Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W55-3
2310m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.36\110m   2.39\176m   3.54\224m   4.77\231m    5.91\88m    6.83\83m    7.85\70m   8.89\139m  9.104\229m  10.107\123m 11.110\76m  12.115\134m 13.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Laila Hoglund               FK Herkules                 SWE 00:12.17  00:12.17    0:45( 1)    1:57( 2)    3:13( 1)    4:30( 1)    4:58( 1)    5:31( 1)    6:06( 1)    7:10( 1)    9:24( 1)   10:31( 1)   10:56( 1)   11:40( 1)   12:03( 1)   12:17( 1)  
                                                                                        0:45[ 1]    1:12[ 5]    1:16[ 3]    1:17[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    2:14[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:44[ 7]    0:23[ 1]    0:14[12] 
   2. Iva Poklopova               Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:13.01     +0:44    0:54( 3)    1:55( 1)    3:18( 3)    4:38( 2)    5:09( 2)    5:42( 2)    6:22( 4)    7:24( 3)    9:53( 2)   11:14( 3)   11:42( 3)   12:24( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:01( 3)  
                                                                                        0:54[ 3]    1:01[ 1]    1:23[ 6]    1:20[ 2]    0:31[ 8]    0:33[ 1]    0:40[12]    1:02[ 1]    2:29[ 4]    1:21[14]    0:28[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:24[ 4]    0:13[ 8] 
   2. Anna Lea Rantalainen        Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:13.01     +0:44    0:50( 2)    1:58( 3)    3:13( 1)    4:39( 3)    5:09( 2)    5:47( 3)    6:21( 2)    7:25( 4)    9:53( 2)   11:07( 2)   11:39( 2)   12:25( 4)   12:48( 2)   13:01( 2)  
                                                                                        0:50[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    1:26[ 8]    0:30[ 6]    0:38[10]    0:34[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    1:14[ 5]    0:32[14]    0:46[10]    0:23[ 1]    0:13[ 5] 
   4. Alice Bedwell               Sugar Loaf OK               GBR 00:13.03     +0:46    0:57( 6)    2:12( 8)    3:27( 6)    4:48( 6)    5:17( 6)    5:55( 6)    6:32( 6)    7:34( 6)   10:08( 4)   11:14( 3)   11:42( 3)   12:24( 2)   12:50( 4)   13:03( 4)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 6]    1:15[12]    1:15[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:38[10]    0:37[ 8]    1:02[ 1]    2:34[ 5]    1:06[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:26[14]    0:13[ 8] 
   5. Marje Viirmann              Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:13.13     +0:56    0:55( 5)    2:02( 4)    3:24( 4)    4:44( 4)    5:13( 4)    5:49( 4)    6:21( 2)    7:23( 2)   10:09( 5)   11:29( 6)   11:57( 6)   12:36( 5)   13:00( 5)   13:13( 5)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 5]    1:07[ 3]    1:22[ 5]    1:20[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    2:46[15]    1:20[12]    0:28[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    0:24[ 4]    0:13[ 6] 
   6. Odeta Turka                 TAKA TOK                    LAT 00:13.14     +0:57    0:54( 3)    2:08( 6)    3:24( 4)    4:47( 5)    5:16( 5)    5:50( 5)    6:25( 5)    7:32( 5)   10:13( 6)   11:31( 7)   12:01( 7)   12:40( 6)   13:04( 6)   13:14( 6)  
                                                                                        0:54[ 3]    1:14[ 8]    1:16[ 3]    1:23[ 5]    0:29[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    0:35[ 4]    1:07[ 8]    2:41[10]    1:18[ 7]    0:30[ 9]    0:39[ 2]    0:24[ 4]    0:10[ 1] 
   7. Nina Ljungqvist Sarparanta  Lynx                        FIN 00:13.28     +1:11    0:58( 8)    2:02( 4)    3:27( 6)    4:50( 7)    5:19( 7)    5:57( 7)    6:33( 7)    7:53( 7)   10:16( 7)   11:24( 5)   11:54( 5)   12:45( 7)   13:11( 7)   13:28( 7)  
                                                                                        0:58[ 8]    1:04[ 2]    1:25[ 8]    1:23[ 5]    0:29[ 2]    0:38[10]    0:36[ 6]    1:20[24]    2:23[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    0:51[23]    0:26[14]    0:17[37] 
   8. Olena Rudakova              OC MASTER                   UKR 00:13.58     +1:41    0:57( 6)    2:09( 7)    3:45( 9)    5:12( 9)    5:42( 9)    6:21( 9)    7:07( 9)    8:13( 9)   10:49( 9)   11:59( 8)   12:33( 8)   13:21( 9)   13:44( 8)   13:58( 8)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 6]    1:12[ 5]    1:36[28]    1:27[10]    0:30[ 6]    0:39[15]    0:46[25]    1:06[ 7]    2:36[ 6]    1:10[ 4]    0:34[19]    0:48[14]    0:23[ 1]    0:14[12] 
   9. Anne Maarup                 Alleroed OK                 DEN 00:14.00     +1:43    0:58( 8)    2:12( 8)    3:41( 8)    5:05( 8)    5:38( 8)    6:14( 8)    6:52( 8)    8:04( 8)   10:43( 8)   12:04( 9)   12:33( 8)   13:17( 8)   13:46( 9)   14:00( 9)  
                                                                                        0:58[ 8]    1:14[ 8]    1:29[14]    1:24[ 7]    0:33[12]    0:36[ 4]    0:38[ 9]    1:12[12]    2:39[ 8]    1:21[14]    0:29[ 7]    0:44[ 7]    0:29[28]    0:14[20] 
  10. Daria Lepori                Individual                  SUI 00:14.13     +1:56    1:03(15)    2:19(11)    3:51(11)    5:24(12)    5:59(11)    6:36(11)    7:20(13)    8:24(11)   11:02(10)   12:24(10)   12:51(10)   13:33(10)   14:00(10)   14:13(10)  
                                                                                        1:03[15]    1:16[14]    1:32[22]    1:33[14]    0:35[20]    0:37[ 7]    0:44[19]    1:04[ 4]    2:38[ 7]    1:22[16]    0:27[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:27[19]    0:13[ 8] 
  11. Anita Wehlin                Skogspojkarnas OK           SWE 00:14.24     +2:07    1:10(25)    2:23(12)    3:54(14)    5:20(10)    5:53(10)    6:31(10)    7:11(10)    8:23(10)   11:06(12)   12:24(10)   12:57(11)   13:42(11)   14:10(11)   14:24(11)  
                                                                                        1:10[25]    1:13[ 7]    1:31[19]    1:26[ 8]    0:33[12]    0:38[10]    0:40[12]    1:12[12]    2:43[11]    1:18[ 7]    0:33[18]    0:45[ 9]    0:28[21]    0:14[12] 
  12. Adele Newall                Cornwall Orienteering Club  GBR 00:14.27     +2:10    0:59(10)    2:23(12)    3:53(12)    5:27(13)    5:59(11)    6:36(11)    7:12(12)    8:29(13)   11:13(13)   12:43(13)   13:11(13)   13:49(12)   14:13(12)   14:27(12)  
                                                                                        0:59[10]    1:24[24]    1:30[16]    1:34[16]    0:32[10]    0:37[ 7]    0:36[ 6]    1:17[22]    2:44[12]    1:30[22]    0:28[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    0:24[ 4]    0:14[19] 
  13. Pirjo Ramanen               Ilomantsin Urheilijat       FIN 00:15.06     +2:49    1:17(38)    2:37(26)    4:00(18)    5:30(14)    6:04(14)    6:47(16)    7:30(15)    8:46(15)   11:39(14)   12:57(14)   13:36(14)   14:28(13)   14:52(13)   15:06(13)  
                                                                                        1:17[38]    1:20[19]    1:23[ 6]    1:30[11]    0:34[18]    0:43[32]    0:43[17]    1:16[21]    2:53[21]    1:18[ 7]    0:39[27]    0:52[26]    0:24[ 4]    0:14[12] 
  14. Terttu Jalanto              Kangasala SK                FIN 00:15.20     +3:03    1:08(21)    2:38(27)    4:05(21)    5:35(18)    6:13(18)    6:50(17)    7:31(16)    8:51(16)   11:43(15)   13:11(15)   13:55(16)   14:41(14)   15:07(14)   15:20(14)  
                                                                                        1:08[21]    1:30[33]    1:27[11]    1:30[11]    0:38[25]    0:37[ 7]    0:41[14]    1:20[24]    2:52[20]    1:28[20]    0:44[40]    0:46[10]    0:26[14]    0:13[ 4] 
  15. Pilvi Heli Vettik           JOKA                        EST 00:15.25     +3:08    1:02(13)    2:55(40)    4:22(31)    5:55(25)    6:28(23)    7:06(21)    7:57(23)    9:09(20)   11:59(17)   13:19(16)   13:53(15)   14:41(14)   15:10(15)   15:25(15)  
                                                                                        1:02[13]    1:53[51]    1:27[11]    1:33[14]    0:33[12]    0:38[10]    0:51[33]    1:12[12]    2:50[18]    1:20[12]    0:34[19]    0:48[14]    0:29[28]    0:15[22] 
  16. Ingrid Kensby               OK Tyr                      SWE 00:15.31     +3:14    1:10(25)    2:25(17)    3:50(10)    5:20(10)    6:00(13)    6:39(13)    7:11(10)    8:25(12)   11:04(11)   12:35(12)   13:04(12)   14:49(16)   15:16(16)   15:31(16)  
                                                                                        1:10[25]    1:15[12]    1:25[ 8]    1:30[11]    0:40[36]    0:39[15]    0:32[ 1]    1:14[18]    2:39[ 8]    1:31[23]    0:29[ 7]    1:45[57]    0:27[19]    0:15[22] 
  17. Helena Vavrusova            KOB Tretra Praha            CZE 00:15.34     +3:17    1:12(32)    2:32(21)    4:03(20)    5:51(21)    6:41(27)    7:24(27)    8:10(27)    9:20(22)   12:04(19)   13:22(17)   14:01(18)   14:55(17)   15:21(17)   15:34(17)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    1:20[19]    1:31[19]    1:48[34]    0:50[52]    0:43[32]    0:46[25]    1:10[10]    2:44[12]    1:18[ 7]    0:39[27]    0:54[28]    0:26[14]    0:13[11] 
  18. Helen Rollins               Corsaorientamento Club Roma ITA 00:16.00     +3:43    1:12(32)    2:26(19)    4:05(21)    5:43(19)    6:25(20)    7:04(20)    7:49(20)    9:13(21)   12:23(23)   13:46(19)   14:22(20)   15:16(18)   15:45(18)   16:00(18)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    1:14[ 8]    1:39[34]    1:38[21]    0:42[40]    0:39[15]    0:45[21]    1:24[31]    3:10[27]    1:23[17]    0:36[24]    0:54[28]    0:29[28]    0:15[22] 
  19. Maria Widmark               IF Hagen                    SWE 00:16.06     +3:49    0:59(10)    2:23(12)    5:09(45)    6:46(40)    7:17(40)    7:56(40)    8:35(33)    9:55(29)   12:42(26)   13:59(21)   14:33(21)   15:22(19)   15:50(19)   16:06(19)  
                                                                                        0:59[10]    1:24[24]    2:46[59]    1:37[19]    0:31[ 8]    0:39[15]    0:39[11]    1:20[24]    2:47[16]    1:17[ 6]    0:34[19]    0:49[17]    0:28[21]    0:16[31] 
  20. Olga Khepina                BSE Novgorod                RUS 00:16.24     +4:07    1:14(35)    2:38(27)    4:17(28)    5:56(26)    6:34(25)    7:15(25)    8:00(24)    9:21(23)   12:39(25)   14:18(24)   14:53(23)   15:45(21)   16:10(20)   16:24(20)  
                                                                                        1:14[35]    1:24[24]    1:39[34]    1:39[22]    0:38[25]    0:41[26]    0:45[21]    1:21[27]    3:18[32]    1:39[32]    0:35[22]    0:52[26]    0:25[10]    0:14[12] 
  21. Anu Mannonen                Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:16.26     +4:09    1:14(35)    2:43(32)    4:22(31)    6:03(28)    6:44(29)    7:24(27)    8:09(26)    9:23(24)   12:34(24)   14:10(22)   14:51(22)   15:41(20)   16:10(20)   16:26(21)  
                                                                                        1:14[35]    1:29[32]    1:39[34]    1:41[24]    0:41[39]    0:40[21]    0:45[21]    1:14[18]    3:11[29]    1:36[31]    0:41[35]    0:50[20]    0:29[28]    0:16[31] 
  22. Sari Jetsonen               OC DUBHE                    FIN 00:16.32     +4:15    1:04(16)    2:23(12)    3:56(16)    5:33(16)    6:06(15)    6:46(14)    7:47(19)    9:08(18)   12:18(22)   14:10(22)   14:54(24)   15:48(22)   16:16(22)   16:32(22)  
                                                                                        1:04[16]    1:19[15]    1:33[25]    1:37[19]    0:33[12]    0:40[21]    1:01[50]    1:21[27]    3:10[27]    1:52[44]    0:44[40]    0:54[28]    0:28[21]    0:16[36] 
  23. Aashild Stuve Strandlie     Gjoe Vard OL                NOR 00:16.53     +4:36    1:29(45)    2:48(37)    4:21(30)    6:19(36)    7:01(36)    7:45(34)    8:36(35)    9:59(31)   12:55(27)   14:27(25)   15:17(26)   16:12(23)   16:38(23)   16:53(23)  
                                                                                        1:29[45]    1:19[15]    1:33[25]    1:58[41]    0:42[40]    0:44[37]    0:51[33]    1:23[29]    2:56[23]    1:32[25]    0:50[46]    0:55[32]    0:26[14]    0:15[22] 
  24. Irina Koloskova             Ramenskoye                  RUS 00:17.04     +4:47    1:06(19)    2:38(27)    4:07(23)    5:51(21)    6:26(21)    7:08(22)    7:55(22)    9:08(18)   12:02(18)   14:59(30)   15:31(29)   16:20(24)   16:48(24)   17:04(24)  
                                                                                        1:06[19]    1:32[35]    1:29[14]    1:44[28]    0:35[20]    0:42[29]    0:47[29]    1:13[16]    2:54[22]    2:57[55]    0:32[14]    0:49[17]    0:28[21]    0:16[31] 
  24. Riitta Hakkarainen          Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:17.04     +4:47    1:02(13)    2:23(12)    3:53(12)    5:53(24)    6:27(22)    7:08(22)    7:50(21)    9:07(17)   12:59(28)   14:30(26)   15:13(25)   16:24(25)   16:49(25)   17:04(24)  
                                                                                        1:02[13]    1:21[22]    1:30[16]    2:00[44]    0:34[18]    0:41[26]    0:42[16]    1:17[22]    3:52[48]    1:31[23]    0:43[39]    1:11[47]    0:25[10]    0:15[22] 
  26. Nataliia Lavrinenko         Club Ukraine                UKR 00:17.12     +4:55    1:13(34)    2:39(30)    4:24(33)    6:09(31)    6:47(30)    7:33(32)    8:30(32)    9:57(30)   13:19(31)   15:00(31)   15:38(30)   16:24(25)   16:53(26)   17:12(26)  
                                                                                        1:13[34]    1:26[29]    1:45[40]    1:45[31]    0:38[25]    0:46[39]    0:57[45]    1:27[34]    3:22[35]    1:41[34]    0:38[26]    0:46[10]    0:29[28]    0:19[50] 
  27. Svitlana Polovinko          Sever                       UKR 00:17.14     +4:57    0:59(10)    2:18(10)    3:55(15)    5:30(14)    6:09(17)    6:52(18)    7:37(17)   10:30(39)   13:32(34)   14:50(27)   15:21(27)   16:34(27)   16:59(27)   17:14(27)  
                                                                                        0:59[10]    1:19[15]    1:37[32]    1:35[17]    0:39[32]    0:43[32]    0:45[21]    2:53[58]    3:02[24]    1:18[ 7]    0:31[12]    1:13[48]    0:25[10]    0:15[22] 
  28. Heidi Graumann              ESV Lok Schoeneweide Berlin GER 00:17.25     +5:08    1:10(25)    2:42(31)    4:14(27)    5:57(27)    6:36(26)    7:15(25)    8:14(31)    9:28(26)   12:17(21)   14:58(29)   15:29(28)   16:43(28)   17:12(29)   17:25(28)  
                                                                                        1:10[25]    1:32[35]    1:32[22]    1:43[27]    0:39[32]    0:39[15]    0:59[47]    1:14[18]    2:49[17]    2:41[53]    0:31[12]    1:14[49]    0:29[28]    0:13[ 6] 
  29. Christine Jenzer            ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:17.26     +5:09    1:10(25)    2:33(22)    3:58(17)    5:33(16)    6:06(15)    6:46(14)    7:24(14)    8:32(14)   11:57(16)   13:24(18)   13:56(17)   16:47(29)   17:11(28)   17:26(29)  
                                                                                        1:10[25]    1:23[23]    1:25[ 8]    1:35[17]    0:33[12]    0:40[21]    0:38[ 9]    1:08[ 9]    3:25[36]    1:27[19]    0:32[14]    2:51[59]    0:24[ 4]    0:15[22] 
  30. Froy Grondahl               Lillomarka OL               NOR 00:17.50     +5:33    2:16(61)    3:30(52)    5:06(44)    6:46(40)    7:23(42)    8:06(41)    8:49(39)   10:02(33)   14:05(40)   15:40(38)   16:17(32)   17:04(30)   17:33(30)   17:50(30)  
                                                                                        2:16[61]    1:14[ 8]    1:36[28]    1:40[23]    0:37[23]    0:43[32]    0:43[17]    1:13[16]    4:03[51]    1:35[29]    0:37[25]    0:47[13]    0:29[28]    0:17[47] 
  31. Svetlana Zueva              Navicom Garmin              RUS 00:18.06     +5:49    1:18(39)    3:00(42)    4:33(38)    6:18(35)    7:15(39)    7:55(39)    8:59(40)   10:22(38)   13:43(36)   15:26(34)   16:22(34)   17:21(34)   17:51(35)   18:06(31)  
                                                                                        1:18[39]    1:42[45]    1:33[25]    1:45[31]    0:57[59]    0:40[21]    1:04[52]    1:23[29]    3:21[34]    1:43[38]    0:56[50]    0:59[37]    0:30[36]    0:15[29] 
  32. Carina Johansson            Tumba Malarhojden OK        SWE 00:18.07     +5:50    1:09(22)    2:48(37)    4:28(35)    6:20(37)    6:59(35)    7:45(34)    8:36(35)   10:14(37)   13:45(37)   15:33(35)   16:14(31)   17:12(31)   17:48(31)   18:07(32)  
                                                                                        1:09[22]    1:39[42]    1:40[37]    1:52[37]    0:39[32]    0:46[39]    0:51[33]    1:38[45]    3:31[39]    1:48[40]    0:41[35]    0:58[36]    0:36[52]    0:19[50] 
  32. Alena Lebiadzeva            BSU                         BLR 00:18.07     +5:50    1:06(19)    2:25(17)    4:12(25)    6:10(32)    6:47(30)    7:27(30)    8:13(28)    9:59(31)   13:16(30)   15:07(32)   16:22(34)   17:17(32)   17:50(32)   18:07(34)  
                                                                                        1:06[19]    1:19[15]    1:47[43]    1:58[41]    0:37[23]    0:40[21]    0:46[25]    1:46[51]    3:17[31]    1:51[43]    1:15[57]    0:55[32]    0:33[45]    0:17[46] 
  32. Antra Gaumiga               Bebri                       LAT 00:18.07     +5:50    1:29(45)    3:09(44)    4:45(40)    6:29(39)    7:08(38)    7:54(38)    8:44(38)   10:13(36)   14:04(39)   15:39(37)   16:18(33)   17:21(34)   17:50(32)   18:07(32)  
                                                                                        1:29[45]    1:40[44]    1:36[28]    1:44[28]    0:39[32]    0:46[39]    0:50[32]    1:29[37]    3:51[47]    1:35[29]    0:39[27]    1:03[40]    0:29[28]    0:17[37] 
  35. Ellen Lembra                OK Kape                     EST 00:18.08     +5:51    1:05(17)    2:36(24)    4:28(35)    6:12(34)    6:50(34)    7:41(33)    9:27(43)   10:52(41)   14:17(41)   15:49(39)   16:28(37)   17:17(32)   17:50(32)   18:08(35)  
                                                                                        1:05[17]    1:31[34]    1:52[49]    1:44[28]    0:38[25]    0:51[50]    1:46[60]    1:25[32]    3:25[36]    1:32[25]    0:39[27]    0:49[17]    0:33[45]    0:18[48] 
  36. Tarja Jokikokko             Oulun Tarmo                 FIN 00:18.26     +6:09    1:09(22)    2:35(23)    4:17(28)    6:05(29)    6:47(30)    7:46(36)    8:41(37)   10:11(35)   13:45(37)   15:49(39)   16:29(38)   17:24(36)   18:03(36)   18:26(36)  
                                                                                        1:09[22]    1:26[29]    1:42[39]    1:48[34]    0:42[40]    0:59[59]    0:55[41]    1:30[39]    3:34[40]    2:04[48]    0:40[33]    0:55[32]    0:39[53]    0:23[57] 
  37. Suzanne Scott               Waikato                     NZL 00:18.36     +6:19    1:44(56)    3:27(50)    5:14(48)    7:19(47)    8:03(46)    8:51(46)    9:45(45)   11:26(43)   14:46(42)   16:19(41)   16:59(40)   17:49(37)   18:19(37)   18:36(37)  
                                                                                        1:44[56]    1:43[46]    1:47[43]    2:05[48]    0:44[45]    0:48[45]    0:54[38]    1:41[49]    3:20[33]    1:33[27]    0:40[33]    0:50[20]    0:30[36]    0:17[37] 
  38. Olga Zolnikova              Tumen                       RUS 00:18.41     +6:24    1:21(42)    2:46(35)    4:13(26)    6:10(32)    6:48(33)    7:29(31)    8:13(28)    9:24(25)   12:14(20)   13:48(20)   14:20(19)   17:56(38)   18:27(38)   18:41(38)  
                                                                                        1:21[42]    1:25[27]    1:27[11]    1:57[39]    0:38[25]    0:41[26]    0:44[19]    1:11[11]    2:50[18]    1:34[28]    0:32[14]    3:36[60]    0:31[40]    0:14[21] 
  39. Violeta Anceriene           OK Kopa                     LTU 00:18.45     +6:28    1:05(17)    2:30(20)    4:02(19)    5:50(20)    6:28(23)    7:10(24)    8:05(25)    9:40(27)   13:30(32)   15:38(36)   16:50(39)   18:00(39)   18:31(39)   18:45(39)  
                                                                                        1:05[17]    1:25[27]    1:32[22]    1:48[34]    0:38[25]    0:42[29]    0:55[41]    1:35[42]    3:50[45]    2:08[49]    1:12[55]    1:10[46]    0:31[40]    0:14[12] 
  40. Ieva Rozentale              Mona OK                     LAT 00:18.48     +6:31    1:29(45)    3:15(45)    5:05(43)    6:46(40)    7:22(41)    8:09(42)    9:04(41)   10:35(40)   13:42(35)   15:23(33)   16:25(36)   18:03(40)   18:31(39)   18:48(40)  
                                                                                        1:29[45]    1:46[49]    1:50[46]    1:41[24]    0:36[22]    0:47[44]    0:55[41]    1:31[40]    3:07[25]    1:41[34]    1:02[52]    1:38[55]    0:28[21]    0:17[37] 
  41. Irja Yli Eerola             Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:18.55     +6:38    1:20(41)    3:03(43)    4:48(42)    6:49(43)    7:32(43)    8:26(44)    9:37(44)   11:12(42)   15:05(43)   16:48(43)   17:27(43)   18:18(43)   18:43(41)   18:55(41)  
                                                                                        1:20[41]    1:43[46]    1:45[40]    2:01[45]    0:43[44]    0:54[54]    1:11[54]    1:35[42]    3:53[49]    1:43[38]    0:39[27]    0:51[23]    0:25[10]    0:12[ 2] 
  42. Sinikka Salmenkyla          Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:19.00     +6:43    1:11(30)    2:43(32)    4:24(33)    6:05(29)    6:43(28)    7:25(29)    8:13(28)    9:40(27)   13:14(29)   14:55(28)   17:26(42)   18:16(42)   18:44(42)   19:00(42)  
                                                                                        1:11[30]    1:32[35]    1:41[38]    1:41[24]    0:38[25]    0:42[29]    0:48[30]    1:27[34]    3:34[40]    1:41[34]    2:31[60]    0:50[20]    0:28[21]    0:16[31] 
  42. Anne Loever                 Stord Orientering           NOR 00:19.00     +6:43    1:26(44)    2:52(39)    4:28(35)    6:21(38)    7:01(36)    7:47(37)    8:35(33)   10:04(34)   13:30(32)   16:35(42)   17:10(41)   18:15(41)   18:46(43)   19:00(42)  
                                                                                        1:26[44]    1:26[29]    1:36[28]    1:53[38]    0:40[36]    0:46[39]    0:48[30]    1:29[37]    3:26[38]    3:05[56]    0:35[22]    1:05[43]    0:31[40]    0:14[12] 
  44. Kirsi Junkala               Kannuksen Ura               FIN 00:19.25     +7:08    1:38(51)    3:40(54)    5:28(50)    7:29(50)    8:09(48)    8:55(48)    9:58(48)   11:26(43)   15:33(46)   17:02(44)   17:43(44)   18:34(44)   19:07(44)   19:25(44)  
                                                                                        1:38[51]    2:02[54]    1:48[45]    2:01[45]    0:40[36]    0:46[39]    1:03[51]    1:28[36]    4:07[52]    1:29[21]    0:41[35]    0:51[23]    0:33[45]    0:18[48] 
  45. Alena Vaitsekhovich         Standart                    BLR 00:19.53     +7:36    1:10(25)    2:46(35)    4:43(39)    7:21(48)    8:07(47)    9:04(49)    9:57(47)   11:29(45)   15:19(45)   17:18(45)   17:57(45)   18:56(45)   19:36(45)   19:53(45)  
                                                                                        1:10[25]    1:36[40]    1:57[52]    2:38[60]    0:46[48]    0:57[58]    0:53[36]    1:32[41]    3:50[45]    1:59[47]    0:39[27]    0:59[37]    0:40[55]    0:17[37] 
  46. Katrin Wysujack             SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:20.41     +8:24    1:19(40)    2:56(41)    4:47(41)    6:53(44)    7:38(44)    8:28(45)   11:08(53)   12:34(50)   16:13(47)   18:03(46)   18:47(46)   19:48(46)   20:22(46)   20:41(46)  
                                                                                        1:19[40]    1:37[41]    1:51[47]    2:06[49]    0:45[46]    0:50[48]    2:40[61]    1:26[33]    3:39[42]    1:50[41]    0:44[40]    1:01[39]    0:34[48]    0:19[50] 
  47. Fiona Johnston              Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:21.03     +8:46    1:43(55)    3:50(57)    5:45(53)    7:59(53)    8:41(52)    9:30(52)   10:24(50)   12:02(47)   16:29(50)   18:19(48)   19:07(47)   20:11(47)   20:46(47)   21:03(47)  
                                                                                        1:43[55]    2:07[55]    1:55[50]    2:14[53]    0:42[40]    0:49[47]    0:54[38]    1:38[45]    4:27[57]    1:50[41]    0:48[45]    1:04[41]    0:35[50]    0:17[37] 
  48. Torild Jorgensen            Ostmarka OK                 NOR 00:21.21     +9:04    1:11(30)    3:25(49)    5:10(46)    7:13(46)    8:10(49)    8:54(47)    9:50(46)   11:30(46)   15:10(44)   18:25(49)   19:27(48)   20:36(48)   21:06(48)   21:21(48)  
                                                                                        1:11[30]    2:14[57]    1:45[40]    2:03[47]    0:57[59]    0:44[37]    0:56[44]    1:40[48]    3:40[43]    3:15[57]    1:02[52]    1:09[45]    0:30[36]    0:15[30] 
  49. Iveta Osa                   Mona OK                     LAT 00:22.02     +9:45    1:37(50)    3:38(53)    5:47(54)    8:09(54)    8:57(54)    9:51(54)   10:48(52)   12:32(49)   16:44(53)   18:41(50)   19:53(50)   20:58(49)   21:40(49)   22:02(49)  
                                                                                        1:37[50]    2:01[53]    2:09[54]    2:22[57]    0:48[51]    0:54[54]    0:57[45]    1:44[50]    4:12[54]    1:57[46]    1:12[55]    1:05[43]    0:42[57]    0:22[56] 
  50. Anneli Hautaniemi           Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:22.03     +9:46    1:30(48)    3:28(51)    5:28(50)    7:43(51)    8:38(51)    9:28(51)   10:28(51)   12:47(51)   17:09(54)   19:33(52)   20:17(51)   21:12(50)   21:46(50)   22:03(50)  
                                                                                        1:30[48]    1:58[52]    2:00[53]    2:15[54]    0:55[56]    0:50[48]    1:00[48]    2:19[56]    4:22[56]    2:24[51]    0:44[40]    0:55[32]    0:34[48]    0:17[37] 
  51. Rosmarie Rudolf             ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:22.11     +9:54    1:32(49)    5:51(61)    7:28(59)    9:25(59)   10:31(59)   11:14(58)   12:07(57)   13:19(53)   16:32(51)   18:12(47)   19:49(49)   21:24(51)   21:54(51)   22:11(51)  
                                                                                        1:32[49]    4:19[61]    1:37[32]    1:57[39]    1:06[61]    0:43[32]    0:53[36]    1:12[12]    3:13[30]    1:40[33]    1:37[58]    1:35[54]    0:30[36]    0:17[45] 
  52. Natalia Cretu               CS FAURI                    MDA 00:22.50    +10:33    1:39(52)    3:23(47)    5:14(48)    7:26(49)    8:11(50)    9:04(49)   10:04(49)   12:05(48)   16:14(48)   18:47(51)   20:41(52)   22:01(52)   22:33(52)   22:50(52)  
                                                                                        1:39[52]    1:44[48]    1:51[47]    2:12[52]    0:45[46]    0:53[53]    1:00[48]    2:01[54]    4:09[53]    2:33[52]    1:54[59]    1:20[53]    0:32[44]    0:17[37] 
  53. Galina Malakhova            SmolOrient                  RUS 00:23.28    +11:11    1:40(53)    3:15(45)    5:41(52)    7:51(52)    8:43(53)    9:31(53)   11:14(54)   12:49(52)   16:34(52)   20:45(54)   21:15(53)   22:29(53)   23:08(53)   23:28(53)  
                                                                                        1:40[53]    1:35[39]    2:26[57]    2:10[51]    0:52[53]    0:48[45]    1:43[59]    1:35[42]    3:45[44]    4:11[60]    0:30[ 9]    1:14[49]    0:39[53]    0:20[53] 
  54. Wai Ching Vickie Wong       Apex Action                 HKG 00:24.23    +12:06    1:41(54)    4:05(59)    6:37(58)    9:17(58)   10:12(58)   11:15(59)   12:21(58)   14:20(57)   18:47(56)   20:40(53)   21:31(54)   23:09(54)   23:57(54)   24:23(54)  
                                                                                        1:41[54]    2:24[59]    2:32[58]    2:40[61]    0:55[56]    1:03[60]    1:06[53]    1:59[52]    4:27[57]    1:53[45]    0:51[47]    1:38[55]    0:48[58]    0:26[58] 
  55. Mare Kitsnik                Saku                        EST 00:24.27    +12:10    2:01(60)    3:48(56)    6:07(55)    8:26(55)    9:20(55)   10:15(55)   11:27(55)   13:32(56)   18:48(57)   21:29(57)   22:15(55)   23:19(55)   24:00(55)   24:27(55)  
                                                                                        2:01[60]    1:47[50]    2:19[55]    2:19[55]    0:54[55]    0:55[56]    1:12[55]    2:05[55]    5:16[60]    2:41[53]    0:46[44]    1:04[41]    0:41[56]    0:27[59] 
  56. Rima Simoliuniene           OK Dainava                  LTU 00:25.02    +12:45    1:46(58)    3:58(58)    6:22(57)    8:59(57)    9:54(57)   10:57(57)   12:21(58)   14:21(58)   18:50(58)   21:12(55)   22:19(57)   23:38(56)   24:31(56)   25:02(56)  
                                                                                        1:46[58]    2:12[56]    2:24[56]    2:37[59]    0:55[56]    1:03[60]    1:24[57]    2:00[53]    4:29[59]    2:22[50]    1:07[54]    1:19[52]    0:53[59]    0:31[60] 
  57. Elena Osipenkova            Rus veteran                 RUS 00:25.57    +13:40    1:50(59)    4:14(60)    6:09(56)    8:31(56)    9:24(56)   10:16(56)   11:42(56)   13:21(54)   17:33(55)   21:22(56)   22:15(55)   24:41(57)   25:37(57)   25:57(57)  
                                                                                        1:50[59]    2:24[59]    1:55[50]    2:22[57]    0:53[54]    0:52[51]    1:26[58]    1:39[47]    4:12[54]    3:49[59]    0:53[48]    2:26[58]    0:56[60]    0:20[53] 
  58. Marika Muur                 OK TON                      EST 00:29.11    +16:54    1:45(57)    3:24(48)    8:14(60)   10:35(60)   11:22(60)   12:18(60)   13:34(60)   16:07(59)   22:40(59)   26:25(58)   27:21(58)   28:15(58)   28:50(58)   29:11(58)  
                                                                                        1:45[57]    1:39[42]    4:50[60]    2:21[56]    0:47[50]    0:56[57]    1:16[56]    2:33[57]    6:33[61]    3:45[58]    0:56[50]    0:54[28]    0:35[50]    0:21[55] 
  59. Brigitte Maget              SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 00:33.34    +21:17    1:22(43)    3:40(54)    5:10(46)    7:08(45)    7:41(45)    8:20(43)    9:06(42)   26:40(60)   29:48(60)   31:13(59)   32:06(59)   32:54(59)   33:22(59)   33:34(59)  
                                                                                        1:22[43]    2:18[58]    1:30[16]    1:58[41]    0:33[12]    0:39[15]    0:46[25]   17:34[61]    3:08[26]    1:25[18]    0:53[48]    0:48[14]    0:28[21]    0:12[ 3] 
  60. Anika Henriksson            Korsnas IF OK               SWE 00:35.14    +22:57    1:09(22)    2:43(32)   18:00(61)   20:06(61)   20:52(61)   21:44(61)   22:38(61)   26:54(61)   30:49(61)   32:30(60)   33:11(60)   34:27(60)   34:58(60)   35:14(60)  
                                                                                        1:09[22]    1:34[38]   15:17[61]    2:06[49]    0:46[48]    0:52[51]    0:54[38]    4:16[59]    3:55[50]    1:41[34]    0:41[35]    1:16[51]    0:31[40]    0:16[31] 
      Heike Girardin              OLV Zug                     SUI MP                    1:16(37)    2:36(24)    4:07(23)    5:52(23)    6:24(19)    7:00(19)    7:41(18)   13:30(55)   16:15(49)  
                                                                                        1:16[37]    1:20[19]    1:31[19]    1:45[31]    0:32[10]    0:36[ 4]    0:41[14]    5:49[60]    2:45[14] 
      Mari Roots                  TA OK                       EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Kaija Ruotsalainen          Rasti Hyry                  FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27