0:23[55]    0:34[37]    0:29[39]    0:19[48] 
  50. Carola Penger               Pargas IF                   FIN 00:21.04     +6:57    0:48(40)    2:49(42)    5:06(54)    7:14(48)    8:44(53)   10:17(51)   12:08(51)   16:13(52)   18:10(52)   19:23(51)   19:40(51)   20:14(50)   20:44(50)   21:04(50)  
                                                                                        0:48[40]    2:01[43]    2:17[62]    2:08[26]    1:30[60]    1:33[49]    1:51[48]    4:05[53]    1:57[51]    1:13[58]    0:17[26]    0:34[37]    0:30[40]    0:20[55] 
  51. Olga Sipyagina              Kovrov                      RUS 00:21.25     +7:18    0:49(43)    3:01(48)    4:39(48)    7:22(51)    8:13(48)   10:40(52)   12:35(52)   16:09(51)   18:05(51)   18:44(50)   19:02(50)   20:30(51)   21:07(51)   21:25(51)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    2:12[48]    1:38[50]    2:43[53]    0:51[31]    2:27[60]    1:55[52]    3:34[42]    1:56[49]    0:39[32]    0:18[39]    1:28[59]    0:37[55]    0:18[42] 
  52. Sue Garr                    Parawanga Orienteers        AUS 00:21.27     +7:20    0:54(52)    3:31(53)    4:52(52)    8:48(57)   10:18(58)   11:43(57)   13:46(56)   17:24(54)   18:59(54)   19:43(53)   20:01(53)   20:33(53)   21:10(52)   21:27(52)  
                                                                                        0:54[52]    2:37[53]    1:21[26]    3:56[61]    1:30[60]    1:25[29]    2:03[53]    3:38[46]    1:35[27]    0:44[46]    0:18[39]    0:32[25]    0:37[55]    0:17[38] 
  53. Oxana Oskalenko             Hana Orienteering           UKR 00:21.43     +7:36    0:55(54)    3:01(48)    4:23(40)    6:26(32)    7:18(32)   11:49(58)   13:22(54)   17:37(55)   19:42(55)   20:15(54)   20:33(54)   21:03(54)   21:25(53)   21:43(53)  
                                                                                        0:55[54]    2:06[44]    1:22[27]    2:03[21]    0:52[34]    4:31[62]    1:33[23]    4:15[54]    2:05[54]    0:33[11]    0:18[39]    0:30[17]    0:22[ 9]    0:18[42] 
  54. Yakubovich Svetlana         Standart                    BLR 00:21.44     +7:37    0:51(48)    2:48(41)    4:30(44)    7:07(46)    8:09(47)    9:42(47)   11:49(48)   16:56(53)   18:47(53)   19:27(52)   19:50(52)   20:32(52)   21:27(54)   21:44(54)  
                                                                                        0:51[48]    1:57[41]    1:42[54]    2:37[47]    1:02[51]    1:33[49]    2:07[54]    5:07[60]    1:51[46]    0:40[35]    0:23[55]    0:42[53]    0:55[60]    0:17[38] 
  55. Jenny Buelens               FRSO Belgium                BEL 00:23.01     +8:54    0:49(43)    4:27(57)    6:14(57)    8:39(56)    9:43(56)   11:26(56)   13:34(55)   18:23(56)   20:22(56)   21:06(55)   21:28(55)   22:09(55)   22:42(55)   23:01(55)  
                                                                                        0:49[43]    3:38[57]    1:47[59]    2:25[39]    1:04[53]    1:43[55]    2:08[55]    4:49[58]    1:59[53]    0:44[46]    0:22[52]    0:41[51]    0:33[49]    0:19[48] 
  56. Kerstin Bjornegren          Vasby OK                    SWE 00:26.17    +12:10    0:55(54)    3:11(51)    4:55(53)    7:20(50)    8:39(52)   11:22(55)   14:52(57)   19:27(57)   22:05(57)   23:48(56)   24:08(56)   25:20(56)   25:57(56)   26:17(56)  
                                                                                        0:55[54]    2:16[50]    1:44[56]    2:25[39]    1:19[58]    2:43[61]    3:30[59]    4:35[56]    2:38[60]    1:43[60]    0:20[47]    1:12[58]    0:37[55]    0:20[60] 
  57. Ivanchilova Elena           SmolOrient                  RUS 00:26.57    +12:50    1:24(62)    6:52(62)    8:21(62)   14:13(62)   15:02(62)   16:29(62)   18:09(60)   21:29(58)   23:48(58)   24:36(57)   24:53(57)   25:46(57)   26:38(57)   26:57(57)  
                                                                                        1:24[62]    5:28[62]    1:29[42]    5:52[62]    0:49[25]    1:27[34]    1:40[34]    3:20[29]    2:19[57]    0:48[51]    0:17[26]    0:53[55]    0:52[59]    0:19[48] 
  58. Kirsten Urhoej              OK Vinderoed 92             DEN 00:28.56    +14:49    1:01(58)    5:38(59)    7:29(60)   10:45(60)   12:54(61)   14:57(61)   17:43(59)   22:32(59)   25:38(59)   26:45(58)   27:07(58)   28:07(58)   28:37(58)   28:56(58)  
                                                                                        1:01[58]    4:37[59]    1:51[60]    3:16[59]    2:09[62]    2:03[58]    2:46[58]    4:49[58]    3:06[61]    1:07[55]    0:22[52]    1:00[56]    0:30[40]    0:19[53] 
  59. Marianne Eilertsen          Bodo og omegn IF Orienterin NOR 00:32.46    +18:39    0:54(52)    4:05(56)    5:45(56)    8:19(55)    9:17(55)   10:57(53)   22:45(62)   27:26(62)   29:39(62)   30:24(61)   30:51(61)   31:52(60)   32:27(59)   32:46(59)  
                                                                                        0:54[52]    3:11[56]    1:40[52]    2:34[45]    0:58[47]    1:40[54]   11:48[62]    4:41[57]    2:13[55]    0:45[48]    0:27[58]    1:01[57]    0:35[54]    0:19[54] 
  60. Larisa Sukhorukova          Bryansk                     RUS 00:36.50    +22:43    1:10(60)    5:38(59)    7:15(59)    9:52(59)   10:52(59)   12:39(59)   18:58(61)   26:14(61)   28:39(61)   30:23(60)   30:40(60)   31:29(59)   36:27(60)   36:50(60)  
                                                                                        1:10[60]    4:28[58]    1:37[48]    2:37[47]    1:00[48]    1:47[57]    6:19[61]    7:16[62]    2:25[59]    1:44[61]    0:17[26]    0:49[54]    4:58[61]    0:23[61] 
  61. Olena Kozlova               OK Carnika                  UKR 00:38.51    +24:44    1:21(61)    6:22(61)    8:06(61)   10:48(61)   11:48(60)   14:14(60)   16:53(58)   23:21(60)   27:25(60)   28:03(59)   28:33(59)   37:59(61)   38:33(61)   38:51(61)  
                                                                                        1:21[61]    5:01[61]    1:44[56]    2:42[52]    1:00[48]    2:26[59]    2:39[57]    6:28[61]    4:04[62]    0:38[28]    0:30[59]    9:26[61]    0:34[52]    0:18[42] 
      Susanne Maibach             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI MP                    0:42(22)    2:28(29)    3:57(31)    6:23(31)    7:07(27)    8:22(28)    9:53(27)   12:56(25)   14:12(20)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    1:46[28]    1:29[42]    2:26[41]    0:44[ 6]    1:15[14]    1:31[17]    3:03[20]    1:16[ 4] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:26