Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W65-2
2000m 13CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind      1.32\74m   2.40\174m   3.65\281m   4.68\137m   5.76\129m    6.78\67m   7.93\131m   8.98\142m   9.103\78m  10.106\119m 11.110\93m  12.115\134m 13.100\73m   F.\54m       
   1. Eva Tykesson                Ravetofta OK                SWE 00:12.41  00:12.41    0:34( 1)    1:56( 1)    3:51( 1)    4:53( 1)    5:46( 1)    6:15( 1)    7:04( 1)    8:52( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:46( 1)   11:22( 1)   12:03( 1)   12:28( 1)   12:41( 1)  
                                                                                        0:34[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:29[18]    0:49[ 1]    1:48[17]    0:41[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Valentina Makovkina         Lermontov                   RUS 00:13.07     +0:26    0:39( 4)    1:58( 2)    4:13( 3)    5:15( 2)    6:22( 4)    6:46( 4)    7:38( 3)    9:05( 2)    9:45( 2)   11:15( 2)   11:47( 2)   12:28( 2)   12:53( 2)   13:07( 2)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 4]    1:19[ 1]    2:15[ 7]    1:02[ 1]    1:07[20]    0:24[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:30[10]    0:32[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:14[ 3] 
   3. Lisbeth Hornell             Domnarvets GoIF             SWE 00:14.24     +1:43    0:39( 4)    2:03( 3)    4:25( 6)    5:38( 6)    6:37( 5)    7:08( 5)    8:07( 5)    9:48( 5)   10:36( 5)   12:11( 5)   12:51( 5)   13:41( 3)   14:08( 3)   14:24( 3)  
                                                                                        0:39[ 4]    1:24[ 3]    2:22[12]    1:13[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    0:31[24]    0:59[19]    1:41[10]    0:48[11]    1:35[18]    0:40[12]    0:50[12]    0:27[ 9]    0:16[14] 
   4. Lis Daehli                  Loten OL                    NOR 00:14.27     +1:46    0:41( 8)    2:06( 5)    4:13( 3)    5:24( 5)    6:17( 3)    6:45( 3)    7:36( 2)    9:12( 3)    9:59( 3)   11:23( 3)   12:03( 3)   13:41( 3)   14:10( 4)   14:27( 4)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 8]    1:25[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    0:28[14]    0:51[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    0:47[ 9]    1:24[ 2]    0:40[12]    1:38[58]    0:29[15]    0:17[25] 
   5. Margrith Hofer              OLG Breitsee                SUI 00:14.51     +2:10    0:43(13)    2:28(18)    4:52(15)    6:09(12)    7:11( 7)    7:38( 7)    8:38( 8)   10:15( 8)   11:11( 7)   12:37( 7)   13:16( 6)   14:02( 5)   14:34( 5)   14:51( 5)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    1:45[22]    2:24[17]    1:17[12]    1:02[13]    0:27[11]    1:00[26]    1:37[ 6]    0:56[28]    1:26[ 7]    0:39[10]    0:46[ 5]    0:32[26]    0:17[26] 
   6. Mare Niitsoo                OK TON                      EST 00:15.20     +2:39    0:43(13)    2:14(10)    4:34( 8)    6:14(14)    7:21(14)    7:46(10)    8:47(12)   10:32(10)   11:14( 8)   12:38( 8)   13:18( 7)   14:39( 7)   15:05( 6)   15:20( 6)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    1:31[ 9]    2:20[ 9]    1:40[44]    1:07[20]    0:25[ 4]    1:01[27]    1:45[14]    0:42[ 4]    1:24[ 2]    0:40[12]    1:21[50]    0:26[ 5]    0:15[ 4] 
   7. Maarit Juura                Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat    FIN 00:15.22     +2:41    1:07(60)    2:43(30)    4:52(15)    6:17(15)    7:18(12)    7:49(13)    8:41(10)   10:19( 9)   11:04( 6)   12:28( 6)   13:44( 8)   14:42( 9)   15:09( 8)   15:22( 7)  
                                                                                        1:07[60]    1:36[12]    2:09[ 5]    1:25[27]    1:01[10]    0:31[24]    0:52[ 4]    1:38[ 7]    0:45[ 6]    1:24[ 2]    1:16[60]    0:58[24]    0:27[ 9]    0:13[ 2] 
   8. Kirsti Kattilakoski         Aron Haka                   FIN 00:15.25     +2:44    0:38( 2)    2:05( 4)    4:27( 7)    6:45(25)    7:42(23)    8:08(19)    9:05(19)   10:50(15)   11:45(13)   13:14(12)   13:50(11)   14:38( 6)   15:07( 7)   15:25( 8)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    1:27[ 7]    2:22[12]    2:18[64]    0:57[ 5]    0:26[ 7]    0:57[11]    1:45[14]    0:55[26]    1:29[ 9]    0:36[ 3]    0:48[ 9]    0:29[15]    0:18[27] 
   9. Horvath Magda               Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetve HUN 00:15.30     +2:49    0:40( 6)    2:12( 8)    4:41(11)    5:54( 8)    7:11( 7)    7:43( 8)    8:40( 9)   10:34(11)   11:28( 9)   13:03( 9)   13:45( 9)   14:40( 8)   15:11( 9)   15:30( 9)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 6]    1:32[10]    2:29[24]    1:13[ 8]    1:17[39]    0:32[30]    0:57[11]    1:54[26]    0:54[24]    1:35[18]    0:42[23]    0:55[18]    0:31[23]    0:19[41] 
  10. Hille Tasa                  SK Saue Tammed              EST 00:15.33     +2:52    0:50(32)    2:31(22)    5:14(24)    6:33(21)    7:38(20)    8:10(22)    9:04(18)   10:53(16)   11:41(12)   13:15(13)   13:57(13)   14:47(10)   15:16(10)   15:33(10)  
                                                                                        0:50[32]    1:41[16]    2:43[35]    1:19[14]    1:05[17]    0:32[30]    0:54[ 7]    1:49[18]    0:48[11]    1:34[17]    0:42[23]    0:50[12]    0:29[15]    0:17[19] 
  11. Katrin Kriiska              RSK Johvikas                EST 00:15.39     +2:58    0:51(35)    2:58(42)    5:32(33)    6:49(29)    7:51(25)    8:17(24)    9:16(22)   10:57(19)   11:50(15)   13:26(15)   14:07(15)   14:57(12)   15:23(12)   15:39(11)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    2:07[47]    2:34[26]    1:17[12]    1:02[13]    0:26[ 7]    0:59[19]    1:41[10]    0:53[21]    1:36[21]    0:41[19]    0:50[12]    0:26[ 5]    0:16[18] 
  12. Rita Wickholm               OK Trian                    FIN 00:15.40     +2:59    0:40( 6)    2:16(11)    4:46(12)    6:07(10)    7:17(11)    7:49(13)    8:46(11)   10:38(12)   11:28( 9)   13:12(11)   13:54(12)   14:50(11)   15:22(11)   15:40(12)  
                                                                                        0:40[ 6]    1:36[12]    2:30[25]    1:21[17]    1:10[27]    0:32[30]    0:57[11]    1:52[24]    0:50[17]    1:44[30]    0:42[23]    0:56[20]    0:32[26]    0:18[27] 
  13. Anna Karin Johansson        Vandrarringen               SWE 00:15.46     +3:05    0:43(13)    2:55(40)    5:23(29)    6:37(22)    7:37(19)    8:08(19)    9:00(17)   10:40(13)   11:49(14)   13:24(14)   14:04(14)   14:57(12)   15:28(13)   15:46(13)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    2:12[53]    2:28[22]    1:14[10]    1:00[ 9]    0:31[24]    0:52[ 4]    1:40[ 8]    1:09[47]    1:35[18]    0:40[12]    0:53[16]    0:31[23]    0:18[27] 
  14. Gro Solnoerdal              Rudsbygd IL                 NOR 00:16.06     +3:25    0:47(23)    2:13( 9)    4:15( 5)    5:19( 3)    7:23(15)    7:47(12)    9:27(25)   10:56(17)   12:25(19)   13:50(16)   14:36(16)   15:25(14)   15:50(14)   16:06(14)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    1:26[ 6]    2:02[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    2:04[63]    0:24[ 1]    1:40[67]    1:29[ 3]    1:29[57]    1:25[ 6]    0:46[37]    0:49[10]    0:25[ 2]    0:16[14] 
  15. Zaripova Tatiana            Ulyanovskaya oblast         RUS 00:16.17     +3:36    0:48(25)    2:34(24)    5:32(33)    6:53(31)    7:56(26)    8:26(26)    9:23(24)   11:18(23)   12:19(18)   13:56(17)   14:37(17)   15:32(15)   16:01(15)   16:17(15)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    1:46[25]    2:58[44]    1:21[17]    1:03[15]    0:30[20]    0:57[11]    1:55[27]    1:01[37]    1:37[22]    0:41[19]    0:55[18]    0:29[15]    0:16[ 9] 
  16. Raija Lappetelainen         Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:16.22     +3:41    1:10(63)    3:15(51)    5:38(36)    7:13(34)    8:26(32)    9:13(32)   10:12(32)   11:56(29)   12:39(23)   14:12(21)   14:55(21)   15:38(17)   16:04(16)   16:22(16)  
                                                                                        1:10[63]    2:05[43]    2:23[15]    1:35[38]    1:13[36]    0:47[63]    0:59[19]    1:44[13]    0:43[ 5]    1:33[15]    0:43[27]    0:43[ 3]    0:26[ 5]    0:18[27] 
  17. Inger Nergaard              Stokke IL                   NOR 00:16.28     +3:47    0:42(11)    2:19(13)    4:47(13)    6:06( 9)    7:26(17)    7:59(16)    9:06(21)   10:56(17)   12:36(21)   14:03(19)   14:48(19)   15:35(16)   16:08(17)   16:28(17)  
                                                                                        0:42[11]    1:37[15]    2:28[22]    1:19[14]    1:20[44]    0:33[36]    1:07[38]    1:50[23]    1:40[62]    1:27[ 8]    0:45[34]    0:47[ 6]    0:33[30]    0:20[44] 
  18. Sigita Violeta Podolinskien Devyni OSK                  LTU 00:16.39     +3:58    0:45(19)    2:29(20)    4:56(17)    6:21(17)    7:30(18)    8:01(17)    8:59(15)   11:01(21)   12:14(17)   14:03(19)   14:49(20)   15:48(18)   16:20(18)   16:39(18)  
                                                                                        0:45[19]    1:44[19]    2:27[20]    1:25[27]    1:09[25]    0:31[24]    0:58[16]    2:02[32]    1:13[50]    1:49[36]    0:46[37]    0:59[26]    0:32[26]    0:19[42] 
  19. Ene Ehrenpreis              Rakvere OK                  EST 00:16.40     +3:59    0:41( 8)    2:22(14)    5:04(21)    6:19(16)    7:25(16)    8:21(25)    9:50(29)   11:45(27)   12:43(26)   14:27(26)   15:03(22)   15:56(19)   16:25(19)   16:40(19)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 8]    1:41[16]    2:42[33]    1:15[11]    1:06[19]    0:56[65]    1:29[61]    1:55[27]    0:58[32]    1:44[30]    0:36[ 3]    0:53[16]    0:29[15]    0:15[ 4] 
  20. Nadiia Serdiuk              Centurion                   UKR 00:16.44     +4:03    0:50(32)    2:40(28)    5:16(26)    6:45(25)    8:14(31)    8:45(29)    9:53(30)   12:01(30)   12:53(27)   14:32(28)   15:14(26)   15:59(20)   16:27(20)   16:44(20)  
                                                                                        0:50[32]    1:50[32]    2:36[27]    1:29[33]    1:29[54]    0:31[24]    1:08[40]    2:08[41]    0:52[19]    1:39[23]    0:42[23]    0:45[ 4]    0:28[12]    0:17[19] 
  21. Mare Leis                   OK Ilves                    EST 00:16.57     +4:16    0:46(20)    2:30(21)    4:57(18)    6:32(20)    7:40(21)    8:05(18)    8:59(15)   10:57(19)   12:40(24)   14:20(22)   15:04(23)   16:06(22)   16:42(21)   16:57(21)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    1:44[19]    2:27[20]    1:35[38]    1:08[24]    0:25[ 4]    0:54[ 7]    1:58[29]    1:43[63]    1:40[24]    0:44[31]    1:02[32]    0:36[39]    0:15[ 4] 
  22. Vladislava Zvirbule         KO OK                       LAT 00:17.08     +4:27    0:48(25)    2:39(27)    5:24(30)    6:45(25)    8:04(28)    8:46(30)    9:43(27)   11:47(28)   12:36(21)   14:20(22)   15:09(25)   16:05(21)   16:51(22)   17:08(22)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    1:51[33]    2:45[37]    1:21[17]    1:19[42]    0:42[58]    0:57[11]    2:04[37]    0:49[14]    1:44[30]    0:49[43]    0:56[20]    0:46[63]    0:17[19] 
  23. Ursula Wolf                 ULUS REISEWELT              SUI 00:17.27     +4:46    1:03(58)    3:05(47)    5:57(41)    7:30(39)    8:52(37)    9:22(35)   10:23(33)   12:12(31)   12:59(28)   14:23(25)   15:06(24)   16:18(23)   17:03(23)   17:27(23)  
                                                                                        1:03[58]    2:02[41]    2:52[41]    1:33[36]    1:22[47]    0:30[20]    1:01[27]    1:49[18]    0:47[ 9]    1:24[ 2]    0:43[27]    1:12[42]    0:45[61]    0:24[65] 
  24. Marketta Savelainen         Helsingin Suunnistajat      FIN 00:17.40     +4:59    0:49(28)    2:38(25)    5:22(28)    6:53(31)    7:58(27)    8:34(27)    9:39(26)   11:41(25)   12:40(24)   14:31(27)   15:23(27)   16:38(25)   17:16(24)   17:40(24)  
                                                                                        0:49[28]    1:49[28]    2:44[36]    1:31[34]    1:05[17]    0:36[44]    1:05[36]    2:02[32]    0:59[34]    1:51[39]    0:52[49]    1:15[47]    0:38[46]    0:24[64] 
  25. Kaija Purhonen              Hollolan Urheilijat 46      FIN 00:17.47     +5:06    0:46(20)    2:52(37)    5:12(23)    6:23(18)    7:15(10)    7:43( 8)    8:34( 7)   10:02( 7)   13:01(29)   15:36(33)   16:11(30)   17:00(28)   17:30(25)   17:47(25)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    2:06[45]    2:20[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    0:52[ 1]    0:28[14]    0:51[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    2:59[65]    2:35[62]    0:35[ 2]    0:49[10]    0:30[21]    0:17[19] 
  26. Robyn Pallas                Central Coast Orienteers    AUS 00:17.55     +5:14    0:56(48)    3:01(44)    6:02(42)    7:59(47)    9:25(46)    9:58(46)   11:01(44)   12:50(37)   13:39(34)   15:19(29)   15:59(28)   16:58(27)   17:35(26)   17:55(26)  
                                                                                        0:56[48]    2:05[43]    3:01[46]    1:57[56]    1:26[52]    0:33[36]    1:03[33]    1:49[18]    0:49[14]    1:40[24]    0:40[12]    0:59[26]    0:37[41]    0:20[44] 
  27. Kayoko Sakai                International Orienteering  JPN 00:17.57     +5:16    0:38( 2)    2:23(15)    4:37(10)    6:08(11)    7:20(13)    7:55(15)    8:57(14)   11:13(22)   11:58(16)   14:00(18)   14:40(18)   16:57(26)   17:40(27)   17:57(27)  
                                                                                        0:38[ 2]    1:45[22]    2:14[ 6]    1:31[34]    1:12[33]    0:35[41]    1:02[31]    2:16[50]    0:45[ 6]    2:02[46]    0:40[12]    2:17[61]    0:43[58]    0:17[19] 
  28. Annette Petersen            OK Roskilde                 DEN 00:18.11     +5:30    0:42(11)    2:28(18)    4:50(14)    6:12(13)    7:11( 7)    7:46(10)    8:47(12)   12:53(39)   13:52(35)   15:42(34)   16:26(32)   17:18(29)   17:51(28)   18:11(28)  
                                                                                        0:42[11]    1:46[25]    2:22[12]    1:22[22]    0:59[ 7]    0:35[41]    1:01[27]    4:06[66]    0:59[34]    1:50[38]    0:44[31]    0:52[15]    0:33[30]    0:20[44] 
  29. Sirpa Lakanen               Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:18.12     +5:31    0:58(52)    2:47(32)    5:24(30)    6:44(24)    7:41(22)    8:09(21)    9:05(19)   10:45(14)   11:33(11)   13:06(10)   13:49(10)   16:33(24)   17:57(29)   18:12(29)  
                                                                                        0:58[52]    1:49[28]    2:37[29]    1:20[16]    0:57[ 5]    0:28[14]    0:56[ 9]    1:40[ 8]    0:48[11]    1:33[15]    0:43[27]    2:44[64]    1:24[70]    0:15[ 4] 
  30. Epp Kroon                   OK Ilves                    EST 00:18.21     +5:40    0:47(23)    2:38(25)    5:40(37)    7:21(37)    8:35(33)    9:08(31)   10:11(31)   12:24(32)   13:29(32)   15:29(32)   16:13(31)   17:22(30)   18:01(30)   18:21(30)  
                                                                                        0:47[23]    1:51[33]    3:02[48]    1:41[46]    1:14[37]    0:33[36]    1:03[33]    2:13[48]    1:05[40]    2:00[44]    0:44[31]    1:09[39]    0:39[52]    0:20[51] 
  31. Barbro Liljequist           Heleneholms IF              SWE 00:18.41     +6:00    0:41( 8)    2:10( 7)    4:34( 8)    5:41( 7)    6:48( 6)    7:12( 6)    8:08( 6)    9:41( 4)   10:27( 4)   11:57( 4)   12:33( 4)   17:58(31)   18:26(31)   18:41(31)  
                                                                                        0:41[ 8]    1:29[ 8]    2:24[17]    1:07[ 4]    1:07[20]    0:24[ 1]    0:56[ 9]    1:33[ 4]    0:46[ 8]    1:30[10]    0:36[ 3]    5:25[70]    0:28[12]    0:15[ 4] 
  32. Herdis Alvheim              Fana IL                     NOR 00:18.50     +6:09    1:14(64)    3:01(44)    5:24(30)    6:45(25)    9:03(39)    9:35(39)   10:47(39)   12:51(38)   13:57(36)   15:27(30)   16:05(29)   18:07(33)   18:34(32)   18:50(32)  
                                                                                        1:14[64]    1:47[27]    2:23[15]    1:21[17]    2:18[65]    0:32[30]    1:12[50]    2:04[37]    1:06[42]    1:30[10]    0:38[ 9]    2:02[60]    0:27[ 9]    0:16[14] 
  33. Eva Blomstrom               IK Stern                    SWE 00:19.01     +6:20    0:44(18)    2:51(35)    5:54(40)    7:20(36)    8:51(36)    9:21(34)   10:36(37)   12:42(36)   13:36(33)   16:28(39)   17:09(37)   18:10(35)   18:44(33)   19:01(33)  
                                                                                        0:44[18]    2:07[47]    3:03[50]    1:26[30]    1:31[56]    0:30[20]    1:15[53]    2:06[39]    0:54[24]    2:52[66]    0:41[19]    1:01[30]    0:34[34]    0:17[19] 
  34. Rosie Shaw                  South Midlands Orienteering GBR 00:19.05     +6:24    0:52(37)    3:21(54)    6:16(48)    7:50(42)    9:10(43)    9:47(43)   10:56(42)   13:04(42)   14:04(37)   16:01(35)   16:48(33)   18:08(34)   18:46(35)   19:05(34)  
                                                                                        0:52[37]    2:29[58]    2:55[43]    1:34[37]    1:20[44]    0:37[47]    1:09[43]    2:08[41]    1:00[36]    1:57[43]    0:47[41]    1:20[48]    0:38[46]    0:19[35] 
  34. Eva Nordahl                 OK Pan Kristianstad         SWE 00:19.05     +6:24    0:53(42)    2:51(35)    6:04(43)    7:50(42)    9:01(38)    9:33(38)   10:46(38)   13:12(43)   14:28(39)   16:08(36)   16:55(34)   18:06(32)   18:44(33)   19:05(35)  
                                                                                        0:53[42]    1:58[39]    3:13[54]    1:46[50]    1:11[29]    0:32[30]    1:13[52]    2:26[52]    1:16[52]    1:40[24]    0:47[41]    1:11[41]    0:38[46]    0:21[56] 
  36. Iva Karmazinova             Slavia Liberec orienteering CZE 00:19.11     +6:30    0:59(54)    3:05(47)    6:27(51)    7:53(44)    9:05(41)    9:52(45)   11:03(46)   13:01(40)   14:28(39)   16:24(38)   17:13(38)   18:19(37)   18:52(37)   19:11(36)  
                                                                                        0:59[54]    2:06[45]    3:22[59]    1:26[30]    1:12[33]    0:47[63]    1:11[48]    1:58[29]    1:27[56]    1:56[42]    0:49[43]    1:06[37]    0:33[30]    0:19[35] 
  37. Gisela Mueller              TV Diedenbergen 1886 eV     GER 00:19.13     +6:32    0:50(32)    2:46(31)    6:08(44)    7:44(40)    9:07(42)    9:40(40)   10:49(41)   13:01(40)   14:14(38)   16:19(37)   17:05(36)   18:13(36)   18:51(36)   19:13(37)  
                                                                                        0:50[32]    1:56[36]    3:22[59]    1:36[42]    1:23[49]    0:33[36]    1:09[43]    2:12[45]    1:13[50]    2:05[47]    0:46[37]    1:08[38]    0:38[46]    0:22[58] 
  38. Jitka Stablova              Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:19.30     +6:49    1:00(55)    2:49(33)    5:41(38)    7:26(38)    8:47(34)    9:25(36)   10:24(34)   12:30(34)   13:27(31)   15:28(31)   16:57(35)   18:32(38)   19:09(38)   19:30(38)  
                                                                                        1:00[55]    1:49[28]    2:52[41]    1:45[49]    1:21[46]    0:38[49]    0:59[19]    2:06[39]    0:57[31]    2:01[45]    1:29[63]    1:35[56]    0:37[41]    0:21[52] 
  39. Kristina Larsson            OK Klyftamo                 SWE 00:20.02     +7:21    0:43(13)    2:18(12)    5:09(22)    9:14(56)   10:15(51)   10:43(51)   11:44(50)   13:46(46)   14:57(43)   17:38(44)   18:15(43)   19:18(41)   19:46(40)   20:02(39)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    1:35[11]    2:51[40]    4:05[69]    1:01[10]    0:28[14]    1:01[27]    2:02[32]    1:11[49]    2:41[64]    0:37[ 7]    1:03[33]    0:28[12]    0:16[ 9] 
  40. Helvi Petays                Pihkaniskat                 FIN 00:20.03     +7:22    0:52(37)    2:52(37)    6:11(46)    7:46(41)    9:03(39)    9:46(42)   11:02(45)   13:34(45)   14:43(42)   17:02(42)   17:53(39)   19:06(39)   19:43(39)   20:03(40)  
                                                                                        0:52[37]    2:00[40]    3:19[58]    1:35[38]    1:17[39]    0:43[62]    1:16[55]    2:32[55]    1:09[47]    2:19[53]    0:51[48]    1:13[44]    0:37[41]    0:20[44] 
  41. Evgenia Kaslova             Individual                  RUS 00:20.11     +7:30    0:48(25)    2:33(23)    5:15(25)    6:50(30)    8:09(30)    8:41(28)    9:48(28)   11:41(25)   12:34(20)   14:22(24)   18:10(41)   19:20(42)   19:53(41)   20:11(41)  
                                                                                        0:48[25]    1:45[22]    2:42[33]    1:35[38]    1:19[42]    0:32[30]    1:07[38]    1:53[25]    0:53[21]    1:48[34]    3:48[69]    1:10[40]    0:33[30]    0:18[27] 
  42. Tatiana Stepaniantc         Azimut                      RUS 00:20.17     +7:36    1:06(59)    3:09(50)    6:17(49)    7:57(45)    9:15(44)    9:51(44)   10:59(43)   13:25(44)   14:30(41)   16:37(40)   17:55(40)   19:15(40)   19:58(42)   20:17(42)  
                                                                                        1:06[59]    2:03[42]    3:08[52]    1:40[44]    1:18[41]    0:36[44]    1:08[40]    2:26[52]    1:05[40]    2:07[49]    1:18[61]    1:20[48]    0:43[58]    0:19[35] 
  43. Barbara Martin              Parawanga Orienteers        AUS 00:20.26     +7:45    0:53(42)    2:49(33)    6:30(52)    8:33(53)    9:44(48)   10:21(48)   11:37(48)   14:11(48)   15:32(45)   17:21(43)   18:10(41)   19:23(43)   20:03(43)   20:26(43)  
                                                                                        0:53[42]    1:56[36]    3:41[65]    2:03[59]    1:11[29]    0:37[47]    1:16[55]    2:34[56]    1:21[54]    1:49[36]    0:49[43]    1:13[44]    0:40[54]    0:23[59] 
  44. Pirjo Viitala               Turun Metsankavijat         FIN 00:20.37     +7:56    2:18(71)    5:27(66)    8:40(66)   10:53(63)   11:57(60)   12:35(60)   13:34(57)   15:17(50)   16:51(47)   18:21(46)   19:02(45)   19:49(44)   20:18(44)   20:37(44)  
                                                                                        2:18[71]    3:09[65]    3:13[54]    2:13[62]    1:04[16]    0:38[49]    0:59[19]    1:43[12]    1:34[59]    1:30[10]    0:41[19]    0:47[ 6]    0:29[15]    0:19[35] 
  45. Raija Haasto                Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:21.00     +8:19    0:55(45)    3:18(53)    6:35(54)    8:19(49)    9:52(49)   10:34(50)   12:33(51)   14:43(49)   15:39(46)   17:59(45)   18:51(44)   19:55(45)   20:35(45)   21:00(45)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    2:23[56]    3:17[57]    1:44[47]    1:33[59]    0:42[58]    1:59[70]    2:10[43]    0:56[28]    2:20[54]    0:52[49]    1:04[35]    0:40[54]    0:25[66] 
  46. Alina Kazantseva            NOVMERIDIAN                 RUS 00:21.18     +8:37    0:49(28)    2:25(16)    5:01(19)    6:24(19)    8:50(35)    9:16(33)   10:24(34)   12:27(33)   16:51(47)   19:12(49)   19:51(46)   20:38(46)   21:02(46)   21:18(46)  
                                                                                        0:49[28]    1:36[12]    2:36[27]    1:23[23]    2:26[67]    0:26[ 7]    1:08[40]    2:03[36]    4:24[67]    2:21[55]    0:39[10]    0:47[ 6]    0:24[ 1]    0:16[ 9] 
  47. Bodil Klakegg               Kolbotn og Skimt            NOR 00:21.56     +9:15    1:02(57)    3:40(57)    6:41(55)    8:30(52)    9:58(50)   10:29(49)   11:40(49)   14:04(47)   15:12(44)   16:44(41)   19:55(47)   20:55(47)   21:40(47)   21:56(47)  
                                                                                        1:02[57]    2:38[59]    3:01[46]    1:49[52]    1:28[53]    0:31[24]    1:11[48]    2:24[51]    1:08[46]    1:32[14]    3:11[68]    1:00[28]    0:45[61]    0:16[ 9] 
  48. Joanna Stewart              Auckland                    NZL 00:22.20     +9:39    0:57(49)    3:17(52)    7:25(60)    9:26(58)   10:48(54)   11:29(52)   12:59(52)   15:35(51)   16:56(49)   19:08(48)   20:01(48)   21:15(48)   21:57(48)   22:20(48)  
                                                                                        0:57[49]    2:20[55]    4:08[69]    2:01[57]    1:22[47]    0:41[55]    1:30[63]    2:36[59]    1:21[54]    2:12[51]    0:53[51]    1:14[46]    0:42[57]    0:23[59] 
  49. Paula Gustafsson            Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:22.57    +10:16    0:57(49)    4:16(62)    7:50(62)    9:34(59)   10:59(55)   11:39(54)   13:05(53)   15:45(52)   17:20(53)   19:41(51)   20:31(50)   21:53(49)   22:36(49)   22:57(49)  
                                                                                        0:57[49]    3:19[66]    3:34[63]    1:44[47]    1:25[51]    0:40[52]    1:26[60]    2:40[60]    1:35[60]    2:21[55]    0:50[46]    1:22[51]    0:43[58]    0:21[52] 
  50. Halldis Valestrand          IL BUL Tromsoe              NOR 00:23.02    +10:21    0:57(49)    2:53(39)    5:32(33)    6:57(33)    8:07(29)    9:28(37)   10:27(36)   16:51(60)   17:49(54)   19:34(50)   21:12(52)   22:12(50)   22:43(50)   23:02(50)  
                                                                                        0:57[49]    1:56[36]    2:39[31]    1:25[27]    1:10[27]    1:21[71]    0:59[19]    6:24[70]    0:58[32]    1:45[33]    1:38[64]    1:00[28]    0:31[23]    0:19[35] 
  51. Paivi Turunen               Suunta Sepot                FIN 00:23.21    +10:40    0:55(45)    7:36(71)   10:00(67)   11:24(65)   12:35(62)   13:05(62)   14:04(61)   16:17(56)   17:12(52)   20:54(54)   21:40(53)   22:37(51)   23:03(51)   23:21(51)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    6:41[71]    2:24[17]    1:24[25]    1:11[29]    0:30[20]    0:59[19]    2:13[48]    0:55[26]    3:42[69]    0:46[37]    0:57[23]    0:26[ 5]    0:18[27] 
  52. Natalia Nikitina            Neva                        RUS 00:24.17    +11:36    1:08(61)    3:32(55)    7:23(59)    9:35(60)   11:05(56)   11:47(55)   13:18(54)   15:52(54)   17:11(51)   19:42(52)   21:42(54)   23:04(52)   23:54(52)   24:17(52)  
                                                                                        1:08[61]    2:24[57]    3:51[66]    2:12[61]    1:30[55]    0:42[58]    1:31[64]    2:34[56]    1:19[53]    2:31[59]    2:00[67]    1:22[51]    0:50[65]    0:23[59] 
  53. Susan Hawkesteeter          Empire Orienteering Club    USA 00:24.30    +11:49    1:00(55)    4:08(61)    7:10(58)    8:59(55)   10:23(52)   11:50(57)   13:25(56)   15:51(53)   16:57(50)   19:06(47)   20:04(49)   23:20(53)   24:11(53)   24:30(53)  
                                                                                        1:00[55]    3:08[64]    3:02[48]    1:49[52]    1:24[50]    1:27[72]    1:35[66]    2:26[52]    1:06[42]    2:09[50]    0:58[54]    3:16[68]    0:51[66]    0:19[35] 
  54. Kerstin Palm                Kjula IF                    SWE 00:24.53    +12:12    0:49(28)    2:56(41)    6:10(45)    7:58(46)   12:46(63)   13:26(63)   14:36(64)   16:47(59)   17:50(55)   20:21(53)   21:11(51)   23:53(54)   24:31(54)   24:53(54)  
                                                                                        0:49[28]    2:07[47]    3:14[56]    1:48[51]    4:48[70]    0:40[52]    1:10[46]    2:11[44]    1:03[39]    2:31[59]    0:50[46]    2:42[63]    0:38[46]    0:22[57] 
  55. Lieve Geens                 Trol                        BEL 00:24.54    +12:13    1:24(66)    3:43(58)    6:21(50)    8:48(54)   11:07(57)   11:34(53)   13:19(55)   15:54(55)   20:40(59)   22:28(57)   23:05(56)   24:03(55)   24:38(55)   24:54(55)  
                                                                                        1:24[66]    2:19[54]    2:38[30]    2:27[66]    2:19[66]    0:27[11]    1:45[68]    2:35[58]    4:46[68]    1:48[34]    0:37[ 7]    0:58[24]    0:35[37]    0:16[14] 
  56. Britt Marie Pers            IK Jarl Rattvik             SWE 00:25.34    +12:53    1:25(67)    3:36(56)    6:43(56)    8:22(50)    9:38(47)   10:20(47)   11:32(47)   18:23(61)   19:16(56)   21:10(55)   22:04(55)   24:34(56)   25:13(56)   25:34(56)  
                                                                                        1:25[67]    2:11[52]    3:07[51]    1:39[43]    1:16[38]    0:42[58]    1:12[50]    6:51[71]    0:53[21]    1:54[40]    0:54[52]    2:30[62]    0:39[52]    0:21[52] 
  57. Kaija Laine                 Kauhajoen Karhu             FIN 00:25.45    +13:04    0:52(37)    3:00(43)    6:11(46)   11:20(64)   13:14(65)   13:49(65)   14:59(65)   18:50(63)   19:51(58)   22:18(56)   23:21(57)   24:51(57)   25:25(57)   25:45(57)  
                                                                                        0:52[37]    2:08[50]    3:11[53]    5:09[71]    1:54[61]    0:35[41]    1:10[46]    3:51[65]    1:01[37]    2:27[57]    1:03[58]    1:30[54]    0:34[34]    0:20[44] 
  58. Valentina Schlee            OLV Steinberg               GER 00:26.40    +13:59    0:55(45)    8:19(72)   11:00(70)   12:53(67)   14:44(67)   15:20(66)   16:18(66)   18:30(62)   19:20(57)   22:39(58)   24:37(59)   25:49(58)   26:21(58)   26:40(58)  
                                                                                        0:55[45]    7:24[72]    2:41[32]    1:53[55]    1:51[60]    0:36[44]    0:58[16]    2:12[45]    0:50[17]    3:19[68]    1:58[66]    1:12[42]    0:32[26]    0:19[42] 
  59. Helene Eriksdotter          Ostersunds OK               SWE 00:26.57    +14:16    0:49(28)    7:05(69)   11:00(70)   15:51(70)   17:00(69)   17:41(67)   18:47(67)   20:48(65)   21:44(61)   24:01(60)   24:57(60)   25:58(59)   26:36(59)   26:57(59)  
                                                                                        0:49[28]    6:16[70]    3:55[67]    4:51[70]    1:09[25]    0:41[55]    1:06[37]    2:01[31]    0:56[28]    2:17[52]    0:56[53]    1:01[30]    0:38[46]    0:21[52] 
  60. Ivana Chromcakova           Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:28.34    +15:53    0:58(52)    3:06(49)    6:32(53)    8:23(51)   11:49(58)   12:22(58)   13:42(58)   19:36(64)   20:43(60)   23:30(59)   24:30(58)   27:31(60)   28:11(60)   28:34(60)  
                                                                                        0:58[52]    2:08[50]    3:26[61]    1:51[54]    3:26[69]    0:33[36]    1:20[57]    5:54[69]    1:07[44]    2:47[65]    1:00[57]    3:01[67]    0:40[54]    0:23[59] 
  61. Olga Chudakova              Lytkarino                   RUS 00:29.24    +16:43    3:16(73)    5:00(65)    7:58(63)    9:19(57)   10:30(53)   11:49(56)   13:57(59)   23:34(68)   24:26(62)   26:09(61)   26:54(61)   28:30(61)   29:04(61)   29:24(61)  
                                                                                        3:16[73]    1:44[19]    2:58[44]    1:21[17]    1:11[29]    1:19[70]    2:08[71]    9:37[73]    0:52[19]    1:43[28]    0:45[34]    1:36[57]    0:34[34]    0:20[44] 
  62. Carol Sands                 BOK Wanderers               GBR 00:30.13    +17:32    1:09(62)    3:03(46)    5:51(39)    7:14(35)   13:11(64)   13:36(64)   14:34(63)   16:23(57)   25:52(64)   27:35(62)   28:15(62)   29:18(62)   29:55(62)   30:13(62)  
                                                                                        1:09[62]    1:54[35]    2:48[38]    1:23[23]    5:57[71]    0:25[ 4]    0:58[16]    1:49[18]    9:29[71]    1:43[28]    0:40[12]    1:03[33]    0:37[41]    0:18[34] 
  63. Lill Birkelund              Porsgrunn OL                NOR 00:30.51    +18:10    0:52(37)    3:45(60)    8:05(64)   10:31(62)   12:02(61)   12:41(61)   14:06(62)   23:32(67)   25:10(63)   27:50(63)   28:49(63)   29:53(63)   30:28(63)   30:51(63)  
                                                                                        0:52[37]    2:53[62]    4:20[70]    2:26[65]    1:31[56]    0:39[51]    1:25[58]    9:26[72]    1:38[61]    2:40[63]    0:59[56]    1:04[35]    0:35[37]    0:23[63] 
  64. Valentina Ryzhenkova        Rus veteran                 RUS 00:36.45    +24:04    0:51(35)    3:43(58)    7:49(61)   16:00(71)   23:33(71)   24:14(70)   25:48(70)   30:10(69)   30:50(66)   33:22(65)   34:20(65)   35:50(65)   36:27(65)   36:45(64)  
                                                                                        0:51[35]    2:52[61]    4:06[68]    8:11[73]    7:33[73]    0:41[55]    1:34[65]    4:22[67]    0:40[ 1]    2:32[61]    0:58[54]    1:30[54]    0:37[41]    0:18[27] 
  65. Raija Malm                  Lahden Tyovaen Hiihtajat    FIN 00:36.47    +24:06    4:06(74)    7:32(70)   12:20(72)   14:54(69)   16:51(68)   17:47(68)   20:10(68)   23:19(66)   28:42(65)   31:09(64)   32:20(64)   35:19(64)   36:18(64)   36:47(65)  
                                                                                        4:06[74]    3:26[67]    4:48[72]    2:34[67]    1:57[62]    0:56[65]    2:23[74]    3:09[63]    5:23[69]    2:27[57]    1:11[59]    2:59[66]    0:59[67]    0:29[68] 
  66. Else Bogstad Stordal        Tonsberg og omegn OL        NOR 00:43.20    +30:39    3:07(72)    5:51(68)   10:28(68)   12:44(66)   13:56(66)   29:50(74)   31:05(74)   33:45(72)   38:07(70)   40:02(69)   40:45(67)   42:24(66)   43:00(66)   43:20(66)  
                                                                                        3:07[72]    2:44[60]    4:37[71]    2:16[63]    1:12[33]   15:54[74]    1:15[53]    2:40[60]    4:22[66]    1:55[41]    0:43[27]    1:39[59]    0:36[39]    0:20[44] 
  67. Inger Brune                 Skogsloparna                SWE 00:45.30    +32:49    1:36(68)    5:30(67)   10:42(69)   21:03(73)   27:13(73)   28:15(72)   30:09(72)   34:43(73)   36:13(69)   39:31(68)   40:52(68)   43:42(67)   44:54(67)   45:30(67)  
                                                                                        1:36[68]    3:54[69]    5:12[73]   10:21[74]    6:10[72]    1:02[68]    1:54[69]    4:34[68]    1:30[58]    3:18[67]    1:21[62]    2:50[65]    1:12[68]    0:36[69] 
  68. Marie Bartonova             OK JISKRA NOVY BOR          CZE 00:45.40    +32:59    0:53(42)    2:42(29)    5:03(20)   13:09(68)   28:03(74)   29:42(73)   30:51(73)   32:53(71)   41:33(71)   43:13(70)   43:58(69)   44:54(69)   45:24(68)   45:40(68)  
                                                                                        0:53[42]    1:49[28]    2:21[11]    8:06[72]   14:54[74]    1:39[73]    1:09[43]    2:02[32]    8:40[70]    1:40[24]    0:45[34]    0:56[20]    0:30[21]    0:16[ 9] 
  69. Eva Krzywinski              Bergens TF                  NOR 00:46.14    +33:33    2:00(70)   10:08(73)   19:28(74)   22:33(74)   25:09(72)   26:14(71)   28:34(71)   32:22(70)   34:20(67)   38:44(67)   40:26(66)   44:14(68)   45:28(69)   46:14(69)  
                                                                                        2:00[70]    8:08[73]    9:20[74]    3:05[68]    2:36[68]    1:05[69]    2:20[73]    3:48[64]    1:58[64]    4:24[70]    1:42[65]    3:48[69]    1:14[69]    0:46[70] 
  70. Eeva Matilainen             Rastivarsat                 FIN 00:51.28    +38:47    1:20(65)   13:36(74)   17:13(73)   19:14(72)   21:31(70)   22:27(69)   24:45(69)   35:05(74)   36:12(68)   38:18(66)   48:49(70)   50:14(70)   51:02(70)   51:28(70)  
                                                                                        1:20[65]   12:16[74]    3:37[64]    2:01[57]    2:17[64]    0:56[65]    2:18[72]   10:20[74]    1:07[44]    2:06[48]   10:31[70]    1:25[53]    0:48[64]    0:26[67] 
      Janice Nisbet               Edinburgh Southern Orientee GBR MP                    0:43(13)    2:08( 6)    4:11( 2)    5:20( 4)    6:13( 2)    6:40( 2)    8:05( 4)    9:50( 6)  
                                                                                        0:43[13]    1:25[ 4]    2:03[ 3]    1:09[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    0:27[11]    1:25[58]    1:45[14] 
      Violeta Dudiene             Rudamina OK                 LTU MP                    0:46(20)    2:27(17)    5:16(26)    6:40(23)    7:47(24)    8:13(23)    9:16(22)   11:28(24)  
                                                                                        0:46[20]    1:41[16]    2:49[39]    1:24[25]    1:07[20]    0:26[ 7]    1:03[33]    2:12[45] 
      Helene Wikner               OK Storsjon                 SWE MP                    1:42(69)    4:45(64)    8:15(65)   10:19(61)   11:50(59)   12:30(59)   13:59(60)   16:45(58)  
                                                                                        1:42[69]    3:03[63]    3:30[62]    2:04[60]    1:31[56]    0:40[52]    1:29[61]    2:46[62] 
      Helena Hemstrom             Gavle OK                    SWE MP                    0:52(37)    4:33(63)    6:49(57)    8:15(48)    9:16(45)    9:45(41)   10:47(39)   12:36(35)   13:25(30)  
                                                                                        0:52[37]    3:41[68]    2:16[ 8]    1:26[30]    1:01[10]    0:29[18]    1:02[31]    1:49[18]    0:49[14] 
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Annlou Husen                Farum OK                    DEN DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27