Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W65-1
2000m 14CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.31\59m    2.34\82m   3.58\190m   4.65\217m   5.67\100m   6.76\164m   7.92\108m   8.93\101m   9.99\158m  10.101\59m  11.106\110m 12.111\124m 13.114\125m 14.100\105m  F.\54m       
   1. Alida Abola                 Ozons                       LAT 00:13.08  00:13.08    0:40(18)    1:13( 7)    2:39( 4)    4:14( 2)    5:00( 1)    6:00( 1)    7:04( 2)    7:42( 1)    9:03( 1)    9:43( 1)   10:56( 1)   11:38( 1)   12:22( 1)   12:54( 1)   13:08( 1)  
                                                                                        0:40[18]    0:33[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    1:35[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    1:04[37]    0:38[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:40[ 7]    1:13[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:14[ 3] 
   2. Ingrid Strande              Skien OK                    NOR 00:14.16     +1:08    0:39(14)    1:20(14)    2:51(11)    4:34( 9)    5:25( 7)    6:31( 6)    7:23( 6)    8:20( 8)   10:04( 6)   10:40( 6)   11:53( 5)   12:42( 4)   13:26( 2)   14:02( 2)   14:16( 2)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:41[19]    1:31[10]    1:43[ 7]    0:51[ 3]    1:06[ 9]    0:52[ 9]    0:57[43]    1:44[19]    0:36[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    0:49[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    0:36[13]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Maria Nordwall              OK Kolmarden                SWE 00:14.20     +1:12    0:35( 4)    1:10( 4)    2:37( 3)    4:32( 8)    5:29( 8)    6:38( 7)    7:29( 8)    8:13( 7)    9:42( 3)   10:22( 4)   11:43( 2)   12:38( 2)   13:27( 3)   14:03( 3)   14:20( 3)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    1:27[ 5]    1:55[15]    0:57[11]    1:09[17]    0:51[ 5]    0:44[ 6]    1:29[ 3]    0:40[ 7]    1:21[11]    0:55[14]    0:49[ 5]    0:36[13]    0:17[31] 
   3. Anne Kaill                  IK Omega                    SWE 00:14.20     +1:12    0:33( 3)    1:09( 3)    2:39( 4)    4:17( 3)    5:08( 2)    6:09( 2)    7:08( 3)    7:54( 3)    9:37( 2)   10:19( 3)   11:43( 2)   12:39( 3)   13:31( 4)   14:04( 4)   14:20( 4)  
                                                                                        0:33[ 3]    0:36[ 8]    1:30[ 9]    1:38[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:59[24]    0:46[ 9]    1:43[17]    0:42[14]    1:24[17]    0:56[20]    0:52[11]    0:33[ 3]    0:16[26] 
   5. Irina Smirnova              Ecran SPb                   RUS 00:14.34     +1:26    0:39(14)    1:16(10)    2:41( 6)    4:19( 4)    5:10( 3)    6:17( 5)    7:13( 4)    8:06( 6)    9:44( 4)   10:18( 2)   11:49( 4)   12:50( 5)   13:43( 5)   14:18( 5)   14:34( 5)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    0:37[10]    1:25[ 2]    1:38[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    1:07[12]    0:56[17]    0:53[36]    1:38[10]    0:34[ 1]    1:31[27]    1:01[33]    0:53[14]    0:35[ 9]    0:16[13] 
   6. Tatiana Rogovskaia          Praleska                    BLR 00:14.58     +1:50    0:32( 2)    1:04( 2)    2:30( 2)    4:13( 1)    5:10( 3)    6:15( 4)    7:14( 5)    8:00( 4)    9:49( 5)   10:29( 5)   12:28( 6)   13:15( 6)   14:08( 6)   14:42( 6)   14:58( 6)  
                                                                                        0:32[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    1:43[ 7]    0:57[11]    1:05[ 6]    0:59[24]    0:46[ 9]    1:49[24]    0:40[ 7]    1:59[54]    0:47[ 2]    0:53[14]    0:34[ 6]    0:16[24] 
   7. Helle Rennu                 Saku                        EST 00:15.04     +1:56    0:37( 9)    1:17(11)    2:50( 9)    4:31( 6)    5:53(15)    7:00(13)    7:45(10)    8:27( 9)   10:04( 6)   10:47( 7)   12:29( 7)   13:19( 7)   14:12( 7)   14:49( 7)   15:04( 7)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 9]    0:40[17]    1:33[14]    1:41[ 6]    1:22[54]    1:07[12]    0:45[ 2]    0:42[ 3]    1:37[ 8]    0:43[15]    1:42[38]    0:50[ 5]    0:53[14]    0:37[18]    0:15[10] 
   8. Niina Karnit                SRD                         EST 00:15.28     +2:20    0:37( 9)    1:18(13)    2:59(18)    4:49(12)    5:53(15)    6:58(12)    8:09(17)    9:08(18)   10:47(13)   11:27(12)   12:51(12)   13:41(11)   14:35( 9)   15:12( 8)   15:28( 8)  
                                                                                        0:37[ 9]    0:41[19]    1:41[26]    1:50[11]    1:04[26]    1:05[ 6]    1:11[48]    0:59[50]    1:39[12]    0:40[ 7]    1:24[17]    0:50[ 5]    0:54[18]    0:37[18]    0:16[24] 
   9. Egle Krasuckiene            OK Labirintas               LTU 00:15.36     +2:28    0:38(11)    1:13( 7)    2:48( 8)    4:43(10)    5:44(11)    6:50( 9)    7:41( 9)    8:27( 9)   10:12( 8)   10:59( 9)   12:37(10)   13:32( 9)   14:33( 8)   15:20( 9)   15:36( 9)  
                                                                                        0:38[11]    0:35[ 4]    1:35[15]    1:55[15]    1:01[17]    1:06[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    0:46[ 9]    1:45[20]    0:47[26]    1:38[34]    0:55[14]    1:01[36]    0:47[53]    0:16[13] 
  10. Berit Hegdal                Bergens TF                  NOR 00:15.39     +2:31    0:43(25)    1:20(14)    3:01(20)    4:52(16)    5:51(13)    6:57(11)    7:52(11)    8:38(12)   10:24(10)   11:33(14)   12:59(13)   13:50(12)   14:44(10)   15:23(10)   15:39(10)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:37[10]    1:41[26]    1:51[12]    0:59[15]    1:06[ 9]    0:55[15]    0:46[ 9]    1:46[21]    1:09[56]    1:26[22]    0:51[ 9]    0:54[18]    0:39[23]    0:16[13] 
  11. Lucia Sacilotto             ASD Unione Lombarda         ITA 00:15.55     +2:47    0:31( 1)    1:03( 1)    2:27( 1)    4:23( 5)    5:16( 5)    6:14( 3)    6:59( 1)    7:47( 2)   11:31(21)   12:11(17)   13:20(14)   14:13(13)   15:05(12)   15:36(11)   15:55(11)  
                                                                                        0:31[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:56[19]    0:53[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    0:48[18]    3:44[65]    0:40[ 7]    1:09[ 1]    0:53[11]    0:52[11]    0:31[ 1]    0:19[45] 
  12. Irmeli Saari                Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:15.56     +2:48    0:38(11)    1:22(18)    2:53(12)    4:50(13)    5:52(14)    7:04(16)    7:57(14)    8:47(14)   10:24(10)   11:14(10)   12:33( 9)   13:34(10)   14:55(11)   15:36(11)   15:56(12)  
                                                                                        0:38[11]    0:44[32]    1:31[10]    1:57[21]    1:02[21]    1:12[21]    0:53[10]    0:50[24]    1:37[ 8]    0:50[34]    1:19[10]    1:01[33]    1:21[55]    0:41[33]    0:20[56] 
  13. Ingrid Oehlund              Ulricehamns OK              SWE 00:16.04     +2:56    0:42(22)    1:23(22)    2:58(17)    4:53(17)    6:15(23)    7:22(21)    8:32(22)    9:18(21)   10:51(15)   11:28(13)   12:38(11)   13:27( 8)   15:16(13)   15:49(13)   16:04(13)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:41[19]    1:35[15]    1:55[15]    1:22[54]    1:07[12]    1:10[45]    0:46[ 9]    1:33[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    0:49[ 3]    1:49[68]    0:33[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
  14. Tamara Bortnovskaya         Moscow Dinamo               RUS 00:16.12     +3:04    0:55(46)    1:39(33)    3:16(26)    5:10(23)    6:06(20)    7:18(19)    8:11(18)    8:53(15)   11:19(18)   12:04(15)   13:29(16)   14:27(14)   15:21(14)   15:55(14)   16:12(14)  
                                                                                        0:55[46]    0:44[32]    1:37[18]    1:54[14]    0:56[10]    1:12[21]    0:53[10]    0:42[ 3]    2:26[58]    0:45[22]    1:25[20]    0:58[24]    0:54[18]    0:34[ 6]    0:17[31] 
  15. Margaret Willdig            Octavian Droobers           GBR 00:16.14     +3:06    1:00(57)    1:41(38)    3:16(26)    5:12(25)    6:13(22)    7:23(22)    8:17(19)    9:35(22)   11:16(17)   12:04(15)   13:26(15)   14:28(15)   15:25(15)   16:00(15)   16:14(15)  
                                                                                        1:00[57]    0:41[19]    1:35[15]    1:56[19]    1:01[17]    1:10[19]    0:54[13]    1:18[64]    1:41[15]    0:48[28]    1:22[12]    1:02[39]    0:57[32]    0:35[ 9]    0:14[ 2] 
  16. Monica Martinsson           OK Tranan                   SWE 00:16.20     +3:12    1:31(69)    2:13(56)    3:45(41)    5:34(31)    6:42(29)    7:55(27)    8:49(24)    9:41(24)   11:27(19)   12:11(17)   13:29(16)   14:40(17)   15:29(16)   16:04(16)   16:20(16)  
                                                                                        1:31[69]    0:42[26]    1:32[12]    1:49[10]    1:08[32]    1:13[24]    0:54[13]    0:52[33]    1:46[21]    0:44[19]    1:18[ 9]    1:11[52]    0:49[ 5]    0:35[ 9]    0:16[13] 
  17. Randi Kristin Naerum        Larvik OK                   NOR 00:16.36     +3:28    0:41(20)    1:23(22)    3:06(22)    5:11(24)    6:12(21)    7:34(23)    8:29(21)    9:15(20)   11:11(16)   12:15(19)   13:40(18)   14:39(16)   15:33(17)   16:18(17)   16:36(17)  
                                                                                        0:41[20]    0:42[26]    1:43[30]    2:05[31]    1:01[17]    1:22[37]    0:55[15]    0:46[ 9]    1:56[30]    1:04[52]    1:25[20]    0:59[26]    0:54[18]    0:45[48]    0:18[37] 
  18. Inger Lindholm              Fjaras aik                  SWE 00:16.42     +3:34    0:35( 4)    1:11( 5)    2:55(15)    5:01(22)    6:00(19)    7:15(18)    9:13(32)   10:05(32)   11:44(26)   12:31(23)   13:55(20)   14:50(19)   15:47(19)   16:24(18)   16:42(18)  
                                                                                        0:35[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    1:44[33]    2:06[34]    0:59[15]    1:15[26]    1:58[66]    0:52[33]    1:39[12]    0:47[26]    1:24[17]    0:55[14]    0:57[32]    0:37[18]    0:18[33] 
  19. Laimute Keiniene            Devyni Labirintai           LTU 00:16.47     +3:39    0:43(25)    1:33(29)    3:25(32)    5:28(29)    6:36(27)    7:53(26)    8:49(24)    9:47(27)   11:38(24)   12:22(21)   13:44(19)   14:42(18)   15:43(18)   16:26(19)   16:47(19)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:50[44]    1:52[48]    2:03[27]    1:08[32]    1:17[29]    0:56[17]    0:58[47]    1:51[27]    0:44[19]    1:22[12]    0:58[24]    1:01[36]    0:43[43]    0:21[59] 
  20. Inara Gipsle                Thames Valley Orienteering  GBR 00:16.53     +3:45    0:36( 6)    1:11( 5)    2:57(16)    4:56(19)    5:59(18)    7:07(17)    8:03(16)    8:58(17)   10:48(14)   12:32(24)   14:02(22)   14:52(20)   15:47(19)   16:33(20)   16:53(20)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 6]    0:35[ 4]    1:46[37]    1:59[22]    1:03[24]    1:08[16]    0:56[17]    0:55[42]    1:50[25]    1:44[70]    1:30[25]    0:50[ 5]    0:55[24]    0:46[51]    0:20[52] 
  21. Irene Danielsson            Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb  SWE 00:16.59     +3:51    0:42(22)    1:21(16)    2:59(18)    4:51(15)    5:55(17)    7:20(20)    8:18(20)    9:11(19)   11:31(21)   12:19(20)   14:01(21)   15:05(22)   16:07(22)   16:43(22)   16:59(21)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:39[15]    1:38[20]    1:52[13]    1:04[26]    1:25[42]    0:58[22]    0:53[36]    2:20[53]    0:48[28]    1:42[38]    1:04[44]    1:02[39]    0:36[13]    0:16[13] 
  22. Gun Millinger               Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:17.00     +3:52    0:38(11)    1:24(25)    3:05(21)    5:00(21)    6:39(28)    7:56(28)    8:55(27)    9:45(26)   11:36(23)   12:26(22)   14:09(25)   15:09(23)   16:00(21)   16:41(21)   17:00(22)  
                                                                                        0:38[11]    0:46[36]    1:41[26]    1:55[15]    1:39[62]    1:17[29]    0:59[24]    0:50[24]    1:51[27]    0:50[34]    1:43[41]    1:00[29]    0:51[ 9]    0:41[33]    0:19[40] 
  23. Vaike Tomann                OK Ilves                    EST 00:17.09     +4:01    0:48(37)    1:26(26)    3:10(23)    4:56(19)    8:00(51)    9:05(48)    9:56(40)   10:44(37)   12:23(31)   12:59(28)   14:21(26)   15:18(24)   16:14(23)   16:55(23)   17:09(23)  
                                                                                        0:48[37]    0:38[13]    1:44[33]    1:46[ 9]    3:04[69]    1:05[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    0:48[18]    1:39[12]    0:36[ 2]    1:22[12]    0:57[22]    0:56[25]    0:41[33]    0:14[ 4] 
  24. Tatiana Sokolova            Veresk                      RUS 00:17.32     +4:24    0:56(48)    1:37(30)    3:24(30)    5:38(32)    6:47(31)    8:02(31)    9:00(28)    9:54(29)   11:50(27)   12:34(26)   14:38(27)   15:34(25)   16:30(24)   17:15(24)   17:32(24)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    0:41[19]    1:47[39]    2:14[44]    1:09[36]    1:15[26]    0:58[22]    0:54[40]    1:56[30]    0:44[19]    2:04[57]    0:56[20]    0:56[25]    0:45[48]    0:17[27] 
  25. Kirsten Bobach              Aalborg OK                  DEN 00:17.34     +4:26    0:56(48)    1:39(33)    3:24(30)    5:33(30)    6:51(34)    8:16(33)    9:12(31)   10:04(31)   12:08(30)   13:03(29)   14:43(28)   15:45(26)   16:37(25)   17:15(24)   17:34(25)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    0:43[30]    1:45[36]    2:09[38]    1:18[49]    1:25[42]    0:56[17]    0:52[33]    2:04[35]    0:55[44]    1:40[36]    1:02[39]    0:52[11]    0:38[22]    0:19[46] 
  26. Irina Stepanova             Rus veteran                 RUS 00:17.37     +4:29    0:36( 6)    1:17(11)    2:54(14)    4:31( 6)    5:21( 6)    7:02(14)    7:55(13)    8:33(11)   12:38(35)   13:17(30)   14:53(30)   15:53(28)   16:43(26)   17:22(26)   17:37(26)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 6]    0:41[19]    1:37[18]    1:37[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    1:41[60]    0:53[10]    0:38[ 1]    4:05[68]    0:39[ 6]    1:36[32]    1:00[29]    0:50[ 8]    0:39[23]    0:15[11] 
  27. Ivana Ulehlova              OK JISKRA NOVY BOR          CZE 00:17.38     +4:30    1:43(71)    2:28(62)    4:08(52)    6:29(48)    7:31(42)    8:48(40)   10:07(42)   10:51(39)   12:26(32)   13:23(34)   14:46(29)   15:47(27)   16:43(26)   17:22(26)   17:38(27)  
                                                                                        1:43[71]    0:45[35]    1:40[23]    2:21[51]    1:02[21]    1:17[29]    1:19[52]    0:44[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    0:57[47]    1:23[16]    1:01[33]    0:56[25]    0:39[23]    0:16[13] 
  28. Sidsel Storihle             Ringsaker OK                NOR 00:17.53     +4:45    2:11(73)    2:50(67)    4:28(60)    6:29(48)    7:40(46)    8:47(39)   10:12(43)   10:58(41)   12:40(37)   13:30(35)   15:12(34)   16:04(31)   16:57(28)   17:36(28)   17:53(28)  
                                                                                        2:11[73]    0:39[15]    1:38[20]    2:01[25]    1:11[41]    1:07[12]    1:25[54]    0:46[ 9]    1:42[16]    0:50[34]    1:42[38]    0:52[10]    0:53[14]    0:39[23]    0:17[27] 
  29. Stina Elfving               Byasen IL                   NOR 00:18.00     +4:52    0:46(34)    1:37(30)    3:26(33)    5:53(39)    7:01(38)    8:32(35)    9:33(34)   10:30(34)   12:35(33)   13:21(31)   15:00(32)   16:03(30)   16:59(29)   17:42(29)   18:00(29)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    0:51[46]    1:49[42]    2:27[59]    1:08[32]    1:31[50]    1:01[30]    0:57[43]    2:05[39]    0:46[24]    1:39[35]    1:03[41]    0:56[25]    0:43[43]    0:18[33] 
  30. Asa Stahl                   Hjarnarps GH OL             SWE 00:18.01     +4:53    0:40(18)    1:22(18)    3:13(24)    5:24(27)    6:31(26)    7:48(25)    8:50(26)    9:41(24)   11:43(25)   12:33(25)   14:08(24)   16:06(32)   17:02(30)   17:45(31)   18:01(30)  
                                                                                        0:40[18]    0:42[26]    1:51[45]    2:11[40]    1:07[30]    1:17[29]    1:02[33]    0:51[28]    2:02[34]    0:50[34]    1:35[31]    1:58[69]    0:56[25]    0:43[43]    0:16[13] 
  31. Aime Moik                   RSK Johvikas                EST 00:18.02     +4:54    0:57(54)    2:00(50)    3:48(44)    6:13(44)    7:32(43)    8:57(44)    9:58(41)   10:49(38)   12:39(36)   13:22(32)   15:11(33)   16:10(33)   17:04(32)   17:43(30)   18:02(31)  
                                                                                        0:57[54]    1:03[58]    1:48[40]    2:25[57]    1:19[50]    1:25[42]    1:01[30]    0:51[28]    1:50[25]    0:43[15]    1:49[48]    0:59[26]    0:54[18]    0:39[23]    0:19[40] 
  32. Tuire Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:18.05     +4:57    0:42(22)    1:22(18)    2:50( 9)    4:50(13)    5:43(10)    6:52(10)    8:01(15)    8:55(16)   10:31(12)   11:16(11)   12:30( 8)   16:36(34)   17:16(33)   17:49(32)   18:05(32)  
                                                                                        0:42[22]    0:40[17]    1:28[ 6]    2:00[23]    0:53[ 6]    1:09[17]    1:09[42]    0:54[40]    1:36[ 7]    0:45[22]    1:14[ 5]    4:06[73]    0:40[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:16[13] 
  33. Leili Prans                 OK Ilves                    EST 00:18.09     +5:01    0:50(41)    1:48(43)    3:48(44)    5:53(39)    6:57(37)    8:37(37)    9:46(37)   10:31(36)   12:36(34)   13:22(32)   14:53(30)   15:57(29)   17:03(31)   17:54(33)   18:09(33)  
                                                                                        0:50[41]    0:58[53]    2:00[53]    2:05[31]    1:04[26]    1:40[58]    1:09[42]    0:45[ 8]    2:05[39]    0:46[24]    1:31[27]    1:04[44]    1:06[45]    0:51[57]    0:15[ 5] 
  34. Helena Korhonen             Haninge SOK                 SWE 00:18.28     +5:20    0:39(14)    3:18(69)    4:47(63)    6:24(47)    7:22(41)    8:24(34)    9:14(33)   10:01(30)   11:29(20)   12:47(27)   14:02(22)   14:55(21)   17:27(34)   18:13(34)   18:28(34)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    2:39[70]    1:29[ 7]    1:37[ 2]    0:58[14]    1:02[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:47[17]    1:28[ 2]    1:18[59]    1:15[ 6]    0:53[11]    2:32[71]    0:46[51]    0:15[ 5] 
  35. Ulla Engelby                OK Pan Kristianstad         SWE 00:18.54     +5:46    0:36( 6)    1:13( 7)    2:42( 7)    4:43(10)    5:38( 9)    6:39( 8)    7:23( 6)    8:05( 5)   11:54(29)   15:11(44)   16:26(39)   17:16(35)   18:01(35)   18:38(35)   18:54(35)  
                                                                                        0:36[ 6]    0:37[10]    1:29[ 7]    2:01[25]    0:55[ 9]    1:01[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    3:49[66]    3:17[74]    1:15[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    0:45[ 4]    0:37[18]    0:16[13] 
  36. Kristin Johansson           Karlskrona SOK              FIN 00:19.32     +6:24    0:46(34)    1:29(28)    3:15(25)    5:25(28)    6:30(25)    8:05(32)    9:04(30)    9:52(28)   11:52(28)   14:25(38)   16:05(35)   17:22(38)   18:32(37)   19:14(36)   19:32(36)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    0:43[30]    1:46[37]    2:10[39]    1:05[29]    1:35[54]    0:59[24]    0:48[18]    2:00[33]    2:33[72]    1:40[36]    1:17[61]    1:10[49]    0:42[38]    0:18[38] 
  37. Helena Kamarainen           Lahden Suunnistajat 37      FIN 00:19.36     +6:28    1:01(59)    1:50(44)    3:30(35)    5:45(37)    6:55(35)    8:34(36)    9:39(35)   10:29(33)   14:04(44)   14:45(40)   16:50(43)   17:45(40)   18:41(39)   19:17(37)   19:36(37)  
                                                                                        1:01[59]    0:49[41]    1:40[23]    2:15[46]    1:10[39]    1:39[57]    1:05[39]    0:50[24]    3:35[64]    0:41[12]    2:05[58]    0:55[14]    0:56[25]    0:36[13]    0:19[40] 
  38. Margit Jenei                TabaniSpa                   HUN 00:19.37     +6:29    0:41(20)    1:22(18)    3:20(29)    5:51(38)    7:06(39)    8:49(41)    9:50(39)   10:52(40)   12:46(38)   14:04(37)   16:13(36)   17:16(35)   18:18(36)   19:18(38)   19:37(38)  
                                                                                        0:41[20]    0:41[19]    1:58[52]    2:31[60]    1:15[46]    1:43[62]    1:01[30]    1:02[55]    1:54[29]    1:18[59]    2:09[60]    1:03[41]    1:02[39]    1:00[64]    0:19[40] 
  39. Leslie Minarik              Bay Area Orienteering Club  USA 00:19.40     +6:32    0:44(32)    1:39(33)    3:34(36)    5:40(33)    6:49(32)    8:41(38)    9:41(36)   10:30(34)   13:10(39)   13:59(36)   16:23(38)   17:18(37)   18:38(38)   19:19(39)   19:40(39)  
                                                                                        0:44[32]    0:55[50]    1:55[49]    2:06[34]    1:09[36]    1:52[65]    1:00[28]    0:49[22]    2:40[61]    0:49[32]    2:24[65]    0:55[14]    1:20[54]    0:41[33]    0:21[58] 
  40. Arja Heimonen               Navi senjor                 FIN 00:19.52     +6:44    0:39(14)    1:45(42)    3:28(34)    5:40(33)    6:49(32)    8:01(30)    9:01(29)   13:06(57)   14:44(51)   15:38(50)   16:55(44)   18:06(44)   19:00(40)   19:35(40)   19:52(40)  
                                                                                        0:39[14]    1:06[59]    1:43[30]    2:12[43]    1:09[36]    1:12[21]    1:00[28]    4:05[74]    1:38[10]    0:54[41]    1:17[ 8]    1:11[52]    0:54[18]    0:35[ 9]    0:17[27] 
  41. Potapova Nina               Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:20.00     +6:52    0:46(34)    2:42(65)    4:25(59)    6:40(55)    7:53(50)    9:21(50)   10:30(47)   12:17(50)   14:21(46)   15:02(43)   16:45(41)   17:45(40)   19:02(41)   19:41(41)   20:00(41)  
                                                                                        0:46[34]    1:56[69]    1:43[30]    2:15[46]    1:13[44]    1:28[48]    1:09[42]    1:47[72]    2:04[35]    0:41[12]    1:43[41]    1:00[29]    1:17[53]    0:39[23]    0:19[40] 
  42. Kaarina Kongas              Puolangan Ryhti             FIN 00:20.02     +6:54    0:43(25)    2:36(63)    4:16(54)    6:34(52)    7:44(48)    9:03(46)   10:47(48)   11:35(46)   13:41(41)   14:32(39)   16:22(37)   17:46(42)   19:10(44)   19:46(42)   20:02(42)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    1:53[68]    1:40[23]    2:18[48]    1:10[39]    1:19[35]    1:44[62]    0:48[18]    2:06[41]    0:51[38]    1:50[49]    1:24[64]    1:24[58]    0:36[13]    0:16[13] 
  43. Jaroslava Pachnerova        Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:20.19     +7:11    0:43(25)    1:42(39)    3:52(46)    6:14(45)    7:33(45)    8:55(43)   10:21(46)   11:25(45)   13:48(43)   14:50(42)   16:37(40)   17:44(39)   19:07(42)   19:56(43)   20:19(43)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:59[54]    2:10[59]    2:22[52]    1:19[50]    1:22[37]    1:26[56]    1:04[57]    2:23[55]    1:02[49]    1:47[46]    1:07[47]    1:23[57]    0:49[55]    0:23[65] 
  44. Nadezhda Lukina             Krasnogorsk                 RUS 00:20.25     +7:17    0:54(45)    1:40(36)    3:47(43)    6:07(41)    7:15(40)    9:00(45)   10:19(44)   11:16(43)   13:40(40)   14:46(41)   16:46(42)   17:58(43)   19:08(43)   19:59(44)   20:25(44)  
                                                                                        0:54[45]    0:46[36]    2:07[57]    2:20[49]    1:08[32]    1:45[63]    1:19[52]    0:57[43]    2:24[57]    1:06[54]    2:00[55]    1:12[54]    1:10[49]    0:51[57]    0:26[68] 
  45. Leena Savonen               Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat   FIN 00:20.28     +7:20    1:36(70)    2:25(60)    4:16(54)    6:23(46)    7:49(49)    9:16(49)   11:32(54)   12:32(52)   14:40(50)   15:28(47)   16:58(45)   18:18(46)   19:23(45)   20:08(45)   20:28(45)  
                                                                                        1:36[70]    0:49[41]    1:51[45]    2:07[37]    1:26[57]    1:27[45]    2:16[68]    1:00[54]    2:08[42]    0:48[28]    1:30[25]    1:20[63]    1:05[44]    0:45[48]    0:20[55] 
  46. Anu Saue                    Hiiumaa OK                  EST 00:20.51     +7:43    0:51(42)    1:50(44)    3:41(40)    5:44(35)    6:56(36)    8:51(42)   10:19(44)   11:08(42)   15:10(55)   15:58(52)   17:20(47)   18:14(45)   19:56(46)   20:36(46)   20:51(46)  
                                                                                        0:51[42]    0:59[54]    1:51[45]    2:03[27]    1:12[42]    1:55[67]    1:28[57]    0:49[22]    4:02[67]    0:48[28]    1:22[12]    0:54[13]    1:42[66]    0:40[29]    0:15[ 5] 
  47. Marianne Graf               Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:20.58     +7:50    0:48(37)    1:23(22)    3:38(38)    5:44(35)    6:46(30)    8:00(29)    9:48(38)   11:23(44)   13:43(42)   15:25(46)   17:51(50)   18:54(50)   20:00(49)   20:40(48)   20:58(47)  
                                                                                        0:48[37]    0:35[ 4]    2:15[62]    2:06[34]    1:02[21]    1:14[25]    1:48[65]    1:35[67]    2:20[53]    1:42[69]    2:26[66]    1:03[41]    1:06[45]    0:40[29]    0:18[39] 
  48. Inger Schwartz              OK Sodertorn                SWE 00:21.00     +7:52    1:15(64)    3:57(70)    5:35(69)    7:58(66)    9:14(60)   10:32(59)   11:34(55)   12:32(52)   14:36(49)   15:29(48)   17:47(49)   18:52(49)   19:56(46)   20:38(47)   21:00(48)  
                                                                                        1:15[64]    2:42[71]    1:38[20]    2:23[56]    1:16[47]    1:18[33]    1:02[33]    0:58[47]    2:04[35]    0:53[40]    2:18[63]    1:05[46]    1:04[42]    0:42[38]    0:22[60] 
  49. Irena Savicova              Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:21.11     +8:03    0:53(44)    1:42(39)    3:46(42)    6:56(60)    8:12(54)    9:43(52)   10:50(49)   11:56(47)   14:19(45)   15:31(49)   17:23(48)   18:41(48)   19:57(48)   20:45(49)   21:11(49)  
                                                                                        0:53[44]    0:49[41]    2:04[56]    3:10[68]    1:16[47]    1:31[50]    1:07[41]    1:06[59]    2:23[55]    1:12[58]    1:52[50]    1:18[62]    1:16[52]    0:48[54]    0:26[68] 
  50. Leena Metsamaki             Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:21.18     +8:10    0:49(39)    1:40(36)    3:54(47)    6:57(61)    8:17(56)    9:55(55)   11:11(50)   12:14(48)   14:26(48)   15:20(45)   17:06(46)   18:31(47)   20:01(50)   20:58(50)   21:18(50)  
                                                                                        0:49[39]    0:51[46]    2:14[60]    3:03[67]    1:20[52]    1:38[56]    1:16[49]    1:03[56]    2:12[45]    0:54[41]    1:46[45]    1:25[65]    1:30[60]    0:57[63]    0:20[47] 
  51. Valentina Vasilyeva         Lytkarino                   RUS 00:21.35     +8:27    1:23(67)    2:18(59)    4:32(62)    7:18(63)    9:55(62)   11:22(63)   12:24(61)   13:15(59)   15:19(56)   16:15(54)   18:15(52)   19:28(52)   20:36(51)   21:17(51)   21:35(51)  
                                                                                        1:23[67]    0:55[50]    2:14[60]    2:46[64]    2:37[68]    1:27[45]    1:02[33]    0:51[28]    2:04[35]    0:56[46]    2:00[55]    1:13[56]    1:08[47]    0:41[33]    0:18[33] 
  52. Marjatta Karistonieminen    Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:21.47     +8:39    0:56(48)    2:10(53)    4:29(61)    6:51(59)    8:04(52)    9:31(51)   11:54(57)   12:53(55)   15:09(54)   16:13(53)   18:08(51)   19:15(51)   20:40(52)   21:32(52)   21:47(52)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    1:14[62]    2:19[67]    2:22[52]    1:13[44]    1:27[45]    2:23[69]    0:59[50]    2:16[50]    1:04[52]    1:55[51]    1:07[47]    1:25[59]    0:52[59]    0:15[ 5] 
  53. Gittan Jonsson              Kjula IF                    SWE 00:22.36     +9:28    0:58(55)    1:51(46)    4:06(50)    6:40(55)    8:25(57)   10:27(58)   11:43(56)   13:24(61)   15:34(57)   16:37(57)   18:35(54)   19:49(54)   21:11(53)   22:16(53)   22:36(53)  
                                                                                        0:58[55]    0:53[48]    2:15[62]    2:34[61]    1:45[63]    2:02[68]    1:16[49]    1:41[71]    2:10[44]    1:03[50]    1:58[52]    1:14[57]    1:22[56]    1:05[66]    0:20[47] 
  54. Eli Kristoffersen           Verdal OK                   NOR 00:22.39     +9:31    1:26(68)    2:36(63)    5:00(66)    7:55(65)    9:24(61)   11:17(62)   12:35(62)   13:33(62)   15:47(58)   16:36(56)   18:21(53)   19:46(53)   21:32(54)   22:16(53)   22:39(54)  
                                                                                        1:26[68]    1:10[60]    2:24[68]    2:55[65]    1:29[60]    1:53[66]    1:18[51]    0:58[47]    2:14[48]    0:49[32]    1:45[43]    1:25[65]    1:46[67]    0:44[47]    0:23[65] 
  55. Helena Heinola              Joutsenon Kullervo          FIN 00:22.43     +9:35    0:56(48)    1:42(39)    3:38(38)    6:36(53)    8:52(59)   10:20(57)   12:05(58)   13:04(56)   17:23(59)   18:26(60)   19:57(57)   20:52(55)   21:43(55)   22:23(55)   22:43(55)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    0:46[36]    1:56[50]    2:58[66]    2:16[66]    1:28[48]    1:45[63]    0:59[50]    4:19[69]    1:03[50]    1:31[27]    0:55[14]    0:51[ 9]    0:40[29]    0:20[52] 
  56. Anita Lindbohm              Skarpnacks OL               SWE 00:23.26    +10:18    0:49(39)    1:51(46)    4:06(50)    6:50(58)    8:11(53)    9:52(54)   11:21(51)   12:27(51)   15:04(53)   16:25(55)   19:53(56)   21:00(56)   22:09(56)   23:04(56)   23:26(56)  
                                                                                        0:49[39]    1:02[56]    2:15[62]    2:44[63]    1:21[53]    1:41[60]    1:29[59]    1:06[59]    2:37[59]    1:21[61]    3:28[69]    1:07[47]    1:09[48]    0:55[62]    0:22[63] 
  57. Anne Soderblom              Pargas IF                   FIN 00:23.53    +10:45    2:09(72)    2:56(68)    4:52(65)    6:57(61)   10:16(65)   12:07(65)   13:54(64)   15:08(63)   17:23(59)   18:14(59)   20:37(58)   21:53(59)   22:53(57)   23:33(57)   23:53(57)  
                                                                                        2:09[72]    0:47[39]    1:56[50]    2:05[31]    3:19[70]    1:51[64]    1:47[64]    1:14[63]    2:15[49]    0:51[38]    2:23[64]    1:16[58]    1:00[35]    0:40[29]    0:20[54] 
  58. Gerda Christiansen          Koege OK                    DEN 00:24.19    +11:11    0:56(48)    1:38(32)    3:56(48)    6:10(42)    7:32(43)    9:04(47)   16:40(71)   17:31(68)   19:14(63)   20:09(63)   21:40(63)   22:39(63)   23:28(60)   24:02(58)   24:19(58)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    0:42[26]    2:18[65]    2:14[44]    1:22[54]    1:32[52]    7:36[74]    0:51[28]    1:43[17]    0:55[44]    1:31[27]    0:59[26]    0:49[ 5]    0:34[ 6]    0:17[30] 
  59. Grethe Lill Ryeng           Sturla IF                   NOR 00:24.25    +11:17    1:11(61)    2:13(56)    4:16(54)    6:38(54)    8:25(57)    9:48(53)   11:26(53)   12:34(54)   14:53(52)   17:12(58)   18:48(55)   21:42(57)   23:17(59)   24:09(59)   24:25(59)  
                                                                                        1:11[61]    1:02[56]    2:03[54]    2:22[52]    1:47[64]    1:23[39]    1:38[61]    1:08[62]    2:19[51]    2:19[71]    1:36[32]    2:54[72]    1:35[63]    0:52[59]    0:16[13] 
  60. Elle M Melbye               Heming orientering          NOR 00:24.36    +11:28    1:03(60)    1:51(46)    3:35(37)   13:13(74)   14:14(72)   15:32(71)   16:29(69)   17:26(67)   19:14(63)   20:11(64)   21:39(62)   22:36(62)   23:32(61)   24:14(60)   24:36(60)  
                                                                                        1:03[60]    0:48[40]    1:44[33]    9:38[74]    1:01[17]    1:18[33]    0:57[21]    0:57[43]    1:48[23]    0:57[47]    1:28[23]    0:57[22]    0:56[25]    0:42[38]    0:22[64] 
  61. Sigrid Wenzel               SSV Planeta Radebeul        GER 00:25.24    +12:16    0:55(46)    2:06(51)    4:09(53)    6:29(48)    7:41(47)   10:19(56)   11:21(51)   12:14(48)   14:22(47)   15:53(51)   20:58(61)   22:06(61)   23:46(62)   25:04(61)   25:24(61)  
                                                                                        0:55[46]    1:11[61]    2:03[54]    2:20[49]    1:12[42]    2:38[74]    1:02[33]    0:53[36]    2:08[42]    1:31[64]    5:05[72]    1:08[51]    1:40[64]    1:18[67]    0:20[47] 
  62. Pauline Olds                Cornwall Orienteering Club  GBR 00:25.32    +12:24    0:45(33)    2:13(56)    4:20(57)    6:31(51)   11:48(69)   13:11(69)   14:21(65)   15:12(64)   17:31(61)   18:57(62)   20:42(60)   21:49(58)   22:53(57)   25:10(62)   25:32(62)  
                                                                                        0:45[33]    1:28[66]    2:07[57]    2:11[40]    5:17[72]    1:23[39]    1:10[45]    0:51[28]    2:19[51]    1:26[62]    1:45[43]    1:07[47]    1:04[42]    2:17[71]    0:22[60] 
  63. Aila Nurminen               Suosmeren Salpa             FIN 00:25.42    +12:34    1:00(57)    4:11(71)    6:29(71)   10:25(71)   11:22(67)   12:46(66)   16:34(70)   17:39(70)   19:52(66)   20:35(65)   22:42(64)   23:42(64)   24:44(63)   25:27(63)   25:42(63)  
                                                                                        1:00[57]    3:11[72]    2:18[65]    3:56[73]    0:57[11]    1:24[41]    3:48[73]    1:05[58]    2:13[46]    0:43[15]    2:07[59]    1:00[29]    1:02[39]    0:43[43]    0:15[12] 
  64. Liivi Parik                 Otepaa SK                   EST 00:27.23    +14:15    0:43(25)    4:45(72)    6:26(70)    8:30(68)    9:57(63)   11:07(61)   12:17(60)   13:07(58)   20:34(68)   21:28(67)   23:40(65)   24:41(65)   26:12(64)   27:01(64)   27:23(64)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    4:02[73]    1:41[26]    2:04[30]    1:27[59]    1:10[19]    1:10[45]    0:50[24]    7:27[71]    0:54[41]    2:12[62]    1:01[33]    1:31[61]    0:49[55]    0:22[60] 
  65. Inger Marie Johansson       Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:27.52    +14:44    1:20(65)    2:10(53)    3:59(49)    6:10(42)   13:30(70)   15:06(70)   16:12(68)   17:34(69)   19:47(65)   21:22(66)   23:59(66)   25:00(66)   26:33(65)   27:34(65)   27:52(65)  
                                                                                        1:20[65]    0:50[44]    1:49[42]    2:11[40]    7:20[73]    1:36[55]    1:06[40]    1:22[65]    2:13[46]    1:35[67]    2:37[68]    1:01[33]    1:33[62]    1:01[65]    0:18[33] 
  66. Tatiana Tretyakova          Neva                        RUS 00:29.38    +16:30    1:12(62)    2:27(61)    5:27(68)    8:45(69)   10:45(66)   13:07(68)   16:02(67)   17:41(71)   20:19(67)   21:51(68)   24:25(67)   25:58(67)   27:39(66)   28:58(66)   29:38(66)  
                                                                                        1:12[62]    1:15[63]    3:00[71]    3:18[69]    2:00[65]    2:22[72]    2:55[72]    1:39[69]    2:38[60]    1:32[65]    2:34[67]    1:33[67]    1:41[65]    1:19[68]    0:40[71] 
  67. Ingrid Noren                Boxholm mjolby ol           SWE 00:31.02    +17:54    0:59(56)    1:54(49)    4:20(57)    6:46(57)    8:12(54)   10:46(60)   12:11(59)   13:17(60)   23:55(71)   25:22(71)   27:32(68)   28:48(68)   30:00(67)   30:42(67)   31:02(67)  
                                                                                        0:59[56]    0:55[50]    2:26[69]    2:26[58]    1:26[57]    2:34[73]    1:25[54]    1:06[59]   10:38[73]    1:27[63]    2:10[61]    1:16[58]    1:12[51]    0:42[38]    0:20[47] 
  68. Eila Rinne                  Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:33.09    +20:01    0:56(48)    2:12(55)    4:48(64)    7:22(64)   18:23(74)   19:57(74)   22:45(74)   24:15(74)   27:23(74)   28:06(73)   29:54(70)   30:55(70)   31:56(68)   32:49(68)   33:09(68)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    1:16[64]    2:36[70]    2:34[61]   11:01[74]    1:34[53]    2:48[71]    1:30[66]    3:08[62]    0:43[15]    1:48[47]    1:01[33]    1:01[36]    0:53[61]    0:20[47] 
  69. Sigrid Gruen                OLG Stroeck Wien            AUT 00:34.03    +20:55    1:13(63)    2:06(51)    5:07(67)    8:25(67)   10:01(64)   12:05(64)   13:33(63)   15:13(65)   23:03(69)   24:09(69)   28:26(69)   30:22(69)   32:19(69)   33:38(69)   34:03(69)  
                                                                                        1:13[63]    0:53[48]    3:01[72]    3:18[69]    1:36[61]    2:04[69]    1:28[57]    1:40[70]    7:50[72]    1:06[54]    4:17[70]    1:56[68]    1:57[69]    1:19[68]    0:25[67] 
  70. Marit Nilsson               Kils OK                     NOR 00:34.12    +21:04    0:43(25)    1:27(27)    3:17(28)    5:20(26)    6:23(24)    7:43(24)    8:47(23)    9:40(23)   26:28(73)   29:32(74)   31:00(71)   32:12(71)   33:10(70)   33:52(70)   34:12(70)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:44[32]    1:50[44]    2:03[27]    1:03[24]    1:20[36]    1:04[37]    0:53[36]   16:48[74]    3:04[73]    1:28[23]    1:12[54]    0:58[34]    0:42[38]    0:20[57] 
  71. Schon Hudson                Nillumbik Emus Orienteering AUS 00:37.49    +24:41    3:19(74)    4:48(73)    8:02(74)   11:40(73)   13:59(71)   16:13(72)   18:20(72)   19:57(72)   23:18(70)   24:56(70)   31:46(73)   33:46(73)   35:45(71)   37:11(71)   37:49(71)  
                                                                                        3:19[74]    1:29[67]    3:14[73]    3:38[71]    2:19[67]    2:14[70]    2:07[67]    1:37[68]    3:21[63]    1:38[68]    6:50[73]    2:00[70]    1:59[70]    1:26[70]    0:38[70] 
  72. Satu Kettunen               Rastiretki                  FIN 00:41.57    +28:49    1:20(65)    2:42(65)    6:48(72)   10:30(72)   14:21(73)   16:42(73)   19:07(73)   20:56(73)   25:35(72)   27:09(72)   31:33(72)   33:36(72)   37:43(72)   41:15(72)   41:57(72)  
                                                                                        1:20[65]    1:22[65]    4:06[74]    3:42[72]    3:51[71]    2:21[71]    2:25[70]    1:49[73]    4:39[70]    1:34[66]    4:24[71]    2:03[71]    4:07[72]    3:32[72]    0:42[72] 
      Kaija Turku                 Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN MP                    0:43(25)    1:21(16)    2:53(12)    4:53(17)    5:47(12)    7:02(14)    7:53(12)    8:39(13)   10:12( 8)   10:49( 8)  
                                                                                        0:43[25]    0:38[13]    1:32[12]    2:00[23]    0:54[ 8]    1:15[26]    0:51[ 5]    0:46[ 9]    1:33[ 4]    0:37[ 4] 
      Tatiana Petrova             Azimut                      RUS MP                    0:51(42)    6:07(74)    7:55(73)   10:17(70)   11:24(68)   13:04(67)   14:35(66)   15:34(66)   17:31(61)   18:41(61)   20:39(59)   21:55(60)  
                                                                                        0:51[42]    5:16[74]    1:48[40]    2:22[52]    1:07[30]    1:40[58]    1:31[60]    0:59[50]    1:57[32]    1:10[57]    1:58[52]    1:16[58] 
      Elizabeth Bicevskis         Australopers Orienteering C AUS DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27