Sprint Qualification
06.07.2019 Dzegužkalns (Coursemaster: Alvis Reinsons)
W65-3
1990m 14CP Climb 34m
Race result Index
Rank  Name                        Club                        Ctr Result    Behind     1.35\122m    2.38\94m   3.65\329m   4.68\137m   5.76\129m   6.91\106m    7.95\93m   8.97\129m   9.101\65m  10.105\100m 11.107\64m  12.111\102m 13.113\72m  14.100\79m   F.\54m       
   1. Christine Kiddier           Border Liners               GBR 00:13.11  00:13.11    1:04( 5)    1:54( 2)    4:23( 2)    5:32( 2)    6:27( 1)    7:04( 1)    7:45( 1)    9:11( 1)   10:01( 2)   11:00( 2)   11:31( 1)   12:07( 1)   12:34( 1)   12:58( 1)   13:11( 1)  
                                                                                        1:04[ 5]    0:50[ 2]    2:29[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    0:55[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    0:41[15]    1:26[ 2]    0:50[30]    0:59[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    0:36[ 6]    0:27[ 1]    0:24[ 7]    0:13[ 4] 
   2. Gerd Bjoerseth              Krokstadoera IL             NOR 00:14.03     +0:52    1:11(16)    2:09(12)    4:45(10)    6:00( 9)    6:53( 7)    7:38( 8)    8:16( 7)    9:45( 6)   10:24( 4)   11:29( 3)   12:01( 3)   12:38( 2)   13:14( 2)   13:40( 2)   14:03( 2)  
                                                                                        1:11[16]    0:58[13]    2:36[13]    1:15[11]    0:53[ 2]    0:45[12]    0:38[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    0:39[ 5]    1:05[ 4]    0:32[ 2]    0:37[ 8]    0:36[20]    0:26[13]    0:23[62] 
   3. Irena Stankeviciute         OK Dainava                  LTU 00:14.15     +1:04    1:05( 8)    2:01( 6)    4:43( 8)    5:55( 8)    6:50( 6)    7:29( 5)    8:06( 4)    9:43( 5)   10:23( 3)   11:39( 4)   12:34( 5)   13:12( 4)   13:39( 3)   13:59( 3)   14:15( 3)  
                                                                                        1:05[ 8]    0:56[ 8]    2:42[18]    1:12[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:39[ 5]    0:37[ 5]    1:37[10]    0:40[ 8]    1:16[19]    0:55[46]    0:38[ 9]    0:27[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:16[12] 
   4. Anne Arold                  OK Ilves                    EST 00:14.24     +1:13    0:59( 1)    1:44( 1)    4:08( 1)    5:19( 1)    7:03( 9)    7:36( 7)    8:10( 5)    9:42( 3)   10:37( 6)   11:46( 5)   12:41( 6)   13:13( 5)   13:49( 5)   14:09( 4)   14:24( 4)  
                                                                                        0:59[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    1:44[55]    0:33[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    1:32[ 8]    0:55[44]    1:09[ 9]    0:55[46]    0:32[ 1]    0:36[20]    0:20[ 1]    0:15[ 9] 
   5. Siri Oekstad                Oddersjaa SSK               NOR 00:14.25     +1:14    1:02( 2)    1:58( 5)    5:18(22)    6:20(17)    7:23(15)    8:00(12)    8:35(11)   10:03(10)   10:42( 8)   11:53( 6)   12:33( 4)   13:07( 3)   13:42( 4)   14:12( 5)   14:25( 5)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 2]    0:56[ 8]    3:20[46]    1:02[ 1]    1:03[18]    0:37[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    1:11[10]    0:40[12]    0:34[ 2]    0:35[16]    0:30[31]    0:13[ 1] 
   6. Erja Raiko                  Hyvinkaan Rasti             FIN 00:14.40     +1:29    1:04( 5)    2:01( 6)    4:27( 3)    5:39( 3)    7:49(20)    8:25(18)    9:09(18)   10:37(16)   11:15(14)   12:14(11)   12:53(11)   13:28( 7)   14:02( 7)   14:24( 6)   14:40( 6)  
                                                                                        1:04[ 5]    0:57[10]    2:26[ 3]    1:12[ 6]    2:10[62]    0:36[ 2]    0:44[23]    1:28[ 3]    0:38[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    0:39[10]    0:35[ 3]    0:34[ 8]    0:22[ 3]    0:16[12] 
   7. Pirkko Kalliola             Maarian Mahti               FIN 00:14.42     +1:31    1:08(12)    2:11(16)    4:44( 9)    6:01(10)    6:58( 8)    7:42( 9)    8:21( 8)    9:59( 9)   10:45(10)   12:07( 9)   12:51( 8)   13:30( 9)   14:04( 8)   14:29( 7)   14:42( 7)  
                                                                                        1:08[12]    1:03[19]    2:33[10]    1:17[17]    0:57[ 8]    0:44[10]    0:39[ 9]    1:38[12]    0:46[23]    1:22[28]    0:44[20]    0:39[12]    0:34[ 8]    0:25[10]    0:13[ 1] 
   8. Jurate Uleviciene           Devyni Labirintai           LTU 00:14.46     +1:35    1:12(17)    2:10(15)    5:00(17)    6:16(15)    7:10(11)    7:52(10)    8:34(10)   10:13(11)   10:56(11)   12:16(12)   12:52(10)   13:32(10)   14:06( 9)   14:31( 8)   14:46( 8)  
                                                                                        1:12[17]    0:58[13]    2:50[22]    1:16[14]    0:54[ 3]    0:42[ 7]    0:42[16]    1:39[13]    0:43[17]    1:20[26]    0:36[ 5]    0:40[16]    0:34[ 8]    0:25[10]    0:15[11] 
   9. Christina Hjertson          OK Linne                    SWE 00:14.49     +1:38    1:04( 5)    2:03( 9)    4:38( 7)    5:49( 7)    6:45( 5)    7:27( 4)    8:01( 3)    9:46( 7)   10:41( 7)   11:56( 7)   12:48( 7)   13:23( 6)   14:07(10)   14:33( 9)   14:49( 9)  
                                                                                        1:04[ 5]    0:59[16]    2:35[12]    1:11[ 3]    0:56[ 7]    0:42[ 7]    0:34[ 1]    1:45[24]    0:55[44]    1:15[15]    0:52[40]    0:35[ 3]    0:44[41]    0:26[13]    0:16[12] 
  10. Monica Gustafsson           IK Jarl Rattvik             SWE 00:15.00     +1:49    1:02( 2)    1:57( 4)    4:49(13)    6:20(17)    7:15(12)    8:12(15)    8:50(14)   10:32(14)   11:12(12)   12:23(14)   13:01(12)   13:40(11)   14:14(11)   14:42(10)   15:00(10)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 2]    0:55[ 7]    2:52[24]    1:31[37]    0:55[ 4]    0:57[47]    0:38[ 6]    1:42[17]    0:40[ 8]    1:11[10]    0:38[ 8]    0:39[12]    0:34[ 8]    0:28[24]    0:18[46] 
  11. Hely Salmenoja              Hirvensalon Heitto          FIN 00:15.06     +1:55    1:06(10)    2:03( 9)    4:45(10)    6:07(12)    7:20(14)    8:07(14)    8:47(13)   10:31(13)   11:21(16)   12:29(15)   13:13(14)   13:52(13)   14:26(12)   14:52(11)   15:06(11)  
                                                                                        1:06[10]    0:57[10]    2:42[18]    1:22[24]    1:13[32]    0:47[19]    0:40[13]    1:44[21]    0:50[30]    1:08[ 7]    0:44[20]    0:39[12]    0:34[ 8]    0:26[13]    0:14[ 8] 
  12. Kirsti Laukkanen            Hameenlinnan Tarmo          FIN 00:15.10     +1:59    1:13(19)    2:05(11)    4:29( 4)    5:41( 4)    6:43( 3)    7:26( 3)    8:23( 9)    9:58( 8)   10:42( 8)   11:58( 8)   13:18(15)   13:53(14)   14:28(13)   14:56(12)   15:10(12)  
                                                                                        1:13[19]    0:52[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:02[16]    0:43[ 9]    0:57[47]    1:35[ 9]    0:44[18]    1:16[19]    1:20[64]    0:35[ 3]    0:35[16]    0:28[24]    0:14[ 6] 
  13. Margrete Jorandli           Gjoe Vard OL                NOR 00:15.24     +2:13    1:08(12)    2:18(19)    4:57(14)    6:12(13)    7:59(26)    8:45(23)    9:32(23)   10:57(20)   11:34(20)   12:30(16)   13:37(18)   14:13(16)   14:47(15)   15:10(14)   15:24(13)  
                                                                                        1:08[12]    1:10[31]    2:39[15]    1:15[11]    1:47[56]    0:46[16]    0:47[31]    1:25[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:07[56]    0:36[ 6]    0:34[ 8]    0:23[ 4]    0:14[ 6] 
  14. Ingrid E Strom              Ronneby OK                  SWE 00:15.27     +2:16    1:59(62)    2:56(44)    5:27(24)    6:43(24)    7:45(19)    8:30(19)    9:12(20)   10:49(19)   11:31(18)   12:45(19)   13:26(17)   14:08(15)   14:51(16)   15:14(15)   15:27(14)  
                                                                                        1:59[62]    0:57[10]    2:31[ 7]    1:16[14]    1:02[16]    0:45[12]    0:42[16]    1:37[10]    0:42[12]    1:14[14]    0:41[14]    0:42[22]    0:43[37]    0:23[ 4]    0:13[ 1] 
  15. Eija Tikka                  Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN 00:15.29     +2:18    1:35(46)    2:29(27)    4:58(15)    6:18(16)    7:16(13)    8:05(13)    8:59(16)   10:42(17)   11:29(17)   12:34(17)   13:11(13)   13:51(12)   14:35(14)   15:05(13)   15:29(15)  
                                                                                        1:35[46]    0:54[ 6]    2:29[ 5]    1:20[22]    0:58[10]    0:49[23]    0:54[40]    1:43[19]    0:47[24]    1:05[ 4]    0:37[ 6]    0:40[16]    0:44[41]    0:30[31]    0:24[64] 
  16. Arja Pajunen                Oriveden Ponnistus          FIN 00:15.32     +2:21    1:02( 2)    1:54( 2)    4:35( 6)    5:46( 6)    6:43( 3)    7:32( 6)    8:11( 6)    9:42( 3)   10:24( 4)   12:13(10)   12:51( 8)   13:29( 8)   13:59( 6)   15:14(15)   15:32(16)  
                                                                                        1:02[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    2:41[17]    1:11[ 3]    0:57[ 8]    0:49[23]    0:39[ 9]    1:31[ 7]    0:42[12]    1:49[56]    0:38[ 8]    0:38[ 9]    0:30[ 3]    1:15[70]    0:18[45] 
  17. Paulina Majova              KOBRA Bratislava            SVK 00:15.39     +2:28    1:13(19)    2:14(17)    5:06(19)    6:29(20)    7:35(17)    8:24(17)    9:04(17)   10:48(18)   11:33(19)   12:52(20)   13:38(19)   14:18(17)   14:52(17)   15:19(17)   15:39(17)  
                                                                                        1:13[19]    1:01[17]    2:52[24]    1:23[27]    1:06[24]    0:49[23]    0:40[13]    1:44[21]    0:45[20]    1:19[24]    0:46[26]    0:40[16]    0:34[ 8]    0:27[20]    0:20[55] 
  18. Tatiana Shevchenko          Rus veteran                 RUS 00:15.47     +2:36    1:18(25)    2:28(25)    4:59(16)    6:13(14)    7:28(16)    8:13(16)    8:52(15)   10:32(14)   11:19(15)   12:38(18)   13:23(16)   14:34(18)   15:06(18)   15:31(18)   15:47(18)  
                                                                                        1:18[25]    1:10[31]    2:31[ 7]    1:14[10]    1:15[38]    0:45[12]    0:39[ 9]    1:40[15]    0:47[24]    1:19[24]    0:45[24]    1:11[63]    0:32[ 4]    0:25[10]    0:16[12] 
  19. Beatrice Zurcher            Swiss O Tours               SUI 00:15.50     +2:39    1:08(12)    2:09(12)    4:45(10)    6:03(11)    7:04(10)    7:54(11)    8:37(12)   10:28(12)   11:12(12)   12:18(13)   13:56(20)   14:35(19)   15:08(19)   15:34(19)   15:50(19)  
                                                                                        1:08[12]    1:01[17]    2:36[13]    1:18[18]    1:01[13]    0:50[29]    0:43[20]    1:51[28]    0:44[18]    1:06[ 6]    1:38[67]    0:39[12]    0:33[ 5]    0:26[13]    0:16[19] 
  20. Sue Key                     Melbourne Forest Racers     AUS 00:16.09     +2:58    1:35(46)    2:44(38)    5:28(25)    6:49(25)    8:17(30)    9:03(28)    9:41(28)   11:29(26)   12:11(23)   13:24(22)   14:04(21)   14:51(21)   15:24(21)   15:52(20)   16:09(20)  
                                                                                        1:35[46]    1:09[29]    2:44[21]    1:21[23]    1:28[46]    0:46[16]    0:38[ 6]    1:48[25]    0:42[12]    1:13[13]    0:40[12]    0:47[35]    0:33[ 5]    0:28[24]    0:17[33] 
  21. Lena Soderberg              OK Skogsfalken              SWE 00:16.17     +3:06    1:24(33)    2:32(30)    5:46(32)    7:05(30)    8:05(27)    8:49(26)    9:34(25)   11:27(24)   12:08(22)   13:23(21)   14:06(22)   14:49(20)   15:22(20)   15:57(21)   16:17(21)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:08[25]    3:14[41]    1:19[19]    1:00[12]    0:44[10]    0:45[24]    1:53[32]    0:41[11]    1:15[15]    0:43[17]    0:43[26]    0:33[ 5]    0:35[47]    0:20[51] 
  22. Olha Poznaieva              O Club                      UKR 00:16.28     +3:17    1:45(50)    3:03(47)    6:10(39)    7:33(37)    8:37(34)    9:24(33)   10:06(31)   11:49(29)   12:26(28)   13:41(25)   14:20(25)   15:10(24)   15:49(23)   16:12(23)   16:28(22)  
                                                                                        1:45[50]    1:18[41]    3:07[35]    1:23[27]    1:04[20]    0:47[19]    0:42[16]    1:43[19]    0:37[ 1]    1:15[15]    0:39[10]    0:50[45]    0:39[27]    0:23[ 4]    0:16[12] 
  22. Eva Tvrdkova                OOB Turnov                  CZE 00:16.28     +3:17    1:13(19)    2:34(32)    5:36(29)    6:58(28)    8:09(28)    8:56(27)    9:39(26)   11:37(28)   12:25(27)   13:46(26)   14:27(26)   15:10(24)   15:45(22)   16:11(22)   16:28(23)  
                                                                                        1:13[19]    1:21[46]    3:02[32]    1:22[24]    1:11[27]    0:47[19]    0:43[20]    1:58[39]    0:48[26]    1:21[27]    0:41[14]    0:43[26]    0:35[16]    0:26[13]    0:17[30] 
  24. Karin Axelsson              IK Uven                     SWE 00:16.34     +3:23    1:37(49)    2:49(40)    5:48(34)    7:10(31)    8:14(29)    9:04(29)    9:51(29)   11:35(27)   12:17(25)   13:52(27)   14:34(27)   15:14(26)   15:50(24)   16:17(24)   16:34(24)  
                                                                                        1:37[49]    1:12[34]    2:59[30]    1:22[24]    1:04[20]    0:50[29]    0:47[31]    1:44[21]    0:42[12]    1:35[42]    0:42[16]    0:40[16]    0:36[20]    0:27[20]    0:17[21] 
  25. Nataliia Kostina            Black Sea OK                RUS 00:16.44     +3:33    1:06(10)    2:14(17)    5:29(26)    6:54(27)    7:55(23)    8:45(23)    9:32(23)   11:24(23)   12:14(24)   13:29(23)   14:16(23)   15:09(23)   15:53(25)   16:23(25)   16:44(25)  
                                                                                        1:06[10]    1:08[25]    3:15[43]    1:25[30]    1:01[13]    0:50[29]    0:47[31]    1:52[30]    0:50[30]    1:15[15]    0:47[30]    0:53[51]    0:44[41]    0:30[31]    0:21[56] 
  26. Tatiana Barsukova           Unitex                      RUS 00:17.14     +4:03    1:05( 8)    2:09(12)    5:05(18)    6:39(22)    7:52(21)    8:43(21)    9:28(21)   11:27(24)   12:21(26)   14:04(28)   14:53(28)   15:41(27)   16:28(26)   16:57(26)   17:14(26)  
                                                                                        1:05[ 8]    1:04[21]    2:56[27]    1:34[42]    1:13[32]    0:51[37]    0:45[24]    1:59[44]    0:54[41]    1:43[49]    0:49[35]    0:48[38]    0:47[45]    0:29[29]    0:17[32] 
  27. Anneli Bergstrom            Espoon Suunta               FIN 00:17.19     +4:08    1:24(33)    2:27(22)    5:38(30)    7:03(29)    8:24(31)    9:14(31)    9:57(30)   11:55(30)   12:46(30)   14:14(29)   15:07(29)   15:55(29)   16:35(28)   17:02(27)   17:19(27)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:03[19]    3:11[40]    1:25[30]    1:21[44]    0:50[29]    0:43[20]    1:58[39]    0:51[34]    1:28[33]    0:53[42]    0:48[38]    0:40[28]    0:27[20]    0:17[36] 
  28. Agneta Granstrom            SOK Aneby                   SWE 00:17.21     +4:10    1:23(31)    2:27(22)    5:06(19)    6:37(21)    7:55(23)    9:11(30)   10:07(32)   12:01(31)   12:43(29)   14:24(30)   15:10(30)   15:58(30)   16:40(29)   17:04(28)   17:21(28)  
                                                                                        1:23[31]    1:04[21]    2:39[15]    1:31[37]    1:18[40]    1:16[61]    0:56[43]    1:54[34]    0:42[12]    1:41[48]    0:46[26]    0:48[38]    0:42[33]    0:24[ 7]    0:17[35] 
  29. Rhona Fraser                INVOC                       GBR 00:17.23     +4:12    1:28(40)    2:40(35)    5:41(31)    7:20(33)    8:39(35)    9:29(34)   10:15(34)   12:18(33)   13:06(31)   14:28(31)   15:11(31)   15:51(28)   16:34(27)   17:04(28)   17:23(29)  
                                                                                        1:28[40]    1:12[34]    3:01[31]    1:39[47]    1:19[42]    0:50[29]    0:46[29]    2:03[46]    0:48[26]    1:22[28]    0:43[17]    0:40[16]    0:43[37]    0:30[31]    0:19[50] 
  30. Gerda Oeen                  Stord Orientering           NOR 00:18.00     +4:49    1:24(33)    2:37(34)    5:11(21)    6:27(19)    7:42(18)    8:31(20)    9:10(19)   11:05(21)   13:37(35)   15:10(34)   15:56(34)   16:38(32)   17:20(31)   17:47(31)   18:00(30)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:13[36]    2:34[11]    1:16[14]    1:15[38]    0:49[23]    0:39[ 9]    1:55[35]    2:32[72]    1:33[41]    0:46[26]    0:42[22]    0:42[33]    0:27[20]    0:13[ 5] 
  31. Zdenka Krizova              UNITOP Zdar                 CZE 00:18.03     +4:52    1:15(23)    2:23(21)    5:30(27)    6:53(26)    7:58(25)    8:45(23)    9:30(22)   11:18(22)   12:03(21)   13:32(24)   14:16(23)   14:58(22)   17:22(32)   17:46(30)   18:03(31)  
                                                                                        1:15[23]    1:08[25]    3:07[35]    1:23[27]    1:05[22]    0:47[19]    0:45[24]    1:48[25]    0:45[20]    1:29[36]    0:44[20]    0:42[22]    2:24[64]    0:24[ 7]    0:17[33] 
  32. Ann Harris                  South Midlands Orienteering GBR 00:18.14     +5:03    1:56(59)    3:09(49)    6:03(38)    7:28(36)    8:40(36)    9:40(37)   10:31(35)   12:27(34)   13:20(32)   15:03(32)   15:51(32)   16:37(31)   17:19(30)   17:57(32)   18:14(32)  
                                                                                        1:56[59]    1:13[36]    2:54[26]    1:25[30]    1:12[30]    1:00[53]    0:51[36]    1:56[36]    0:53[39]    1:43[49]    0:48[33]    0:46[33]    0:42[33]    0:38[52]    0:17[31] 
  33. Lembe Lutterus              SK Saue Tammed              EST 00:18.37     +5:26    1:18(25)    2:27(22)    5:34(28)    7:13(32)    8:27(32)    9:20(32)   10:14(33)   12:12(32)   13:20(32)   15:14(35)   16:12(36)   17:01(35)   17:45(34)   18:17(33)   18:37(33)  
                                                                                        1:18[25]    1:09[29]    3:07[35]    1:39[47]    1:14[35]    0:53[40]    0:54[40]    1:58[39]    1:08[56]    1:54[59]    0:58[50]    0:49[42]    0:44[41]    0:32[36]    0:20[51] 
  34. Bente Tangen Wikstroem      Ringsaker OK                NOR 00:18.44     +5:33    2:21(66)    3:48(56)    6:39(47)    8:08(44)    9:17(43)   10:07(43)   11:29(44)   13:21(40)   14:09(38)   15:37(38)   16:24(38)   17:18(37)   17:52(35)   18:24(34)   18:44(34)  
                                                                                        2:21[66]    1:27[50]    2:51[23]    1:29[35]    1:09[26]    0:50[29]    1:22[62]    1:52[30]    0:48[26]    1:28[33]    0:47[30]    0:54[53]    0:34[ 8]    0:32[36]    0:20[51] 
  35. Terttu Hintukainen          Turun Suunnistajat          FIN 00:18.47     +5:36    3:01(70)    4:17(61)    7:00(50)    8:19(48)    9:17(43)   10:03(41)   10:51(38)   12:33(35)   13:43(36)   15:22(36)   15:59(35)   16:44(34)   17:41(33)   18:26(35)   18:47(35)  
                                                                                        3:01[70]    1:16[38]    2:43[20]    1:19[19]    0:58[10]    0:46[16]    0:48[34]    1:42[17]    1:10[59]    1:39[45]    0:37[ 6]    0:45[31]    0:57[49]    0:45[59]    0:21[56] 
  36. Lily Anne Cole              Trol                        BEL 00:19.14     +6:03    1:49(55)    3:08(48)    6:14(40)    7:56(41)    9:09(41)   10:00(40)   10:46(36)   13:41(42)   14:36(42)   16:00(41)   16:51(40)   17:42(40)   18:23(37)   18:56(36)   19:14(36)  
                                                                                        1:49[55]    1:19[43]    3:06[34]    1:42[54]    1:13[32]    0:51[37]    0:46[29]    2:55[64]    0:55[44]    1:24[32]    0:51[39]    0:51[49]    0:41[31]    0:33[41]    0:18[37] 
  37. Jana Eremiasova             Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:19.18     +6:07    1:21(29)    2:28(25)    5:26(23)    6:41(23)    7:53(22)    8:43(21)    9:39(26)   14:14(46)   14:53(43)   16:05(42)   17:03(42)   17:50(41)   18:31(39)   19:00(37)   19:18(37)  
                                                                                        1:21[29]    1:07[24]    2:58[29]    1:15[11]    1:12[30]    0:50[29]    0:56[43]    4:35[71]    0:39[ 5]    1:12[12]    0:58[50]    0:47[35]    0:41[31]    0:29[29]    0:18[43] 
  38. Judith Karpinski            New England Orienteering Cl USA 00:19.26     +6:15    1:24(33)    2:47(39)    5:52(35)    7:25(35)    8:57(40)    9:53(39)   11:12(40)   13:11(37)   14:20(41)   15:56(40)   16:50(39)   17:40(39)   18:27(38)   19:02(38)   19:26(38)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:23[47]    3:05[33]    1:33[41]    1:32[49]    0:56[43]    1:19[60]    1:59[44]    1:09[58]    1:36[43]    0:54[43]    0:50[45]    0:47[45]    0:35[47]    0:24[64] 
  39. Yvonne Galborgen            Eds SK                      SWE 00:19.41     +6:30    1:24(33)    2:51(41)    6:25(43)    8:16(47)    9:35(45)   10:30(45)   11:22(43)   13:19(39)   14:09(38)   15:39(39)   16:23(37)   17:13(36)   18:49(40)   19:22(39)   19:41(39)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:27[50]    3:34[50]    1:51[61]    1:19[42]    0:55[42]    0:52[37]    1:57[37]    0:50[30]    1:30[37]    0:44[20]    0:50[45]    1:36[59]    0:33[41]    0:19[47] 
  40. Ulla Kurvinen               Hiidenkiertajat             FIN 00:20.10     +6:59    1:19(27)    3:17(51)    6:14(40)    7:45(40)    8:50(38)   10:11(44)   13:24(56)   15:15(54)   16:00(52)   17:18(48)   18:01(46)   18:44(44)   19:22(41)   19:54(40)   20:10(40)  
                                                                                        1:19[27]    1:58[61]    2:57[28]    1:31[37]    1:05[22]    1:21[64]    3:13[73]    1:51[28]    0:45[20]    1:18[23]    0:43[17]    0:43[26]    0:38[25]    0:32[36]    0:16[12] 
  41. Lisbet Hansen               FSK Orientering             DEN 00:20.29     +7:18    1:47(54)    4:25(63)    7:35(55)    9:11(52)   10:41(53)   11:39(54)   12:35(50)   14:40(49)   15:33(49)   17:12(47)   18:04(47)   18:55(45)   19:32(42)   20:13(41)   20:29(41)  
                                                                                        1:47[54]    2:38[69]    3:10[38]    1:36[45]    1:30[47]    0:58[49]    0:56[43]    2:05[48]    0:53[39]    1:39[45]    0:52[40]    0:51[49]    0:37[23]    0:41[56]    0:16[20] 
  42. Yuko Uematsu                Irumashi OLC                JPN 00:20.31     +7:20    3:37(72)    5:14(70)    7:46(57)    9:25(55)   10:39(52)   11:24(49)   12:42(52)   14:30(48)   15:22(48)   16:39(45)   17:13(43)   19:00(46)   19:40(43)   20:13(41)   20:31(42)  
                                                                                        3:37[72]    1:37[56]    2:32[ 9]    1:39[47]    1:14[35]    0:45[12]    1:18[59]    1:48[25]    0:52[37]    1:17[21]    0:34[ 3]    1:47[69]    0:40[28]    0:33[41]    0:18[44] 
  43. Ingeborg Danielsson         Ostersunds OK               SWE 00:20.33     +7:22    1:31(42)    2:29(27)    7:39(56)    9:15(54)   10:47(54)   11:36(52)   12:21(48)   14:00(44)   15:08(46)   16:38(44)   17:27(45)   18:05(42)   19:52(44)   20:18(43)   20:33(43)  
                                                                                        1:31[42]    0:58[13]    5:10[65]    1:36[45]    1:32[49]    0:49[23]    0:45[24]    1:39[13]    1:08[56]    1:30[37]    0:49[35]    0:38[ 9]    1:47[62]    0:26[13]    0:15[ 9] 
  44. Leybov Lapushner            Galil                       ISR 00:21.11     +8:00    1:30(41)    2:36(33)    5:54(36)    7:23(34)    8:34(33)    9:35(35)   11:19(42)   13:27(41)   14:19(40)   15:36(37)   16:52(41)   17:34(38)   18:11(36)   20:54(44)   21:11(44)  
                                                                                        1:30[41]    1:06[23]    3:18[45]    1:29[35]    1:11[27]    1:01[55]    1:44[66]    2:08[51]    0:52[37]    1:17[21]    1:16[60]    0:42[22]    0:37[23]    2:43[72]    0:17[21] 
  45. Eija Nurminen               Tampereen Pyrinto           FIN 00:21.19     +8:08    1:23(31)    2:41(36)    6:33(44)    8:13(46)    9:46(46)   11:23(48)   12:40(51)   14:47(51)   15:48(51)   17:36(52)   18:41(51)   19:29(48)   20:30(46)   21:02(45)   21:19(45)  
                                                                                        1:23[31]    1:18[41]    3:52[56]    1:40[51]    1:33[51]    1:37[69]    1:17[57]    2:07[49]    1:01[53]    1:48[55]    1:05[55]    0:48[38]    1:01[53]    0:32[36]    0:17[21] 
  46. Paivi Ahonen                KarkkiRasti                 FIN 00:21.30     +8:19    1:19(27)    2:30(29)    6:34(46)    8:09(45)    9:15(42)   10:04(42)   10:46(36)   12:44(36)   13:35(34)   15:05(33)   15:52(33)   16:41(33)   20:17(45)   21:09(46)   21:30(46)  
                                                                                        1:19[27]    1:11[33]    4:04[59]    1:35[43]    1:06[24]    0:49[23]    0:42[16]    1:58[39]    0:51[34]    1:30[37]    0:47[30]    0:49[42]    3:36[67]    0:52[63]    0:21[60] 
  47. Asgerd Bergman              OK Tranan                   SWE 00:21.40     +8:29    3:26(71)    4:54(67)    8:31(62)   10:33(60)   11:34(57)   12:27(57)   13:30(57)   15:10(53)   16:08(53)   17:30(50)   18:16(48)   19:02(47)   20:56(49)   21:24(48)   21:40(47)  
                                                                                        3:26[71]    1:28[53]    3:37[52]    2:02[64]    1:01[13]    0:53[40]    1:03[51]    1:40[15]    0:58[49]    1:22[28]    0:46[26]    0:46[33]    1:54[63]    0:28[24]    0:16[12] 
  48. Fiona Wymer                 Parawanga Orienteers        AUS 00:21.41     +8:30    1:45(50)    3:17(51)    7:20(51)    9:10(51)   10:33(51)   11:37(53)   12:33(49)   14:46(50)   15:37(50)   17:21(49)   18:38(50)   19:32(49)   20:37(47)   21:19(47)   21:41(48)  
                                                                                        1:45[50]    1:32[54]    4:03[58]    1:50[60]    1:23[45]    1:04[57]    0:56[43]    2:13[55]    0:51[34]    1:44[51]    1:17[61]    0:54[53]    1:05[54]    0:42[57]    0:22[61] 
  49. Bjoerg Midttun              Bergens TF                  NOR 00:21.50     +8:39    1:27(39)    3:23(54)    6:43(48)    8:47(50)   10:26(49)   11:26(50)   13:14(55)   15:18(55)   16:36(56)   18:07(55)   19:11(53)   19:55(50)   20:54(48)   21:33(49)   21:50(49)  
                                                                                        1:27[39]    1:56[60]    3:20[46]    2:04[65]    1:39[53]    1:00[53]    1:48[67]    2:04[47]    1:18[67]    1:31[40]    1:04[53]    0:44[30]    0:59[51]    0:39[54]    0:17[21] 
  50. Eva Karin Pettersson        Mullsjo SOK                 SWE 00:22.11     +9:00    1:53(56)    3:18(53)    7:25(53)    9:13(53)   10:55(56)   11:54(56)   12:53(54)   15:22(56)   16:34(55)   18:41(56)   19:35(54)   20:30(51)   21:12(50)   21:50(50)   22:11(50)  
                                                                                        1:53[56]    1:25[48]    4:07[60]    1:48[58]    1:42[54]    0:59[51]    0:59[48]    2:29[59]    1:12[61]    2:07[62]    0:54[43]    0:55[55]    0:42[33]    0:38[52]    0:21[56] 
  51. Pirjo Karvonen              Suomusjarven Sisu           FIN 00:22.25     +9:14    1:33(43)    2:52(43)    6:15(42)    7:58(42)    9:53(47)   10:50(46)   11:44(45)   13:53(43)   14:54(44)   16:41(46)   18:59(52)   20:39(52)   21:32(51)   22:07(51)   22:25(51)  
                                                                                        1:33[43]    1:19[43]    3:23[49]    1:43[55]    1:55[59]    0:57[47]    0:54[40]    2:09[52]    1:01[53]    1:47[54]    2:18[71]    1:40[68]    0:53[47]    0:35[47]    0:18[37] 
  52. Birgit Olsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK            DEN 00:23.11    +10:00    1:12(17)    2:20(20)    8:09(59)    9:28(56)   10:31(50)   11:27(51)   12:19(47)   14:26(47)   15:14(47)   16:36(43)   17:26(44)   18:07(43)   22:26(52)   22:52(52)   23:11(52)  
                                                                                        1:12[17]    1:08[25]    5:49[69]    1:19[19]    1:03[18]    0:56[43]    0:52[37]    2:07[49]    0:48[26]    1:22[28]    0:50[37]    0:41[21]    4:19[70]    0:26[13]    0:19[49] 
  53. Tove Wahlgren               Sarpsborg OL                NOR 00:23.46    +10:35    1:24(33)    2:41(36)    6:33(44)    8:04(43)   10:13(48)   11:12(47)   12:04(46)   14:02(45)   14:58(45)   17:33(51)   18:23(49)   22:15(55)   22:58(53)   23:28(53)   23:46(53)  
                                                                                        1:24[33]    1:17[39]    3:52[56]    1:31[37]    2:09[61]    0:59[51]    0:52[37]    1:58[39]    0:56[47]    2:35[67]    0:50[37]    3:52[71]    0:43[37]    0:30[31]    0:18[37] 
  54. Marika Pilt                 OK West                     EST 00:24.20    +11:09    2:54(69)    4:28(64)    8:08(58)    9:36(57)   12:49(60)   13:39(58)   14:29(58)   17:22(57)   18:02(57)   19:52(57)   20:48(55)   21:41(53)   23:27(54)   24:03(54)   24:20(54)  
                                                                                        2:54[69]    1:34[55]    3:40[54]    1:28[34]    3:13[70]    0:50[29]    0:50[35]    2:53[63]    0:40[ 8]    1:50[57]    0:56[49]    0:53[51]    1:46[61]    0:36[50]    0:17[21] 
  55. Eva Taraldrud               Indre Ostfold OK            NOR 00:26.32    +13:21    2:51(68)    4:54(67)    8:28(61)   10:15(58)   11:46(58)   15:10(63)   18:02(65)   20:22(61)   21:35(61)   23:21(61)   24:15(61)   25:02(60)   25:42(55)   26:14(55)   26:32(55)  
                                                                                        2:51[68]    2:03[65]    3:34[50]    1:47[57]    1:31[48]    3:24[73]    2:52[71]    2:20[56]    1:13[62]    1:46[53]    0:54[43]    0:47[35]    0:40[28]    0:32[36]    0:18[37] 
  56. Kari H Melbye               Verdal OK                   NOR 00:27.00    +13:49    1:34(45)    2:51(41)    6:01(37)    7:36(39)    8:47(37)    9:39(36)   11:18(41)   13:11(37)   14:05(37)   17:48(53)   21:12(56)   21:57(54)   26:00(57)   26:42(56)   27:00(56)  
                                                                                        1:34[45]    1:17[39]    3:10[38]    1:35[43]    1:11[27]    0:52[39]    1:39[65]    1:53[32]    0:54[41]    3:43[73]    3:24[72]    0:45[31]    4:03[69]    0:42[57]    0:18[37] 
  57. Elisabeth Roed              Andebu IL                   NOR 00:27.54    +14:43    1:13(19)    2:32(30)    5:46(32)    7:35(38)    8:53(39)    9:51(38)   10:54(39)   22:04(66)   23:03(65)   24:41(63)   25:29(63)   26:25(62)   27:03(58)   27:37(57)   27:54(57)  
                                                                                        1:13[19]    1:19[43]    3:14[41]    1:49[59]    1:18[40]    0:58[49]    1:03[51]   11:10[73]    0:59[50]    1:38[44]    0:48[33]    0:56[57]    0:38[25]    0:34[44]    0:17[21] 
  58. Lenka Robotkova             Hana Orienteering           CZE 00:28.11    +15:00    1:57(61)    6:12(72)   11:50(69)   13:43(67)   15:36(66)   17:20(66)   18:34(66)   21:16(64)   22:13(63)   24:12(62)   25:22(62)   26:12(61)   27:18(59)   27:52(58)   28:11(58)  
                                                                                        1:57[61]    4:15[72]    5:38[68]    1:53[63]    1:53[58]    1:44[71]    1:14[56]    2:42[61]    0:57[48]    1:59[61]    1:10[57]    0:50[45]    1:06[55]    0:34[44]    0:19[47] 
  59. Aleksandra Piankova         Rus veteran                 RUS 00:28.34    +15:23    1:22(30)    3:02(46)    6:48(49)    8:29(49)   10:48(55)   11:44(55)   12:50(53)   15:02(52)   16:12(54)   17:57(54)   23:14(58)   24:09(57)   27:32(60)   28:09(59)   28:34(59)  
                                                                                        1:22[30]    1:40[58]    3:46[55]    1:41[53]    2:19[65]    0:56[43]    1:06[53]    2:12[53]    1:10[59]    1:45[52]    5:17[73]    0:55[55]    3:23[65]    0:37[51]    0:25[67] 
  59. Elena Orlova                LOSIny53                    RUS 00:28.34    +15:23    1:55(58)    4:41(65)    8:19(60)   10:35(61)   12:25(59)   14:05(59)   15:18(59)   17:42(58)   19:58(60)   22:23(60)   23:41(60)   24:50(59)   25:44(56)   28:11(60)   28:34(60)  
                                                                                        1:55[58]    2:46[70]    3:38[53]    2:16[66]    1:50[57]    1:40[70]    1:13[54]    2:24[57]    2:16[71]    2:25[64]    1:18[62]    1:09[62]    0:54[48]    2:27[71]    0:23[63] 
  61. Kristina Wahlin             Vasteras SOK                SWE 00:28.38    +15:27    1:17(24)    5:38(71)   15:55(72)   17:22(72)   19:19(71)   20:15(71)   21:00(70)   22:57(67)   23:57(67)   25:25(66)   26:29(64)   27:12(63)   27:47(61)   28:21(61)   28:38(61)  
                                                                                        1:17[24]    4:21[73]   10:17[73]    1:27[33]    1:57[60]    0:56[43]    0:45[24]    1:57[37]    1:00[51]    1:28[33]    1:04[53]    0:43[26]    0:35[16]    0:34[44]    0:17[21] 
  62. Elena Osokina               Moscow                      RUS 00:29.26    +16:15    1:33(43)    2:59(45)    9:24(68)   11:09(63)   13:38(63)   15:00(62)   16:01(62)   18:28(60)   19:22(58)   21:12(58)   22:07(57)   23:08(56)   28:11(63)   28:57(62)   29:26(62)  
                                                                                        1:33[43]    1:26[49]    6:25[70]    1:45[56]    2:29[66]    1:22[65]    1:01[50]    2:27[58]    0:54[41]    1:50[57]    0:55[46]    1:01[59]    5:03[71]    0:46[60]    0:29[71] 
  63. Edit Kuhn                   PVM                         HUN 00:29.28    +16:17    1:35(46)    3:12(50)    7:20(51)   10:44(62)   12:57(61)   14:11(61)   15:48(61)   18:22(59)   19:24(59)   21:50(59)   23:15(59)   24:20(58)   27:55(62)   29:08(63)   29:28(63)  
                                                                                        1:35[46]    1:37[56]    4:08[61]    3:24[71]    2:13[64]    1:14[60]    1:37[64]    2:34[60]    1:02[55]    2:26[65]    1:25[65]    1:05[61]    3:35[66]    1:13[69]    0:20[51] 
  64. Valentina Nistoreanu        Mentor Silva                ROU 00:30.18    +17:07    1:56(59)    3:47(55)    9:12(66)   11:33(64)   15:00(65)   16:17(65)   17:34(64)   21:02(63)   22:31(64)   25:34(67)   26:36(65)   27:54(64)   29:00(64)   29:50(64)   30:18(64)  
                                                                                        1:56[59]    1:51[59]    5:25[67]    2:21[67]    3:27[71]    1:17[62]    1:17[57]    3:28[68]    1:29[68]    3:03[69]    1:02[52]    1:18[65]    1:06[55]    0:50[61]    0:28[70] 
  65. Alla Prosuntcova            Neva                        RUS 00:30.56    +17:45    2:10(64)    4:17(61)    9:06(65)   11:37(65)   14:22(64)   15:35(64)   17:30(63)   20:53(62)   22:09(62)   25:10(65)   26:39(66)   28:17(65)   29:17(65)   30:29(65)   30:56(65)  
                                                                                        2:10[64]    2:07[66]    4:49[64]    2:31[69]    2:45[67]    1:13[59]    1:55[68]    3:23[67]    1:16[65]    3:01[68]    1:29[66]    1:38[67]    1:00[52]    1:12[68]    0:27[69] 
  66. Rita Riskusalo              Kilon Kyllikit              FIN 00:32.15    +19:04    2:14(65)    4:16(60)    8:56(64)   14:47(69)   17:36(69)   19:06(69)   20:37(68)   23:20(68)   24:33(68)   26:48(68)   28:34(68)   29:37(66)   30:53(66)   31:50(66)   32:15(66)  
                                                                                        2:14[65]    2:02[64]    4:40[62]    5:51[72]    2:49[69]    1:30[67]    1:31[63]    2:43[62]    1:13[62]    2:15[63]    1:46[68]    1:03[60]    1:16[58]    0:57[65]    0:25[67] 
  67. Laila Hakkarainen           Individual                  FIN 00:33.37    +20:26    1:45(50)    3:52(57)    8:36(63)   10:16(59)   13:01(62)   14:10(60)   15:23(60)   24:06(70)   27:04(70)   29:38(70)   30:23(70)   31:12(68)   32:10(67)   33:16(67)   33:37(67)  
                                                                                        1:45[50]    2:07[66]    4:44[63]    1:40[51]    2:45[67]    1:09[58]    1:13[54]    8:43[72]    2:58[73]    2:34[66]    0:45[24]    0:49[42]    0:58[50]    1:06[66]    0:21[56] 
  68. Gudrun In Der Stroth        Osnabruecker TB             GER 00:36.02    +22:51    1:46(53)    5:03(69)   13:46(71)   15:37(70)   17:14(68)   18:17(67)   19:36(67)   21:48(65)   23:05(66)   25:03(64)   27:03(67)   31:19(69)   35:16(68)   35:44(68)   36:02(68)  
                                                                                        1:46[53]    3:17[71]    8:43[72]    1:51[61]    1:37[52]    1:03[56]    1:19[60]    2:12[53]    1:17[66]    1:58[60]    2:00[70]    4:16[72]    3:57[68]    0:28[24]    0:18[37] 
  69. Tatjana Sumilo              RSK Johvikas                EST 00:36.48    +23:37   12:48(73)   14:15(73)   17:31(73)   19:10(73)   20:24(72)   21:42(72)   22:42(71)   27:13(72)   28:49(72)   30:28(71)   31:38(71)   35:08(70)   35:51(69)   36:31(69)   36:48(69)  
                                                                                       12:48[73]    1:27[50]    3:16[44]    1:39[47]    1:14[35]    1:18[63]    1:00[49]    4:31[70]    1:36[69]    1:39[45]    1:10[57]    3:30[70]    0:43[37]    0:40[55]    0:17[21] 
  70. Evi Vaino                   OK Ilves                    EST 00:38.21    +25:10    2:43(67)    4:44(66)   11:57(70)   14:25(68)   16:37(67)   18:29(68)   20:48(69)   23:51(69)   24:51(69)   28:01(69)   29:12(69)   30:11(67)   37:14(71)   38:04(71)   38:21(70)  
                                                                                        2:43[67]    2:01[63]    7:13[71]    2:28[68]    2:12[63]    1:52[72]    2:19[69]    3:03[66]    1:00[51]    3:10[70]    1:11[59]    0:59[58]    7:03[72]    0:50[61]    0:17[21] 
  71. Ekaterina Koskinina         Khabarovsk krai             RUS 00:38.45    +25:34    2:02(63)    4:01(58)    9:19(67)   11:57(66)   18:44(70)   20:12(70)   23:01(72)   26:52(71)   28:34(71)   31:45(72)   33:32(72)   35:08(70)   36:50(70)   38:01(70)   38:45(71)  
                                                                                        2:02[63]    1:59[62]    5:18[66]    2:38[70]    6:47[72]    1:28[66]    2:49[70]    3:51[69]    1:42[70]    3:11[71]    1:47[69]    1:36[66]    1:42[60]    1:11[67]    0:44[72] 
  72. Veronica Dahlbom            Helsingborgs SOK            SWE 00:42.52    +29:41    1:53(56)    4:10(59)    7:31(54)   15:47(71)   25:40(73)   27:13(73)   30:10(73)   33:05(73)   34:19(73)   37:51(73)   39:09(73)   40:26(72)   41:35(72)   42:28(72)   42:52(72)  
                                                                                        1:53[56]    2:17[68]    3:21[48]    8:16[73]    9:53[73]    1:33[68]    2:57[72]    2:55[64]    1:14[64]    3:32[72]    1:18[62]    1:17[64]    1:09[57]    0:53[64]    0:24[64] 
      Margareta Johansson         Halmstad OK                 SWE MP                    1:09(15)    2:02( 8)    4:29( 4)    5:41( 4)    6:31( 2)    7:10( 2)    7:45( 1)    9:14( 2)    9:51( 1)   10:59( 1)   11:34( 2)  
                                                                                        1:09[15]    0:53[ 5]    2:27[ 4]    1:12[ 6]    0:50[ 1]    0:39[ 5]    0:35[ 3]    1:29[ 5]    0:37[ 1]    1:08[ 7]    0:35[ 4] 
      Eliisa Ryynanen             Pihkaniskat                 FIN DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Vacant                      Vacant                          DNS                 
                                                                                     
      Kersti Ploom                RSK Johvikas                EST DNS                 
                                                                                     
WMOC 2019, Latvia
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 07.07.2019 07:22:27