Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W60-3
1990m 14CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.35\122m    2.38\94m   3.65\329m   4.68\137m   5.76\129m   6.91\106m    7.95\93m   8.97\129m   9.101\65m  10.105\100m 11.107\64m  12.111\102m 13.113\72m  14.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Monika Ammann               OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell    SUI 00:11.40  00:11.40    0:55( 1)    1:48( 1)    3:52( 2)    4:54( 2)    5:47( 2)    6:22( 2)    6:53( 2)    8:14( 2)    8:44( 2)    9:38( 2)   10:05( 2)   10:45( 2)   11:11( 2)   11:29( 2)   11:40( 1)  
                                                                                        0:55[ 1]    0:53[ 8]    2:04[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:53[ 6]    0:35[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:40[31]    0:26[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Lidia Shorokhova            Moscow                      RUS 00:11.44     +0:04    1:01( 5)    1:53( 4)    3:50( 1)    4:49( 1)    5:35( 1)    6:10( 1)    6:42( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:30( 1)    9:24( 1)   10:02( 1)   10:36( 1)   11:03( 1)   11:24( 1)   11:44( 2)  
                                                                                        1:01[ 5]    0:52[ 6]    1:57[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:38[20]    0:34[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:20[60] 
   3. Natalia Deconescu           CS Orienteering Masters Hun ROU 00:13.13     +1:33    1:12(32)    2:02(12)    4:15( 4)    5:26( 5)    6:15( 3)    7:02( 4)    7:38( 4)    9:14( 5)    9:50( 4)   11:01( 4)   11:31( 3)   12:09( 3)   12:35( 3)   12:59( 3)   13:13( 3)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    0:50[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    1:11[14]    0:49[ 2]    0:47[30]    0:36[ 9]    1:36[19]    0:36[ 5]    1:11[19]    0:30[ 3]    0:38[19]    0:26[ 1]    0:24[14]    0:14[11] 
   4. Regina Neukom               ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:13.18     +1:38    1:01( 5)    1:51( 3)    4:16( 5)    5:25( 4)    6:17( 4)    6:57( 3)    7:32( 3)    8:56( 3)   10:05( 8)   11:10( 7)   11:41( 5)   12:15( 6)   12:41( 5)   13:03( 4)   13:18( 4)  
                                                                                        1:01[ 5]    0:50[ 2]    2:25[ 9]    1:09[ 7]    0:52[ 5]    0:40[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    1:24[ 5]    1:09[63]    1:05[ 7]    0:31[ 5]    0:34[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    0:22[ 6]    0:15[23] 
   5. Birgitte Birck Frederiksen  Alleroed OK                 DEN 00:13.23     +1:43    1:00( 3)    1:49( 2)    4:24( 9)    5:34(10)    6:23( 5)    7:07( 5)    7:44( 5)    9:08( 4)    9:44( 3)   10:58( 3)   11:33( 4)   12:09( 3)   12:40( 4)   13:06( 5)   13:23( 5)  
                                                                                        1:00[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    2:35[23]    1:10[10]    0:49[ 2]    0:44[25]    0:37[15]    1:24[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    1:14[24]    0:35[13]    0:36[ 8]    0:31[12]    0:26[32]    0:17[38] 
   6. Galina Akinina              Magadan                     RUS 00:13.32     +1:52    1:14(36)    2:04(14)    4:39(15)    5:51(14)    6:45(12)    7:26(11)    8:02(10)    9:32( 9)   10:11( 9)   11:13( 9)   11:45( 8)   12:22( 7)   12:53( 6)   13:17( 6)   13:32( 6)  
                                                                                        1:14[36]    0:50[ 2]    2:35[23]    1:12[16]    0:54[ 9]    0:41[13]    0:36[ 9]    1:30[12]    0:39[ 9]    1:02[ 3]    0:32[ 6]    0:37[12]    0:31[12]    0:24[14]    0:15[14] 
   7. Brittmarie Hellgren         OK Alvsjo Orby              SWE 00:14.06     +2:26    1:09(24)    2:14(30)    4:56(27)    6:11(25)    7:04(18)    7:44(18)    8:21(15)    9:51(13)   10:30(11)   11:46(11)   12:23(10)   13:01(10)   13:27( 7)   13:50( 7)   14:06( 7)  
                                                                                        1:09[24]    1:05[38]    2:42[32]    1:15[23]    0:53[ 6]    0:40[ 7]    0:37[15]    1:30[12]    0:39[ 9]    1:16[27]    0:37[18]    0:38[19]    0:26[ 1]    0:23[ 8]    0:16[28] 
   8. Saima Vaerton               OK Polva Kobras             EST 00:14.07     +2:27    1:05(16)    2:11(27)    4:40(16)    5:54(16)    6:48(13)    7:32(13)    8:15(12)    9:37(11)   10:24(10)   11:45(10)   12:23(10)   13:00( 9)   13:29( 8)   13:54( 8)   14:07( 8)  
                                                                                        1:05[16]    1:06[41]    2:29[14]    1:14[20]    0:54[ 9]    0:44[25]    0:43[32]    1:22[ 3]    0:47[34]    1:21[34]    0:38[20]    0:37[12]    0:29[ 6]    0:25[26]    0:13[ 4] 
   9. Ruth Brodmann               ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:14.37     +2:57    1:12(32)    2:11(27)    4:45(20)    6:11(25)    7:09(20)    7:52(20)    8:31(20)   10:12(19)   10:57(15)   12:13(13)   12:46(12)   13:25(12)   14:01(10)   14:22( 9)   14:37( 9)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    0:59[22]    2:34[22]    1:26[47]    0:58[15]    0:43[20]    0:39[21]    1:41[25]    0:45[27]    1:16[27]    0:33[ 9]    0:39[28]    0:36[29]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[14] 
  10. Christina Olsson            Skaneslattens OL            SWE 00:14.38     +2:58    1:02( 8)    1:54( 6)    4:25(10)    5:42(11)    6:38( 8)    7:17( 7)    8:00( 9)    9:39(12)   10:56(14)   12:18(15)   12:50(14)   13:28(13)   13:57( 9)   14:23(10)   14:38(10)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 8]    0:52[ 6]    2:31[18]    1:17[29]    0:56[12]    0:39[ 5]    0:43[32]    1:39[24]    1:17[65]    1:22[37]    0:32[ 6]    0:38[19]    0:29[ 6]    0:26[32]    0:15[14] 
  11. Agnes Takacs                Szegedi Vasutas SE          HUN 00:14.43     +3:03    1:12(32)    2:07(24)    4:42(17)    5:54(16)    6:59(16)    7:41(16)    8:21(15)   10:05(17)   10:44(13)   12:20(16)   12:53(16)   13:30(14)   14:02(11)   14:28(11)   14:43(11)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    0:55[16]    2:35[23]    1:12[16]    1:05[32]    0:42[17]    0:40[22]    1:44[28]    0:39[ 9]    1:36[57]    0:33[ 9]    0:37[12]    0:32[17]    0:26[32]    0:15[14] 
  12. Olga Pokotilo               Poliks                      RUS 00:14.46     +3:06    1:03(11)    1:56( 8)    4:05( 3)    5:13( 3)    6:34( 7)    7:19( 8)    8:26(17)   10:30(22)   11:16(19)   12:26(20)   13:01(17)   13:39(15)   14:08(12)   14:32(12)   14:46(12)  
                                                                                        1:03[11]    0:53[ 8]    2:09[ 3]    1:08[ 5]    1:21[53]    0:45[27]    1:07[67]    2:04[51]    0:46[31]    1:10[18]    0:35[13]    0:38[19]    0:29[ 6]    0:24[14]    0:14[11] 
  13. Anne Pelto Huikko           Hiisirasti                  FIN 00:14.51     +3:11    1:00( 3)    1:58(10)    4:44(18)    5:54(16)    6:44( 9)    7:21( 9)    7:55( 8)    9:26( 8)   10:01( 5)   11:08( 5)   11:57( 9)   12:30( 8)   14:11(13)   14:34(13)   14:51(13)  
                                                                                        1:00[ 3]    0:58[21]    2:46[37]    1:10[10]    0:50[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    1:31[15]    0:35[ 4]    1:07[11]    0:49[47]    0:33[ 1]    1:41[64]    0:23[ 8]    0:17[38] 
  14. Mirka Vlazna                Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:15.01     +3:21    1:09(24)    2:05(19)    4:35(13)    5:45(12)    6:44( 9)    7:26(11)    8:04(11)    9:32( 9)   11:31(22)   12:48(23)   13:20(20)   13:54(19)   14:24(14)   14:48(14)   15:01(14)  
                                                                                        1:09[24]    0:56[17]    2:30[16]    1:10[10]    0:59[17]    0:42[17]    0:38[18]    1:28[10]    1:59[72]    1:17[32]    0:32[ 6]    0:34[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    0:24[14]    0:13[ 2] 
  15. Tetyana Bozhko              O Club                      UKR 00:15.10     +3:30    1:04(13)    2:04(14)    4:27(11)    5:31( 8)    7:57(37)    8:36(34)    9:10(31)   10:37(25)   11:16(19)   12:24(19)   13:22(22)   13:59(20)   14:31(16)   14:55(16)   15:10(15)  
                                                                                        1:04[13]    1:00[26]    2:23[ 8]    1:04[ 3]    2:26[65]    0:39[ 5]    0:34[ 4]    1:27[ 7]    0:39[ 9]    1:08[13]    0:58[62]    0:37[12]    0:32[17]    0:24[14]    0:15[14] 
  15. Evalena Ericson             Sodertalje Nykvarn Orienter SWE 00:15.10     +3:30    1:02( 8)    1:56( 8)    4:33(12)    5:48(13)    7:34(30)    8:14(25)    8:50(25)   10:27(21)   11:07(18)   12:22(18)   13:11(19)   13:49(18)   14:26(15)   14:52(15)   15:10(15)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 8]    0:54[11]    2:37[26]    1:15[23]    1:46[63]    0:40[ 7]    0:36[ 9]    1:37[21]    0:40[15]    1:15[26]    0:49[47]    0:38[19]    0:37[33]    0:26[32]    0:18[51] 
  17. Anne Lise Andreassen        Sandefjord OK               NOR 00:15.18     +3:38    1:14(36)    2:16(32)    4:58(28)    6:15(28)    7:12(22)    8:02(22)    8:44(22)   10:33(24)   11:22(21)   12:33(21)   13:21(21)   14:03(21)   14:35(17)   15:01(17)   15:18(17)  
                                                                                        1:14[36]    1:02[30]    2:42[32]    1:17[29]    0:57[13]    0:50[44]    0:42[25]    1:49[37]    0:49[40]    1:11[19]    0:48[45]    0:42[40]    0:32[17]    0:26[32]    0:17[38] 
  18. Siren Greve                 Bergens TF                  NOR 00:15.19     +3:39    1:11(29)    2:15(31)    4:47(24)    5:56(19)    7:05(19)    7:48(19)    8:30(19)   10:00(16)   11:35(24)   12:47(22)   13:29(23)   14:05(22)   14:37(18)   15:04(18)   15:19(18)  
                                                                                        1:11[29]    1:04[35]    2:32[19]    1:09[ 7]    1:09[40]    0:43[20]    0:42[25]    1:30[12]    1:35[70]    1:12[21]    0:42[29]    0:36[ 8]    0:32[17]    0:27[39]    0:15[14] 
  19. Kirsi Hakomaki              Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:15.32     +3:52    1:02( 8)    1:53( 4)    4:22( 8)    5:30( 7)    6:30( 6)    7:10( 6)    7:53( 6)    9:25( 7)   10:03( 6)   11:08( 5)   11:41( 5)   14:18(24)   14:53(19)   15:17(19)   15:32(19)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 8]    0:51[ 5]    2:29[14]    1:08[ 5]    1:00[19]    0:40[ 7]    0:43[32]    1:32[16]    0:38[ 8]    1:05[ 7]    0:33[ 9]    2:37[73]    0:35[27]    0:24[14]    0:15[14] 
  20. Lindsey Knox                Roxburgh Reivers            GBR 00:15.35     +3:55    1:08(22)    2:02(12)    4:51(26)    5:58(20)    6:59(16)    7:40(15)    8:15(12)    9:52(14)   10:31(12)   12:14(14)   12:49(13)   13:24(11)   15:02(22)   15:22(20)   15:35(20)  
                                                                                        1:08[22]    0:54[11]    2:49[41]    1:07[ 4]    1:01[24]    0:41[13]    0:35[ 7]    1:37[21]    0:39[ 9]    1:43[66]    0:35[13]    0:35[ 7]    1:38[63]    0:20[ 2]    0:13[ 6] 
  21. Ann Catherine Henriksson    Pargas IF                   FIN 00:15.43     +4:03    1:09(24)    2:19(33)    4:45(20)    6:08(24)    7:09(20)    7:58(21)    8:48(24)   10:25(20)   11:02(16)   12:21(17)   13:03(18)   13:43(16)   14:56(20)   15:23(21)   15:43(21)  
                                                                                        1:09[24]    1:10[49]    2:26[10]    1:23[39]    1:01[24]    0:49[38]    0:50[48]    1:37[21]    0:37[ 7]    1:19[33]    0:42[29]    0:40[31]    1:13[57]    0:27[39]    0:20[60] 
  22. Paeivi Raatikainen          Rasti E4                    FIN 00:15.45     +4:05    1:07(19)    2:04(14)    5:58(57)    7:13(51)    8:13(44)    9:02(43)    9:44(41)   11:20(33)   12:03(29)   13:19(30)   13:55(26)   14:32(26)   15:04(23)   15:28(23)   15:45(22)  
                                                                                        1:07[19]    0:57[20]    3:54[69]    1:15[23]    1:00[19]    0:49[38]    0:42[25]    1:36[19]    0:43[23]    1:16[27]    0:36[16]    0:37[12]    0:32[17]    0:24[14]    0:17[38] 
  22. Gea Rennel                  Harju KEK RSK               EST 00:15.45     +4:05    1:03(11)    2:04(14)    4:50(25)    6:14(27)    7:27(25)    8:23(30)    9:01(26)   10:47(26)   11:33(23)   13:02(25)   13:39(25)   14:20(25)   15:00(21)   15:27(22)   15:45(22)  
                                                                                        1:03[11]    1:01[28]    2:46[37]    1:24[41]    1:13[45]    0:56[58]    0:38[18]    1:46[31]    0:46[31]    1:29[52]    0:37[18]    0:41[35]    0:40[38]    0:27[39]    0:18[51] 
  24. Eva Emanuelsson             Helsingborgs SOK            SWE 00:16.09     +4:29    1:29(56)    2:29(43)    5:07(35)    6:30(34)    7:27(25)    8:34(33)    9:14(32)   11:35(38)   12:28(37)   13:44(36)   14:26(34)   15:02(31)   15:33(27)   15:55(25)   16:09(24)  
                                                                                        1:29[56]    1:00[26]    2:38[27]    1:23[39]    0:57[13]    1:07[69]    0:40[22]    2:21[59]    0:53[51]    1:16[27]    0:42[29]    0:36[ 8]    0:31[12]    0:22[ 6]    0:14[ 9] 
  24. Lisa Annersand              OK Tyr                      SWE 00:16.09     +4:29    2:22(69)    3:16(66)    5:55(56)    7:04(48)    7:58(39)    8:39(36)    9:52(44)   11:15(31)   12:07(32)   13:11(27)   13:58(28)   14:56(30)   15:29(24)   15:54(24)   16:09(25)  
                                                                                        2:22[69]    0:54[11]    2:39[29]    1:09[ 7]    0:54[ 9]    0:41[13]    1:13[69]    1:23[ 4]    0:52[49]    1:04[ 5]    0:47[44]    0:58[62]    0:33[22]    0:25[26]    0:15[25] 
  26. Olga Vedina                 Ermak                       RUS 00:16.12     +4:32    1:32(57)    2:39(48)    5:23(43)    6:50(41)    7:56(36)    8:41(38)    9:25(36)   11:07(29)   11:48(26)   13:09(26)   14:00(29)   14:39(28)   15:32(26)   15:56(27)   16:12(26)  
                                                                                        1:32[57]    1:07[44]    2:44[35]    1:27[49]    1:06[33]    0:45[27]    0:44[36]    1:42[27]    0:41[19]    1:21[34]    0:51[50]    0:39[28]    0:53[50]    0:24[14]    0:16[35] 
  27. Nadezda Levicheva           VERESK SPB                  RUS 00:16.13     +4:33    1:11(29)    2:05(19)    4:38(14)    5:52(15)    6:55(15)    7:38(14)    8:28(18)   10:09(18)   11:03(17)   12:11(12)   12:50(14)   13:44(17)   15:29(24)   15:55(25)   16:13(27)  
                                                                                        1:11[29]    0:54[11]    2:33[20]    1:14[20]    1:03[29]    0:43[20]    0:50[48]    1:41[25]    0:54[52]    1:08[13]    0:39[23]    0:54[59]    1:45[65]    0:26[32]    0:18[51] 
  28. Dace Cebule                 Ogre OK                     LAT 00:16.18     +4:38    1:04(13)    2:10(26)    5:11(37)    6:38(38)    7:41(33)    8:24(32)    9:08(28)   11:09(30)   11:53(28)   13:17(29)   14:12(31)   15:05(32)   15:35(28)   16:00(28)   16:18(28)  
                                                                                        1:04[13]    1:06[41]    3:01[51]    1:27[49]    1:03[29]    0:43[20]    0:44[36]    2:01[49]    0:44[25]    1:24[43]    0:55[60]    0:53[57]    0:30[ 9]    0:25[26]    0:18[57] 
  29. Martina Schmidtko           USC Magdeburg               GER 00:16.26     +4:46    1:05(16)    2:04(14)    5:02(29)    6:31(35)    7:55(35)    8:36(34)    9:20(34)   11:05(28)   12:04(30)   13:28(31)   14:22(33)   15:05(32)   15:47(29)   16:12(29)   16:26(29)  
                                                                                        1:05[16]    0:59[22]    2:58[48]    1:29[54]    1:24[57]    0:41[13]    0:44[36]    1:45[30]    0:59[58]    1:24[43]    0:54[58]    0:43[41]    0:42[41]    0:25[26]    0:14[11] 
  30. Anita Karlsson              OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:16.33     +4:53    0:57( 2)    2:50(57)    5:04(30)    6:16(29)    7:38(32)    8:18(26)    9:18(33)   11:56(42)   12:36(39)   13:42(35)   14:28(36)   15:06(34)   15:54(31)   16:17(30)   16:33(30)  
                                                                                        0:57[ 2]    1:53[71]    2:14[ 5]    1:12[16]    1:22[55]    0:40[ 7]    1:00[61]    2:38[63]    0:40[15]    1:06[ 9]    0:46[39]    0:38[19]    0:48[44]    0:23[ 8]    0:16[28] 
  31. Marit Gustafsson            Eds SK                      SWE 00:16.34     +4:54    1:11(29)    2:19(33)    5:38(50)    6:57(45)    7:57(37)    8:46(39)    9:29(37)   11:29(36)   12:20(36)   13:54(38)   14:32(37)   15:13(36)   15:49(30)   16:17(30)   16:34(31)  
                                                                                        1:11[29]    1:08[46]    3:19[62]    1:19[32]    1:00[19]    0:49[38]    0:43[32]    2:00[47]    0:51[46]    1:34[54]    0:38[20]    0:41[35]    0:36[29]    0:28[42]    0:17[38] 
  32. Kathy Haynes                South London Orienteers     GBR 00:16.35     +4:55    1:07(19)    2:01(11)    4:18( 6)    5:28( 6)    8:20(46)    9:10(46)    9:52(44)   11:19(32)   12:08(34)   13:12(28)   13:56(27)   14:33(27)   15:58(32)   16:22(32)   16:35(32)  
                                                                                        1:07[19]    0:54[11]    2:17[ 7]    1:10[10]    2:52[66]    0:50[44]    0:42[25]    1:27[ 7]    0:49[40]    1:04[ 5]    0:44[34]    0:37[12]    1:25[59]    0:24[14]    0:13[ 5] 
  33. Jette Dina Kreiberg         OK Roskilde                 DEN 00:16.52     +5:12    1:34(59)    2:46(52)    5:30(44)    6:54(43)    8:01(41)    8:46(39)    9:32(38)   11:20(33)   12:06(31)   13:37(34)   14:17(32)   15:18(37)   16:06(34)   16:34(33)   16:52(33)  
                                                                                        1:34[59]    1:12[52]    2:44[35]    1:24[41]    1:07[35]    0:45[27]    0:46[39]    1:48[34]    0:46[31]    1:31[53]    0:40[26]    1:01[66]    0:48[44]    0:28[42]    0:18[51] 
  34. Turid Giil                  Rond OL                     NOR 00:16.54     +5:14    1:15(40)    2:20(37)    5:20(41)    6:47(40)    7:58(39)    8:52(42)    9:42(40)   11:29(36)   12:14(35)   13:48(37)   14:37(38)   15:25(38)   16:01(33)   16:37(34)   16:54(34)  
                                                                                        1:15[40]    1:05[38]    3:00[49]    1:27[49]    1:11[43]    0:54[55]    0:50[48]    1:47[32]    0:45[27]    1:34[54]    0:49[47]    0:48[51]    0:36[29]    0:36[59]    0:17[38] 
  35. Kaisu Piirto                Jamsan Retki Veikot         FIN 00:16.58     +5:18    1:07(19)    2:06(21)    5:06(33)    6:19(30)    7:19(23)    8:06(23)    8:43(21)   10:31(23)   11:38(25)   12:52(24)   13:31(24)   14:08(23)   16:20(39)   16:44(36)   16:58(35)  
                                                                                        1:07[19]    0:59[22]    3:00[49]    1:13[19]    1:00[19]    0:47[30]    0:37[15]    1:48[34]    1:07[61]    1:14[24]    0:39[23]    0:37[12]    2:12[69]    0:24[14]    0:14[10] 
  36. Iryna Konan                 Standart                    BLR 00:16.59     +5:19    1:22(49)    2:57(60)    6:02(59)    7:24(53)    8:23(48)    9:11(47)   10:00(46)   11:49(41)   12:36(39)   13:57(39)   14:37(38)   15:36(40)   16:11(37)   16:42(35)   16:59(36)  
                                                                                        1:22[49]    1:35[67]    3:05[52]    1:22[38]    0:59[17]    0:48[33]    0:49[47]    1:49[37]    0:47[34]    1:21[34]    0:40[26]    0:59[63]    0:35[27]    0:31[52]    0:17[38] 
  37. Angela Pearson              Edmonton Overlanders Orient CAN 00:17.01     +5:21    1:35(60)    2:38(47)    5:04(30)    6:24(32)    7:26(24)    8:19(27)    9:09(30)   11:02(27)   11:51(27)   13:32(32)   14:02(30)   14:40(29)   16:08(35)   16:45(37)   17:01(37)  
                                                                                        1:35[60]    1:03[33]    2:26[10]    1:20[34]    1:02[27]    0:53[51]    0:50[48]    1:53[41]    0:49[40]    1:41[65]    0:30[ 3]    0:38[19]    1:28[60]    0:37[61]    0:16[37] 
  38. Maija Kakela                Puolangan Ryhti             FIN 00:17.03     +5:23    1:01( 5)    1:54( 6)    4:21( 7)    5:32( 9)    6:44( 9)    7:21( 9)    7:54( 7)    9:21( 6)   10:03( 6)   11:12( 8)   11:41( 5)   12:14( 5)   16:25(40)   16:48(38)   17:03(38)  
                                                                                        1:01[ 5]    0:53[ 8]    2:27[13]    1:11[14]    1:12[44]    0:37[ 3]    0:33[ 3]    1:27[ 7]    0:42[21]    1:09[16]    0:29[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    4:11[73]    0:23[ 8]    0:15[14] 
  39. Viola Kaiser                OL Bad Schandau             GER 00:17.08     +5:28    1:14(36)    2:25(40)    5:17(40)    6:42(39)    7:52(34)    8:40(37)    9:35(39)   11:24(35)   12:07(32)   13:33(33)   14:26(34)   15:12(35)   16:16(38)   16:53(39)   17:08(39)  
                                                                                        1:14[36]    1:11[50]    2:52[42]    1:25[46]    1:10[42]    0:48[33]    0:55[57]    1:49[37]    0:43[23]    1:26[49]    0:53[55]    0:46[47]    1:04[55]    0:37[61]    0:15[24] 
  40. Malgorzata Krochmal         KU AZS WAT Warszawa         POL 00:17.21     +5:41    1:24(51)    2:26(41)    5:38(50)    7:02(46)    8:31(50)    9:19(49)   10:06(48)   12:02(44)   12:52(42)   14:20(43)   15:08(43)   15:54(43)   16:28(41)   17:01(40)   17:21(40)  
                                                                                        1:24[51]    1:02[30]    3:12[58]    1:24[41]    1:29[61]    0:48[33]    0:47[41]    1:56[46]    0:50[45]    1:28[51]    0:48[45]    0:46[47]    0:34[24]    0:33[57]    0:20[63] 
  41. Nermin Fenmen               ANKARA GSM                  GBR 00:17.25     +5:45    1:22(49)    2:43(50)    5:30(44)    6:51(42)    8:07(42)    8:49(41)   10:11(49)   12:06(45)   12:50(41)   14:16(41)   14:49(40)   15:30(39)   16:08(35)   17:04(41)   17:25(41)  
                                                                                        1:22[49]    1:21[59]    2:47[40]    1:21[35]    1:16[48]    0:42[17]    1:22[70]    1:55[45]    0:44[25]    1:26[49]    0:33[ 9]    0:41[35]    0:38[34]    0:56[70]    0:21[67] 
  42. Grete Berntsen              Maaren OK                   NOR 00:17.30     +5:50    1:18(46)    2:24(39)    5:07(35)    6:33(37)    7:31(28)    8:20(28)    9:08(28)   11:43(40)   12:32(38)   14:11(40)   15:05(42)   15:51(42)   16:38(42)   17:10(42)   17:30(42)  
                                                                                        1:18[46]    1:06[41]    2:43[34]    1:26[47]    0:58[15]    0:49[38]    0:48[45]    2:35[62]    0:49[40]    1:39[60]    0:54[58]    0:46[47]    0:47[43]    0:32[53]    0:20[64] 
  43. Anne Sorum                  Indre Ostfold OK            NOR 00:17.37     +5:57    1:08(22)    2:07(24)    5:04(30)    6:23(31)    7:29(27)    8:22(29)    9:22(35)   12:22(49)   13:09(45)   14:22(44)   15:15(44)   15:56(44)   16:48(43)   17:24(43)   17:37(43)  
                                                                                        1:08[22]    0:59[22]    2:57[47]    1:19[32]    1:06[33]    0:53[51]    1:00[61]    3:00[67]    0:47[34]    1:13[22]    0:53[55]    0:41[35]    0:52[48]    0:36[59]    0:13[ 2] 
  44. Daniela Guglielmetti        GOLD Savosa                 SUI 00:17.56     +6:16    1:14(36)    2:41(49)    5:54(55)    7:32(56)    8:41(53)    9:32(52)   10:22(53)   12:23(50)   13:18(49)   14:57(50)   15:43(48)   16:31(47)   17:07(44)   17:36(44)   17:56(44)  
                                                                                        1:14[36]    1:27[64]    3:13[61]    1:38[59]    1:09[40]    0:51[50]    0:50[48]    2:01[49]    0:55[53]    1:39[60]    0:46[39]    0:48[51]    0:36[29]    0:29[45]    0:20[60] 
  45. Sarka Gabrielova            Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:17.58     +6:18    1:12(32)    2:27(42)    6:00(58)    7:30(55)    8:34(51)    9:31(51)   10:21(52)   12:21(48)   13:12(46)   14:37(46)   15:30(45)   16:32(48)   17:14(45)   17:40(45)   17:58(45)  
                                                                                        1:12[32]    1:15[55]    3:33[66]    1:30[55]    1:04[31]    0:57[60]    0:50[48]    2:00[47]    0:51[46]    1:25[45]    0:53[55]    1:02[67]    0:42[41]    0:26[32]    0:18[51] 
  46. Heidi Meyer Midtun          Freidig                     NOR 00:18.07     +6:27    1:17(44)    2:29(43)    5:41(52)    7:20(52)    8:36(52)    9:25(50)   10:12(50)   12:20(46)   13:12(46)   14:52(48)   15:35(46)   16:26(46)   17:19(46)   17:48(46)   18:07(46)  
                                                                                        1:17[44]    1:12[52]    3:12[58]    1:39[60]    1:16[48]    0:49[38]    0:47[41]    2:08[54]    0:52[49]    1:40[62]    0:43[32]    0:51[56]    0:53[50]    0:29[45]    0:19[58] 
  47. Tamara Fedorova             Sokol Perm                  RUS 00:18.20     +6:40    1:05(16)    2:06(21)    4:45(20)    6:00(21)    6:53(14)    7:43(17)    8:19(14)    9:53(15)   14:31(57)   15:38(55)   16:29(55)   17:07(51)   17:46(47)   18:07(47)   18:20(47)  
                                                                                        1:05[16]    1:01[28]    2:39[29]    1:15[23]    0:53[ 6]    0:50[44]    0:36[ 9]    1:34[17]    4:38[73]    1:07[11]    0:51[50]    0:38[19]    0:39[36]    0:21[ 3]    0:13[ 7] 
  48. Pat Moody                   Deeside Orienteering Club   GBR 00:18.34     +6:54    2:37(70)    3:39(68)    6:25(63)    7:52(59)    9:10(57)   10:00(57)   10:47(56)   13:00(53)   13:47(53)   15:45(56)   16:28(54)   17:14(53)   17:54(49)   18:19(48)   18:34(48)  
                                                                                        2:37[70]    1:02[30]    2:46[37]    1:27[49]    1:18[52]    0:50[44]    0:47[41]    2:13[57]    0:47[34]    1:58[68]    0:43[32]    0:46[47]    0:40[38]    0:25[26]    0:15[27] 
  49. Britt Claesson              IFK Mora OK                 SWE 00:18.38     +6:58    2:16(68)    3:27(67)    6:58(65)    8:22(62)    9:23(59)   10:20(59)   11:08(59)   13:01(54)   13:43(52)   15:23(51)   16:07(50)   16:52(49)   17:51(48)   18:21(49)   18:38(49)  
                                                                                        2:16[68]    1:11[50]    3:31[65]    1:24[41]    1:01[24]    0:57[60]    0:48[45]    1:53[41]    0:42[21]    1:40[62]    0:44[34]    0:45[44]    0:59[54]    0:30[48]    0:17[38] 
  50. Anne Hickling               Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR 00:18.44     +7:04    1:28(55)    2:45(51)    5:37(48)    7:08(50)    8:22(47)    9:11(47)   10:04(47)   11:57(43)   12:52(42)   14:29(45)   16:39(57)   17:18(55)   17:57(51)   18:27(50)   18:44(50)  
                                                                                        1:28[55]    1:17[56]    2:52[42]    1:31[57]    1:14[46]    0:49[38]    0:53[55]    1:53[41]    0:55[53]    1:37[58]    2:10[73]    0:39[28]    0:39[36]    0:30[48]    0:17[49] 
  51. Magnhild Kvaal              Verdal OK                   NOR 00:18.45     +7:05    1:21(47)    3:01(61)    6:06(60)    7:36(57)    8:59(55)    9:58(56)   10:45(55)   13:24(56)   14:15(56)   15:37(54)   16:21(52)   17:05(50)   17:55(50)   18:28(51)   18:45(51)  
                                                                                        1:21[47]    1:40[70]    3:05[52]    1:30[55]    1:23[56]    0:59[63]    0:47[41]    2:39[64]    0:51[46]    1:22[37]    0:44[34]    0:44[42]    0:50[46]    0:33[57]    0:17[49] 
  52. Dzintra Leja                Alnis OK                    LAT 00:19.03     +7:23    1:40(63)    3:02(62)    6:45(64)    8:27(63)    9:41(60)   10:40(60)   11:33(60)   13:24(56)   14:09(54)   15:32(53)   16:18(51)   17:23(56)   18:16(53)   18:46(53)   19:03(52)  
                                                                                        1:40[63]    1:22[61]    3:43[68]    1:42[62]    1:14[46]    0:59[63]    0:53[55]    1:51[40]    0:45[27]    1:23[41]    0:46[39]    1:05[68]    0:53[50]    0:30[48]    0:17[48] 
  53. Inge Bosina                 Naturfreunde Wien           AUT 00:19.04     +7:24    1:39(62)    2:47(54)    6:13(61)    7:45(58)    9:15(58)   10:08(58)   11:04(58)   13:10(55)   14:10(55)   15:50(57)   16:36(56)   17:35(57)   18:15(52)   18:44(52)   19:04(53)  
                                                                                        1:39[62]    1:08[46]    3:26[64]    1:32[58]    1:30[62]    0:53[51]    0:56[59]    2:06[52]    1:00[59]    1:40[62]    0:46[39]    0:59[63]    0:40[38]    0:29[45]    0:20[65] 
  54. Maija Cerjaka               Kapa OK                     LAT 00:19.05     +7:25    1:45(66)    2:50(57)    5:31(46)    6:55(44)    8:16(45)    9:04(45)    9:46(42)   14:18(59)   14:58(59)   16:20(60)   17:04(58)   17:44(59)   18:17(54)   18:49(54)   19:05(54)  
                                                                                        1:45[66]    1:05[38]    2:41[31]    1:24[41]    1:21[53]    0:48[33]    0:42[25]    4:32[69]    0:40[15]    1:22[37]    0:44[34]    0:40[31]    0:33[22]    0:32[53]    0:16[35] 
  55. Liudmila Yanshyna           Individual                  BLR 00:19.16     +7:36    1:24(51)    2:20(37)    5:32(47)    7:59(60)    9:07(56)    9:54(55)   10:49(57)   12:43(52)   13:32(50)   14:55(49)   15:35(46)   16:20(45)   18:22(55)   19:00(55)   19:16(55)  
                                                                                        1:24[51]    0:56[17]    3:12[58]    2:27[69]    1:08[38]    0:47[30]    0:55[57]    1:54[44]    0:49[40]    1:23[41]    0:40[26]    0:45[44]    2:02[67]    0:38[64]    0:16[28] 
  56. Lena Sjostrom               Umea OK                     SWE 00:19.50     +8:10    1:17(44)    2:34(46)    5:41(52)    7:02(46)    8:09(43)    9:02(43)    9:48(43)   11:36(39)   12:54(44)   14:19(42)   15:04(41)   15:45(41)   19:02(57)   19:34(56)   19:50(56)  
                                                                                        1:17[44]    1:17[56]    3:07[54]    1:21[35]    1:07[35]    0:53[51]    0:46[39]    1:48[34]    1:18[66]    1:25[45]    0:45[38]    0:41[35]    3:17[72]    0:32[53]    0:16[28] 
  57. Hannele Uusitalo            Loimaan Jankko              FIN 00:19.56     +8:16    1:35(60)    2:48(55)    5:21(42)   10:13(67)   11:29(63)   12:19(63)   13:01(63)   14:30(60)   15:30(61)   16:36(61)   18:00(60)   18:38(60)   19:16(58)   19:41(57)   19:56(57)  
                                                                                        1:35[60]    1:13[54]    2:33[20]    4:52[72]    1:16[48]    0:50[44]    0:42[25]    1:29[11]    1:00[59]    1:06[ 9]    1:24[69]    0:38[19]    0:38[34]    0:25[26]    0:15[14] 
  58. Edel Sofie Nilsen           Asker Skiklubb              NOR 00:20.03     +8:23    1:10(28)    2:06(21)    4:44(18)    6:02(23)   10:30(62)   11:30(62)   12:56(62)   14:31(61)   15:05(60)   16:14(59)   17:05(59)   17:41(58)   19:26(60)   19:50(58)   20:03(58)  
                                                                                        1:10[28]    0:56[17]    2:38[27]    1:18[31]    4:28[70]    1:00[65]    1:26[71]    1:35[18]    0:34[ 3]    1:09[16]    0:51[50]    0:36[ 8]    1:45[65]    0:24[14]    0:13[ 8] 
  59. Raija Savolainen            Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:20.10     +8:30    1:25(53)    2:54(59)    5:47(54)    7:27(54)    8:43(54)    9:39(54)   10:29(54)   12:40(51)   13:38(51)   15:26(52)   16:27(53)   17:17(54)   18:50(56)   19:51(59)   20:10(59)  
                                                                                        1:25[53]    1:29[65]    2:53[44]    1:40[61]    1:16[48]    0:56[58]    0:50[48]    2:11[55]    0:58[57]    1:48[67]    1:01[63]    0:50[55]    1:33[62]    1:01[72]    0:19[58] 
  60. Audrone Lupeikiene          Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:20.25     +8:45    1:21(47)    2:30(45)    5:37(48)    7:04(48)    8:30(49)    9:32(52)   10:14(51)   12:20(46)   13:16(48)   14:41(47)   15:48(49)   17:07(51)   19:20(59)   20:09(61)   20:25(60)  
                                                                                        1:21[47]    1:09[48]    3:07[54]    1:27[49]    1:26[58]    1:02[67]    0:42[25]    2:06[52]    0:56[56]    1:25[45]    1:07[66]    1:19[70]    2:13[70]    0:49[69]    0:16[28] 
  61. Raili Liimatainen           Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:20.28     +8:48    1:09(24)    2:13(29)    5:06(33)    6:27(33)    7:35(31)    8:23(30)    9:04(27)   14:06(58)   14:46(58)   16:08(58)   18:17(61)   19:05(61)   19:39(61)   20:07(60)   20:28(61)  
                                                                                        1:09[24]    1:04[35]    2:53[44]    1:21[35]    1:08[38]    0:48[33]    0:41[24]    5:02[70]    0:40[15]    1:22[37]    2:09[72]    0:48[51]    0:34[24]    0:28[42]    0:21[67] 
  62. Susanne Christiansen        Farum OK                    DEN 00:22.22    +10:42    1:15(40)    2:49(56)    8:43(70)   10:45(70)   11:52(65)   12:49(64)   13:49(64)   16:01(62)   17:28(62)   19:06(62)   19:58(62)   20:43(62)   21:35(62)   22:05(62)   22:22(62)  
                                                                                        1:15[40]    1:34[66]    5:54[73]    2:02[67]    1:07[35]    0:57[60]    1:00[61]    2:12[56]    1:27[68]    1:38[59]    0:52[54]    0:45[44]    0:52[48]    0:30[48]    0:17[38] 
  63. Melinda Riley               South Yorkshire Orienteers  GBR 00:23.28    +11:48    2:40(71)    3:57(70)    7:33(67)   10:37(69)   12:03(66)   12:57(65)   13:53(65)   16:26(63)   17:52(63)   19:50(63)   20:41(63)   21:37(63)   22:28(63)   23:05(63)   23:28(63)  
                                                                                        2:40[71]    1:17[56]    3:36[67]    3:04[71]    1:26[58]    0:54[55]    0:56[59]    2:33[61]    1:26[67]    1:58[68]    0:51[50]    0:56[61]    0:51[47]    0:37[61]    0:23[71] 
  64. Yvonne Toven                Koping Kolsva OK            SWE 00:23.34    +11:54    1:15(40)    2:19(33)    4:45(20)    6:01(22)   10:06(61)   11:06(61)   11:40(61)   18:46(67)   19:27(66)   20:35(65)   21:31(66)   22:24(65)   22:55(65)   23:18(64)   23:34(64)  
                                                                                        1:15[40]    1:04[35]    2:26[10]    1:16[28]    4:05[69]    1:00[65]    0:34[ 4]    7:06[72]    0:41[19]    1:08[13]    0:56[61]    0:53[57]    0:31[12]    0:23[ 8]    0:16[28] 
  65. Nataliya Elagina            Kovrov                      RUS 00:23.37    +11:57    1:16(43)    2:19(33)    5:15(38)   14:04(72)   15:31(70)   16:21(69)   16:57(69)   18:44(66)   19:32(67)   20:48(66)   21:27(64)   22:11(64)   22:42(64)   23:20(65)   23:37(65)  
                                                                                        1:16[43]    1:03[33]    2:56[46]    8:49[73]    1:27[60]    0:50[44]    0:36[ 9]    1:47[32]    0:48[38]    1:16[27]    0:39[23]    0:44[42]    0:31[12]    0:38[64]    0:17[38] 
  66. Bente Groendalen            Hamar OK                    NOR 00:24.55    +13:15    4:11(73)    5:33(73)    8:43(70)   10:36(68)   13:50(67)   14:55(67)   15:59(67)   18:19(65)   19:14(65)   21:14(67)   22:18(67)   23:07(67)   24:05(66)   24:37(66)   24:55(66)  
                                                                                        4:11[73]    1:22[61]    3:10[56]    1:53[66]    3:14[68]    1:05[68]    1:04[66]    2:20[58]    0:55[53]    2:00[70]    1:04[64]    0:49[54]    0:58[53]    0:32[53]    0:18[51] 
  67. Leena Leesment              SRD                         EST 00:27.09    +15:29    1:40(63)    3:15(65)    7:50(68)    9:54(65)   11:50(64)   13:04(66)   14:11(66)   16:57(64)   18:04(64)   20:22(64)   21:27(64)   22:50(66)   25:45(67)   26:42(67)   27:09(67)  
                                                                                        1:40[63]    1:35[67]    4:35[71]    2:04[68]    1:56[64]    1:14[71]    1:07[67]    2:46[66]    1:07[61]    2:18[71]    1:05[65]    1:23[71]    2:55[71]    0:57[71]    0:27[72] 
  68. Anne Raunio                 Sauvon Urheilijat           FIN 00:27.17    +15:37    1:04(13)   10:34(74)   12:49(74)   14:03(71)   15:05(68)   15:48(68)   16:26(68)   23:16(70)   23:55(70)   24:57(70)   25:33(68)   26:07(68)   26:37(68)   27:01(68)   27:17(68)  
                                                                                        1:04[13]    9:30[74]    2:15[ 6]    1:14[20]    1:02[27]    0:43[20]    0:38[18]    6:50[71]    0:39[ 9]    1:02[ 3]    0:36[16]    0:34[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    0:24[14]    0:16[28] 
  69. Eha Tolm                    OK Orvand                   EST 00:28.36    +16:56    1:25(53)    2:46(52)    5:16(39)    6:31(35)    7:31(28)    8:11(24)    8:47(23)   24:00(71)   24:45(71)   25:58(71)   26:44(71)   27:24(71)   27:58(69)   28:21(69)   28:36(69)  
                                                                                        1:25[53]    1:21[59]    2:30[16]    1:15[23]    1:00[19]    0:40[ 7]    0:36[ 9]   15:13[73]    0:45[27]    1:13[22]    0:46[39]    0:40[31]    0:34[24]    0:23[ 8]    0:15[26] 
  70. Olga Luskova                OK Chrastava                CZE 00:29.11    +17:31    1:40(63)    3:02(62)    6:58(65)    8:50(64)   15:23(69)   17:14(70)   18:14(70)   20:38(68)   22:09(68)   24:36(69)   25:48(69)   26:47(69)   28:09(70)   28:48(70)   29:11(70)  
                                                                                        1:40[63]    1:22[61]    3:56[70]    1:52[65]    6:33[71]    1:51[73]    1:00[61]    2:24[60]    1:31[69]    2:27[72]    1:12[68]    0:59[63]    1:22[58]    0:39[66]    0:23[70] 
  71. Darina Polackova            Hana Orienteering           SVK 00:29.23    +17:43    1:47(67)    3:40(69)    8:20(69)   10:10(66)   16:44(71)   17:57(71)   18:57(71)   21:42(69)   22:56(69)   24:30(68)   25:55(70)   27:07(70)   28:17(71)   29:02(71)   29:23(71)  
                                                                                        1:47[67]    1:53[71]    4:40[72]    1:50[63]    6:34[72]    1:13[70]    1:00[61]    2:45[65]    1:14[64]    1:34[54]    1:25[70]    1:12[69]    1:10[56]    0:45[68]    0:21[67] 
  72. Maire Kure                  OK Kape                     EST 00:32.17    +20:37    1:33(58)    3:08(64)    6:18(62)    8:09(61)   19:45(73)   20:40(73)   23:15(73)   24:59(72)   25:47(72)   27:12(72)   28:19(72)   29:14(72)   31:16(72)   31:57(72)   32:17(72)  
                                                                                        1:33[58]    1:35[67]    3:10[56]    1:51[64]   11:36[73]    0:55[57]    2:35[73]    1:44[28]    0:48[38]    1:25[45]    1:07[66]    0:55[60]    2:02[67]    0:41[67]    0:20[66] 
  73. Urve Kain                   OK TON                      EST 00:37.55    +26:15    2:57(72)    5:14(71)   12:08(73)   15:07(73)   18:04(72)   19:49(72)   21:26(72)   25:32(73)   27:27(73)   30:44(73)   32:42(73)   34:19(73)   35:51(73)   37:06(73)   37:55(73)  
                                                                                        2:57[72]    2:17[73]    6:54[74]    2:59[70]    2:57[67]    1:45[72]    1:37[72]    4:06[68]    1:55[71]    3:17[73]    1:58[71]    1:37[72]    1:32[61]    1:15[73]    0:49[73] 
      Isobel Gannon               Wimborne Orienteers         GBR MP                    4:18(74)    5:25(72)    8:45(72)  
                                                                                        4:18[74]    1:07[44]    3:20[63] 
      Irina Lomova                Rus veteran                 RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Olga Burlinova              Ramenskoye                  RUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27