Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W60-2
2000m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.32\74m   2.40\174m   3.65\281m   4.68\137m   5.76\129m    6.78\67m   7.93\131m   8.98\142m   9.103\78m  10.106\119m 11.110\93m  12.115\134m 13.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Lotta Linsefors             Lunds OK                    SWE 00:11.22  00:11.22    0:37( 9)    1:49( 1)    3:41( 1)    4:39( 1)    5:26( 1)    5:48( 1)    6:32( 1)    7:51( 1)    8:25( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:03( 1)   10:41( 1)   11:06( 1)   11:22( 1)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 9]    1:12[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    0:16[28] 
   2. Kane Andersson              IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:11.42     +0:20    0:36( 3)    1:51( 3)    3:52( 3)    4:51( 3)    5:37( 2)    5:59( 2)    6:41( 2)    8:02( 2)    8:39( 2)    9:49( 2)   10:21( 2)   11:04( 2)   11:28( 2)   11:42( 2)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    2:01[ 6]    0:59[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:21[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    1:10[ 4]    0:32[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:14[ 6] 
   3. Tuula Sani                  Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:12.10     +0:48    0:36( 3)    1:50( 2)    3:47( 2)    4:49( 2)    5:39( 3)    6:04( 3)    6:47( 3)    8:11( 3)    9:02( 3)   10:15( 3)   10:47( 3)   11:29( 3)   11:55( 3)   12:10( 3)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    1:57[ 4]    1:02[ 3]    0:50[ 6]    0:25[ 7]    0:43[ 2]    1:24[ 6]    0:51[29]    1:13[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:26[12]    0:15[20] 
   4. Lena Larsson                Sala OK                     SWE 00:12.33     +1:11    0:42(26)    1:58( 6)    3:59( 6)    5:03( 5)    6:02( 5)    6:28( 5)    7:23( 6)    8:39( 5)    9:17( 4)   10:33( 4)   11:08( 4)   11:53( 4)   12:18( 4)   12:33( 4)  
                                                                                        0:42[26]    1:16[ 4]    2:01[ 6]    1:04[ 4]    0:59[26]    0:26[ 8]    0:55[30]    1:16[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    1:16[11]    0:35[15]    0:45[ 5]    0:25[ 3]    0:15[ 7] 
   5. Mette Filskov               OK Soro                     DEN 00:12.50     +1:28    0:40(19)    2:05(16)    4:12(10)    5:19( 9)    6:07( 6)    6:29( 6)    7:13( 5)    8:39( 5)    9:19( 5)   10:48( 5)   11:21( 5)   12:09( 5)   12:35( 5)   12:50( 5)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:25[13]    2:07[ 9]    1:07[ 7]    0:48[ 4]    0:22[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    1:26[ 8]    0:40[ 5]    1:29[28]    0:33[ 7]    0:48[ 9]    0:26[12]    0:15[16] 
   6. Carey Martin                Orienteering Taranaki       NZL 00:13.04     +1:42    0:40(19)    2:00( 7)    3:58( 5)    5:03( 5)    5:50( 4)    6:14( 4)    7:04( 4)    8:29( 4)    9:39( 6)   10:52( 6)   11:30( 6)   12:18( 6)   12:48( 6)   13:04( 6)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:20[ 6]    1:58[ 5]    1:05[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    0:24[ 5]    0:50[10]    1:25[ 7]    1:10[54]    1:13[ 5]    0:38[26]    0:48[ 9]    0:30[29]    0:16[30] 
   7. Outi Montonen               Ita Hameen Rasti            FIN 00:13.17     +1:55    0:40(19)    2:04(14)    4:05( 8)    5:16( 7)    6:12( 7)    6:38( 7)    7:28( 8)    8:59( 9)    9:50( 7)   11:07( 7)   11:41( 7)   12:35( 7)   13:02( 7)   13:17( 7)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:24[10]    2:01[ 6]    1:11[13]    0:56[15]    0:26[ 8]    0:50[10]    1:31[14]    0:51[29]    1:17[13]    0:34[11]    0:54[19]    0:27[16]    0:15[17] 
   8. Viktoriia Fershalova        Rus veteran                 RUS 00:13.20     +1:58    0:38(12)    2:03(10)    4:20(14)    5:27(12)    6:17(10)    6:41( 8)    7:31( 9)    9:07(10)   10:04( 9)   11:20( 9)   11:52( 8)   12:37( 8)   13:05( 8)   13:20( 8)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    1:25[13]    2:17[22]    1:07[ 7]    0:50[ 6]    0:24[ 5]    0:50[10]    1:36[18]    0:57[46]    1:16[11]    0:32[ 2]    0:45[ 5]    0:28[21]    0:15[21] 
   9. Tatsiana Nikitsina          Standart                    BLR 00:13.27     +2:05    0:42(26)    2:03(10)    4:10( 9)    5:18( 8)    6:14( 8)    6:41( 8)    7:25( 7)    8:48( 7)   10:10(12)   11:19( 8)   11:52( 8)   12:45( 9)   13:10( 9)   13:27( 9)  
                                                                                        0:42[26]    1:21[ 7]    2:07[ 9]    1:08[10]    0:56[15]    0:27[15]    0:44[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    1:22[65]    1:09[ 2]    0:33[ 7]    0:53[17]    0:25[ 3]    0:17[33] 
  10. Siiri Poopuu                JOKA                        EST 00:13.40     +2:18    0:39(15)    2:03(10)    4:14(11)    5:22(10)    6:14( 8)    6:43(10)    7:32(10)    8:58( 8)   10:16(13)   11:31(12)   12:03(10)   12:59(10)   13:26(10)   13:40(10)  
                                                                                        0:39[15]    1:24[10]    2:11[16]    1:08[10]    0:52[ 9]    0:29[29]    0:49[ 8]    1:26[ 8]    1:18[61]    1:15[ 9]    0:32[ 2]    0:56[25]    0:27[16]    0:14[ 2] 
  11. Rannveig Solli              Askoy OL                    NOR 00:13.44     +2:22    0:39(15)    2:05(16)    4:24(17)    5:37(16)    6:37(17)    7:15(19)    8:08(20)    9:43(16)   10:24(14)   11:39(14)   12:12(13)   13:01(11)   13:28(11)   13:44(11)  
                                                                                        0:39[15]    1:26[16]    2:19[25]    1:13[17]    1:00[27]    0:38[54]    0:53[21]    1:35[17]    0:41[ 7]    1:15[ 9]    0:33[ 7]    0:49[11]    0:27[16]    0:16[22] 
  12. Danute Vilkeliene           OK Levuo                    LTU 00:13.51     +2:29    0:48(43)    2:13(24)    4:28(20)    5:49(22)    6:37(17)    7:03(16)    8:00(16)    9:27(13)   10:07(11)   11:33(13)   12:07(11)   13:01(11)   13:32(12)   13:51(12)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    1:25[13]    2:15[18]    1:21[37]    0:48[ 4]    0:26[ 8]    0:57[36]    1:27[10]    0:40[ 5]    1:26[21]    0:34[11]    0:54[19]    0:31[35]    0:19[51] 
  13. Alena Rosecka               UNITOP Zdar                 CZE 00:13.59     +2:37    0:40(19)    2:12(22)    4:22(15)    5:35(15)    6:30(14)    6:56(13)    7:47(13)    9:20(12)   10:05(10)   11:29(11)   12:07(11)   13:06(13)   13:39(13)   13:59(13)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:32[26]    2:10[14]    1:13[17]    0:55[13]    0:26[ 8]    0:51[18]    1:33[15]    0:45[15]    1:24[18]    0:38[26]    0:59[30]    0:33[51]    0:20[61] 
  14. Gulsina Kucherenko          Lytkarino                   RUS 00:14.03     +2:41    0:39(15)    2:00( 7)    4:16(12)    5:27(12)    6:24(13)    7:01(15)    7:51(14)    9:38(14)   10:26(15)   11:51(15)   12:28(14)   13:23(14)   13:48(14)   14:03(14)  
                                                                                        0:39[15]    1:21[ 7]    2:16[19]    1:11[13]    0:57[21]    0:37[53]    0:50[10]    1:47[28]    0:48[23]    1:25[19]    0:37[20]    0:55[24]    0:25[ 3]    0:15[ 7] 
  15. Bjorg Svanberg              Royken OL                   NOR 00:14.05     +2:43    0:36( 3)    1:54( 4)    4:04( 7)    5:25(11)    6:19(11)    6:52(12)    7:42(12)    9:11(11)    9:57( 8)   11:23(10)   12:33(15)   13:23(14)   13:49(15)   14:05(15)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:18[ 5]    2:10[14]    1:21[37]    0:54[12]    0:33[43]    0:50[10]    1:29[12]    0:46[18]    1:26[21]    1:10[70]    0:50[12]    0:26[12]    0:16[22] 
  16. Kirsty Staunton             Wimborne Orienteers         GBR 00:14.10     +2:48    0:45(38)    2:11(20)    4:27(18)    5:43(20)    6:33(15)    7:12(18)    8:00(16)    9:41(15)   10:26(15)   11:58(16)   12:33(15)   13:27(16)   13:55(16)   14:10(16)  
                                                                                        0:45[38]    1:26[16]    2:16[19]    1:16[28]    0:50[ 6]    0:39[58]    0:48[ 7]    1:41[19]    0:45[15]    1:32[32]    0:35[15]    0:54[19]    0:28[21]    0:15[ 7] 
  17. Pauline Mcadam              Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:14.12     +2:50    0:43(28)    2:11(20)    4:18(13)    5:31(14)    6:23(12)    6:49(11)    7:39(11)    9:58(21)   10:44(19)   12:06(17)   12:41(17)   13:28(17)   13:55(16)   14:12(17)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    1:28[20]    2:07[ 9]    1:13[17]    0:52[ 9]    0:26[ 8]    0:50[10]    2:19[54]    0:46[18]    1:22[16]    0:35[15]    0:47[ 7]    0:27[16]    0:17[33] 
  18. Reet Johanson               OK Polva Kobras             EST 00:14.29     +3:07    0:38(12)    2:04(14)    4:32(21)    5:45(21)    6:45(20)    7:11(17)    8:07(18)    9:51(19)   10:42(17)   12:12(18)   12:49(18)   13:41(18)   14:12(18)   14:29(18)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    1:26[16]    2:28[34]    1:13[17]    1:00[27]    0:26[ 8]    0:56[34]    1:44[24]    0:51[29]    1:30[30]    0:37[20]    0:52[15]    0:31[35]    0:17[45] 
  19. Marianne Klasson            Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:14.34     +3:12    0:44(36)    2:13(24)    4:40(26)    5:54(26)    6:50(21)    7:18(22)    8:07(18)    9:50(18)   10:42(17)   12:14(19)   12:52(19)   13:46(19)   14:18(19)   14:34(19)  
                                                                                        0:44[36]    1:29[22]    2:27[32]    1:14[23]    0:56[15]    0:28[21]    0:49[ 8]    1:43[22]    0:52[37]    1:32[32]    0:38[26]    0:54[19]    0:32[45]    0:16[22] 
  20. Margrit Widmer              OLG Oberwil                 SUI 00:14.56     +3:34    0:32( 1)    2:13(24)    4:22(15)    5:39(17)    6:35(16)    6:58(14)    7:52(15)    9:43(16)   11:08(21)   12:36(20)   13:11(20)   14:16(20)   14:41(20)   14:56(20)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 1]    1:41[37]    2:09[12]    1:17[30]    0:56[15]    0:23[ 4]    0:54[25]    1:51[31]    1:25[67]    1:28[25]    0:35[15]    1:05[38]    0:25[ 3]    0:15[15] 
  21. Ada Kucharova               KOS TJ Tesla Brno           CZE 00:15.11     +3:49    0:37( 9)    2:05(16)    4:40(26)    5:51(25)    7:07(25)    7:35(25)    8:29(24)   10:23(22)   11:18(22)   12:51(22)   13:31(22)   14:22(21)   14:53(21)   15:11(21)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 9]    1:28[20]    2:35[41]    1:11[13]    1:16[51]    0:28[21]    0:54[25]    1:54[35]    0:55[42]    1:33[35]    0:40[37]    0:51[13]    0:31[35]    0:18[50] 
  22. Susanne Luescher            OLK Argus                   SUI 00:15.13     +3:51    0:36( 3)    2:00( 7)    3:56( 4)    5:01( 4)    8:30(46)    8:56(45)    9:41(43)   11:11(32)   11:49(30)   13:02(24)   13:34(23)   14:31(22)   14:58(22)   15:13(22)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:24[10]    1:56[ 3]    1:05[ 5]    3:29[73]    0:26[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    1:30[13]    0:38[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:57[27]    0:27[16]    0:15[ 7] 
  23. Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:15.25     +4:03    0:41(25)    2:12(22)    4:33(22)    5:40(18)    6:37(17)    7:15(19)    8:10(21)    9:56(20)   10:46(20)   13:00(23)   13:42(24)   14:45(24)   15:10(23)   15:25(23)  
                                                                                        0:41[25]    1:31[24]    2:21[26]    1:07[ 7]    0:57[21]    0:38[54]    0:55[30]    1:46[26]    0:50[27]    2:14[69]    0:42[43]    1:03[36]    0:25[ 3]    0:15[ 7] 
  23. Christine Patterson         Clydeside Orienteers        GBR 00:15.25     +4:03    0:40(19)    2:18(30)    4:58(35)    6:17(35)    7:17(29)    7:47(29)    8:50(28)   10:53(29)   11:44(29)   13:24(28)   13:59(28)   14:42(23)   15:10(23)   15:25(24)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:38[33]    2:40[46]    1:19[33]    1:00[27]    0:30[34]    1:03[47]    2:03[43]    0:51[29]    1:40[45]    0:35[15]    0:43[ 3]    0:28[21]    0:15[17] 
  25. Inger Lise T Skaarholen     Loten OL                    NOR 00:15.32     +4:10    0:46(41)    2:31(37)    4:56(33)    6:09(33)    7:09(26)    8:02(32)    8:56(29)   10:44(26)   11:38(27)   13:24(28)   14:03(29)   14:50(26)   15:15(25)   15:32(25)  
                                                                                        0:46[41]    1:45[42]    2:25[31]    1:13[17]    1:00[27]    0:53[65]    0:54[25]    1:48[29]    0:54[40]    1:46[52]    0:39[31]    0:47[ 7]    0:25[ 3]    0:17[33] 
  26. Maggie Roach                South London Orienteers     GBR 00:15.35     +4:13    0:43(28)    2:52(49)    5:14(43)    6:33(38)    7:28(32)    7:58(31)    8:56(29)   10:42(25)   11:31(24)   13:08(26)   13:45(25)   14:47(25)   15:18(26)   15:35(26)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    2:09[51]    2:22[27]    1:19[33]    0:55[13]    0:30[34]    0:58[38]    1:46[26]    0:49[26]    1:37[41]    0:37[20]    1:02[34]    0:31[35]    0:17[46] 
  27. Hisako Murakoshi            Japanese Orienteering Feder JPN 00:15.37     +4:15    0:33( 2)    1:55( 5)    4:48(32)    6:05(32)    7:13(28)    7:44(27)    8:47(27)   10:40(24)   11:35(25)   13:14(27)   13:58(27)   14:51(27)   15:22(27)   15:37(27)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 2]    1:22[ 9]    2:53[52]    1:17[30]    1:08[39]    0:31[37]    1:03[47]    1:53[33]    0:55[42]    1:39[43]    0:44[46]    0:53[17]    0:31[35]    0:15[ 7] 
  28. Mona Ordqvist               Kils OK                     SWE 00:16.14     +4:52    0:39(15)    3:09(56)    5:03(36)    6:32(37)    7:35(33)    8:02(32)    9:10(34)   10:37(23)   11:21(23)   12:44(21)   13:18(21)   15:34(28)   16:00(28)   16:14(28)  
                                                                                        0:39[15]    2:30[62]    1:54[ 2]    1:29[49]    1:03[32]    0:27[15]    1:08[57]    1:27[10]    0:44[13]    1:23[17]    0:34[11]    2:16[63]    0:26[12]    0:14[ 2] 
  29. Marjo Virtanen              Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:16.19     +4:57    0:44(36)    2:27(36)    4:56(33)    6:14(34)    7:12(27)    7:41(26)    8:34(25)   10:52(28)   11:39(28)   13:06(25)   13:46(26)   15:39(32)   16:04(29)   16:19(29)  
                                                                                        0:44[36]    1:43[40]    2:29[35]    1:18[32]    0:58[23]    0:29[29]    0:53[21]    2:18[53]    0:47[21]    1:27[24]    0:40[37]    1:53[57]    0:25[ 3]    0:15[17] 
  30. Linnea Carlsson             Skarpnacks OL               SWE 00:16.24     +5:02    0:43(28)    3:04(55)    6:12(56)    7:31(51)    8:56(50)    9:26(48)   10:16(47)   11:58(44)   12:39(40)   14:07(40)   14:44(37)   15:36(30)   16:07(30)   16:24(30)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    2:21[57]    3:08[61]    1:19[33]    1:25[59]    0:30[34]    0:50[10]    1:42[21]    0:41[ 7]    1:28[25]    0:37[20]    0:52[15]    0:31[35]    0:17[33] 
  30. Ulla Soininen               Sayneisen Salpa             FIN 00:16.24     +5:02    0:43(28)    2:23(32)    4:45(31)    6:04(29)    7:44(37)    8:20(37)    9:23(39)   11:13(33)   12:07(33)   13:43(33)   14:25(32)   15:38(31)   16:07(30)   16:24(30)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    1:40[35]    2:22[27]    1:19[33]    1:40[66]    0:36[51]    1:03[47]    1:50[30]    0:54[40]    1:36[40]    0:42[43]    1:13[46]    0:29[26]    0:17[33] 
  32. Jen Vanreusel               hamok                       BEL 00:16.31     +5:09    0:56(60)    2:38(42)    5:05(38)    6:19(36)    7:38(34)    8:05(34)    8:57(31)   10:53(29)   11:36(26)   13:32(31)   14:11(30)   15:45(34)   16:16(32)   16:31(32)  
                                                                                        0:56[60]    1:42[38]    2:27[32]    1:14[23]    1:19[54]    0:27[15]    0:52[20]    1:56[38]    0:43[11]    1:56[62]    0:39[31]    1:34[54]    0:31[35]    0:15[ 7] 
  33. Tatiana Tkachuk             Khabarovsk krai             RUS 00:16.32     +5:10    0:51(52)    2:22(31)    4:38(24)    5:50(23)    7:46(39)    8:26(40)    9:21(38)   11:13(33)   12:04(31)   13:54(37)   14:31(34)   15:46(35)   16:18(33)   16:32(33)  
                                                                                        0:51[52]    1:31[24]    2:16[19]    1:12[16]    1:56[68]    0:40[62]    0:55[30]    1:52[32]    0:51[29]    1:50[56]    0:37[20]    1:15[48]    0:32[45]    0:14[ 2] 
  34. Ene Sulg                    OK Orvand                   EST 00:16.39     +5:17    0:43(28)    2:55(51)    5:04(37)    6:56(45)    8:08(43)    8:36(41)    9:34(41)   11:30(38)   12:23(37)   14:04(38)   14:41(36)   15:35(29)   16:23(34)   16:39(34)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    2:12[53]    2:09[12]    1:52[65]    1:12[43]    0:28[21]    0:58[38]    1:56[38]    0:53[39]    1:41[47]    0:37[20]    0:54[19]    0:48[70]    0:16[22] 
  35. Sviatlana Atamanovich       Turlan                      BLR 00:16.41     +5:19    0:50(50)    2:25(34)    4:42(30)    6:04(29)    7:19(31)    7:47(29)    9:04(32)   11:50(41)   12:41(41)   14:06(39)   14:47(39)   15:54(36)   16:24(35)   16:41(35)  
                                                                                        0:50[50]    1:35[28]    2:17[22]    1:22[39]    1:15[50]    0:28[21]    1:17[65]    2:46[61]    0:51[29]    1:25[19]    0:41[39]    1:07[39]    0:30[29]    0:17[33] 
  36. Tuula Lallo                 OK Trian                    FIN 00:16.48     +5:26    0:38(12)    2:58(52)    6:27(59)    8:04(54)    9:02(52)    9:29(50)   10:20(48)   11:54(42)   12:38(39)   14:11(41)   14:44(37)   16:09(38)   16:34(37)   16:48(36)  
                                                                                        0:38[12]    2:20[55]    3:29[70]    1:37[55]    0:58[23]    0:27[15]    0:51[18]    1:34[16]    0:44[13]    1:33[35]    0:33[ 7]    1:25[53]    0:25[ 3]    0:14[ 2] 
  37. Ilze Tase                   Ogre OK                     LAT 00:16.49     +5:27    0:37( 9)    2:17(29)    5:09(40)    6:39(42)    7:39(35)    8:11(36)    9:08(33)   11:54(42)   12:45(42)   14:15(42)   14:59(41)   15:58(37)   16:28(36)   16:49(37)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 9]    1:40[35]    2:52[51]    1:30[50]    1:00[27]    0:32[41]    0:57[36]    2:46[61]    0:51[29]    1:30[30]    0:44[46]    0:59[30]    0:30[29]    0:21[62] 
  38. Helena Kajaala Ylikoski     Valkeakosken Haka           FIN 00:17.02     +5:40    0:43(28)    2:16(27)    4:39(25)    6:01(28)    6:57(24)    7:24(23)    9:33(40)   12:42(46)   13:30(44)   14:43(43)   15:21(42)   16:12(39)   16:43(38)   17:02(38)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    1:33[27]    2:23[30]    1:22[39]    0:56[15]    0:27[15]    2:09[71]    3:09[66]    0:48[23]    1:13[ 5]    0:38[26]    0:51[13]    0:31[35]    0:19[51] 
  39. Olga Jakovleva              RSK Johvikas                EST 00:17.03     +5:41    0:45(38)    2:23(32)    4:40(26)    6:04(29)    7:17(29)    7:46(28)    8:40(26)   10:45(27)   12:05(32)   13:31(30)   14:31(34)   15:44(33)   16:46(39)   17:03(39)  
                                                                                        0:45[38]    1:38[33]    2:17[22]    1:24[43]    1:13[48]    0:29[29]    0:54[25]    2:05[44]    1:20[63]    1:26[21]    1:00[67]    1:13[46]    1:02[73]    0:17[33] 
  40. Kristina Eriksson           Dalaportens OL              SWE 00:17.21     +5:59    0:43(28)    4:46(70)    7:24(68)    8:34(59)    9:32(55)   10:03(54)   10:56(52)   12:39(45)   13:30(44)   14:58(45)   15:37(44)   16:34(40)   17:02(40)   17:21(40)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    4:03[73]    2:38[44]    1:10[12]    0:58[23]    0:31[37]    0:53[21]    1:43[22]    0:51[29]    1:28[25]    0:39[31]    0:57[27]    0:28[21]    0:19[51] 
  41. Anneli Ojapalo              Rajamaen Rykmentti          FIN 00:17.32     +6:10    0:45(38)    2:46(44)    5:39(49)    7:05(46)    8:10(44)    8:38(42)    9:36(42)   11:29(37)   13:09(43)   15:05(46)   15:46(45)   16:42(41)   17:15(41)   17:32(41)  
                                                                                        0:45[38]    2:01[49]    2:53[52]    1:26[45]    1:05[33]    0:28[21]    0:58[38]    1:53[33]    1:40[68]    1:56[62]    0:41[39]    0:56[25]    0:33[51]    0:17[42] 
  42. Eva Smickova                Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.41     +6:19    0:51(52)    3:39(63)    6:01(54)    7:17(48)    9:35(56)   10:08(55)   11:12(54)   12:53(48)   13:39(47)   15:11(47)   15:52(46)   16:52(42)   17:24(42)   17:41(42)  
                                                                                        0:51[52]    2:48[68]    2:22[27]    1:16[28]    2:18[71]    0:33[43]    1:04[51]    1:41[19]    0:46[18]    1:32[32]    0:41[39]    1:00[32]    0:32[45]    0:17[42] 
  43. Andrea Janus                SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:17.52     +6:30    0:48(43)    2:25(34)    5:24(44)    6:38(41)    7:50(40)    8:21(38)    9:19(37)   11:13(33)   12:23(37)   13:52(36)   14:48(40)   17:02(43)   17:32(43)   17:52(43)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    1:37[31]    2:59[58]    1:14[23]    1:12[43]    0:31[37]    0:58[38]    1:54[35]    1:10[54]    1:29[28]    0:56[65]    2:14[62]    0:30[29]    0:20[57] 
  44. Eli Blomseth Helgesen       Soerreisa OL                NOR 00:18.00     +6:38    0:40(19)    2:16(27)    4:27(18)    5:42(19)    7:45(38)    9:08(47)   10:10(46)   11:33(39)   12:14(34)   13:35(32)   14:16(31)   17:16(44)   17:44(44)   18:00(44)  
                                                                                        0:40[19]    1:36[30]    2:11[16]    1:15[27]    2:03[69]    1:23[67]    1:02[46]    1:23[ 4]    0:41[ 7]    1:21[15]    0:41[39]    3:00[67]    0:28[21]    0:16[22] 
  45. Janet Cronk                 West Anglian Orienteering C GBR 00:18.28     +7:06    0:36( 3)    2:03(10)    4:37(23)    5:50(23)    6:56(23)    7:24(23)    8:14(22)   12:53(48)   13:38(46)   14:55(44)   15:29(43)   17:55(48)   18:18(46)   18:28(45)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:27[19]    2:34[37]    1:13[17]    1:06[35]    0:28[21]    0:50[10]    4:39[70]    0:45[15]    1:17[13]    0:34[11]    2:26[65]    0:23[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
  46. Tamara Kosmaceva            Kapa OK                     LAT 00:18.30     +7:08    0:50(50)    2:32(38)    5:27(45)    6:54(44)    8:03(42)    8:41(43)    9:45(45)   11:43(40)   14:22(49)   16:01(49)   16:44(48)   17:44(45)   18:14(45)   18:30(46)  
                                                                                        0:50[50]    1:42[38]    2:55[56]    1:27[47]    1:09[41]    0:38[54]    1:04[51]    1:58[41]    2:39[72]    1:39[43]    0:43[45]    1:00[32]    0:30[29]    0:16[28] 
  47. Taisiia Vasileva            Snattringe SK               RUS 00:18.38     +7:16    0:48(43)    2:36(40)    5:10(41)    8:04(54)    8:57(51)    9:29(50)   10:40(50)   13:41(54)   14:24(50)   15:33(48)   16:12(47)   17:53(47)   18:23(47)   18:38(47)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    1:48[43]    2:34[37]    2:54[70]    0:53[11]    0:32[41]    1:11[60]    3:01[65]    0:43[11]    1:09[ 2]    0:39[31]    1:41[56]    0:30[29]    0:15[ 7] 
  48. Hanne Frost                 Ballerup OK                 DEN 00:18.41     +7:19    1:04(65)    2:41(43)    5:13(42)    6:35(39)    7:42(36)    8:10(35)    9:10(34)   11:07(31)   12:16(36)   13:51(35)   14:30(33)   17:52(46)   18:24(48)   18:41(48)  
                                                                                        1:04[65]    1:37[31]    2:32[36]    1:22[39]    1:07[36]    0:28[21]    1:00[43]    1:57[40]    1:09[52]    1:35[38]    0:39[31]    3:22[69]    0:32[45]    0:17[33] 
  49. Margi Freemantle            Yarra Valley Orienteering C AUS 00:19.10     +7:48    0:51(52)    2:50(48)    6:22(57)    8:00(53)    9:13(54)    9:51(53)   10:54(51)   13:06(50)   14:27(52)   16:18(51)   17:07(50)   18:09(49)   18:49(49)   19:10(49)  
                                                                                        0:51[52]    1:59[48]    3:32[71]    1:38[56]    1:13[48]    0:38[54]    1:03[47]    2:12[48]    1:21[64]    1:51[57]    0:49[57]    1:02[34]    0:40[66]    0:21[67] 
  50. Kari Kamstrup Hovind        Raumar Orientering          NOR 00:19.14     +7:52    0:51(52)    3:40(64)    6:52(62)    8:23(57)    9:35(56)   10:14(56)   11:24(56)   13:31(52)   14:26(51)   16:09(50)   16:57(49)   18:19(50)   18:57(50)   19:14(50)  
                                                                                        0:51[52]    2:49[69]    3:12[64]    1:31[52]    1:12[43]    0:39[58]    1:10[58]    2:07[45]    0:55[42]    1:43[49]    0:48[54]    1:22[52]    0:38[59]    0:17[47] 
  51. Barbro Falck Ytter          Gjoe Vard OL                NOR 00:19.37     +8:15    0:52(57)    3:00(53)    5:57(53)    7:43(52)    9:02(52)   10:39(58)   11:33(57)   14:29(56)   15:21(55)   16:56(54)   17:43(52)   18:50(51)   19:21(51)   19:37(51)  
                                                                                        0:52[57]    2:08[50]    2:57[57]    1:46[62]    1:19[54]    1:37[71]    0:54[25]    2:56[64]    0:52[37]    1:35[38]    0:47[50]    1:07[39]    0:31[35]    0:16[22] 
  52. Liubov Gerasimova           VelNovgorod                 RUS 00:19.47     +8:25    0:48(43)    2:46(44)    5:30(46)    6:53(43)    8:17(45)    8:46(44)    9:42(44)   11:27(36)   12:15(35)   13:48(34)   17:49(53)   18:57(52)   19:30(52)   19:47(52)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    1:58[47]    2:44[49]    1:23[42]    1:24[57]    0:29[29]    0:56[34]    1:45[25]    0:48[23]    1:33[35]    4:01[72]    1:08[41]    0:33[51]    0:17[33] 
  53. Christina Wehrli Herzig     ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:20.04     +8:42    0:56(60)    2:47(46)    5:55(51)    7:25(50)    8:47(48)    9:44(52)   11:57(58)   14:36(58)   15:47(60)   17:25(58)   18:09(57)   19:13(54)   19:47(54)   20:04(53)  
                                                                                        0:56[60]    1:51[45]    3:08[61]    1:30[50]    1:22[56]    0:57[66]    2:13[72]    2:39[60]    1:11[58]    1:38[42]    0:44[46]    1:04[37]    0:34[54]    0:17[47] 
  54. Margarida Rocha             GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Cam POR 00:20.05     +8:43    0:55(59)    3:53(67)    6:57(64)    8:38(60)    9:46(58)   10:15(57)   11:19(55)   13:34(53)   14:58(53)   16:56(54)   17:52(54)   19:07(53)   19:44(53)   20:05(54)  
                                                                                        0:55[59]    2:58[71]    3:04[60]    1:41[58]    1:08[39]    0:29[29]    1:04[51]    2:15[51]    1:24[66]    1:58[65]    0:56[65]    1:15[48]    0:37[57]    0:21[62] 
  55. Eva Mezo                    PVM                         HUN 00:20.10     +8:48    0:48(43)    2:37(41)    5:55(51)    9:05(66)   10:16(61)   10:49(59)   12:01(59)   14:15(55)   15:30(56)   17:16(56)   18:07(56)   19:19(55)   19:51(55)   20:10(55)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    1:49[44]    3:18[66]    3:10[71]    1:11[42]    0:33[43]    1:12[62]    2:14[50]    1:15[60]    1:46[52]    0:51[61]    1:12[45]    0:32[45]    0:19[51] 
  56. Elena Vadiukhina            Moscow Dinamo               RUS 00:20.44     +9:22    0:47(42)    3:02(54)    5:36(48)    7:18(49)    8:55(49)    9:26(48)   10:27(49)   12:43(47)   15:01(54)   16:49(53)   17:39(51)   19:47(56)   20:26(56)   20:44(56)  
                                                                                        0:47[42]    2:15[54]    2:34[37]    1:42[59]    1:37[65]    0:31[37]    1:01[44]    2:16[52]    2:18[71]    1:48[54]    0:50[59]    2:08[61]    0:39[62]    0:18[49] 
  57. Maya Karovic                Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:20.49     +9:27    0:49(49)    2:32(38)    5:08(39)    6:36(40)    7:53(41)    8:21(38)    9:16(36)   14:38(59)   15:37(57)   17:17(57)   17:55(55)   19:59(57)   20:30(57)   20:49(57)  
                                                                                        0:49[49]    1:43[40]    2:36[43]    1:28[48]    1:17[53]    0:28[21]    0:55[30]    5:22[71]    0:59[48]    1:40[45]    0:38[26]    2:04[60]    0:31[35]    0:19[51] 
  58. Anki Teike Andersson        Forsa OK                    SWE 00:21.14     +9:52    0:36( 3)    2:06(19)    4:40(26)    5:54(26)    6:50(21)    7:17(21)    8:18(23)   15:36(61)   16:18(61)   18:32(61)   19:11(60)   20:29(58)   20:58(58)   21:14(58)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 3]    1:30[23]    2:34[37]    1:14[23]    0:56[15]    0:27[15]    1:01[44]    7:18[72]    0:42[10]    2:14[69]    0:39[31]    1:18[51]    0:29[26]    0:16[31] 
  59. Elena Evlakova              Voronezh                    RUS 00:21.45    +10:23    1:28(70)    4:23(68)    7:26(69)    9:23(67)   10:30(65)   11:05(62)   12:16(60)   14:29(56)   15:39(58)   17:33(60)   18:21(59)   20:41(59)   21:19(59)   21:45(59)  
                                                                                        1:28[70]    2:55[70]    3:03[59]    1:57[68]    1:07[36]    0:35[49]    1:11[60]    2:13[49]    1:10[54]    1:54[61]    0:48[54]    2:20[64]    0:38[59]    0:26[72] 
  60. Karen Marie Kayser          Fana IL                     NOR 00:22.01    +10:39    1:02(63)    3:36(60)    6:23(58)    8:07(56)   10:49(66)   11:39(63)   12:46(63)   14:47(60)   15:42(59)   17:30(59)   18:17(58)   21:05(60)   21:44(60)   22:01(60)  
                                                                                        1:02[63]    2:34[63]    2:47[50]    1:44[61]    2:42[72]    0:50[64]    1:07[55]    2:01[42]    0:55[42]    1:48[54]    0:47[50]    2:48[66]    0:39[62]    0:17[42] 
  61. Liudmila Iurmanova          Ramenskoye                  RUS 00:22.29    +11:07    3:52(72)    5:27(72)    8:09(70)    9:47(68)   10:52(67)   12:24(67)   13:23(65)   16:48(67)   17:38(66)   19:35(66)   20:22(65)   21:31(61)   22:08(61)   22:29(61)  
                                                                                        3:52[72]    1:35[28]    2:42[47]    1:38[56]    1:05[33]    1:32[70]    0:59[42]    3:25[67]    0:50[27]    1:57[64]    0:47[50]    1:09[43]    0:37[57]    0:21[62] 
  62. Anne Hoy                    Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:22.54    +11:32    1:10(68)    3:38(62)    6:50(61)    8:38(60)   10:20(63)   11:46(65)   13:10(64)   15:43(62)   16:53(62)   19:23(64)   20:14(63)   21:48(62)   22:32(62)   22:54(62)  
                                                                                        1:10[68]    2:28[59]    3:12[64]    1:48[64]    1:42[67]    1:26[69]    1:24[68]    2:33[58]    1:10[54]    2:30[73]    0:51[61]    1:34[54]    0:44[67]    0:22[68] 
  63. Kerstin Larsson             OK Skogshjortarna           SWE 00:23.00    +11:38    1:03(64)    3:23(59)    9:03(72)   10:37(69)   11:53(69)   13:18(70)   14:22(69)   16:31(66)   17:35(65)   19:26(65)   20:14(63)   22:11(64)   22:40(63)   23:00(63)  
                                                                                        1:03[64]    2:20[55]    5:40[73]    1:34[53]    1:16[51]    1:25[68]    1:04[51]    2:09[47]    1:04[51]    1:51[57]    0:48[54]    1:57[59]    0:29[26]    0:20[57] 
  64. Rachel Thomas               South Midlands Orienteering GBR 00:23.07    +11:45    4:48(73)    7:26(73)   10:01(73)   11:27(71)   12:39(71)   13:15(69)   14:42(71)   17:13(69)   18:12(68)   19:57(67)   20:41(67)   21:57(63)   22:51(64)   23:07(64)  
                                                                                        4:48[73]    2:38[64]    2:35[41]    1:26[45]    1:12[43]    0:36[51]    1:27[69]    2:31[57]    0:59[48]    1:45[51]    0:44[46]    1:16[50]    0:54[71]    0:16[31] 
  65. Svetlana Vedernikova        Orien Draiv                 RUS 00:24.20    +12:58    0:53(58)    3:36(60)    6:55(63)    8:30(58)    9:54(59)   14:07(72)   15:14(72)   17:51(70)   19:31(70)   21:15(70)   22:04(70)   23:14(65)   24:00(65)   24:20(65)  
                                                                                        0:53[58]    2:43[66]    3:19[67]    1:35[54]    1:24[57]    4:13[73]    1:07[55]    2:37[59]    1:40[68]    1:44[50]    0:49[57]    1:10[44]    0:46[69]    0:20[57] 
  66. Sirpa Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                FIN 00:24.35    +13:13    0:57(62)    2:48(47)    5:41(50)    7:06(47)    8:31(47)    9:06(46)   11:03(53)   13:10(51)   14:12(48)   16:18(51)   20:27(66)   23:43(66)   24:15(66)   24:35(66)  
                                                                                        0:57[62]    1:51[45]    2:53[52]    1:25[44]    1:25[59]    0:35[49]    1:57[70]    2:07[45]    1:02[50]    2:06[68]    4:09[73]    3:16[68]    0:32[45]    0:20[57] 
  67. Dagmar Jelinkova            Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:25.08    +13:46    1:15(69)    4:23(68)    7:05(66)    8:48(63)   10:00(60)   12:11(66)   13:27(66)   15:54(63)   17:12(64)   19:10(63)   20:03(62)   24:11(67)   24:46(67)   25:08(67)  
                                                                                        1:15[69]    3:08[72]    2:42[47]    1:43[60]    1:12[43]    2:11[72]    1:16[64]    2:27[55]    1:18[61]    1:58[65]    0:53[64]    4:08[72]    0:35[56]    0:22[68] 
  68. Helene Vacarisas            Individual                  NOR 00:25.20    +13:58    2:38(71)    5:06(71)    8:53(71)   10:47(70)   12:15(70)   12:54(68)   14:13(68)   17:06(68)   18:04(67)   20:03(68)   20:50(68)   24:12(68)   24:56(68)   25:20(68)  
                                                                                        2:38[71]    2:28[59]    3:47[72]    1:54[66]    1:28[62]    0:39[58]    1:19[67]    2:53[63]    0:58[47]    1:59[67]    0:47[50]    3:22[69]    0:44[67]    0:24[71] 
  69. Gunilla Nilsson             OK Tyr                      SWE 00:25.54    +14:32    0:51(52)    3:15(57)    6:09(55)   12:46(73)   14:16(73)   14:50(73)   16:00(73)   18:29(72)   20:26(72)   22:19(72)   23:24(71)   24:32(69)   25:33(69)   25:54(69)  
                                                                                        0:51[52]    2:24[58]    2:54[55]    6:37[73]    1:30[63]    0:34[46]    1:10[58]    2:29[56]    1:57[70]    1:53[60]    1:05[69]    1:08[41]    1:01[72]    0:21[62] 
  70. Antonina Tumak              MIDIZ                       UKR 00:25.55    +14:33    0:43(28)    2:52(49)    5:31(47)   11:57(72)   13:04(72)   13:38(71)   14:31(70)   16:26(65)   19:37(71)   21:19(71)   24:05(72)   25:02(70)   25:36(70)   25:55(70)  
                                                                                        0:43[28]    2:09[51]    2:39[45]    6:26[72]    1:07[36]    0:34[46]    0:53[21]    1:55[37]    3:11[73]    1:42[48]    2:46[71]    0:57[27]    0:34[54]    0:19[51] 
  71. Valentina Dmitrieva         BSE Novgorod                RUS 00:26.25    +15:03    1:07(66)    3:50(66)    6:58(65)    8:54(64)   11:08(68)   11:42(64)   13:57(67)   17:57(71)   18:44(69)   21:03(69)   21:55(69)   25:18(71)   25:56(71)   26:25(71)  
                                                                                        1:07[66]    2:43[66]    3:08[61]    1:56[67]    2:14[70]    0:34[46]    2:15[73]    4:00[69]    0:47[21]    2:19[71]    0:52[63]    3:23[71]    0:38[59]    0:29[73] 
  72. Arja Saari                  Rasti Pernio                FIN 00:29.26    +18:04    1:08(67)    3:49(65)    7:13(67)    9:00(65)   10:25(64)   11:04(61)   12:17(62)   15:58(64)   17:09(63)   19:01(62)   19:51(61)   28:26(72)   29:05(72)   29:26(72)  
                                                                                        1:08[67]    2:41[65]    3:24[68]    1:47[63]    1:25[59]    0:39[58]    1:13[63]    3:41[68]    1:11[58]    1:52[59]    0:50[59]    8:35[73]    0:39[62]    0:21[62] 
  73. Kai Voolaine                OK TON                      EST 00:34.55    +23:33    0:48(43)    3:16(58)    6:44(60)    8:46(62)   10:17(62)   10:58(60)   12:16(60)   27:25(73)   28:34(73)   30:55(73)   31:59(73)   33:52(73)   34:31(73)   34:55(73)  
                                                                                        0:48[43]    2:28[59]    3:28[69]    2:02[69]    1:31[64]    0:41[63]    1:18[66]   15:09[73]    1:09[52]    2:21[72]    1:04[68]    1:53[57]    0:39[62]    0:24[70] 
      Mona Lene Rasmussen         OK HTF Haderslev            DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Lida Michailova             Devyni Labirintai           LTU DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27